shape_id,shape_pt_lat,shape_pt_lon,shape_pt_sequence,shape_dist_traveled
AERO0001,43.093589,-0.053299,10001,0.000
AERO0001,43.093459,-0.053437,10002,0.018
AERO0001,43.093314,-0.053593,10003,0.039
AERO0001,43.092833,-0.054109,10004,0.107
AERO0001,43.092761,-0.054185,10005,0.117
AERO0001,43.092437,-0.054537,10006,0.163
AERO0001,43.092346,-0.054637,10007,0.176
AERO0001,43.092148,-0.054810,10008,0.202
AERO0001,43.092059,-0.054866,10009,0.213
AERO0001,43.091982,-0.054906,10010,0.222
AERO0001,43.091888,-0.054948,10011,0.233
AERO0001,43.091567,-0.054768,10012,0.272
AERO0001,43.091459,-0.054697,10013,0.285
AERO0001,43.091282,-0.054592,10014,0.307
AERO0001,43.090856,-0.054359,10015,0.358
AERO0001,43.090549,-0.054179,10016,0.395
AERO0001,43.090407,-0.054106,10017,0.412
AERO0001,43.089967,-0.053847,10018,0.465
AERO0001,43.089908,-0.053803,10019,0.473
AERO0001,43.089886,-0.053754,10020,0.477
AERO0001,43.089838,-0.053576,10021,0.493
AERO0001,43.089803,-0.053473,10022,0.502
AERO0001,43.089664,-0.052990,10023,0.544
AERO0001,43.089524,-0.052411,10024,0.594
AERO0001,43.089419,-0.052034,10025,0.627
AERO0001,43.089377,-0.051873,10026,0.641
AERO0001,43.089235,-0.051323,10027,0.688
AERO0001,43.089175,-0.051055,10028,0.711
AERO0001,43.088964,-0.050347,10029,0.773
AERO0001,43.088911,-0.050000,10030,0.802
AERO0001,43.088890,-0.049681,10031,0.828
AERO0001,43.088895,-0.049492,10032,0.844
AERO0001,43.088953,-0.049154,10033,0.872
AERO0001,43.089015,-0.048924,10034,0.892
AERO0001,43.089066,-0.048800,10035,0.904
AERO0001,43.089304,-0.048439,10036,0.943
AERO0001,43.089349,-0.048384,10037,0.950
AERO0001,43.089382,-0.048295,10038,0.958
AERO0001,43.089497,-0.047982,10039,0.987
AERO0001,43.089551,-0.047783,10040,1.004
AERO0001,43.089560,-0.047642,10041,1.016
AERO0001,43.089519,-0.047519,10042,1.026
AERO0001,43.089451,-0.047430,10043,1.037
AERO0001,43.089398,-0.047334,10044,1.047
AERO0001,43.089356,-0.047142,10045,1.063
AERO0001,43.089349,-0.046982,10046,1.076
AERO0001,43.089371,-0.046876,10047,1.085
AERO0001,43.089423,-0.046770,10048,1.095
AERO0001,43.089618,-0.046338,10049,1.137
AERO0001,43.089627,-0.046239,10050,1.145
AERO0001,43.089627,-0.046129,10051,1.154
AERO0001,43.089799,-0.046134,10052,1.173
AERO0001,43.090036,-0.046143,10053,1.199
AERO0001,43.090489,-0.046158,10054,1.250
AERO0001,43.090535,-0.046159,10055,1.255
AERO0001,43.090562,-0.046160,10056,1.258
AERO0001,43.090746,-0.046167,10057,1.278
AERO0001,43.090983,-0.046173,10058,1.305
AERO0001,43.091130,-0.046177,10059,1.321
AERO0001,43.091171,-0.046178,10060,1.325
AERO0001,43.091206,-0.046179,10061,1.329
AERO0001,43.091543,-0.046188,10062,1.367
AERO0001,43.091661,-0.046192,10063,1.380
AERO0001,43.091784,-0.046194,10064,1.394
AERO0001,43.092062,-0.046203,10065,1.425
AERO0001,43.092115,-0.046205,10066,1.431
AERO0001,43.092222,-0.046200,10067,1.442
AERO0001,43.092225,-0.046116,10068,1.449
AERO0001,43.092234,-0.045879,10069,1.469
AERO0001,43.092242,-0.045698,10070,1.483
AERO0001,43.092246,-0.045644,10071,1.488
AERO0001,43.092254,-0.045518,10072,1.498
AERO0001,43.092266,-0.045339,10073,1.513
AERO0001,43.092270,-0.045292,10074,1.517
AERO0001,43.092275,-0.045226,10075,1.522
AERO0001,43.092334,-0.044877,10076,1.551
AERO0001,43.092380,-0.044685,10077,1.568
AERO0001,43.092427,-0.044543,10078,1.580
AERO0001,43.092447,-0.044482,10079,1.586
AERO0001,43.092771,-0.043930,10080,1.643
AERO0001,43.092978,-0.043616,10081,1.678
AERO0001,43.093049,-0.043499,10082,1.690
AERO0001,43.093167,-0.043315,10083,1.710
AERO0001,43.093493,-0.042803,10084,1.765
AERO0001,43.093684,-0.042528,10085,1.796
AERO0001,43.093725,-0.042495,10086,1.801
AERO0001,43.093715,-0.042461,10087,1.804
AERO0001,43.093720,-0.042424,10088,1.807
AERO0001,43.093736,-0.042394,10089,1.810
AERO0001,43.093761,-0.042381,10090,1.813
AERO0001,43.093754,-0.042334,10091,1.817
AERO0001,43.093791,-0.042221,10092,1.827
AERO0001,43.093835,-0.042133,10093,1.836
AERO0001,43.093863,-0.042086,10094,1.841
AERO0001,43.093893,-0.042057,10095,1.845
AERO0001,43.093897,-0.042022,10096,1.848
AERO0001,43.093914,-0.041993,10097,1.851
AERO0001,43.093938,-0.041980,10098,1.854
AERO0001,43.093964,-0.041984,10099,1.857
AERO0001,43.093991,-0.041848,10100,1.868
AERO0001,43.094167,-0.041434,10101,1.907
AERO0001,43.094739,-0.040027,10102,2.038
AERO0001,43.094757,-0.039998,10103,2.041
AERO0001,43.094782,-0.039974,10104,2.045
AERO0001,43.094885,-0.039923,10105,2.057
AERO0001,43.095000,-0.039864,10106,2.071
AERO0001,43.095421,-0.039662,10107,2.120
AERO0001,43.095836,-0.039452,10108,2.169
AERO0001,43.096124,-0.039308,10109,2.204
AERO0001,43.096245,-0.039232,10110,2.218
AERO0001,43.096330,-0.039179,10111,2.229
AERO0001,43.096694,-0.038939,10112,2.274
AERO0001,43.096705,-0.038932,10113,2.275
AERO0001,43.096786,-0.038878,10114,2.285
AERO0001,43.096862,-0.038828,10115,2.294
AERO0001,43.096936,-0.038749,10116,2.305
AERO0001,43.097103,-0.038599,10117,2.327
AERO0001,43.097139,-0.038565,10118,2.332
AERO0001,43.097198,-0.038512,10119,2.340
AERO0001,43.097251,-0.038473,10120,2.346
AERO0001,43.097280,-0.038460,10121,2.350
AERO0001,43.097348,-0.038427,10122,2.358
AERO0001,43.097452,-0.038374,10123,2.370
AERO0001,43.097737,-0.038249,10124,2.404
AERO0001,43.097933,-0.038162,10125,2.426
AERO0001,43.098057,-0.038106,10126,2.441
AERO0001,43.098111,-0.038082,10127,2.447
AERO0001,43.098177,-0.038063,10128,2.455
AERO0001,43.098259,-0.038048,10129,2.464
AERO0001,43.098329,-0.038042,10130,2.472
AERO0001,43.098446,-0.038037,10131,2.485
AERO0001,43.098636,-0.038031,10132,2.506
AERO0001,43.098739,-0.038027,10133,2.517
AERO0001,43.098883,-0.038018,10134,2.533
AERO0001,43.098947,-0.038008,10135,2.540
AERO0001,43.098961,-0.038003,10136,2.542
AERO0001,43.099300,-0.037862,10137,2.581
AERO0001,43.099388,-0.038211,10138,2.611
AERO0001,43.099453,-0.038584,10139,2.643
AERO0001,43.099462,-0.038637,10140,2.647
AERO0001,43.099486,-0.038744,10141,2.656
AERO0001,43.099502,-0.038816,10142,2.662
AERO0001,43.099525,-0.038925,10143,2.672
AERO0001,43.099538,-0.038984,10144,2.677
AERO0001,43.099599,-0.039295,10145,2.703
AERO0001,43.099687,-0.039741,10146,2.740
AERO0001,43.099706,-0.039838,10147,2.749
AERO0001,43.099885,-0.040648,10148,2.818
AERO0001,43.099907,-0.040750,10149,2.826
AERO0001,43.099926,-0.040848,10150,2.835
AERO0001,43.099978,-0.041100,10151,2.856
AERO0001,43.099996,-0.041241,10152,2.868
AERO0001,43.100006,-0.041346,10153,2.876
AERO0001,43.100013,-0.041539,10154,2.892
AERO0001,43.100013,-0.041602,10155,2.897
AERO0001,43.100009,-0.041646,10156,2.901
AERO0001,43.099984,-0.041829,10157,2.916
AERO0001,43.099962,-0.041996,10158,2.930
AERO0001,43.099935,-0.042273,10159,2.952
AERO0001,43.099935,-0.042273,20001,2.952
AERO0001,43.099935,-0.042276,20002,2.953
AERO0001,43.099932,-0.042310,20003,2.955
AERO0001,43.099909,-0.042517,20004,2.973
AERO0001,43.099887,-0.042634,20005,2.982
AERO0001,43.099840,-0.043001,20006,3.013
AERO0001,43.099786,-0.043286,20007,3.037
AERO0001,43.099619,-0.043926,20008,3.092
AERO0001,43.099603,-0.043988,20009,3.097
AERO0001,43.099568,-0.044879,20010,3.170
AERO0001,43.099567,-0.044972,20011,3.178
AERO0001,43.099630,-0.044983,20012,3.185
AERO0001,43.099672,-0.045008,20013,3.190
AERO0001,43.099697,-0.045048,20014,3.194
AERO0001,43.099705,-0.045090,20015,3.197
AERO0001,43.099681,-0.045202,20016,3.207
AERO0001,43.099758,-0.045222,20017,3.216
AERO0001,43.099868,-0.045211,20018,3.228
AERO0001,43.100073,-0.045160,20019,3.251
AERO0001,43.100258,-0.045113,20020,3.272
AERO0001,43.100341,-0.045086,20021,3.282
AERO0001,43.100480,-0.045027,20022,3.298
AERO0001,43.100533,-0.045029,20023,3.304
AERO0001,43.100624,-0.044943,20024,3.316
AERO0001,43.100650,-0.044915,20025,3.320
AERO0001,43.100689,-0.044879,20026,3.325
AERO0001,43.100778,-0.044802,20027,3.337
AERO0001,43.101038,-0.044608,20028,3.369
AERO0001,43.101162,-0.044513,20029,3.385
AERO0001,43.101194,-0.044487,20030,3.389
AERO0001,43.101472,-0.044271,20031,3.425
AERO0001,43.101564,-0.044201,20032,3.437
AERO0001,43.101682,-0.044111,20033,3.452
AERO0001,43.101786,-0.044031,20034,3.465
AERO0001,43.101857,-0.043976,20035,3.474
AERO0001,43.101902,-0.043943,20036,3.480
AERO0001,43.101961,-0.043897,20037,3.487
AERO0001,43.102078,-0.043801,20038,3.502
AERO0001,43.102121,-0.043768,20039,3.508
AERO0001,43.102170,-0.043731,20040,3.514
AERO0001,43.102424,-0.043534,20041,3.547
AERO0001,43.102508,-0.043471,20042,3.557
AERO0001,43.102679,-0.043340,20043,3.579
AERO0001,43.102797,-0.043249,20044,3.594
AERO0001,43.102845,-0.043215,20045,3.600
AERO0001,43.102881,-0.043188,20046,3.605
AERO0001,43.103043,-0.043069,20047,3.625
AERO0001,43.103094,-0.043031,20048,3.631
AERO0001,43.103471,-0.042736,20049,3.680
AERO0001,43.103538,-0.042668,20050,3.689
AERO0001,43.103650,-0.042599,20051,3.703
AERO0001,43.103914,-0.042389,20052,3.737
AERO0001,43.104222,-0.042145,20053,3.776
AERO0001,43.104439,-0.041973,20054,3.804
AERO0001,43.104523,-0.041906,20055,3.815
AERO0001,43.104597,-0.041851,20056,3.824
AERO0001,43.104619,-0.041835,20057,3.827
AERO0001,43.104883,-0.041639,20058,3.861
AERO0001,43.104975,-0.041572,20059,3.872
AERO0001,43.105074,-0.041493,20060,3.885
AERO0001,43.105174,-0.041415,20061,3.898
AERO0001,43.105377,-0.041255,20062,3.924
AERO0001,43.105630,-0.041054,20063,3.956
AERO0001,43.105776,-0.040932,20064,3.975
AERO0001,43.105995,-0.040758,20065,4.004
AERO0001,43.106033,-0.040686,20066,4.011
AERO0001,43.106189,-0.040548,20067,4.032
AERO0001,43.106384,-0.040394,20068,4.057
AERO0001,43.106506,-0.040296,20069,4.072
AERO0001,43.106680,-0.040151,20070,4.095
AERO0001,43.106774,-0.040063,20071,4.108
AERO0001,43.106825,-0.040002,20072,4.115
AERO0001,43.106889,-0.039828,20073,4.131
AERO0001,43.106865,-0.039751,20074,4.138
AERO0001,43.106858,-0.039667,20075,4.145
AERO0001,43.106870,-0.039573,20076,4.152
AERO0001,43.106903,-0.039490,20077,4.160
AERO0001,43.106954,-0.039425,20078,4.168
AERO0001,43.107009,-0.039387,20079,4.175
AERO0001,43.107069,-0.039373,20080,4.181
AERO0001,43.107131,-0.039383,20081,4.188
AERO0001,43.107188,-0.039415,20082,4.195
AERO0001,43.107236,-0.039468,20083,4.202
AERO0001,43.107740,-0.039261,20084,4.261
AERO0001,43.107817,-0.039212,20085,4.270
AERO0001,43.107894,-0.039162,20086,4.279
AERO0001,43.108012,-0.039069,20087,4.295
AERO0001,43.108284,-0.038850,20088,4.330
AERO0001,43.108624,-0.038582,20089,4.373
AERO0001,43.109044,-0.038245,20090,4.428
AERO0001,43.109266,-0.038064,20091,4.456
AERO0001,43.109310,-0.038027,20092,4.462
AERO0001,43.110218,-0.037302,20093,4.579
AERO0001,43.110857,-0.036789,20094,4.662
AERO0001,43.111202,-0.036511,20095,4.706
AERO0001,43.111505,-0.036289,20096,4.744
AERO0001,43.111822,-0.036074,20097,4.784
AERO0001,43.112139,-0.035869,20098,4.822
AERO0001,43.112282,-0.035775,20099,4.840
AERO0001,43.112348,-0.035748,20100,4.848
AERO0001,43.112402,-0.035758,20101,4.854
AERO0001,43.112595,-0.035617,20102,4.878
AERO0001,43.112909,-0.035389,20103,4.918
AERO0001,43.113010,-0.035307,20104,4.931
AERO0001,43.113293,-0.035071,20105,4.968
AERO0001,43.113373,-0.035013,20106,4.978
AERO0001,43.113737,-0.034727,20107,5.024
AERO0001,43.114099,-0.034441,20108,5.071
AERO0001,43.114226,-0.034347,20109,5.087
AERO0001,43.114459,-0.034166,20110,5.117
AERO0001,43.114669,-0.034001,20111,5.144
AERO0001,43.114785,-0.033909,20112,5.159
AERO0001,43.115992,-0.032964,20113,5.313
AERO0001,43.116112,-0.032877,20114,5.328
AERO0001,43.116207,-0.032803,20115,5.341
AERO0001,43.116596,-0.032508,20116,5.390
AERO0001,43.116954,-0.032218,20117,5.436
AERO0001,43.117363,-0.031900,20118,5.489
AERO0001,43.117942,-0.031449,20119,5.563
AERO0001,43.118149,-0.031287,20120,5.589
AERO0001,43.118757,-0.030813,20121,5.667
AERO0001,43.119400,-0.030311,20122,5.750
AERO0001,43.120038,-0.029819,20123,5.831
AERO0001,43.122071,-0.028200,20124,6.093
AERO0001,43.122292,-0.028035,20125,6.121
AERO0001,43.123270,-0.027308,20126,6.245
AERO0001,43.123552,-0.027161,20127,6.278
AERO0001,43.123581,-0.027145,20128,6.282
AERO0001,43.123962,-0.027027,20129,6.325
AERO0001,43.124186,-0.026976,20130,6.350
AERO0001,43.124352,-0.026938,20131,6.369
AERO0001,43.124616,-0.026936,20132,6.398
AERO0001,43.124867,-0.026960,20133,6.426
AERO0001,43.125111,-0.026988,20134,6.454
AERO0001,43.125862,-0.027140,20135,6.538
AERO0001,43.126728,-0.027292,20136,6.635
AERO0001,43.126914,-0.027327,20137,6.656
AERO0001,43.127433,-0.027428,20138,6.714
AERO0001,43.128149,-0.027572,20139,6.795
AERO0001,43.128332,-0.027606,20140,6.815
AERO0001,43.129165,-0.027773,20141,6.909
AERO0001,43.129305,-0.027790,20142,6.924
AERO0001,43.129927,-0.027906,20143,6.994
AERO0001,43.130227,-0.027918,20144,7.027
AERO0001,43.130374,-0.027910,20145,7.044
AERO0001,43.130536,-0.027895,20146,7.062
AERO0001,43.130687,-0.027872,20147,7.079
AERO0001,43.130739,-0.027861,20148,7.085
AERO0001,43.130910,-0.027806,20149,7.104
AERO0001,43.131059,-0.027752,20150,7.121
AERO0001,43.131181,-0.027699,20151,7.136
AERO0001,43.131749,-0.027440,20152,7.202
AERO0001,43.132518,-0.027082,20153,7.293
AERO0001,43.132600,-0.027044,20154,7.302
AERO0001,43.132679,-0.027006,20155,7.311
AERO0001,43.133140,-0.026818,20156,7.365
AERO0001,43.133280,-0.026779,20157,7.381
AERO0001,43.133453,-0.026761,20158,7.400
AERO0001,43.133642,-0.026750,20159,7.421
AERO0001,43.133814,-0.026776,20160,7.440
AERO0001,43.134058,-0.026818,20161,7.468
AERO0001,43.134165,-0.026843,20162,7.480
AERO0001,43.134700,-0.026955,20163,7.540
AERO0001,43.134805,-0.026974,20164,7.552
AERO0001,43.135277,-0.027077,20165,7.605
AERO0001,43.135387,-0.027099,20166,7.617
AERO0001,43.135619,-0.027147,20167,7.644
AERO0001,43.135686,-0.027162,20168,7.651
AERO0001,43.136056,-0.027232,20169,7.693
AERO0001,43.136696,-0.027376,20170,7.765
AERO0001,43.136751,-0.027391,20171,7.771
AERO0001,43.137217,-0.027484,20172,7.823
AERO0001,43.137829,-0.027602,20173,7.892
AERO0001,43.138382,-0.027718,20174,7.954
AERO0001,43.138631,-0.027771,20175,7.982
AERO0001,43.138698,-0.027785,20176,7.990
AERO0001,43.138934,-0.027824,20177,8.016
AERO0001,43.139176,-0.027850,20178,8.043
AERO0001,43.139279,-0.027823,20179,8.055
AERO0001,43.139395,-0.027785,20180,8.068
AERO0001,43.139831,-0.027579,20181,8.120
AERO0001,43.139998,-0.027504,20182,8.139
AERO0001,43.140766,-0.027156,20183,8.229
AERO0001,43.140825,-0.027127,20184,8.236
AERO0001,43.140962,-0.027066,20185,8.252
AERO0001,43.141147,-0.026983,20186,8.274
AERO0001,43.141551,-0.026806,20187,8.321
AERO0001,43.141672,-0.026754,20188,8.335
AERO0001,43.141784,-0.026704,20189,8.348
AERO0001,43.141856,-0.026673,20190,8.356
AERO0001,43.142086,-0.026578,20191,8.383
AERO0001,43.143564,-0.025915,20192,8.556
AERO0001,43.144014,-0.025707,20193,8.609
AERO0001,43.144845,-0.025334,20194,8.706
AERO0001,43.145933,-0.024844,20195,8.833
AERO0001,43.146324,-0.024669,20196,8.879
AERO0001,43.148209,-0.023823,20197,9.100
AERO0001,43.149087,-0.023426,20198,9.203
AERO0001,43.149776,-0.023119,20199,9.283
AERO0001,43.151287,-0.022436,20200,9.460
AERO0001,43.152543,-0.021875,20201,9.607
AERO0001,43.153487,-0.021447,20202,9.717
AERO0001,43.153698,-0.021353,20203,9.742
AERO0001,43.154401,-0.021036,20204,9.824
AERO0001,43.154664,-0.020919,20205,9.855
AERO0001,43.155589,-0.020504,20206,9.963
AERO0001,43.156029,-0.020307,20207,10.015
AERO0001,43.156431,-0.020097,20208,10.063
AERO0001,43.156782,-0.019849,20209,10.107
AERO0001,43.157019,-0.019668,20210,10.137
AERO0001,43.157222,-0.019493,20211,10.164
AERO0001,43.157399,-0.019318,20212,10.188
AERO0001,43.157524,-0.019171,20213,10.206
AERO0001,43.157695,-0.018966,20214,10.232
AERO0001,43.158470,-0.017962,20215,10.350
AERO0001,43.158676,-0.017701,20216,10.382
AERO0001,43.158791,-0.017550,20217,10.399
AERO0001,43.159101,-0.017142,20218,10.447
AERO0001,43.160311,-0.015639,20219,10.629
AERO0001,43.160519,-0.015253,20220,10.668
AERO0001,43.160674,-0.014986,20221,10.696
AERO0001,43.160778,-0.014746,20222,10.718
AERO0001,43.160863,-0.014437,20223,10.745
AERO0001,43.160991,-0.013836,20224,10.796
AERO0001,43.161103,-0.013318,20225,10.840
AERO0001,43.161185,-0.012989,20226,10.868
AERO0001,43.161287,-0.012707,20227,10.894
AERO0001,43.161409,-0.012520,20228,10.914
AERO0001,43.161560,-0.012378,20229,10.935
AERO0001,43.161703,-0.012293,20230,10.952
AERO0001,43.161818,-0.012201,20231,10.967
AERO0001,43.161923,-0.012024,20232,10.985
AERO0001,43.161957,-0.011956,20233,10.992
AERO0001,43.161993,-0.011916,20234,10.997
AERO0001,43.162010,-0.011902,20235,10.999
AERO0001,43.162073,-0.011876,20236,11.007
AERO0001,43.162123,-0.011877,20237,11.012
AERO0001,43.162184,-0.011905,20238,11.019
AERO0001,43.162252,-0.011987,20239,11.029
AERO0001,43.162279,-0.012071,20240,11.037
AERO0001,43.162285,-0.012146,20241,11.043
AERO0001,43.162268,-0.012241,20242,11.051
AERO0001,43.162251,-0.012285,20243,11.055
AERO0001,43.162542,-0.012628,20244,11.098
AERO0001,43.162731,-0.012847,20245,11.125
AERO0001,43.163009,-0.013168,20246,11.166
AERO0001,43.163024,-0.013146,20247,11.168
AERO0001,43.163078,-0.013094,20248,11.176
AERO0001,43.163168,-0.013070,20249,11.186
AERO0001,43.163232,-0.013091,20250,11.193
AERO0001,43.163263,-0.013113,20251,11.197
AERO0001,43.163297,-0.013031,20252,11.205
AERO0001,43.163471,-0.012595,20253,11.245
AERO0001,43.164029,-0.011202,20254,11.374
AERO0001,43.164246,-0.010826,20255,11.413
AERO0001,43.164669,-0.010235,20256,11.480
AERO0001,43.165619,-0.008942,20257,11.630
AERO0001,43.166620,-0.007683,20258,11.781
AERO0001,43.168317,-0.005564,20259,12.037
AERO0001,43.169232,-0.004408,20260,12.175
AERO0001,43.170828,-0.002397,20261,12.417
AERO0001,43.171481,-0.001571,20262,12.515
AERO0001,43.171852,-0.001148,20263,12.569
AERO0001,43.172137,-0.000824,20264,12.610
AERO0001,43.172113,-0.000766,20265,12.616
AERO0001,43.172106,-0.000702,20266,12.621
AERO0001,43.172115,-0.000638,20267,12.626
AERO0001,43.172145,-0.000572,20268,12.633
AERO0001,43.172148,-0.000569,20269,12.633
AERO0001,43.172187,-0.000533,20270,12.638
AERO0001,43.172245,-0.000516,20271,12.645
AERO0001,43.172271,-0.000520,20272,12.648
AERO0001,43.172315,-0.000544,20273,12.653
AERO0001,43.172341,-0.000572,20274,12.657
AERO0001,43.172375,-0.000652,20275,12.664
AERO0001,43.172581,-0.000493,20276,12.691
AERO0001,43.172725,-0.000288,20277,12.714
AERO0001,43.173060,0.000268,20278,12.772
AERO0001,43.173520,0.000992,20279,12.850
AERO0001,43.174833,0.002632,20280,13.048
AERO0001,43.176019,0.004119,20281,13.227
AERO0001,43.176914,0.005220,20282,13.361
AERO0001,43.177776,0.006311,20283,13.492
AERO0001,43.178335,0.007021,20284,13.576
AERO0001,43.178488,0.007223,20285,13.600
AERO0001,43.178901,0.007742,20286,13.663
AERO0001,43.179829,0.008913,20287,13.803
AERO0001,43.180096,0.009271,20288,13.845
AERO0001,43.181135,0.010781,20289,14.013
AERO0001,43.181287,0.011012,20290,14.039
AERO0001,43.181568,0.011428,20291,14.085
AERO0001,43.181914,0.011917,20292,14.140
AERO0001,43.182036,0.012055,20293,14.158
AERO0001,43.182167,0.012156,20294,14.174
AERO0001,43.182283,0.012216,20295,14.188
AERO0001,43.182411,0.012261,20296,14.203
AERO0001,43.182517,0.012278,20297,14.215
AERO0001,43.182655,0.012272,20298,14.230
AERO0001,43.182822,0.012236,20299,14.249
AERO0001,43.182953,0.012165,20300,14.264
AERO0001,43.183063,0.012072,20301,14.279
AERO0001,43.183281,0.011870,20302,14.308
AERO0001,43.183488,0.011738,20303,14.333
AERO0001,43.183594,0.011661,20304,14.347
AERO0001,43.183616,0.011708,20305,14.351
AERO0001,43.183647,0.011746,20306,14.356
AERO0001,43.183685,0.011770,20307,14.361
AERO0001,43.183726,0.011778,20308,14.365
AERO0001,43.183767,0.011771,20309,14.370
AERO0001,43.183812,0.011742,20310,14.375
AERO0001,43.183847,0.011695,20311,14.381
AERO0001,43.183869,0.011633,20312,14.386
AERO0001,43.183875,0.011567,20313,14.392
AERO0001,43.183865,0.011499,20314,14.397
AERO0001,43.183839,0.011442,20315,14.403
AERO0001,43.183909,0.011335,20316,14.415
AERO0001,43.184137,0.011063,20317,14.448
AERO0001,43.184361,0.010829,20318,14.480
AERO0001,43.185552,0.009662,20319,14.643
AERO0001,43.185794,0.009393,20320,14.677
AERO0001,43.185849,0.009333,20321,14.685
AERO0001,43.185892,0.009265,20322,14.692
AERO0001,43.186044,0.008993,20323,14.720
AERO0001,43.186155,0.008723,20324,14.745
AERO0001,43.186209,0.008581,20325,14.758
AERO0001,43.186246,0.008492,20326,14.767
AERO0001,43.186307,0.008338,20327,14.781
AERO0001,43.186364,0.008145,20328,14.798
AERO0001,43.186491,0.007469,20329,14.855
AERO0001,43.186572,0.007039,20330,14.891
AERO0001,43.186827,0.005649,20331,15.007
AERO0001,43.186897,0.005187,20332,15.046
AERO0001,43.186884,0.005002,20333,15.061
AERO0001,43.186933,0.004970,20334,15.067
AERO0001,43.186968,0.004915,20335,15.073
AERO0001,43.186986,0.004847,20336,15.079
AERO0001,43.186982,0.004773,20337,15.085
AERO0001,43.186958,0.004708,20338,15.091
AERO0001,43.186917,0.004659,20339,15.097
AERO0001,43.187015,0.004486,20340,15.114
AERO0001,43.187105,0.004031,20341,15.153
AERO0001,43.187161,0.003744,20342,15.177
AERO0001,43.187251,0.003263,20343,15.217
AERO0001,43.187246,0.003204,20344,15.222
AERO0001,43.187233,0.003148,20345,15.227
AERO0001,43.187168,0.003121,20346,15.235
AERO0001,43.186987,0.003042,20347,15.256
AERO0001,43.186916,0.002999,20348,15.264
AERO0001,43.186846,0.002982,20349,15.272
AERO0001,43.186813,0.002972,20350,15.276
AERO0001,43.186549,0.002897,20351,15.306
AERO0001,43.186466,0.002868,20352,15.316
AERO0001,43.186402,0.002843,20353,15.323
AERO0001,43.186345,0.002822,20354,15.330
AERO0001,43.186317,0.002822,20355,15.333
AERO0001,43.186297,0.002845,20356,15.336
AERO0001,43.186281,0.002873,20357,15.338
AERO0001,43.186174,0.003431,20358,15.385
AERO0001,43.186155,0.003529,20359,15.394
AERO0002,43.186155,0.003529,10001,0.000
AERO0002,43.186107,0.003775,10002,0.021
AERO0002,43.185966,0.004495,10003,0.081
AERO0002,43.186258,0.004601,10004,0.115
AERO0002,43.186501,0.004691,10005,0.143
AERO0002,43.186725,0.004760,10006,0.168
AERO0002,43.186717,0.004816,10007,0.173
AERO0002,43.186722,0.004873,10008,0.178
AERO0002,43.186739,0.004923,10009,0.182
AERO0002,43.186767,0.004966,10010,0.187
AERO0002,43.186803,0.004994,10011,0.191
AERO0002,43.186843,0.005006,10012,0.196
AERO0002,43.186884,0.005002,10013,0.201
AERO0002,43.186897,0.005187,10014,0.216
AERO0002,43.186827,0.005649,10015,0.254
AERO0002,43.186572,0.007039,10016,0.371
AERO0002,43.186916,0.007162,10017,0.410
AERO0002,43.187327,0.007306,10018,0.458
AERO0002,43.187330,0.007368,10019,0.463
AERO0002,43.187343,0.007420,10020,0.467
AERO0002,43.187411,0.007501,10021,0.477
AERO0002,43.187532,0.007552,10022,0.491
AERO0002,43.187580,0.007571,10023,0.497
AERO0002,43.188846,0.008095,10024,0.644
AERO0002,43.189088,0.008188,10025,0.672
AERO0002,43.189175,0.008248,10026,0.682
AERO0002,43.189193,0.008300,10027,0.687
AERO0002,43.189220,0.008333,10028,0.691
AERO0002,43.189381,0.008393,10029,0.710
AERO0002,43.189474,0.008386,10030,0.720
AERO0002,43.189512,0.008375,10031,0.725
AERO0002,43.189582,0.008405,10032,0.733
AERO0002,43.189644,0.008431,10033,0.740
AERO0002,43.189784,0.008495,10034,0.756
AERO0002,43.190034,0.008596,10035,0.785
AERO0002,43.190580,0.008824,10036,0.849
AERO0002,43.191304,0.009124,10037,0.933
AERO0002,43.191360,0.009096,10038,0.940
AERO0002,43.191398,0.009028,10039,0.947
AERO0002,43.191911,0.009219,10040,1.006
AERO0002,43.191894,0.009306,10041,1.013
AERO0002,43.191901,0.009396,10042,1.020
AERO0002,43.191930,0.009475,10043,1.027
AERO0002,43.191940,0.009589,10044,1.037
AERO0002,43.191915,0.009782,10045,1.053
AERO0002,43.191875,0.009938,10046,1.066
AERO0002,43.191813,0.010074,10047,1.079
AERO0002,43.191730,0.010212,10048,1.093
AERO0002,43.191628,0.010314,10049,1.108
AERO0002,43.191546,0.010370,10050,1.118
AERO0002,43.191440,0.010426,10051,1.130
AERO0002,43.191333,0.010452,10052,1.143
AERO0002,43.191210,0.010457,10053,1.156
AERO0002,43.191041,0.010423,10054,1.175
AERO0002,43.190839,0.010322,10055,1.199
AERO0002,43.190371,0.010049,10056,1.256
AERO0002,43.190240,0.010048,10057,1.270
AERO0002,43.189097,0.009348,10058,1.409
AERO0002,43.188857,0.009217,10059,1.438
AERO0002,43.188556,0.009089,10060,1.473
AERO0002,43.188352,0.009022,10061,1.496
AERO0002,43.188125,0.008984,10062,1.522
AERO0002,43.187771,0.008962,10063,1.561
AERO0002,43.187381,0.009023,10064,1.605
AERO0002,43.186961,0.009161,10065,1.653
AERO0002,43.186605,0.009373,10066,1.696
AERO0002,43.186270,0.009659,10067,1.740
AERO0002,43.186003,0.009967,10068,1.779
AERO0002,43.185819,0.010201,10069,1.807
AERO0002,43.185377,0.010910,10070,1.883
AERO0002,43.184969,0.011473,10071,1.947
AERO0002,43.184556,0.011977,10072,2.009
AERO0002,43.184132,0.012321,10073,2.063
AERO0002,43.183925,0.012466,10074,2.089
AERO0002,43.183668,0.012602,10075,2.120
AERO0002,43.183436,0.012717,10076,2.147
AERO0002,43.183154,0.012815,10077,2.180
AERO0002,43.182920,0.012874,10078,2.206
AERO0002,43.182686,0.012918,10079,2.232
AERO0002,43.182317,0.012939,10080,2.273
AERO0002,43.182067,0.012927,10081,2.301
AERO0002,43.181808,0.012890,10082,2.330
AERO0002,43.181598,0.012842,10083,2.354
AERO0002,43.181358,0.012764,10084,2.381
AERO0002,43.181111,0.012662,10085,2.410
AERO0002,43.180982,0.012609,10086,2.425
AERO0002,43.180609,0.012374,10087,2.471
AERO0002,43.180316,0.012152,10088,2.508
AERO0002,43.180147,0.011996,10089,2.531
AERO0002,43.179990,0.011829,10090,2.553
AERO0002,43.179793,0.011606,10091,2.581
AERO0002,43.179607,0.011368,10092,2.610
AERO0002,43.179270,0.010826,10093,2.667
AERO0002,43.179037,0.010327,10094,2.716
AERO0002,43.178790,0.009661,10095,2.776
AERO0002,43.178154,0.007864,10096,2.939
AERO0002,43.178076,0.007679,10097,2.956
AERO0002,43.177775,0.007033,10098,3.018
AERO0002,43.177595,0.006710,10099,3.051
AERO0002,43.177212,0.006105,10100,3.116
AERO0002,43.176918,0.005718,10101,3.162
AERO0002,43.176594,0.005313,10102,3.211
AERO0002,43.175134,0.003574,10103,3.426
AERO0002,43.174265,0.002532,10104,3.555
AERO0002,43.173731,0.001907,10105,3.633
AERO0002,43.173092,0.001133,10106,3.728
AERO0002,43.172614,0.000554,10107,3.799
AERO0002,43.172026,-0.000147,10108,3.885
AERO0002,43.171621,-0.000640,10109,3.946
AERO0002,43.170628,-0.001878,10110,4.095
AERO0002,43.168527,-0.004504,10111,4.412
AERO0002,43.166494,-0.007032,10112,4.718
AERO0002,43.165712,-0.008122,10113,4.842
AERO0002,43.164654,-0.009653,10114,5.013
AERO0002,43.163469,-0.011663,10115,5.223
AERO0002,43.163193,-0.012072,10116,5.268
AERO0002,43.163057,-0.012173,10117,5.286
AERO0002,43.161512,-0.014118,10118,5.519
AERO0002,43.161127,-0.014624,10119,5.579
AERO0002,43.160870,-0.014928,10120,5.616
AERO0002,43.160311,-0.015639,10121,5.701
AERO0002,43.159101,-0.017142,10122,5.883
AERO0002,43.158791,-0.017550,10123,5.931
AERO0002,43.158676,-0.017701,10124,5.949
AERO0002,43.158470,-0.017962,10125,5.980
AERO0002,43.157695,-0.018966,10126,6.099
AERO0002,43.157524,-0.019171,10127,6.124
AERO0002,43.157399,-0.019318,10128,6.142
AERO0002,43.157222,-0.019493,10129,6.167
AERO0002,43.157019,-0.019668,10130,6.193
AERO0002,43.156782,-0.019849,10131,6.224
AERO0002,43.156431,-0.020097,10132,6.268
AERO0002,43.156029,-0.020307,10133,6.315
AERO0002,43.155589,-0.020504,10134,6.367
AERO0002,43.154664,-0.020919,10135,6.475
AERO0002,43.154401,-0.021036,10136,6.506
AERO0002,43.153698,-0.021353,10137,6.588
AERO0002,43.153487,-0.021447,10138,6.613
AERO0002,43.152543,-0.021875,10139,6.723
AERO0002,43.151287,-0.022436,10140,6.870
AERO0002,43.149776,-0.023119,10141,7.047
AERO0002,43.149087,-0.023426,10142,7.128
AERO0002,43.148209,-0.023823,10143,7.231
AERO0002,43.146324,-0.024669,10144,7.451
AERO0002,43.145933,-0.024844,10145,7.497
AERO0002,43.144845,-0.025334,10146,7.624
AERO0002,43.144014,-0.025707,10147,7.721
AERO0002,43.143564,-0.025915,10148,7.774
AERO0002,43.142086,-0.026578,10149,7.947
AERO0002,43.141856,-0.026673,10150,7.974
AERO0002,43.141784,-0.026704,10151,7.982
AERO0002,43.141672,-0.026754,10152,7.995
AERO0002,43.141551,-0.026806,10153,8.010
AERO0002,43.141147,-0.026983,10154,8.057
AERO0002,43.140962,-0.027066,10155,8.078
AERO0002,43.140825,-0.027127,10156,8.094
AERO0002,43.140766,-0.027156,10157,8.101
AERO0002,43.139998,-0.027504,10158,8.191
AERO0002,43.139831,-0.027579,10159,8.211
AERO0002,43.139395,-0.027785,10160,8.262
AERO0002,43.139279,-0.027823,10161,8.275
AERO0002,43.139176,-0.027850,10162,8.287
AERO0002,43.138934,-0.027824,10163,8.314
AERO0002,43.138698,-0.027785,10164,8.340
AERO0002,43.138631,-0.027771,10165,8.348
AERO0002,43.138382,-0.027718,10166,8.376
AERO0002,43.137829,-0.027602,10167,8.438
AERO0002,43.137217,-0.027484,10168,8.507
AERO0002,43.136751,-0.027391,10169,8.559
AERO0002,43.136696,-0.027376,10170,8.566
AERO0002,43.136056,-0.027232,10171,8.638
AERO0002,43.135686,-0.027162,10172,8.679
AERO0002,43.135619,-0.027147,10173,8.687
AERO0002,43.135387,-0.027099,10174,8.713
AERO0002,43.135277,-0.027077,10175,8.725
AERO0002,43.134805,-0.026974,10176,8.778
AERO0002,43.134700,-0.026955,10177,8.790
AERO0002,43.134165,-0.026843,10178,8.851
AERO0002,43.134058,-0.026818,10179,8.863
AERO0002,43.133814,-0.026776,10180,8.890
AERO0002,43.133642,-0.026750,10181,8.909
AERO0002,43.133453,-0.026761,10182,8.930
AERO0002,43.133280,-0.026779,10183,8.950
AERO0002,43.133140,-0.026818,10184,8.966
AERO0002,43.132679,-0.027006,10185,9.019
AERO0002,43.132600,-0.027044,10186,9.028
AERO0002,43.132518,-0.027082,10187,9.038
AERO0002,43.131749,-0.027440,10188,9.128
AERO0002,43.131181,-0.027699,10189,9.195
AERO0002,43.131059,-0.027752,10190,9.209
AERO0002,43.130910,-0.027806,10191,9.226
AERO0002,43.130739,-0.027861,10192,9.246
AERO0002,43.130687,-0.027872,10193,9.252
AERO0002,43.130536,-0.027895,10194,9.268
AERO0002,43.130374,-0.027910,10195,9.286
AERO0002,43.130227,-0.027918,10196,9.303
AERO0002,43.129927,-0.027906,10197,9.336
AERO0002,43.129305,-0.027790,10198,9.406
AERO0002,43.129165,-0.027773,10199,9.422
AERO0002,43.128332,-0.027606,10200,9.515
AERO0002,43.128149,-0.027572,10201,9.536
AERO0002,43.127433,-0.027428,10202,9.616
AERO0002,43.126914,-0.027327,10203,9.675
AERO0002,43.126728,-0.027292,10204,9.695
AERO0002,43.125862,-0.027140,10205,9.792
AERO0002,43.125111,-0.026988,10206,9.877
AERO0002,43.124867,-0.026960,10207,9.904
AERO0002,43.124616,-0.026936,10208,9.932
AERO0002,43.124352,-0.026938,10209,9.961
AERO0002,43.124186,-0.026976,10210,9.980
AERO0002,43.123962,-0.027027,10211,10.005
AERO0002,43.123581,-0.027145,10212,10.049
AERO0002,43.123552,-0.027161,10213,10.052
AERO0002,43.123270,-0.027308,10214,10.086
AERO0002,43.122292,-0.028035,10215,10.210
AERO0002,43.122071,-0.028200,10216,10.238
AERO0002,43.120038,-0.029819,10217,10.499
AERO0002,43.119400,-0.030311,10218,10.581
AERO0002,43.118757,-0.030813,10219,10.663
AERO0002,43.118149,-0.031287,10220,10.741
AERO0002,43.117942,-0.031449,10221,10.768
AERO0002,43.117363,-0.031900,10222,10.842
AERO0002,43.116954,-0.032218,10223,10.894
AERO0002,43.116596,-0.032508,10224,10.940
AERO0002,43.116207,-0.032803,10225,10.990
AERO0002,43.116112,-0.032877,10226,11.002
AERO0002,43.115992,-0.032964,10227,11.017
AERO0002,43.114785,-0.033909,10228,11.172
AERO0002,43.114669,-0.034001,10229,11.187
AERO0002,43.114459,-0.034166,10230,11.213
AERO0002,43.114226,-0.034347,10231,11.243
AERO0002,43.114099,-0.034441,10232,11.259
AERO0002,43.113737,-0.034727,10233,11.306
AERO0002,43.113373,-0.035013,10234,11.352
AERO0002,43.113293,-0.035071,10235,11.363
AERO0002,43.113010,-0.035307,10236,11.399
AERO0002,43.112909,-0.035389,10237,11.412
AERO0002,43.112595,-0.035617,10238,11.452
AERO0002,43.112402,-0.035758,10239,11.476
AERO0002,43.112364,-0.035828,10240,11.483
AERO0002,43.112232,-0.035933,10241,11.500
AERO0002,43.112151,-0.035990,10242,11.511
AERO0002,43.111910,-0.036174,10243,11.541
AERO0002,43.111770,-0.036281,10244,11.559
AERO0002,43.111431,-0.036537,10245,11.602
AERO0002,43.111337,-0.036607,10246,11.614
AERO0002,43.111136,-0.036765,10247,11.640
AERO0002,43.110803,-0.037030,10248,11.683
AERO0002,43.110382,-0.037339,10249,11.736
AERO0002,43.109631,-0.037932,10250,11.832
AERO0002,43.109557,-0.037992,10251,11.842
AERO0002,43.109347,-0.038161,10252,11.869
AERO0002,43.109317,-0.038184,10253,11.873
AERO0002,43.108902,-0.038532,10254,11.927
AERO0002,43.108657,-0.038725,10255,11.958
AERO0002,43.108281,-0.039023,10256,12.007
AERO0002,43.108249,-0.039046,10257,12.011
AERO0002,43.107977,-0.039290,10258,12.047
AERO0002,43.107697,-0.039517,10259,12.083
AERO0002,43.107292,-0.039714,10260,12.131
AERO0002,43.107271,-0.039807,10261,12.139
AERO0002,43.107230,-0.039884,10262,12.146
AERO0002,43.107173,-0.039940,10263,12.154
AERO0002,43.107107,-0.039969,10264,12.162
AERO0002,43.107036,-0.039966,10265,12.170
AERO0002,43.106883,-0.040145,10266,12.192
AERO0002,43.106727,-0.040267,10267,12.212
AERO0002,43.106587,-0.040366,10268,12.230
AERO0002,43.106219,-0.040627,10269,12.276
AERO0002,43.106060,-0.040748,10270,12.296
AERO0002,43.105995,-0.040758,10271,12.303
AERO0002,43.105776,-0.040932,10272,12.331
AERO0002,43.105630,-0.041054,10273,12.350
AERO0002,43.105377,-0.041255,10274,12.383
AERO0002,43.105174,-0.041415,10275,12.409
AERO0002,43.105074,-0.041493,10276,12.422
AERO0002,43.104975,-0.041572,10277,12.435
AERO0002,43.104883,-0.041639,10278,12.446
AERO0002,43.104619,-0.041835,10279,12.480
AERO0002,43.104597,-0.041851,10280,12.482
AERO0002,43.104523,-0.041906,10281,12.492
AERO0002,43.104439,-0.041973,10282,12.503
AERO0002,43.104222,-0.042145,10283,12.530
AERO0002,43.103914,-0.042389,10284,12.570
AERO0002,43.103650,-0.042599,10285,12.604
AERO0002,43.103538,-0.042668,10286,12.618
AERO0002,43.103471,-0.042736,10287,12.627
AERO0002,43.103094,-0.043031,10288,12.675
AERO0002,43.103043,-0.043069,10289,12.682
AERO0002,43.102881,-0.043188,10290,12.702
AERO0002,43.102845,-0.043215,10291,12.707
AERO0002,43.102797,-0.043249,10292,12.713
AERO0002,43.102679,-0.043340,10293,12.728
AERO0002,43.102508,-0.043471,10294,12.749
AERO0002,43.102424,-0.043534,10295,12.760
AERO0002,43.102170,-0.043731,10296,12.793
AERO0002,43.102121,-0.043768,10297,12.799
AERO0002,43.102078,-0.043801,10298,12.804
AERO0002,43.101961,-0.043897,10299,12.819
AERO0002,43.101902,-0.043943,10300,12.827
AERO0002,43.101857,-0.043976,10301,12.833
AERO0002,43.101786,-0.044031,10302,12.842
AERO0002,43.101682,-0.044111,10303,12.855
AERO0002,43.101564,-0.044201,10304,12.870
AERO0002,43.101472,-0.044271,10305,12.882
AERO0002,43.101194,-0.044487,10306,12.917
AERO0002,43.101162,-0.044513,10307,12.921
AERO0002,43.101038,-0.044608,10308,12.937
AERO0002,43.100778,-0.044802,10309,12.970
AERO0002,43.100689,-0.044879,10310,12.982
AERO0002,43.100650,-0.044915,10311,12.987
AERO0002,43.100624,-0.044943,10312,12.991
AERO0002,43.100533,-0.045029,10313,13.003
AERO0002,43.100480,-0.045027,10314,13.009
AERO0002,43.100341,-0.045086,10315,13.025
AERO0002,43.100258,-0.045113,10316,13.035
AERO0002,43.100073,-0.045160,10317,13.056
AERO0002,43.099868,-0.045211,10318,13.079
AERO0002,43.099758,-0.045222,10319,13.091
AERO0002,43.099681,-0.045202,10320,13.100
AERO0002,43.099658,-0.045248,10321,13.104
AERO0002,43.099622,-0.045303,10322,13.110
AERO0002,43.099570,-0.045351,10323,13.117
AERO0002,43.099507,-0.045380,10324,13.125
AERO0002,43.099459,-0.045385,10325,13.130
AERO0002,43.099401,-0.045358,10326,13.137
AERO0002,43.099366,-0.045281,10327,13.144
AERO0002,43.099370,-0.045188,10328,13.152
AERO0002,43.099388,-0.045133,10329,13.157
AERO0002,43.099425,-0.045073,10330,13.163
AERO0002,43.099479,-0.045009,10331,13.171
AERO0002,43.099567,-0.044972,10332,13.181
AERO0002,43.099568,-0.044879,10333,13.189
AERO0002,43.099603,-0.043988,10334,13.261
AERO0002,43.099619,-0.043926,10335,13.267
AERO0002,43.099786,-0.043286,10336,13.322
AERO0002,43.099840,-0.043001,10337,13.346
AERO0002,43.099805,-0.042763,10338,13.366
AERO0002,43.099797,-0.042639,10339,13.376
AERO0002,43.099796,-0.042520,10340,13.386
AERO0002,43.099793,-0.042341,10341,13.400
AERO0002,43.099843,-0.042148,10342,13.417
AERO0002,43.099904,-0.042074,10343,13.426
AERO0002,43.099962,-0.041996,10344,13.435
AERO0002,43.099935,-0.042273,10345,13.458
AERO0002,43.099935,-0.042273,20001,13.458
AERO0002,43.099935,-0.042276,20002,13.458
AERO0002,43.099932,-0.042310,20003,13.461
AERO0002,43.099901,-0.042333,20004,13.465
AERO0002,43.099858,-0.042348,20005,13.470
AERO0002,43.099793,-0.042341,20006,13.477
AERO0002,43.099843,-0.042148,20007,13.493
AERO0002,43.099904,-0.042074,20008,13.503
AERO0002,43.099962,-0.041996,20009,13.512
AERO0002,43.099984,-0.041829,20010,13.525
AERO0002,43.100009,-0.041646,20011,13.541
AERO0002,43.100013,-0.041602,20012,13.544
AERO0002,43.100013,-0.041539,20013,13.549
AERO0002,43.100006,-0.041346,20014,13.565
AERO0002,43.099996,-0.041241,20015,13.574
AERO0002,43.099978,-0.041100,20016,13.585
AERO0002,43.099926,-0.040848,20017,13.607
AERO0002,43.099907,-0.040750,20018,13.615
AERO0002,43.099885,-0.040648,20019,13.624
AERO0002,43.099706,-0.039838,20020,13.693
AERO0002,43.099687,-0.039741,20021,13.701
AERO0002,43.099599,-0.039295,20022,13.738
AERO0002,43.099538,-0.038984,20023,13.765
AERO0002,43.099525,-0.038925,20024,13.770
AERO0002,43.099502,-0.038816,20025,13.779
AERO0002,43.099486,-0.038744,20026,13.785
AERO0002,43.099462,-0.038637,20027,13.794
AERO0002,43.099453,-0.038584,20028,13.799
AERO0002,43.099388,-0.038211,20029,13.830
AERO0002,43.099300,-0.037862,20030,13.860
AERO0002,43.098961,-0.038003,20031,13.899
AERO0002,43.098947,-0.038008,20032,13.901
AERO0002,43.098883,-0.038018,20033,13.908
AERO0002,43.098739,-0.038027,20034,13.924
AERO0002,43.098636,-0.038031,20035,13.936
AERO0002,43.098446,-0.038037,20036,13.957
AERO0002,43.098329,-0.038042,20037,13.970
AERO0002,43.098259,-0.038048,20038,13.977
AERO0002,43.098177,-0.038063,20039,13.987
AERO0002,43.098111,-0.038082,20040,13.994
AERO0002,43.098057,-0.038106,20041,14.001
AERO0002,43.097933,-0.038162,20042,14.015
AERO0002,43.097737,-0.038249,20043,14.038
AERO0002,43.097452,-0.038374,20044,14.071
AERO0002,43.097348,-0.038427,20045,14.083
AERO0002,43.097280,-0.038460,20046,14.091
AERO0002,43.097251,-0.038473,20047,14.095
AERO0002,43.097198,-0.038512,20048,14.101
AERO0002,43.097139,-0.038565,20049,14.109
AERO0002,43.097103,-0.038599,20050,14.114
AERO0002,43.096936,-0.038749,20051,14.136
AERO0002,43.096862,-0.038828,20052,14.147
AERO0002,43.096786,-0.038878,20053,14.156
AERO0002,43.096705,-0.038932,20054,14.166
AERO0002,43.096694,-0.038939,20055,14.168
AERO0002,43.096330,-0.039179,20056,14.213
AERO0002,43.096245,-0.039232,20057,14.223
AERO0002,43.096124,-0.039308,20058,14.238
AERO0002,43.095836,-0.039452,20059,14.272
AERO0002,43.095421,-0.039662,20060,14.321
AERO0002,43.095000,-0.039864,20061,14.371
AERO0002,43.094885,-0.039923,20062,14.384
AERO0002,43.094782,-0.039974,20063,14.397
AERO0002,43.094757,-0.039998,20064,14.400
AERO0002,43.094739,-0.040027,20065,14.403
AERO0002,43.094167,-0.041434,20066,14.534
AERO0002,43.093991,-0.041848,20067,14.573
AERO0002,43.093964,-0.041984,20068,14.585
AERO0002,43.093984,-0.042002,20069,14.587
AERO0002,43.093996,-0.042032,20070,14.590
AERO0002,43.093997,-0.042065,20071,14.593
AERO0002,43.093987,-0.042095,20072,14.595
AERO0002,43.093969,-0.042115,20073,14.598
AERO0002,43.093948,-0.042123,20074,14.601
AERO0002,43.093939,-0.042173,20075,14.605
AERO0002,43.093909,-0.042218,20076,14.610
AERO0002,43.093904,-0.042227,20077,14.611
AERO0002,43.093882,-0.042268,20078,14.615
AERO0002,43.093842,-0.042386,20079,14.625
AERO0002,43.093813,-0.042417,20080,14.629
AERO0002,43.093821,-0.042446,20081,14.632
AERO0002,43.093818,-0.042477,20082,14.634
AERO0002,43.093806,-0.042502,20083,14.637
AERO0002,43.093788,-0.042520,20084,14.639
AERO0002,43.093764,-0.042526,20085,14.642
AERO0002,43.093742,-0.042517,20086,14.645
AERO0002,43.093725,-0.042495,20087,14.647
AERO0002,43.093684,-0.042528,20088,14.652
AERO0002,43.093493,-0.042803,20089,14.683
AERO0002,43.093167,-0.043315,20090,14.739
AERO0002,43.093049,-0.043499,20091,14.758
AERO0002,43.092978,-0.043616,20092,14.771
AERO0002,43.092771,-0.043930,20093,14.805
AERO0002,43.092447,-0.044482,20094,14.863
AERO0002,43.092427,-0.044543,20095,14.868
AERO0002,43.092380,-0.044685,20096,14.881
AERO0002,43.092334,-0.044877,20097,14.898
AERO0002,43.092275,-0.045226,20098,14.927
AERO0002,43.092270,-0.045292,20099,14.932
AERO0002,43.092266,-0.045339,20100,14.936
AERO0002,43.092254,-0.045518,20101,14.950
AERO0002,43.092246,-0.045644,20102,14.961
AERO0002,43.092242,-0.045698,20103,14.965
AERO0002,43.092234,-0.045879,20104,14.980
AERO0002,43.092225,-0.046116,20105,14.999
AERO0002,43.092222,-0.046200,20106,15.006
AERO0002,43.092115,-0.046205,20107,15.018
AERO0002,43.092062,-0.046203,20108,15.024
AERO0002,43.091784,-0.046194,20109,15.055
AERO0002,43.091661,-0.046192,20110,15.069
AERO0002,43.091543,-0.046188,20111,15.082
AERO0002,43.091206,-0.046179,20112,15.119
AERO0002,43.091171,-0.046178,20113,15.123
AERO0002,43.091130,-0.046177,20114,15.128
AERO0002,43.090983,-0.046173,20115,15.144
AERO0002,43.090746,-0.046167,20116,15.170
AERO0002,43.090562,-0.046160,20117,15.191
AERO0002,43.090535,-0.046159,20118,15.194
AERO0002,43.090489,-0.046158,20119,15.199
AERO0002,43.090036,-0.046143,20120,15.249
AERO0002,43.089799,-0.046134,20121,15.276
AERO0002,43.089627,-0.046129,20122,15.295
AERO0002,43.089627,-0.046239,20123,15.304
AERO0002,43.089618,-0.046338,20124,15.312
AERO0002,43.089423,-0.046770,20125,15.353
AERO0002,43.089371,-0.046876,20126,15.363
AERO0002,43.089349,-0.046982,20127,15.372
AERO0002,43.089356,-0.047142,20128,15.386
AERO0002,43.089398,-0.047334,20129,15.402
AERO0002,43.089451,-0.047430,20130,15.412
AERO0002,43.089519,-0.047519,20131,15.422
AERO0002,43.089560,-0.047642,20132,15.433
AERO0002,43.089551,-0.047783,20133,15.445
AERO0002,43.089497,-0.047982,20134,15.462
AERO0002,43.089382,-0.048295,20135,15.491
AERO0002,43.089349,-0.048384,20136,15.499
AERO0002,43.089304,-0.048439,20137,15.505
AERO0002,43.089066,-0.048800,20138,15.545
AERO0002,43.089015,-0.048924,20139,15.556
AERO0002,43.088953,-0.049154,20140,15.576
AERO0002,43.088895,-0.049492,20141,15.605
AERO0002,43.088890,-0.049681,20142,15.620
AERO0002,43.088911,-0.050000,20143,15.646
AERO0002,43.088964,-0.050347,20144,15.675
AERO0002,43.089175,-0.051055,20145,15.738
AERO0002,43.089235,-0.051323,20146,15.760
AERO0002,43.089377,-0.051873,20147,15.808
AERO0002,43.089419,-0.052034,20148,15.822
AERO0002,43.089524,-0.052411,20149,15.855
AERO0002,43.089664,-0.052990,20150,15.904
AERO0002,43.089803,-0.053473,20151,15.947
AERO0002,43.089838,-0.053576,20152,15.956
AERO0002,43.089886,-0.053754,20153,15.971
AERO0002,43.089908,-0.053803,20154,15.976
AERO0002,43.089967,-0.053847,20155,15.983
AERO0002,43.090407,-0.054106,20156,16.037
AERO0002,43.090549,-0.054179,20157,16.054
AERO0002,43.090856,-0.054359,20158,16.091
AERO0002,43.091282,-0.054592,20159,16.142
AERO0002,43.091459,-0.054697,20160,16.163
AERO0002,43.091567,-0.054768,20161,16.177
AERO0002,43.091888,-0.054948,20162,16.215
AERO0002,43.091982,-0.054906,20163,16.226
AERO0002,43.092059,-0.054866,20164,16.235
AERO0002,43.092148,-0.054810,20165,16.246
AERO0002,43.092346,-0.054637,20166,16.273
AERO0002,43.092437,-0.054537,20167,16.285
AERO0002,43.092761,-0.054185,20168,16.332
AERO0002,43.092833,-0.054109,20169,16.342
AERO0002,43.093314,-0.053593,20170,16.410
AERO0002,43.093459,-0.053437,20171,16.430
AERO0002,43.093852,-0.053020,20172,16.486
AERO0002,43.093883,-0.052981,20173,16.490
AERO0002,43.093905,-0.052954,20174,16.494
AERO0002,43.094104,-0.052767,20175,16.520
AERO0002,43.094140,-0.052854,20176,16.529
AERO0002,43.094134,-0.052954,20177,16.537
AERO0002,43.094101,-0.053010,20178,16.543
AERO0002,43.094055,-0.053036,20179,16.548
AERO0002,43.094020,-0.053049,20180,16.552
AERO0002,43.093977,-0.053028,20181,16.557
AERO0002,43.093905,-0.052954,20182,16.567
AERO0002,43.093883,-0.052981,20183,16.571
AERO0002,43.093852,-0.053020,20184,16.575
AERO0002,43.093589,-0.053299,20185,16.612
L10001,43.112309,-0.030458,10001,0.000
L10001,43.112415,-0.030489,10002,0.012
L10001,43.112528,-0.030522,10003,0.025
L10001,43.113183,-0.030662,10004,0.099
L10001,43.113551,-0.030740,10005,0.140
L10001,43.114701,-0.030990,10006,0.270
L10001,43.114849,-0.031054,10007,0.287
L10001,43.114946,-0.031108,10008,0.298
L10001,43.115044,-0.031170,10009,0.310
L10001,43.115131,-0.031240,10010,0.322
L10001,43.115194,-0.031291,10011,0.330
L10001,43.115343,-0.031447,10012,0.351
L10001,43.115447,-0.031577,10013,0.366
L10001,43.115488,-0.031623,10014,0.372
L10001,43.115569,-0.031746,10015,0.386
L10001,43.115569,-0.031746,20001,0.386
L10001,43.115619,-0.031821,20002,0.394
L10001,43.115725,-0.032033,20003,0.415
L10001,43.115924,-0.032503,20004,0.459
L10001,43.116157,-0.032751,20005,0.492
L10001,43.116207,-0.032803,20006,0.499
L10001,43.116596,-0.032508,20007,0.548
L10001,43.116472,-0.032986,20008,0.590
L10001,43.116453,-0.033073,20009,0.597
L10001,43.116168,-0.034342,20010,0.705
L10001,43.116162,-0.034372,20011,0.708
L10001,43.116125,-0.034959,20012,0.756
L10001,43.116088,-0.035249,20013,0.779
L10001,43.116045,-0.035327,20014,0.787
L10001,43.115987,-0.035387,20015,0.795
L10001,43.115685,-0.035589,20016,0.833
L10001,43.115365,-0.035755,20017,0.871
L10001,43.115168,-0.035892,20018,0.895
L10001,43.115081,-0.035953,20019,0.906
L10001,43.114796,-0.036161,20020,0.942
L10001,43.114585,-0.036323,20021,0.969
L10001,43.114326,-0.036447,20022,1.000
L10001,43.114117,-0.036488,20023,1.023
L10001,43.113974,-0.036482,20024,1.039
L10001,43.113808,-0.036472,20025,1.058
L10001,43.113634,-0.036909,20026,1.098
L10001,43.113562,-0.037093,20027,1.115
L10001,43.113462,-0.037341,20028,1.138
L10001,43.113462,-0.037341,30001,1.138
L10001,43.113399,-0.037498,30002,1.153
L10001,43.112903,-0.037203,30003,1.213
L10001,43.112275,-0.036915,30004,1.286
L10001,43.111933,-0.036983,30005,1.325
L10001,43.111587,-0.037021,30006,1.363
L10001,43.111514,-0.037000,30007,1.372
L10001,43.111485,-0.036965,30008,1.376
L10001,43.111442,-0.036876,30009,1.385
L10001,43.111405,-0.036782,30010,1.393
L10001,43.111405,-0.036782,40001,1.393
L10001,43.111353,-0.036648,40002,1.406
L10001,43.111337,-0.036607,40003,1.409
L10001,43.111136,-0.036765,40004,1.435
L10001,43.110803,-0.037030,40005,1.478
L10001,43.110776,-0.037168,40006,1.490
L10001,43.110767,-0.037248,40007,1.496
L10001,43.110784,-0.037384,40008,1.508
L10001,43.110827,-0.037555,40009,1.522
L10001,43.110893,-0.037750,40010,1.540
L10001,43.110955,-0.037924,40011,1.556
L10001,43.110825,-0.038007,40012,1.572
L10001,43.110688,-0.038092,40013,1.588
L10001,43.110559,-0.038172,40014,1.604
L10001,43.110468,-0.038231,40015,1.615
L10001,43.110445,-0.038246,40016,1.618
L10001,43.110445,-0.038246,50001,1.618
L10001,43.110374,-0.038293,50002,1.627
L10001,43.110249,-0.038376,50003,1.642
L10001,43.110122,-0.038459,50004,1.658
L10001,43.109987,-0.038545,50005,1.675
L10001,43.109908,-0.038601,50006,1.685
L10001,43.109866,-0.038597,50007,1.689
L10001,43.109795,-0.038361,50008,1.710
L10001,43.109769,-0.038251,50009,1.719
L10001,43.109729,-0.038150,50010,1.729
L10001,43.109682,-0.038034,50011,1.739
L10001,43.109679,-0.038027,50012,1.740
L10001,43.109631,-0.037932,50013,1.750
L10001,43.109557,-0.037992,50014,1.759
L10001,43.109347,-0.038161,50015,1.786
L10001,43.109317,-0.038184,50016,1.790
L10001,43.108902,-0.038532,50017,1.844
L10001,43.108657,-0.038725,50018,1.875
L10001,43.108635,-0.038742,50019,1.878
L10001,43.108635,-0.038742,60001,1.878
L10001,43.108281,-0.039023,60002,1.924
L10001,43.108249,-0.039046,60003,1.928
L10001,43.107977,-0.039290,60004,1.964
L10001,43.107697,-0.039517,60005,2.000
L10001,43.107292,-0.039714,60006,2.048
L10001,43.107271,-0.039807,60007,2.056
L10001,43.107230,-0.039884,60008,2.064
L10001,43.107173,-0.039940,60009,2.071
L10001,43.107107,-0.039969,60010,2.079
L10001,43.107036,-0.039966,60011,2.087
L10001,43.106883,-0.040145,60012,2.109
L10001,43.106727,-0.040267,60013,2.129
L10001,43.106587,-0.040366,60014,2.147
L10001,43.106219,-0.040627,60015,2.193
L10001,43.106072,-0.040739,60016,2.212
L10001,43.106072,-0.040739,70001,2.212
L10001,43.106060,-0.040748,70002,2.213
L10001,43.105995,-0.040758,70003,2.220
L10001,43.105776,-0.040932,70004,2.249
L10001,43.105630,-0.041054,70005,2.268
L10001,43.105377,-0.041255,70006,2.300
L10001,43.105174,-0.041415,70007,2.326
L10001,43.105074,-0.041493,70008,2.339
L10001,43.104975,-0.041572,70009,2.352
L10001,43.104883,-0.041639,70010,2.363
L10001,43.104619,-0.041835,70011,2.397
L10001,43.104597,-0.041851,70012,2.400
L10001,43.104523,-0.041906,70013,2.409
L10001,43.104503,-0.041810,70014,2.417
L10001,43.104270,-0.040625,70015,2.517
L10001,43.104270,-0.040625,80001,2.517
L10001,43.104250,-0.040524,80002,2.526
L10001,43.103896,-0.040662,80003,2.567
L10001,43.103702,-0.040738,80004,2.589
L10001,43.103532,-0.040808,80005,2.609
L10001,43.103255,-0.040914,80006,2.641
L10001,43.103255,-0.040914,90001,2.641
L10001,43.103183,-0.040942,90002,2.649
L10001,43.103459,-0.042236,90003,2.759
L10001,43.103532,-0.042573,90004,2.788
L10001,43.103538,-0.042668,90005,2.796
L10001,43.103471,-0.042736,90006,2.805
L10001,43.103094,-0.043031,90007,2.853
L10001,43.103043,-0.043069,90008,2.860
L10001,43.102881,-0.043188,90009,2.880
L10001,43.102845,-0.043215,90010,2.885
L10001,43.102797,-0.043249,90011,2.890
L10001,43.102679,-0.043340,90012,2.905
L10001,43.102508,-0.043471,90013,2.927
L10001,43.102424,-0.043534,90014,2.938
L10001,43.102170,-0.043731,90015,2.970
L10001,43.102121,-0.043768,90016,2.977
L10001,43.102078,-0.043801,90017,2.982
L10001,43.102000,-0.043866,90018,2.992
L10001,43.102000,-0.043866,100001,2.992
L10001,43.101961,-0.043897,100002,2.997
L10001,43.101902,-0.043943,100003,3.005
L10001,43.101857,-0.043976,100004,3.010
L10001,43.101786,-0.044031,100005,3.020
L10001,43.101682,-0.044111,100006,3.033
L10001,43.101564,-0.044201,100007,3.048
L10001,43.101472,-0.044271,100008,3.060
L10001,43.101194,-0.044487,100009,3.095
L10001,43.101162,-0.044513,100010,3.099
L10001,43.101038,-0.044608,100011,3.115
L10001,43.100778,-0.044802,100012,3.148
L10001,43.100689,-0.044879,100013,3.160
L10001,43.100650,-0.044915,100014,3.165
L10001,43.100624,-0.044943,100015,3.169
L10001,43.100533,-0.045029,100016,3.181
L10001,43.100480,-0.045027,100017,3.187
L10001,43.100341,-0.045086,100018,3.203
L10001,43.100258,-0.045113,100019,3.212
L10001,43.100073,-0.045160,100020,3.233
L10001,43.099868,-0.045211,100021,3.256
L10001,43.099758,-0.045222,100022,3.269
L10001,43.099681,-0.045202,100023,3.278
L10001,43.099658,-0.045248,100024,3.282
L10001,43.099622,-0.045303,100025,3.288
L10001,43.099570,-0.045351,100026,3.295
L10001,43.099507,-0.045380,100027,3.303
L10001,43.099459,-0.045385,100028,3.308
L10001,43.099401,-0.045358,100029,3.315
L10001,43.099366,-0.045281,100030,3.322
L10001,43.099370,-0.045188,100031,3.330
L10001,43.099388,-0.045133,100032,3.334
L10001,43.099425,-0.045073,100033,3.341
L10001,43.099479,-0.045009,100034,3.349
L10001,43.099567,-0.044972,100035,3.359
L10001,43.099568,-0.044879,100036,3.367
L10001,43.099603,-0.043988,100037,3.439
L10001,43.099619,-0.043926,100038,3.445
L10001,43.099786,-0.043286,100039,3.500
L10001,43.099840,-0.043001,100040,3.524
L10001,43.099805,-0.042763,100041,3.544
L10001,43.099797,-0.042639,100042,3.554
L10001,43.099796,-0.042520,100043,3.563
L10001,43.099793,-0.042341,100044,3.578
L10001,43.099843,-0.042148,100045,3.595
L10001,43.099904,-0.042074,100046,3.604
L10001,43.099962,-0.041996,100047,3.613
L10001,43.099935,-0.042273,100048,3.636
L10001,43.099935,-0.042273,110001,3.636
L10001,43.099935,-0.042276,110002,3.636
L10001,43.099932,-0.042310,110003,3.639
L10001,43.099909,-0.042517,110004,3.656
L10001,43.099887,-0.042634,110005,3.666
L10001,43.099840,-0.043001,110006,3.696
L10001,43.099786,-0.043286,110007,3.720
L10001,43.099619,-0.043926,110008,3.775
L10001,43.099603,-0.043988,110009,3.780
L10001,43.099568,-0.044879,110010,3.853
L10001,43.099567,-0.044972,110011,3.861
L10001,43.099630,-0.044983,110012,3.868
L10001,43.099672,-0.045008,110013,3.873
L10001,43.099697,-0.045048,110014,3.877
L10001,43.099705,-0.045090,110015,3.881
L10001,43.099681,-0.045202,110016,3.890
L10001,43.099658,-0.045248,110017,3.895
L10001,43.099622,-0.045303,110018,3.901
L10001,43.099570,-0.045351,110019,3.908
L10001,43.099507,-0.045380,110020,3.915
L10001,43.099459,-0.045385,110021,3.920
L10001,43.099401,-0.045358,110022,3.927
L10001,43.099366,-0.045281,110023,3.935
L10001,43.099289,-0.045306,110024,3.943
L10001,43.099193,-0.045336,110025,3.954
L10001,43.099193,-0.045336,120001,3.954
L10001,43.099097,-0.045365,120002,3.965
L10001,43.099047,-0.045377,120003,3.971
L10001,43.098809,-0.045438,120004,3.998
L10001,43.098730,-0.045460,120005,4.007
L10001,43.098460,-0.045534,120006,4.037
L10001,43.098410,-0.045547,120007,4.043
L10001,43.098260,-0.045589,120008,4.060
L10001,43.097918,-0.045679,120009,4.099
L10001,43.097735,-0.045719,120010,4.120
L10001,43.097051,-0.045890,120011,4.197
L10001,43.096933,-0.045919,120012,4.210
L10001,43.096794,-0.045966,120013,4.226
L10001,43.096691,-0.045996,120014,4.238
L10001,43.096553,-0.046037,120015,4.253
L10001,43.096553,-0.046037,130001,4.253
L10001,43.096499,-0.046052,130002,4.260
L10001,43.096421,-0.046078,130003,4.269
L10001,43.096152,-0.046167,130004,4.299
L10001,43.096109,-0.046180,130005,4.304
L10001,43.095959,-0.046257,130006,4.322
L10001,43.095890,-0.046290,130007,4.330
L10001,43.095775,-0.046303,130008,4.343
L10001,43.095556,-0.046289,130009,4.367
L10001,43.095405,-0.046270,130010,4.384
L10001,43.095169,-0.046218,130011,4.411
L10001,43.095161,-0.046215,130012,4.412
L10001,43.095161,-0.046215,140001,4.412
L10001,43.095053,-0.046185,140002,4.424
L10001,43.094937,-0.046151,140003,4.437
L10001,43.094887,-0.046127,140004,4.443
L10001,43.094855,-0.046111,140005,4.447
L10001,43.094635,-0.046115,140006,4.471
L10001,43.094523,-0.046118,140007,4.484
L10001,43.094381,-0.046131,140008,4.500
L10001,43.094296,-0.046134,140009,4.509
L10001,43.094228,-0.046171,140010,4.517
L10001,43.094054,-0.046216,140011,4.537
L10001,43.093909,-0.046223,140012,4.553
L10001,43.093596,-0.046231,140013,4.588
L10001,43.093491,-0.046234,140014,4.599
L10001,43.093367,-0.046232,140015,4.613
L10001,43.093177,-0.046226,140016,4.634
L10001,43.093119,-0.046224,140017,4.641
L10001,43.093119,-0.046224,150001,4.641
L10001,43.092997,-0.046219,150002,4.654
L10001,43.092964,-0.046219,150003,4.658
L10001,43.092904,-0.046217,150004,4.665
L10001,43.092546,-0.046209,150005,4.705
L10001,43.092390,-0.046204,150006,4.722
L10001,43.092355,-0.046204,150007,4.726
L10001,43.092222,-0.046200,150008,4.740
L10001,43.092225,-0.046116,150009,4.747
L10001,43.092234,-0.045879,150010,4.767
L10001,43.092242,-0.045698,150011,4.782
L10001,43.092246,-0.045644,150012,4.786
L10001,43.092254,-0.045518,150013,4.796
L10001,43.092266,-0.045339,150014,4.811
L10001,43.092270,-0.045292,150015,4.815
L10001,43.092275,-0.045226,150016,4.820
L10001,43.092334,-0.044877,150017,4.849
L10001,43.092380,-0.044685,150018,4.866
L10001,43.092427,-0.044543,150019,4.878
L10001,43.092447,-0.044482,150020,4.884
L10001,43.092771,-0.043930,150021,4.941
L10001,43.092978,-0.043616,150022,4.976
L10001,43.093268,-0.043978,150023,5.020
L10001,43.093355,-0.044087,150024,5.033
L10001,43.093355,-0.044087,160001,5.033
L10001,43.093379,-0.044118,160002,5.036
L10001,43.093473,-0.044234,160003,5.051
L10001,43.093480,-0.044193,160004,5.054
L10001,43.093496,-0.044159,160005,5.057
L10001,43.093519,-0.044132,160006,5.061
L10001,43.093499,-0.044061,160007,5.067
L10001,43.093432,-0.043982,160008,5.077
L10001,43.093108,-0.043576,160009,5.126
L10001,43.093049,-0.043499,160010,5.135
L10001,43.092978,-0.043616,160011,5.147
L10001,43.092771,-0.043930,160012,5.181
L10001,43.092447,-0.044482,160013,5.239
L10001,43.092427,-0.044543,160014,5.245
L10001,43.092380,-0.044685,160015,5.257
L10001,43.092334,-0.044877,160016,5.274
L10001,43.092275,-0.045226,160017,5.303
L10001,43.092270,-0.045292,160018,5.308
L10001,43.092266,-0.045339,160019,5.312
L10001,43.092254,-0.045518,160020,5.327
L10001,43.092246,-0.045644,160021,5.337
L10001,43.092242,-0.045698,160022,5.341
L10001,43.092234,-0.045879,160023,5.356
L10001,43.092225,-0.046116,160024,5.375
L10001,43.092222,-0.046200,160025,5.382
L10001,43.092115,-0.046205,160026,5.394
L10001,43.092062,-0.046203,160027,5.400
L10001,43.091784,-0.046194,160028,5.431
L10001,43.091661,-0.046192,160029,5.445
L10001,43.091543,-0.046188,160030,5.458
L10001,43.091206,-0.046179,160031,5.495
L10001,43.091171,-0.046178,160032,5.499
L10001,43.091130,-0.046177,160033,5.504
L10001,43.090983,-0.046173,160034,5.520
L10001,43.090746,-0.046167,160035,5.546
L10001,43.090562,-0.046160,160036,5.567
L10001,43.090535,-0.046159,160037,5.570
L10001,43.090489,-0.046158,160038,5.575
L10001,43.090036,-0.046143,160039,5.625
L10001,43.089799,-0.046134,160040,5.652
L10001,43.089627,-0.046129,160041,5.671
L10001,43.089606,-0.046130,160042,5.673
L10001,43.089526,-0.046133,160043,5.682
L10001,43.089391,-0.046135,160044,5.697
L10001,43.089283,-0.046133,160045,5.709
L10001,43.089237,-0.046132,160046,5.714
L10001,43.089158,-0.046129,160047,5.723
L10001,43.088965,-0.046123,160048,5.745
L10001,43.088635,-0.046113,160049,5.781
L10001,43.088548,-0.046111,160050,5.791
L10001,43.088461,-0.046109,160051,5.801
L10001,43.088225,-0.046103,160052,5.827
L10001,43.087967,-0.046095,160053,5.856
L10001,43.087900,-0.046093,160054,5.863
L10001,43.087808,-0.046092,160055,5.873
L10001,43.087647,-0.046090,160056,5.891
L10001,43.087647,-0.046090,170001,5.891
L10001,43.087066,-0.046082,170002,5.956
L10001,43.086836,-0.046074,170003,5.981
L10001,43.086597,-0.046047,170004,6.008
L10001,43.086516,-0.046036,170005,6.017
L10001,43.086471,-0.046026,170006,6.022
L10001,43.086266,-0.045987,170007,6.045
L10001,43.085681,-0.045874,170008,6.111
L10001,43.085623,-0.045865,170009,6.117
L10001,43.085571,-0.045855,170010,6.123
L10001,43.084710,-0.045684,170011,6.220
L10001,43.084569,-0.045662,170012,6.235
L10001,43.084462,-0.045646,170013,6.247
L10001,43.084462,-0.045646,180001,6.247
L10001,43.084407,-0.045637,180002,6.253
L10001,43.084280,-0.045616,180003,6.268
L10001,43.084169,-0.045619,180004,6.280
L10001,43.084048,-0.045656,180005,6.294
L10001,43.083827,-0.045726,180006,6.319
L10001,43.083607,-0.045796,180007,6.344
L10001,43.083516,-0.045800,180008,6.354
L10001,43.083444,-0.045775,180009,6.362
L10001,43.083363,-0.045718,180010,6.372
L10001,43.083301,-0.045631,180011,6.382
L10001,43.083175,-0.045267,180012,6.415
L10001,43.083007,-0.044935,180013,6.448
L10001,43.082945,-0.044926,180014,6.455
L10001,43.082887,-0.044895,180015,6.462
L10001,43.082839,-0.044841,180016,6.469
L10001,43.082804,-0.044771,180017,6.476
L10001,43.082782,-0.044680,180018,6.484
L10001,43.082784,-0.044585,180019,6.491
L10001,43.082814,-0.044478,180020,6.501
L10001,43.082870,-0.044396,180021,6.510
L10001,43.082924,-0.044356,180022,6.517
L10001,43.082985,-0.044340,180023,6.524
L10001,43.083046,-0.044347,180024,6.530
L10001,43.083104,-0.044377,180025,6.537
L10001,43.083153,-0.044429,180026,6.544
L10001,43.083273,-0.044456,180027,6.558
L10001,43.083442,-0.044430,180028,6.577
L10001,43.083909,-0.044337,180029,6.629
L10001,43.084005,-0.044316,180030,6.640
L10001,43.084189,-0.044311,180031,6.660
L10001,43.084325,-0.044269,180032,6.676
L10001,43.084586,-0.044176,180033,6.706
L10001,43.084675,-0.044133,180034,6.716
L10001,43.085482,-0.043679,180035,6.813
L10001,43.085625,-0.043597,180036,6.831
L10001,43.085613,-0.043520,180037,6.837
L10001,43.085583,-0.043451,180038,6.843
L10001,43.085563,-0.043365,180039,6.851
L10001,43.086233,-0.043255,180040,6.926
L10001,43.086284,-0.043207,180041,6.933
L10001,43.086333,-0.043115,180042,6.942
L10001,43.086348,-0.043041,180043,6.948
L10001,43.086352,-0.042965,180044,6.954
L10001,43.086333,-0.042619,180045,6.983
L10001,43.086348,-0.042561,180046,6.988
L10001,43.086382,-0.042533,180047,6.992
L10001,43.086497,-0.042518,180048,7.005
L10001,43.086531,-0.042988,180049,7.043
L10002,43.086531,-0.042988,10001,0.000
L10002,43.086531,-0.042989,10002,0.000
L10002,43.086558,-0.043359,10003,0.030
L10002,43.086104,-0.043427,10004,0.081
L10002,43.085965,-0.043458,10005,0.097
L10002,43.085809,-0.043511,10006,0.115
L10002,43.085625,-0.043597,10007,0.136
L10002,43.085482,-0.043679,10008,0.154
L10002,43.084675,-0.044133,10009,0.251
L10002,43.084586,-0.044176,10010,0.261
L10002,43.084325,-0.044269,10011,0.291
L10002,43.084189,-0.044311,10012,0.307
L10002,43.084013,-0.044385,10013,0.327
L10002,43.083917,-0.044406,10014,0.338
L10002,43.083450,-0.044502,10015,0.391
L10002,43.083324,-0.044549,10016,0.405
L10002,43.083214,-0.044663,10017,0.420
L10002,43.083194,-0.044764,10018,0.429
L10002,43.083152,-0.044848,10019,0.437
L10002,43.083153,-0.045100,10020,0.458
L10002,43.083175,-0.045267,10021,0.472
L10002,43.083301,-0.045631,10022,0.504
L10002,43.083363,-0.045718,10023,0.514
L10002,43.083444,-0.045775,10024,0.524
L10002,43.083516,-0.045800,10025,0.533
L10002,43.083607,-0.045796,10026,0.543
L10002,43.083827,-0.045726,10027,0.568
L10002,43.084048,-0.045656,10028,0.593
L10002,43.084169,-0.045619,10029,0.607
L10002,43.084280,-0.045616,10030,0.619
L10002,43.084301,-0.045620,10031,0.622
L10002,43.084301,-0.045620,20001,0.622
L10002,43.084407,-0.045637,20002,0.633
L10002,43.084569,-0.045662,20003,0.651
L10002,43.084710,-0.045684,20004,0.667
L10002,43.085571,-0.045855,20005,0.764
L10002,43.085623,-0.045865,20006,0.770
L10002,43.085681,-0.045874,20007,0.776
L10002,43.086266,-0.045987,20008,0.842
L10002,43.086471,-0.046026,20009,0.865
L10002,43.086516,-0.046036,20010,0.870
L10002,43.086597,-0.046047,20011,0.879
L10002,43.086836,-0.046074,20012,0.906
L10002,43.087066,-0.046082,20013,0.931
L10002,43.087674,-0.046090,20014,0.999
L10002,43.087674,-0.046090,30001,0.999
L10002,43.087808,-0.046092,30002,1.014
L10002,43.087900,-0.046093,30003,1.024
L10002,43.087967,-0.046095,30004,1.031
L10002,43.088225,-0.046103,30005,1.060
L10002,43.088461,-0.046109,30006,1.086
L10002,43.088548,-0.046111,30007,1.096
L10002,43.088635,-0.046113,30008,1.106
L10002,43.088965,-0.046123,30009,1.142
L10002,43.089158,-0.046129,30010,1.164
L10002,43.089237,-0.046132,30011,1.173
L10002,43.089283,-0.046133,30012,1.178
L10002,43.089391,-0.046135,30013,1.190
L10002,43.089526,-0.046133,30014,1.205
L10002,43.089606,-0.046130,30015,1.214
L10002,43.089627,-0.046129,30016,1.216
L10002,43.089799,-0.046134,30017,1.235
L10002,43.090036,-0.046143,30018,1.261
L10002,43.090489,-0.046158,30019,1.312
L10002,43.090535,-0.046159,30020,1.317
L10002,43.090562,-0.046160,30021,1.320
L10002,43.090655,-0.046163,30022,1.330
L10002,43.090655,-0.046163,40001,1.330
L10002,43.090746,-0.046167,40002,1.340
L10002,43.090983,-0.046173,40003,1.367
L10002,43.091130,-0.046177,40004,1.383
L10002,43.091171,-0.046178,40005,1.387
L10002,43.091206,-0.046179,40006,1.391
L10002,43.091543,-0.046188,40007,1.429
L10002,43.091661,-0.046192,40008,1.442
L10002,43.091784,-0.046194,40009,1.456
L10002,43.092062,-0.046203,40010,1.487
L10002,43.092115,-0.046205,40011,1.492
L10002,43.092222,-0.046200,40012,1.504
L10002,43.092225,-0.046116,40013,1.511
L10002,43.092234,-0.045879,40014,1.531
L10002,43.092242,-0.045698,40015,1.545
L10002,43.092246,-0.045644,40016,1.550
L10002,43.092254,-0.045518,40017,1.560
L10002,43.092266,-0.045339,40018,1.575
L10002,43.092270,-0.045292,40019,1.579
L10002,43.092275,-0.045226,40020,1.584
L10002,43.092334,-0.044877,40021,1.613
L10002,43.092380,-0.044685,40022,1.630
L10002,43.092427,-0.044543,40023,1.642
L10002,43.092447,-0.044482,40024,1.648
L10002,43.092771,-0.043930,40025,1.705
L10002,43.092978,-0.043616,40026,1.740
L10002,43.093268,-0.043978,40027,1.784
L10002,43.093355,-0.044087,40028,1.797
L10002,43.093355,-0.044087,50001,1.797
L10002,43.093379,-0.044118,50002,1.800
L10002,43.093473,-0.044234,50003,1.814
L10002,43.093480,-0.044193,50004,1.818
L10002,43.093496,-0.044159,50005,1.821
L10002,43.093519,-0.044132,50006,1.825
L10002,43.093499,-0.044061,50007,1.831
L10002,43.093432,-0.043982,50008,1.841
L10002,43.093108,-0.043576,50009,1.889
L10002,43.093049,-0.043499,50010,1.899
L10002,43.092978,-0.043616,50011,1.911
L10002,43.092771,-0.043930,50012,1.945
L10002,43.092447,-0.044482,50013,2.003
L10002,43.092427,-0.044543,50014,2.009
L10002,43.092380,-0.044685,50015,2.021
L10002,43.092334,-0.044877,50016,2.038
L10002,43.092275,-0.045226,50017,2.067
L10002,43.092270,-0.045292,50018,2.072
L10002,43.092266,-0.045339,50019,2.076
L10002,43.092254,-0.045518,50020,2.091
L10002,43.092246,-0.045644,50021,2.101
L10002,43.092242,-0.045698,50022,2.105
L10002,43.092234,-0.045879,50023,2.120
L10002,43.092225,-0.046116,50024,2.139
L10002,43.092222,-0.046200,50025,2.146
L10002,43.092355,-0.046204,50026,2.161
L10002,43.092390,-0.046204,50027,2.165
L10002,43.092546,-0.046209,50028,2.182
L10002,43.092899,-0.046216,50029,2.222
L10002,43.092899,-0.046216,60001,2.222
L10002,43.092904,-0.046217,60002,2.222
L10002,43.092964,-0.046219,60003,2.229
L10002,43.092997,-0.046219,60004,2.232
L10002,43.093177,-0.046226,60005,2.252
L10002,43.093367,-0.046232,60006,2.274
L10002,43.093491,-0.046234,60007,2.287
L10002,43.093596,-0.046231,60008,2.299
L10002,43.093909,-0.046223,60009,2.334
L10002,43.094054,-0.046216,60010,2.350
L10002,43.094228,-0.046171,60011,2.370
L10002,43.094296,-0.046134,60012,2.378
L10002,43.094381,-0.046131,60013,2.387
L10002,43.094523,-0.046118,60014,2.403
L10002,43.094635,-0.046115,60015,2.416
L10002,43.094855,-0.046111,60016,2.440
L10002,43.094887,-0.046127,60017,2.444
L10002,43.094937,-0.046151,60018,2.450
L10002,43.095053,-0.046185,60019,2.463
L10002,43.095127,-0.046206,60020,2.471
L10002,43.095127,-0.046206,70001,2.471
L10002,43.095169,-0.046218,70002,2.476
L10002,43.095405,-0.046270,70003,2.502
L10002,43.095556,-0.046289,70004,2.519
L10002,43.095775,-0.046303,70005,2.544
L10002,43.095890,-0.046290,70006,2.557
L10002,43.095959,-0.046257,70007,2.565
L10002,43.096109,-0.046180,70008,2.583
L10002,43.096152,-0.046167,70009,2.587
L10002,43.096421,-0.046078,70010,2.618
L10002,43.096499,-0.046052,70011,2.627
L10002,43.096593,-0.046024,70012,2.638
L10002,43.096593,-0.046024,80001,2.638
L10002,43.096691,-0.045996,80002,2.649
L10002,43.096794,-0.045966,80003,2.661
L10002,43.096933,-0.045919,80004,2.677
L10002,43.097051,-0.045890,80005,2.690
L10002,43.097735,-0.045719,80006,2.767
L10002,43.097918,-0.045679,80007,2.788
L10002,43.098260,-0.045589,80008,2.826
L10002,43.098410,-0.045547,80009,2.844
L10002,43.098460,-0.045534,80010,2.849
L10002,43.098730,-0.045460,80011,2.880
L10002,43.098809,-0.045438,80012,2.889
L10002,43.099047,-0.045377,80013,2.916
L10002,43.099097,-0.045365,80014,2.921
L10002,43.099252,-0.045318,80015,2.939
L10002,43.099252,-0.045318,90001,2.939
L10002,43.099289,-0.045306,90002,2.943
L10002,43.099366,-0.045281,90003,2.952
L10002,43.099370,-0.045188,90004,2.960
L10002,43.099388,-0.045133,90005,2.965
L10002,43.099425,-0.045073,90006,2.971
L10002,43.099479,-0.045009,90007,2.979
L10002,43.099567,-0.044972,90008,2.989
L10002,43.099568,-0.044879,90009,2.997
L10002,43.099603,-0.043988,90010,3.069
L10002,43.099619,-0.043926,90011,3.075
L10002,43.099786,-0.043286,90012,3.130
L10002,43.099840,-0.043001,90013,3.154
L10002,43.099805,-0.042763,90014,3.174
L10002,43.099797,-0.042639,90015,3.184
L10002,43.099796,-0.042520,90016,3.193
L10002,43.099793,-0.042341,90017,3.208
L10002,43.099843,-0.042148,90018,3.225
L10002,43.099904,-0.042074,90019,3.234
L10002,43.099962,-0.041996,90020,3.243
L10002,43.099935,-0.042273,90021,3.266
L10002,43.099935,-0.042273,100001,3.266
L10002,43.099935,-0.042276,100002,3.266
L10002,43.099932,-0.042310,100003,3.269
L10002,43.099909,-0.042517,100004,3.286
L10002,43.099887,-0.042634,100005,3.296
L10002,43.099840,-0.043001,100006,3.326
L10002,43.099786,-0.043286,100007,3.350
L10002,43.099619,-0.043926,100008,3.405
L10002,43.099603,-0.043988,100009,3.410
L10002,43.099568,-0.044879,100010,3.483
L10002,43.099567,-0.044972,100011,3.491
L10002,43.099630,-0.044983,100012,3.498
L10002,43.099672,-0.045008,100013,3.503
L10002,43.099697,-0.045048,100014,3.507
L10002,43.099705,-0.045090,100015,3.511
L10002,43.099681,-0.045202,100016,3.520
L10002,43.099758,-0.045222,100017,3.529
L10002,43.099868,-0.045211,100018,3.541
L10002,43.100073,-0.045160,100019,3.564
L10002,43.100258,-0.045113,100020,3.585
L10002,43.100341,-0.045086,100021,3.595
L10002,43.100480,-0.045027,100022,3.611
L10002,43.100533,-0.045029,100023,3.617
L10002,43.100624,-0.044943,100024,3.629
L10002,43.100650,-0.044915,100025,3.633
L10002,43.100689,-0.044879,100026,3.638
L10002,43.100778,-0.044802,100027,3.650
L10002,43.101038,-0.044608,100028,3.683
L10002,43.101162,-0.044513,100029,3.699
L10002,43.101194,-0.044487,100030,3.703
L10002,43.101472,-0.044271,100031,3.738
L10002,43.101564,-0.044201,100032,3.750
L10002,43.101682,-0.044111,100033,3.765
L10002,43.101786,-0.044031,100034,3.778
L10002,43.101857,-0.043976,100035,3.787
L10002,43.101902,-0.043943,100036,3.793
L10002,43.101961,-0.043897,100037,3.800
L10002,43.102055,-0.043819,100038,3.813
L10002,43.102055,-0.043819,110001,3.813
L10002,43.102078,-0.043801,110002,3.816
L10002,43.102121,-0.043768,110003,3.821
L10002,43.102170,-0.043731,110004,3.827
L10002,43.102424,-0.043534,110005,3.860
L10002,43.102508,-0.043471,110006,3.870
L10002,43.102679,-0.043340,110007,3.892
L10002,43.102797,-0.043249,110008,3.907
L10002,43.102845,-0.043215,110009,3.913
L10002,43.102881,-0.043188,110010,3.918
L10002,43.103043,-0.043069,110011,3.938
L10002,43.103094,-0.043031,110012,3.945
L10002,43.103471,-0.042736,110013,3.993
L10002,43.103538,-0.042668,110014,4.002
L10002,43.103532,-0.042573,110015,4.010
L10002,43.103459,-0.042236,110016,4.039
L10002,43.103183,-0.040942,110017,4.149
L10002,43.103220,-0.040928,110018,4.153
L10002,43.103220,-0.040928,120001,4.153
L10002,43.103532,-0.040808,120002,4.189
L10002,43.103702,-0.040738,120003,4.209
L10002,43.103896,-0.040662,120004,4.231
L10002,43.104250,-0.040524,120005,4.272
L10002,43.104352,-0.041040,120006,4.316
L10002,43.104352,-0.041040,130001,4.316
L10002,43.104503,-0.041810,130002,4.381
L10002,43.104523,-0.041906,130003,4.389
L10002,43.104597,-0.041851,130004,4.398
L10002,43.104619,-0.041835,130005,4.401
L10002,43.104883,-0.041639,130006,4.434
L10002,43.104975,-0.041572,130007,4.446
L10002,43.105074,-0.041493,130008,4.459
L10002,43.105174,-0.041415,130009,4.472
L10002,43.105377,-0.041255,130010,4.498
L10002,43.105630,-0.041054,130011,4.530
L10002,43.105776,-0.040932,130012,4.549
L10002,43.105995,-0.040758,130013,4.577
L10002,43.106033,-0.040686,130014,4.585
L10002,43.106189,-0.040548,130015,4.605
L10002,43.106384,-0.040394,130016,4.630
L10002,43.106395,-0.040386,130017,4.632
L10002,43.106395,-0.040386,140001,4.632
L10002,43.106506,-0.040296,140002,4.646
L10002,43.106680,-0.040151,140003,4.669
L10002,43.106774,-0.040063,140004,4.682
L10002,43.106825,-0.040002,140005,4.689
L10002,43.106889,-0.039828,140006,4.705
L10002,43.106865,-0.039751,140007,4.712
L10002,43.106858,-0.039667,140008,4.719
L10002,43.106870,-0.039573,140009,4.726
L10002,43.106903,-0.039490,140010,4.734
L10002,43.106954,-0.039425,140011,4.742
L10002,43.107009,-0.039387,140012,4.749
L10002,43.107069,-0.039373,140013,4.755
L10002,43.107131,-0.039383,140014,4.762
L10002,43.107188,-0.039415,140015,4.769
L10002,43.107236,-0.039468,140016,4.776
L10002,43.107740,-0.039261,140017,4.835
L10002,43.107817,-0.039212,140018,4.844
L10002,43.107894,-0.039162,140019,4.853
L10002,43.108012,-0.039069,140020,4.869
L10002,43.108284,-0.038850,140021,4.904
L10002,43.108624,-0.038582,140022,4.947
L10002,43.109044,-0.038245,140023,5.001
L10002,43.109211,-0.038109,140024,5.023
L10002,43.109211,-0.038109,150001,5.023
L10002,43.109266,-0.038064,150002,5.030
L10002,43.109310,-0.038027,150003,5.036
L10002,43.110218,-0.037302,150004,5.153
L10002,43.110857,-0.036789,150005,5.235
L10002,43.111202,-0.036511,150006,5.280
L10002,43.111505,-0.036289,150007,5.318
L10002,43.111684,-0.036011,150008,5.348
L10002,43.111895,-0.035760,150009,5.379
L10002,43.111895,-0.035760,160001,5.379
L10002,43.111921,-0.035729,160002,5.383
L10002,43.111996,-0.035676,160003,5.393
L10002,43.112032,-0.035665,160004,5.397
L10002,43.112065,-0.035658,160005,5.401
L10002,43.112105,-0.035666,160006,5.405
L10002,43.112177,-0.035702,160007,5.413
L10002,43.112236,-0.035730,160008,5.420
L10002,43.112282,-0.035775,160009,5.427
L10002,43.112348,-0.035748,160010,5.434
L10002,43.112402,-0.035758,160011,5.440
L10002,43.112595,-0.035617,160012,5.465
L10002,43.112909,-0.035389,160013,5.504
L10002,43.112976,-0.035496,160014,5.516
L10002,43.113179,-0.035629,160015,5.541
L10002,43.113318,-0.035772,160016,5.560
L10002,43.113570,-0.036118,160017,5.600
L10002,43.113808,-0.036472,160018,5.639
L10002,43.113634,-0.036909,160019,5.680
L10002,43.113562,-0.037093,160020,5.697
L10002,43.113462,-0.037341,160021,5.720
L10002,43.113462,-0.037341,170001,5.720
L10002,43.113399,-0.037498,170002,5.734
L10002,43.113757,-0.037736,170003,5.779
L10002,43.113806,-0.037566,170004,5.793
L10002,43.113812,-0.037495,170005,5.799
L10002,43.113796,-0.037367,170006,5.810
L10002,43.113754,-0.037183,170007,5.825
L10002,43.113716,-0.037057,170008,5.837
L10002,43.113682,-0.036979,170009,5.844
L10002,43.113634,-0.036909,170010,5.852
L10002,43.113808,-0.036472,170011,5.892
L10002,43.113974,-0.036482,170012,5.911
L10002,43.114117,-0.036488,170013,5.927
L10002,43.114326,-0.036447,170014,5.950
L10002,43.114585,-0.036323,170015,5.981
L10002,43.114796,-0.036161,170016,6.008
L10002,43.115081,-0.035953,170017,6.043
L10002,43.115168,-0.035892,170018,6.054
L10002,43.115365,-0.035755,170019,6.079
L10002,43.115685,-0.035589,170020,6.117
L10002,43.115987,-0.035387,170021,6.154
L10002,43.116045,-0.035327,170022,6.162
L10002,43.116088,-0.035249,170023,6.170
L10002,43.116125,-0.034959,170024,6.194
L10002,43.116162,-0.034372,170025,6.242
L10002,43.116168,-0.034342,170026,6.245
L10002,43.116453,-0.033073,170027,6.353
L10002,43.116472,-0.032986,170028,6.360
L10002,43.116429,-0.032915,170029,6.368
L10002,43.116407,-0.032892,170030,6.371
L10002,43.116375,-0.032863,170031,6.375
L10002,43.116291,-0.032824,170032,6.385
L10002,43.116207,-0.032803,170033,6.394
L10002,43.116112,-0.032877,170034,6.407
L10002,43.115992,-0.032964,170035,6.422
L10002,43.115924,-0.032503,170036,6.460
L10002,43.115725,-0.032033,170037,6.504
L10002,43.115619,-0.031821,170038,6.525
L10002,43.115568,-0.031744,170039,6.534
L10002,43.115565,-0.031749,180001,6.534
L10002,43.115484,-0.031628,180002,6.548
L10002,43.115443,-0.031582,180003,6.553
L10002,43.115339,-0.031453,180004,6.569
L10002,43.115191,-0.031297,180005,6.590
L10002,43.115128,-0.031246,180006,6.598
L10002,43.115041,-0.031176,180007,6.609
L10002,43.114944,-0.031114,180008,6.621
L10002,43.114847,-0.031060,180009,6.633
L10002,43.114699,-0.030996,180010,6.650
L10002,43.113550,-0.030747,180011,6.779
L10002,43.113182,-0.030668,180012,6.821
L10002,43.112527,-0.030528,180013,6.894
L10002,43.112414,-0.030495,180014,6.907
L10002,43.112239,-0.030443,180015,6.927
L10002,43.112231,-0.030507,180016,6.932
L10002,43.112249,-0.030702,180017,6.948
L10002,43.112230,-0.030701,180018,6.950
L10002,43.112220,-0.030456,180019,6.971
L10002,43.112227,-0.030428,180020,6.973
L10002,43.112310,-0.030453,180021,6.982
L20001,43.093355,-0.044087,10001,0.000
L20001,43.093379,-0.044118,10002,0.004
L20001,43.093473,-0.044234,10003,0.018
L20001,43.093480,-0.044193,10004,0.021
L20001,43.093496,-0.044159,10005,0.025
L20001,43.093519,-0.044132,10006,0.028
L20001,43.093499,-0.044061,10007,0.034
L20001,43.093432,-0.043982,10008,0.044
L20001,43.093108,-0.043576,10009,0.093
L20001,43.093049,-0.043499,10010,0.102
L20001,43.092978,-0.043616,10011,0.114
L20001,43.092771,-0.043930,10012,0.149
L20001,43.092447,-0.044482,10013,0.206
L20001,43.092427,-0.044543,10014,0.212
L20001,43.092380,-0.044685,10015,0.225
L20001,43.092334,-0.044877,10016,0.241
L20001,43.092275,-0.045226,10017,0.270
L20001,43.092270,-0.045292,10018,0.276
L20001,43.092266,-0.045339,10019,0.279
L20001,43.092254,-0.045518,10020,0.294
L20001,43.092246,-0.045644,10021,0.304
L20001,43.092242,-0.045698,10022,0.309
L20001,43.092234,-0.045879,10023,0.324
L20001,43.092225,-0.046116,10024,0.343
L20001,43.092222,-0.046200,10025,0.350
L20001,43.092355,-0.046204,10026,0.364
L20001,43.092390,-0.046204,10027,0.368
L20001,43.092546,-0.046209,10028,0.386
L20001,43.092899,-0.046216,10029,0.425
L20001,43.092899,-0.046216,20001,0.425
L20001,43.092904,-0.046217,20002,0.425
L20001,43.092964,-0.046219,20003,0.432
L20001,43.092997,-0.046219,20004,0.436
L20001,43.093177,-0.046226,20005,0.456
L20001,43.093367,-0.046232,20006,0.477
L20001,43.093491,-0.046234,20007,0.491
L20001,43.093596,-0.046231,20008,0.502
L20001,43.093909,-0.046223,20009,0.537
L20001,43.094054,-0.046216,20010,0.553
L20001,43.094228,-0.046171,20011,0.573
L20001,43.094296,-0.046134,20012,0.581
L20001,43.094381,-0.046131,20013,0.591
L20001,43.094523,-0.046118,20014,0.607
L20001,43.094635,-0.046115,20015,0.619
L20001,43.094855,-0.046111,20016,0.643
L20001,43.094887,-0.046127,20017,0.647
L20001,43.094937,-0.046151,20018,0.653
L20001,43.095053,-0.046185,20019,0.666
L20001,43.095127,-0.046206,20020,0.674
L20001,43.095127,-0.046206,30001,0.674
L20001,43.095169,-0.046218,30002,0.679
L20001,43.095405,-0.046270,30003,0.706
L20001,43.095556,-0.046289,30004,0.723
L20001,43.095775,-0.046303,30005,0.747
L20001,43.095890,-0.046290,30006,0.760
L20001,43.095959,-0.046257,30007,0.768
L20001,43.096109,-0.046180,30008,0.786
L20001,43.096152,-0.046167,30009,0.791
L20001,43.096421,-0.046078,30010,0.822
L20001,43.096499,-0.046052,30011,0.831
L20001,43.096593,-0.046024,30012,0.841
L20001,43.096593,-0.046024,40001,0.841
L20001,43.096691,-0.045996,40002,0.852
L20001,43.096794,-0.045966,40003,0.864
L20001,43.096933,-0.045919,40004,0.880
L20001,43.097051,-0.045890,40005,0.893
L20001,43.097735,-0.045719,40006,0.971
L20001,43.097918,-0.045679,40007,0.991
L20001,43.098260,-0.045589,40008,1.030
L20001,43.098410,-0.045547,40009,1.047
L20001,43.098460,-0.045534,40010,1.053
L20001,43.098730,-0.045460,40011,1.083
L20001,43.098809,-0.045438,40012,1.092
L20001,43.099047,-0.045377,40013,1.119
L20001,43.099097,-0.045365,40014,1.125
L20001,43.099252,-0.045318,40015,1.143
L20001,43.099252,-0.045318,50001,1.143
L20001,43.099289,-0.045306,50002,1.147
L20001,43.099366,-0.045281,50003,1.155
L20001,43.099370,-0.045188,50004,1.163
L20001,43.099388,-0.045133,50005,1.168
L20001,43.099425,-0.045073,50006,1.174
L20001,43.099479,-0.045009,50007,1.182
L20001,43.099567,-0.044972,50008,1.192
L20001,43.099568,-0.044879,50009,1.200
L20001,43.099603,-0.043988,50010,1.273
L20001,43.099619,-0.043926,50011,1.278
L20001,43.099786,-0.043286,50012,1.333
L20001,43.099840,-0.043001,50013,1.357
L20001,43.099805,-0.042763,50014,1.377
L20001,43.099797,-0.042639,50015,1.387
L20001,43.099796,-0.042520,50016,1.397
L20001,43.099793,-0.042341,50017,1.411
L20001,43.099843,-0.042148,50018,1.428
L20001,43.099904,-0.042074,50019,1.437
L20001,43.099962,-0.041996,50020,1.446
L20001,43.099935,-0.042273,50021,1.469
L20001,43.099935,-0.042273,60001,1.469
L20001,43.099935,-0.042276,60002,1.469
L20001,43.099932,-0.042310,60003,1.472
L20001,43.099909,-0.042517,60004,1.489
L20001,43.099887,-0.042634,60005,1.499
L20001,43.099840,-0.043001,60006,1.529
L20001,43.099786,-0.043286,60007,1.553
L20001,43.099619,-0.043926,60008,1.609
L20001,43.099603,-0.043988,60009,1.614
L20001,43.099568,-0.044879,60010,1.687
L20001,43.099567,-0.044972,60011,1.694
L20001,43.099630,-0.044983,60012,1.701
L20001,43.099672,-0.045008,60013,1.706
L20001,43.099697,-0.045048,60014,1.710
L20001,43.099705,-0.045090,60015,1.714
L20001,43.099681,-0.045202,60016,1.724
L20001,43.099758,-0.045222,60017,1.732
L20001,43.099868,-0.045211,60018,1.745
L20001,43.100073,-0.045160,60019,1.768
L20001,43.100258,-0.045113,60020,1.789
L20001,43.100341,-0.045086,60021,1.798
L20001,43.100480,-0.045027,60022,1.814
L20001,43.100533,-0.045029,60023,1.820
L20001,43.100522,-0.045135,60024,1.829
L20001,43.100521,-0.045202,60025,1.834
L20001,43.100519,-0.045301,60026,1.843
L20001,43.100523,-0.045410,60027,1.851
L20001,43.100530,-0.045541,60028,1.862
L20001,43.100538,-0.045609,60029,1.868
L20001,43.100557,-0.045675,60030,1.873
L20001,43.100595,-0.045779,60031,1.883
L20001,43.100644,-0.045912,60032,1.895
L20001,43.100693,-0.046025,60033,1.906
L20001,43.100720,-0.046115,60034,1.914
L20001,43.100740,-0.046249,60035,1.925
L20001,43.100740,-0.046349,60036,1.933
L20001,43.100736,-0.046396,60037,1.937
L20001,43.100732,-0.046437,60038,1.940
L20001,43.100707,-0.046536,60039,1.949
L20001,43.100670,-0.046643,60040,1.958
L20001,43.100535,-0.046832,60041,1.980
L20001,43.100473,-0.046931,60042,1.990
L20001,43.100343,-0.047160,60043,2.014
L20001,43.100235,-0.047393,60044,2.037
L20001,43.100168,-0.047606,60045,2.055
L20001,43.100133,-0.047761,60046,2.069
L20001,43.100122,-0.047878,60047,2.078
L20001,43.100122,-0.047958,60048,2.085
L20001,43.100125,-0.048053,60049,2.092
L20001,43.100148,-0.048055,60050,2.095
L20001,43.100169,-0.048066,60051,2.098
L20001,43.100188,-0.048085,60052,2.100
L20001,43.100200,-0.048112,60053,2.103
L20001,43.100293,-0.048120,60054,2.113
L20001,43.100386,-0.048129,60055,2.123
L20001,43.100468,-0.048153,60056,2.133
L20001,43.100535,-0.048164,60057,2.140
L20001,43.100669,-0.048205,60058,2.155
L20001,43.100952,-0.048302,60059,2.188
L20001,43.101418,-0.048293,60060,2.240
L20001,43.101459,-0.048318,60061,2.245
L20001,43.101489,-0.048374,60062,2.250
L20001,43.101524,-0.048560,60063,2.266
L20001,43.101562,-0.048760,60064,2.283
L20001,43.101616,-0.048957,60065,2.300
L20001,43.101680,-0.049153,60066,2.317
L20001,43.101740,-0.049302,60067,2.331
L20001,43.101820,-0.049437,60068,2.345
L20001,43.101940,-0.049646,60069,2.367
L20001,43.101969,-0.049724,60070,2.374
L20001,43.101995,-0.049845,60071,2.385
L20001,43.102128,-0.049841,60072,2.399
L20001,43.102226,-0.049824,60073,2.410
L20001,43.102327,-0.049758,60074,2.423
L20001,43.102395,-0.049681,60075,2.432
L20001,43.102445,-0.049522,60076,2.446
L20001,43.102441,-0.049377,60077,2.458
L20001,43.102412,-0.049233,60078,2.470
L20001,43.102400,-0.049079,60079,2.483
L20001,43.102408,-0.049033,60080,2.487
L20001,43.102509,-0.049059,60081,2.498
L20001,43.102521,-0.049020,60082,2.502
L20001,43.102543,-0.048992,60083,2.505
L20001,43.102572,-0.048977,60084,2.509
L20001,43.102603,-0.048980,60085,2.512
L20001,43.102629,-0.049000,60086,2.515
L20001,43.102648,-0.049033,60087,2.519
L20001,43.102656,-0.049073,60088,2.522
L20001,43.102650,-0.049114,60089,2.526
L20001,43.102633,-0.049149,60090,2.529
L20001,43.102607,-0.049172,60091,2.533
L20001,43.102577,-0.049178,60092,2.536
L20001,43.102548,-0.049167,60093,2.539
L20001,43.102524,-0.049140,60094,2.543
L20001,43.102511,-0.049102,60095,2.546
L20001,43.102509,-0.049059,60096,2.550
L20001,43.102408,-0.049033,60097,2.561
L20001,43.102400,-0.049079,60098,2.565
L20001,43.102412,-0.049233,60099,2.578
L20001,43.102441,-0.049377,60100,2.590
L20001,43.102445,-0.049522,60101,2.602
L20001,43.102395,-0.049681,60102,2.616
L20001,43.102327,-0.049758,60103,2.626
L20001,43.102226,-0.049824,60104,2.638
L20001,43.102128,-0.049841,60105,2.649
L20001,43.102031,-0.049844,60106,2.660
L20001,43.102031,-0.049844,70001,2.660
L20001,43.101995,-0.049845,70002,2.664
L20001,43.101969,-0.049724,70003,2.674
L20001,43.101940,-0.049646,70004,2.681
L20001,43.101820,-0.049437,70005,2.703
L20001,43.101740,-0.049302,70006,2.717
L20001,43.101680,-0.049153,70007,2.731
L20001,43.101616,-0.048957,70008,2.748
L20001,43.101562,-0.048760,70009,2.765
L20001,43.101524,-0.048560,70010,2.782
L20001,43.101489,-0.048374,70011,2.798
L20001,43.101459,-0.048318,70012,2.803
L20001,43.101418,-0.048293,70013,2.808
L20001,43.100952,-0.048302,70014,2.860
L20001,43.100916,-0.048291,70015,2.864
L20001,43.100916,-0.048291,80001,2.864
L20001,43.100669,-0.048205,80002,2.893
L20001,43.100535,-0.048164,80003,2.908
L20001,43.100468,-0.048153,80004,2.916
L20001,43.100381,-0.048195,80005,2.926
L20001,43.100291,-0.048203,80006,2.936
L20001,43.100189,-0.048225,80007,2.947
L20001,43.100170,-0.048249,80008,2.950
L20001,43.100145,-0.048261,80009,2.953
L20001,43.100118,-0.048261,80010,2.956
L20001,43.100093,-0.048250,80011,2.959
L20001,43.100075,-0.048296,80012,2.963
L20001,43.100051,-0.048367,80013,2.969
L20001,43.100039,-0.048510,80014,2.981
L20001,43.100039,-0.048510,90001,2.981
L20001,43.099879,-0.050414,90002,3.137
L20001,43.099870,-0.050706,90003,3.161
L20001,43.099867,-0.051003,90004,3.185
L20001,43.099892,-0.051677,90005,3.240
L20001,43.099892,-0.051677,100001,3.240
L20001,43.099894,-0.051731,100002,3.245
L20001,43.099921,-0.051975,100003,3.265
L20001,43.100044,-0.052383,100004,3.301
L20001,43.100090,-0.052394,100005,3.306
L20001,43.100125,-0.052445,100006,3.312
L20001,43.100133,-0.052456,100007,3.313
L20001,43.100133,-0.052456,110001,3.313
L20001,43.100309,-0.052711,110002,3.341
L20001,43.100342,-0.052760,110003,3.347
L20001,43.100808,-0.053449,110004,3.423
L20001,43.100834,-0.053487,110005,3.427
L20001,43.100847,-0.053506,110006,3.429
L20001,43.101529,-0.054529,110007,3.542
L20001,43.101742,-0.054832,110008,3.576
L20001,43.101833,-0.054905,110009,3.588
L20001,43.102190,-0.054818,110010,3.628
L20001,43.102255,-0.054815,110011,3.635
L20001,43.102328,-0.054834,110012,3.644
L20001,43.102425,-0.054902,110013,3.656
L20001,43.102722,-0.055030,110014,3.690
L20001,43.102888,-0.055076,110015,3.709
L20001,43.103143,-0.055161,110016,3.738
L20001,43.103387,-0.055241,110017,3.766
L20001,43.103460,-0.055262,110018,3.775
L20001,43.103547,-0.055290,110019,3.784
L20001,43.103547,-0.055290,120001,3.784
L20001,43.103684,-0.055334,120002,3.800
L20001,43.103766,-0.055364,120003,3.810
L20001,43.104104,-0.055478,120004,3.848
L20001,43.104148,-0.055493,120005,3.853
L20001,43.104713,-0.055930,120006,3.925
L20001,43.104907,-0.056136,120007,3.953
L20001,43.104962,-0.056196,120008,3.961
L20001,43.105206,-0.056515,120009,3.998
L20001,43.105388,-0.056724,120010,4.025
L20001,43.105487,-0.056851,120011,4.040
L20001,43.105623,-0.056995,120012,4.059
L20001,43.105871,-0.057265,120013,4.094
L20001,43.105871,-0.057265,130001,4.094
L20001,43.105907,-0.057304,130002,4.099
L20001,43.106107,-0.057521,130003,4.128
L20001,43.106177,-0.057596,130004,4.138
L20001,43.106509,-0.058077,130005,4.191
L20001,43.106625,-0.058245,130006,4.210
L20001,43.106914,-0.058521,130007,4.249
L20001,43.106951,-0.058551,130008,4.254
L20001,43.107005,-0.058597,130009,4.261
L20001,43.107233,-0.058749,130010,4.290
L20001,43.107496,-0.058887,130011,4.321
L20001,43.107610,-0.058928,130012,4.334
L20001,43.107656,-0.058943,130013,4.339
L20001,43.107689,-0.058987,130014,4.344
L20001,43.107747,-0.059077,130015,4.354
L20001,43.107762,-0.059182,130016,4.363
L20001,43.107621,-0.059516,130017,4.394
L20001,43.107621,-0.059516,140001,4.394
L20001,43.107553,-0.059677,140002,4.409
L20001,43.107514,-0.059750,140003,4.417
L20001,43.107349,-0.060131,140004,4.453
L20001,43.107303,-0.060225,140005,4.462
L20001,43.107131,-0.060579,140006,4.496
L20001,43.107119,-0.060597,140007,4.498
L20001,43.107106,-0.060617,140008,4.501
L20001,43.106865,-0.061050,140009,4.545
L20001,43.106825,-0.061117,140010,4.552
L20001,43.106548,-0.061698,140011,4.608
L20001,43.106522,-0.061748,140012,4.613
L20001,43.106488,-0.061788,140013,4.618
L20001,43.106522,-0.061854,140014,4.625
L20001,43.107175,-0.062085,140015,4.700
L20001,43.107786,-0.062390,140016,4.772
L20001,43.108183,-0.062600,140017,4.820
L20001,43.108499,-0.062768,140018,4.857
L20001,43.108545,-0.062780,140019,4.863
L20001,43.108588,-0.062784,140020,4.867
L20001,43.109000,-0.062783,140021,4.913
L20001,43.109122,-0.063131,140022,4.945
L20001,43.109228,-0.063437,140023,4.972
L20001,43.109253,-0.063497,140024,4.978
L20001,43.109283,-0.063575,140025,4.985
L20001,43.109304,-0.063643,140026,4.991
L20001,43.109304,-0.063643,150001,4.991
L20001,43.109315,-0.063680,150002,4.994
L20001,43.109312,-0.063773,150003,5.002
L20001,43.109302,-0.063860,150004,5.009
L20001,43.109271,-0.063982,150005,5.020
L20001,43.109241,-0.064103,150006,5.030
L20001,43.109107,-0.064565,150007,5.071
L20001,43.109006,-0.064876,150008,5.098
L20001,43.108906,-0.065092,150009,5.119
L20001,43.108816,-0.065212,150010,5.133
L20001,43.108718,-0.065271,150011,5.145
L20001,43.108571,-0.065284,150012,5.161
L20001,43.108400,-0.065258,150013,5.181
L20001,43.108219,-0.065195,150014,5.201
L20001,43.107997,-0.065150,150015,5.226
L20001,43.107836,-0.065138,150016,5.244
L20001,43.107686,-0.065135,150017,5.261
L20001,43.107617,-0.065170,150018,5.269
L20001,43.107527,-0.065231,150019,5.280
L20001,43.107459,-0.065305,150020,5.290
L20001,43.107342,-0.065517,150021,5.311
L20001,43.107250,-0.065584,150022,5.323
L20001,43.107250,-0.065584,160001,5.323
L20001,43.107240,-0.065591,160002,5.324
L20001,43.107189,-0.065631,160003,5.331
L20001,43.107388,-0.066132,160004,5.377
L20001,43.107646,-0.066737,160005,5.434
L20001,43.107891,-0.067306,160006,5.488
L20001,43.108044,-0.067594,160007,5.517
L20001,43.108180,-0.067847,160008,5.543
L20001,43.108147,-0.067973,160009,5.554
L20001,43.108117,-0.068179,160010,5.571
L20001,43.108117,-0.068179,170001,5.571
L20001,43.108110,-0.068220,170002,5.574
L20001,43.108045,-0.068507,170003,5.599
L20001,43.107713,-0.069467,170004,5.685
L20001,43.107628,-0.069712,170005,5.707
L20001,43.107599,-0.069795,170006,5.715
L20001,43.107579,-0.069905,170007,5.724
L20001,43.107550,-0.070060,170008,5.737
L20001,43.107547,-0.070332,170009,5.759
L20001,43.107561,-0.070626,170010,5.783
L20001,43.107599,-0.070929,170011,5.808
L20001,43.107602,-0.071229,170012,5.833
L20001,43.107589,-0.071442,170013,5.850
L20001,43.107589,-0.071442,180001,5.850
L20001,43.107586,-0.071503,180002,5.855
L20001,43.107544,-0.071772,180003,5.877
L20001,43.107536,-0.071945,180004,5.891
L20001,43.107577,-0.072961,180005,5.974
L20001,43.107585,-0.073130,180006,5.988
L20001,43.107610,-0.073645,180007,6.030
L20001,43.107628,-0.074142,180008,6.071
L20001,43.107679,-0.074431,180009,6.095
L20001,43.107588,-0.074464,180010,6.106
L20001,43.107520,-0.074484,180011,6.113
L20001,43.107439,-0.074506,180012,6.122
L20001,43.107327,-0.074525,180013,6.135
L20001,43.107198,-0.074528,180014,6.149
L20001,43.107048,-0.074491,180015,6.166
L20001,43.106861,-0.074415,180016,6.188
L20001,43.106746,-0.074412,180017,6.201
L20001,43.106671,-0.074428,180018,6.209
L20001,43.106600,-0.074486,180019,6.218
L20001,43.106530,-0.074587,180020,6.230
L20001,43.106428,-0.074881,180021,6.256
L20001,43.106355,-0.075152,180022,6.280
L20001,43.106277,-0.075391,180023,6.301
L20001,43.106048,-0.075923,180024,6.351
L20001,43.105964,-0.076212,180025,6.377
L20001,43.105927,-0.076492,180026,6.400
L20001,43.105896,-0.076825,180027,6.427
L20001,43.105850,-0.077100,180028,6.450
L20001,43.105790,-0.077430,180029,6.478
L20001,43.105746,-0.077785,180030,6.507
L20001,43.105737,-0.077901,180031,6.517
L20001,43.105759,-0.077983,180032,6.524
L20001,43.105778,-0.077974,180033,6.526
L20001,43.105799,-0.077973,180034,6.528
L20001,43.105819,-0.077979,180035,6.530
L20001,43.105837,-0.077994,180036,6.533
L20001,43.105853,-0.078018,180037,6.535
L20001,43.105863,-0.078048,180038,6.538
L20001,43.105866,-0.078080,180039,6.541
L20001,43.105860,-0.078113,180040,6.543
L20001,43.105848,-0.078140,180041,6.546
L20001,43.105828,-0.078163,180042,6.549
L20001,43.105805,-0.078174,180043,6.552
L20001,43.105779,-0.078174,180044,6.554
L20001,43.105755,-0.078162,180045,6.557
L20001,43.105738,-0.078143,180046,6.560
L20001,43.105732,-0.078131,180047,6.561
L20002,43.119599,-0.077756,10001,0.000
L20002,43.119572,-0.077770,10002,0.003
L20002,43.119636,-0.078029,10003,0.026
L20002,43.119719,-0.078226,10004,0.044
L20002,43.119779,-0.078308,10005,0.053
L20002,43.119911,-0.078345,10006,0.069
L20002,43.120016,-0.078382,10007,0.081
L20002,43.120077,-0.078386,10008,0.087
L20002,43.120227,-0.078368,10009,0.104
L20002,43.120356,-0.078345,10010,0.119
L20002,43.120457,-0.078319,10011,0.130
L20002,43.120628,-0.078243,10012,0.150
L20002,43.120636,-0.078186,10013,0.155
L20002,43.120321,-0.078115,10014,0.190
L20002,43.119997,-0.078005,10015,0.227
L20002,43.119862,-0.077955,10016,0.243
L20002,43.119759,-0.077885,10017,0.256
L20002,43.119615,-0.077747,10018,0.275
L20002,43.119465,-0.077506,10019,0.301
L20002,43.119317,-0.077299,10020,0.325
L20002,43.119167,-0.077139,10021,0.346
L20002,43.119108,-0.077077,10022,0.354
L20002,43.119053,-0.077032,10023,0.361
L20002,43.119015,-0.077002,10024,0.366
L20002,43.118936,-0.076938,10025,0.376
L20002,43.118789,-0.076855,10026,0.394
L20002,43.118087,-0.076696,10027,0.473
L20002,43.117875,-0.076648,10028,0.497
L20002,43.117238,-0.076483,10029,0.569
L20002,43.117030,-0.076454,10030,0.592
L20002,43.116861,-0.076449,10031,0.611
L20002,43.116720,-0.076476,10032,0.627
L20002,43.116396,-0.076547,10033,0.663
L20002,43.116030,-0.076627,10034,0.705
L20002,43.115782,-0.076654,10035,0.732
L20002,43.115542,-0.076634,10036,0.759
L20002,43.115261,-0.076547,10037,0.791
L20002,43.114995,-0.076396,10038,0.823
L20002,43.114826,-0.076288,10039,0.844
L20002,43.114725,-0.076126,10040,0.861
L20002,43.114617,-0.075862,10041,0.886
L20002,43.114594,-0.075807,10042,0.891
L20002,43.114594,-0.075807,20001,0.891
L20002,43.114365,-0.075251,20002,0.943
L20002,43.114345,-0.075200,20003,0.948
L20002,43.114112,-0.074818,20004,0.988
L20002,43.113986,-0.074675,20005,1.006
L20002,43.113951,-0.074634,20006,1.011
L20002,43.113855,-0.074536,20007,1.025
L20002,43.113783,-0.074444,20008,1.036
L20002,43.113739,-0.074370,20009,1.044
L20002,43.113311,-0.074354,20010,1.091
L20002,43.113080,-0.074327,20011,1.117
L20002,43.112990,-0.074314,20012,1.127
L20002,43.112857,-0.074287,20013,1.142
L20002,43.112692,-0.074228,20014,1.161
L20002,43.112546,-0.074156,20015,1.178
L20002,43.112380,-0.074073,20016,1.198
L20002,43.112078,-0.073865,20017,1.235
L20002,43.111331,-0.073137,20018,1.337
L20002,43.111198,-0.072938,20019,1.359
L20002,43.111069,-0.072677,20020,1.385
L20002,43.110911,-0.072262,20021,1.423
L20002,43.110511,-0.071234,20022,1.518
L20002,43.110356,-0.070903,20023,1.550
L20002,43.110326,-0.070838,20024,1.556
L20002,43.110063,-0.070545,20025,1.594
L20002,43.109740,-0.070245,20026,1.637
L20002,43.109470,-0.069994,20027,1.674
L20002,43.109408,-0.069924,20028,1.683
L20002,43.109408,-0.069924,30001,1.683
L20002,43.109402,-0.069918,30002,1.683
L20002,43.109367,-0.069880,30003,1.688
L20002,43.109163,-0.069626,30004,1.719
L20002,43.108978,-0.069335,30005,1.750
L20002,43.108899,-0.069187,30006,1.765
L20002,43.108520,-0.068470,30007,1.837
L20002,43.108322,-0.068109,30008,1.874
L20002,43.108298,-0.068064,30009,1.879
L20002,43.108248,-0.067971,30010,1.888
L20002,43.108180,-0.067847,30011,1.901
L20002,43.108044,-0.067594,30012,1.926
L20002,43.107891,-0.067306,30013,1.955
L20002,43.107646,-0.066737,30014,2.009
L20002,43.107388,-0.066132,30015,2.066
L20002,43.107189,-0.065631,30016,2.112
L20002,43.107240,-0.065591,30017,2.119
L20002,43.107342,-0.065517,30018,2.132
L20002,43.107384,-0.065441,30019,2.140
L20002,43.107384,-0.065441,40001,2.140
L20002,43.107459,-0.065305,40002,2.154
L20002,43.107527,-0.065231,40003,2.163
L20002,43.107617,-0.065170,40004,2.174
L20002,43.107686,-0.065135,40005,2.183
L20002,43.107836,-0.065138,40006,2.199
L20002,43.107997,-0.065150,40007,2.217
L20002,43.108219,-0.065195,40008,2.242
L20002,43.108400,-0.065258,40009,2.263
L20002,43.108571,-0.065284,40010,2.282
L20002,43.108718,-0.065271,40011,2.298
L20002,43.108816,-0.065212,40012,2.310
L20002,43.108906,-0.065092,40013,2.324
L20002,43.109006,-0.064876,40014,2.345
L20002,43.109107,-0.064565,40015,2.373
L20002,43.109241,-0.064103,40016,2.413
L20002,43.109271,-0.063982,40017,2.424
L20002,43.109302,-0.063860,40018,2.434
L20002,43.109312,-0.063773,40019,2.441
L20002,43.109315,-0.063680,40020,2.449
L20002,43.109293,-0.063607,40021,2.455
L20002,43.109293,-0.063607,50001,2.455
L20002,43.109283,-0.063575,50002,2.458
L20002,43.109253,-0.063497,50003,2.466
L20002,43.109228,-0.063437,50004,2.471
L20002,43.109122,-0.063131,50005,2.499
L20002,43.109000,-0.062783,50006,2.530
L20002,43.108588,-0.062784,50007,2.576
L20002,43.108545,-0.062780,50008,2.581
L20002,43.108499,-0.062768,50009,2.586
L20002,43.108183,-0.062600,50010,2.624
L20002,43.107786,-0.062390,50011,2.671
L20002,43.107175,-0.062085,50012,2.743
L20002,43.106522,-0.061854,50013,2.818
L20002,43.106488,-0.061788,50014,2.825
L20002,43.106522,-0.061748,50015,2.830
L20002,43.106548,-0.061698,50016,2.835
L20002,43.106825,-0.061117,50017,2.892
L20002,43.106865,-0.061050,50018,2.898
L20002,43.107106,-0.060617,50019,2.943
L20002,43.107119,-0.060597,50020,2.945
L20002,43.107131,-0.060579,50021,2.947
L20002,43.107303,-0.060225,50022,2.982
L20002,43.107349,-0.060131,50023,2.991
L20002,43.107514,-0.059750,50024,3.027
L20002,43.107553,-0.059677,50025,3.034
L20002,43.107708,-0.059308,50026,3.069
L20002,43.107708,-0.059308,60001,3.069
L20002,43.107762,-0.059182,60002,3.081
L20002,43.107747,-0.059077,60003,3.089
L20002,43.107689,-0.058987,60004,3.099
L20002,43.107656,-0.058943,60005,3.104
L20002,43.107610,-0.058928,60006,3.110
L20002,43.107496,-0.058887,60007,3.123
L20002,43.107233,-0.058749,60008,3.154
L20002,43.107005,-0.058597,60009,3.182
L20002,43.106951,-0.058551,60010,3.189
L20002,43.106914,-0.058521,60011,3.194
L20002,43.106625,-0.058245,60012,3.233
L20002,43.106509,-0.058077,60013,3.252
L20002,43.106177,-0.057596,60014,3.306
L20002,43.106107,-0.057521,60015,3.316
L20002,43.105907,-0.057304,60016,3.344
L20002,43.105867,-0.057260,60017,3.350
L20002,43.105867,-0.057260,70001,3.350
L20002,43.105623,-0.056995,70002,3.385
L20002,43.105487,-0.056851,70003,3.404
L20002,43.105388,-0.056724,70004,3.419
L20002,43.105206,-0.056515,70005,3.445
L20002,43.104962,-0.056196,70006,3.483
L20002,43.104907,-0.056136,70007,3.491
L20002,43.104713,-0.055930,70008,3.518
L20002,43.104148,-0.055493,70009,3.590
L20002,43.104104,-0.055478,70010,3.595
L20002,43.103766,-0.055364,70011,3.634
L20002,43.103684,-0.055334,70012,3.643
L20002,43.103460,-0.055262,70013,3.669
L20002,43.103387,-0.055241,70014,3.677
L20002,43.103380,-0.055238,70015,3.678
L20002,43.103380,-0.055238,80001,3.678
L20002,43.103143,-0.055161,80002,3.705
L20002,43.102888,-0.055076,80003,3.734
L20002,43.102722,-0.055030,80004,3.753
L20002,43.102425,-0.054902,80005,3.788
L20002,43.102328,-0.054834,80006,3.800
L20002,43.102255,-0.054815,80007,3.808
L20002,43.102190,-0.054818,80008,3.815
L20002,43.101833,-0.054905,80009,3.855
L20002,43.101794,-0.054935,80010,3.860
L20002,43.101717,-0.054934,80011,3.869
L20002,43.101556,-0.054889,80012,3.887
L20002,43.101367,-0.054782,80013,3.910
L20002,43.101167,-0.054647,80014,3.935
L20002,43.100950,-0.054385,80015,3.967
L20002,43.100767,-0.054104,80016,3.998
L20002,43.100573,-0.053806,80017,4.030
L20002,43.100552,-0.053770,80018,4.034
L20002,43.100552,-0.053770,90001,4.034
L20002,43.100395,-0.053492,90002,4.062
L20002,43.100284,-0.053328,90003,4.081
L20002,43.100181,-0.053206,90004,4.096
L20002,43.100142,-0.053176,90005,4.101
L20002,43.100067,-0.053120,90006,4.110
L20002,43.100057,-0.052954,90007,4.124
L20002,43.100052,-0.052554,90008,4.156
L20002,43.100044,-0.052383,90009,4.170
L20002,43.099921,-0.051975,90010,4.206
L20002,43.099900,-0.051789,90011,4.222
L20002,43.099900,-0.051789,100001,4.222
L20002,43.099894,-0.051731,100002,4.226
L20002,43.099867,-0.051003,100003,4.286
L20002,43.099870,-0.050706,100004,4.310
L20002,43.099879,-0.050414,100005,4.334
L20002,43.100049,-0.048392,100006,4.500
L20002,43.100049,-0.048392,110001,4.500
L20002,43.100051,-0.048367,110002,4.502
L20002,43.100075,-0.048296,110003,4.508
L20002,43.100093,-0.048250,110004,4.512
L20002,43.100074,-0.048229,110005,4.515
L20002,43.100060,-0.048200,110006,4.518
L20002,43.100054,-0.048168,110007,4.521
L20002,43.100056,-0.048135,110008,4.523
L20002,43.100065,-0.048103,110009,4.526
L20002,43.100080,-0.048077,110010,4.529
L20002,43.100101,-0.048060,110011,4.532
L20002,43.100125,-0.048053,110012,4.534
L20002,43.100148,-0.048055,110013,4.537
L20002,43.100169,-0.048066,110014,4.539
L20002,43.100188,-0.048085,110015,4.542
L20002,43.100200,-0.048112,110016,4.545
L20002,43.100293,-0.048120,110017,4.555
L20002,43.100386,-0.048129,110018,4.565
L20002,43.100468,-0.048153,110019,4.574
L20002,43.100535,-0.048164,110020,4.582
L20002,43.100669,-0.048205,110021,4.597
L20002,43.100952,-0.048302,110022,4.630
L20002,43.101418,-0.048293,110023,4.681
L20002,43.101459,-0.048318,110024,4.687
L20002,43.101489,-0.048374,110025,4.692
L20002,43.101524,-0.048560,110026,4.708
L20002,43.101562,-0.048760,110027,4.725
L20002,43.101616,-0.048957,110028,4.742
L20002,43.101680,-0.049153,110029,4.759
L20002,43.101740,-0.049302,110030,4.773
L20002,43.101820,-0.049437,110031,4.787
L20002,43.101940,-0.049646,110032,4.809
L20002,43.101969,-0.049724,110033,4.816
L20002,43.101995,-0.049845,110034,4.826
L20002,43.102128,-0.049841,110035,4.841
L20002,43.102226,-0.049824,110036,4.852
L20002,43.102327,-0.049758,110037,4.864
L20002,43.102395,-0.049681,110038,4.874
L20002,43.102445,-0.049522,110039,4.888
L20002,43.102441,-0.049377,110040,4.900
L20002,43.102412,-0.049233,110041,4.912
L20002,43.102400,-0.049079,110042,4.925
L20002,43.102408,-0.049033,110043,4.929
L20002,43.102509,-0.049059,110044,4.940
L20002,43.102521,-0.049020,110045,4.944
L20002,43.102543,-0.048992,110046,4.947
L20002,43.102572,-0.048977,110047,4.950
L20002,43.102603,-0.048980,110048,4.954
L20002,43.102629,-0.049000,110049,4.957
L20002,43.102648,-0.049033,110050,4.961
L20002,43.102656,-0.049073,110051,4.964
L20002,43.102650,-0.049114,110052,4.968
L20002,43.102633,-0.049149,110053,4.971
L20002,43.102607,-0.049172,110054,4.974
L20002,43.102577,-0.049178,110055,4.978
L20002,43.102548,-0.049167,110056,4.981
L20002,43.102524,-0.049140,110057,4.984
L20002,43.102511,-0.049102,110058,4.988
L20002,43.102509,-0.049059,110059,4.991
L20002,43.102408,-0.049033,110060,5.003
L20002,43.102400,-0.049079,110061,5.007
L20002,43.102412,-0.049233,110062,5.019
L20002,43.102441,-0.049377,110063,5.032
L20002,43.102445,-0.049522,110064,5.043
L20002,43.102395,-0.049681,110065,5.058
L20002,43.102327,-0.049758,110066,5.067
L20002,43.102226,-0.049824,110067,5.080
L20002,43.102128,-0.049841,110068,5.091
L20002,43.102031,-0.049844,110069,5.101
L20002,43.102031,-0.049844,120001,5.101
L20002,43.101995,-0.049845,120002,5.105
L20002,43.101969,-0.049724,120003,5.116
L20002,43.101940,-0.049646,120004,5.123
L20002,43.101820,-0.049437,120005,5.144
L20002,43.101740,-0.049302,120006,5.159
L20002,43.101680,-0.049153,120007,5.172
L20002,43.101616,-0.048957,120008,5.190
L20002,43.101562,-0.048760,120009,5.207
L20002,43.101524,-0.048560,120010,5.224
L20002,43.101489,-0.048374,120011,5.239
L20002,43.101459,-0.048318,120012,5.245
L20002,43.101418,-0.048293,120013,5.250
L20002,43.100952,-0.048302,120014,5.302
L20002,43.100916,-0.048291,120015,5.306
L20002,43.100916,-0.048291,130001,5.306
L20002,43.100669,-0.048205,130002,5.334
L20002,43.100535,-0.048164,130003,5.350
L20002,43.100468,-0.048153,130004,5.357
L20002,43.100381,-0.048195,130005,5.367
L20002,43.100291,-0.048203,130006,5.378
L20002,43.100189,-0.048225,130007,5.389
L20002,43.100170,-0.048249,130008,5.392
L20002,43.100145,-0.048261,130009,5.395
L20002,43.100118,-0.048261,130010,5.398
L20002,43.100093,-0.048250,130011,5.401
L20002,43.100074,-0.048229,130012,5.403
L20002,43.100060,-0.048200,130013,5.406
L20002,43.100054,-0.048168,130014,5.409
L20002,43.100056,-0.048135,130015,5.412
L20002,43.100065,-0.048103,130016,5.414
L20002,43.100080,-0.048077,130017,5.417
L20002,43.100101,-0.048060,130018,5.420
L20002,43.100125,-0.048053,130019,5.422
L20002,43.100122,-0.047958,130020,5.430
L20002,43.100122,-0.047878,130021,5.437
L20002,43.100133,-0.047761,130022,5.446
L20002,43.100168,-0.047606,130023,5.459
L20002,43.100235,-0.047393,130024,5.478
L20002,43.100343,-0.047160,130025,5.501
L20002,43.100473,-0.046931,130026,5.524
L20002,43.100535,-0.046832,130027,5.535
L20002,43.100670,-0.046643,130028,5.556
L20002,43.100707,-0.046536,130029,5.566
L20002,43.100732,-0.046437,130030,5.575
L20002,43.100736,-0.046396,130031,5.578
L20002,43.100740,-0.046349,130032,5.582
L20002,43.100740,-0.046249,130033,5.590
L20002,43.100720,-0.046115,130034,5.601
L20002,43.100693,-0.046025,130035,5.609
L20002,43.100644,-0.045912,130036,5.620
L20002,43.100595,-0.045779,130037,5.632
L20002,43.100557,-0.045675,130038,5.641
L20002,43.100538,-0.045609,130039,5.647
L20002,43.100530,-0.045541,130040,5.653
L20002,43.100523,-0.045410,130041,5.663
L20002,43.100519,-0.045301,130042,5.672
L20002,43.100521,-0.045202,130043,5.680
L20002,43.100522,-0.045135,130044,5.686
L20002,43.100533,-0.045029,130045,5.694
L20002,43.100480,-0.045027,130046,5.700
L20002,43.100341,-0.045086,130047,5.717
L20002,43.100258,-0.045113,130048,5.726
L20002,43.100073,-0.045160,130049,5.747
L20002,43.099868,-0.045211,130050,5.770
L20002,43.099758,-0.045222,130051,5.782
L20002,43.099681,-0.045202,130052,5.791
L20002,43.099658,-0.045248,130053,5.796
L20002,43.099622,-0.045303,130054,5.802
L20002,43.099570,-0.045351,130055,5.809
L20002,43.099507,-0.045380,130056,5.816
L20002,43.099459,-0.045385,130057,5.821
L20002,43.099401,-0.045358,130058,5.828
L20002,43.099366,-0.045281,130059,5.836
L20002,43.099370,-0.045188,130060,5.843
L20002,43.099388,-0.045133,130061,5.848
L20002,43.099425,-0.045073,130062,5.854
L20002,43.099479,-0.045009,130063,5.862
L20002,43.099567,-0.044972,130064,5.873
L20002,43.099568,-0.044879,130065,5.880
L20002,43.099603,-0.043988,130066,5.953
L20002,43.099619,-0.043926,130067,5.958
L20002,43.099786,-0.043286,130068,6.013
L20002,43.099840,-0.043001,130069,6.037
L20002,43.099805,-0.042763,130070,6.057
L20002,43.099797,-0.042639,130071,6.067
L20002,43.099796,-0.042520,130072,6.077
L20002,43.099793,-0.042341,130073,6.092
L20002,43.099843,-0.042148,130074,6.108
L20002,43.099904,-0.042074,130075,6.117
L20002,43.099962,-0.041996,130076,6.126
L20002,43.099935,-0.042273,130077,6.149
L20002,43.099935,-0.042273,140001,6.149
L20002,43.099935,-0.042276,140002,6.149
L20002,43.099932,-0.042310,140003,6.152
L20002,43.099909,-0.042517,140004,6.169
L20002,43.099887,-0.042634,140005,6.179
L20002,43.099840,-0.043001,140006,6.210
L20002,43.099786,-0.043286,140007,6.233
L20002,43.099619,-0.043926,140008,6.289
L20002,43.099603,-0.043988,140009,6.294
L20002,43.099568,-0.044879,140010,6.367
L20002,43.099567,-0.044972,140011,6.374
L20002,43.099630,-0.044983,140012,6.381
L20002,43.099672,-0.045008,140013,6.386
L20002,43.099697,-0.045048,140014,6.391
L20002,43.099705,-0.045090,140015,6.394
L20002,43.099681,-0.045202,140016,6.404
L20002,43.099658,-0.045248,140017,6.408
L20002,43.099622,-0.045303,140018,6.414
L20002,43.099570,-0.045351,140019,6.421
L20002,43.099507,-0.045380,140020,6.429
L20002,43.099459,-0.045385,140021,6.434
L20002,43.099401,-0.045358,140022,6.441
L20002,43.099366,-0.045281,140023,6.448
L20002,43.099289,-0.045306,140024,6.457
L20002,43.099193,-0.045336,140025,6.468
L20002,43.099193,-0.045336,150001,6.468
L20002,43.099097,-0.045365,150002,6.479
L20002,43.099047,-0.045377,150003,6.484
L20002,43.098809,-0.045438,150004,6.511
L20002,43.098730,-0.045460,150005,6.520
L20002,43.098460,-0.045534,150006,6.551
L20002,43.098410,-0.045547,150007,6.557
L20002,43.098260,-0.045589,150008,6.574
L20002,43.097918,-0.045679,150009,6.612
L20002,43.097735,-0.045719,150010,6.633
L20002,43.097051,-0.045890,150011,6.710
L20002,43.096933,-0.045919,150012,6.724
L20002,43.096794,-0.045966,150013,6.740
L20002,43.096691,-0.045996,150014,6.751
L20002,43.096553,-0.046037,150015,6.767
L20002,43.096553,-0.046037,160001,6.767
L20002,43.096499,-0.046052,160002,6.773
L20002,43.096421,-0.046078,160003,6.782
L20002,43.096152,-0.046167,160004,6.813
L20002,43.096109,-0.046180,160005,6.818
L20002,43.095959,-0.046257,160006,6.836
L20002,43.095890,-0.046290,160007,6.844
L20002,43.095775,-0.046303,160008,6.857
L20002,43.095556,-0.046289,160009,6.881
L20002,43.095405,-0.046270,160010,6.898
L20002,43.095169,-0.046218,160011,6.924
L20002,43.095161,-0.046215,160012,6.925
L20002,43.095161,-0.046215,170001,6.925
L20002,43.095053,-0.046185,170002,6.938
L20002,43.094937,-0.046151,170003,6.951
L20002,43.094887,-0.046127,170004,6.957
L20002,43.094855,-0.046111,170005,6.960
L20002,43.094635,-0.046115,170006,6.985
L20002,43.094523,-0.046118,170007,6.997
L20002,43.094381,-0.046131,170008,7.013
L20002,43.094296,-0.046134,170009,7.023
L20002,43.094228,-0.046171,170010,7.031
L20002,43.094054,-0.046216,170011,7.050
L20002,43.093909,-0.046223,170012,7.066
L20002,43.093596,-0.046231,170013,7.101
L20002,43.093491,-0.046234,170014,7.113
L20002,43.093367,-0.046232,170015,7.127
L20002,43.093177,-0.046226,170016,7.148
L20002,43.093119,-0.046224,170017,7.154
L20002,43.093119,-0.046224,180001,7.154
L20002,43.092997,-0.046219,180002,7.168
L20002,43.092964,-0.046219,180003,7.172
L20002,43.092904,-0.046217,180004,7.178
L20002,43.092546,-0.046209,180005,7.218
L20002,43.092390,-0.046204,180006,7.235
L20002,43.092355,-0.046204,180007,7.239
L20002,43.092222,-0.046200,180008,7.254
L20002,43.092225,-0.046116,180009,7.261
L20002,43.092234,-0.045879,180010,7.280
L20002,43.092242,-0.045698,180011,7.295
L20002,43.092246,-0.045644,180012,7.300
L20002,43.092254,-0.045518,180013,7.310
L20002,43.092266,-0.045339,180014,7.324
L20002,43.092270,-0.045292,180015,7.328
L20002,43.092275,-0.045226,180016,7.334
L20002,43.092334,-0.044877,180017,7.363
L20002,43.092380,-0.044685,180018,7.379
L20002,43.092427,-0.044543,180019,7.392
L20002,43.092447,-0.044482,180020,7.397
L20002,43.092771,-0.043930,180021,7.455
L20002,43.092978,-0.043616,180022,7.489
L20002,43.093268,-0.043978,180023,7.533
L20002,43.093355,-0.044087,180024,7.546
L20003,43.093355,-0.044087,10001,0.000
L20003,43.093379,-0.044118,10002,0.004
L20003,43.093473,-0.044234,10003,0.018
L20003,43.093480,-0.044193,10004,0.021
L20003,43.093496,-0.044159,10005,0.025
L20003,43.093519,-0.044132,10006,0.028
L20003,43.093499,-0.044061,10007,0.034
L20003,43.093432,-0.043982,10008,0.044
L20003,43.093108,-0.043576,10009,0.093
L20003,43.093049,-0.043499,10010,0.102
L20003,43.092978,-0.043616,10011,0.114
L20003,43.092771,-0.043930,10012,0.149
L20003,43.092447,-0.044482,10013,0.206
L20003,43.092427,-0.044543,10014,0.212
L20003,43.092380,-0.044685,10015,0.225
L20003,43.092334,-0.044877,10016,0.241
L20003,43.092275,-0.045226,10017,0.270
L20003,43.092270,-0.045292,10018,0.276
L20003,43.092266,-0.045339,10019,0.279
L20003,43.092254,-0.045518,10020,0.294
L20003,43.092246,-0.045644,10021,0.304
L20003,43.092242,-0.045698,10022,0.309
L20003,43.092234,-0.045879,10023,0.324
L20003,43.092225,-0.046116,10024,0.343
L20003,43.092222,-0.046200,10025,0.350
L20003,43.092355,-0.046204,10026,0.364
L20003,43.092390,-0.046204,10027,0.368
L20003,43.092546,-0.046209,10028,0.386
L20003,43.092899,-0.046216,10029,0.425
L20003,43.092899,-0.046216,20001,0.425
L20003,43.092904,-0.046217,20002,0.425
L20003,43.092964,-0.046219,20003,0.432
L20003,43.092997,-0.046219,20004,0.436
L20003,43.093177,-0.046226,20005,0.456
L20003,43.093367,-0.046232,20006,0.477
L20003,43.093491,-0.046234,20007,0.491
L20003,43.093596,-0.046231,20008,0.502
L20003,43.093909,-0.046223,20009,0.537
L20003,43.094054,-0.046216,20010,0.553
L20003,43.094228,-0.046171,20011,0.573
L20003,43.094296,-0.046134,20012,0.581
L20003,43.094381,-0.046131,20013,0.591
L20003,43.094523,-0.046118,20014,0.607
L20003,43.094635,-0.046115,20015,0.619
L20003,43.094855,-0.046111,20016,0.643
L20003,43.094887,-0.046127,20017,0.647
L20003,43.094937,-0.046151,20018,0.653
L20003,43.095053,-0.046185,20019,0.666
L20003,43.095127,-0.046206,20020,0.674
L20003,43.095127,-0.046206,30001,0.674
L20003,43.095169,-0.046218,30002,0.679
L20003,43.095405,-0.046270,30003,0.706
L20003,43.095556,-0.046289,30004,0.723
L20003,43.095775,-0.046303,30005,0.747
L20003,43.095890,-0.046290,30006,0.760
L20003,43.095959,-0.046257,30007,0.768
L20003,43.096109,-0.046180,30008,0.786
L20003,43.096152,-0.046167,30009,0.791
L20003,43.096421,-0.046078,30010,0.822
L20003,43.096499,-0.046052,30011,0.831
L20003,43.096593,-0.046024,30012,0.841
L20003,43.096593,-0.046024,40001,0.841
L20003,43.096691,-0.045996,40002,0.852
L20003,43.096794,-0.045966,40003,0.864
L20003,43.096933,-0.045919,40004,0.880
L20003,43.097051,-0.045890,40005,0.893
L20003,43.097735,-0.045719,40006,0.971
L20003,43.097918,-0.045679,40007,0.991
L20003,43.098260,-0.045589,40008,1.030
L20003,43.098410,-0.045547,40009,1.047
L20003,43.098460,-0.045534,40010,1.053
L20003,43.098730,-0.045460,40011,1.083
L20003,43.098809,-0.045438,40012,1.092
L20003,43.099047,-0.045377,40013,1.119
L20003,43.099097,-0.045365,40014,1.125
L20003,43.099252,-0.045318,40015,1.143
L20003,43.099252,-0.045318,50001,1.143
L20003,43.099289,-0.045306,50002,1.147
L20003,43.099366,-0.045281,50003,1.155
L20003,43.099370,-0.045188,50004,1.163
L20003,43.099388,-0.045133,50005,1.168
L20003,43.099425,-0.045073,50006,1.174
L20003,43.099479,-0.045009,50007,1.182
L20003,43.099567,-0.044972,50008,1.192
L20003,43.099568,-0.044879,50009,1.200
L20003,43.099603,-0.043988,50010,1.273
L20003,43.099619,-0.043926,50011,1.278
L20003,43.099786,-0.043286,50012,1.333
L20003,43.099840,-0.043001,50013,1.357
L20003,43.099805,-0.042763,50014,1.377
L20003,43.099797,-0.042639,50015,1.387
L20003,43.099796,-0.042520,50016,1.397
L20003,43.099793,-0.042341,50017,1.411
L20003,43.099843,-0.042148,50018,1.428
L20003,43.099904,-0.042074,50019,1.437
L20003,43.099962,-0.041996,50020,1.446
L20003,43.099935,-0.042273,50021,1.469
L20003,43.099935,-0.042273,60001,1.469
L20003,43.099935,-0.042276,60002,1.469
L20003,43.099932,-0.042310,60003,1.472
L20003,43.099909,-0.042517,60004,1.489
L20003,43.099887,-0.042634,60005,1.499
L20003,43.099840,-0.043001,60006,1.529
L20003,43.099786,-0.043286,60007,1.553
L20003,43.099619,-0.043926,60008,1.609
L20003,43.099603,-0.043988,60009,1.614
L20003,43.099568,-0.044879,60010,1.687
L20003,43.099567,-0.044972,60011,1.694
L20003,43.099630,-0.044983,60012,1.701
L20003,43.099672,-0.045008,60013,1.706
L20003,43.099697,-0.045048,60014,1.710
L20003,43.099705,-0.045090,60015,1.714
L20003,43.099681,-0.045202,60016,1.724
L20003,43.099758,-0.045222,60017,1.732
L20003,43.099868,-0.045211,60018,1.745
L20003,43.100073,-0.045160,60019,1.768
L20003,43.100258,-0.045113,60020,1.789
L20003,43.100341,-0.045086,60021,1.798
L20003,43.100480,-0.045027,60022,1.814
L20003,43.100533,-0.045029,60023,1.820
L20003,43.100522,-0.045135,60024,1.829
L20003,43.100521,-0.045202,60025,1.834
L20003,43.100519,-0.045301,60026,1.843
L20003,43.100523,-0.045410,60027,1.851
L20003,43.100530,-0.045541,60028,1.862
L20003,43.100538,-0.045609,60029,1.868
L20003,43.100557,-0.045675,60030,1.873
L20003,43.100595,-0.045779,60031,1.883
L20003,43.100644,-0.045912,60032,1.895
L20003,43.100693,-0.046025,60033,1.906
L20003,43.100720,-0.046115,60034,1.914
L20003,43.100740,-0.046249,60035,1.925
L20003,43.100740,-0.046349,60036,1.933
L20003,43.100736,-0.046396,60037,1.937
L20003,43.100732,-0.046437,60038,1.940
L20003,43.100707,-0.046536,60039,1.949
L20003,43.100670,-0.046643,60040,1.958
L20003,43.100535,-0.046832,60041,1.980
L20003,43.100473,-0.046931,60042,1.990
L20003,43.100343,-0.047160,60043,2.014
L20003,43.100235,-0.047393,60044,2.037
L20003,43.100168,-0.047606,60045,2.055
L20003,43.100133,-0.047761,60046,2.069
L20003,43.100122,-0.047878,60047,2.078
L20003,43.100122,-0.047958,60048,2.085
L20003,43.100125,-0.048053,60049,2.092
L20003,43.100148,-0.048055,60050,2.095
L20003,43.100169,-0.048066,60051,2.098
L20003,43.100188,-0.048085,60052,2.100
L20003,43.100200,-0.048112,60053,2.103
L20003,43.100293,-0.048120,60054,2.113
L20003,43.100386,-0.048129,60055,2.123
L20003,43.100468,-0.048153,60056,2.133
L20003,43.100535,-0.048164,60057,2.140
L20003,43.100669,-0.048205,60058,2.155
L20003,43.100952,-0.048302,60059,2.188
L20003,43.101418,-0.048293,60060,2.240
L20003,43.101459,-0.048318,60061,2.245
L20003,43.101489,-0.048374,60062,2.250
L20003,43.101524,-0.048560,60063,2.266
L20003,43.101562,-0.048760,60064,2.283
L20003,43.101616,-0.048957,60065,2.300
L20003,43.101680,-0.049153,60066,2.317
L20003,43.101740,-0.049302,60067,2.331
L20003,43.101820,-0.049437,60068,2.345
L20003,43.101940,-0.049646,60069,2.367
L20003,43.101969,-0.049724,60070,2.374
L20003,43.101995,-0.049845,60071,2.385
L20003,43.102128,-0.049841,60072,2.399
L20003,43.102226,-0.049824,60073,2.410
L20003,43.102327,-0.049758,60074,2.423
L20003,43.102395,-0.049681,60075,2.432
L20003,43.102445,-0.049522,60076,2.446
L20003,43.102441,-0.049377,60077,2.458
L20003,43.102412,-0.049233,60078,2.470
L20003,43.102400,-0.049079,60079,2.483
L20003,43.102408,-0.049033,60080,2.487
L20003,43.102509,-0.049059,60081,2.498
L20003,43.102521,-0.049020,60082,2.502
L20003,43.102543,-0.048992,60083,2.505
L20003,43.102572,-0.048977,60084,2.509
L20003,43.102603,-0.048980,60085,2.512
L20003,43.102629,-0.049000,60086,2.515
L20003,43.102648,-0.049033,60087,2.519
L20003,43.102656,-0.049073,60088,2.522
L20003,43.102650,-0.049114,60089,2.526
L20003,43.102633,-0.049149,60090,2.529
L20003,43.102607,-0.049172,60091,2.533
L20003,43.102577,-0.049178,60092,2.536
L20003,43.102548,-0.049167,60093,2.539
L20003,43.102524,-0.049140,60094,2.543
L20003,43.102511,-0.049102,60095,2.546
L20003,43.102509,-0.049059,60096,2.550
L20003,43.102408,-0.049033,60097,2.561
L20003,43.102400,-0.049079,60098,2.565
L20003,43.102412,-0.049233,60099,2.578
L20003,43.102441,-0.049377,60100,2.590
L20003,43.102445,-0.049522,60101,2.602
L20003,43.102395,-0.049681,60102,2.616
L20003,43.102327,-0.049758,60103,2.626
L20003,43.102226,-0.049824,60104,2.638
L20003,43.102128,-0.049841,60105,2.649
L20003,43.102031,-0.049844,60106,2.660
L20003,43.102031,-0.049844,70001,2.660
L20003,43.101995,-0.049845,70002,2.664
L20003,43.101969,-0.049724,70003,2.674
L20003,43.101940,-0.049646,70004,2.681
L20003,43.101820,-0.049437,70005,2.703
L20003,43.101740,-0.049302,70006,2.717
L20003,43.101680,-0.049153,70007,2.731
L20003,43.101616,-0.048957,70008,2.748
L20003,43.101562,-0.048760,70009,2.765
L20003,43.101524,-0.048560,70010,2.782
L20003,43.101489,-0.048374,70011,2.798
L20003,43.101459,-0.048318,70012,2.803
L20003,43.101418,-0.048293,70013,2.808
L20003,43.100952,-0.048302,70014,2.860
L20003,43.100916,-0.048291,70015,2.864
L20003,43.100916,-0.048291,80001,2.864
L20003,43.100669,-0.048205,80002,2.893
L20003,43.100535,-0.048164,80003,2.908
L20003,43.100468,-0.048153,80004,2.916
L20003,43.100381,-0.048195,80005,2.926
L20003,43.100291,-0.048203,80006,2.936
L20003,43.100189,-0.048225,80007,2.947
L20003,43.100170,-0.048249,80008,2.950
L20003,43.100145,-0.048261,80009,2.953
L20003,43.100118,-0.048261,80010,2.956
L20003,43.100093,-0.048250,80011,2.959
L20003,43.100075,-0.048296,80012,2.963
L20003,43.100051,-0.048367,80013,2.969
L20003,43.100039,-0.048510,80014,2.981
L20003,43.100039,-0.048510,90001,2.981
L20003,43.099879,-0.050414,90002,3.137
L20003,43.099870,-0.050706,90003,3.161
L20003,43.099867,-0.051003,90004,3.185
L20003,43.099892,-0.051677,90005,3.240
L20003,43.099892,-0.051677,100001,3.240
L20003,43.099894,-0.051731,100002,3.245
L20003,43.099921,-0.051975,100003,3.265
L20003,43.100044,-0.052383,100004,3.301
L20003,43.100090,-0.052394,100005,3.306
L20003,43.100125,-0.052445,100006,3.312
L20003,43.100133,-0.052456,100007,3.313
L20003,43.100133,-0.052456,110001,3.313
L20003,43.100309,-0.052711,110002,3.341
L20003,43.100342,-0.052760,110003,3.347
L20003,43.100808,-0.053449,110004,3.423
L20003,43.100834,-0.053487,110005,3.427
L20003,43.100847,-0.053506,110006,3.429
L20003,43.101529,-0.054529,110007,3.542
L20003,43.101742,-0.054832,110008,3.576
L20003,43.101833,-0.054905,110009,3.588
L20003,43.102190,-0.054818,110010,3.628
L20003,43.102255,-0.054815,110011,3.635
L20003,43.102328,-0.054834,110012,3.644
L20003,43.102425,-0.054902,110013,3.656
L20003,43.102722,-0.055030,110014,3.690
L20003,43.102888,-0.055076,110015,3.709
L20003,43.103143,-0.055161,110016,3.738
L20003,43.103387,-0.055241,110017,3.766
L20003,43.103460,-0.055262,110018,3.775
L20003,43.103547,-0.055290,110019,3.784
L20003,43.103547,-0.055290,120001,3.784
L20003,43.103684,-0.055334,120002,3.800
L20003,43.103766,-0.055364,120003,3.810
L20003,43.104104,-0.055478,120004,3.848
L20003,43.104148,-0.055493,120005,3.853
L20003,43.104713,-0.055930,120006,3.925
L20003,43.104907,-0.056136,120007,3.953
L20003,43.104962,-0.056196,120008,3.961
L20003,43.105206,-0.056515,120009,3.998
L20003,43.105388,-0.056724,120010,4.025
L20003,43.105487,-0.056851,120011,4.040
L20003,43.105623,-0.056995,120012,4.059
L20003,43.105871,-0.057265,120013,4.094
L20003,43.105871,-0.057265,130001,4.094
L20003,43.105907,-0.057304,130002,4.099
L20003,43.106107,-0.057521,130003,4.128
L20003,43.106177,-0.057596,130004,4.138
L20003,43.106509,-0.058077,130005,4.191
L20003,43.106625,-0.058245,130006,4.210
L20003,43.106914,-0.058521,130007,4.249
L20003,43.106951,-0.058551,130008,4.254
L20003,43.107005,-0.058597,130009,4.261
L20003,43.107233,-0.058749,130010,4.290
L20003,43.107496,-0.058887,130011,4.321
L20003,43.107610,-0.058928,130012,4.334
L20003,43.107656,-0.058943,130013,4.339
L20003,43.107689,-0.058987,130014,4.344
L20003,43.107747,-0.059077,130015,4.354
L20003,43.107762,-0.059182,130016,4.363
L20003,43.107621,-0.059516,130017,4.394
L20003,43.107621,-0.059516,140001,4.394
L20003,43.107553,-0.059677,140002,4.409
L20003,43.107514,-0.059750,140003,4.417
L20003,43.107349,-0.060131,140004,4.453
L20003,43.107303,-0.060225,140005,4.462
L20003,43.107131,-0.060579,140006,4.496
L20003,43.107119,-0.060597,140007,4.498
L20003,43.107106,-0.060617,140008,4.501
L20003,43.106865,-0.061050,140009,4.545
L20003,43.106825,-0.061117,140010,4.552
L20003,43.106548,-0.061698,140011,4.608
L20003,43.106522,-0.061748,140012,4.613
L20003,43.106488,-0.061788,140013,4.618
L20003,43.106522,-0.061854,140014,4.625
L20003,43.107175,-0.062085,140015,4.700
L20003,43.107786,-0.062390,140016,4.772
L20003,43.108183,-0.062600,140017,4.820
L20003,43.108499,-0.062768,140018,4.857
L20003,43.108545,-0.062780,140019,4.863
L20003,43.108588,-0.062784,140020,4.867
L20003,43.109000,-0.062783,140021,4.913
L20003,43.109122,-0.063131,140022,4.945
L20003,43.109228,-0.063437,140023,4.972
L20003,43.109253,-0.063497,140024,4.978
L20003,43.109283,-0.063575,140025,4.985
L20003,43.109304,-0.063643,140026,4.991
L20003,43.109304,-0.063643,150001,4.991
L20003,43.109315,-0.063680,150002,4.994
L20003,43.109312,-0.063773,150003,5.002
L20003,43.109302,-0.063860,150004,5.009
L20003,43.109271,-0.063982,150005,5.020
L20003,43.109241,-0.064103,150006,5.030
L20003,43.109107,-0.064565,150007,5.071
L20003,43.109006,-0.064876,150008,5.098
L20003,43.108906,-0.065092,150009,5.119
L20003,43.108816,-0.065212,150010,5.133
L20003,43.108718,-0.065271,150011,5.145
L20003,43.108571,-0.065284,150012,5.161
L20003,43.108400,-0.065258,150013,5.181
L20003,43.108219,-0.065195,150014,5.201
L20003,43.107997,-0.065150,150015,5.226
L20003,43.107836,-0.065138,150016,5.244
L20003,43.107686,-0.065135,150017,5.261
L20003,43.107617,-0.065170,150018,5.269
L20003,43.107527,-0.065231,150019,5.280
L20003,43.107459,-0.065305,150020,5.290
L20003,43.107342,-0.065517,150021,5.311
L20003,43.107250,-0.065584,150022,5.323
L20003,43.107250,-0.065584,160001,5.323
L20003,43.107240,-0.065591,160002,5.324
L20003,43.107189,-0.065631,160003,5.331
L20003,43.107388,-0.066132,160004,5.377
L20003,43.107646,-0.066737,160005,5.434
L20003,43.107891,-0.067306,160006,5.488
L20003,43.108044,-0.067594,160007,5.517
L20003,43.108180,-0.067847,160008,5.543
L20003,43.108248,-0.067971,160009,5.555
L20003,43.108298,-0.068064,160010,5.565
L20003,43.108322,-0.068109,160011,5.569
L20003,43.108520,-0.068470,160012,5.606
L20003,43.108899,-0.069187,160013,5.678
L20003,43.108978,-0.069335,160014,5.693
L20003,43.109163,-0.069626,160015,5.724
L20003,43.109367,-0.069880,160016,5.755
L20003,43.109402,-0.069918,160017,5.760
L20003,43.109420,-0.069937,160018,5.763
L20003,43.109420,-0.069937,170001,5.763
L20003,43.109470,-0.069994,170002,5.770
L20003,43.109740,-0.070245,170003,5.806
L20003,43.110063,-0.070545,170004,5.849
L20003,43.110326,-0.070838,170005,5.887
L20003,43.110356,-0.070903,170006,5.894
L20003,43.110511,-0.071234,170007,5.926
L20003,43.110911,-0.072262,170008,6.020
L20003,43.111069,-0.072677,170009,6.059
L20003,43.111198,-0.072938,170010,6.084
L20003,43.111331,-0.073137,170011,6.106
L20003,43.112078,-0.073865,170012,6.208
L20003,43.112380,-0.074073,170013,6.246
L20003,43.112546,-0.074156,170014,6.265
L20003,43.112692,-0.074228,170015,6.283
L20003,43.112857,-0.074287,170016,6.302
L20003,43.112990,-0.074314,170017,6.316
L20003,43.113080,-0.074327,170018,6.327
L20003,43.113311,-0.074354,170019,6.352
L20003,43.113739,-0.074370,170020,6.400
L20003,43.113966,-0.074374,170021,6.425
L20003,43.114063,-0.074382,170022,6.436
L20003,43.114067,-0.074471,170023,6.443
L20003,43.114066,-0.074584,170024,6.452
L20003,43.114074,-0.074680,170025,6.460
L20003,43.114112,-0.074818,170026,6.472
L20003,43.114345,-0.075200,170027,6.513
L20003,43.114365,-0.075251,170028,6.518
L20003,43.114608,-0.075840,170029,6.573
L20003,43.114608,-0.075840,180001,6.573
L20003,43.114617,-0.075862,180002,6.575
L20003,43.114725,-0.076126,180003,6.599
L20003,43.114826,-0.076288,180004,6.617
L20003,43.114995,-0.076396,180005,6.637
L20003,43.115261,-0.076547,180006,6.669
L20003,43.115542,-0.076634,180007,6.701
L20003,43.115782,-0.076654,180008,6.728
L20003,43.116030,-0.076627,180009,6.756
L20003,43.116396,-0.076547,180010,6.797
L20003,43.116720,-0.076476,180011,6.833
L20003,43.116861,-0.076449,180012,6.849
L20003,43.117030,-0.076454,180013,6.868
L20003,43.117238,-0.076483,180014,6.891
L20003,43.117875,-0.076648,180015,6.963
L20003,43.118087,-0.076696,180016,6.987
L20003,43.118789,-0.076855,180017,7.066
L20003,43.118936,-0.076938,180018,7.084
L20003,43.119015,-0.077002,180019,7.094
L20003,43.119053,-0.077032,180020,7.099
L20003,43.119108,-0.077077,180021,7.106
L20003,43.119167,-0.077139,180022,7.114
L20003,43.119317,-0.077299,180023,7.136
L20003,43.119465,-0.077506,180024,7.159
L20003,43.119615,-0.077747,180025,7.185
L20003,43.119599,-0.077756,180026,7.187
L20004,43.093355,-0.044087,10001,0.000
L20004,43.093379,-0.044118,10002,0.004
L20004,43.093473,-0.044234,10003,0.018
L20004,43.093480,-0.044193,10004,0.021
L20004,43.093496,-0.044159,10005,0.025
L20004,43.093519,-0.044132,10006,0.028
L20004,43.093499,-0.044061,10007,0.034
L20004,43.093432,-0.043982,10008,0.044
L20004,43.093108,-0.043576,10009,0.093
L20004,43.093049,-0.043499,10010,0.102
L20004,43.092978,-0.043616,10011,0.114
L20004,43.092771,-0.043930,10012,0.149
L20004,43.092447,-0.044482,10013,0.206
L20004,43.092427,-0.044543,10014,0.212
L20004,43.092380,-0.044685,10015,0.225
L20004,43.092334,-0.044877,10016,0.241
L20004,43.092275,-0.045226,10017,0.270
L20004,43.092270,-0.045292,10018,0.276
L20004,43.092266,-0.045339,10019,0.279
L20004,43.092254,-0.045518,10020,0.294
L20004,43.092246,-0.045644,10021,0.304
L20004,43.092242,-0.045698,10022,0.309
L20004,43.092234,-0.045879,10023,0.324
L20004,43.092225,-0.046116,10024,0.343
L20004,43.092222,-0.046200,10025,0.350
L20004,43.092355,-0.046204,10026,0.364
L20004,43.092390,-0.046204,10027,0.368
L20004,43.092546,-0.046209,10028,0.386
L20004,43.092899,-0.046216,10029,0.425
L20004,43.092899,-0.046216,20001,0.425
L20004,43.092904,-0.046217,20002,0.425
L20004,43.092964,-0.046219,20003,0.432
L20004,43.092997,-0.046219,20004,0.436
L20004,43.093177,-0.046226,20005,0.456
L20004,43.093367,-0.046232,20006,0.477
L20004,43.093491,-0.046234,20007,0.491
L20004,43.093596,-0.046231,20008,0.502
L20004,43.093909,-0.046223,20009,0.537
L20004,43.094054,-0.046216,20010,0.553
L20004,43.094228,-0.046171,20011,0.573
L20004,43.094296,-0.046134,20012,0.581
L20004,43.094381,-0.046131,20013,0.591
L20004,43.094523,-0.046118,20014,0.607
L20004,43.094635,-0.046115,20015,0.619
L20004,43.094855,-0.046111,20016,0.643
L20004,43.094887,-0.046127,20017,0.647
L20004,43.094937,-0.046151,20018,0.653
L20004,43.095053,-0.046185,20019,0.666
L20004,43.095127,-0.046206,20020,0.674
L20004,43.095127,-0.046206,30001,0.674
L20004,43.095169,-0.046218,30002,0.679
L20004,43.095405,-0.046270,30003,0.706
L20004,43.095556,-0.046289,30004,0.723
L20004,43.095775,-0.046303,30005,0.747
L20004,43.095890,-0.046290,30006,0.760
L20004,43.095959,-0.046257,30007,0.768
L20004,43.096109,-0.046180,30008,0.786
L20004,43.096152,-0.046167,30009,0.791
L20004,43.096421,-0.046078,30010,0.822
L20004,43.096499,-0.046052,30011,0.831
L20004,43.096593,-0.046024,30012,0.841
L20004,43.096593,-0.046024,40001,0.841
L20004,43.096691,-0.045996,40002,0.852
L20004,43.096794,-0.045966,40003,0.864
L20004,43.096933,-0.045919,40004,0.880
L20004,43.097051,-0.045890,40005,0.893
L20004,43.097735,-0.045719,40006,0.971
L20004,43.097918,-0.045679,40007,0.991
L20004,43.098260,-0.045589,40008,1.030
L20004,43.098410,-0.045547,40009,1.047
L20004,43.098460,-0.045534,40010,1.053
L20004,43.098730,-0.045460,40011,1.083
L20004,43.098809,-0.045438,40012,1.092
L20004,43.099047,-0.045377,40013,1.119
L20004,43.099097,-0.045365,40014,1.125
L20004,43.099252,-0.045318,40015,1.143
L20004,43.099252,-0.045318,50001,1.143
L20004,43.099289,-0.045306,50002,1.147
L20004,43.099366,-0.045281,50003,1.155
L20004,43.099370,-0.045188,50004,1.163
L20004,43.099388,-0.045133,50005,1.168
L20004,43.099425,-0.045073,50006,1.174
L20004,43.099479,-0.045009,50007,1.182
L20004,43.099567,-0.044972,50008,1.192
L20004,43.099568,-0.044879,50009,1.200
L20004,43.099603,-0.043988,50010,1.273
L20004,43.099619,-0.043926,50011,1.278
L20004,43.099786,-0.043286,50012,1.333
L20004,43.099840,-0.043001,50013,1.357
L20004,43.099805,-0.042763,50014,1.377
L20004,43.099797,-0.042639,50015,1.387
L20004,43.099796,-0.042520,50016,1.397
L20004,43.099793,-0.042341,50017,1.411
L20004,43.099843,-0.042148,50018,1.428
L20004,43.099904,-0.042074,50019,1.437
L20004,43.099962,-0.041996,50020,1.446
L20004,43.099935,-0.042273,50021,1.469
L20004,43.099935,-0.042273,60001,1.469
L20004,43.099935,-0.042276,60002,1.469
L20004,43.099932,-0.042310,60003,1.472
L20004,43.099909,-0.042517,60004,1.489
L20004,43.099887,-0.042634,60005,1.499
L20004,43.099840,-0.043001,60006,1.529
L20004,43.099786,-0.043286,60007,1.553
L20004,43.099619,-0.043926,60008,1.609
L20004,43.099603,-0.043988,60009,1.614
L20004,43.099568,-0.044879,60010,1.687
L20004,43.099567,-0.044972,60011,1.694
L20004,43.099630,-0.044983,60012,1.701
L20004,43.099672,-0.045008,60013,1.706
L20004,43.099697,-0.045048,60014,1.710
L20004,43.099705,-0.045090,60015,1.714
L20004,43.099681,-0.045202,60016,1.724
L20004,43.099758,-0.045222,60017,1.732
L20004,43.099868,-0.045211,60018,1.745
L20004,43.100073,-0.045160,60019,1.768
L20004,43.100258,-0.045113,60020,1.789
L20004,43.100341,-0.045086,60021,1.798
L20004,43.100480,-0.045027,60022,1.814
L20004,43.100533,-0.045029,60023,1.820
L20004,43.100522,-0.045135,60024,1.829
L20004,43.100521,-0.045202,60025,1.834
L20004,43.100519,-0.045301,60026,1.843
L20004,43.100523,-0.045410,60027,1.851
L20004,43.100530,-0.045541,60028,1.862
L20004,43.100538,-0.045609,60029,1.868
L20004,43.100557,-0.045675,60030,1.873
L20004,43.100595,-0.045779,60031,1.883
L20004,43.100644,-0.045912,60032,1.895
L20004,43.100693,-0.046025,60033,1.906
L20004,43.100720,-0.046115,60034,1.914
L20004,43.100740,-0.046249,60035,1.925
L20004,43.100802,-0.046249,60036,1.932
L20004,43.100856,-0.046250,60037,1.938
L20004,43.100890,-0.046269,60038,1.942
L20004,43.101031,-0.046415,60039,1.961
L20004,43.101260,-0.046654,60040,1.994
L20004,43.101369,-0.046720,60041,2.007
L20004,43.101608,-0.046848,60042,2.035
L20004,43.101700,-0.046879,60043,2.046
L20004,43.101932,-0.046873,60044,2.072
L20004,43.102228,-0.046894,60045,2.104
L20004,43.102292,-0.046900,60046,2.112
L20004,43.102329,-0.046896,60047,2.116
L20004,43.102448,-0.046883,60048,2.129
L20004,43.102567,-0.046844,60049,2.143
L20004,43.102731,-0.046780,60050,2.162
L20004,43.103029,-0.046615,60051,2.197
L20004,43.103049,-0.046605,60052,2.200
L20004,43.103164,-0.046584,60053,2.213
L20004,43.103564,-0.046637,60054,2.257
L20004,43.103651,-0.046633,60055,2.267
L20004,43.103720,-0.046624,60056,2.275
L20004,43.103848,-0.046578,60057,2.289
L20004,43.103847,-0.046573,70001,2.290
L20004,43.103933,-0.046542,70002,2.300
L20004,43.104258,-0.046336,70003,2.340
L20004,43.104701,-0.045904,70004,2.400
L20004,43.104731,-0.045945,70005,2.405
L20004,43.104997,-0.046364,70006,2.450
L20004,43.105036,-0.046466,70007,2.459
L20004,43.105057,-0.046577,70008,2.469
L20004,43.105065,-0.046711,70009,2.479
L20004,43.105063,-0.046869,70010,2.492
L20004,43.105075,-0.047043,70011,2.507
L20004,43.105109,-0.047319,70012,2.529
L20004,43.105113,-0.047571,70013,2.550
L20004,43.105040,-0.048416,70014,2.619
L20004,43.105051,-0.048456,70015,2.623
L20004,43.105069,-0.048502,70016,2.627
L20004,43.105064,-0.048506,70017,2.628
L20004,43.105043,-0.048462,70018,2.632
L20004,43.105032,-0.048420,70019,2.635
L20004,43.105034,-0.048396,70020,2.638
L20004,43.105038,-0.048397,80001,2.638
L20004,43.105110,-0.047570,80002,2.706
L20004,43.105105,-0.047319,80003,2.726
L20004,43.105071,-0.047043,80004,2.749
L20004,43.105059,-0.046869,80005,2.763
L20004,43.105061,-0.046711,80006,2.776
L20004,43.105053,-0.046577,80007,2.787
L20004,43.105032,-0.046467,80008,2.796
L20004,43.104994,-0.046366,80009,2.806
L20004,43.104728,-0.045949,80010,2.851
L20004,43.104702,-0.045908,80011,2.855
L20004,43.104261,-0.046340,80012,2.915
L20004,43.103936,-0.046547,80013,2.955
L20004,43.103720,-0.046624,80014,2.980
L20004,43.103651,-0.046633,80015,2.988
L20004,43.103564,-0.046637,80016,2.998
L20004,43.103164,-0.046584,80017,3.042
L20004,43.103049,-0.046605,80018,3.055
L20004,43.103029,-0.046615,80019,3.058
L20004,43.102731,-0.046780,80020,3.093
L20004,43.102567,-0.046844,80021,3.112
L20004,43.102448,-0.046883,80022,3.126
L20004,43.102329,-0.046896,80023,3.139
L20004,43.102292,-0.046900,80024,3.143
L20004,43.102228,-0.046894,80025,3.150
L20004,43.101932,-0.046873,80026,3.183
L20004,43.101700,-0.046879,80027,3.209
L20004,43.101608,-0.046848,80028,3.220
L20004,43.101369,-0.046720,80029,3.248
L20004,43.101260,-0.046654,80030,3.261
L20004,43.101031,-0.046415,80031,3.293
L20004,43.100890,-0.046269,80032,3.313
L20004,43.100856,-0.046250,80033,3.317
L20004,43.100802,-0.046249,80034,3.323
L20004,43.100740,-0.046249,80035,3.330
L20004,43.100740,-0.046349,80036,3.338
L20004,43.100736,-0.046396,80037,3.342
L20004,43.100732,-0.046437,80038,3.345
L20004,43.100707,-0.046536,80039,3.354
L20004,43.100670,-0.046643,80040,3.364
L20004,43.100535,-0.046832,80041,3.385
L20004,43.100473,-0.046931,80042,3.396
L20004,43.100343,-0.047160,80043,3.419
L20004,43.100235,-0.047393,80044,3.442
L20004,43.100168,-0.047606,80045,3.461
L20004,43.100133,-0.047761,80046,3.474
L20004,43.100122,-0.047878,80047,3.483
L20004,43.100122,-0.047958,80048,3.490
L20004,43.100125,-0.048053,80049,3.498
L20004,43.100148,-0.048055,80050,3.500
L20004,43.100169,-0.048066,80051,3.503
L20004,43.100188,-0.048085,80052,3.505
L20004,43.100200,-0.048112,80053,3.508
L20004,43.100293,-0.048120,80054,3.518
L20004,43.100386,-0.048129,80055,3.529
L20004,43.100468,-0.048153,80056,3.538
L20004,43.100535,-0.048164,80057,3.545
L20004,43.100669,-0.048205,80058,3.561
L20004,43.100952,-0.048302,80059,3.593
L20004,43.101418,-0.048293,80060,3.645
L20004,43.101459,-0.048318,80061,3.650
L20004,43.101489,-0.048374,80062,3.656
L20004,43.101524,-0.048560,80063,3.671
L20004,43.101562,-0.048760,80064,3.688
L20004,43.101616,-0.048957,80065,3.705
L20004,43.101680,-0.049153,80066,3.723
L20004,43.101740,-0.049302,80067,3.737
L20004,43.101820,-0.049437,80068,3.751
L20004,43.101940,-0.049646,80069,3.772
L20004,43.101969,-0.049724,80070,3.780
L20004,43.101995,-0.049845,80071,3.790
L20004,43.102128,-0.049841,80072,3.805
L20004,43.102226,-0.049824,80073,3.816
L20004,43.102327,-0.049758,80074,3.828
L20004,43.102395,-0.049681,80075,3.838
L20004,43.102445,-0.049522,80076,3.852
L20004,43.102441,-0.049377,80077,3.864
L20004,43.102412,-0.049233,80078,3.876
L20004,43.102400,-0.049079,80079,3.888
L20004,43.102408,-0.049033,80080,3.892
L20004,43.102509,-0.049059,80081,3.904
L20004,43.102521,-0.049020,80082,3.907
L20004,43.102543,-0.048992,80083,3.910
L20004,43.102572,-0.048977,80084,3.914
L20004,43.102603,-0.048980,80085,3.917
L20004,43.102629,-0.049000,80086,3.921
L20004,43.102648,-0.049033,80087,3.924
L20004,43.102656,-0.049073,80088,3.928
L20004,43.102650,-0.049114,80089,3.931
L20004,43.102633,-0.049149,80090,3.934
L20004,43.102607,-0.049172,80091,3.938
L20004,43.102577,-0.049178,80092,3.941
L20004,43.102548,-0.049167,80093,3.945
L20004,43.102524,-0.049140,80094,3.948
L20004,43.102511,-0.049102,80095,3.951
L20004,43.102509,-0.049059,80096,3.955
L20004,43.102408,-0.049033,80097,3.966
L20004,43.102400,-0.049079,80098,3.970
L20004,43.102412,-0.049233,80099,3.983
L20004,43.102441,-0.049377,80100,3.995
L20004,43.102445,-0.049522,80101,4.007
L20004,43.102395,-0.049681,80102,4.021
L20004,43.102327,-0.049758,80103,4.031
L20004,43.102226,-0.049824,80104,4.043
L20004,43.102128,-0.049841,80105,4.054
L20004,43.102031,-0.049844,80106,4.065
L20004,43.102031,-0.049844,90001,4.065
L20004,43.101995,-0.049845,90002,4.069
L20004,43.101969,-0.049724,90003,4.079
L20004,43.101940,-0.049646,90004,4.086
L20004,43.101820,-0.049437,90005,4.108
L20004,43.101740,-0.049302,90006,4.122
L20004,43.101680,-0.049153,90007,4.136
L20004,43.101616,-0.048957,90008,4.153
L20004,43.101562,-0.048760,90009,4.170
L20004,43.101524,-0.048560,90010,4.187
L20004,43.101489,-0.048374,90011,4.203
L20004,43.101459,-0.048318,90012,4.209
L20004,43.101418,-0.048293,90013,4.214
L20004,43.100952,-0.048302,90014,4.266
L20004,43.100916,-0.048291,90015,4.270
L20004,43.100916,-0.048291,100001,4.270
L20004,43.100669,-0.048205,100002,4.298
L20004,43.100535,-0.048164,100003,4.313
L20004,43.100468,-0.048153,100004,4.321
L20004,43.100381,-0.048195,100005,4.331
L20004,43.100291,-0.048203,100006,4.341
L20004,43.100189,-0.048225,100007,4.352
L20004,43.100170,-0.048249,100008,4.355
L20004,43.100145,-0.048261,100009,4.358
L20004,43.100118,-0.048261,100010,4.361
L20004,43.100093,-0.048250,100011,4.364
L20004,43.100075,-0.048296,100012,4.368
L20004,43.100051,-0.048367,100013,4.375
L20004,43.100039,-0.048510,100014,4.386
L20004,43.100039,-0.048510,110001,4.386
L20004,43.099879,-0.050414,110002,4.543
L20004,43.099870,-0.050706,110003,4.566
L20004,43.099867,-0.051003,110004,4.590
L20004,43.099892,-0.051677,110005,4.646
L20004,43.099892,-0.051677,120001,4.646
L20004,43.099894,-0.051731,120002,4.650
L20004,43.099921,-0.051975,120003,4.670
L20004,43.100044,-0.052383,120004,4.706
L20004,43.100090,-0.052394,120005,4.711
L20004,43.100125,-0.052445,120006,4.717
L20004,43.100133,-0.052456,120007,4.718
L20004,43.100133,-0.052456,130001,4.718
L20004,43.100309,-0.052711,130002,4.747
L20004,43.100342,-0.052760,130003,4.752
L20004,43.100808,-0.053449,130004,4.828
L20004,43.100834,-0.053487,130005,4.833
L20004,43.100847,-0.053506,130006,4.835
L20004,43.101529,-0.054529,130007,4.947
L20004,43.101742,-0.054832,130008,4.981
L20004,43.101833,-0.054905,130009,4.993
L20004,43.102190,-0.054818,130010,5.034
L20004,43.102255,-0.054815,130011,5.041
L20004,43.102328,-0.054834,130012,5.049
L20004,43.102425,-0.054902,130013,5.061
L20004,43.102722,-0.055030,130014,5.096
L20004,43.102888,-0.055076,130015,5.114
L20004,43.103143,-0.055161,130016,5.144
L20004,43.103387,-0.055241,130017,5.172
L20004,43.103460,-0.055262,130018,5.180
L20004,43.103547,-0.055290,130019,5.190
L20004,43.103547,-0.055290,140001,5.190
L20004,43.103684,-0.055334,140002,5.205
L20004,43.103766,-0.055364,140003,5.215
L20004,43.104104,-0.055478,140004,5.254
L20004,43.104148,-0.055493,140005,5.259
L20004,43.104713,-0.055930,140006,5.331
L20004,43.104907,-0.056136,140007,5.358
L20004,43.104962,-0.056196,140008,5.366
L20004,43.105206,-0.056515,140009,5.404
L20004,43.105388,-0.056724,140010,5.430
L20004,43.105487,-0.056851,140011,5.445
L20004,43.105623,-0.056995,140012,5.464
L20004,43.105871,-0.057265,140013,5.500
L20004,43.105871,-0.057265,150001,5.500
L20004,43.105907,-0.057304,150002,5.505
L20004,43.106107,-0.057521,150003,5.533
L20004,43.106177,-0.057596,150004,5.543
L20004,43.106509,-0.058077,150005,5.597
L20004,43.106625,-0.058245,150006,5.616
L20004,43.106914,-0.058521,150007,5.655
L20004,43.106951,-0.058551,150008,5.660
L20004,43.107005,-0.058597,150009,5.667
L20004,43.107233,-0.058749,150010,5.695
L20004,43.107496,-0.058887,150011,5.726
L20004,43.107610,-0.058928,150012,5.739
L20004,43.107656,-0.058943,150013,5.745
L20004,43.107689,-0.058987,150014,5.750
L20004,43.107747,-0.059077,150015,5.759
L20004,43.107762,-0.059182,150016,5.768
L20004,43.107621,-0.059516,150017,5.800
L20004,43.107621,-0.059516,160001,5.800
L20004,43.107553,-0.059677,160002,5.815
L20004,43.107514,-0.059750,160003,5.822
L20004,43.107349,-0.060131,160004,5.858
L20004,43.107303,-0.060225,160005,5.867
L20004,43.107131,-0.060579,160006,5.902
L20004,43.107119,-0.060597,160007,5.904
L20004,43.107106,-0.060617,160008,5.906
L20004,43.106865,-0.061050,160009,5.950
L20004,43.106825,-0.061117,160010,5.957
L20004,43.106548,-0.061698,160011,6.014
L20004,43.106522,-0.061748,160012,6.019
L20004,43.106488,-0.061788,160013,6.024
L20004,43.106522,-0.061854,160014,6.030
L20004,43.107175,-0.062085,160015,6.105
L20004,43.107786,-0.062390,160016,6.178
L20004,43.108183,-0.062600,160017,6.225
L20004,43.108499,-0.062768,160018,6.263
L20004,43.108545,-0.062780,160019,6.268
L20004,43.108588,-0.062784,160020,6.273
L20004,43.109000,-0.062783,160021,6.319
L20004,43.109122,-0.063131,160022,6.350
L20004,43.109228,-0.063437,160023,6.378
L20004,43.109253,-0.063497,160024,6.383
L20004,43.109283,-0.063575,160025,6.390
L20004,43.109304,-0.063643,160026,6.396
L20004,43.109304,-0.063643,170001,6.396
L20004,43.109315,-0.063680,170002,6.400
L20004,43.109312,-0.063773,170003,6.407
L20004,43.109302,-0.063860,170004,6.415
L20004,43.109271,-0.063982,170005,6.425
L20004,43.109241,-0.064103,170006,6.435
L20004,43.109107,-0.064565,170007,6.476
L20004,43.109006,-0.064876,170008,6.504
L20004,43.108906,-0.065092,170009,6.524
L20004,43.108816,-0.065212,170010,6.538
L20004,43.108718,-0.065271,170011,6.550
L20004,43.108571,-0.065284,170012,6.567
L20004,43.108400,-0.065258,170013,6.586
L20004,43.108219,-0.065195,170014,6.607
L20004,43.107997,-0.065150,170015,6.632
L20004,43.107836,-0.065138,170016,6.649
L20004,43.107686,-0.065135,170017,6.666
L20004,43.107617,-0.065170,170018,6.674
L20004,43.107527,-0.065231,170019,6.686
L20004,43.107459,-0.065305,170020,6.695
L20004,43.107342,-0.065517,170021,6.717
L20004,43.107250,-0.065584,170022,6.728
L20004,43.107250,-0.065584,180001,6.728
L20004,43.107240,-0.065591,180002,6.730
L20004,43.107189,-0.065631,180003,6.736
L20004,43.107388,-0.066132,180004,6.783
L20004,43.107646,-0.066737,180005,6.840
L20004,43.107891,-0.067306,180006,6.893
L20004,43.108044,-0.067594,180007,6.922
L20004,43.108180,-0.067847,180008,6.948
L20004,43.108147,-0.067973,180009,6.959
L20004,43.108117,-0.068179,180010,6.976
L20004,43.108117,-0.068179,190001,6.976
L20004,43.108110,-0.068220,190002,6.979
L20004,43.108045,-0.068507,190003,7.004
L20004,43.107713,-0.069467,190004,7.090
L20004,43.107628,-0.069712,190005,7.113
L20004,43.107599,-0.069795,190006,7.120
L20004,43.107579,-0.069905,190007,7.129
L20004,43.107550,-0.070060,190008,7.142
L20004,43.107547,-0.070332,190009,7.165
L20004,43.107561,-0.070626,190010,7.189
L20004,43.107599,-0.070929,190011,7.213
L20004,43.107602,-0.071229,190012,7.238
L20004,43.107589,-0.071442,190013,7.255
L20004,43.107589,-0.071442,200001,7.255
L20004,43.107586,-0.071503,200002,7.260
L20004,43.107544,-0.071772,200003,7.283
L20004,43.107536,-0.071945,200004,7.297
L20004,43.107577,-0.072961,200005,7.380
L20004,43.107585,-0.073130,200006,7.394
L20004,43.107610,-0.073645,200007,7.436
L20004,43.107628,-0.074142,200008,7.476
L20004,43.107679,-0.074431,200009,7.500
L20004,43.107588,-0.074464,200010,7.511
L20004,43.107520,-0.074484,200011,7.519
L20004,43.107439,-0.074506,200012,7.528
L20004,43.107327,-0.074525,200013,7.540
L20004,43.107198,-0.074528,200014,7.555
L20004,43.107048,-0.074491,200015,7.572
L20004,43.106861,-0.074415,200016,7.593
L20004,43.106746,-0.074412,200017,7.606
L20004,43.106671,-0.074428,200018,7.615
L20004,43.106600,-0.074486,200019,7.624
L20004,43.106530,-0.074587,200020,7.635
L20004,43.106428,-0.074881,200021,7.662
L20004,43.106355,-0.075152,200022,7.685
L20004,43.106277,-0.075391,200023,7.706
L20004,43.106048,-0.075923,200024,7.757
L20004,43.105964,-0.076212,200025,7.782
L20004,43.105927,-0.076492,200026,7.805
L20004,43.105896,-0.076825,200027,7.832
L20004,43.105850,-0.077100,200028,7.855
L20004,43.105790,-0.077430,200029,7.883
L20004,43.105746,-0.077785,200030,7.912
L20004,43.105737,-0.077901,200031,7.922
L20004,43.105759,-0.077983,200032,7.929
L20004,43.105778,-0.077974,200033,7.931
L20004,43.105799,-0.077973,200034,7.934
L20004,43.105819,-0.077979,200035,7.936
L20004,43.105837,-0.077994,200036,7.938
L20004,43.105853,-0.078018,200037,7.941
L20004,43.105863,-0.078048,200038,7.944
L20004,43.105866,-0.078080,200039,7.946
L20004,43.105860,-0.078113,200040,7.949
L20004,43.105848,-0.078140,200041,7.951
L20004,43.105828,-0.078163,200042,7.954
L20004,43.105805,-0.078174,200043,7.957
L20004,43.105779,-0.078174,200044,7.960
L20004,43.105755,-0.078162,200045,7.963
L20004,43.105738,-0.078143,200046,7.965
L20004,43.105732,-0.078131,200047,7.966
L20005,43.105732,-0.078131,10001,0.000
L20005,43.105725,-0.078118,10002,0.001
L20005,43.105718,-0.078087,10003,0.004
L20005,43.105719,-0.078056,10004,0.006
L20005,43.105726,-0.078026,10005,0.009
L20005,43.105740,-0.078001,10006,0.012
L20005,43.105759,-0.077983,10007,0.014
L20005,43.105737,-0.077901,10008,0.021
L20005,43.105746,-0.077785,10009,0.031
L20005,43.105790,-0.077430,10010,0.060
L20005,43.105850,-0.077100,10011,0.088
L20005,43.105896,-0.076825,10012,0.111
L20005,43.105927,-0.076492,10013,0.138
L20005,43.105964,-0.076212,10014,0.161
L20005,43.106048,-0.075923,10015,0.187
L20005,43.106277,-0.075391,10016,0.237
L20005,43.106355,-0.075152,10017,0.258
L20005,43.106428,-0.074881,10018,0.282
L20005,43.106530,-0.074587,10019,0.308
L20005,43.106600,-0.074486,10020,0.319
L20005,43.106671,-0.074428,10021,0.329
L20005,43.106746,-0.074412,10022,0.337
L20005,43.106861,-0.074415,10023,0.350
L20005,43.107048,-0.074491,10024,0.372
L20005,43.107198,-0.074528,10025,0.389
L20005,43.107327,-0.074525,10026,0.403
L20005,43.107439,-0.074506,10027,0.415
L20005,43.107520,-0.074484,10028,0.425
L20005,43.107588,-0.074464,10029,0.432
L20005,43.107679,-0.074431,10030,0.443
L20005,43.107628,-0.074142,10031,0.467
L20005,43.107610,-0.073645,10032,0.508
L20005,43.107585,-0.073130,10033,0.550
L20005,43.107577,-0.072961,10034,0.564
L20005,43.107536,-0.071945,10035,0.646
L20005,43.107544,-0.071772,10036,0.660
L20005,43.107579,-0.071547,10037,0.679
L20005,43.107579,-0.071547,20001,0.679
L20005,43.107586,-0.071503,20002,0.683
L20005,43.107602,-0.071229,20003,0.705
L20005,43.107599,-0.070929,20004,0.730
L20005,43.107561,-0.070626,20005,0.755
L20005,43.107547,-0.070332,20006,0.779
L20005,43.107550,-0.070060,20007,0.801
L20005,43.107579,-0.069905,20008,0.814
L20005,43.107599,-0.069795,20009,0.823
L20005,43.107628,-0.069712,20010,0.831
L20005,43.107713,-0.069467,20011,0.853
L20005,43.108045,-0.068507,20012,0.939
L20005,43.108110,-0.068220,20013,0.964
L20005,43.108118,-0.068172,20014,0.968
L20005,43.108118,-0.068172,30001,0.968
L20005,43.108147,-0.067973,30002,0.984
L20005,43.108180,-0.067847,30003,0.995
L20005,43.108044,-0.067594,30004,1.021
L20005,43.107891,-0.067306,30005,1.050
L20005,43.107646,-0.066737,30006,1.104
L20005,43.107388,-0.066132,30007,1.161
L20005,43.107189,-0.065631,30008,1.207
L20005,43.107240,-0.065591,30009,1.214
L20005,43.107342,-0.065517,30010,1.226
L20005,43.107384,-0.065441,30011,1.234
L20005,43.107384,-0.065441,40001,1.234
L20005,43.107459,-0.065305,40002,1.248
L20005,43.107527,-0.065231,40003,1.258
L20005,43.107617,-0.065170,40004,1.269
L20005,43.107686,-0.065135,40005,1.277
L20005,43.107836,-0.065138,40006,1.294
L20005,43.107997,-0.065150,40007,1.312
L20005,43.108219,-0.065195,40008,1.337
L20005,43.108400,-0.065258,40009,1.357
L20005,43.108571,-0.065284,40010,1.377
L20005,43.108718,-0.065271,40011,1.393
L20005,43.108816,-0.065212,40012,1.405
L20005,43.108906,-0.065092,40013,1.419
L20005,43.109006,-0.064876,40014,1.440
L20005,43.109107,-0.064565,40015,1.467
L20005,43.109241,-0.064103,40016,1.508
L20005,43.109271,-0.063982,40017,1.518
L20005,43.109302,-0.063860,40018,1.529
L20005,43.109312,-0.063773,40019,1.536
L20005,43.109315,-0.063680,40020,1.544
L20005,43.109293,-0.063607,40021,1.550
L20005,43.109293,-0.063607,50001,1.550
L20005,43.109283,-0.063575,50002,1.553
L20005,43.109253,-0.063497,50003,1.560
L20005,43.109228,-0.063437,50004,1.566
L20005,43.109122,-0.063131,50005,1.593
L20005,43.109000,-0.062783,50006,1.625
L20005,43.108588,-0.062784,50007,1.670
L20005,43.108545,-0.062780,50008,1.675
L20005,43.108499,-0.062768,50009,1.681
L20005,43.108183,-0.062600,50010,1.718
L20005,43.107786,-0.062390,50011,1.766
L20005,43.107175,-0.062085,50012,1.838
L20005,43.106522,-0.061854,50013,1.913
L20005,43.106488,-0.061788,50014,1.919
L20005,43.106522,-0.061748,50015,1.925
L20005,43.106548,-0.061698,50016,1.929
L20005,43.106825,-0.061117,50017,1.986
L20005,43.106865,-0.061050,50018,1.993
L20005,43.107106,-0.060617,50019,2.037
L20005,43.107119,-0.060597,50020,2.039
L20005,43.107131,-0.060579,50021,2.042
L20005,43.107303,-0.060225,50022,2.076
L20005,43.107349,-0.060131,50023,2.085
L20005,43.107514,-0.059750,50024,2.121
L20005,43.107553,-0.059677,50025,2.129
L20005,43.107708,-0.059308,50026,2.163
L20005,43.107708,-0.059308,60001,2.163
L20005,43.107762,-0.059182,60002,2.175
L20005,43.107747,-0.059077,60003,2.184
L20005,43.107689,-0.058987,60004,2.194
L20005,43.107656,-0.058943,60005,2.199
L20005,43.107610,-0.058928,60006,2.204
L20005,43.107496,-0.058887,60007,2.217
L20005,43.107233,-0.058749,60008,2.248
L20005,43.107005,-0.058597,60009,2.277
L20005,43.106951,-0.058551,60010,2.284
L20005,43.106914,-0.058521,60011,2.289
L20005,43.106625,-0.058245,60012,2.328
L20005,43.106509,-0.058077,60013,2.347
L20005,43.106177,-0.057596,60014,2.400
L20005,43.106107,-0.057521,60015,2.410
L20005,43.105907,-0.057304,60016,2.439
L20005,43.105867,-0.057260,60017,2.444
L20005,43.105867,-0.057260,70001,2.444
L20005,43.105623,-0.056995,70002,2.479
L20005,43.105487,-0.056851,70003,2.498
L20005,43.105388,-0.056724,70004,2.513
L20005,43.105206,-0.056515,70005,2.540
L20005,43.104962,-0.056196,70006,2.577
L20005,43.104907,-0.056136,70007,2.585
L20005,43.104713,-0.055930,70008,2.612
L20005,43.104148,-0.055493,70009,2.685
L20005,43.104104,-0.055478,70010,2.690
L20005,43.103766,-0.055364,70011,2.728
L20005,43.103684,-0.055334,70012,2.738
L20005,43.103460,-0.055262,70013,2.763
L20005,43.103387,-0.055241,70014,2.772
L20005,43.103380,-0.055238,70015,2.772
L20005,43.103380,-0.055238,80001,2.772
L20005,43.103143,-0.055161,80002,2.800
L20005,43.102888,-0.055076,80003,2.829
L20005,43.102722,-0.055030,80004,2.848
L20005,43.102425,-0.054902,80005,2.882
L20005,43.102328,-0.054834,80006,2.894
L20005,43.102255,-0.054815,80007,2.902
L20005,43.102190,-0.054818,80008,2.910
L20005,43.101833,-0.054905,80009,2.950
L20005,43.101794,-0.054935,80010,2.955
L20005,43.101717,-0.054934,80011,2.963
L20005,43.101556,-0.054889,80012,2.982
L20005,43.101367,-0.054782,80013,3.004
L20005,43.101167,-0.054647,80014,3.029
L20005,43.100950,-0.054385,80015,3.061
L20005,43.100767,-0.054104,80016,3.092
L20005,43.100573,-0.053806,80017,3.124
L20005,43.100552,-0.053770,80018,3.128
L20005,43.100552,-0.053770,90001,3.128
L20005,43.100395,-0.053492,90002,3.157
L20005,43.100284,-0.053328,90003,3.175
L20005,43.100181,-0.053206,90004,3.190
L20005,43.100142,-0.053176,90005,3.195
L20005,43.100067,-0.053120,90006,3.205
L20005,43.100057,-0.052954,90007,3.218
L20005,43.100052,-0.052554,90008,3.251
L20005,43.100044,-0.052383,90009,3.265
L20005,43.099921,-0.051975,90010,3.301
L20005,43.099900,-0.051789,90011,3.316
L20005,43.099900,-0.051789,100001,3.316
L20005,43.099894,-0.051731,100002,3.321
L20005,43.099867,-0.051003,100003,3.380
L20005,43.099870,-0.050706,100004,3.405
L20005,43.099879,-0.050414,100005,3.428
L20005,43.100049,-0.048392,100006,3.594
L20005,43.100049,-0.048392,110001,3.594
L20005,43.100051,-0.048367,110002,3.596
L20005,43.100075,-0.048296,110003,3.603
L20005,43.100093,-0.048250,110004,3.607
L20005,43.100074,-0.048229,110005,3.610
L20005,43.100060,-0.048200,110006,3.612
L20005,43.100054,-0.048168,110007,3.615
L20005,43.100056,-0.048135,110008,3.618
L20005,43.100065,-0.048103,110009,3.621
L20005,43.100080,-0.048077,110010,3.623
L20005,43.100101,-0.048060,110011,3.626
L20005,43.100125,-0.048053,110012,3.629
L20005,43.100148,-0.048055,110013,3.631
L20005,43.100169,-0.048066,110014,3.634
L20005,43.100188,-0.048085,110015,3.636
L20005,43.100200,-0.048112,110016,3.639
L20005,43.100293,-0.048120,110017,3.649
L20005,43.100386,-0.048129,110018,3.660
L20005,43.100468,-0.048153,110019,3.669
L20005,43.100535,-0.048164,110020,3.676
L20005,43.100669,-0.048205,110021,3.692
L20005,43.100952,-0.048302,110022,3.724
L20005,43.101418,-0.048293,110023,3.776
L20005,43.101459,-0.048318,110024,3.781
L20005,43.101489,-0.048374,110025,3.787
L20005,43.101524,-0.048560,110026,3.802
L20005,43.101562,-0.048760,110027,3.819
L20005,43.101616,-0.048957,110028,3.836
L20005,43.101680,-0.049153,110029,3.854
L20005,43.101740,-0.049302,110030,3.868
L20005,43.101820,-0.049437,110031,3.882
L20005,43.101940,-0.049646,110032,3.903
L20005,43.101969,-0.049724,110033,3.911
L20005,43.101995,-0.049845,110034,3.921
L20005,43.102128,-0.049841,110035,3.936
L20005,43.102226,-0.049824,110036,3.946
L20005,43.102327,-0.049758,110037,3.959
L20005,43.102395,-0.049681,110038,3.969
L20005,43.102445,-0.049522,110039,3.983
L20005,43.102441,-0.049377,110040,3.995
L20005,43.102412,-0.049233,110041,4.007
L20005,43.102400,-0.049079,110042,4.019
L20005,43.102408,-0.049033,110043,4.023
L20005,43.102509,-0.049059,110044,4.035
L20005,43.102521,-0.049020,110045,4.038
L20005,43.102543,-0.048992,110046,4.042
L20005,43.102572,-0.048977,110047,4.045
L20005,43.102603,-0.048980,110048,4.048
L20005,43.102629,-0.049000,110049,4.052
L20005,43.102648,-0.049033,110050,4.055
L20005,43.102656,-0.049073,110051,4.059
L20005,43.102650,-0.049114,110052,4.062
L20005,43.102633,-0.049149,110053,4.065
L20005,43.102607,-0.049172,110054,4.069
L20005,43.102577,-0.049178,110055,4.072
L20005,43.102548,-0.049167,110056,4.076
L20005,43.102524,-0.049140,110057,4.079
L20005,43.102511,-0.049102,110058,4.082
L20005,43.102509,-0.049059,110059,4.086
L20005,43.102408,-0.049033,110060,4.097
L20005,43.102400,-0.049079,110061,4.101
L20005,43.102412,-0.049233,110062,4.114
L20005,43.102441,-0.049377,110063,4.126
L20005,43.102445,-0.049522,110064,4.138
L20005,43.102395,-0.049681,110065,4.152
L20005,43.102327,-0.049758,110066,4.162
L20005,43.102226,-0.049824,110067,4.174
L20005,43.102128,-0.049841,110068,4.185
L20005,43.102031,-0.049844,110069,4.196
L20005,43.102031,-0.049844,120001,4.196
L20005,43.101995,-0.049845,120002,4.200
L20005,43.101969,-0.049724,120003,4.210
L20005,43.101940,-0.049646,120004,4.217
L20005,43.101820,-0.049437,120005,4.239
L20005,43.101740,-0.049302,120006,4.253
L20005,43.101680,-0.049153,120007,4.267
L20005,43.101616,-0.048957,120008,4.284
L20005,43.101562,-0.048760,120009,4.301
L20005,43.101524,-0.048560,120010,4.318
L20005,43.101489,-0.048374,120011,4.334
L20005,43.101459,-0.048318,120012,4.340
L20005,43.101418,-0.048293,120013,4.345
L20005,43.100952,-0.048302,120014,4.396
L20005,43.100916,-0.048291,120015,4.401
L20005,43.100916,-0.048291,130001,4.401
L20005,43.100669,-0.048205,130002,4.429
L20005,43.100535,-0.048164,130003,4.444
L20005,43.100468,-0.048153,130004,4.452
L20005,43.100381,-0.048195,130005,4.462
L20005,43.100291,-0.048203,130006,4.472
L20005,43.100189,-0.048225,130007,4.483
L20005,43.100170,-0.048249,130008,4.486
L20005,43.100145,-0.048261,130009,4.489
L20005,43.100118,-0.048261,130010,4.492
L20005,43.100093,-0.048250,130011,4.495
L20005,43.100074,-0.048229,130012,4.498
L20005,43.100060,-0.048200,130013,4.501
L20005,43.100054,-0.048168,130014,4.503
L20005,43.100056,-0.048135,130015,4.506
L20005,43.100065,-0.048103,130016,4.509
L20005,43.100080,-0.048077,130017,4.511
L20005,43.100101,-0.048060,130018,4.514
L20005,43.100125,-0.048053,130019,4.517
L20005,43.100122,-0.047958,130020,4.525
L20005,43.100122,-0.047878,130021,4.531
L20005,43.100133,-0.047761,130022,4.541
L20005,43.100168,-0.047606,130023,4.554
L20005,43.100235,-0.047393,130024,4.573
L20005,43.100343,-0.047160,130025,4.595
L20005,43.100473,-0.046931,130026,4.619
L20005,43.100535,-0.046832,130027,4.629
L20005,43.100670,-0.046643,130028,4.651
L20005,43.100707,-0.046536,130029,4.661
L20005,43.100732,-0.046437,130030,4.669
L20005,43.100736,-0.046396,130031,4.673
L20005,43.100740,-0.046349,130032,4.676
L20005,43.100740,-0.046249,130033,4.684
L20005,43.100802,-0.046249,130034,4.691
L20005,43.100856,-0.046250,130035,4.697
L20005,43.100890,-0.046269,130036,4.701
L20005,43.101031,-0.046415,130037,4.721
L20005,43.101260,-0.046654,130038,4.753
L20005,43.101369,-0.046720,130039,4.766
L20005,43.101608,-0.046848,130040,4.795
L20005,43.101700,-0.046879,130041,4.806
L20005,43.101932,-0.046873,130042,4.831
L20005,43.102228,-0.046894,130043,4.864
L20005,43.102292,-0.046900,130044,4.871
L20005,43.102329,-0.046896,130045,4.875
L20005,43.102448,-0.046883,130046,4.889
L20005,43.102567,-0.046844,130047,4.902
L20005,43.102731,-0.046780,130048,4.921
L20005,43.103029,-0.046615,130049,4.957
L20005,43.103049,-0.046605,130050,4.959
L20005,43.103164,-0.046584,130051,4.972
L20005,43.103564,-0.046637,130052,5.017
L20005,43.103651,-0.046633,130053,5.027
L20005,43.103720,-0.046624,130054,5.034
L20005,43.103848,-0.046578,130055,5.049
L20005,43.103847,-0.046573,140001,5.050
L20005,43.103933,-0.046542,140002,5.059
L20005,43.104258,-0.046336,140003,5.099
L20005,43.104701,-0.045904,140004,5.160
L20005,43.104731,-0.045945,140005,5.164
L20005,43.104997,-0.046364,140006,5.210
L20005,43.105036,-0.046466,140007,5.219
L20005,43.105057,-0.046577,140008,5.228
L20005,43.105065,-0.046711,140009,5.239
L20005,43.105063,-0.046869,140010,5.252
L20005,43.105075,-0.047043,140011,5.266
L20005,43.105109,-0.047319,140012,5.289
L20005,43.105113,-0.047571,140013,5.310
L20005,43.105040,-0.048416,140014,5.379
L20005,43.105051,-0.048456,140015,5.382
L20005,43.105069,-0.048502,140016,5.387
L20005,43.105064,-0.048506,140017,5.387
L20005,43.105043,-0.048462,140018,5.392
L20005,43.105032,-0.048420,140019,5.395
L20005,43.105034,-0.048396,140020,5.397
L20005,43.105038,-0.048397,150001,5.398
L20005,43.105110,-0.047570,150002,5.465
L20005,43.105105,-0.047319,150003,5.486
L20005,43.105071,-0.047043,150004,5.509
L20005,43.105059,-0.046869,150005,5.523
L20005,43.105061,-0.046711,150006,5.536
L20005,43.105053,-0.046577,150007,5.547
L20005,43.105032,-0.046467,150008,5.556
L20005,43.104994,-0.046366,150009,5.565
L20005,43.104728,-0.045949,150010,5.610
L20005,43.104702,-0.045908,150011,5.615
L20005,43.104261,-0.046340,150012,5.675
L20005,43.103936,-0.046547,150013,5.715
L20005,43.103720,-0.046624,150014,5.740
L20005,43.103651,-0.046633,150015,5.748
L20005,43.103564,-0.046637,150016,5.757
L20005,43.103164,-0.046584,150017,5.802
L20005,43.103049,-0.046605,150018,5.815
L20005,43.103029,-0.046615,150019,5.817
L20005,43.102731,-0.046780,150020,5.853
L20005,43.102567,-0.046844,150021,5.872
L20005,43.102448,-0.046883,150022,5.886
L20005,43.102329,-0.046896,150023,5.899
L20005,43.102292,-0.046900,150024,5.903
L20005,43.102228,-0.046894,150025,5.910
L20005,43.101932,-0.046873,150026,5.943
L20005,43.101700,-0.046879,150027,5.969
L20005,43.101608,-0.046848,150028,5.979
L20005,43.101369,-0.046720,150029,6.008
L20005,43.101260,-0.046654,150030,6.021
L20005,43.101031,-0.046415,150031,6.053
L20005,43.100890,-0.046269,150032,6.073
L20005,43.100856,-0.046250,150033,6.077
L20005,43.100802,-0.046249,150034,6.083
L20005,43.100740,-0.046249,150035,6.090
L20005,43.100720,-0.046115,150036,6.101
L20005,43.100693,-0.046025,150037,6.109
L20005,43.100644,-0.045912,150038,6.120
L20005,43.100595,-0.045779,150039,6.132
L20005,43.100557,-0.045675,150040,6.141
L20005,43.100538,-0.045609,150041,6.147
L20005,43.100530,-0.045541,150042,6.152
L20005,43.100523,-0.045410,150043,6.163
L20005,43.100519,-0.045301,150044,6.172
L20005,43.100521,-0.045202,150045,6.180
L20005,43.100522,-0.045135,150046,6.186
L20005,43.100533,-0.045029,150047,6.194
L20005,43.100480,-0.045027,150048,6.200
L20005,43.100341,-0.045086,150049,6.216
L20005,43.100258,-0.045113,150050,6.226
L20005,43.100073,-0.045160,150051,6.247
L20005,43.099868,-0.045211,150052,6.270
L20005,43.099758,-0.045222,150053,6.282
L20005,43.099681,-0.045202,150054,6.291
L20005,43.099658,-0.045248,150055,6.296
L20005,43.099622,-0.045303,150056,6.302
L20005,43.099570,-0.045351,150057,6.309
L20005,43.099507,-0.045380,150058,6.316
L20005,43.099459,-0.045385,150059,6.321
L20005,43.099401,-0.045358,150060,6.328
L20005,43.099366,-0.045281,150061,6.335
L20005,43.099370,-0.045188,150062,6.343
L20005,43.099388,-0.045133,150063,6.348
L20005,43.099425,-0.045073,150064,6.354
L20005,43.099479,-0.045009,150065,6.362
L20005,43.099567,-0.044972,150066,6.372
L20005,43.099568,-0.044879,150067,6.380
L20005,43.099603,-0.043988,150068,6.453
L20005,43.099619,-0.043926,150069,6.458
L20005,43.099786,-0.043286,150070,6.513
L20005,43.099840,-0.043001,150071,6.537
L20005,43.099805,-0.042763,150072,6.557
L20005,43.099797,-0.042639,150073,6.567
L20005,43.099796,-0.042520,150074,6.577
L20005,43.099793,-0.042341,150075,6.591
L20005,43.099843,-0.042148,150076,6.608
L20005,43.099904,-0.042074,150077,6.617
L20005,43.099962,-0.041996,150078,6.626
L20005,43.099935,-0.042273,150079,6.649
L20005,43.099935,-0.042273,160001,6.649
L20005,43.099935,-0.042276,160002,6.649
L20005,43.099932,-0.042310,160003,6.652
L20005,43.099909,-0.042517,160004,6.669
L20005,43.099887,-0.042634,160005,6.679
L20005,43.099840,-0.043001,160006,6.709
L20005,43.099786,-0.043286,160007,6.733
L20005,43.099619,-0.043926,160008,6.788
L20005,43.099603,-0.043988,160009,6.794
L20005,43.099568,-0.044879,160010,6.867
L20005,43.099567,-0.044972,160011,6.874
L20005,43.099630,-0.044983,160012,6.881
L20005,43.099672,-0.045008,160013,6.886
L20005,43.099697,-0.045048,160014,6.891
L20005,43.099705,-0.045090,160015,6.894
L20005,43.099681,-0.045202,160016,6.904
L20005,43.099658,-0.045248,160017,6.908
L20005,43.099622,-0.045303,160018,6.914
L20005,43.099570,-0.045351,160019,6.921
L20005,43.099507,-0.045380,160020,6.928
L20005,43.099459,-0.045385,160021,6.934
L20005,43.099401,-0.045358,160022,6.941
L20005,43.099366,-0.045281,160023,6.948
L20005,43.099289,-0.045306,160024,6.957
L20005,43.099193,-0.045336,160025,6.968
L20005,43.099193,-0.045336,170001,6.968
L20005,43.099097,-0.045365,170002,6.979
L20005,43.099047,-0.045377,170003,6.984
L20005,43.098809,-0.045438,170004,7.011
L20005,43.098730,-0.045460,170005,7.020
L20005,43.098460,-0.045534,170006,7.051
L20005,43.098410,-0.045547,170007,7.057
L20005,43.098260,-0.045589,170008,7.074
L20005,43.097918,-0.045679,170009,7.112
L20005,43.097735,-0.045719,170010,7.133
L20005,43.097051,-0.045890,170011,7.210
L20005,43.096933,-0.045919,170012,7.223
L20005,43.096794,-0.045966,170013,7.239
L20005,43.096691,-0.045996,170014,7.251
L20005,43.096553,-0.046037,170015,7.267
L20005,43.096553,-0.046037,180001,7.267
L20005,43.096499,-0.046052,180002,7.273
L20005,43.096421,-0.046078,180003,7.282
L20005,43.096152,-0.046167,180004,7.313
L20005,43.096109,-0.046180,180005,7.318
L20005,43.095959,-0.046257,180006,7.335
L20005,43.095890,-0.046290,180007,7.344
L20005,43.095775,-0.046303,180008,7.356
L20005,43.095556,-0.046289,180009,7.381
L20005,43.095405,-0.046270,180010,7.398
L20005,43.095169,-0.046218,180011,7.424
L20005,43.095161,-0.046215,180012,7.425
L20005,43.095161,-0.046215,190001,7.425
L20005,43.095053,-0.046185,190002,7.437
L20005,43.094937,-0.046151,190003,7.451
L20005,43.094887,-0.046127,190004,7.457
L20005,43.094855,-0.046111,190005,7.460
L20005,43.094635,-0.046115,190006,7.485
L20005,43.094523,-0.046118,190007,7.497
L20005,43.094381,-0.046131,190008,7.513
L20005,43.094296,-0.046134,190009,7.522
L20005,43.094228,-0.046171,190010,7.530
L20005,43.094054,-0.046216,190011,7.550
L20005,43.093909,-0.046223,190012,7.566
L20005,43.093596,-0.046231,190013,7.601
L20005,43.093491,-0.046234,190014,7.613
L20005,43.093367,-0.046232,190015,7.627
L20005,43.093177,-0.046226,190016,7.648
L20005,43.093119,-0.046224,190017,7.654
L20005,43.093119,-0.046224,200001,7.654
L20005,43.092997,-0.046219,200002,7.668
L20005,43.092964,-0.046219,200003,7.671
L20005,43.092904,-0.046217,200004,7.678
L20005,43.092546,-0.046209,200005,7.718
L20005,43.092390,-0.046204,200006,7.735
L20005,43.092355,-0.046204,200007,7.739
L20005,43.092222,-0.046200,200008,7.754
L20005,43.092225,-0.046116,200009,7.761
L20005,43.092234,-0.045879,200010,7.780
L20005,43.092242,-0.045698,200011,7.795
L20005,43.092246,-0.045644,200012,7.799
L20005,43.092254,-0.045518,200013,7.810
L20005,43.092266,-0.045339,200014,7.824
L20005,43.092270,-0.045292,200015,7.828
L20005,43.092275,-0.045226,200016,7.833
L20005,43.092334,-0.044877,200017,7.863
L20005,43.092380,-0.044685,200018,7.879
L20005,43.092427,-0.044543,200019,7.892
L20005,43.092447,-0.044482,200020,7.897
L20005,43.092771,-0.043930,200021,7.955
L20005,43.092978,-0.043616,200022,7.989
L20005,43.093268,-0.043978,200023,8.033
L20005,43.093355,-0.044087,200024,8.046
L20006,43.105732,-0.078131,10001,0.000
L20006,43.105725,-0.078118,10002,0.001
L20006,43.105718,-0.078087,10003,0.004
L20006,43.105719,-0.078056,10004,0.006
L20006,43.105726,-0.078026,10005,0.009
L20006,43.105740,-0.078001,10006,0.012
L20006,43.105759,-0.077983,10007,0.014
L20006,43.105737,-0.077901,10008,0.021
L20006,43.105746,-0.077785,10009,0.031
L20006,43.105790,-0.077430,10010,0.060
L20006,43.105850,-0.077100,10011,0.088
L20006,43.105896,-0.076825,10012,0.111
L20006,43.105927,-0.076492,10013,0.138
L20006,43.105964,-0.076212,10014,0.161
L20006,43.106048,-0.075923,10015,0.187
L20006,43.106277,-0.075391,10016,0.237
L20006,43.106355,-0.075152,10017,0.258
L20006,43.106428,-0.074881,10018,0.282
L20006,43.106530,-0.074587,10019,0.308
L20006,43.106600,-0.074486,10020,0.319
L20006,43.106671,-0.074428,10021,0.329
L20006,43.106746,-0.074412,10022,0.337
L20006,43.106861,-0.074415,10023,0.350
L20006,43.107048,-0.074491,10024,0.372
L20006,43.107198,-0.074528,10025,0.389
L20006,43.107327,-0.074525,10026,0.403
L20006,43.107439,-0.074506,10027,0.415
L20006,43.107520,-0.074484,10028,0.425
L20006,43.107588,-0.074464,10029,0.432
L20006,43.107679,-0.074431,10030,0.443
L20006,43.107628,-0.074142,10031,0.467
L20006,43.107610,-0.073645,10032,0.508
L20006,43.107585,-0.073130,10033,0.550
L20006,43.107577,-0.072961,10034,0.564
L20006,43.107536,-0.071945,10035,0.646
L20006,43.107544,-0.071772,10036,0.660
L20006,43.107579,-0.071547,10037,0.679
L20006,43.107579,-0.071547,20001,0.679
L20006,43.107586,-0.071503,20002,0.683
L20006,43.107602,-0.071229,20003,0.705
L20006,43.107599,-0.070929,20004,0.730
L20006,43.107561,-0.070626,20005,0.755
L20006,43.107547,-0.070332,20006,0.779
L20006,43.107550,-0.070060,20007,0.801
L20006,43.107579,-0.069905,20008,0.814
L20006,43.107599,-0.069795,20009,0.823
L20006,43.107628,-0.069712,20010,0.831
L20006,43.107713,-0.069467,20011,0.853
L20006,43.108045,-0.068507,20012,0.939
L20006,43.108110,-0.068220,20013,0.964
L20006,43.108118,-0.068172,20014,0.968
L20006,43.108118,-0.068172,30001,0.968
L20006,43.108147,-0.067973,30002,0.984
L20006,43.108180,-0.067847,30003,0.995
L20006,43.108044,-0.067594,30004,1.021
L20006,43.107891,-0.067306,30005,1.050
L20006,43.107646,-0.066737,30006,1.104
L20006,43.107388,-0.066132,30007,1.161
L20006,43.107189,-0.065631,30008,1.207
L20006,43.107240,-0.065591,30009,1.214
L20006,43.107342,-0.065517,30010,1.226
L20006,43.107384,-0.065441,30011,1.234
L20006,43.107384,-0.065441,40001,1.234
L20006,43.107459,-0.065305,40002,1.248
L20006,43.107527,-0.065231,40003,1.258
L20006,43.107617,-0.065170,40004,1.269
L20006,43.107686,-0.065135,40005,1.277
L20006,43.107836,-0.065138,40006,1.294
L20006,43.107997,-0.065150,40007,1.312
L20006,43.108219,-0.065195,40008,1.337
L20006,43.108400,-0.065258,40009,1.357
L20006,43.108571,-0.065284,40010,1.377
L20006,43.108718,-0.065271,40011,1.393
L20006,43.108816,-0.065212,40012,1.405
L20006,43.108906,-0.065092,40013,1.419
L20006,43.109006,-0.064876,40014,1.440
L20006,43.109107,-0.064565,40015,1.467
L20006,43.109241,-0.064103,40016,1.508
L20006,43.109271,-0.063982,40017,1.518
L20006,43.109302,-0.063860,40018,1.529
L20006,43.109312,-0.063773,40019,1.536
L20006,43.109315,-0.063680,40020,1.544
L20006,43.109293,-0.063607,40021,1.550
L20006,43.109293,-0.063607,50001,1.550
L20006,43.109283,-0.063575,50002,1.553
L20006,43.109253,-0.063497,50003,1.560
L20006,43.109228,-0.063437,50004,1.566
L20006,43.109122,-0.063131,50005,1.593
L20006,43.109000,-0.062783,50006,1.625
L20006,43.108588,-0.062784,50007,1.670
L20006,43.108545,-0.062780,50008,1.675
L20006,43.108499,-0.062768,50009,1.681
L20006,43.108183,-0.062600,50010,1.718
L20006,43.107786,-0.062390,50011,1.766
L20006,43.107175,-0.062085,50012,1.838
L20006,43.106522,-0.061854,50013,1.913
L20006,43.106488,-0.061788,50014,1.919
L20006,43.106522,-0.061748,50015,1.925
L20006,43.106548,-0.061698,50016,1.929
L20006,43.106825,-0.061117,50017,1.986
L20006,43.106865,-0.061050,50018,1.993
L20006,43.107106,-0.060617,50019,2.037
L20006,43.107119,-0.060597,50020,2.039
L20006,43.107131,-0.060579,50021,2.042
L20006,43.107303,-0.060225,50022,2.076
L20006,43.107349,-0.060131,50023,2.085
L20006,43.107514,-0.059750,50024,2.121
L20006,43.107553,-0.059677,50025,2.129
L20006,43.107708,-0.059308,50026,2.163
L20006,43.107708,-0.059308,60001,2.163
L20006,43.107762,-0.059182,60002,2.175
L20006,43.107747,-0.059077,60003,2.184
L20006,43.107689,-0.058987,60004,2.194
L20006,43.107656,-0.058943,60005,2.199
L20006,43.107610,-0.058928,60006,2.204
L20006,43.107496,-0.058887,60007,2.217
L20006,43.107233,-0.058749,60008,2.248
L20006,43.107005,-0.058597,60009,2.277
L20006,43.106951,-0.058551,60010,2.284
L20006,43.106914,-0.058521,60011,2.289
L20006,43.106625,-0.058245,60012,2.328
L20006,43.106509,-0.058077,60013,2.347
L20006,43.106177,-0.057596,60014,2.400
L20006,43.106107,-0.057521,60015,2.410
L20006,43.105907,-0.057304,60016,2.439
L20006,43.105867,-0.057260,60017,2.444
L20006,43.105867,-0.057260,70001,2.444
L20006,43.105623,-0.056995,70002,2.479
L20006,43.105487,-0.056851,70003,2.498
L20006,43.105388,-0.056724,70004,2.513
L20006,43.105206,-0.056515,70005,2.540
L20006,43.104962,-0.056196,70006,2.577
L20006,43.104907,-0.056136,70007,2.585
L20006,43.104713,-0.055930,70008,2.612
L20006,43.104148,-0.055493,70009,2.685
L20006,43.104104,-0.055478,70010,2.690
L20006,43.103766,-0.055364,70011,2.728
L20006,43.103684,-0.055334,70012,2.738
L20006,43.103460,-0.055262,70013,2.763
L20006,43.103387,-0.055241,70014,2.772
L20006,43.103380,-0.055238,70015,2.772
L20006,43.103380,-0.055238,80001,2.772
L20006,43.103143,-0.055161,80002,2.800
L20006,43.102888,-0.055076,80003,2.829
L20006,43.102722,-0.055030,80004,2.848
L20006,43.102425,-0.054902,80005,2.882
L20006,43.102328,-0.054834,80006,2.894
L20006,43.102255,-0.054815,80007,2.902
L20006,43.102190,-0.054818,80008,2.910
L20006,43.101833,-0.054905,80009,2.950
L20006,43.101794,-0.054935,80010,2.955
L20006,43.101717,-0.054934,80011,2.963
L20006,43.101556,-0.054889,80012,2.982
L20006,43.101367,-0.054782,80013,3.004
L20006,43.101167,-0.054647,80014,3.029
L20006,43.100950,-0.054385,80015,3.061
L20006,43.100767,-0.054104,80016,3.092
L20006,43.100573,-0.053806,80017,3.124
L20006,43.100552,-0.053770,80018,3.128
L20006,43.100552,-0.053770,90001,3.128
L20006,43.100395,-0.053492,90002,3.157
L20006,43.100284,-0.053328,90003,3.175
L20006,43.100181,-0.053206,90004,3.190
L20006,43.100142,-0.053176,90005,3.195
L20006,43.100067,-0.053120,90006,3.205
L20006,43.100057,-0.052954,90007,3.218
L20006,43.100052,-0.052554,90008,3.251
L20006,43.100044,-0.052383,90009,3.265
L20006,43.099921,-0.051975,90010,3.301
L20006,43.099900,-0.051789,90011,3.316
L20006,43.099900,-0.051789,100001,3.316
L20006,43.099894,-0.051731,100002,3.321
L20006,43.099867,-0.051003,100003,3.380
L20006,43.099870,-0.050706,100004,3.405
L20006,43.099879,-0.050414,100005,3.428
L20006,43.100049,-0.048392,100006,3.594
L20006,43.100049,-0.048392,110001,3.594
L20006,43.100051,-0.048367,110002,3.596
L20006,43.100075,-0.048296,110003,3.603
L20006,43.100093,-0.048250,110004,3.607
L20006,43.100074,-0.048229,110005,3.610
L20006,43.100060,-0.048200,110006,3.612
L20006,43.100054,-0.048168,110007,3.615
L20006,43.100056,-0.048135,110008,3.618
L20006,43.100065,-0.048103,110009,3.621
L20006,43.100080,-0.048077,110010,3.623
L20006,43.100101,-0.048060,110011,3.626
L20006,43.100125,-0.048053,110012,3.629
L20006,43.100148,-0.048055,110013,3.631
L20006,43.100169,-0.048066,110014,3.634
L20006,43.100188,-0.048085,110015,3.636
L20006,43.100200,-0.048112,110016,3.639
L20006,43.100293,-0.048120,110017,3.649
L20006,43.100386,-0.048129,110018,3.660
L20006,43.100468,-0.048153,110019,3.669
L20006,43.100535,-0.048164,110020,3.676
L20006,43.100669,-0.048205,110021,3.692
L20006,43.100952,-0.048302,110022,3.724
L20006,43.101418,-0.048293,110023,3.776
L20006,43.101459,-0.048318,110024,3.781
L20006,43.101489,-0.048374,110025,3.787
L20006,43.101524,-0.048560,110026,3.802
L20006,43.101562,-0.048760,110027,3.819
L20006,43.101616,-0.048957,110028,3.836
L20006,43.101680,-0.049153,110029,3.854
L20006,43.101740,-0.049302,110030,3.868
L20006,43.101820,-0.049437,110031,3.882
L20006,43.101940,-0.049646,110032,3.903
L20006,43.101969,-0.049724,110033,3.911
L20006,43.101995,-0.049845,110034,3.921
L20006,43.102128,-0.049841,110035,3.936
L20006,43.102226,-0.049824,110036,3.946
L20006,43.102327,-0.049758,110037,3.959
L20006,43.102395,-0.049681,110038,3.969
L20006,43.102445,-0.049522,110039,3.983
L20006,43.102441,-0.049377,110040,3.995
L20006,43.102412,-0.049233,110041,4.007
L20006,43.102400,-0.049079,110042,4.019
L20006,43.102408,-0.049033,110043,4.023
L20006,43.102509,-0.049059,110044,4.035
L20006,43.102521,-0.049020,110045,4.038
L20006,43.102543,-0.048992,110046,4.042
L20006,43.102572,-0.048977,110047,4.045
L20006,43.102603,-0.048980,110048,4.048
L20006,43.102629,-0.049000,110049,4.052
L20006,43.102648,-0.049033,110050,4.055
L20006,43.102656,-0.049073,110051,4.059
L20006,43.102650,-0.049114,110052,4.062
L20006,43.102633,-0.049149,110053,4.065
L20006,43.102607,-0.049172,110054,4.069
L20006,43.102577,-0.049178,110055,4.072
L20006,43.102548,-0.049167,110056,4.076
L20006,43.102524,-0.049140,110057,4.079
L20006,43.102511,-0.049102,110058,4.082
L20006,43.102509,-0.049059,110059,4.086
L20006,43.102408,-0.049033,110060,4.097
L20006,43.102400,-0.049079,110061,4.101
L20006,43.102412,-0.049233,110062,4.114
L20006,43.102441,-0.049377,110063,4.126
L20006,43.102445,-0.049522,110064,4.138
L20006,43.102395,-0.049681,110065,4.152
L20006,43.102327,-0.049758,110066,4.162
L20006,43.102226,-0.049824,110067,4.174
L20006,43.102128,-0.049841,110068,4.185
L20006,43.102031,-0.049844,110069,4.196
L20006,43.102031,-0.049844,120001,4.196
L20006,43.101995,-0.049845,120002,4.200
L20006,43.101969,-0.049724,120003,4.210
L20006,43.101940,-0.049646,120004,4.217
L20006,43.101820,-0.049437,120005,4.239
L20006,43.101740,-0.049302,120006,4.253
L20006,43.101680,-0.049153,120007,4.267
L20006,43.101616,-0.048957,120008,4.284
L20006,43.101562,-0.048760,120009,4.301
L20006,43.101524,-0.048560,120010,4.318
L20006,43.101489,-0.048374,120011,4.334
L20006,43.101459,-0.048318,120012,4.340
L20006,43.101418,-0.048293,120013,4.345
L20006,43.100952,-0.048302,120014,4.396
L20006,43.100916,-0.048291,120015,4.401
L20006,43.100916,-0.048291,130001,4.401
L20006,43.100669,-0.048205,130002,4.429
L20006,43.100535,-0.048164,130003,4.444
L20006,43.100468,-0.048153,130004,4.452
L20006,43.100381,-0.048195,130005,4.462
L20006,43.100291,-0.048203,130006,4.472
L20006,43.100189,-0.048225,130007,4.483
L20006,43.100170,-0.048249,130008,4.486
L20006,43.100145,-0.048261,130009,4.489
L20006,43.100118,-0.048261,130010,4.492
L20006,43.100093,-0.048250,130011,4.495
L20006,43.100074,-0.048229,130012,4.498
L20006,43.100060,-0.048200,130013,4.501
L20006,43.100054,-0.048168,130014,4.503
L20006,43.100056,-0.048135,130015,4.506
L20006,43.100065,-0.048103,130016,4.509
L20006,43.100080,-0.048077,130017,4.511
L20006,43.100101,-0.048060,130018,4.514
L20006,43.100125,-0.048053,130019,4.517
L20006,43.100122,-0.047958,130020,4.525
L20006,43.100122,-0.047878,130021,4.531
L20006,43.100133,-0.047761,130022,4.541
L20006,43.100168,-0.047606,130023,4.554
L20006,43.100235,-0.047393,130024,4.573
L20006,43.100343,-0.047160,130025,4.595
L20006,43.100473,-0.046931,130026,4.619
L20006,43.100535,-0.046832,130027,4.629
L20006,43.100670,-0.046643,130028,4.651
L20006,43.100707,-0.046536,130029,4.661
L20006,43.100732,-0.046437,130030,4.669
L20006,43.100736,-0.046396,130031,4.673
L20006,43.100740,-0.046349,130032,4.676
L20006,43.100740,-0.046249,130033,4.684
L20006,43.100720,-0.046115,130034,4.696
L20006,43.100693,-0.046025,130035,4.704
L20006,43.100644,-0.045912,130036,4.714
L20006,43.100595,-0.045779,130037,4.726
L20006,43.100557,-0.045675,130038,4.736
L20006,43.100538,-0.045609,130039,4.742
L20006,43.100530,-0.045541,130040,4.747
L20006,43.100523,-0.045410,130041,4.758
L20006,43.100519,-0.045301,130042,4.767
L20006,43.100521,-0.045202,130043,4.775
L20006,43.100522,-0.045135,130044,4.780
L20006,43.100533,-0.045029,130045,4.789
L20006,43.100480,-0.045027,130046,4.795
L20006,43.100341,-0.045086,130047,4.811
L20006,43.100258,-0.045113,130048,4.821
L20006,43.100073,-0.045160,130049,4.841
L20006,43.099868,-0.045211,130050,4.865
L20006,43.099758,-0.045222,130051,4.877
L20006,43.099681,-0.045202,130052,4.886
L20006,43.099658,-0.045248,130053,4.890
L20006,43.099622,-0.045303,130054,4.896
L20006,43.099570,-0.045351,130055,4.903
L20006,43.099507,-0.045380,130056,4.911
L20006,43.099459,-0.045385,130057,4.916
L20006,43.099401,-0.045358,130058,4.923
L20006,43.099366,-0.045281,130059,4.930
L20006,43.099370,-0.045188,130060,4.938
L20006,43.099388,-0.045133,130061,4.943
L20006,43.099425,-0.045073,130062,4.949
L20006,43.099479,-0.045009,130063,4.957
L20006,43.099567,-0.044972,130064,4.967
L20006,43.099568,-0.044879,130065,4.975
L20006,43.099603,-0.043988,130066,5.047
L20006,43.099619,-0.043926,130067,5.053
L20006,43.099786,-0.043286,130068,5.108
L20006,43.099840,-0.043001,130069,5.132
L20006,43.099805,-0.042763,130070,5.152
L20006,43.099797,-0.042639,130071,5.162
L20006,43.099796,-0.042520,130072,5.171
L20006,43.099793,-0.042341,130073,5.186
L20006,43.099843,-0.042148,130074,5.203
L20006,43.099904,-0.042074,130075,5.212
L20006,43.099962,-0.041996,130076,5.221
L20006,43.099935,-0.042273,130077,5.244
L20006,43.099935,-0.042273,140001,5.244
L20006,43.099935,-0.042276,140002,5.244
L20006,43.099932,-0.042310,140003,5.247
L20006,43.099909,-0.042517,140004,5.264
L20006,43.099887,-0.042634,140005,5.274
L20006,43.099840,-0.043001,140006,5.304
L20006,43.099786,-0.043286,140007,5.328
L20006,43.099619,-0.043926,140008,5.383
L20006,43.099603,-0.043988,140009,5.388
L20006,43.099568,-0.044879,140010,5.461
L20006,43.099567,-0.044972,140011,5.469
L20006,43.099630,-0.044983,140012,5.476
L20006,43.099672,-0.045008,140013,5.481
L20006,43.099697,-0.045048,140014,5.485
L20006,43.099705,-0.045090,140015,5.489
L20006,43.099681,-0.045202,140016,5.498
L20006,43.099658,-0.045248,140017,5.503
L20006,43.099622,-0.045303,140018,5.509
L20006,43.099570,-0.045351,140019,5.516
L20006,43.099507,-0.045380,140020,5.523
L20006,43.099459,-0.045385,140021,5.529
L20006,43.099401,-0.045358,140022,5.535
L20006,43.099366,-0.045281,140023,5.543
L20006,43.099289,-0.045306,140024,5.551
L20006,43.099193,-0.045336,140025,5.562
L20006,43.099193,-0.045336,150001,5.562
L20006,43.099097,-0.045365,150002,5.573
L20006,43.099047,-0.045377,150003,5.579
L20006,43.098809,-0.045438,150004,5.606
L20006,43.098730,-0.045460,150005,5.615
L20006,43.098460,-0.045534,150006,5.646
L20006,43.098410,-0.045547,150007,5.651
L20006,43.098260,-0.045589,150008,5.668
L20006,43.097918,-0.045679,150009,5.707
L20006,43.097735,-0.045719,150010,5.728
L20006,43.097051,-0.045890,150011,5.805
L20006,43.096933,-0.045919,150012,5.818
L20006,43.096794,-0.045966,150013,5.834
L20006,43.096691,-0.045996,150014,5.846
L20006,43.096553,-0.046037,150015,5.862
L20006,43.096553,-0.046037,160001,5.862
L20006,43.096499,-0.046052,160002,5.868
L20006,43.096421,-0.046078,160003,5.877
L20006,43.096152,-0.046167,160004,5.907
L20006,43.096109,-0.046180,160005,5.912
L20006,43.095959,-0.046257,160006,5.930
L20006,43.095890,-0.046290,160007,5.938
L20006,43.095775,-0.046303,160008,5.951
L20006,43.095556,-0.046289,160009,5.976
L20006,43.095405,-0.046270,160010,5.992
L20006,43.095169,-0.046218,160011,6.019
L20006,43.095161,-0.046215,160012,6.020
L20006,43.095161,-0.046215,170001,6.020
L20006,43.095053,-0.046185,170002,6.032
L20006,43.094937,-0.046151,170003,6.045
L20006,43.094887,-0.046127,170004,6.051
L20006,43.094855,-0.046111,170005,6.055
L20006,43.094635,-0.046115,170006,6.079
L20006,43.094523,-0.046118,170007,6.092
L20006,43.094381,-0.046131,170008,6.108
L20006,43.094296,-0.046134,170009,6.117
L20006,43.094228,-0.046171,170010,6.125
L20006,43.094054,-0.046216,170011,6.145
L20006,43.093909,-0.046223,170012,6.161
L20006,43.093596,-0.046231,170013,6.196
L20006,43.093491,-0.046234,170014,6.207
L20006,43.093367,-0.046232,170015,6.221
L20006,43.093177,-0.046226,170016,6.242
L20006,43.093119,-0.046224,170017,6.249
L20006,43.093119,-0.046224,180001,6.249
L20006,43.092997,-0.046219,180002,6.262
L20006,43.092964,-0.046219,180003,6.266
L20006,43.092904,-0.046217,180004,6.273
L20006,43.092546,-0.046209,180005,6.313
L20006,43.092390,-0.046204,180006,6.330
L20006,43.092355,-0.046204,180007,6.334
L20006,43.092222,-0.046200,180008,6.349
L20006,43.092225,-0.046116,180009,6.356
L20006,43.092234,-0.045879,180010,6.375
L20006,43.092242,-0.045698,180011,6.390
L20006,43.092246,-0.045644,180012,6.394
L20006,43.092254,-0.045518,180013,6.404
L20006,43.092266,-0.045339,180014,6.419
L20006,43.092270,-0.045292,180015,6.423
L20006,43.092275,-0.045226,180016,6.428
L20006,43.092334,-0.044877,180017,6.457
L20006,43.092380,-0.044685,180018,6.474
L20006,43.092427,-0.044543,180019,6.486
L20006,43.092447,-0.044482,180020,6.492
L20006,43.092771,-0.043930,180021,6.550
L20006,43.092978,-0.043616,180022,6.584
L20006,43.093268,-0.043978,180023,6.628
L20006,43.093355,-0.044087,180024,6.641
L20007,43.093355,-0.044087,10001,0.000
L20007,43.093379,-0.044118,10002,0.004
L20007,43.093473,-0.044234,10003,0.018
L20007,43.093480,-0.044193,10004,0.021
L20007,43.093496,-0.044159,10005,0.025
L20007,43.093519,-0.044132,10006,0.028
L20007,43.093499,-0.044061,10007,0.034
L20007,43.093432,-0.043982,10008,0.044
L20007,43.093108,-0.043576,10009,0.093
L20007,43.093049,-0.043499,10010,0.102
L20007,43.092978,-0.043616,10011,0.114
L20007,43.092771,-0.043930,10012,0.149
L20007,43.092447,-0.044482,10013,0.206
L20007,43.092427,-0.044543,10014,0.212
L20007,43.092380,-0.044685,10015,0.225
L20007,43.092334,-0.044877,10016,0.241
L20007,43.092275,-0.045226,10017,0.270
L20007,43.092270,-0.045292,10018,0.276
L20007,43.092266,-0.045339,10019,0.279
L20007,43.092254,-0.045518,10020,0.294
L20007,43.092246,-0.045644,10021,0.304
L20007,43.092242,-0.045698,10022,0.309
L20007,43.092234,-0.045879,10023,0.324
L20007,43.092225,-0.046116,10024,0.343
L20007,43.092222,-0.046200,10025,0.350
L20007,43.092355,-0.046204,10026,0.364
L20007,43.092390,-0.046204,10027,0.368
L20007,43.092546,-0.046209,10028,0.386
L20007,43.092899,-0.046216,10029,0.425
L20007,43.092899,-0.046216,20001,0.425
L20007,43.092904,-0.046217,20002,0.425
L20007,43.092964,-0.046219,20003,0.432
L20007,43.092997,-0.046219,20004,0.436
L20007,43.093177,-0.046226,20005,0.456
L20007,43.093367,-0.046232,20006,0.477
L20007,43.093491,-0.046234,20007,0.491
L20007,43.093596,-0.046231,20008,0.502
L20007,43.093909,-0.046223,20009,0.537
L20007,43.094054,-0.046216,20010,0.553
L20007,43.094228,-0.046171,20011,0.573
L20007,43.094296,-0.046134,20012,0.581
L20007,43.094381,-0.046131,20013,0.591
L20007,43.094523,-0.046118,20014,0.607
L20007,43.094635,-0.046115,20015,0.619
L20007,43.094855,-0.046111,20016,0.643
L20007,43.094887,-0.046127,20017,0.647
L20007,43.094937,-0.046151,20018,0.653
L20007,43.095053,-0.046185,20019,0.666
L20007,43.095127,-0.046206,20020,0.674
L20007,43.095127,-0.046206,30001,0.674
L20007,43.095169,-0.046218,30002,0.679
L20007,43.095405,-0.046270,30003,0.706
L20007,43.095556,-0.046289,30004,0.723
L20007,43.095775,-0.046303,30005,0.747
L20007,43.095890,-0.046290,30006,0.760
L20007,43.095959,-0.046257,30007,0.768
L20007,43.096109,-0.046180,30008,0.786
L20007,43.096152,-0.046167,30009,0.791
L20007,43.096421,-0.046078,30010,0.822
L20007,43.096499,-0.046052,30011,0.831
L20007,43.096593,-0.046024,30012,0.841
L20007,43.096593,-0.046024,40001,0.841
L20007,43.096691,-0.045996,40002,0.852
L20007,43.096794,-0.045966,40003,0.864
L20007,43.096933,-0.045919,40004,0.880
L20007,43.097051,-0.045890,40005,0.893
L20007,43.097735,-0.045719,40006,0.971
L20007,43.097918,-0.045679,40007,0.991
L20007,43.098260,-0.045589,40008,1.030
L20007,43.098410,-0.045547,40009,1.047
L20007,43.098460,-0.045534,40010,1.053
L20007,43.098730,-0.045460,40011,1.083
L20007,43.098809,-0.045438,40012,1.092
L20007,43.099047,-0.045377,40013,1.119
L20007,43.099097,-0.045365,40014,1.125
L20007,43.099252,-0.045318,40015,1.143
L20007,43.099252,-0.045318,50001,1.143
L20007,43.099289,-0.045306,50002,1.147
L20007,43.099366,-0.045281,50003,1.155
L20007,43.099370,-0.045188,50004,1.163
L20007,43.099388,-0.045133,50005,1.168
L20007,43.099425,-0.045073,50006,1.174
L20007,43.099479,-0.045009,50007,1.182
L20007,43.099567,-0.044972,50008,1.192
L20007,43.099568,-0.044879,50009,1.200
L20007,43.099603,-0.043988,50010,1.273
L20007,43.099619,-0.043926,50011,1.278
L20007,43.099786,-0.043286,50012,1.333
L20007,43.099840,-0.043001,50013,1.357
L20007,43.099805,-0.042763,50014,1.377
L20007,43.099797,-0.042639,50015,1.387
L20007,43.099796,-0.042520,50016,1.397
L20007,43.099793,-0.042341,50017,1.411
L20007,43.099843,-0.042148,50018,1.428
L20007,43.099904,-0.042074,50019,1.437
L20007,43.099962,-0.041996,50020,1.446
L20007,43.099935,-0.042273,50021,1.469
L20007,43.099935,-0.042273,60001,1.469
L20007,43.099935,-0.042276,60002,1.469
L20007,43.099932,-0.042310,60003,1.472
L20007,43.099909,-0.042517,60004,1.489
L20007,43.099887,-0.042634,60005,1.499
L20007,43.099840,-0.043001,60006,1.529
L20007,43.099786,-0.043286,60007,1.553
L20007,43.099619,-0.043926,60008,1.609
L20007,43.099603,-0.043988,60009,1.614
L20007,43.099568,-0.044879,60010,1.687
L20007,43.099567,-0.044972,60011,1.694
L20007,43.099630,-0.044983,60012,1.701
L20007,43.099672,-0.045008,60013,1.706
L20007,43.099697,-0.045048,60014,1.710
L20007,43.099705,-0.045090,60015,1.714
L20007,43.099681,-0.045202,60016,1.724
L20007,43.099758,-0.045222,60017,1.732
L20007,43.099868,-0.045211,60018,1.745
L20007,43.100073,-0.045160,60019,1.768
L20007,43.100258,-0.045113,60020,1.789
L20007,43.100341,-0.045086,60021,1.798
L20007,43.100480,-0.045027,60022,1.814
L20007,43.100533,-0.045029,60023,1.820
L20007,43.100522,-0.045135,60024,1.829
L20007,43.100521,-0.045202,60025,1.834
L20007,43.100519,-0.045301,60026,1.843
L20007,43.100523,-0.045410,60027,1.851
L20007,43.100530,-0.045541,60028,1.862
L20007,43.100538,-0.045609,60029,1.868
L20007,43.100557,-0.045675,60030,1.873
L20007,43.100595,-0.045779,60031,1.883
L20007,43.100644,-0.045912,60032,1.895
L20007,43.100693,-0.046025,60033,1.906
L20007,43.100720,-0.046115,60034,1.914
L20007,43.100740,-0.046249,60035,1.925
L20007,43.100802,-0.046249,60036,1.932
L20007,43.100856,-0.046250,60037,1.938
L20007,43.100890,-0.046269,60038,1.942
L20007,43.101031,-0.046415,60039,1.961
L20007,43.101260,-0.046654,60040,1.994
L20007,43.101369,-0.046720,60041,2.007
L20007,43.101608,-0.046848,60042,2.035
L20007,43.101700,-0.046879,60043,2.046
L20007,43.101932,-0.046873,60044,2.072
L20007,43.102228,-0.046894,60045,2.104
L20007,43.102292,-0.046900,60046,2.112
L20007,43.102329,-0.046896,60047,2.116
L20007,43.102448,-0.046883,60048,2.129
L20007,43.102567,-0.046844,60049,2.143
L20007,43.102731,-0.046780,60050,2.162
L20007,43.103029,-0.046615,60051,2.197
L20007,43.103049,-0.046605,60052,2.200
L20007,43.103164,-0.046584,60053,2.213
L20007,43.103564,-0.046637,60054,2.257
L20007,43.103651,-0.046633,60055,2.267
L20007,43.103720,-0.046624,60056,2.275
L20007,43.103848,-0.046578,60057,2.289
L20007,43.103847,-0.046573,70001,2.290
L20007,43.103933,-0.046542,70002,2.300
L20007,43.104258,-0.046336,70003,2.340
L20007,43.104701,-0.045904,70004,2.400
L20007,43.104731,-0.045945,70005,2.405
L20007,43.104997,-0.046364,70006,2.450
L20007,43.105036,-0.046466,70007,2.459
L20007,43.105057,-0.046577,70008,2.469
L20007,43.105065,-0.046711,70009,2.479
L20007,43.105063,-0.046869,70010,2.492
L20007,43.105075,-0.047043,70011,2.507
L20007,43.105109,-0.047319,70012,2.529
L20007,43.105113,-0.047571,70013,2.550
L20007,43.105040,-0.048416,70014,2.619
L20007,43.105051,-0.048456,70015,2.623
L20007,43.105069,-0.048502,70016,2.627
L20007,43.105064,-0.048506,70017,2.628
L20007,43.105043,-0.048462,70018,2.632
L20007,43.105032,-0.048420,70019,2.635
L20007,43.105034,-0.048396,70020,2.638
L20007,43.105038,-0.048397,80001,2.638
L20007,43.105110,-0.047570,80002,2.706
L20007,43.105105,-0.047319,80003,2.726
L20007,43.105071,-0.047043,80004,2.749
L20007,43.105059,-0.046869,80005,2.763
L20007,43.105061,-0.046711,80006,2.776
L20007,43.105053,-0.046577,80007,2.787
L20007,43.105032,-0.046467,80008,2.796
L20007,43.104994,-0.046366,80009,2.806
L20007,43.104728,-0.045949,80010,2.851
L20007,43.104702,-0.045908,80011,2.855
L20007,43.104261,-0.046340,80012,2.915
L20007,43.103936,-0.046547,80013,2.955
L20007,43.103720,-0.046624,80014,2.980
L20007,43.103651,-0.046633,80015,2.988
L20007,43.103564,-0.046637,80016,2.998
L20007,43.103164,-0.046584,80017,3.042
L20007,43.103049,-0.046605,80018,3.055
L20007,43.103029,-0.046615,80019,3.058
L20007,43.102731,-0.046780,80020,3.093
L20007,43.102567,-0.046844,80021,3.112
L20007,43.102448,-0.046883,80022,3.126
L20007,43.102329,-0.046896,80023,3.139
L20007,43.102292,-0.046900,80024,3.143
L20007,43.102228,-0.046894,80025,3.150
L20007,43.101932,-0.046873,80026,3.183
L20007,43.101700,-0.046879,80027,3.209
L20007,43.101608,-0.046848,80028,3.220
L20007,43.101369,-0.046720,80029,3.248
L20007,43.101260,-0.046654,80030,3.261
L20007,43.101031,-0.046415,80031,3.293
L20007,43.100890,-0.046269,80032,3.313
L20007,43.100856,-0.046250,80033,3.317
L20007,43.100802,-0.046249,80034,3.323
L20007,43.100740,-0.046249,80035,3.330
L20007,43.100740,-0.046349,80036,3.338
L20007,43.100736,-0.046396,80037,3.342
L20007,43.100732,-0.046437,80038,3.345
L20007,43.100707,-0.046536,80039,3.354
L20007,43.100670,-0.046643,80040,3.364
L20007,43.100535,-0.046832,80041,3.385
L20007,43.100473,-0.046931,80042,3.396
L20007,43.100343,-0.047160,80043,3.419
L20007,43.100235,-0.047393,80044,3.442
L20007,43.100168,-0.047606,80045,3.461
L20007,43.100133,-0.047761,80046,3.474
L20007,43.100122,-0.047878,80047,3.483
L20007,43.100122,-0.047958,80048,3.490
L20007,43.100125,-0.048053,80049,3.498
L20007,43.100148,-0.048055,80050,3.500
L20007,43.100169,-0.048066,80051,3.503
L20007,43.100188,-0.048085,80052,3.505
L20007,43.100200,-0.048112,80053,3.508
L20007,43.100293,-0.048120,80054,3.518
L20007,43.100386,-0.048129,80055,3.529
L20007,43.100468,-0.048153,80056,3.538
L20007,43.100535,-0.048164,80057,3.545
L20007,43.100669,-0.048205,80058,3.561
L20007,43.100952,-0.048302,80059,3.593
L20007,43.101418,-0.048293,80060,3.645
L20007,43.101459,-0.048318,80061,3.650
L20007,43.101489,-0.048374,80062,3.656
L20007,43.101524,-0.048560,80063,3.671
L20007,43.101562,-0.048760,80064,3.688
L20007,43.101616,-0.048957,80065,3.705
L20007,43.101680,-0.049153,80066,3.723
L20007,43.101740,-0.049302,80067,3.737
L20007,43.101820,-0.049437,80068,3.751
L20007,43.101940,-0.049646,80069,3.772
L20007,43.101969,-0.049724,80070,3.780
L20007,43.101995,-0.049845,80071,3.790
L20007,43.102128,-0.049841,80072,3.805
L20007,43.102226,-0.049824,80073,3.816
L20007,43.102327,-0.049758,80074,3.828
L20007,43.102395,-0.049681,80075,3.838
L20007,43.102445,-0.049522,80076,3.852
L20007,43.102441,-0.049377,80077,3.864
L20007,43.102412,-0.049233,80078,3.876
L20007,43.102400,-0.049079,80079,3.888
L20007,43.102408,-0.049033,80080,3.892
L20007,43.102509,-0.049059,80081,3.904
L20007,43.102521,-0.049020,80082,3.907
L20007,43.102543,-0.048992,80083,3.910
L20007,43.102572,-0.048977,80084,3.914
L20007,43.102603,-0.048980,80085,3.917
L20007,43.102629,-0.049000,80086,3.921
L20007,43.102648,-0.049033,80087,3.924
L20007,43.102656,-0.049073,80088,3.928
L20007,43.102650,-0.049114,80089,3.931
L20007,43.102633,-0.049149,80090,3.934
L20007,43.102607,-0.049172,80091,3.938
L20007,43.102577,-0.049178,80092,3.941
L20007,43.102548,-0.049167,80093,3.945
L20007,43.102524,-0.049140,80094,3.948
L20007,43.102511,-0.049102,80095,3.951
L20007,43.102509,-0.049059,80096,3.955
L20007,43.102408,-0.049033,80097,3.966
L20007,43.102400,-0.049079,80098,3.970
L20007,43.102412,-0.049233,80099,3.983
L20007,43.102441,-0.049377,80100,3.995
L20007,43.102445,-0.049522,80101,4.007
L20007,43.102395,-0.049681,80102,4.021
L20007,43.102327,-0.049758,80103,4.031
L20007,43.102226,-0.049824,80104,4.043
L20007,43.102128,-0.049841,80105,4.054
L20007,43.102031,-0.049844,80106,4.065
L20007,43.102031,-0.049844,90001,4.065
L20007,43.101995,-0.049845,90002,4.069
L20007,43.101969,-0.049724,90003,4.079
L20007,43.101940,-0.049646,90004,4.086
L20007,43.101820,-0.049437,90005,4.108
L20007,43.101740,-0.049302,90006,4.122
L20007,43.101680,-0.049153,90007,4.136
L20007,43.101616,-0.048957,90008,4.153
L20007,43.101562,-0.048760,90009,4.170
L20007,43.101524,-0.048560,90010,4.187
L20007,43.101489,-0.048374,90011,4.203
L20007,43.101459,-0.048318,90012,4.209
L20007,43.101418,-0.048293,90013,4.214
L20007,43.100952,-0.048302,90014,4.266
L20007,43.100916,-0.048291,90015,4.270
L20007,43.100916,-0.048291,100001,4.270
L20007,43.100669,-0.048205,100002,4.298
L20007,43.100535,-0.048164,100003,4.313
L20007,43.100468,-0.048153,100004,4.321
L20007,43.100381,-0.048195,100005,4.331
L20007,43.100291,-0.048203,100006,4.341
L20007,43.100189,-0.048225,100007,4.352
L20007,43.100170,-0.048249,100008,4.355
L20007,43.100145,-0.048261,100009,4.358
L20007,43.100118,-0.048261,100010,4.361
L20007,43.100093,-0.048250,100011,4.364
L20007,43.100075,-0.048296,100012,4.368
L20007,43.100051,-0.048367,100013,4.375
L20007,43.100039,-0.048510,100014,4.386
L20007,43.100039,-0.048510,110001,4.386
L20007,43.099879,-0.050414,110002,4.543
L20007,43.099870,-0.050706,110003,4.566
L20007,43.099867,-0.051003,110004,4.590
L20007,43.099892,-0.051677,110005,4.646
L20007,43.099892,-0.051677,120001,4.646
L20007,43.099894,-0.051731,120002,4.650
L20007,43.099921,-0.051975,120003,4.670
L20007,43.100044,-0.052383,120004,4.706
L20007,43.100090,-0.052394,120005,4.711
L20007,43.100125,-0.052445,120006,4.717
L20007,43.100133,-0.052456,120007,4.718
L20007,43.100133,-0.052456,130001,4.718
L20007,43.100309,-0.052711,130002,4.747
L20007,43.100342,-0.052760,130003,4.752
L20007,43.100808,-0.053449,130004,4.828
L20007,43.100834,-0.053487,130005,4.833
L20007,43.100847,-0.053506,130006,4.835
L20007,43.101529,-0.054529,130007,4.947
L20007,43.101742,-0.054832,130008,4.981
L20007,43.101833,-0.054905,130009,4.993
L20007,43.102190,-0.054818,130010,5.034
L20007,43.102255,-0.054815,130011,5.041
L20007,43.102328,-0.054834,130012,5.049
L20007,43.102425,-0.054902,130013,5.061
L20007,43.102722,-0.055030,130014,5.096
L20007,43.102888,-0.055076,130015,5.114
L20007,43.103143,-0.055161,130016,5.144
L20007,43.103387,-0.055241,130017,5.172
L20007,43.103460,-0.055262,130018,5.180
L20007,43.103547,-0.055290,130019,5.190
L20007,43.103547,-0.055290,140001,5.190
L20007,43.103684,-0.055334,140002,5.205
L20007,43.103766,-0.055364,140003,5.215
L20007,43.104104,-0.055478,140004,5.254
L20007,43.104148,-0.055493,140005,5.259
L20007,43.104713,-0.055930,140006,5.331
L20007,43.104907,-0.056136,140007,5.358
L20007,43.104962,-0.056196,140008,5.366
L20007,43.105206,-0.056515,140009,5.404
L20007,43.105388,-0.056724,140010,5.430
L20007,43.105487,-0.056851,140011,5.445
L20007,43.105623,-0.056995,140012,5.464
L20007,43.105871,-0.057265,140013,5.500
L20007,43.105871,-0.057265,150001,5.500
L20007,43.105907,-0.057304,150002,5.505
L20007,43.106107,-0.057521,150003,5.533
L20007,43.106177,-0.057596,150004,5.543
L20007,43.106509,-0.058077,150005,5.597
L20007,43.106625,-0.058245,150006,5.616
L20007,43.106914,-0.058521,150007,5.655
L20007,43.106951,-0.058551,150008,5.660
L20007,43.107005,-0.058597,150009,5.667
L20007,43.107233,-0.058749,150010,5.695
L20007,43.107496,-0.058887,150011,5.726
L20007,43.107610,-0.058928,150012,5.739
L20007,43.107656,-0.058943,150013,5.745
L20007,43.107689,-0.058987,150014,5.750
L20007,43.107747,-0.059077,150015,5.759
L20007,43.107762,-0.059182,150016,5.768
L20007,43.107621,-0.059516,150017,5.800
L20007,43.107621,-0.059516,160001,5.800
L20007,43.107553,-0.059677,160002,5.815
L20007,43.107514,-0.059750,160003,5.822
L20007,43.107349,-0.060131,160004,5.858
L20007,43.107303,-0.060225,160005,5.867
L20007,43.107131,-0.060579,160006,5.902
L20007,43.107119,-0.060597,160007,5.904
L20007,43.107106,-0.060617,160008,5.906
L20007,43.106865,-0.061050,160009,5.950
L20007,43.106825,-0.061117,160010,5.957
L20007,43.106548,-0.061698,160011,6.014
L20007,43.106522,-0.061748,160012,6.019
L20007,43.106488,-0.061788,160013,6.024
L20007,43.106522,-0.061854,160014,6.030
L20007,43.107175,-0.062085,160015,6.105
L20007,43.107786,-0.062390,160016,6.178
L20007,43.108183,-0.062600,160017,6.225
L20007,43.108499,-0.062768,160018,6.263
L20007,43.108545,-0.062780,160019,6.268
L20007,43.108588,-0.062784,160020,6.273
L20007,43.109000,-0.062783,160021,6.319
L20007,43.109122,-0.063131,160022,6.350
L20007,43.109228,-0.063437,160023,6.378
L20007,43.109253,-0.063497,160024,6.383
L20007,43.109283,-0.063575,160025,6.390
L20007,43.109304,-0.063643,160026,6.396
L20007,43.109304,-0.063643,170001,6.396
L20007,43.109315,-0.063680,170002,6.400
L20007,43.109312,-0.063773,170003,6.407
L20007,43.109302,-0.063860,170004,6.415
L20007,43.109271,-0.063982,170005,6.425
L20007,43.109241,-0.064103,170006,6.435
L20007,43.109107,-0.064565,170007,6.476
L20007,43.109006,-0.064876,170008,6.504
L20007,43.108906,-0.065092,170009,6.524
L20007,43.108816,-0.065212,170010,6.538
L20007,43.108718,-0.065271,170011,6.550
L20007,43.108571,-0.065284,170012,6.567
L20007,43.108400,-0.065258,170013,6.586
L20007,43.108219,-0.065195,170014,6.607
L20007,43.107997,-0.065150,170015,6.632
L20007,43.107836,-0.065138,170016,6.649
L20007,43.107686,-0.065135,170017,6.666
L20007,43.107617,-0.065170,170018,6.674
L20007,43.107527,-0.065231,170019,6.686
L20007,43.107459,-0.065305,170020,6.695
L20007,43.107342,-0.065517,170021,6.717
L20007,43.107250,-0.065584,170022,6.728
L20007,43.107250,-0.065584,180001,6.728
L20007,43.107240,-0.065591,180002,6.730
L20007,43.107189,-0.065631,180003,6.736
L20007,43.107388,-0.066132,180004,6.783
L20007,43.107646,-0.066737,180005,6.840
L20007,43.107891,-0.067306,180006,6.893
L20007,43.108044,-0.067594,180007,6.922
L20007,43.108180,-0.067847,180008,6.948
L20007,43.108248,-0.067971,180009,6.961
L20007,43.108298,-0.068064,180010,6.970
L20007,43.108322,-0.068109,180011,6.975
L20007,43.108520,-0.068470,180012,7.011
L20007,43.108899,-0.069187,180013,7.083
L20007,43.108978,-0.069335,180014,7.098
L20007,43.109163,-0.069626,180015,7.130
L20007,43.109367,-0.069880,180016,7.160
L20007,43.109402,-0.069918,180017,7.165
L20007,43.109420,-0.069937,180018,7.168
L20007,43.109420,-0.069937,190001,7.168
L20007,43.109470,-0.069994,190002,7.175
L20007,43.109740,-0.070245,190003,7.211
L20007,43.110063,-0.070545,190004,7.255
L20007,43.110326,-0.070838,190005,7.293
L20007,43.110356,-0.070903,190006,7.299
L20007,43.110511,-0.071234,190007,7.331
L20007,43.110911,-0.072262,190008,7.426
L20007,43.111069,-0.072677,190009,7.464
L20007,43.111198,-0.072938,190010,7.489
L20007,43.111331,-0.073137,190011,7.511
L20007,43.112078,-0.073865,190012,7.613
L20007,43.112380,-0.074073,190013,7.651
L20007,43.112546,-0.074156,190014,7.671
L20007,43.112692,-0.074228,190015,7.688
L20007,43.112857,-0.074287,190016,7.707
L20007,43.112990,-0.074314,190017,7.722
L20007,43.113080,-0.074327,190018,7.732
L20007,43.113311,-0.074354,190019,7.758
L20007,43.113739,-0.074370,190020,7.805
L20007,43.113966,-0.074374,190021,7.830
L20007,43.114063,-0.074382,190022,7.841
L20007,43.114067,-0.074471,190023,7.848
L20007,43.114066,-0.074584,190024,7.858
L20007,43.114074,-0.074680,190025,7.866
L20007,43.114112,-0.074818,190026,7.878
L20007,43.114345,-0.075200,190027,7.918
L20007,43.114365,-0.075251,190028,7.923
L20007,43.114608,-0.075840,190029,7.978
L20007,43.114608,-0.075840,200001,7.978
L20007,43.114617,-0.075862,200002,7.980
L20007,43.114725,-0.076126,200003,8.005
L20007,43.114826,-0.076288,200004,8.022
L20007,43.114995,-0.076396,200005,8.043
L20007,43.115261,-0.076547,200006,8.075
L20007,43.115542,-0.076634,200007,8.107
L20007,43.115782,-0.076654,200008,8.133
L20007,43.116030,-0.076627,200009,8.161
L20007,43.116396,-0.076547,200010,8.202
L20007,43.116720,-0.076476,200011,8.239
L20007,43.116861,-0.076449,200012,8.255
L20007,43.117030,-0.076454,200013,8.273
L20007,43.117238,-0.076483,200014,8.296
L20007,43.117875,-0.076648,200015,8.369
L20007,43.118087,-0.076696,200016,8.393
L20007,43.118789,-0.076855,200017,8.472
L20007,43.118936,-0.076938,200018,8.489
L20007,43.119015,-0.077002,200019,8.499
L20007,43.119053,-0.077032,200020,8.504
L20007,43.119108,-0.077077,200021,8.512
L20007,43.119167,-0.077139,200022,8.520
L20007,43.119317,-0.077299,200023,8.541
L20007,43.119465,-0.077506,200024,8.565
L20007,43.119615,-0.077747,200025,8.590
L20007,43.119599,-0.077756,200026,8.592
L30001,43.108211,-0.023200,10001,0.000
L30001,43.108307,-0.023396,10002,0.019
L30001,43.108403,-0.023554,10003,0.036
L30001,43.108469,-0.023662,10004,0.047
L30001,43.108506,-0.023812,10005,0.060
L30001,43.108594,-0.023823,10006,0.070
L30001,43.108843,-0.024029,10007,0.102
L30001,43.109002,-0.024164,10008,0.123
L30001,43.109221,-0.024344,10009,0.152
L30001,43.109399,-0.024433,10010,0.173
L30001,43.109600,-0.024488,10011,0.196
L30001,43.109991,-0.024503,10012,0.239
L30001,43.110089,-0.024432,10013,0.251
L30001,43.109971,-0.024182,10014,0.276
L30001,43.109830,-0.023909,10015,0.303
L30001,43.109674,-0.023817,10016,0.322
L30001,43.109674,-0.023817,20001,0.322
L30001,43.109617,-0.023784,20002,0.329
L30001,43.109506,-0.023714,20003,0.342
L30001,43.109294,-0.023539,20004,0.370
L30001,43.108914,-0.023212,20005,0.420
L30001,43.108884,-0.023175,20006,0.424
L30001,43.108852,-0.023136,20007,0.429
L30001,43.108793,-0.023062,20008,0.438
L30001,43.108757,-0.023016,20009,0.444
L30001,43.108514,-0.022493,20010,0.494
L30001,43.108392,-0.022194,20011,0.522
L30001,43.108274,-0.021867,20012,0.552
L30001,43.108223,-0.021583,20013,0.575
L30001,43.108178,-0.021293,20014,0.600
L30001,43.108169,-0.021135,20015,0.612
L30001,43.108174,-0.020983,20016,0.625
L30001,43.108159,-0.020959,20017,0.627
L30001,43.108159,-0.020959,30001,0.627
L30001,43.107967,-0.020657,30002,0.660
L30001,43.107896,-0.020588,30003,0.670
L30001,43.107824,-0.020558,30004,0.678
L30001,43.107698,-0.020567,30005,0.692
L30001,43.107629,-0.020659,30006,0.703
L30001,43.107592,-0.020842,30007,0.718
L30001,43.107623,-0.021129,30008,0.742
L30001,43.107678,-0.021593,30009,0.780
L30001,43.107775,-0.022147,30010,0.827
L30001,43.107942,-0.022593,30011,0.867
L30001,43.108193,-0.023165,30012,0.922
L30001,43.108307,-0.023396,30013,0.944
L30001,43.108403,-0.023554,30014,0.961
L30001,43.108469,-0.023662,30015,0.973
L30001,43.108506,-0.023812,30016,0.985
L30001,43.108499,-0.023870,30017,0.990
L30001,43.108491,-0.023927,30018,0.995
L30001,43.108447,-0.024037,30019,1.005
L30001,43.108369,-0.024108,30020,1.016
L30001,43.108275,-0.024135,30021,1.026
L30001,43.108165,-0.024125,30022,1.039
L30001,43.108030,-0.024081,30023,1.054
L30001,43.107877,-0.023995,30024,1.073
L30001,43.107858,-0.023978,30025,1.075
L30001,43.107643,-0.023770,30026,1.104
L30001,43.107483,-0.023650,30027,1.125
L30001,43.107338,-0.023558,30028,1.142
L30001,43.107021,-0.023408,30029,1.180
L30001,43.107021,-0.023408,40001,1.180
L30001,43.106812,-0.023310,40002,1.204
L30001,43.106451,-0.023128,40003,1.247
L30001,43.106372,-0.023154,40004,1.256
L30001,43.106291,-0.023210,40005,1.266
L30001,43.106242,-0.023307,40006,1.276
L30001,43.106223,-0.023448,40007,1.287
L30001,43.106246,-0.023586,40008,1.299
L30001,43.106341,-0.023762,40009,1.317
L30001,43.106471,-0.024002,40010,1.341
L30001,43.106723,-0.024517,40011,1.392
L30001,43.107042,-0.025173,40012,1.456
L30001,43.107076,-0.025328,40013,1.469
L30001,43.107092,-0.025441,40014,1.478
L30001,43.107096,-0.025558,40015,1.488
L30001,43.107073,-0.025739,40016,1.503
L30001,43.107048,-0.025889,40017,1.515
L30001,43.107033,-0.025933,40018,1.519
L30001,43.106973,-0.026064,40019,1.532
L30001,43.106844,-0.026315,40020,1.557
L30001,43.106806,-0.026449,40021,1.568
L30001,43.106790,-0.026532,40022,1.575
L30001,43.106773,-0.026774,40023,1.595
L30001,43.106776,-0.026825,40024,1.599
L30001,43.106781,-0.026909,40025,1.606
L30001,43.106833,-0.027129,40026,1.625
L30001,43.107003,-0.027456,40027,1.657
L30001,43.107059,-0.027529,40028,1.666
L30001,43.107069,-0.027541,40029,1.667
L30001,43.107069,-0.027541,50001,1.667
L30001,43.107132,-0.027615,50002,1.677
L30001,43.107289,-0.027719,50003,1.696
L30001,43.107427,-0.027745,50004,1.712
L30001,43.107578,-0.027749,50005,1.728
L30001,43.107769,-0.027730,50006,1.750
L30001,43.107871,-0.027729,50007,1.761
L30001,43.108599,-0.027885,50008,1.843
L30001,43.108775,-0.027930,50009,1.863
L30001,43.108712,-0.028432,50010,1.904
L30001,43.108714,-0.028519,50011,1.911
L30001,43.108528,-0.028520,50012,1.932
L30001,43.108198,-0.028580,50013,1.969
L30001,43.108145,-0.028590,50014,1.975
L30001,43.107874,-0.028640,50015,2.005
L30001,43.107575,-0.028766,50016,2.040
L30001,43.107293,-0.029003,50017,2.077
L30001,43.106983,-0.029287,50018,2.119
L30001,43.106840,-0.029381,50019,2.136
L30001,43.106693,-0.029436,50020,2.153
L30001,43.106545,-0.029427,50021,2.170
L30001,43.106396,-0.029395,50022,2.186
L30001,43.106257,-0.029304,50023,2.204
L30001,43.106146,-0.029196,50024,2.219
L30001,43.106049,-0.029056,50025,2.234
L30001,43.105961,-0.028872,50026,2.252
L30001,43.105846,-0.028385,50027,2.294
L30001,43.105790,-0.028157,50028,2.313
L30001,43.105790,-0.028157,60001,2.313
L30001,43.105786,-0.028140,60002,2.315
L30001,43.105716,-0.027934,60003,2.333
L30001,43.105619,-0.027770,60004,2.351
L30001,43.105525,-0.027653,60005,2.365
L30001,43.105412,-0.027546,60006,2.380
L30001,43.105289,-0.027472,60007,2.395
L30001,43.105019,-0.027360,60008,2.426
L30001,43.104763,-0.027276,60009,2.456
L30001,43.104313,-0.027148,60010,2.507
L30001,43.104160,-0.027118,60011,2.524
L30001,43.103934,-0.027094,60012,2.549
L30001,43.103770,-0.027102,60013,2.567
L30001,43.103610,-0.027130,60014,2.585
L30001,43.103431,-0.027205,60015,2.606
L30001,43.103192,-0.027334,60016,2.635
L30001,43.103100,-0.027387,60017,2.646
L30001,43.102979,-0.027464,60018,2.660
L30001,43.102835,-0.027593,60019,2.680
L30001,43.102828,-0.027515,60020,2.686
L30001,43.102809,-0.027298,60021,2.704
L30001,43.102609,-0.026414,60022,2.779
L30001,43.102569,-0.026253,60023,2.793
L30001,43.102359,-0.025485,60024,2.860
L30001,43.102319,-0.025326,60025,2.874
L30001,43.102110,-0.024432,60026,2.950
L30001,43.101989,-0.023859,60027,2.999
L30001,43.101965,-0.023558,60028,3.023
L30001,43.101931,-0.023008,60029,3.068
L30001,43.101882,-0.022844,60030,3.083
L30001,43.101850,-0.022811,60031,3.087
L30001,43.101765,-0.022803,60032,3.097
L30001,43.101686,-0.022773,60033,3.106
L30001,43.101642,-0.022750,60034,3.111
L30001,43.101591,-0.022742,60035,3.117
L30001,43.101591,-0.022742,70001,3.117
L30001,43.101573,-0.022739,70002,3.119
L30001,43.101482,-0.022761,70003,3.129
L30001,43.101229,-0.022943,70004,3.161
L30001,43.101053,-0.023078,70005,3.183
L30001,43.100885,-0.023171,70006,3.203
L30001,43.100768,-0.023199,70007,3.217
L30001,43.100662,-0.023221,70008,3.228
L30001,43.100218,-0.023277,70009,3.278
L30001,43.099922,-0.023307,70010,3.311
L30001,43.099795,-0.023300,70011,3.325
L30001,43.099773,-0.023297,70012,3.328
L30001,43.099576,-0.023238,70013,3.350
L30001,43.099361,-0.023172,70014,3.375
L30001,43.099147,-0.023124,70015,3.399
L30001,43.099061,-0.023114,70016,3.408
L30001,43.098852,-0.023087,70017,3.432
L30001,43.098756,-0.023076,70018,3.442
L30001,43.098512,-0.023049,70019,3.470
L30001,43.098026,-0.023000,70020,3.524
L30001,43.097609,-0.022924,70021,3.570
L30001,43.097609,-0.022924,80001,3.570
L30001,43.097357,-0.022879,80002,3.599
L30001,43.097091,-0.022823,80003,3.628
L30001,43.096736,-0.022749,80004,3.668
L30001,43.096692,-0.022739,80005,3.673
L30001,43.096432,-0.022716,80006,3.702
L30001,43.096313,-0.022723,80007,3.716
L30001,43.096313,-0.022723,90001,3.716
L30001,43.096178,-0.022731,90002,3.731
L30001,43.096123,-0.022726,90003,3.737
L30001,43.096221,-0.023431,90004,3.795
L30001,43.096333,-0.024152,90005,3.855
L30001,43.096422,-0.024687,90006,3.900
L30001,43.096476,-0.025090,90007,3.933
L30001,43.096504,-0.025368,90008,3.956
L30001,43.096517,-0.025507,90009,3.968
L30001,43.096541,-0.025793,90010,3.991
L30001,43.096569,-0.025961,90011,4.005
L30001,43.096607,-0.026126,90012,4.019
L30001,43.096680,-0.026323,90013,4.037
L30001,43.096756,-0.026461,90014,4.051
L30001,43.096756,-0.026461,100001,4.051
L30001,43.096784,-0.026511,100002,4.056
L30001,43.096917,-0.026722,100003,4.079
L30001,43.097159,-0.027101,100004,4.120
L30001,43.097205,-0.027227,100005,4.131
L30001,43.097247,-0.027368,100006,4.144
L30001,43.097264,-0.027435,100007,4.150
L30001,43.097297,-0.027632,100008,4.166
L30001,43.097323,-0.027829,100009,4.183
L30001,43.097339,-0.028073,100010,4.202
L30001,43.097435,-0.028340,100011,4.227
L30001,43.097494,-0.028376,100012,4.234
L30001,43.097542,-0.028434,100013,4.241
L30001,43.097573,-0.028496,100014,4.247
L30001,43.097591,-0.028565,100015,4.253
L30001,43.097596,-0.028644,100016,4.260
L30001,43.097585,-0.028723,100017,4.266
L30001,43.097560,-0.028796,100018,4.273
L30001,43.097631,-0.029099,100019,4.298
L30001,43.097706,-0.029340,100020,4.320
L30001,43.097817,-0.029551,100021,4.341
L30001,43.097871,-0.029633,100022,4.350
L30001,43.097932,-0.029698,100023,4.359
L30001,43.097984,-0.029748,100024,4.366
L30001,43.098025,-0.029786,100025,4.371
L30001,43.098866,-0.029794,100026,4.465
L30001,43.099923,-0.029763,100027,4.582
L30001,43.101640,-0.029732,100028,4.773
L30001,43.101732,-0.029648,100029,4.785
L30001,43.101817,-0.029554,100030,4.798
L30001,43.101899,-0.029444,100031,4.810
L30001,43.102036,-0.029267,100032,4.831
L30001,43.102063,-0.029186,100033,4.838
L30001,43.102159,-0.028945,100034,4.861
L30001,43.102218,-0.028793,100035,4.875
L30001,43.102279,-0.028623,100036,4.890
L30001,43.102359,-0.028437,100037,4.908
L30001,43.102507,-0.028069,100038,4.942
L30001,43.102555,-0.027968,100039,4.952
L30001,43.102674,-0.027798,100040,4.971
L30001,43.102746,-0.027706,100041,4.982
L30001,43.102835,-0.027593,100042,4.995
L30001,43.102847,-0.027723,100043,5.006
L30001,43.102853,-0.027815,100044,5.014
L30001,43.102840,-0.028033,100045,5.032
L30001,43.102781,-0.028363,100046,5.059
L30001,43.102759,-0.028475,100047,5.069
L30001,43.102759,-0.028475,110001,5.069
L30001,43.102754,-0.028498,110002,5.071
L30001,43.102747,-0.028529,110003,5.073
L30001,43.102548,-0.029535,110004,5.158
L30001,43.102535,-0.029603,110005,5.164
L30001,43.102523,-0.029663,110006,5.169
L30001,43.102521,-0.029782,110007,5.179
L30001,43.102464,-0.030064,110008,5.202
L30001,43.102416,-0.030278,110009,5.221
L30001,43.102396,-0.030377,110010,5.229
L30001,43.102366,-0.030531,110011,5.242
L30001,43.102223,-0.031111,110012,5.292
L30001,43.102215,-0.031135,110013,5.294
L30001,43.102169,-0.031288,110014,5.307
L30001,43.102078,-0.031565,110015,5.332
L30001,43.101980,-0.031860,110016,5.359
L30001,43.101897,-0.032120,110017,5.382
L30001,43.101767,-0.032447,110018,5.412
L30001,43.101639,-0.032714,110019,5.438
L30001,43.101319,-0.033238,110020,5.494
L30001,43.101021,-0.033712,110021,5.544
L30001,43.100993,-0.033764,110022,5.550
L30001,43.100921,-0.033917,110023,5.564
L30001,43.100837,-0.034101,110024,5.582
L30001,43.100773,-0.034226,110025,5.595
L30001,43.100773,-0.034226,120001,5.595
L30001,43.100523,-0.034719,120002,5.643
L30001,43.100499,-0.034771,120003,5.648
L30001,43.100317,-0.035087,120004,5.681
L30001,43.100202,-0.035272,120005,5.701
L30001,43.100178,-0.035326,120006,5.706
L30001,43.099867,-0.036025,120007,5.773
L30001,43.099713,-0.036409,120008,5.808
L30001,43.099431,-0.037196,120009,5.880
L30001,43.099431,-0.037196,130001,5.880
L30001,43.099314,-0.037520,130002,5.909
L30001,43.099276,-0.037625,130003,5.918
L30001,43.099269,-0.037706,130004,5.925
L30001,43.099272,-0.037784,130005,5.931
L30001,43.099300,-0.037862,130006,5.939
L30001,43.099388,-0.038211,130007,5.969
L30001,43.099453,-0.038584,130008,6.000
L30001,43.099462,-0.038637,130009,6.004
L30001,43.099486,-0.038744,130010,6.013
L30001,43.099502,-0.038816,130011,6.019
L30001,43.099525,-0.038925,130012,6.029
L30001,43.099538,-0.038984,130013,6.034
L30001,43.099599,-0.039295,130014,6.060
L30001,43.099687,-0.039741,130015,6.098
L30001,43.099706,-0.039838,130016,6.106
L30001,43.099885,-0.040648,130017,6.175
L30001,43.099907,-0.040750,130018,6.184
L30001,43.099926,-0.040848,130019,6.192
L30001,43.099978,-0.041100,130020,6.213
L30001,43.099996,-0.041241,130021,6.225
L30001,43.100006,-0.041346,130022,6.233
L30001,43.100013,-0.041539,130023,6.249
L30001,43.100013,-0.041602,130024,6.254
L30001,43.100009,-0.041646,130025,6.258
L30001,43.099984,-0.041829,130026,6.273
L30001,43.099962,-0.041996,130027,6.287
L30001,43.099935,-0.042273,130028,6.310
L30001,43.099935,-0.042273,140001,6.310
L30001,43.099935,-0.042276,140002,6.310
L30001,43.099932,-0.042310,140003,6.313
L30001,43.099909,-0.042517,140004,6.330
L30001,43.099875,-0.042537,140005,6.334
L30001,43.099829,-0.042535,140006,6.339
L30001,43.099796,-0.042520,140007,6.343
L30001,43.099793,-0.042341,140008,6.357
L30001,43.099735,-0.042274,140009,6.366
L30001,43.099692,-0.042219,140010,6.372
L30001,43.099667,-0.042191,140011,6.376
L30001,43.099632,-0.042182,140012,6.380
L30001,43.099501,-0.042167,140013,6.395
L30001,43.099415,-0.042219,140014,6.405
L30001,43.099328,-0.042293,140015,6.417
L30001,43.099244,-0.042403,140016,6.429
L30001,43.099146,-0.042621,140017,6.450
L30001,43.099103,-0.042842,140018,6.469
L30001,43.099117,-0.043112,140019,6.491
L30001,43.099151,-0.043517,140020,6.524
L30001,43.099160,-0.043629,140021,6.533
L30001,43.099163,-0.043774,140022,6.545
L30001,43.099125,-0.044047,140023,6.568
L30001,43.099091,-0.044133,140024,6.576
L30001,43.099018,-0.044199,140025,6.585
L30001,43.098966,-0.044217,140026,6.591
L30001,43.098896,-0.044226,140027,6.599
L30001,43.098542,-0.044265,140028,6.639
L30001,43.098501,-0.044286,140029,6.644
L30001,43.098387,-0.044299,140030,6.656
L30001,43.098387,-0.044299,150001,6.656
L30001,43.098374,-0.044301,150002,6.658
L30001,43.098342,-0.044304,150003,6.661
L30001,43.098260,-0.044309,150004,6.670
L30001,43.098308,-0.044204,150005,6.680
L30001,43.098371,-0.044049,150006,6.695
L30001,43.098387,-0.043941,150007,6.704
L30001,43.098386,-0.043845,150008,6.712
L30001,43.098374,-0.043215,150009,6.763
L30001,43.098371,-0.043053,150010,6.776
L30001,43.098365,-0.042900,150011,6.788
L30001,43.098329,-0.041859,150012,6.873
L30001,43.098342,-0.041691,150013,6.887
L30001,43.098368,-0.041572,150014,6.897
L30001,43.098421,-0.041345,150015,6.917
L30001,43.098462,-0.041180,150016,6.931
L30001,43.098493,-0.041055,150017,6.942
L30001,43.098521,-0.040950,150018,6.951
L30001,43.098525,-0.040934,150019,6.952
L30001,43.098555,-0.040779,150020,6.965
L30001,43.098562,-0.040628,150021,6.978
L30001,43.098560,-0.040561,150022,6.983
L30001,43.098558,-0.040500,150023,6.988
L30001,43.098539,-0.040386,150024,6.997
L30001,43.098467,-0.040225,150025,7.013
L30001,43.098082,-0.039580,150026,7.080
L30001,43.098046,-0.039520,150027,7.087
L30001,43.098046,-0.039520,160001,7.087
L30001,43.098022,-0.039479,160002,7.091
L30001,43.097776,-0.039066,160003,7.135
L30001,43.097692,-0.038957,160004,7.147
L30001,43.097452,-0.038740,160005,7.179
L30001,43.097294,-0.038597,160006,7.200
L30001,43.097198,-0.038512,160007,7.213
L30001,43.097139,-0.038565,160008,7.221
L30001,43.097103,-0.038599,160009,7.226
L30001,43.096936,-0.038749,160010,7.248
L30001,43.096862,-0.038828,160011,7.259
L30001,43.096786,-0.038878,160012,7.268
L30001,43.096705,-0.038932,160013,7.278
L30001,43.096694,-0.038939,160014,7.279
L30001,43.096662,-0.038960,160015,7.283
L30001,43.096662,-0.038960,170001,7.283
L30001,43.096330,-0.039179,170002,7.324
L30001,43.096245,-0.039232,170003,7.335
L30001,43.096124,-0.039308,170004,7.349
L30001,43.095836,-0.039452,170005,7.384
L30001,43.095421,-0.039662,170006,7.433
L30001,43.095243,-0.039747,170007,7.454
L30001,43.095243,-0.039747,180001,7.454
L30001,43.095000,-0.039864,180002,7.482
L30001,43.094885,-0.039923,180003,7.496
L30001,43.094782,-0.039974,180004,7.508
L30001,43.094757,-0.039998,180005,7.512
L30001,43.094739,-0.040027,180006,7.515
L30001,43.094167,-0.041434,180007,7.646
L30001,43.093991,-0.041848,180008,7.685
L30001,43.093964,-0.041984,180009,7.696
L30001,43.093984,-0.042002,180010,7.699
L30001,43.093996,-0.042032,180011,7.702
L30001,43.093997,-0.042065,180012,7.704
L30001,43.093987,-0.042095,180013,7.707
L30001,43.093969,-0.042115,180014,7.710
L30001,43.093948,-0.042123,180015,7.712
L30001,43.093939,-0.042173,180016,7.716
L30001,43.093909,-0.042218,180017,7.721
L30001,43.093904,-0.042227,180018,7.722
L30001,43.093882,-0.042268,180019,7.726
L30001,43.093842,-0.042386,180020,7.737
L30001,43.093813,-0.042417,180021,7.741
L30001,43.093821,-0.042446,180022,7.744
L30001,43.093818,-0.042477,180023,7.746
L30001,43.093806,-0.042502,180024,7.748
L30001,43.093788,-0.042520,180025,7.751
L30001,43.093764,-0.042526,180026,7.754
L30001,43.093742,-0.042517,180027,7.756
L30001,43.093725,-0.042495,180028,7.759
L30001,43.093684,-0.042528,180029,7.764
L30001,43.093493,-0.042803,180030,7.795
L30001,43.093167,-0.043315,180031,7.850
L30001,43.093049,-0.043499,180032,7.870
L30001,43.092978,-0.043616,180033,7.883
L30001,43.093268,-0.043978,180034,7.926
L30001,43.093355,-0.044087,180035,7.939
L30001,43.093355,-0.044087,190001,7.939
L30001,43.093379,-0.044118,190002,7.943
L30001,43.093473,-0.044234,190003,7.957
L30001,43.093480,-0.044193,190004,7.961
L30001,43.093496,-0.044159,190005,7.964
L30001,43.093519,-0.044132,190006,7.967
L30001,43.093499,-0.044061,190007,7.974
L30001,43.093432,-0.043982,190008,7.983
L30001,43.093108,-0.043576,190009,8.032
L30001,43.093049,-0.043499,190010,8.041
L30001,43.093167,-0.043315,190011,8.061
L30001,43.093493,-0.042803,190012,8.117
L30001,43.093684,-0.042528,190013,8.148
L30001,43.093725,-0.042495,190014,8.153
L30001,43.093715,-0.042461,190015,8.156
L30001,43.093720,-0.042424,190016,8.159
L30001,43.093736,-0.042394,190017,8.162
L30001,43.093761,-0.042381,190018,8.165
L30001,43.093754,-0.042334,190019,8.169
L30001,43.093791,-0.042221,190020,8.179
L30001,43.093701,-0.042185,190021,8.189
L30001,43.093665,-0.042175,190022,8.193
L30001,43.093298,-0.042095,190023,8.234
L30001,43.093226,-0.042091,190024,8.242
L30001,43.092997,-0.042171,190025,8.269
L30001,43.092772,-0.042286,190026,8.295
L30001,43.092740,-0.040854,190027,8.412
L30001,43.092642,-0.040882,190028,8.423
L30001,43.092553,-0.040940,190029,8.434
L30001,43.092372,-0.041104,190030,8.458
L30001,43.091910,-0.041639,190031,8.526
L30001,43.091818,-0.041743,190032,8.539
L30001,43.091780,-0.041741,190033,8.543
L30001,43.091764,-0.041725,190034,8.546
L30002,43.091764,-0.041725,10001,0.000
L30002,43.091739,-0.041702,10002,0.003
L30002,43.091664,-0.041559,10003,0.018
L30002,43.091394,-0.041597,10004,0.048
L30002,43.091336,-0.041597,10005,0.054
L30002,43.091296,-0.041561,10006,0.060
L30002,43.091097,-0.041721,10007,0.085
L30002,43.090416,-0.042298,10008,0.174
L30002,43.089988,-0.042618,10009,0.229
L30002,43.089847,-0.042724,10010,0.247
L30002,43.089636,-0.042834,10011,0.272
L30002,43.089480,-0.042890,10012,0.290
L30002,43.089340,-0.042919,10013,0.305
L30002,43.088854,-0.043018,10014,0.360
L30002,43.088203,-0.043108,10015,0.433
L30002,43.087845,-0.043160,10016,0.473
L30002,43.087847,-0.043235,10017,0.479
L30002,43.087855,-0.043555,10018,0.505
L30002,43.087857,-0.043642,10019,0.512
L30002,43.087857,-0.043642,20001,0.512
L30002,43.087863,-0.043919,20002,0.535
L30002,43.087867,-0.044070,20003,0.547
L30002,43.087873,-0.044337,20004,0.569
L30002,43.087876,-0.044518,20005,0.583
L30002,43.087884,-0.045046,20006,0.626
L30002,43.087885,-0.045117,20007,0.632
L30002,43.087886,-0.045150,20008,0.635
L30002,43.087894,-0.045605,20009,0.672
L30002,43.087895,-0.045643,20010,0.675
L30002,43.087899,-0.046029,20011,0.707
L30002,43.087900,-0.046093,20012,0.712
L30002,43.087967,-0.046095,20013,0.719
L30002,43.088225,-0.046103,20014,0.748
L30002,43.088461,-0.046109,20015,0.774
L30002,43.088548,-0.046111,20016,0.784
L30002,43.088635,-0.046113,20017,0.793
L30002,43.088965,-0.046123,20018,0.830
L30002,43.089158,-0.046129,20019,0.852
L30002,43.089237,-0.046132,20020,0.860
L30002,43.089283,-0.046133,20021,0.866
L30002,43.089391,-0.046135,20022,0.878
L30002,43.089526,-0.046133,20023,0.893
L30002,43.089606,-0.046130,20024,0.901
L30002,43.089627,-0.046129,20025,0.904
L30002,43.089799,-0.046134,20026,0.923
L30002,43.090036,-0.046143,20027,0.949
L30002,43.090489,-0.046158,20028,1.000
L30002,43.090535,-0.046159,20029,1.005
L30002,43.090562,-0.046160,20030,1.008
L30002,43.090655,-0.046163,20031,1.018
L30002,43.090655,-0.046163,30001,1.018
L30002,43.090746,-0.046167,30002,1.028
L30002,43.090983,-0.046173,30003,1.054
L30002,43.091130,-0.046177,30004,1.071
L30002,43.091171,-0.046178,30005,1.075
L30002,43.091206,-0.046179,30006,1.079
L30002,43.091543,-0.046188,30007,1.117
L30002,43.091661,-0.046192,30008,1.130
L30002,43.091784,-0.046194,30009,1.144
L30002,43.092062,-0.046203,30010,1.175
L30002,43.092115,-0.046205,30011,1.180
L30002,43.092222,-0.046200,30012,1.192
L30002,43.092225,-0.046116,30013,1.199
L30002,43.092234,-0.045879,30014,1.218
L30002,43.092242,-0.045698,30015,1.233
L30002,43.092246,-0.045644,30016,1.238
L30002,43.092254,-0.045518,30017,1.248
L30002,43.092266,-0.045339,30018,1.263
L30002,43.092270,-0.045292,30019,1.266
L30002,43.092275,-0.045226,30020,1.272
L30002,43.092334,-0.044877,30021,1.301
L30002,43.092380,-0.044685,30022,1.317
L30002,43.092427,-0.044543,30023,1.330
L30002,43.092447,-0.044482,30024,1.336
L30002,43.092771,-0.043930,30025,1.393
L30002,43.092978,-0.043616,30026,1.428
L30002,43.093268,-0.043978,30027,1.471
L30002,43.093355,-0.044087,30028,1.484
L30002,43.093355,-0.044087,40001,1.484
L30002,43.093379,-0.044118,40002,1.488
L30002,43.093473,-0.044234,40003,1.502
L30002,43.093480,-0.044193,40004,1.506
L30002,43.093496,-0.044159,40005,1.509
L30002,43.093519,-0.044132,40006,1.512
L30002,43.093499,-0.044061,40007,1.519
L30002,43.093432,-0.043982,40008,1.528
L30002,43.093108,-0.043576,40009,1.577
L30002,43.093049,-0.043499,40010,1.587
L30002,43.093167,-0.043315,40011,1.606
L30002,43.093493,-0.042803,40012,1.662
L30002,43.093684,-0.042528,40013,1.693
L30002,43.093725,-0.042495,40014,1.698
L30002,43.093715,-0.042461,40015,1.701
L30002,43.093720,-0.042424,40016,1.704
L30002,43.093736,-0.042394,40017,1.707
L30002,43.093761,-0.042381,40018,1.710
L30002,43.093754,-0.042334,40019,1.714
L30002,43.093791,-0.042221,40020,1.724
L30002,43.093835,-0.042133,40021,1.732
L30002,43.093863,-0.042086,40022,1.737
L30002,43.093893,-0.042057,40023,1.741
L30002,43.093897,-0.042022,40024,1.744
L30002,43.093914,-0.041993,40025,1.747
L30002,43.093938,-0.041980,40026,1.750
L30002,43.093964,-0.041984,40027,1.753
L30002,43.093991,-0.041848,40028,1.765
L30002,43.094167,-0.041434,40029,1.804
L30002,43.094739,-0.040027,40030,1.935
L30002,43.094757,-0.039998,40031,1.938
L30002,43.094782,-0.039974,40032,1.941
L30002,43.094885,-0.039923,40033,1.953
L30002,43.095000,-0.039864,40034,1.967
L30002,43.095052,-0.039840,40035,1.973
L30002,43.095052,-0.039840,50001,1.973
L30002,43.095421,-0.039662,50002,2.017
L30002,43.095836,-0.039452,50003,2.066
L30002,43.096124,-0.039308,50004,2.100
L30002,43.096245,-0.039232,50005,2.115
L30002,43.096330,-0.039179,50006,2.125
L30002,43.096694,-0.038939,50007,2.170
L30002,43.096705,-0.038932,50008,2.171
L30002,43.096786,-0.038878,50009,2.181
L30002,43.096857,-0.038832,50010,2.190
L30002,43.096857,-0.038832,60001,2.190
L30002,43.096862,-0.038828,60002,2.191
L30002,43.096936,-0.038749,60003,2.201
L30002,43.097103,-0.038599,60004,2.223
L30002,43.097139,-0.038565,60005,2.228
L30002,43.097198,-0.038512,60006,2.236
L30002,43.097294,-0.038597,60007,2.249
L30002,43.097452,-0.038740,60008,2.270
L30002,43.097692,-0.038957,60009,2.302
L30002,43.097776,-0.039066,60010,2.315
L30002,43.098022,-0.039479,60011,2.358
L30002,43.098047,-0.039521,60012,2.363
L30002,43.098047,-0.039521,70001,2.363
L30002,43.098082,-0.039580,70002,2.369
L30002,43.098467,-0.040225,70003,2.437
L30002,43.098539,-0.040386,70004,2.452
L30002,43.098558,-0.040500,70005,2.461
L30002,43.098560,-0.040561,70006,2.466
L30002,43.098562,-0.040628,70007,2.472
L30002,43.098555,-0.040779,70008,2.484
L30002,43.098525,-0.040934,70009,2.497
L30002,43.098521,-0.040950,70010,2.498
L30002,43.098493,-0.041055,70011,2.508
L30002,43.098462,-0.041180,70012,2.518
L30002,43.098421,-0.041345,70013,2.533
L30002,43.098368,-0.041572,70014,2.552
L30002,43.098342,-0.041691,70015,2.562
L30002,43.098329,-0.041859,70016,2.576
L30002,43.098365,-0.042900,70017,2.661
L30002,43.098371,-0.043053,70018,2.673
L30002,43.098374,-0.043215,70019,2.686
L30002,43.098386,-0.043845,70020,2.738
L30002,43.098387,-0.043941,70021,2.745
L30002,43.098371,-0.044049,70022,2.754
L30002,43.098450,-0.044174,70023,2.768
L30002,43.098464,-0.044200,70024,2.770
L30002,43.098503,-0.044242,70025,2.776
L30002,43.098542,-0.044265,70026,2.781
L30002,43.098737,-0.044243,70027,2.802
L30002,43.098737,-0.044243,80001,2.802
L30002,43.098896,-0.044226,80002,2.820
L30002,43.098966,-0.044217,80003,2.828
L30002,43.099018,-0.044199,80004,2.834
L30002,43.099091,-0.044133,80005,2.844
L30002,43.099125,-0.044047,80006,2.851
L30002,43.099163,-0.043774,80007,2.874
L30002,43.099160,-0.043629,80008,2.886
L30002,43.099151,-0.043517,80009,2.895
L30002,43.099117,-0.043112,80010,2.928
L30002,43.099103,-0.042842,80011,2.950
L30002,43.099146,-0.042621,80012,2.969
L30002,43.099244,-0.042403,80013,2.990
L30002,43.099328,-0.042293,80014,3.003
L30002,43.099415,-0.042219,80015,3.014
L30002,43.099501,-0.042167,80016,3.025
L30002,43.099558,-0.042135,80017,3.031
L30002,43.099627,-0.042119,80018,3.039
L30002,43.099759,-0.042130,80019,3.054
L30002,43.099843,-0.042148,80020,3.063
L30002,43.099904,-0.042074,80021,3.073
L30002,43.099962,-0.041996,80022,3.082
L30002,43.099984,-0.041829,80023,3.095
L30002,43.100070,-0.041837,80024,3.105
L30002,43.100044,-0.042136,80025,3.130
L30002,43.100039,-0.042209,80026,3.136
L30002,43.100039,-0.042209,90001,3.136
L30002,43.100014,-0.042498,90002,3.159
L30002,43.099957,-0.042509,90003,3.166
L30002,43.099909,-0.042517,90004,3.171
L30002,43.099875,-0.042537,90005,3.175
L30002,43.099829,-0.042535,90006,3.180
L30002,43.099796,-0.042520,90007,3.184
L30002,43.099793,-0.042341,90008,3.199
L30002,43.099843,-0.042148,90009,3.216
L30002,43.099904,-0.042074,90010,3.225
L30002,43.099962,-0.041996,90011,3.234
L30002,43.099984,-0.041829,90012,3.248
L30002,43.100009,-0.041646,90013,3.263
L30002,43.100013,-0.041602,90014,3.266
L30002,43.100013,-0.041539,90015,3.272
L30002,43.100006,-0.041346,90016,3.287
L30002,43.099996,-0.041241,90017,3.296
L30002,43.099978,-0.041100,90018,3.308
L30002,43.099926,-0.040848,90019,3.329
L30002,43.099907,-0.040750,90020,3.337
L30002,43.099885,-0.040648,90021,3.346
L30002,43.099706,-0.039838,90022,3.415
L30002,43.099687,-0.039741,90023,3.423
L30002,43.099599,-0.039295,90024,3.461
L30002,43.099538,-0.038984,90025,3.487
L30002,43.099525,-0.038925,90026,3.492
L30002,43.099502,-0.038816,90027,3.501
L30002,43.099486,-0.038744,90028,3.507
L30002,43.099462,-0.038637,90029,3.516
L30002,43.099453,-0.038584,90030,3.521
L30002,43.099388,-0.038211,90031,3.552
L30002,43.099300,-0.037862,90032,3.582
L30002,43.099272,-0.037784,90033,3.589
L30002,43.099269,-0.037706,90034,3.595
L30002,43.099276,-0.037625,90035,3.602
L30002,43.099314,-0.037520,90036,3.612
L30002,43.099392,-0.037303,90037,3.631
L30002,43.099392,-0.037303,100001,3.631
L30002,43.099713,-0.036409,100002,3.712
L30002,43.099867,-0.036025,100003,3.748
L30002,43.100178,-0.035326,100004,3.815
L30002,43.100202,-0.035272,100005,3.820
L30002,43.100317,-0.035087,100006,3.840
L30002,43.100499,-0.034771,100007,3.872
L30002,43.100523,-0.034719,100008,3.877
L30002,43.100776,-0.034221,100009,3.927
L30002,43.100776,-0.034221,110001,3.927
L30002,43.100837,-0.034101,110002,3.939
L30002,43.100921,-0.033917,110003,3.956
L30002,43.100993,-0.033764,110004,3.971
L30002,43.101021,-0.033712,110005,3.976
L30002,43.101319,-0.033238,110006,4.027
L30002,43.101639,-0.032714,110007,4.083
L30002,43.101767,-0.032447,110008,4.109
L30002,43.101897,-0.032120,110009,4.139
L30002,43.101980,-0.031860,110010,4.162
L30002,43.102078,-0.031565,110011,4.188
L30002,43.102169,-0.031288,110012,4.213
L30002,43.102215,-0.031135,110013,4.227
L30002,43.102223,-0.031111,110014,4.229
L30002,43.102366,-0.030531,110015,4.279
L30002,43.102396,-0.030377,110016,4.292
L30002,43.102416,-0.030278,110017,4.300
L30002,43.102414,-0.030148,110018,4.311
L30002,43.102408,-0.030024,110019,4.321
L30002,43.102385,-0.029919,110020,4.330
L30002,43.102523,-0.029663,110021,4.356
L30002,43.102535,-0.029603,110022,4.361
L30002,43.102548,-0.029535,110023,4.366
L30002,43.102747,-0.028529,110024,4.451
L30002,43.102754,-0.028498,110025,4.454
L30002,43.102758,-0.028475,110026,4.456
L30002,43.102758,-0.028475,120001,4.456
L30002,43.102781,-0.028363,120002,4.465
L30002,43.102766,-0.028303,120003,4.470
L30002,43.102750,-0.028250,120004,4.475
L30002,43.102707,-0.028185,120005,4.482
L30002,43.102668,-0.028142,120006,4.488
L30002,43.102617,-0.028115,120007,4.494
L30002,43.102507,-0.028069,120008,4.506
L30002,43.102359,-0.028437,120009,4.541
L30002,43.102279,-0.028623,120010,4.558
L30002,43.102248,-0.028608,120011,4.562
L30002,43.102208,-0.028590,120012,4.567
L30002,43.101835,-0.028505,120013,4.609
L30002,43.100722,-0.028367,120014,4.733
L30002,43.100439,-0.028324,120015,4.765
L30002,43.100291,-0.028278,120016,4.782
L30002,43.100227,-0.028227,120017,4.790
L30002,43.100146,-0.028138,120018,4.801
L30002,43.100042,-0.028076,120019,4.814
L30002,43.099945,-0.028076,120020,4.825
L30002,43.099793,-0.028125,120021,4.842
L30002,43.099648,-0.028167,120022,4.859
L30002,43.099563,-0.028185,120023,4.868
L30002,43.099491,-0.028191,120024,4.876
L30002,43.099096,-0.028028,120025,4.922
L30002,43.099017,-0.027998,120026,4.931
L30002,43.098974,-0.027987,120027,4.936
L30002,43.098887,-0.027951,120028,4.946
L30002,43.098793,-0.027940,120029,4.957
L30002,43.098664,-0.027931,120030,4.971
L30002,43.098494,-0.027965,120031,4.990
L30002,43.098396,-0.028025,120032,5.002
L30002,43.098111,-0.028238,120033,5.038
L30002,43.097938,-0.028369,120034,5.060
L30002,43.097809,-0.028434,120035,5.075
L30002,43.097690,-0.028454,120036,5.089
L30002,43.097591,-0.028565,120037,5.103
L30002,43.097596,-0.028644,120038,5.109
L30002,43.097585,-0.028723,120039,5.116
L30002,43.097560,-0.028796,120040,5.123
L30002,43.097525,-0.028853,120041,5.129
L30002,43.097480,-0.028896,120042,5.135
L30002,43.097430,-0.028923,120043,5.141
L30002,43.097377,-0.028931,120044,5.147
L30002,43.097324,-0.028924,120045,5.153
L30002,43.097256,-0.028883,120046,5.161
L30002,43.097202,-0.028814,120047,5.169
L30002,43.097167,-0.028721,120048,5.178
L30002,43.097156,-0.028617,120049,5.186
L30002,43.097173,-0.028515,120050,5.195
L30002,43.097214,-0.028428,120051,5.203
L30002,43.097274,-0.028363,120052,5.212
L30002,43.097339,-0.028073,120053,5.236
L30002,43.097323,-0.027829,120054,5.256
L30002,43.097297,-0.027632,120055,5.273
L30002,43.097264,-0.027435,120056,5.289
L30002,43.097247,-0.027368,120057,5.295
L30002,43.097205,-0.027227,120058,5.307
L30002,43.097159,-0.027101,120059,5.319
L30002,43.096917,-0.026722,120060,5.360
L30002,43.096784,-0.026511,120061,5.382
L30002,43.096731,-0.026416,120062,5.392
L30002,43.096731,-0.026416,130001,5.392
L30002,43.096680,-0.026323,130002,5.402
L30002,43.096607,-0.026126,130003,5.420
L30002,43.096569,-0.025961,130004,5.434
L30002,43.096541,-0.025793,130005,5.448
L30002,43.096517,-0.025507,130006,5.471
L30002,43.096504,-0.025368,130007,5.483
L30002,43.096476,-0.025090,130008,5.505
L30002,43.096422,-0.024687,130009,5.539
L30002,43.096333,-0.024152,130010,5.584
L30002,43.096221,-0.023431,130011,5.644
L30002,43.096133,-0.022797,130012,5.696
L30002,43.096133,-0.022797,140001,5.696
L30002,43.096123,-0.022726,140002,5.702
L30002,43.096178,-0.022731,140003,5.708
L30002,43.096432,-0.022716,140004,5.736
L30002,43.096692,-0.022739,140005,5.765
L30002,43.096736,-0.022749,140006,5.770
L30002,43.097091,-0.022823,140007,5.810
L30002,43.097357,-0.022879,140008,5.840
L30002,43.097924,-0.022981,140009,5.904
L30002,43.097924,-0.022981,150001,5.904
L30002,43.098026,-0.023000,150002,5.915
L30002,43.098512,-0.023049,150003,5.969
L30002,43.098756,-0.023076,150004,5.997
L30002,43.098852,-0.023087,150005,6.007
L30002,43.099061,-0.023114,150006,6.031
L30002,43.099147,-0.023124,150007,6.040
L30002,43.099361,-0.023172,150008,6.064
L30002,43.099576,-0.023238,150009,6.089
L30002,43.099773,-0.023297,150010,6.111
L30002,43.099795,-0.023300,150011,6.114
L30002,43.099922,-0.023307,150012,6.128
L30002,43.100218,-0.023277,150013,6.161
L30002,43.100662,-0.023221,150014,6.210
L30002,43.100768,-0.023199,150015,6.222
L30002,43.100885,-0.023171,150016,6.236
L30002,43.101053,-0.023078,150017,6.256
L30002,43.101229,-0.022943,150018,6.278
L30002,43.101482,-0.022761,150019,6.310
L30002,43.101573,-0.022739,150020,6.320
L30002,43.101586,-0.022741,150021,6.322
L30002,43.101586,-0.022741,160001,6.322
L30002,43.101642,-0.022750,160002,6.328
L30002,43.101686,-0.022773,160003,6.333
L30002,43.101765,-0.022803,160004,6.342
L30002,43.101850,-0.022811,160005,6.352
L30002,43.101882,-0.022844,160006,6.356
L30002,43.101931,-0.023008,160007,6.371
L30002,43.101965,-0.023558,160008,6.416
L30002,43.101989,-0.023859,160009,6.440
L30002,43.102110,-0.024432,160010,6.489
L30002,43.102319,-0.025326,160011,6.565
L30002,43.102359,-0.025485,160012,6.579
L30002,43.102569,-0.026253,160013,6.646
L30002,43.102609,-0.026414,160014,6.660
L30002,43.102809,-0.027298,160015,6.735
L30002,43.102854,-0.027393,160016,6.744
L30002,43.102885,-0.027431,160017,6.749
L30002,43.102920,-0.027448,160018,6.753
L30002,43.102979,-0.027464,160019,6.760
L30002,43.103100,-0.027387,160020,6.775
L30002,43.103192,-0.027334,160021,6.786
L30002,43.103431,-0.027205,160022,6.814
L30002,43.103610,-0.027130,160023,6.835
L30002,43.103770,-0.027102,160024,6.853
L30002,43.103934,-0.027094,160025,6.871
L30002,43.104160,-0.027118,160026,6.896
L30002,43.104313,-0.027148,160027,6.914
L30002,43.104763,-0.027276,160028,6.965
L30002,43.105019,-0.027360,160029,6.994
L30002,43.105289,-0.027472,160030,7.025
L30002,43.105412,-0.027546,160031,7.040
L30002,43.105525,-0.027653,160032,7.056
L30002,43.105619,-0.027770,160033,7.070
L30002,43.105716,-0.027934,160034,7.087
L30002,43.105786,-0.028140,160035,7.105
L30002,43.105846,-0.028385,160036,7.126
L30002,43.105872,-0.028494,160037,7.136
L30002,43.105872,-0.028494,170001,7.136
L30002,43.105961,-0.028872,170002,7.168
L30002,43.106049,-0.029056,170003,7.186
L30002,43.106146,-0.029196,170004,7.202
L30002,43.106257,-0.029304,170005,7.217
L30002,43.106396,-0.029395,170006,7.234
L30002,43.106545,-0.029427,170007,7.251
L30002,43.106693,-0.029436,170008,7.267
L30002,43.106840,-0.029381,170009,7.284
L30002,43.106983,-0.029287,170010,7.302
L30002,43.107293,-0.029003,170011,7.343
L30002,43.107575,-0.028766,170012,7.380
L30002,43.107874,-0.028640,170013,7.415
L30002,43.108145,-0.028590,170014,7.445
L30002,43.108198,-0.028580,170015,7.451
L30002,43.108528,-0.028520,170016,7.488
L30002,43.108714,-0.028519,170017,7.509
L30002,43.108712,-0.028432,170018,7.516
L30002,43.108775,-0.027930,170019,7.557
L30002,43.108599,-0.027885,170020,7.577
L30002,43.107871,-0.027729,170021,7.659
L30002,43.107769,-0.027730,170022,7.671
L30002,43.107578,-0.027749,170023,7.692
L30002,43.107427,-0.027745,170024,7.709
L30002,43.107289,-0.027719,170025,7.724
L30002,43.107132,-0.027615,170026,7.744
L30002,43.107086,-0.027561,170027,7.750
L30002,43.107086,-0.027561,180001,7.750
L30002,43.107059,-0.027529,180002,7.754
L30002,43.107003,-0.027456,180003,7.763
L30002,43.106833,-0.027129,180004,7.796
L30002,43.106781,-0.026909,180005,7.814
L30002,43.106776,-0.026825,180006,7.821
L30002,43.106773,-0.026774,180007,7.825
L30002,43.106790,-0.026532,180008,7.845
L30002,43.106806,-0.026449,180009,7.852
L30002,43.106844,-0.026315,180010,7.864
L30002,43.106973,-0.026064,180011,7.889
L30002,43.107033,-0.025933,180012,7.901
L30002,43.107048,-0.025889,180013,7.905
L30002,43.107073,-0.025739,180014,7.918
L30002,43.107096,-0.025558,180015,7.933
L30002,43.107092,-0.025441,180016,7.942
L30002,43.107076,-0.025328,180017,7.952
L30002,43.107042,-0.025173,180018,7.965
L30002,43.106723,-0.024517,180019,8.029
L30002,43.106471,-0.024002,180020,8.079
L30002,43.106341,-0.023762,180021,8.104
L30002,43.106246,-0.023586,180022,8.121
L30002,43.106223,-0.023448,180023,8.133
L30002,43.106242,-0.023307,180024,8.145
L30002,43.106291,-0.023210,180025,8.154
L30002,43.106372,-0.023154,180026,8.164
L30002,43.106451,-0.023128,180027,8.173
L30002,43.106812,-0.023310,180028,8.216
L30002,43.106974,-0.023386,180029,8.235
L30002,43.106974,-0.023386,190001,8.235
L30002,43.107338,-0.023558,190002,8.278
L30002,43.107483,-0.023650,190003,8.296
L30002,43.107643,-0.023770,190004,8.316
L30002,43.107858,-0.023978,190005,8.345
L30002,43.107877,-0.023995,190006,8.348
L30002,43.108030,-0.024081,190007,8.366
L30002,43.108165,-0.024125,190008,8.382
L30002,43.108275,-0.024135,190009,8.394
L30002,43.108369,-0.024108,190010,8.405
L30002,43.108447,-0.024037,190011,8.415
L30002,43.108491,-0.023927,190012,8.425
L30002,43.108499,-0.023870,190013,8.430
L30002,43.108506,-0.023812,190014,8.435
L30002,43.108469,-0.023662,190015,8.448
L30002,43.108403,-0.023554,190016,8.459
L30002,43.108307,-0.023396,190017,8.476
L30002,43.108193,-0.023165,190018,8.499
L30002,43.107942,-0.022593,190019,8.553
L30002,43.107775,-0.022147,190020,8.594
L30002,43.107678,-0.021593,190021,8.640
L30002,43.107623,-0.021129,190022,8.678
L30002,43.107592,-0.020842,190023,8.702
L30002,43.107629,-0.020659,190024,8.718
L30002,43.107698,-0.020567,190025,8.728
L30002,43.107824,-0.020558,190026,8.742
L30002,43.107896,-0.020588,190027,8.751
L30002,43.107967,-0.020657,190028,8.761
L30002,43.108157,-0.020958,190029,8.793
L30002,43.108157,-0.020958,200001,8.793
L30002,43.108174,-0.020983,200002,8.796
L30002,43.108169,-0.021135,200003,8.808
L30002,43.108178,-0.021293,200004,8.821
L30002,43.108223,-0.021583,200005,8.845
L30002,43.108274,-0.021867,200006,8.869
L30002,43.108392,-0.022194,200007,8.899
L30002,43.108514,-0.022493,200008,8.927
L30002,43.108757,-0.023016,200009,8.977
L30002,43.108793,-0.023062,200010,8.982
L30002,43.108852,-0.023136,200011,8.991
L30002,43.108884,-0.023175,200012,8.996
L30002,43.108914,-0.023212,200013,9.001
L30002,43.109294,-0.023539,200014,9.051
L30002,43.109506,-0.023714,200015,9.078
L30002,43.109617,-0.023784,200016,9.092
L30002,43.109673,-0.023816,200017,9.098
L30002,43.109673,-0.023816,210001,9.098
L30002,43.109830,-0.023909,210002,9.117
L30002,43.109971,-0.024182,210003,9.145
L30002,43.110089,-0.024432,210004,9.169
L30002,43.109991,-0.024503,210005,9.181
L30002,43.109600,-0.024488,210006,9.225
L30002,43.109399,-0.024433,210007,9.248
L30002,43.109221,-0.024344,210008,9.269
L30002,43.109002,-0.024164,210009,9.297
L30002,43.108843,-0.024029,210010,9.318
L30002,43.108594,-0.023823,210011,9.350
L30002,43.108506,-0.023812,210012,9.360
L30002,43.108469,-0.023662,210013,9.373
L30002,43.108403,-0.023554,210014,9.384
L30002,43.108307,-0.023396,210015,9.401
L30002,43.108214,-0.023207,210016,9.420
L40001,43.096665,-0.055811,10001,0.000
L40001,43.096646,-0.055678,10002,0.011
L40001,43.096628,-0.055294,10003,0.042
L40001,43.096269,-0.055404,10004,0.083
L40001,43.096173,-0.055429,10005,0.094
L40001,43.096010,-0.055474,10006,0.113
L40001,43.095974,-0.055493,10007,0.117
L40001,43.095690,-0.055645,10008,0.151
L40001,43.095491,-0.055772,10009,0.175
L40001,43.095377,-0.055855,10010,0.190
L40001,43.095341,-0.055892,10011,0.195
L40001,43.095315,-0.055941,10012,0.200
L40001,43.095317,-0.055990,10013,0.203
L40001,43.095337,-0.056101,10014,0.213
L40001,43.095339,-0.056160,10015,0.217
L40001,43.095332,-0.056190,10016,0.220
L40001,43.095316,-0.056217,10017,0.223
L40001,43.094979,-0.056438,10018,0.265
L40001,43.094886,-0.056487,10019,0.276
L40001,43.094699,-0.056457,10020,0.296
L40001,43.094612,-0.056439,10021,0.306
L40001,43.094536,-0.056407,10022,0.315
L40001,43.094487,-0.056350,10023,0.322
L40001,43.094446,-0.056283,10024,0.330
L40001,43.094400,-0.056130,10025,0.343
L40001,43.094392,-0.056055,10026,0.349
L40001,43.094399,-0.055937,10027,0.359
L40001,43.094461,-0.055702,10028,0.379
L40001,43.094404,-0.055700,10029,0.385
L40001,43.094404,-0.055700,20001,0.385
L40001,43.094354,-0.055697,20002,0.391
L40001,43.094302,-0.055709,20003,0.397
L40001,43.094216,-0.055756,20004,0.407
L40001,43.094184,-0.055774,20005,0.411
L40001,43.093928,-0.055913,20006,0.442
L40001,43.093889,-0.055987,20007,0.449
L40001,43.093870,-0.056067,20008,0.456
L40001,43.093865,-0.056157,20009,0.463
L40001,43.093885,-0.056208,20010,0.468
L40001,43.093898,-0.056242,20011,0.471
L40001,43.094012,-0.056368,20012,0.487
L40001,43.094056,-0.056407,20013,0.493
L40001,43.094206,-0.056519,20014,0.512
L40001,43.094252,-0.056608,20015,0.521
L40001,43.094257,-0.056676,20016,0.527
L40001,43.094254,-0.056710,20017,0.529
L40001,43.094242,-0.056746,20018,0.533
L40001,43.094216,-0.056767,20019,0.536
L40001,43.093969,-0.056856,20020,0.564
L40001,43.093786,-0.056956,20021,0.586
L40001,43.093631,-0.057103,20022,0.607
L40001,43.093508,-0.057221,20023,0.624
L40001,43.093219,-0.057443,20024,0.661
L40001,43.092937,-0.057680,20025,0.698
L40001,43.092876,-0.057737,20026,0.706
L40001,43.092504,-0.058084,20027,0.756
L40001,43.092442,-0.058119,20028,0.763
L40001,43.092384,-0.058127,20029,0.770
L40001,43.092195,-0.058140,20030,0.791
L40001,43.092135,-0.058152,20031,0.798
L40001,43.092108,-0.058170,20032,0.801
L40001,43.092043,-0.058233,20033,0.810
L40001,43.091981,-0.058314,20034,0.820
L40001,43.091894,-0.058442,20035,0.834
L40001,43.091722,-0.058750,20036,0.865
L40001,43.091423,-0.059384,20037,0.927
L40001,43.091353,-0.059485,20038,0.938
L40001,43.091265,-0.059565,20039,0.950
L40001,43.091073,-0.059643,20040,0.972
L40001,43.090980,-0.059655,20041,0.983
L40001,43.090980,-0.059655,30001,0.983
L40001,43.090881,-0.059669,30002,0.994
L40001,43.090790,-0.059658,30003,1.004
L40001,43.090710,-0.059633,30004,1.013
L40001,43.090383,-0.059529,30005,1.050
L40001,43.090305,-0.059498,30006,1.059
L40001,43.090245,-0.059473,30007,1.066
L40001,43.089983,-0.059305,30008,1.098
L40001,43.089924,-0.059289,30009,1.105
L40001,43.089618,-0.059287,30010,1.139
L40001,43.089546,-0.059255,30011,1.147
L40001,43.089520,-0.059206,30012,1.153
L40001,43.089507,-0.059150,30013,1.157
L40001,43.089408,-0.058438,30014,1.216
L40001,43.089393,-0.058282,30015,1.229
L40001,43.089399,-0.058148,30016,1.240
L40001,43.089431,-0.058025,30017,1.251
L40001,43.089513,-0.057739,30018,1.276
L40001,43.089525,-0.057562,30019,1.290
L40001,43.089475,-0.057219,30020,1.319
L40001,43.089445,-0.057019,30021,1.335
L40001,43.089436,-0.056946,30022,1.341
L40001,43.089436,-0.056946,40001,1.341
L40001,43.089406,-0.056687,40002,1.363
L40001,43.089391,-0.056485,40003,1.379
L40001,43.089372,-0.056047,40004,1.415
L40001,43.089335,-0.055916,40005,1.427
L40001,43.089285,-0.055816,40006,1.436
L40001,43.089222,-0.055726,40007,1.447
L40001,43.089170,-0.055668,40008,1.454
L40001,43.089056,-0.055597,40009,1.468
L40001,43.088903,-0.055544,40010,1.486
L40001,43.088704,-0.055450,40011,1.509
L40001,43.088539,-0.055343,40012,1.529
L40001,43.088369,-0.055164,40013,1.553
L40001,43.088197,-0.054940,40014,1.579
L40001,43.088008,-0.054580,40015,1.616
L40001,43.087849,-0.054210,40016,1.651
L40001,43.087727,-0.053651,40017,1.698
L40001,43.087698,-0.053166,40018,1.738
L40001,43.087656,-0.052456,40019,1.796
L40001,43.087604,-0.052186,40020,1.819
L40001,43.087534,-0.051996,40021,1.836
L40001,43.087385,-0.051784,40022,1.860
L40001,43.087231,-0.051616,40023,1.882
L40001,43.087124,-0.051497,40024,1.897
L40001,43.087100,-0.051388,40025,1.906
L40001,43.087115,-0.051273,40026,1.916
L40001,43.087155,-0.051230,40027,1.922
L40001,43.087224,-0.051213,40028,1.929
L40001,43.087279,-0.051237,40029,1.936
L40001,43.087547,-0.051435,40030,1.970
L40001,43.087666,-0.051531,40031,1.985
L40001,43.087735,-0.051624,40032,1.996
L40001,43.087847,-0.051833,40033,2.017
L40001,43.087943,-0.052091,40034,2.041
L40001,43.088086,-0.052563,40035,2.082
L40001,43.088139,-0.052667,40036,2.092
L40001,43.088189,-0.052736,40037,2.100
L40001,43.088241,-0.052795,40038,2.108
L40001,43.088394,-0.052941,40039,2.129
L40001,43.088548,-0.053051,40040,2.148
L40001,43.089054,-0.053347,40041,2.209
L40001,43.089080,-0.053368,40042,2.213
L40001,43.089586,-0.053665,40043,2.274
L40001,43.089586,-0.053665,50001,2.274
L40001,43.089605,-0.053675,50002,2.276
L40001,43.089713,-0.053700,50003,2.288
L40001,43.089716,-0.053686,50004,2.289
L40001,43.089728,-0.053653,50005,2.292
L40001,43.089757,-0.053616,50006,2.297
L40001,43.089838,-0.053576,50007,2.306
L40001,43.089803,-0.053473,50008,2.316
L40001,43.089664,-0.052990,50009,2.358
L40001,43.089524,-0.052411,50010,2.407
L40001,43.089419,-0.052034,50011,2.440
L40001,43.089377,-0.051873,50012,2.454
L40001,43.089235,-0.051323,50013,2.502
L40001,43.089175,-0.051055,50014,2.525
L40001,43.088964,-0.050347,50015,2.587
L40001,43.088911,-0.050000,50016,2.616
L40001,43.088890,-0.049681,50017,2.642
L40001,43.088895,-0.049492,50018,2.657
L40001,43.088953,-0.049154,50019,2.686
L40001,43.089015,-0.048924,50020,2.706
L40001,43.089066,-0.048800,50021,2.717
L40001,43.089304,-0.048439,50022,2.757
L40001,43.089349,-0.048384,50023,2.764
L40001,43.089443,-0.048454,50024,2.775
L40001,43.089806,-0.048727,50025,2.821
L40001,43.089820,-0.048738,50026,2.823
L40001,43.089844,-0.048754,50027,2.826
L40001,43.089844,-0.048754,60001,2.826
L40001,43.089960,-0.048833,60002,2.841
L40001,43.090124,-0.048913,60003,2.860
L40001,43.090158,-0.048925,60004,2.864
L40001,43.090379,-0.048982,60005,2.889
L40001,43.090602,-0.049028,60006,2.914
L40001,43.090975,-0.049096,60007,2.956
L40001,43.091027,-0.049108,60008,2.962
L40001,43.091076,-0.049122,60009,2.968
L40001,43.091605,-0.049357,60010,3.030
L40001,43.091789,-0.049452,60011,3.051
L40001,43.091789,-0.049452,70001,3.051
L40001,43.091887,-0.049502,70002,3.063
L40001,43.091965,-0.049542,70003,3.072
L40001,43.092023,-0.049572,70004,3.079
L40001,43.092115,-0.049613,70005,3.090
L40001,43.092131,-0.049569,70006,3.094
L40001,43.092163,-0.049535,70007,3.098
L40001,43.092225,-0.049502,70008,3.106
L40001,43.092257,-0.049496,70009,3.109
L40001,43.092287,-0.049503,70010,3.113
L40001,43.092407,-0.049299,70011,3.134
L40001,43.092477,-0.049208,70012,3.145
L40001,43.092719,-0.048885,70013,3.182
L40001,43.092824,-0.048816,70014,3.195
L40001,43.093035,-0.048677,70015,3.221
L40001,43.093150,-0.048555,70016,3.238
L40001,43.093151,-0.048517,70017,3.241
L40001,43.093169,-0.048462,70018,3.245
L40001,43.093186,-0.048437,70019,3.248
L40001,43.093323,-0.048314,70020,3.267
L40001,43.093340,-0.048302,70021,3.269
L40001,43.093402,-0.048253,70022,3.277
L40001,43.093445,-0.048211,70023,3.283
L40001,43.093469,-0.048183,70024,3.286
L40001,43.093493,-0.048149,70025,3.290
L40001,43.093507,-0.048065,70026,3.297
L40001,43.093510,-0.047846,70027,3.315
L40001,43.093511,-0.047773,70028,3.321
L40001,43.093508,-0.047661,70029,3.330
L40001,43.093505,-0.047570,70030,3.337
L40001,43.093504,-0.047502,70031,3.343
L40001,43.093493,-0.046950,70032,3.388
L40001,43.093493,-0.046911,70033,3.391
L40001,43.093492,-0.046858,70034,3.395
L40001,43.093491,-0.046375,70035,3.434
L40001,43.093491,-0.046234,70036,3.446
L40001,43.093367,-0.046232,70037,3.460
L40001,43.093177,-0.046226,70038,3.481
L40001,43.093119,-0.046224,70039,3.487
L40001,43.093119,-0.046224,80001,3.487
L40001,43.092997,-0.046219,80002,3.501
L40001,43.092964,-0.046219,80003,3.505
L40001,43.092904,-0.046217,80004,3.511
L40001,43.092546,-0.046209,80005,3.551
L40001,43.092390,-0.046204,80006,3.568
L40001,43.092355,-0.046204,80007,3.572
L40001,43.092222,-0.046200,80008,3.587
L40001,43.092115,-0.046205,80009,3.599
L40001,43.092062,-0.046203,80010,3.605
L40001,43.091784,-0.046194,80011,3.636
L40001,43.091661,-0.046192,80012,3.649
L40001,43.091543,-0.046188,80013,3.663
L40001,43.091206,-0.046179,80014,3.700
L40001,43.091171,-0.046178,80015,3.704
L40001,43.091130,-0.046177,80016,3.708
L40001,43.090983,-0.046173,80017,3.725
L40001,43.090746,-0.046167,80018,3.751
L40001,43.090562,-0.046160,80019,3.772
L40001,43.090535,-0.046159,80020,3.775
L40001,43.090489,-0.046158,80021,3.780
L40001,43.090036,-0.046143,80022,3.830
L40001,43.089799,-0.046134,80023,3.856
L40001,43.089627,-0.046129,80024,3.876
L40001,43.089606,-0.046130,80025,3.878
L40001,43.089526,-0.046133,80026,3.887
L40001,43.089391,-0.046135,80027,3.902
L40001,43.089283,-0.046133,80028,3.914
L40001,43.089237,-0.046132,80029,3.919
L40001,43.089158,-0.046129,80030,3.928
L40001,43.088965,-0.046123,80031,3.949
L40001,43.088635,-0.046113,80032,3.986
L40001,43.088548,-0.046111,80033,3.995
L40001,43.088461,-0.046109,80034,4.005
L40001,43.088225,-0.046103,80035,4.031
L40001,43.087967,-0.046095,80036,4.060
L40001,43.087900,-0.046093,80037,4.067
L40001,43.087808,-0.046092,80038,4.078
L40001,43.087647,-0.046090,80039,4.096
L40001,43.087647,-0.046090,90001,4.096
L40001,43.087066,-0.046082,90002,4.160
L40001,43.086836,-0.046074,90003,4.186
L40001,43.086597,-0.046047,90004,4.212
L40001,43.086516,-0.046036,90005,4.221
L40001,43.086471,-0.046026,90006,4.226
L40001,43.086266,-0.045987,90007,4.250
L40001,43.085681,-0.045874,90008,4.315
L40001,43.085623,-0.045865,90009,4.322
L40001,43.085571,-0.045855,90010,4.327
L40001,43.084710,-0.045684,90011,4.424
L40001,43.084569,-0.045662,90012,4.440
L40001,43.084407,-0.045637,90013,4.458
L40001,43.084280,-0.045616,90014,4.472
L40001,43.084273,-0.045564,90015,4.476
L40001,43.084265,-0.045509,90016,4.481
L40001,43.083979,-0.045477,90017,4.513
L40001,43.083939,-0.045457,90018,4.518
L40001,43.083903,-0.045407,90019,4.523
L40001,43.083876,-0.045323,90020,4.531
L40001,43.083864,-0.045190,90021,4.542
L40001,43.083847,-0.044673,90022,4.584
L40001,43.083836,-0.044498,90023,4.598
L40001,43.083836,-0.044498,100001,4.598
L40001,43.083828,-0.044381,100002,4.608
L40001,43.083517,-0.044434,100003,4.643
L40001,43.083514,-0.044596,100004,4.656
L40001,43.083413,-0.044622,100005,4.668
L40001,43.083355,-0.044639,100006,4.674
L40001,43.083306,-0.044718,100007,4.683
L40001,43.083300,-0.044783,100008,4.688
L40001,43.083289,-0.044906,100009,4.698
L40001,43.083301,-0.045631,100010,4.757
L40001,43.083363,-0.045718,100011,4.767
L40001,43.083444,-0.045775,100012,4.777
L40001,43.083516,-0.045800,100013,4.785
L40001,43.083607,-0.045796,100014,4.795
L40001,43.083827,-0.045726,100015,4.821
L40001,43.083837,-0.045862,100016,4.832
L40001,43.083887,-0.046361,100017,4.873
L40001,43.083938,-0.046783,100018,4.907
L40001,43.083972,-0.046953,100019,4.922
L40001,43.083983,-0.047009,100020,4.927
L40001,43.084045,-0.047172,100021,4.942
L40001,43.084145,-0.047326,100022,4.958
L40001,43.084280,-0.047482,100023,4.978
L40001,43.084407,-0.047576,100024,4.994
L40001,43.084685,-0.047723,100025,5.027
L40001,43.084685,-0.047723,110001,5.027
L40001,43.084974,-0.047877,110002,5.062
L40001,43.085134,-0.047938,110003,5.080
L40001,43.086131,-0.048327,110004,5.196
L40001,43.086620,-0.048521,110005,5.252
L40001,43.087067,-0.048675,110006,5.303
L40001,43.087833,-0.048901,110007,5.391
L40001,43.088180,-0.049063,110008,5.431
L40001,43.088180,-0.049063,120001,5.431
L40001,43.088198,-0.049071,120002,5.433
L40001,43.088358,-0.049147,120003,5.452
L40001,43.088706,-0.049370,120004,5.495
L40001,43.088781,-0.049418,120005,5.504
L40001,43.088895,-0.049492,120006,5.518
L40001,43.088890,-0.049681,120007,5.534
L40001,43.088911,-0.050000,120008,5.560
L40001,43.088964,-0.050347,120009,5.589
L40001,43.089175,-0.051055,120010,5.651
L40001,43.089235,-0.051323,120011,5.674
L40001,43.089377,-0.051873,120012,5.721
L40001,43.089419,-0.052034,120013,5.735
L40001,43.089524,-0.052411,120014,5.768
L40001,43.089664,-0.052990,120015,5.818
L40001,43.089803,-0.053473,120016,5.860
L40001,43.089838,-0.053576,120017,5.869
L40001,43.089886,-0.053754,120018,5.885
L40001,43.089908,-0.053803,120019,5.889
L40001,43.089840,-0.053811,120020,5.897
L40001,43.089773,-0.053791,120021,5.905
L40001,43.089746,-0.053776,120022,5.908
L40001,43.089734,-0.053761,120023,5.910
L40001,43.089720,-0.053739,120024,5.912
L40001,43.089713,-0.053700,120025,5.915
L40001,43.089605,-0.053675,120026,5.928
L40001,43.089586,-0.053665,120027,5.930
L40001,43.089586,-0.053665,130001,5.930
L40001,43.089080,-0.053368,130002,5.991
L40001,43.089054,-0.053347,130003,5.994
L40001,43.088548,-0.053051,130004,6.056
L40001,43.088394,-0.052941,130005,6.075
L40001,43.088241,-0.052795,130006,6.096
L40001,43.088189,-0.052736,130007,6.103
L40001,43.088139,-0.052667,130008,6.111
L40001,43.088086,-0.052563,130009,6.121
L40001,43.087943,-0.052091,130010,6.163
L40001,43.087847,-0.051833,130011,6.187
L40001,43.087735,-0.051624,130012,6.208
L40001,43.087666,-0.051531,130013,6.218
L40001,43.087547,-0.051435,130014,6.234
L40001,43.087279,-0.051237,130015,6.268
L40001,43.087224,-0.051213,130016,6.274
L40001,43.087155,-0.051230,130017,6.282
L40001,43.087115,-0.051273,130018,6.288
L40001,43.087100,-0.051388,130019,6.297
L40001,43.087124,-0.051497,130020,6.306
L40001,43.087231,-0.051616,130021,6.322
L40001,43.087385,-0.051784,130022,6.344
L40001,43.087534,-0.051996,130023,6.368
L40001,43.087604,-0.052186,130024,6.385
L40001,43.087656,-0.052456,130025,6.408
L40001,43.087698,-0.053166,130026,6.466
L40001,43.087727,-0.053651,130027,6.505
L40001,43.087849,-0.054210,130028,6.553
L40001,43.088008,-0.054580,130029,6.588
L40001,43.088197,-0.054940,130030,6.624
L40001,43.088369,-0.055164,130031,6.650
L40001,43.088539,-0.055343,130032,6.674
L40001,43.088704,-0.055450,130033,6.695
L40001,43.088903,-0.055544,130034,6.718
L40001,43.089056,-0.055597,130035,6.736
L40001,43.089170,-0.055668,130036,6.749
L40001,43.089222,-0.055726,130037,6.757
L40001,43.089285,-0.055816,130038,6.767
L40001,43.089335,-0.055916,130039,6.777
L40001,43.089372,-0.056047,130040,6.788
L40001,43.089391,-0.056485,130041,6.824
L40001,43.089406,-0.056687,130042,6.841
L40001,43.089445,-0.057019,130043,6.868
L40001,43.089463,-0.057139,130044,6.878
L40001,43.089463,-0.057139,140001,6.878
L40001,43.089475,-0.057219,140002,6.885
L40001,43.089525,-0.057562,140003,6.913
L40001,43.089513,-0.057739,140004,6.928
L40001,43.089431,-0.058025,140005,6.953
L40001,43.089399,-0.058148,140006,6.963
L40001,43.089393,-0.058282,140007,6.974
L40001,43.089408,-0.058438,140008,6.987
L40001,43.089507,-0.059150,140009,7.046
L40001,43.089520,-0.059206,140010,7.051
L40001,43.089546,-0.059255,140011,7.056
L40001,43.089618,-0.059287,140012,7.064
L40001,43.089924,-0.059289,140013,7.098
L40001,43.089983,-0.059305,140014,7.105
L40001,43.090245,-0.059473,140015,7.137
L40001,43.090305,-0.059498,140016,7.144
L40001,43.090383,-0.059529,140017,7.153
L40001,43.090688,-0.059625,140018,7.188
L40001,43.090688,-0.059625,150001,7.188
L40001,43.090710,-0.059633,150002,7.191
L40001,43.090790,-0.059658,150003,7.200
L40001,43.090881,-0.059669,150004,7.210
L40001,43.091073,-0.059643,150005,7.231
L40001,43.091265,-0.059565,150006,7.254
L40001,43.091353,-0.059485,150007,7.265
L40001,43.091423,-0.059384,150008,7.277
L40001,43.091722,-0.058750,150009,7.338
L40001,43.091894,-0.058442,150010,7.370
L40001,43.091981,-0.058314,150011,7.384
L40001,43.092043,-0.058233,150012,7.393
L40001,43.092108,-0.058170,150013,7.402
L40001,43.092135,-0.058152,150014,7.405
L40001,43.092195,-0.058140,150015,7.412
L40001,43.092384,-0.058127,150016,7.433
L40001,43.092442,-0.058119,150017,7.440
L40001,43.092504,-0.058084,150018,7.447
L40001,43.092876,-0.057737,150019,7.497
L40001,43.092937,-0.057680,150020,7.506
L40001,43.093219,-0.057443,150021,7.542
L40001,43.093508,-0.057221,150022,7.579
L40001,43.093631,-0.057103,150023,7.596
L40001,43.093786,-0.056956,150024,7.617
L40001,43.093969,-0.056856,150025,7.639
L40001,43.094216,-0.056767,150026,7.667
L40001,43.094242,-0.056746,150027,7.671
L40001,43.094254,-0.056710,150028,7.674
L40001,43.094257,-0.056676,150029,7.677
L40001,43.094252,-0.056608,150030,7.682
L40001,43.094206,-0.056519,150031,7.691
L40001,43.094056,-0.056407,150032,7.710
L40001,43.094012,-0.056368,150033,7.716
L40001,43.093898,-0.056242,150034,7.732
L40001,43.093885,-0.056208,150035,7.736
L40001,43.093865,-0.056157,150036,7.740
L40001,43.093870,-0.056067,150037,7.748
L40001,43.093889,-0.055987,150038,7.755
L40001,43.093928,-0.055913,150039,7.762
L40001,43.094184,-0.055774,150040,7.793
L40001,43.094216,-0.055756,150041,7.796
L40001,43.094302,-0.055709,150042,7.807
L40001,43.094354,-0.055697,150043,7.812
L40001,43.094461,-0.055702,150044,7.824
L40001,43.094399,-0.055937,150045,7.845
L40001,43.094394,-0.056014,150046,7.851
L40001,43.094394,-0.056014,160001,7.851
L40001,43.094392,-0.056055,160002,7.854
L40001,43.094400,-0.056130,160003,7.860
L40001,43.094446,-0.056283,160004,7.874
L40001,43.094487,-0.056350,160005,7.881
L40001,43.094536,-0.056407,160006,7.888
L40001,43.094612,-0.056439,160007,7.897
L40001,43.094699,-0.056457,160008,7.907
L40001,43.094886,-0.056487,160009,7.928
L40001,43.094979,-0.056438,160010,7.939
L40001,43.095316,-0.056217,160011,7.981
L40001,43.095332,-0.056190,160012,7.983
L40001,43.095339,-0.056160,160013,7.986
L40001,43.095337,-0.056101,160014,7.991
L40001,43.095317,-0.055990,160015,8.000
L40001,43.095315,-0.055941,160016,8.004
L40001,43.095341,-0.055892,160017,8.009
L40001,43.095377,-0.055855,160018,8.014
L40001,43.095491,-0.055772,160019,8.028
L40001,43.095488,-0.055711,160020,8.033
L40001,43.095508,-0.055661,160021,8.038
L40001,43.095921,-0.055355,160022,8.090
L40001,43.095961,-0.055327,160023,8.095
L40001,43.095966,-0.055323,160024,8.096
L40001,43.096151,-0.055178,160025,8.119
L40001,43.096280,-0.055077,160026,8.136
L40001,43.096311,-0.055027,160027,8.141
L40001,43.096329,-0.054976,160028,8.146
L40001,43.096331,-0.054833,160029,8.158
L40001,43.096244,-0.054587,160030,8.180
L40001,43.096665,-0.054310,160031,8.232
L40001,43.096740,-0.054368,160032,8.241
L40001,43.096718,-0.054498,160033,8.252
L40001,43.096681,-0.054734,160034,8.272
L40001,43.096649,-0.055035,160035,8.297
L40002,43.096649,-0.055035,10001,0.000
L40002,43.096646,-0.055052,10002,0.001
L40002,43.096628,-0.055294,10003,0.021
L40002,43.096646,-0.055678,10004,0.053
L40002,43.096678,-0.055894,10005,0.070
L40002,43.096682,-0.055910,10006,0.072
L40002,43.096804,-0.056437,10007,0.117
L40002,43.096876,-0.056766,10008,0.145
L40002,43.096993,-0.057131,10009,0.177
L40002,43.097114,-0.057498,10010,0.210
L40002,43.097254,-0.057955,10011,0.250
L40002,43.097263,-0.058059,10012,0.259
L40002,43.097226,-0.058496,10013,0.295
L40002,43.097197,-0.058789,10014,0.319
L40002,43.097156,-0.059244,10015,0.356
L40002,43.097147,-0.059608,10016,0.386
L40002,43.097182,-0.059739,10017,0.397
L40002,43.097228,-0.060232,10018,0.438
L40002,43.097240,-0.060367,10019,0.449
L40002,43.097249,-0.060550,10020,0.464
L40002,43.097262,-0.060701,10021,0.476
L40002,43.097261,-0.061183,10022,0.515
L40002,43.097287,-0.061546,10023,0.545
L40002,43.097398,-0.062391,10024,0.615
L40002,43.097535,-0.063185,10025,0.681
L40002,43.097565,-0.063315,10026,0.692
L40002,43.097874,-0.064712,10027,0.811
L40002,43.097927,-0.064823,10028,0.822
L40002,43.097946,-0.064865,10029,0.826
L40002,43.098366,-0.065394,10030,0.890
L40002,43.098470,-0.065586,10031,0.909
L40002,43.098536,-0.065812,10032,0.929
L40002,43.098591,-0.066146,10033,0.957
L40002,43.098617,-0.066784,10034,1.009
L40002,43.098617,-0.066897,10035,1.018
L40002,43.098602,-0.067037,10036,1.029
L40002,43.098581,-0.067232,10037,1.046
L40002,43.098472,-0.067654,10038,1.082
L40002,43.098348,-0.068088,10039,1.120
L40002,43.098212,-0.068443,10040,1.153
L40002,43.098050,-0.068776,10041,1.185
L40002,43.097942,-0.068955,10042,1.204
L40002,43.097839,-0.069051,10043,1.218
L40002,43.097753,-0.069125,10044,1.229
L40002,43.097622,-0.069199,10045,1.245
L40002,43.097542,-0.069235,10046,1.254
L40002,43.097438,-0.069259,10047,1.266
L40002,43.097355,-0.069254,10048,1.275
L40002,43.097277,-0.069229,10049,1.284
L40002,43.097120,-0.069115,10050,1.304
L40002,43.096991,-0.069119,10051,1.318
L40002,43.096935,-0.069128,10052,1.325
L40002,43.096922,-0.069140,10053,1.326
L40002,43.096922,-0.069140,20001,1.326
L40002,43.096889,-0.069169,20002,1.331
L40002,43.096861,-0.069263,20003,1.339
L40002,43.096812,-0.069241,20004,1.345
L40002,43.096764,-0.069231,20005,1.350
L40002,43.096720,-0.069243,20006,1.355
L40002,43.096677,-0.069284,20007,1.361
L40002,43.096636,-0.069406,20008,1.372
L40002,43.096630,-0.069613,20009,1.389
L40002,43.096654,-0.069806,20010,1.405
L40002,43.096660,-0.069924,20011,1.414
L40002,43.096640,-0.070028,20012,1.423
L40002,43.096556,-0.070252,20013,1.443
L40002,43.096470,-0.070547,20014,1.469
L40002,43.096409,-0.070835,20015,1.494
L40002,43.096306,-0.071134,20016,1.521
L40002,43.096234,-0.071463,20017,1.549
L40002,43.096207,-0.071540,20018,1.556
L40002,43.096150,-0.071606,20019,1.564
L40002,43.096046,-0.071697,20020,1.578
L40002,43.096001,-0.071751,20021,1.584
L40002,43.095969,-0.071814,20022,1.590
L40002,43.095926,-0.071973,20023,1.604
L40002,43.095867,-0.072494,20024,1.647
L40002,43.095743,-0.073123,20025,1.700
L40002,43.095660,-0.074044,20026,1.776
L40002,43.095609,-0.074537,20027,1.817
L40002,43.095632,-0.074608,20028,1.823
L40002,43.095690,-0.074974,20029,1.853
L40002,43.095689,-0.075175,20030,1.870
L40002,43.095749,-0.075328,20031,1.884
L40002,43.095781,-0.075463,20032,1.895
L40002,43.095781,-0.075463,30001,1.895
L40002,43.095806,-0.075566,30002,1.904
L40002,43.095806,-0.075566,30003,1.904
L40002,43.095749,-0.075328,30004,1.925
L40002,43.095689,-0.075175,30005,1.939
L40002,43.095690,-0.074974,30006,1.955
L40002,43.095632,-0.074608,30007,1.986
L40002,43.095606,-0.074537,30008,1.992
L40002,43.095655,-0.074043,30009,2.033
L40002,43.095738,-0.073123,30010,2.109
L40002,43.095862,-0.072493,30011,2.162
L40002,43.095921,-0.071973,30012,2.205
L40002,43.095965,-0.071812,30013,2.219
L40002,43.095997,-0.071749,30014,2.225
L40002,43.096043,-0.071693,30015,2.232
L40002,43.096147,-0.071601,30016,2.245
L40002,43.096204,-0.071536,30017,2.254
L40002,43.096229,-0.071461,30018,2.260
L40002,43.096302,-0.071132,30019,2.288
L40002,43.096405,-0.070833,30020,2.315
L40002,43.096465,-0.070545,30021,2.340
L40002,43.096552,-0.070250,30022,2.366
L40002,43.096636,-0.070026,30023,2.386
L40002,43.096656,-0.069924,30024,2.395
L40002,43.096650,-0.069808,30025,2.404
L40002,43.096626,-0.069614,30026,2.420
L40002,43.096632,-0.069406,30027,2.437
L40002,43.096673,-0.069281,30028,2.448
L40002,43.096717,-0.069238,30029,2.454
L40002,43.096764,-0.069226,30030,2.460
L40002,43.096812,-0.069236,30031,2.465
L40002,43.096858,-0.069257,30032,2.470
L40002,43.096885,-0.069166,30033,2.478
L40002,43.096933,-0.069123,30034,2.485
L40002,43.096990,-0.069114,30035,2.491
L40002,43.097120,-0.069110,30036,2.506
L40002,43.097278,-0.069224,30037,2.526
L40002,43.097355,-0.069249,30038,2.534
L40002,43.097436,-0.069254,30039,2.543
L40002,43.097540,-0.069230,30040,2.555
L40002,43.097620,-0.069194,30041,2.564
L40002,43.097751,-0.069120,30042,2.580
L40002,43.097836,-0.069046,30043,2.591
L40002,43.097939,-0.068949,30044,2.605
L40002,43.098046,-0.068773,30045,2.624
L40002,43.098207,-0.068440,30046,2.656
L40002,43.098343,-0.068087,30047,2.689
L40002,43.098467,-0.067652,30048,2.727
L40002,43.098577,-0.067232,30049,2.763
L40002,43.098597,-0.067036,30050,2.779
L40002,43.098612,-0.066897,30051,2.791
L40002,43.098613,-0.066785,30052,2.800
L40002,43.098587,-0.066148,30053,2.852
L40002,43.098531,-0.065816,30054,2.880
L40002,43.098465,-0.065591,30055,2.900
L40002,43.098362,-0.065399,30056,2.919
L40002,43.097942,-0.064869,30057,2.982
L40002,43.097922,-0.064826,30058,2.987
L40002,43.097870,-0.064716,30059,2.997
L40002,43.097560,-0.063317,30060,3.116
L40002,43.097531,-0.063187,30061,3.127
L40002,43.097394,-0.062394,30062,3.194
L40002,43.097282,-0.061549,30063,3.264
L40002,43.097256,-0.061184,30064,3.294
L40002,43.097257,-0.060702,30065,3.333
L40002,43.097245,-0.060551,30066,3.345
L40002,43.097235,-0.060373,30067,3.360
L40002,43.097199,-0.060365,30068,3.364
L40002,43.097179,-0.060354,30069,3.366
L40002,43.097126,-0.060318,30070,3.373
L40002,43.097103,-0.060284,30071,3.377
L40002,43.097091,-0.060250,30072,3.380
L40002,43.097079,-0.060149,30073,3.388
L40002,43.097111,-0.059745,30074,3.421
L40002,43.097143,-0.059607,30075,3.433
L40002,43.097151,-0.059245,30076,3.462
L40002,43.097193,-0.058789,30077,3.500
L40002,43.097221,-0.058496,30078,3.524
L40002,43.097259,-0.058060,30079,3.560
L40002,43.097249,-0.057957,30080,3.568
L40002,43.097109,-0.057501,30081,3.608
L40002,43.096988,-0.057135,30082,3.641
L40002,43.096871,-0.056770,30083,3.674
L40002,43.096800,-0.056439,30084,3.702
L40002,43.096678,-0.055912,30085,3.747
L40002,43.096674,-0.055896,30086,3.748
L40002,43.096661,-0.055812,30087,3.755
L40002,43.096665,-0.055811,40001,3.756
L40002,43.096646,-0.055678,40002,3.767
L40002,43.096628,-0.055294,40003,3.798
L40002,43.096269,-0.055404,40004,3.839
L40002,43.096173,-0.055429,40005,3.850
L40002,43.096010,-0.055474,40006,3.868
L40002,43.095974,-0.055493,40007,3.873
L40002,43.095690,-0.055645,40008,3.906
L40002,43.095491,-0.055772,40009,3.931
L40002,43.095377,-0.055855,40010,3.945
L40002,43.095341,-0.055892,40011,3.950
L40002,43.095315,-0.055941,40012,3.955
L40002,43.095317,-0.055990,40013,3.959
L40002,43.095337,-0.056101,40014,3.968
L40002,43.095339,-0.056160,40015,3.973
L40002,43.095332,-0.056190,40016,3.976
L40002,43.095316,-0.056217,40017,3.978
L40002,43.094979,-0.056438,40018,4.020
L40002,43.094886,-0.056487,40019,4.031
L40002,43.094699,-0.056457,40020,4.052
L40002,43.094612,-0.056439,40021,4.062
L40002,43.094536,-0.056407,40022,4.071
L40002,43.094487,-0.056350,40023,4.078
L40002,43.094446,-0.056283,40024,4.085
L40002,43.094400,-0.056130,40025,4.098
L40002,43.094392,-0.056055,40026,4.105
L40002,43.094399,-0.055937,40027,4.114
L40002,43.094461,-0.055702,40028,4.135
L40002,43.094404,-0.055700,40029,4.141
L40002,43.094404,-0.055700,50001,4.141
L40002,43.094354,-0.055697,50002,4.146
L40002,43.094302,-0.055709,50003,4.152
L40002,43.094216,-0.055756,50004,4.163
L40002,43.094184,-0.055774,50005,4.166
L40002,43.093928,-0.055913,50006,4.197
L40002,43.093889,-0.055987,50007,4.204
L40002,43.093870,-0.056067,50008,4.211
L40002,43.093865,-0.056157,50009,4.219
L40002,43.093885,-0.056208,50010,4.223
L40002,43.093898,-0.056242,50011,4.226
L40002,43.094012,-0.056368,50012,4.243
L40002,43.094056,-0.056407,50013,4.249
L40002,43.094206,-0.056519,50014,4.268
L40002,43.094252,-0.056608,50015,4.277
L40002,43.094257,-0.056676,50016,4.282
L40002,43.094254,-0.056710,50017,4.285
L40002,43.094242,-0.056746,50018,4.288
L40002,43.094216,-0.056767,50019,4.292
L40002,43.093969,-0.056856,50020,4.320
L40002,43.093786,-0.056956,50021,4.342
L40002,43.093631,-0.057103,50022,4.363
L40002,43.093508,-0.057221,50023,4.380
L40002,43.093219,-0.057443,50024,4.417
L40002,43.092937,-0.057680,50025,4.453
L40002,43.092876,-0.057737,50026,4.461
L40002,43.092504,-0.058084,50027,4.512
L40002,43.092442,-0.058119,50028,4.519
L40002,43.092384,-0.058127,50029,4.526
L40002,43.092195,-0.058140,50030,4.547
L40002,43.092135,-0.058152,50031,4.553
L40002,43.092108,-0.058170,50032,4.557
L40002,43.092043,-0.058233,50033,4.566
L40002,43.091981,-0.058314,50034,4.575
L40002,43.091894,-0.058442,50035,4.589
L40002,43.091722,-0.058750,50036,4.621
L40002,43.091423,-0.059384,50037,4.682
L40002,43.091353,-0.059485,50038,4.694
L40002,43.091265,-0.059565,50039,4.705
L40002,43.091073,-0.059643,50040,4.728
L40002,43.090980,-0.059655,50041,4.738
L40002,43.090980,-0.059655,60001,4.738
L40002,43.090881,-0.059669,60002,4.749
L40002,43.090790,-0.059658,60003,4.759
L40002,43.090710,-0.059633,60004,4.768
L40002,43.090383,-0.059529,60005,4.806
L40002,43.090305,-0.059498,60006,4.815
L40002,43.090245,-0.059473,60007,4.822
L40002,43.089983,-0.059305,60008,4.854
L40002,43.089924,-0.059289,60009,4.861
L40002,43.089618,-0.059287,60010,4.895
L40002,43.089546,-0.059255,60011,4.903
L40002,43.089520,-0.059206,60012,4.908
L40002,43.089507,-0.059150,60013,4.913
L40002,43.089408,-0.058438,60014,4.972
L40002,43.089393,-0.058282,60015,4.985
L40002,43.089399,-0.058148,60016,4.996
L40002,43.089431,-0.058025,60017,5.006
L40002,43.089513,-0.057739,60018,5.031
L40002,43.089525,-0.057562,60019,5.046
L40002,43.089475,-0.057219,60020,5.074
L40002,43.089445,-0.057019,60021,5.091
L40002,43.089436,-0.056946,60022,5.097
L40002,43.089436,-0.056946,70001,5.097
L40002,43.089406,-0.056687,70002,5.118
L40002,43.089391,-0.056485,70003,5.135
L40002,43.089372,-0.056047,70004,5.171
L40002,43.089335,-0.055916,70005,5.182
L40002,43.089285,-0.055816,70006,5.192
L40002,43.089222,-0.055726,70007,5.202
L40002,43.089170,-0.055668,70008,5.210
L40002,43.089056,-0.055597,70009,5.223
L40002,43.088903,-0.055544,70010,5.241
L40002,43.088704,-0.055450,70011,5.264
L40002,43.088539,-0.055343,70012,5.285
L40002,43.088369,-0.055164,70013,5.309
L40002,43.088197,-0.054940,70014,5.335
L40002,43.088008,-0.054580,70015,5.371
L40002,43.087849,-0.054210,70016,5.406
L40002,43.087727,-0.053651,70017,5.454
L40002,43.087698,-0.053166,70018,5.493
L40002,43.087656,-0.052456,70019,5.551
L40002,43.087604,-0.052186,70020,5.574
L40002,43.087534,-0.051996,70021,5.591
L40002,43.087385,-0.051784,70022,5.615
L40002,43.087231,-0.051616,70023,5.637
L40002,43.087124,-0.051497,70024,5.653
L40002,43.087100,-0.051388,70025,5.662
L40002,43.087115,-0.051273,70026,5.671
L40002,43.087155,-0.051230,70027,5.677
L40002,43.087224,-0.051213,70028,5.685
L40002,43.087279,-0.051237,70029,5.691
L40002,43.087547,-0.051435,70030,5.725
L40002,43.087666,-0.051531,70031,5.740
L40002,43.087735,-0.051624,70032,5.751
L40002,43.087847,-0.051833,70033,5.772
L40002,43.087943,-0.052091,70034,5.796
L40002,43.088086,-0.052563,70035,5.838
L40002,43.088139,-0.052667,70036,5.848
L40002,43.088189,-0.052736,70037,5.856
L40002,43.088241,-0.052795,70038,5.863
L40002,43.088394,-0.052941,70039,5.884
L40002,43.088548,-0.053051,70040,5.904
L40002,43.089054,-0.053347,70041,5.965
L40002,43.089080,-0.053368,70042,5.968
L40002,43.089586,-0.053665,70043,6.029
L40002,43.089586,-0.053665,80001,6.029
L40002,43.089605,-0.053675,80002,6.032
L40002,43.089713,-0.053700,80003,6.044
L40002,43.089716,-0.053686,80004,6.045
L40002,43.089728,-0.053653,80005,6.048
L40002,43.089757,-0.053616,80006,6.052
L40002,43.089838,-0.053576,80007,6.062
L40002,43.089803,-0.053473,80008,6.071
L40002,43.089664,-0.052990,80009,6.113
L40002,43.089524,-0.052411,80010,6.163
L40002,43.089419,-0.052034,80011,6.196
L40002,43.089377,-0.051873,80012,6.210
L40002,43.089235,-0.051323,80013,6.257
L40002,43.089175,-0.051055,80014,6.280
L40002,43.088964,-0.050347,80015,6.342
L40002,43.088911,-0.050000,80016,6.371
L40002,43.088890,-0.049681,80017,6.397
L40002,43.088895,-0.049492,80018,6.413
L40002,43.088953,-0.049154,80019,6.441
L40002,43.089015,-0.048924,80020,6.461
L40002,43.089066,-0.048800,80021,6.473
L40002,43.089304,-0.048439,80022,6.512
L40002,43.089349,-0.048384,80023,6.519
L40002,43.089443,-0.048454,80024,6.531
L40002,43.089806,-0.048727,80025,6.577
L40002,43.089820,-0.048738,80026,6.579
L40002,43.089844,-0.048754,80027,6.582
L40002,43.089844,-0.048754,90001,6.582
L40002,43.089960,-0.048833,90002,6.596
L40002,43.090124,-0.048913,90003,6.616
L40002,43.090158,-0.048925,90004,6.620
L40002,43.090379,-0.048982,90005,6.645
L40002,43.090602,-0.049028,90006,6.670
L40002,43.090975,-0.049096,90007,6.712
L40002,43.091027,-0.049108,90008,6.718
L40002,43.091076,-0.049122,90009,6.723
L40002,43.091605,-0.049357,90010,6.785
L40002,43.091789,-0.049452,90011,6.807
L40002,43.091789,-0.049452,100001,6.807
L40002,43.091887,-0.049502,100002,6.819
L40002,43.091965,-0.049542,100003,6.828
L40002,43.092023,-0.049572,100004,6.835
L40002,43.092115,-0.049613,100005,6.845
L40002,43.092131,-0.049569,100006,6.849
L40002,43.092163,-0.049535,100007,6.854
L40002,43.092225,-0.049502,100008,6.861
L40002,43.092257,-0.049496,100009,6.865
L40002,43.092287,-0.049503,100010,6.868
L40002,43.092407,-0.049299,100011,6.890
L40002,43.092477,-0.049208,100012,6.900
L40002,43.092719,-0.048885,100013,6.938
L40002,43.092824,-0.048816,100014,6.951
L40002,43.093035,-0.048677,100015,6.977
L40002,43.093150,-0.048555,100016,6.993
L40002,43.093151,-0.048517,100017,6.996
L40002,43.093169,-0.048462,100018,7.001
L40002,43.093186,-0.048437,100019,7.004
L40002,43.093323,-0.048314,100020,7.022
L40002,43.093340,-0.048302,100021,7.024
L40002,43.093402,-0.048253,100022,7.032
L40002,43.093445,-0.048211,100023,7.038
L40002,43.093469,-0.048183,100024,7.042
L40002,43.093493,-0.048149,100025,7.045
L40002,43.093507,-0.048065,100026,7.052
L40002,43.093510,-0.047846,100027,7.070
L40002,43.093511,-0.047773,100028,7.076
L40002,43.093508,-0.047661,100029,7.085
L40002,43.093505,-0.047570,100030,7.093
L40002,43.093504,-0.047502,100031,7.098
L40002,43.093493,-0.046950,100032,7.143
L40002,43.093493,-0.046911,100033,7.146
L40002,43.093492,-0.046858,100034,7.151
L40002,43.093491,-0.046375,100035,7.190
L40002,43.093491,-0.046234,100036,7.201
L40002,43.093367,-0.046232,100037,7.215
L40002,43.093177,-0.046226,100038,7.236
L40002,43.093119,-0.046224,100039,7.243
L40002,43.093119,-0.046224,110001,7.243
L40002,43.092997,-0.046219,110002,7.256
L40002,43.092964,-0.046219,110003,7.260
L40002,43.092904,-0.046217,110004,7.267
L40002,43.092546,-0.046209,110005,7.306
L40002,43.092390,-0.046204,110006,7.324
L40002,43.092355,-0.046204,110007,7.328
L40002,43.092222,-0.046200,110008,7.343
L40002,43.092115,-0.046205,110009,7.354
L40002,43.092062,-0.046203,110010,7.360
L40002,43.091784,-0.046194,110011,7.391
L40002,43.091661,-0.046192,110012,7.405
L40002,43.091543,-0.046188,110013,7.418
L40002,43.091206,-0.046179,110014,7.455
L40002,43.091171,-0.046178,110015,7.459
L40002,43.091130,-0.046177,110016,7.464
L40002,43.090983,-0.046173,110017,7.480
L40002,43.090746,-0.046167,110018,7.507
L40002,43.090562,-0.046160,110019,7.527
L40002,43.090535,-0.046159,110020,7.530
L40002,43.090489,-0.046158,110021,7.535
L40002,43.090036,-0.046143,110022,7.586
L40002,43.089799,-0.046134,110023,7.612
L40002,43.089627,-0.046129,110024,7.631
L40002,43.089606,-0.046130,110025,7.633
L40002,43.089526,-0.046133,110026,7.642
L40002,43.089391,-0.046135,110027,7.657
L40002,43.089283,-0.046133,110028,7.669
L40002,43.089237,-0.046132,110029,7.674
L40002,43.089158,-0.046129,110030,7.683
L40002,43.088965,-0.046123,110031,7.705
L40002,43.088635,-0.046113,110032,7.741
L40002,43.088548,-0.046111,110033,7.751
L40002,43.088461,-0.046109,110034,7.761
L40002,43.088225,-0.046103,110035,7.787
L40002,43.087967,-0.046095,110036,7.816
L40002,43.087900,-0.046093,110037,7.823
L40002,43.087808,-0.046092,110038,7.833
L40002,43.087647,-0.046090,110039,7.851
L40002,43.087647,-0.046090,120001,7.851
L40002,43.087066,-0.046082,120002,7.916
L40002,43.086836,-0.046074,120003,7.941
L40002,43.086597,-0.046047,120004,7.968
L40002,43.086516,-0.046036,120005,7.977
L40002,43.086471,-0.046026,120006,7.982
L40002,43.086266,-0.045987,120007,8.005
L40002,43.085681,-0.045874,120008,8.071
L40002,43.085623,-0.045865,120009,8.077
L40002,43.085571,-0.045855,120010,8.083
L40002,43.084710,-0.045684,120011,8.180
L40002,43.084569,-0.045662,120012,8.195
L40002,43.084407,-0.045637,120013,8.213
L40002,43.084280,-0.045616,120014,8.228
L40002,43.084273,-0.045564,120015,8.232
L40002,43.084265,-0.045509,120016,8.237
L40002,43.083979,-0.045477,120017,8.268
L40002,43.083939,-0.045457,120018,8.273
L40002,43.083903,-0.045407,120019,8.279
L40002,43.083876,-0.045323,120020,8.286
L40002,43.083864,-0.045190,120021,8.297
L40002,43.083847,-0.044673,120022,8.339
L40002,43.083836,-0.044498,120023,8.354
L40002,43.083836,-0.044498,130001,8.354
L40002,43.083828,-0.044381,130002,8.363
L40002,43.083517,-0.044434,130003,8.398
L40002,43.083514,-0.044596,130004,8.412
L40002,43.083413,-0.044622,130005,8.423
L40002,43.083355,-0.044639,130006,8.430
L40002,43.083306,-0.044718,130007,8.438
L40002,43.083300,-0.044783,130008,8.443
L40002,43.083289,-0.044906,130009,8.453
L40002,43.083301,-0.045631,130010,8.512
L40002,43.083363,-0.045718,130011,8.522
L40002,43.083444,-0.045775,130012,8.533
L40002,43.083516,-0.045800,130013,8.541
L40002,43.083607,-0.045796,130014,8.551
L40002,43.083827,-0.045726,130015,8.576
L40002,43.083837,-0.045862,130016,8.587
L40002,43.083887,-0.046361,130017,8.628
L40002,43.083938,-0.046783,130018,8.663
L40002,43.083972,-0.046953,130019,8.677
L40002,43.083983,-0.047009,130020,8.682
L40002,43.084045,-0.047172,130021,8.697
L40002,43.084145,-0.047326,130022,8.714
L40002,43.084280,-0.047482,130023,8.734
L40002,43.084407,-0.047576,130024,8.750
L40002,43.084685,-0.047723,130025,8.783
L40002,43.084685,-0.047723,140001,8.783
L40002,43.084974,-0.047877,140002,8.817
L40002,43.085134,-0.047938,140003,8.836
L40002,43.086131,-0.048327,140004,8.951
L40002,43.086620,-0.048521,140005,9.008
L40002,43.087067,-0.048675,140006,9.059
L40002,43.087833,-0.048901,140007,9.146
L40002,43.088180,-0.049063,140008,9.187
L40002,43.088180,-0.049063,150001,9.187
L40002,43.088198,-0.049071,150002,9.189
L40002,43.088358,-0.049147,150003,9.208
L40002,43.088706,-0.049370,150004,9.251
L40002,43.088781,-0.049418,150005,9.260
L40002,43.088895,-0.049492,150006,9.274
L40002,43.088890,-0.049681,150007,9.289
L40002,43.088911,-0.050000,150008,9.315
L40002,43.088964,-0.050347,150009,9.344
L40002,43.089175,-0.051055,150010,9.406
L40002,43.089235,-0.051323,150011,9.429
L40002,43.089377,-0.051873,150012,9.477
L40002,43.089419,-0.052034,150013,9.491
L40002,43.089524,-0.052411,150014,9.524
L40002,43.089664,-0.052990,150015,9.573
L40002,43.089803,-0.053473,150016,9.616
L40002,43.089838,-0.053576,150017,9.625
L40002,43.089886,-0.053754,150018,9.640
L40002,43.089908,-0.053803,150019,9.645
L40002,43.089840,-0.053811,150020,9.652
L40002,43.089773,-0.053791,150021,9.660
L40002,43.089746,-0.053776,150022,9.663
L40002,43.089734,-0.053761,150023,9.665
L40002,43.089720,-0.053739,150024,9.668
L40002,43.089713,-0.053700,150025,9.671
L40002,43.089605,-0.053675,150026,9.683
L40002,43.089586,-0.053665,150027,9.685
L40002,43.089586,-0.053665,160001,9.685
L40002,43.089080,-0.053368,160002,9.746
L40002,43.089054,-0.053347,160003,9.750
L40002,43.088548,-0.053051,160004,9.811
L40002,43.088394,-0.052941,160005,9.830
L40002,43.088241,-0.052795,160006,9.851
L40002,43.088189,-0.052736,160007,9.859
L40002,43.088139,-0.052667,160008,9.867
L40002,43.088086,-0.052563,160009,9.877
L40002,43.087943,-0.052091,160010,9.918
L40002,43.087847,-0.051833,160011,9.942
L40002,43.087735,-0.051624,160012,9.963
L40002,43.087666,-0.051531,160013,9.974
L40002,43.087547,-0.051435,160014,9.989
L40002,43.087279,-0.051237,160015,10.023
L40002,43.087224,-0.051213,160016,10.030
L40002,43.087155,-0.051230,160017,10.037
L40002,43.087115,-0.051273,160018,10.043
L40002,43.087100,-0.051388,160019,10.053
L40002,43.087124,-0.051497,160020,10.062
L40002,43.087231,-0.051616,160021,10.077
L40002,43.087385,-0.051784,160022,10.099
L40002,43.087534,-0.051996,160023,10.123
L40002,43.087604,-0.052186,160024,10.140
L40002,43.087656,-0.052456,160025,10.163
L40002,43.087698,-0.053166,160026,10.221
L40002,43.087727,-0.053651,160027,10.261
L40002,43.087849,-0.054210,160028,10.308
L40002,43.088008,-0.054580,160029,10.343
L40002,43.088197,-0.054940,160030,10.380
L40002,43.088369,-0.055164,160031,10.406
L40002,43.088539,-0.055343,160032,10.430
L40002,43.088704,-0.055450,160033,10.450
L40002,43.088903,-0.055544,160034,10.473
L40002,43.089056,-0.055597,160035,10.491
L40002,43.089170,-0.055668,160036,10.505
L40002,43.089222,-0.055726,160037,10.512
L40002,43.089285,-0.055816,160038,10.523
L40002,43.089335,-0.055916,160039,10.532
L40002,43.089372,-0.056047,160040,10.544
L40002,43.089391,-0.056485,160041,10.580
L40002,43.089406,-0.056687,160042,10.596
L40002,43.089445,-0.057019,160043,10.623
L40002,43.089463,-0.057139,160044,10.633
L40002,43.089463,-0.057139,170001,10.633
L40002,43.089475,-0.057219,170002,10.640
L40002,43.089525,-0.057562,170003,10.669
L40002,43.089513,-0.057739,170004,10.683
L40002,43.089431,-0.058025,170005,10.708
L40002,43.089399,-0.058148,170006,10.719
L40002,43.089393,-0.058282,170007,10.730
L40002,43.089408,-0.058438,170008,10.743
L40002,43.089507,-0.059150,170009,10.802
L40002,43.089520,-0.059206,170010,10.806
L40002,43.089546,-0.059255,170011,10.812
L40002,43.089618,-0.059287,170012,10.820
L40002,43.089924,-0.059289,170013,10.854
L40002,43.089983,-0.059305,170014,10.861
L40002,43.090245,-0.059473,170015,10.893
L40002,43.090305,-0.059498,170016,10.900
L40002,43.090383,-0.059529,170017,10.909
L40002,43.090688,-0.059625,170018,10.944
L40002,43.090688,-0.059625,180001,10.944
L40002,43.090710,-0.059633,180002,10.946
L40002,43.090790,-0.059658,180003,10.955
L40002,43.090881,-0.059669,180004,10.965
L40002,43.091073,-0.059643,180005,10.987
L40002,43.091265,-0.059565,180006,11.009
L40002,43.091353,-0.059485,180007,11.021
L40002,43.091423,-0.059384,180008,11.032
L40002,43.091722,-0.058750,180009,11.094
L40002,43.091894,-0.058442,180010,11.125
L40002,43.091981,-0.058314,180011,11.139
L40002,43.092043,-0.058233,180012,11.149
L40002,43.092108,-0.058170,180013,11.158
L40002,43.092135,-0.058152,180014,11.161
L40002,43.092195,-0.058140,180015,11.168
L40002,43.092384,-0.058127,180016,11.189
L40002,43.092442,-0.058119,180017,11.195
L40002,43.092504,-0.058084,180018,11.203
L40002,43.092876,-0.057737,180019,11.253
L40002,43.092937,-0.057680,180020,11.261
L40002,43.093219,-0.057443,180021,11.298
L40002,43.093508,-0.057221,180022,11.335
L40002,43.093631,-0.057103,180023,11.352
L40002,43.093786,-0.056956,180024,11.373
L40002,43.093969,-0.056856,180025,11.395
L40002,43.094216,-0.056767,180026,11.423
L40002,43.094242,-0.056746,180027,11.426
L40002,43.094254,-0.056710,180028,11.429
L40002,43.094257,-0.056676,180029,11.432
L40002,43.094252,-0.056608,180030,11.438
L40002,43.094206,-0.056519,180031,11.447
L40002,43.094056,-0.056407,180032,11.466
L40002,43.094012,-0.056368,180033,11.472
L40002,43.093898,-0.056242,180034,11.488
L40002,43.093885,-0.056208,180035,11.491
L40002,43.093865,-0.056157,180036,11.496
L40002,43.093870,-0.056067,180037,11.503
L40002,43.093889,-0.055987,180038,11.510
L40002,43.093928,-0.055913,180039,11.517
L40002,43.094184,-0.055774,180040,11.548
L40002,43.094216,-0.055756,180041,11.552
L40002,43.094302,-0.055709,180042,11.562
L40002,43.094354,-0.055697,180043,11.568
L40002,43.094461,-0.055702,180044,11.580
L40002,43.094399,-0.055937,180045,11.600
L40002,43.094394,-0.056014,180046,11.606
L40002,43.094394,-0.056014,190001,11.606
L40002,43.094392,-0.056055,190002,11.610
L40002,43.094400,-0.056130,190003,11.616
L40002,43.094446,-0.056283,190004,11.629
L40002,43.094487,-0.056350,190005,11.637
L40002,43.094536,-0.056407,190006,11.644
L40002,43.094612,-0.056439,190007,11.652
L40002,43.094699,-0.056457,190008,11.662
L40002,43.094886,-0.056487,190009,11.683
L40002,43.094979,-0.056438,190010,11.694
L40002,43.095316,-0.056217,190011,11.736
L40002,43.095332,-0.056190,190012,11.739
L40002,43.095339,-0.056160,190013,11.741
L40002,43.095337,-0.056101,190014,11.746
L40002,43.095317,-0.055990,190015,11.755
L40002,43.095315,-0.055941,190016,11.759
L40002,43.095341,-0.055892,190017,11.764
L40002,43.095377,-0.055855,190018,11.769
L40002,43.095491,-0.055772,190019,11.784
L40002,43.095488,-0.055711,190020,11.789
L40002,43.095508,-0.055661,190021,11.793
L40002,43.095921,-0.055355,190022,11.845
L40002,43.095961,-0.055327,190023,11.851
L40002,43.095966,-0.055323,190024,11.851
L40002,43.096151,-0.055178,190025,11.875
L40002,43.096280,-0.055077,190026,11.891
L40002,43.096311,-0.055027,190027,11.897
L40002,43.096329,-0.054976,190028,11.901
L40002,43.096331,-0.054833,190029,11.913
L40002,43.096244,-0.054587,190030,11.935
L40002,43.096665,-0.054310,190031,11.987
L40002,43.096740,-0.054368,190032,11.997
L40002,43.096718,-0.054498,190033,12.008
L40002,43.096681,-0.054734,190034,12.027
L40002,43.096649,-0.055035,190035,12.052
L40003,43.096649,-0.055035,10001,0.000
L40003,43.096646,-0.055052,10002,0.001
L40003,43.096628,-0.055294,10003,0.021
L40003,43.096646,-0.055678,10004,0.053
L40003,43.096678,-0.055894,10005,0.070
L40003,43.096682,-0.055910,10006,0.072
L40003,43.096804,-0.056437,10007,0.117
L40003,43.096876,-0.056766,10008,0.145
L40003,43.096993,-0.057131,10009,0.177
L40003,43.097114,-0.057498,10010,0.210
L40003,43.097254,-0.057955,10011,0.250
L40003,43.097263,-0.058059,10012,0.259
L40003,43.097226,-0.058496,10013,0.295
L40003,43.097197,-0.058789,10014,0.319
L40003,43.097156,-0.059244,10015,0.356
L40003,43.097147,-0.059608,10016,0.386
L40003,43.097182,-0.059739,10017,0.397
L40003,43.097228,-0.060232,10018,0.438
L40003,43.097240,-0.060367,10019,0.449
L40003,43.097249,-0.060550,10020,0.464
L40003,43.097262,-0.060701,10021,0.476
L40003,43.097261,-0.061183,10022,0.515
L40003,43.097287,-0.061546,10023,0.545
L40003,43.097398,-0.062391,10024,0.615
L40003,43.097535,-0.063185,10025,0.681
L40003,43.097565,-0.063315,10026,0.692
L40003,43.097874,-0.064712,10027,0.811
L40003,43.097927,-0.064823,10028,0.822
L40003,43.097946,-0.064865,10029,0.826
L40003,43.098366,-0.065394,10030,0.890
L40003,43.098470,-0.065586,10031,0.909
L40003,43.098536,-0.065812,10032,0.929
L40003,43.098591,-0.066146,10033,0.957
L40003,43.098617,-0.066784,10034,1.009
L40003,43.098617,-0.066897,10035,1.018
L40003,43.098602,-0.067037,10036,1.029
L40003,43.098581,-0.067232,10037,1.046
L40003,43.098472,-0.067654,10038,1.082
L40003,43.098348,-0.068088,10039,1.120
L40003,43.098212,-0.068443,10040,1.153
L40003,43.098050,-0.068776,10041,1.185
L40003,43.097942,-0.068955,10042,1.204
L40003,43.097839,-0.069051,10043,1.218
L40003,43.097753,-0.069125,10044,1.229
L40003,43.097622,-0.069199,10045,1.245
L40003,43.097542,-0.069235,10046,1.254
L40003,43.097438,-0.069259,10047,1.266
L40003,43.097355,-0.069254,10048,1.275
L40003,43.097277,-0.069229,10049,1.284
L40003,43.097120,-0.069115,10050,1.304
L40003,43.096991,-0.069119,10051,1.318
L40003,43.096935,-0.069128,10052,1.325
L40003,43.096922,-0.069140,10053,1.326
L40003,43.096922,-0.069140,20001,1.326
L40003,43.096889,-0.069169,20002,1.331
L40003,43.096861,-0.069263,20003,1.339
L40003,43.096812,-0.069241,20004,1.345
L40003,43.096764,-0.069231,20005,1.350
L40003,43.096720,-0.069243,20006,1.355
L40003,43.096677,-0.069284,20007,1.361
L40003,43.096636,-0.069406,20008,1.372
L40003,43.096630,-0.069613,20009,1.389
L40003,43.096654,-0.069806,20010,1.405
L40003,43.096660,-0.069924,20011,1.414
L40003,43.096640,-0.070028,20012,1.423
L40003,43.096556,-0.070252,20013,1.443
L40003,43.096470,-0.070547,20014,1.469
L40003,43.096409,-0.070835,20015,1.494
L40003,43.096306,-0.071134,20016,1.521
L40003,43.096234,-0.071463,20017,1.549
L40003,43.096207,-0.071540,20018,1.556
L40003,43.096150,-0.071606,20019,1.564
L40003,43.096046,-0.071697,20020,1.578
L40003,43.096001,-0.071751,20021,1.584
L40003,43.095969,-0.071814,20022,1.590
L40003,43.095926,-0.071973,20023,1.604
L40003,43.095867,-0.072494,20024,1.647
L40003,43.095743,-0.073123,20025,1.700
L40003,43.095660,-0.074044,20026,1.776
L40003,43.095609,-0.074537,20027,1.817
L40003,43.095632,-0.074608,20028,1.823
L40003,43.095690,-0.074974,20029,1.853
L40003,43.095689,-0.075175,20030,1.870
L40003,43.095749,-0.075328,20031,1.884
L40003,43.095781,-0.075463,20032,1.895
L40003,43.095781,-0.075463,30001,1.895
L40003,43.095806,-0.075566,30002,1.904
L40003,43.095806,-0.075566,30003,1.904
L40003,43.095749,-0.075328,30004,1.925
L40003,43.095689,-0.075175,30005,1.939
L40003,43.095690,-0.074974,30006,1.955
L40003,43.095632,-0.074608,30007,1.986
L40003,43.095606,-0.074537,30008,1.992
L40003,43.095655,-0.074043,30009,2.033
L40003,43.095738,-0.073123,30010,2.109
L40003,43.095862,-0.072493,30011,2.162
L40003,43.095921,-0.071973,30012,2.205
L40003,43.095965,-0.071812,30013,2.219
L40003,43.095997,-0.071749,30014,2.225
L40003,43.096043,-0.071693,30015,2.232
L40003,43.096147,-0.071601,30016,2.245
L40003,43.096204,-0.071536,30017,2.254
L40003,43.096229,-0.071461,30018,2.260
L40003,43.096302,-0.071132,30019,2.288
L40003,43.096405,-0.070833,30020,2.315
L40003,43.096465,-0.070545,30021,2.340
L40003,43.096552,-0.070250,30022,2.366
L40003,43.096636,-0.070026,30023,2.386
L40003,43.096656,-0.069924,30024,2.395
L40003,43.096650,-0.069808,30025,2.404
L40003,43.096626,-0.069614,30026,2.420
L40003,43.096632,-0.069406,30027,2.437
L40003,43.096673,-0.069281,30028,2.448
L40003,43.096717,-0.069238,30029,2.454
L40003,43.096764,-0.069226,30030,2.460
L40003,43.096812,-0.069236,30031,2.465
L40003,43.096858,-0.069257,30032,2.470
L40003,43.096885,-0.069166,30033,2.478
L40003,43.096933,-0.069123,30034,2.485
L40003,43.096990,-0.069114,30035,2.491
L40003,43.097120,-0.069110,30036,2.506
L40003,43.097278,-0.069224,30037,2.526
L40003,43.097355,-0.069249,30038,2.534
L40003,43.097436,-0.069254,30039,2.543
L40003,43.097540,-0.069230,30040,2.555
L40003,43.097620,-0.069194,30041,2.564
L40003,43.097751,-0.069120,30042,2.580
L40003,43.097836,-0.069046,30043,2.591
L40003,43.097939,-0.068949,30044,2.605
L40003,43.098046,-0.068773,30045,2.624
L40003,43.098207,-0.068440,30046,2.656
L40003,43.098343,-0.068087,30047,2.689
L40003,43.098467,-0.067652,30048,2.727
L40003,43.098577,-0.067232,30049,2.763
L40003,43.098597,-0.067036,30050,2.779
L40003,43.098612,-0.066897,30051,2.791
L40003,43.098613,-0.066785,30052,2.800
L40003,43.098587,-0.066148,30053,2.852
L40003,43.098531,-0.065816,30054,2.880
L40003,43.098465,-0.065591,30055,2.900
L40003,43.098362,-0.065399,30056,2.919
L40003,43.097942,-0.064869,30057,2.982
L40003,43.097922,-0.064826,30058,2.987
L40003,43.097870,-0.064716,30059,2.997
L40003,43.097560,-0.063317,30060,3.116
L40003,43.097531,-0.063187,30061,3.127
L40003,43.097394,-0.062394,30062,3.194
L40003,43.097282,-0.061549,30063,3.264
L40003,43.097256,-0.061184,30064,3.294
L40003,43.097257,-0.060702,30065,3.333
L40003,43.097245,-0.060551,30066,3.345
L40003,43.097235,-0.060373,30067,3.360
L40003,43.097199,-0.060365,30068,3.364
L40003,43.097179,-0.060354,30069,3.366
L40003,43.097126,-0.060318,30070,3.373
L40003,43.097103,-0.060284,30071,3.377
L40003,43.097091,-0.060250,30072,3.380
L40003,43.097079,-0.060149,30073,3.388
L40003,43.097111,-0.059745,30074,3.421
L40003,43.097143,-0.059607,30075,3.433
L40003,43.097151,-0.059245,30076,3.462
L40003,43.097193,-0.058789,30077,3.500
L40003,43.097221,-0.058496,30078,3.524
L40003,43.097259,-0.058060,30079,3.560
L40003,43.097249,-0.057957,30080,3.568
L40003,43.097109,-0.057501,30081,3.608
L40003,43.096988,-0.057135,30082,3.641
L40003,43.096871,-0.056770,30083,3.674
L40003,43.096800,-0.056439,30084,3.702
L40003,43.096678,-0.055912,30085,3.747
L40003,43.096674,-0.055896,30086,3.748
L40003,43.096661,-0.055812,30087,3.755
L50001,43.096665,-0.055811,10001,0.000
L50001,43.096646,-0.055678,10002,0.011
L50001,43.096628,-0.055294,10003,0.042
L50001,43.096646,-0.055052,10004,0.062
L50001,43.096681,-0.054734,10005,0.088
L50001,43.096718,-0.054498,10006,0.108
L50001,43.096740,-0.054368,10007,0.119
L50001,43.096665,-0.054310,10008,0.129
L50001,43.095910,-0.053649,10009,0.228
L50001,43.095548,-0.053356,10010,0.275
L50001,43.095435,-0.053271,10011,0.289
L50001,43.095321,-0.053216,10012,0.303
L50001,43.095166,-0.053284,10013,0.321
L50001,43.094963,-0.053348,10014,0.344
L50001,43.094888,-0.053375,10015,0.353
L50001,43.094888,-0.053375,20001,0.353
L50001,43.094741,-0.053426,20002,0.370
L50001,43.094382,-0.053629,20003,0.413
L50001,43.094208,-0.053776,20004,0.436
L50001,43.093702,-0.054273,20005,0.505
L50001,43.093195,-0.054814,20006,0.577
L50001,43.092651,-0.055283,20007,0.648
L50001,43.092443,-0.055492,20008,0.677
L50001,43.092443,-0.055492,30001,0.677
L50001,43.092319,-0.055617,30002,0.694
L50001,43.092254,-0.055656,30003,0.702
L50001,43.092210,-0.055563,30004,0.711
L50001,43.091974,-0.055125,30005,0.755
L50001,43.091936,-0.055046,30006,0.763
L50001,43.091888,-0.054948,30007,0.772
L50001,43.091982,-0.054906,30008,0.783
L50001,43.092059,-0.054866,30009,0.792
L50001,43.092141,-0.054814,30010,0.803
L50001,43.092141,-0.054814,40001,0.803
L50001,43.092148,-0.054810,40002,0.803
L50001,43.092346,-0.054637,40003,0.830
L50001,43.092437,-0.054537,40004,0.843
L50001,43.092761,-0.054185,40005,0.889
L50001,43.092833,-0.054109,40006,0.899
L50001,43.093314,-0.053593,40007,0.967
L50001,43.093459,-0.053437,40008,0.987
L50001,43.093585,-0.053302,40009,1.005
L50001,43.093585,-0.053302,50001,1.005
L50001,43.093852,-0.053020,50002,1.043
L50001,43.093883,-0.052981,50003,1.047
L50001,43.093905,-0.052954,50004,1.051
L50001,43.094104,-0.052767,50005,1.078
L50001,43.094263,-0.052686,50006,1.097
L50001,43.094558,-0.052542,50007,1.131
L50001,43.094742,-0.052445,50008,1.153
L50001,43.094743,-0.052445,50009,1.153
L50001,43.094743,-0.052445,60001,1.153
L50001,43.094801,-0.052413,60002,1.160
L50001,43.094931,-0.052344,60003,1.176
L50001,43.095064,-0.052312,60004,1.191
L50001,43.095114,-0.052310,60005,1.196
L50001,43.095162,-0.052313,60006,1.202
L50001,43.095218,-0.052204,60007,1.213
L50001,43.095469,-0.051825,60008,1.254
L50001,43.095560,-0.051660,60009,1.271
L50001,43.095646,-0.051446,60010,1.291
L50001,43.095654,-0.051407,60011,1.294
L50001,43.095677,-0.051257,60012,1.307
L50001,43.095678,-0.051088,60013,1.321
L50001,43.095674,-0.051048,60014,1.324
L50001,43.095674,-0.051048,70001,1.324
L50001,43.095661,-0.050888,70002,1.337
L50001,43.095601,-0.050596,70003,1.362
L50001,43.095556,-0.050439,70004,1.375
L50001,43.095471,-0.050195,70005,1.397
L50001,43.095426,-0.050069,70006,1.409
L50001,43.095335,-0.049808,70007,1.432
L50001,43.095231,-0.049612,70008,1.452
L50001,43.095149,-0.049499,70009,1.465
L50001,43.095050,-0.049333,70010,1.482
L50001,43.095042,-0.049251,70011,1.489
L50001,43.095050,-0.049168,70012,1.496
L50001,43.095059,-0.049059,70013,1.505
L50001,43.095059,-0.049059,80001,1.505
L50001,43.095065,-0.048986,80002,1.511
L50001,43.095101,-0.048799,80003,1.527
L50001,43.095122,-0.048226,80004,1.573
L50001,43.095134,-0.047949,80005,1.596
L50001,43.095173,-0.047740,80006,1.614
L50001,43.095181,-0.047710,80007,1.616
L50001,43.095181,-0.047710,90001,1.616
L50001,43.095270,-0.047390,90002,1.644
L50001,43.095333,-0.047156,90003,1.664
L50001,43.095485,-0.046644,90004,1.710
L50001,43.095536,-0.046404,90005,1.730
L50001,43.095556,-0.046289,90006,1.740
L50001,43.095405,-0.046270,90007,1.756
L50001,43.095169,-0.046218,90008,1.783
L50001,43.095161,-0.046215,90009,1.784
L50001,43.095161,-0.046215,100001,1.784
L50001,43.095053,-0.046185,100002,1.796
L50001,43.094937,-0.046151,100003,1.809
L50001,43.094887,-0.046127,100004,1.815
L50001,43.094855,-0.046111,100005,1.819
L50001,43.094635,-0.046115,100006,1.843
L50001,43.094523,-0.046118,100007,1.856
L50001,43.094381,-0.046131,100008,1.872
L50001,43.094296,-0.046134,100009,1.881
L50001,43.094228,-0.046171,100010,1.889
L50001,43.094054,-0.046216,100011,1.909
L50001,43.093909,-0.046223,100012,1.925
L50001,43.093596,-0.046231,100013,1.960
L50001,43.093491,-0.046234,100014,1.972
L50001,43.093367,-0.046232,100015,1.985
L50001,43.093177,-0.046226,100016,2.006
L50001,43.093119,-0.046224,100017,2.013
L50001,43.093119,-0.046224,110001,2.013
L50001,43.092997,-0.046219,110002,2.026
L50001,43.092964,-0.046219,110003,2.030
L50001,43.092904,-0.046217,110004,2.037
L50001,43.092546,-0.046209,110005,2.077
L50001,43.092390,-0.046204,110006,2.094
L50001,43.092355,-0.046204,110007,2.098
L50001,43.092222,-0.046200,110008,2.113
L50001,43.092225,-0.046116,110009,2.119
L50001,43.092234,-0.045879,110010,2.139
L50001,43.092242,-0.045698,110011,2.154
L50001,43.092246,-0.045644,110012,2.158
L50001,43.092254,-0.045518,110013,2.168
L50001,43.092266,-0.045339,110014,2.183
L50001,43.092270,-0.045292,110015,2.187
L50001,43.092275,-0.045226,110016,2.192
L50001,43.092334,-0.044877,110017,2.221
L50001,43.092380,-0.044685,110018,2.238
L50001,43.092427,-0.044543,110019,2.250
L50001,43.092447,-0.044482,110020,2.256
L50001,43.092771,-0.043930,110021,2.313
L50001,43.092978,-0.043616,110022,2.348
L50001,43.093268,-0.043978,110023,2.392
L50001,43.093379,-0.044118,110024,2.409
L50001,43.093473,-0.044234,110025,2.423
L50001,43.093480,-0.044193,110026,2.426
L50001,43.093496,-0.044159,110027,2.429
L50001,43.093519,-0.044132,110028,2.433
L50001,43.093545,-0.044118,110029,2.436
L50001,43.093574,-0.044115,110030,2.439
L50001,43.093601,-0.044124,110031,2.442
L50001,43.093625,-0.044143,110032,2.445
L50001,43.093644,-0.044171,110033,2.448
L50001,43.093657,-0.044206,110034,2.452
L50001,43.093660,-0.044245,110035,2.455
L50001,43.093655,-0.044285,110036,2.458
L50001,43.093642,-0.044320,110037,2.461
L50001,43.093621,-0.044348,110038,2.465
L50001,43.093594,-0.044367,110039,2.468
L50001,43.093565,-0.044372,110040,2.471
L50001,43.093539,-0.044366,110041,2.474
L50001,43.093515,-0.044350,110042,2.477
L50001,43.093495,-0.044326,110043,2.480
L50001,43.093481,-0.044298,110044,2.483
L50001,43.093474,-0.044267,110045,2.486
L50001,43.093473,-0.044234,110046,2.488
L50001,43.093379,-0.044118,110047,2.502
L50001,43.093268,-0.043978,110048,2.519
L50001,43.093160,-0.043844,110049,2.535
L50001,43.093160,-0.043844,120001,2.535
L50001,43.092978,-0.043616,120002,2.563
L50001,43.092771,-0.043930,120003,2.597
L50001,43.092447,-0.044482,120004,2.655
L50001,43.092427,-0.044543,120005,2.660
L50001,43.092380,-0.044685,120006,2.673
L50001,43.092334,-0.044877,120007,2.689
L50001,43.092275,-0.045226,120008,2.719
L50001,43.092270,-0.045292,120009,2.724
L50001,43.092266,-0.045339,120010,2.728
L50001,43.092254,-0.045518,120011,2.742
L50001,43.092246,-0.045644,120012,2.753
L50001,43.092242,-0.045698,120013,2.757
L50001,43.092234,-0.045879,120014,2.772
L50001,43.092225,-0.046116,120015,2.791
L50001,43.092222,-0.046200,120016,2.798
L50001,43.092355,-0.046204,120017,2.813
L50001,43.092390,-0.046204,120018,2.817
L50001,43.092546,-0.046209,120019,2.834
L50001,43.092899,-0.046216,120020,2.873
L50001,43.092899,-0.046216,130001,2.873
L50001,43.092904,-0.046217,130002,2.874
L50001,43.092964,-0.046219,130003,2.881
L50001,43.092997,-0.046219,130004,2.884
L50001,43.093177,-0.046226,130005,2.904
L50001,43.093367,-0.046232,130006,2.925
L50001,43.093491,-0.046234,130007,2.939
L50001,43.093596,-0.046231,130008,2.951
L50001,43.093909,-0.046223,130009,2.986
L50001,43.094054,-0.046216,130010,3.002
L50001,43.094228,-0.046171,130011,3.022
L50001,43.094296,-0.046134,130012,3.030
L50001,43.094381,-0.046131,130013,3.039
L50001,43.094523,-0.046118,130014,3.055
L50001,43.094635,-0.046115,130015,3.067
L50001,43.094855,-0.046111,130016,3.092
L50001,43.094887,-0.046127,130017,3.095
L50001,43.094937,-0.046151,130018,3.101
L50001,43.095053,-0.046185,130019,3.115
L50001,43.095127,-0.046206,130020,3.123
L50001,43.095127,-0.046206,140001,3.123
L50001,43.095169,-0.046218,140002,3.128
L50001,43.095405,-0.046270,140003,3.154
L50001,43.095556,-0.046289,140004,3.171
L50001,43.095775,-0.046303,140005,3.196
L50001,43.095890,-0.046290,140006,3.208
L50001,43.095959,-0.046257,140007,3.216
L50001,43.096109,-0.046180,140008,3.234
L50001,43.096152,-0.046167,140009,3.239
L50001,43.096421,-0.046078,140010,3.270
L50001,43.096499,-0.046052,140011,3.279
L50001,43.096593,-0.046024,140012,3.290
L50001,43.096593,-0.046024,150001,3.290
L50001,43.096691,-0.045996,150002,3.301
L50001,43.096794,-0.045966,150003,3.313
L50001,43.096933,-0.045919,150004,3.328
L50001,43.097051,-0.045890,150005,3.342
L50001,43.097735,-0.045719,150006,3.419
L50001,43.097918,-0.045679,150007,3.440
L50001,43.098260,-0.045589,150008,3.478
L50001,43.098410,-0.045547,150009,3.495
L50001,43.098460,-0.045534,150010,3.501
L50001,43.098730,-0.045460,150011,3.532
L50001,43.098809,-0.045438,150012,3.541
L50001,43.099047,-0.045377,150013,3.568
L50001,43.099097,-0.045365,150014,3.573
L50001,43.099252,-0.045318,150015,3.591
L50001,43.099252,-0.045318,160001,3.591
L50001,43.099289,-0.045306,160002,3.595
L50001,43.099366,-0.045281,160003,3.604
L50001,43.099370,-0.045188,160004,3.611
L50001,43.099388,-0.045133,160005,3.616
L50001,43.099425,-0.045073,160006,3.623
L50001,43.099479,-0.045009,160007,3.631
L50001,43.099567,-0.044972,160008,3.641
L50001,43.099568,-0.044879,160009,3.648
L50001,43.099603,-0.043988,160010,3.721
L50001,43.099619,-0.043926,160011,3.726
L50001,43.099786,-0.043286,160012,3.782
L50001,43.099840,-0.043001,160013,3.806
L50001,43.099805,-0.042763,160014,3.825
L50001,43.099797,-0.042639,160015,3.836
L50001,43.099796,-0.042520,160016,3.845
L50001,43.099793,-0.042341,160017,3.860
L50001,43.099843,-0.042148,160018,3.876
L50001,43.099904,-0.042074,160019,3.885
L50001,43.099962,-0.041996,160020,3.895
L50001,43.099935,-0.042273,160021,3.917
L50001,43.099935,-0.042273,170001,3.917
L50001,43.099935,-0.042276,170002,3.918
L50001,43.099932,-0.042310,170003,3.920
L50001,43.099909,-0.042517,170004,3.938
L50001,43.099875,-0.042537,170005,3.942
L50001,43.099829,-0.042535,170006,3.947
L50001,43.099796,-0.042520,170007,3.951
L50001,43.099793,-0.042341,170008,3.965
L50001,43.099735,-0.042274,170009,3.974
L50001,43.099692,-0.042219,170010,3.980
L50001,43.099667,-0.042191,170011,3.984
L50001,43.099632,-0.042182,170012,3.988
L50001,43.099501,-0.042167,170013,4.002
L50001,43.099415,-0.042219,170014,4.013
L50001,43.099328,-0.042293,170015,4.024
L50001,43.099244,-0.042403,170016,4.037
L50001,43.099146,-0.042621,170017,4.058
L50001,43.099103,-0.042842,170018,4.077
L50001,43.099117,-0.043112,170019,4.099
L50001,43.099151,-0.043517,170020,4.132
L50001,43.099160,-0.043629,170021,4.141
L50001,43.099163,-0.043774,170022,4.153
L50001,43.099125,-0.044047,170023,4.176
L50001,43.099091,-0.044133,170024,4.184
L50001,43.099018,-0.044199,170025,4.193
L50001,43.098966,-0.044217,170026,4.199
L50001,43.098896,-0.044226,170027,4.207
L50001,43.098542,-0.044265,170028,4.247
L50001,43.098501,-0.044286,170029,4.251
L50001,43.098387,-0.044299,170030,4.264
L50001,43.098387,-0.044299,180001,4.264
L50001,43.098374,-0.044301,180002,4.266
L50001,43.098342,-0.044304,180003,4.269
L50001,43.098260,-0.044309,180004,4.278
L50001,43.098169,-0.044512,180005,4.298
L50001,43.098089,-0.044743,180006,4.319
L50001,43.098048,-0.044928,180007,4.334
L50001,43.098032,-0.045094,180008,4.348
L50001,43.098041,-0.045247,180009,4.360
L50001,43.098072,-0.045542,180010,4.385
L50001,43.098084,-0.045651,180011,4.394
L50001,43.098090,-0.045716,180012,4.399
L50001,43.098095,-0.045780,180013,4.404
L50001,43.098104,-0.045921,180014,4.416
L50001,43.098078,-0.046361,180015,4.452
L50001,43.098065,-0.046583,180016,4.470
L50001,43.098050,-0.046870,180017,4.493
L50001,43.098065,-0.047093,180018,4.512
L50001,43.098065,-0.047094,180019,4.512
L50001,43.098065,-0.047094,190001,4.512
L50001,43.098108,-0.047407,190002,4.538
L50001,43.098140,-0.047556,190003,4.550
L50001,43.098242,-0.047934,190004,4.583
L50001,43.098253,-0.047988,190005,4.588
L50001,43.098261,-0.048024,190006,4.591
L50001,43.098276,-0.048075,190007,4.595
L50001,43.098285,-0.048129,190008,4.600
L50001,43.098477,-0.049060,190009,4.678
L50001,43.098490,-0.049283,190010,4.697
L50001,43.098456,-0.049517,190011,4.716
L50001,43.098382,-0.049770,190012,4.738
L50001,43.098269,-0.050099,190013,4.768
L50001,43.098222,-0.050268,190014,4.783
L50001,43.098177,-0.050683,190015,4.817
L50001,43.098173,-0.050742,190016,4.822
L50001,43.098173,-0.050742,200001,4.822
L50001,43.098167,-0.050830,200002,4.829
L50001,43.098123,-0.051242,200003,4.863
L50001,43.098096,-0.051455,200004,4.880
L50001,43.098051,-0.051592,200005,4.893
L50001,43.098028,-0.051635,200006,4.897
L50001,43.097946,-0.051745,200007,4.910
L50001,43.097853,-0.051826,200008,4.922
L50001,43.097773,-0.051869,200009,4.932
L50001,43.097686,-0.051872,200010,4.941
L50001,43.097517,-0.051865,200011,4.960
L50001,43.097409,-0.051871,200012,4.972
L50001,43.097251,-0.051965,200013,4.991
L50001,43.097207,-0.052009,200014,4.997
L50001,43.097195,-0.052021,200015,4.999
L50001,43.097115,-0.052099,200016,5.010
L50001,43.097037,-0.052241,200017,5.024
L50001,43.096979,-0.052364,200018,5.036
L50001,43.096946,-0.052491,200019,5.047
L50001,43.096879,-0.053152,200020,5.101
L50001,43.096839,-0.053560,200021,5.135
L50001,43.096815,-0.053811,200022,5.156
L50001,43.096782,-0.054160,200023,5.184
L50001,43.096740,-0.054368,200024,5.202
L50001,43.096718,-0.054498,200025,5.213
L50001,43.096681,-0.054734,200026,5.233
L50001,43.096649,-0.055035,200027,5.257
NAVI0001,43.239522,0.068851,10001,0.000
NAVI0001,43.239523,0.068903,10002,0.004
NAVI0001,43.239526,0.069108,10003,0.021
NAVI0001,43.239529,0.069378,10004,0.043
NAVI0001,43.239532,0.069495,10005,0.052
NAVI0001,43.239462,0.069501,10006,0.060
NAVI0001,43.238732,0.069576,10007,0.141
NAVI0001,43.238311,0.069613,10008,0.188
NAVI0001,43.238234,0.069620,10009,0.197
NAVI0001,43.238110,0.069630,10010,0.211
NAVI0001,43.237627,0.069666,10011,0.265
NAVI0001,43.237561,0.069672,10012,0.272
NAVI0001,43.237131,0.069720,10013,0.320
NAVI0001,43.236686,0.069760,10014,0.369
NAVI0001,43.236613,0.069766,10015,0.378
NAVI0001,43.235845,0.069864,10016,0.463
NAVI0001,43.235699,0.069881,10017,0.479
NAVI0001,43.235605,0.069895,10018,0.490
NAVI0001,43.235164,0.069949,10019,0.539
NAVI0001,43.235068,0.069961,10020,0.550
NAVI0001,43.235016,0.069980,10021,0.556
NAVI0001,43.235008,0.070103,10022,0.566
NAVI0001,43.235001,0.070209,10023,0.575
NAVI0001,43.234927,0.071187,10024,0.654
NAVI0001,43.234908,0.071316,10025,0.665
NAVI0001,43.234883,0.071475,10026,0.678
NAVI0001,43.234869,0.071540,10027,0.684
NAVI0001,43.234849,0.071625,10028,0.691
NAVI0001,43.234833,0.071672,10029,0.695
NAVI0001,43.234802,0.071759,10030,0.703
NAVI0001,43.234742,0.071896,10031,0.716
NAVI0001,43.234722,0.071935,10032,0.720
NAVI0001,43.234568,0.072214,10033,0.749
NAVI0001,43.234363,0.072458,10034,0.779
NAVI0001,43.234274,0.072564,10035,0.792
NAVI0001,43.234119,0.072755,10036,0.815
NAVI0001,43.234083,0.072826,10037,0.822
NAVI0001,43.233884,0.073019,10038,0.849
NAVI0001,43.233856,0.073046,10039,0.853
NAVI0001,43.233838,0.073063,10040,0.856
NAVI0001,43.233677,0.073187,10041,0.876
NAVI0001,43.233548,0.073172,10042,0.890
NAVI0001,43.233352,0.073138,10043,0.912
NAVI0001,43.233302,0.073134,10044,0.918
NAVI0001,43.233302,0.073134,20001,0.918
NAVI0001,43.233275,0.073131,20002,0.921
NAVI0001,43.233143,0.073129,20003,0.936
NAVI0001,43.232996,0.073165,20004,0.952
NAVI0001,43.232868,0.073249,20005,0.968
NAVI0001,43.232774,0.073346,20006,0.981
NAVI0001,43.232745,0.073380,20007,0.985
NAVI0001,43.232704,0.073322,20008,0.992
NAVI0001,43.232476,0.072963,20009,1.030
NAVI0001,43.232443,0.072913,20010,1.036
NAVI0001,43.232303,0.072692,20011,1.060
NAVI0001,43.232173,0.072493,20012,1.081
NAVI0001,43.232091,0.072368,20013,1.095
NAVI0001,43.232004,0.072268,20014,1.108
NAVI0001,43.231983,0.072341,20015,1.114
NAVI0001,43.231941,0.072354,20016,1.119
NAVI0001,43.231785,0.072386,20017,1.136
NAVI0001,43.231679,0.072433,20018,1.149
NAVI0001,43.231115,0.072548,20019,1.212
NAVI0001,43.230747,0.072601,20020,1.253
NAVI0001,43.230730,0.072605,20021,1.255
NAVI0001,43.230680,0.072624,20022,1.261
NAVI0001,43.230621,0.073095,20023,1.300
NAVI0001,43.230616,0.073131,20024,1.303
NAVI0001,43.230574,0.073318,20025,1.319
NAVI0001,43.230434,0.073286,20026,1.334
NAVI0001,43.230398,0.073281,20027,1.338
NAVI0001,43.229179,0.073045,20028,1.475
NAVI0001,43.229115,0.072985,20029,1.484
NAVI0001,43.229041,0.072910,20030,1.494
NAVI0001,43.228915,0.072683,20031,1.517
NAVI0001,43.228850,0.072650,20032,1.525
NAVI0001,43.228792,0.072639,20033,1.532
NAVI0001,43.228745,0.072635,20034,1.537
NAVI0001,43.228705,0.072634,20035,1.541
NAVI0001,43.228694,0.072776,20036,1.553
NAVI0001,43.228648,0.072778,20037,1.558
NAVI0001,43.228605,0.072798,20038,1.563
NAVI0001,43.228568,0.072836,20039,1.568
NAVI0001,43.228541,0.072888,20040,1.573
NAVI0001,43.228528,0.072947,20041,1.578
NAVI0001,43.228528,0.073011,20042,1.584
NAVI0001,43.228544,0.073071,20043,1.589
NAVI0001,43.228572,0.073122,20044,1.594
NAVI0001,43.228611,0.073157,20045,1.599
NAVI0001,43.228655,0.073176,20046,1.604
NAVI0001,43.228650,0.073258,20047,1.611
NAVI0001,43.228621,0.073599,20048,1.639
NAVI0001,43.228620,0.073616,20049,1.640
NAVI0001,43.228616,0.073684,20050,1.646
NAVI0001,43.228580,0.074090,20051,1.679
NAVI0001,43.228548,0.074468,20052,1.710
NAVI0001,43.228530,0.074676,20053,1.727
NAVI0001,43.228521,0.074761,20054,1.734
NAVI0001,43.228504,0.074918,20055,1.747
NAVI0001,43.228493,0.075027,20056,1.756
NAVI0001,43.228452,0.075120,20057,1.764
NAVI0001,43.228420,0.075277,20058,1.778
NAVI0001,43.228387,0.075370,20059,1.786
NAVI0001,43.228314,0.075457,20060,1.797
NAVI0001,43.228288,0.075487,20061,1.801
NAVI0001,43.228246,0.075495,20062,1.806
NAVI0001,43.228207,0.075522,20063,1.810
NAVI0001,43.228183,0.075549,20064,1.814
NAVI0001,43.228156,0.075562,20065,1.817
NAVI0001,43.228021,0.075627,20066,1.833
NAVI0001,43.227975,0.075653,20067,1.838
NAVI0001,43.227944,0.075670,20068,1.842
NAVI0001,43.227919,0.075690,20069,1.845
NAVI0001,43.227907,0.075717,20070,1.848
NAVI0001,43.227441,0.075997,20071,1.904
NAVI0001,43.226991,0.076292,20072,1.960
NAVI0001,43.226907,0.076340,20073,1.970
NAVI0001,43.226662,0.076475,20074,1.999
NAVI0001,43.226225,0.076719,20075,2.052
NAVI0001,43.225952,0.076822,20076,2.083
NAVI0001,43.225900,0.076837,20077,2.089
NAVI0001,43.225635,0.076910,20078,2.119
NAVI0001,43.225558,0.076931,20079,2.128
NAVI0001,43.225227,0.077023,20080,2.166
NAVI0001,43.224617,0.077211,20081,2.235
NAVI0001,43.224582,0.077222,20082,2.239
NAVI0001,43.224527,0.077238,20083,2.245
NAVI0001,43.224203,0.077275,20084,2.282
NAVI0001,43.223885,0.077327,20085,2.317
NAVI0001,43.223819,0.077337,20086,2.325
NAVI0001,43.223732,0.077353,20087,2.334
NAVI0001,43.223464,0.077401,20088,2.364
NAVI0001,43.223329,0.077419,20089,2.379
NAVI0001,43.223265,0.077427,20090,2.386
NAVI0001,43.223057,0.077458,20091,2.410
NAVI0001,43.222831,0.077489,20092,2.435
NAVI0001,43.222528,0.077534,20093,2.469
NAVI0001,43.222146,0.077594,20094,2.512
NAVI0001,43.221941,0.077621,20095,2.535
NAVI0001,43.221916,0.077624,20096,2.537
NAVI0001,43.221876,0.077630,20097,2.542
NAVI0001,43.221850,0.077591,20098,2.546
NAVI0001,43.221816,0.077565,20099,2.550
NAVI0001,43.221799,0.077445,20100,2.560
NAVI0001,43.221692,0.076705,20101,2.622
NAVI0001,43.221396,0.074651,20102,2.792
NAVI0001,43.221396,0.074651,30001,2.792
NAVI0001,43.221366,0.074442,30002,2.809
NAVI0001,43.221193,0.074484,30003,2.829
NAVI0001,43.220775,0.071663,30004,3.063
NAVI0001,43.220776,0.071534,30005,3.073
NAVI0001,43.220793,0.071442,30006,3.081
NAVI0001,43.220946,0.071521,30007,3.099
NAVI0001,43.220978,0.071498,30008,3.103
NAVI0001,43.221033,0.071493,30009,3.109
NAVI0001,43.222867,0.071900,30010,3.316
NAVI0001,43.223046,0.071929,30011,3.336
NAVI0001,43.223129,0.071899,30012,3.345
NAVI0001,43.223127,0.071870,30013,3.348
NAVI0001,43.223077,0.070896,30014,3.427
NAVI0001,43.223029,0.070126,30015,3.490
NAVI0001,43.223026,0.070089,30016,3.493
NAVI0001,43.223022,0.070031,30017,3.498
NAVI0001,43.223089,0.070013,30018,3.505
NAVI0001,43.223907,0.069818,30019,3.598
NAVI0001,43.223957,0.069800,30020,3.603
NAVI0001,43.224007,0.069788,30021,3.609
NAVI0001,43.224180,0.069748,30022,3.628
NAVI0001,43.224205,0.069744,30023,3.631
NAVI0001,43.225120,0.069536,30024,3.734
NAVI0001,43.225188,0.069520,30025,3.742
NAVI0001,43.225362,0.069477,30026,3.762
NAVI0001,43.225536,0.069431,30027,3.781
NAVI0001,43.225795,0.069474,30028,3.811
NAVI0001,43.225910,0.069494,30029,3.823
NAVI0001,43.225975,0.069508,30030,3.831
NAVI0001,43.226632,0.069649,30031,3.905
NAVI0001,43.226863,0.069698,30032,3.931
NAVI0001,43.228103,0.070002,30033,4.071
NAVI0001,43.228153,0.070015,30034,4.076
NAVI0001,43.228258,0.070026,30035,4.088
NAVI0001,43.228383,0.070052,30036,4.102
NAVI0001,43.228393,0.069944,30037,4.111
NAVI0001,43.228591,0.068375,30038,4.240
NAVI0001,43.228620,0.068208,30039,4.254
NAVI0001,43.228647,0.068113,30040,4.263
NAVI0001,43.228694,0.068043,30041,4.270
NAVI0001,43.228843,0.067866,30042,4.292
NAVI0001,43.228908,0.067785,30043,4.302
NAVI0001,43.228957,0.067694,30044,4.311
NAVI0001,43.229009,0.067503,30045,4.328
NAVI0001,43.229154,0.066593,30046,4.404
NAVI0001,43.229182,0.066421,30047,4.418
NAVI0001,43.229277,0.065878,30048,4.463
NAVI0001,43.229282,0.065853,30049,4.465
NAVI0001,43.229293,0.065788,30050,4.471
NAVI0001,43.229345,0.065572,30051,4.489
NAVI0001,43.229355,0.065528,30052,4.493
NAVI0001,43.229378,0.065436,30053,4.501
NAVI0001,43.229401,0.065323,30054,4.511
NAVI0001,43.229407,0.065290,30055,4.513
NAVI0001,43.229437,0.065119,30056,4.528
NAVI0001,43.229485,0.064822,30057,4.552
NAVI0001,43.229539,0.064302,30058,4.595
NAVI0001,43.229568,0.063992,30059,4.620
NAVI0001,43.229613,0.063460,30060,4.664
NAVI0001,43.229637,0.063107,30061,4.693
NAVI0001,43.229646,0.062971,30062,4.704
NAVI0001,43.229654,0.062805,30063,4.718
NAVI0001,43.229657,0.062733,30064,4.723
NAVI0001,43.229663,0.062590,30065,4.735
NAVI0001,43.229665,0.062354,30066,4.754
NAVI0001,43.229665,0.062354,40001,4.754
NAVI0001,43.229660,0.062172,40002,4.769
NAVI0001,43.229631,0.061266,40003,4.843
NAVI0001,43.229628,0.061190,40004,4.849
NAVI0001,43.229612,0.060398,40005,4.913
NAVI0001,43.229604,0.060015,40006,4.944
NAVI0001,43.229597,0.059712,40007,4.969
NAVI0001,43.229592,0.059520,40008,4.985
NAVI0001,43.229612,0.059387,40009,4.996
NAVI0001,43.229632,0.059337,40010,5.000
NAVI0001,43.229663,0.059292,40011,5.005
NAVI0001,43.229705,0.059242,40012,5.012
NAVI0001,43.229740,0.059203,40013,5.017
NAVI0001,43.229614,0.059004,40014,5.038
NAVI0001,43.229552,0.058889,40015,5.050
NAVI0001,43.229461,0.058726,40016,5.066
NAVI0001,43.229280,0.058403,40017,5.099
NAVI0001,43.229106,0.058093,40018,5.131
NAVI0001,43.229011,0.057934,40019,5.148
NAVI0001,43.228991,0.057897,40020,5.152
NAVI0001,43.228915,0.057767,40021,5.165
NAVI0001,43.228882,0.057712,40022,5.171
NAVI0001,43.228863,0.057682,40023,5.174
NAVI0001,43.228847,0.057657,40024,5.177
NAVI0001,43.228804,0.057588,40025,5.184
NAVI0001,43.228711,0.057451,40026,5.199
NAVI0001,43.228711,0.057451,50001,5.199
NAVI0001,43.228506,0.057150,50002,5.233
NAVI0001,43.228205,0.056699,50003,5.282
NAVI0001,43.228179,0.056660,50004,5.287
NAVI0001,43.228069,0.056493,50005,5.305
NAVI0001,43.227949,0.056334,50006,5.324
NAVI0001,43.227921,0.056302,50007,5.328
NAVI0001,43.227904,0.056282,50008,5.330
NAVI0001,43.227518,0.055828,50009,5.387
NAVI0001,43.227158,0.055439,50010,5.438
NAVI0001,43.226980,0.055257,50011,5.463
NAVI0001,43.226836,0.055108,50012,5.482
NAVI0001,43.226706,0.054972,50013,5.501
NAVI0001,43.226706,0.054972,60001,5.501
NAVI0001,43.226333,0.054582,60002,5.553
NAVI0001,43.226264,0.054510,60003,5.563
NAVI0001,43.225850,0.054097,60004,5.620
NAVI0001,43.225647,0.053873,60005,5.649
NAVI0001,43.225593,0.053811,60006,5.656
NAVI0001,43.225300,0.053458,60007,5.700
NAVI0001,43.225208,0.053353,60008,5.713
NAVI0001,43.224985,0.053062,60009,5.747
NAVI0001,43.224938,0.053002,60010,5.755
NAVI0001,43.224744,0.052717,60011,5.786
NAVI0001,43.224713,0.052660,60012,5.792
NAVI0001,43.224713,0.052660,70001,5.792
NAVI0001,43.224650,0.052536,70002,5.804
NAVI0001,43.224553,0.052310,70003,5.825
NAVI0001,43.224274,0.051709,70004,5.883
NAVI0001,43.224207,0.051561,70005,5.898
NAVI0001,43.223844,0.050767,70006,5.974
NAVI0001,43.223814,0.050694,70007,5.981
NAVI0001,43.223814,0.050694,80001,5.981
NAVI0001,43.223778,0.050611,80002,5.988
NAVI0001,43.223736,0.050522,80003,5.997
NAVI0001,43.223721,0.050467,80004,6.002
NAVI0001,43.223673,0.050282,80005,6.018
NAVI0001,43.223653,0.050193,80006,6.025
NAVI0001,43.223624,0.050064,80007,6.036
NAVI0001,43.223605,0.049896,80008,6.050
NAVI0001,43.223591,0.049789,80009,6.059
NAVI0001,43.223514,0.049105,80010,6.115
NAVI0001,43.223490,0.048878,80011,6.134
NAVI0001,43.223461,0.048646,80012,6.153
NAVI0001,43.223421,0.048307,80013,6.181
NAVI0001,43.223415,0.048262,80014,6.184
NAVI0001,43.223392,0.048001,80015,6.206
NAVI0001,43.223384,0.047921,80016,6.212
NAVI0001,43.223369,0.047742,80017,6.227
NAVI0001,43.223357,0.047577,80018,6.240
NAVI0001,43.223348,0.047429,80019,6.253
T10002,43.227798,-0.000159,10001,0.000
T10002,43.227815,-0.000192,10002,0.003
T10002,43.227892,-0.000351,10003,0.019
T10002,43.227947,-0.000379,10004,0.025
T10002,43.228003,-0.000395,10005,0.032
T10002,43.228131,-0.000385,10006,0.046
T10002,43.228345,-0.000353,10007,0.070
T10002,43.228559,-0.000288,10008,0.094
T10002,43.229038,-0.000156,10009,0.148
T10002,43.229092,-0.000155,10010,0.154
T10002,43.229819,-0.000155,10011,0.235
T10002,43.230050,-0.000119,10012,0.261
T10002,43.230358,-0.000019,10013,0.296
T10002,43.230537,0.000038,10014,0.317
T10002,43.230754,0.000091,10015,0.341
T10002,43.230942,0.000124,10016,0.362
T10002,43.230942,0.000124,20001,0.362
T10002,43.230974,0.000130,20002,0.366
T10002,43.231012,-0.000251,20003,0.397
T10002,43.231029,-0.000459,20004,0.414
T10002,43.231018,-0.000539,20005,0.421
T10002,43.230992,-0.000647,20006,0.430
T10002,43.230926,-0.000853,20007,0.448
T10002,43.230967,-0.001099,20008,0.469
T10002,43.230988,-0.001225,20009,0.479
T10002,43.230998,-0.001349,20010,0.490
T10002,43.230991,-0.001420,20011,0.495
T10002,43.230958,-0.001575,20012,0.508
T10002,43.230934,-0.001707,20013,0.520
T10002,43.230898,-0.001840,20014,0.531
T10002,43.230809,-0.002096,20015,0.554
T10002,43.230745,-0.002312,20016,0.573
T10002,43.230595,-0.002819,20017,0.618
T10002,43.230566,-0.003026,20018,0.635
T10002,43.230572,-0.003078,20019,0.639
T10002,43.230579,-0.003158,20020,0.645
T10002,43.230619,-0.003277,20021,0.656
T10002,43.230744,-0.003665,20022,0.691
T10002,43.230774,-0.003755,20023,0.699
T10002,43.231060,-0.004593,20024,0.774
T10002,43.231369,-0.005534,20025,0.858
T10002,43.231425,-0.005725,20026,0.874
T10002,43.231450,-0.005820,20027,0.883
T10002,43.231454,-0.005838,20028,0.884
T10002,43.231454,-0.005838,30001,0.884
T10002,43.231517,-0.006075,30002,0.905
T10002,43.231587,-0.006337,30003,0.927
T10002,43.231624,-0.006477,30004,0.939
T10002,43.231692,-0.006729,30005,0.961
T10002,43.231696,-0.006749,30006,0.963
T10002,43.231740,-0.006911,30007,0.977
T10002,43.231797,-0.007125,30008,0.995
T10002,43.231802,-0.007147,30009,0.997
T10002,43.231883,-0.007452,30010,1.024
T10002,43.231941,-0.007681,30011,1.043
T10002,43.231997,-0.007897,30012,1.062
T10002,43.232051,-0.008074,30013,1.078
T10002,43.232120,-0.008264,30014,1.095
T10002,43.232147,-0.008319,30015,1.100
T10002,43.232167,-0.008372,30016,1.105
T10002,43.232365,-0.008857,30017,1.150
T10002,43.232365,-0.008857,40001,1.150
T10002,43.232483,-0.009146,40002,1.177
T10002,43.232573,-0.009344,40003,1.196
T10002,43.232446,-0.009836,40004,1.238
T10002,43.232314,-0.009778,40005,1.254
T10002,43.232337,-0.009692,40006,1.261
T10002,43.232483,-0.009146,40007,1.309
T10002,43.232167,-0.008372,40008,1.381
T10002,43.232147,-0.008319,40009,1.385
T10002,43.232120,-0.008264,40010,1.391
T10002,43.232051,-0.008074,40011,1.408
T10002,43.231997,-0.007897,40012,1.424
T10002,43.231941,-0.007681,40013,1.442
T10002,43.231883,-0.007452,40014,1.462
T10002,43.231802,-0.007147,40015,1.488
T10002,43.231797,-0.007125,40016,1.490
T10002,43.231740,-0.006911,40017,1.509
T10002,43.231696,-0.006749,40018,1.523
T10002,43.231692,-0.006729,40019,1.525
T10002,43.231624,-0.006477,40020,1.546
T10002,43.231587,-0.006337,40021,1.558
T10002,43.231517,-0.006075,40022,1.581
T10002,43.231450,-0.005821,40023,1.603
T10002,43.231450,-0.005821,50001,1.603
T10002,43.231450,-0.005820,50002,1.603
T10002,43.231425,-0.005725,50003,1.611
T10002,43.231369,-0.005534,50004,1.628
T10002,43.231060,-0.004593,50005,1.712
T10002,43.230774,-0.003755,50006,1.787
T10002,43.230744,-0.003665,50007,1.795
T10002,43.230619,-0.003277,50008,1.830
T10002,43.230579,-0.003158,50009,1.840
T10002,43.230572,-0.003078,50010,1.847
T10002,43.230566,-0.003026,50011,1.851
T10002,43.230595,-0.002819,50012,1.868
T10002,43.230745,-0.002312,50013,1.913
T10002,43.230809,-0.002096,50014,1.932
T10002,43.230898,-0.001840,50015,1.955
T10002,43.230934,-0.001707,50016,1.966
T10002,43.230958,-0.001575,50017,1.977
T10002,43.230991,-0.001420,50018,1.990
T10002,43.230998,-0.001349,50019,1.996
T10002,43.230988,-0.001225,50020,2.006
T10002,43.230967,-0.001099,50021,2.017
T10002,43.230926,-0.000853,50022,2.037
T10002,43.230992,-0.000647,50023,2.056
T10002,43.231018,-0.000539,50024,2.065
T10002,43.231029,-0.000459,50025,2.071
T10002,43.231012,-0.000251,50026,2.088
T10002,43.230992,-0.000055,50027,2.105
T10002,43.230992,-0.000055,60001,2.105
T10002,43.230974,0.000130,60002,2.120
T10002,43.231080,0.000181,60003,2.132
T10002,43.231159,0.000219,60004,2.142
T10002,43.231604,0.000487,60005,2.196
T10002,43.231720,0.000558,60006,2.210
T10002,43.232202,0.000642,60007,2.264
T10002,43.232254,0.000652,60008,2.269
T10002,43.232375,0.000698,60009,2.284
T10002,43.232536,0.000776,60010,2.302
T10002,43.232626,0.000833,60011,2.313
T10002,43.232680,0.000882,60012,2.321
T10002,43.232735,0.000941,60013,2.328
T10002,43.232789,0.000988,60014,2.336
T10002,43.232912,0.001038,60015,2.350
T10002,43.232997,0.001046,60016,2.359
T10002,43.233081,0.001069,60017,2.369
T10002,43.233116,0.001087,60018,2.373
T10002,43.233239,0.001147,60019,2.388
T10002,43.233340,0.001203,60020,2.400
T10002,43.233389,0.001229,60021,2.405
T10002,43.233435,0.001257,60022,2.411
T10002,43.233501,0.001291,60023,2.419
T10003,43.237938,0.011925,10001,0.000
T10003,43.237931,0.011915,10002,0.001
T10003,43.237894,0.011892,10003,0.006
T10003,43.237798,0.011885,10004,0.016
T10003,43.237733,0.011929,10005,0.024
T10003,43.237687,0.012005,10006,0.032
T10003,43.237667,0.012101,10007,0.041
T10003,43.237482,0.012064,10008,0.061
T10003,43.237320,0.012032,10009,0.080
T10003,43.237106,0.012064,10010,0.103
T10003,43.236979,0.012132,10011,0.119
T10003,43.236870,0.012242,10012,0.134
T10003,43.236792,0.012143,10013,0.145
T10003,43.236703,0.012112,10014,0.156
T10003,43.236611,0.012142,10015,0.166
T10003,43.236543,0.012220,10016,0.176
T10003,43.236510,0.012316,10017,0.185
T10003,43.236506,0.012429,10018,0.194
T10003,43.236536,0.012535,10019,0.203
T10003,43.236591,0.012610,10020,0.212
T10003,43.236654,0.012649,10021,0.219
T10003,43.236705,0.012656,10022,0.225
T10003,43.236817,0.012604,10023,0.238
T10003,43.236928,0.012857,10024,0.262
T10003,43.237143,0.013347,10025,0.309
T10003,43.237208,0.013498,10026,0.323
T10003,43.237342,0.013837,10027,0.354
T10003,43.237572,0.014354,10028,0.403
T10003,43.237807,0.014746,10029,0.445
T10003,43.237875,0.014863,10030,0.457
T10003,43.237950,0.015087,10031,0.477
T10003,43.237929,0.015171,10032,0.484
T10003,43.237929,0.015261,10033,0.491
T10003,43.237947,0.015346,10034,0.498
T10003,43.237984,0.015419,10035,0.506
T10003,43.238035,0.015474,10036,0.513
T10003,43.238096,0.015506,10037,0.520
T10003,43.238162,0.015509,10038,0.527
T10003,43.238212,0.015495,10039,0.533
T10003,43.238348,0.015595,10040,0.550
T10003,43.238412,0.015730,10041,0.563
T10003,43.238711,0.016370,10042,0.625
T10003,43.238870,0.016644,10043,0.653
T10003,43.239010,0.016835,10044,0.675
T10003,43.239132,0.017001,10045,0.695
T10003,43.239213,0.017082,10046,0.706
T10003,43.239213,0.017082,20001,0.706
T10003,43.239397,0.017264,20002,0.731
T10003,43.239609,0.017490,20003,0.761
T10003,43.239688,0.017611,20004,0.774
T10003,43.239746,0.017696,20005,0.783
T10003,43.239915,0.017960,20006,0.812
T10003,43.240009,0.018110,20007,0.828
T10003,43.240030,0.018163,20008,0.833
T10003,43.240051,0.018193,20009,0.836
T10003,43.240080,0.018300,20010,0.846
T10003,43.240148,0.018468,20011,0.861
T10003,43.240204,0.018615,20012,0.875
T10003,43.240254,0.018828,20013,0.893
T10003,43.240259,0.019384,20014,0.938
T10003,43.240167,0.020332,20015,1.016
T10003,43.240163,0.020519,20016,1.031
T10003,43.240176,0.020636,20017,1.041
T10003,43.240120,0.021225,20018,1.089
T10003,43.239885,0.023603,20019,1.284
T10003,43.239622,0.026180,20020,1.496
T10003,43.239511,0.027225,20021,1.581
T10003,43.239348,0.028774,20022,1.708
T10003,43.239270,0.029573,20023,1.774
T10003,43.239231,0.029969,20024,1.806
T10003,43.239206,0.030233,20025,1.828
T10003,43.239164,0.030607,20026,1.859
T10003,43.239135,0.030861,20027,1.880
T10003,43.239135,0.030861,30001,1.880
T10003,43.239123,0.030973,30002,1.889
T10003,43.239062,0.031655,30003,1.945
T10003,43.238977,0.032434,30004,2.009
T10003,43.238954,0.032637,30005,2.026
T10003,43.238950,0.032664,30006,2.028
T10003,43.238945,0.032705,30007,2.031
T10003,43.238761,0.034370,30008,2.168
T10003,43.238746,0.034492,30009,2.178
T10003,43.238735,0.034591,30010,2.186
T10003,43.238728,0.034661,30011,2.192
T10003,43.238722,0.034726,30012,2.197
T10003,43.238722,0.034726,40001,2.197
T10003,43.238671,0.035215,40002,2.237
T10003,43.238657,0.035353,40003,2.249
T10003,43.238647,0.035435,40004,2.256
T10003,43.238591,0.035939,40005,2.297
T10003,43.238576,0.036080,40006,2.309
T10003,43.238542,0.036343,40007,2.330
T10003,43.238540,0.036407,40008,2.336
T10003,43.238458,0.037164,40009,2.398
T10003,43.238423,0.037490,40010,2.425
T10003,43.238411,0.037590,40011,2.433
T10003,43.238354,0.038115,40012,2.476
T10003,43.238339,0.038253,40013,2.487
T10003,43.238309,0.038526,40014,2.510
T10003,43.238285,0.038736,40015,2.527
T10003,43.238211,0.039367,40016,2.579
T10003,43.238204,0.039483,40017,2.588
T10003,43.238170,0.039787,40018,2.613
T10003,43.238141,0.040055,40019,2.635
T10003,43.237968,0.039944,40020,2.657
T10003,43.237838,0.039892,40021,2.672
T10003,43.237753,0.039881,40022,2.681
T10003,43.237753,0.039881,50001,2.681
T10003,43.237686,0.039874,50002,2.689
T10003,43.237659,0.039976,50003,2.698
T10003,43.237623,0.040201,50004,2.716
T10003,43.237571,0.040695,50005,2.757
T10003,43.237711,0.040893,50006,2.779
T10003,43.237787,0.041001,50007,2.791
T10003,43.237938,0.041214,50008,2.816
T10003,43.237953,0.041264,50009,2.820
T10003,43.237974,0.041322,50010,2.825
T10003,43.237953,0.041421,50011,2.833
T10003,43.237933,0.041570,50012,2.846
T10003,43.237879,0.041690,50013,2.857
T10003,43.237823,0.041725,50014,2.864
T10003,43.237776,0.041780,50015,2.871
T10003,43.237743,0.041851,50016,2.878
T10003,43.237725,0.041928,50017,2.884
T10003,43.237724,0.042009,50018,2.891
T10003,43.237738,0.042088,50019,2.898
T10003,43.237768,0.042158,50020,2.904
T10003,43.237817,0.042221,50021,2.912
T10003,43.237877,0.042261,50022,2.919
T10003,43.237910,0.042364,50023,2.928
T10003,43.237940,0.042537,50024,2.943
T10003,43.237867,0.042888,50025,2.972
T10003,43.237819,0.043191,50026,2.998
T10003,43.237815,0.043223,50027,3.000
T10003,43.237787,0.043493,50028,3.022
T10003,43.237731,0.044006,50029,3.064
T10003,43.237666,0.044575,50030,3.111
T10003,43.237638,0.044787,50031,3.129
T10003,43.237633,0.044847,50032,3.134
T10003,43.237633,0.044848,50033,3.134
T10003,43.237633,0.044848,60001,3.134
T10003,43.237628,0.044881,60002,3.137
T10003,43.237595,0.045133,60003,3.157
T10003,43.237556,0.045477,60004,3.186
T10003,43.237541,0.045600,60005,3.196
T10003,43.237496,0.045600,60006,3.201
T10003,43.237453,0.045619,60007,3.206
T10003,43.237418,0.045658,60008,3.211
T10003,43.237394,0.045710,60009,3.216
T10003,43.237384,0.045771,60010,3.221
T10003,43.237388,0.045832,60011,3.226
T10003,43.237408,0.045888,60012,3.231
T10003,43.237439,0.045931,60013,3.236
T10003,43.237458,0.046073,60014,3.248
T10003,43.237479,0.046179,60015,3.256
T10003,43.237400,0.046930,60016,3.318
T10003,43.237273,0.048130,60017,3.417
T10003,43.237251,0.048342,60018,3.434
T10003,43.237210,0.048721,60019,3.465
T10003,43.237173,0.049078,60020,3.494
T10003,43.237116,0.049683,60021,3.544
T10003,43.237100,0.049806,60022,3.554
T10003,43.237094,0.049877,60023,3.560
T10003,43.237069,0.050136,60024,3.581
T10003,43.237050,0.050350,60025,3.599
T10003,43.237050,0.050350,70001,3.599
T10003,43.237042,0.050433,70002,3.606
T10003,43.237019,0.050654,70003,3.624
T10003,43.236969,0.051133,70004,3.663
T10003,43.236957,0.051246,70005,3.672
T10003,43.236933,0.051506,70006,3.694
T10003,43.236927,0.051571,70007,3.699
T10003,43.236824,0.052657,70008,3.788
T10003,43.236821,0.052680,70009,3.790
T10003,43.236821,0.052680,80001,3.790
T10003,43.236811,0.052776,80002,3.798
T10003,43.236783,0.053042,80003,3.820
T10003,43.236752,0.053348,80004,3.845
T10003,43.236708,0.053703,80005,3.874
T10003,43.236705,0.053733,80006,3.876
T10003,43.236685,0.053885,80007,3.889
T10003,43.236676,0.053983,80008,3.897
T10003,43.236669,0.054051,80009,3.903
T10003,43.236647,0.054273,80010,3.921
T10003,43.236600,0.054733,80011,3.959
T10003,43.236551,0.054967,80012,3.978
T10003,43.236525,0.055086,80013,3.989
T10003,43.236551,0.055249,80014,4.002
T10003,43.236538,0.055359,80015,4.011
T10003,43.236515,0.055582,80016,4.029
T10003,43.236603,0.055704,80017,4.043
T10003,43.236701,0.055840,80018,4.059
T10003,43.236858,0.056046,80019,4.083
T10003,43.236959,0.056245,80020,4.103
T10003,43.237210,0.056728,80021,4.151
T10003,43.237294,0.056895,80022,4.168
T10003,43.237502,0.057308,80023,4.208
T10003,43.237968,0.058176,80024,4.296
T10003,43.238088,0.058406,80025,4.319
T10003,43.238108,0.058447,80026,4.323
T10003,43.238143,0.058514,80027,4.329
T10003,43.238180,0.058588,80028,4.337
T10003,43.238232,0.058688,80029,4.347
T10003,43.238232,0.058688,90001,4.347
T10003,43.238592,0.059369,90002,4.415
T10003,43.238780,0.059739,90003,4.452
T10003,43.238868,0.059914,90004,4.469
T10003,43.238986,0.060145,90005,4.492
T10003,43.239110,0.060435,90006,4.519
T10003,43.239135,0.060495,90007,4.525
T10003,43.239138,0.060555,90008,4.529
T10003,43.239152,0.060612,90009,4.534
T10003,43.239178,0.060663,90010,4.539
T10003,43.239213,0.060700,90011,4.544
T10003,43.239222,0.060740,90012,4.548
T10003,43.239342,0.061224,90013,4.589
T10003,43.239357,0.061296,90014,4.595
T10003,43.239399,0.061505,90015,4.613
T10003,43.239444,0.061915,90016,4.647
T10003,43.239456,0.062380,90017,4.684
T10003,43.239456,0.062380,100001,4.684
T10003,43.239460,0.062506,100002,4.695
T10003,43.239475,0.063083,100003,4.742
T10003,43.239475,0.063165,100004,4.748
T10003,43.239476,0.064159,100005,4.829
T10003,43.239476,0.064159,110001,4.829
T10003,43.239476,0.064313,110002,4.842
T10003,43.239476,0.064381,110003,4.847
T10003,43.239476,0.064461,110004,4.854
T10003,43.239476,0.065623,110005,4.948
T10003,43.239476,0.065737,110006,4.957
T10003,43.239495,0.067007,110007,5.061
T10003,43.239511,0.068136,110008,5.152
T10003,43.239513,0.068275,110009,5.164
T10003,43.239517,0.068476,110010,5.180
T10003,43.239520,0.068731,110011,5.201
T10003,43.239522,0.068851,110012,5.210
T10003,43.239522,0.068851,120001,5.210
T10003,43.239523,0.068903,120002,5.215
T10003,43.239526,0.069108,120003,5.231
T10003,43.239529,0.069378,120004,5.253
T10003,43.239532,0.069495,120005,5.263
T10003,43.239462,0.069501,120006,5.271
T10003,43.238732,0.069576,120007,5.352
T10003,43.238410,0.069604,120008,5.388
T10003,43.238410,0.069604,130001,5.388
T10003,43.238311,0.069613,130002,5.399
T10003,43.238234,0.069620,130003,5.407
T10003,43.238110,0.069630,130004,5.421
T10003,43.237627,0.069666,130005,5.475
T10003,43.237561,0.069672,130006,5.482
T10003,43.237131,0.069720,130007,5.530
T10003,43.236686,0.069760,130008,5.580
T10003,43.236613,0.069766,130009,5.588
T10003,43.235872,0.069860,130010,5.671
T10003,43.235872,0.069860,140001,5.671
T10003,43.235845,0.069864,140002,5.674
T10003,43.235699,0.069881,140003,5.690
T10003,43.235605,0.069895,140004,5.700
T10003,43.235164,0.069949,140005,5.750
T10003,43.235068,0.069961,140006,5.760
T10003,43.235016,0.069980,140007,5.766
T10003,43.235008,0.070103,140008,5.776
T10003,43.235001,0.070209,140009,5.785
T10003,43.234927,0.071187,140010,5.865
T10003,43.234908,0.071316,140011,5.876
T10003,43.234883,0.071475,140012,5.889
T10003,43.234869,0.071540,140013,5.894
T10003,43.234849,0.071625,140014,5.902
T10003,43.234833,0.071672,140015,5.906
T10003,43.234802,0.071759,140016,5.914
T10003,43.234742,0.071896,140017,5.927
T10003,43.234722,0.071935,140018,5.931
T10003,43.234568,0.072214,140019,5.959
T10003,43.234363,0.072458,140020,5.989
T10003,43.234274,0.072564,140021,6.002
T10003,43.234119,0.072755,140022,6.026
T10003,43.234083,0.072826,140023,6.033
T10003,43.233884,0.073019,140024,6.060
T10003,43.233856,0.073046,140025,6.064
T10003,43.233838,0.073063,140026,6.066
T10003,43.233677,0.073187,140027,6.087
T10003,43.233548,0.073172,140028,6.101
T10003,43.233352,0.073138,140029,6.123
T10003,43.233302,0.073134,140030,6.128
T10003,43.233302,0.073134,150001,6.128
T10003,43.233275,0.073131,150002,6.131
T10003,43.233143,0.073129,150003,6.146
T10003,43.232996,0.073165,150004,6.163
T10003,43.232868,0.073249,150005,6.178
T10003,43.232774,0.073346,150006,6.192
T10003,43.232745,0.073380,150007,6.196
T10003,43.232704,0.073322,150008,6.202
T10003,43.232476,0.072963,150009,6.241
T10003,43.232443,0.072913,150010,6.247
T10003,43.232303,0.072692,150011,6.270
T10003,43.232173,0.072493,150012,6.292
T10003,43.232091,0.072368,150013,6.306
T10003,43.232004,0.072268,150014,6.318
T10003,43.231983,0.072341,150015,6.325
T10003,43.231941,0.072354,150016,6.329
T10003,43.231785,0.072386,150017,6.347
T10003,43.231679,0.072433,150018,6.359
T10003,43.231115,0.072548,150019,6.423
T10003,43.230747,0.072601,150020,6.464
T10003,43.230730,0.072605,150021,6.466
T10003,43.230680,0.072624,150022,6.471
T10003,43.230621,0.073095,150023,6.510
T10003,43.230616,0.073131,150024,6.513
T10003,43.230574,0.073318,150025,6.529
T10003,43.230434,0.073286,150026,6.545
T10003,43.230398,0.073281,150027,6.549
T10003,43.229210,0.073051,150028,6.682
T10003,43.229210,0.073051,160001,6.682
T10003,43.229179,0.073045,160002,6.686
T10003,43.229115,0.072985,160003,6.694
T10003,43.229041,0.072910,160004,6.705
T10003,43.228915,0.072683,160005,6.728
T10003,43.228850,0.072650,160006,6.736
T10003,43.228792,0.072639,160007,6.742
T10003,43.228745,0.072635,160008,6.747
T10003,43.228705,0.072634,160009,6.752
T10003,43.228694,0.072776,160010,6.763
T10003,43.228648,0.072778,160011,6.769
T10003,43.228605,0.072798,160012,6.774
T10003,43.228568,0.072836,160013,6.779
T10003,43.228541,0.072888,160014,6.784
T10003,43.228528,0.072947,160015,6.789
T10003,43.228528,0.073011,160016,6.794
T10003,43.228544,0.073071,160017,6.799
T10003,43.228572,0.073122,160018,6.804
T10003,43.228611,0.073157,160019,6.810
T10003,43.228655,0.073176,160020,6.815
T10003,43.228650,0.073258,160021,6.821
T10003,43.228621,0.073599,160022,6.849
T10003,43.228620,0.073616,160023,6.851
T10003,43.228616,0.073684,160024,6.856
T10003,43.228580,0.074090,160025,6.889
T10003,43.228548,0.074468,160026,6.920
T10003,43.228530,0.074676,160027,6.937
T10003,43.228521,0.074761,160028,6.944
T10003,43.228504,0.074918,160029,6.957
T10003,43.228493,0.075027,160030,6.966
T10003,43.228452,0.075120,160031,6.975
T10003,43.228420,0.075277,160032,6.988
T10003,43.228387,0.075370,160033,6.997
T10003,43.228314,0.075457,160034,7.008
T10003,43.228288,0.075487,160035,7.011
T10003,43.228246,0.075495,160036,7.016
T10003,43.228207,0.075522,160037,7.021
T10003,43.228183,0.075549,160038,7.024
T10003,43.228156,0.075562,160039,7.027
T10003,43.228021,0.075627,160040,7.043
T10003,43.227975,0.075653,160041,7.049
T10003,43.227944,0.075670,160042,7.053
T10003,43.227919,0.075690,160043,7.056
T10003,43.227907,0.075717,160044,7.058
T10003,43.227692,0.075847,160045,7.085
T10003,43.227692,0.075847,170001,7.085
T10003,43.227441,0.075997,170002,7.115
T10003,43.226991,0.076292,170003,7.170
T10003,43.226907,0.076340,170004,7.181
T10003,43.226662,0.076475,170005,7.210
T10003,43.226225,0.076719,170006,7.262
T10003,43.225952,0.076822,170007,7.294
T10003,43.225900,0.076837,170008,7.300
T10003,43.225635,0.076910,170009,7.330
T10003,43.225558,0.076931,170010,7.339
T10003,43.225227,0.077023,170011,7.376
T10003,43.224617,0.077211,170012,7.446
T10003,43.224582,0.077222,170013,7.450
T10003,43.224527,0.077238,170014,7.456
T10003,43.224203,0.077275,170015,7.492
T10003,43.223885,0.077327,170016,7.528
T10003,43.223819,0.077337,170017,7.535
T10003,43.223732,0.077353,170018,7.545
T10003,43.223464,0.077401,170019,7.575
T10003,43.223408,0.077409,170020,7.581
T10003,43.223408,0.077409,180001,7.581
T10003,43.223329,0.077419,180002,7.590
T10003,43.223265,0.077427,180003,7.597
T10003,43.223057,0.077458,180004,7.620
T10003,43.222831,0.077489,180005,7.646
T10003,43.222528,0.077534,180006,7.679
T10003,43.222146,0.077594,180007,7.722
T10003,43.221941,0.077621,180008,7.745
T10003,43.221916,0.077624,180009,7.748
T10003,43.221876,0.077630,180010,7.752
T10003,43.221850,0.077591,180011,7.757
T10003,43.221816,0.077565,180012,7.761
T10003,43.221783,0.077553,180013,7.765
T10003,43.221748,0.077555,180014,7.769
T10003,43.221715,0.077568,180015,7.773
T10003,43.221686,0.077592,180016,7.776
T10003,43.221657,0.077636,180017,7.781
T10003,43.221640,0.077688,180018,7.786
T10003,43.221636,0.077745,180019,7.790
T10003,43.221645,0.077801,180020,7.795
T10003,43.221666,0.077851,180021,7.800
T10003,43.221691,0.077880,180022,7.803
T10003,43.221718,0.077902,180023,7.807
T10003,43.221768,0.078253,180024,7.836
T10003,43.221779,0.078335,180025,7.843
T10003,43.221821,0.078600,180026,7.865
T10003,43.221821,0.078600,190001,7.865
T10003,43.221846,0.078765,190002,7.879
T10003,43.221861,0.078853,190003,7.886
T10003,43.221927,0.078837,190004,7.894
T10003,43.221972,0.078839,190005,7.899
T10003,43.222005,0.078856,190006,7.902
T10003,43.221998,0.078754,190007,7.911
T10003,43.221973,0.078585,190008,7.925
T10003,43.221918,0.078227,190009,7.955
T10003,43.221861,0.077928,190010,7.980
T10003,43.221852,0.077876,190011,7.984
T10003,43.221878,0.077836,190012,7.988
T10003,43.221895,0.077787,190013,7.993
T10003,43.221901,0.077733,190014,7.997
T10003,43.221894,0.077679,190015,8.002
T10003,43.221876,0.077630,190016,8.006
T10003,43.221850,0.077591,190017,8.010
T10003,43.221816,0.077565,190018,8.015
T10003,43.221783,0.077553,190019,8.019
T10003,43.221748,0.077555,190020,8.023
T10003,43.221715,0.077568,190021,8.026
T10003,43.221686,0.077592,190022,8.030
T10003,43.221657,0.077636,190023,8.035
T10003,43.221640,0.077688,190024,8.040
T10003,43.221574,0.077745,190025,8.048
T10003,43.221487,0.077819,190026,8.060
T10003,43.221280,0.077884,190027,8.083
T10003,43.221280,0.077884,200001,8.083
T10003,43.221142,0.077928,200002,8.099
T10003,43.221094,0.077944,200003,8.104
T10003,43.221054,0.077957,200004,8.109
T10003,43.220948,0.077992,200005,8.121
T10003,43.220734,0.078063,200006,8.146
T10003,43.219920,0.078305,200007,8.238
T10003,43.219880,0.078316,200008,8.243
T10003,43.219649,0.078384,200009,8.269
T10003,43.219461,0.078413,200010,8.290
T10003,43.219380,0.078433,200011,8.299
T10003,43.219339,0.078436,200012,8.304
T10003,43.219319,0.078433,200013,8.306
T10003,43.219291,0.078416,200014,8.309
T10003,43.219266,0.078404,200015,8.312
T10003,43.219232,0.078381,200016,8.316
T10003,43.219211,0.078361,200017,8.319
T10003,43.219173,0.078328,200018,8.324
T10003,43.219117,0.078153,200019,8.340
T10003,43.219106,0.078074,200020,8.347
T10003,43.219082,0.077910,200021,8.360
T10003,43.219082,0.077910,210001,8.360
T10003,43.218776,0.075853,210002,8.531
T10003,43.218723,0.075313,210003,8.575
T10003,43.218705,0.074910,210004,8.608
T10003,43.218699,0.074505,210005,8.641
T10003,43.218717,0.074075,210006,8.676
T10003,43.218748,0.073646,210007,8.711
T10003,43.218873,0.072586,210008,8.798
T10003,43.218994,0.071598,210009,8.880
T10003,43.219002,0.071519,210010,8.886
T10003,43.219013,0.071453,210011,8.892
T10003,43.219024,0.071410,210012,8.895
T10003,43.219048,0.071352,210013,8.901
T10003,43.219073,0.071296,210014,8.906
T10003,43.219146,0.071275,210015,8.914
T10003,43.219210,0.071223,210016,8.923
T10003,43.219259,0.071144,210017,8.931
T10003,43.219286,0.071047,210018,8.940
T10003,43.219289,0.070973,210019,8.946
T10003,43.219281,0.070899,210020,8.952
T10003,43.219259,0.070831,210021,8.958
T10003,43.219236,0.070788,210022,8.962
T10003,43.219209,0.070750,210023,8.966
T10003,43.219166,0.070595,210024,8.980
T10003,43.219159,0.070541,210025,8.984
T10003,43.219161,0.070488,210026,8.989
T10003,43.219181,0.070378,210027,8.998
T10003,43.219227,0.070134,210028,9.018
T10003,43.219311,0.069725,210029,9.053
T10003,43.219414,0.069220,210030,9.095
T10003,43.219546,0.068583,210031,9.149
T10003,43.219546,0.068583,220001,9.149
T10003,43.219654,0.068056,220002,9.194
T10003,43.219793,0.067359,220003,9.252
T10003,43.219984,0.066436,220004,9.330
T10003,43.220100,0.065873,220005,9.378
T10003,43.220138,0.065695,220006,9.393
T10003,43.220168,0.065545,220007,9.406
T10003,43.220306,0.064850,220008,9.464
T10003,43.220306,0.064850,230001,9.464
T10003,43.220351,0.064621,230002,9.484
T10003,43.220361,0.064572,230003,9.488
T10003,43.220403,0.064355,230004,9.506
T10003,43.220460,0.064056,230005,9.531
T10003,43.220689,0.062954,230006,9.624
T10003,43.220745,0.062750,230007,9.642
T10003,43.220745,0.062750,240001,9.642
T10003,43.220747,0.062743,240002,9.643
T10003,43.220840,0.062424,240003,9.671
T10003,43.220911,0.062095,240004,9.698
T10003,43.221038,0.061426,240005,9.755
T10003,43.221060,0.061328,240006,9.763
T10003,43.221091,0.061273,240007,9.769
T10003,43.221123,0.061219,240008,9.774
T10003,43.221164,0.061205,240009,9.779
T10003,43.221201,0.061177,240010,9.784
T10003,43.221238,0.061138,240011,9.789
T10003,43.221260,0.061075,240012,9.795
T10003,43.221270,0.061024,240013,9.799
T10003,43.221272,0.060971,240014,9.803
T10003,43.221267,0.060933,240015,9.806
T10003,43.221248,0.060867,240016,9.812
T10003,43.221214,0.060811,240017,9.818
T10003,43.221227,0.060651,240018,9.831
T10003,43.221298,0.060190,240019,9.870
T10003,43.221352,0.059850,240020,9.898
T10003,43.221352,0.059850,250001,9.898
T10003,43.221367,0.059758,250002,9.905
T10003,43.221393,0.059599,250003,9.919
T10003,43.221460,0.059251,250004,9.948
T10003,43.221484,0.059144,250005,9.957
T10003,43.221506,0.059061,250006,9.964
T10003,43.221543,0.058977,250007,9.972
T10003,43.221584,0.058937,250008,9.978
T10003,43.221715,0.058886,250009,9.993
T10003,43.221827,0.058744,250010,10.010
T10003,43.221872,0.058586,250011,10.024
T10003,43.221873,0.058474,250012,10.033
T10003,43.221860,0.058360,250013,10.042
T10003,43.221824,0.058274,250014,10.050
T10003,43.221770,0.058188,250015,10.059
T10003,43.221722,0.058131,250016,10.066
T10003,43.221674,0.058104,250017,10.072
T10003,43.221557,0.058083,250018,10.085
T10003,43.221480,0.058100,250019,10.094
T10003,43.221328,0.058022,250020,10.112
T10003,43.221243,0.057925,250021,10.124
T10003,43.221155,0.057751,250022,10.142
T10003,43.221155,0.057649,250023,10.150
T10003,43.221188,0.057481,250024,10.164
T10003,43.221550,0.056787,250025,10.233
T10003,43.221614,0.056664,250026,10.245
T10003,43.221745,0.056391,250027,10.272
T10003,43.221841,0.056329,250028,10.284
T10003,43.221932,0.056181,250029,10.300
T10003,43.221982,0.056091,250030,10.309
T10003,43.222007,0.056017,250031,10.315
T10003,43.221981,0.055913,250032,10.324
T10003,43.221952,0.055857,250033,10.330
T10003,43.221904,0.055835,250034,10.335
T10003,43.221831,0.055866,250035,10.344
T10003,43.221802,0.055905,250036,10.349
T10008,43.237938,0.011925,10001,0.000
T10008,43.237931,0.011915,10002,0.001
T10008,43.237894,0.011892,10003,0.006
T10008,43.237798,0.011885,10004,0.016
T10008,43.237733,0.011929,10005,0.024
T10008,43.237687,0.012005,10006,0.032
T10008,43.237667,0.012101,10007,0.041
T10008,43.237482,0.012064,10008,0.061
T10008,43.237320,0.012032,10009,0.080
T10008,43.237106,0.012064,10010,0.103
T10008,43.236979,0.012132,10011,0.119
T10008,43.236870,0.012242,10012,0.134
T10008,43.236792,0.012143,10013,0.145
T10008,43.236703,0.012112,10014,0.156
T10008,43.236611,0.012142,10015,0.166
T10008,43.236543,0.012220,10016,0.176
T10008,43.236510,0.012316,10017,0.185
T10008,43.236506,0.012429,10018,0.194
T10008,43.236536,0.012535,10019,0.203
T10008,43.236591,0.012610,10020,0.212
T10008,43.236654,0.012649,10021,0.219
T10008,43.236705,0.012656,10022,0.225
T10008,43.236817,0.012604,10023,0.238
T10008,43.236928,0.012857,10024,0.262
T10008,43.237143,0.013347,10025,0.309
T10008,43.237208,0.013498,10026,0.323
T10008,43.237342,0.013837,10027,0.354
T10008,43.237572,0.014354,10028,0.403
T10008,43.237807,0.014746,10029,0.445
T10008,43.237875,0.014863,10030,0.457
T10008,43.237950,0.015087,10031,0.477
T10008,43.237929,0.015171,10032,0.484
T10008,43.237929,0.015261,10033,0.491
T10008,43.237947,0.015346,10034,0.498
T10008,43.237984,0.015419,10035,0.506
T10008,43.238035,0.015474,10036,0.513
T10008,43.238096,0.015506,10037,0.520
T10008,43.238162,0.015509,10038,0.527
T10008,43.238212,0.015495,10039,0.533
T10008,43.238348,0.015595,10040,0.550
T10008,43.238412,0.015730,10041,0.563
T10008,43.238711,0.016370,10042,0.625
T10008,43.238870,0.016644,10043,0.653
T10008,43.239010,0.016835,10044,0.675
T10008,43.239132,0.017001,10045,0.695
T10008,43.239213,0.017082,10046,0.706
T10008,43.239213,0.017082,20001,0.706
T10008,43.239397,0.017264,20002,0.731
T10008,43.239609,0.017490,20003,0.761
T10008,43.239688,0.017611,20004,0.774
T10008,43.239746,0.017696,20005,0.783
T10008,43.239915,0.017960,20006,0.812
T10008,43.240009,0.018110,20007,0.828
T10008,43.240030,0.018163,20008,0.833
T10008,43.240051,0.018193,20009,0.836
T10008,43.240080,0.018300,20010,0.846
T10008,43.240148,0.018468,20011,0.861
T10008,43.240204,0.018615,20012,0.875
T10008,43.240254,0.018828,20013,0.893
T10008,43.240259,0.019384,20014,0.938
T10008,43.240167,0.020332,20015,1.016
T10008,43.240163,0.020519,20016,1.031
T10008,43.240176,0.020636,20017,1.041
T10008,43.240120,0.021225,20018,1.089
T10008,43.239885,0.023603,20019,1.284
T10008,43.239622,0.026180,20020,1.496
T10008,43.239511,0.027225,20021,1.581
T10008,43.239348,0.028774,20022,1.708
T10008,43.239270,0.029573,20023,1.774
T10008,43.239231,0.029969,20024,1.806
T10008,43.239206,0.030233,20025,1.828
T10008,43.239164,0.030607,20026,1.859
T10008,43.239135,0.030861,20027,1.880
T10008,43.239135,0.030861,30001,1.880
T10008,43.239123,0.030973,30002,1.889
T10008,43.239062,0.031655,30003,1.945
T10008,43.238977,0.032434,30004,2.009
T10008,43.238954,0.032637,30005,2.026
T10008,43.238950,0.032664,30006,2.028
T10008,43.238945,0.032705,30007,2.031
T10008,43.238761,0.034370,30008,2.168
T10008,43.238746,0.034492,30009,2.178
T10008,43.238735,0.034591,30010,2.186
T10008,43.238728,0.034661,30011,2.192
T10008,43.238722,0.034726,30012,2.197
T10008,43.238722,0.034726,40001,2.197
T10008,43.238671,0.035215,40002,2.237
T10008,43.238657,0.035353,40003,2.249
T10008,43.238647,0.035435,40004,2.256
T10008,43.238591,0.035939,40005,2.297
T10008,43.238576,0.036080,40006,2.309
T10008,43.238542,0.036343,40007,2.330
T10008,43.238540,0.036407,40008,2.336
T10008,43.238458,0.037164,40009,2.398
T10008,43.238423,0.037490,40010,2.425
T10008,43.238411,0.037590,40011,2.433
T10008,43.238354,0.038115,40012,2.476
T10008,43.238339,0.038253,40013,2.487
T10008,43.238309,0.038526,40014,2.510
T10008,43.238285,0.038736,40015,2.527
T10008,43.238211,0.039367,40016,2.579
T10008,43.238204,0.039483,40017,2.588
T10008,43.238170,0.039787,40018,2.613
T10008,43.238141,0.040055,40019,2.635
T10008,43.237968,0.039944,40020,2.657
T10008,43.237838,0.039892,40021,2.672
T10008,43.237753,0.039881,40022,2.681
T10008,43.237753,0.039881,50001,2.681
T10008,43.237686,0.039874,50002,2.689
T10008,43.237659,0.039976,50003,2.698
T10008,43.237623,0.040201,50004,2.716
T10008,43.237571,0.040695,50005,2.757
T10008,43.237711,0.040893,50006,2.779
T10008,43.237787,0.041001,50007,2.791
T10008,43.237938,0.041214,50008,2.816
T10008,43.237953,0.041264,50009,2.820
T10008,43.237974,0.041322,50010,2.825
T10008,43.237953,0.041421,50011,2.833
T10008,43.237933,0.041570,50012,2.846
T10008,43.237879,0.041690,50013,2.857
T10008,43.237823,0.041725,50014,2.864
T10008,43.237776,0.041780,50015,2.871
T10008,43.237743,0.041851,50016,2.878
T10008,43.237725,0.041928,50017,2.884
T10008,43.237724,0.042009,50018,2.891
T10008,43.237738,0.042088,50019,2.898
T10008,43.237768,0.042158,50020,2.904
T10008,43.237817,0.042221,50021,2.912
T10008,43.237877,0.042261,50022,2.919
T10008,43.237910,0.042364,50023,2.928
T10008,43.237940,0.042537,50024,2.943
T10008,43.237867,0.042888,50025,2.972
T10008,43.237819,0.043191,50026,2.998
T10008,43.237815,0.043223,50027,3.000
T10008,43.237787,0.043493,50028,3.022
T10008,43.237731,0.044006,50029,3.064
T10008,43.237666,0.044575,50030,3.111
T10008,43.237638,0.044787,50031,3.129
T10008,43.237633,0.044847,50032,3.134
T10008,43.237633,0.044848,50033,3.134
T10008,43.237633,0.044848,60001,3.134
T10008,43.237628,0.044881,60002,3.137
T10008,43.237595,0.045133,60003,3.157
T10008,43.237556,0.045477,60004,3.186
T10008,43.237541,0.045600,60005,3.196
T10008,43.237496,0.045600,60006,3.201
T10008,43.237453,0.045619,60007,3.206
T10008,43.237418,0.045658,60008,3.211
T10008,43.237394,0.045710,60009,3.216
T10008,43.237384,0.045771,60010,3.221
T10008,43.237388,0.045832,60011,3.226
T10008,43.237408,0.045888,60012,3.231
T10008,43.237439,0.045931,60013,3.236
T10008,43.237458,0.046073,60014,3.248
T10008,43.237479,0.046179,60015,3.256
T10008,43.237400,0.046930,60016,3.318
T10008,43.237273,0.048130,60017,3.417
T10008,43.237251,0.048342,60018,3.434
T10008,43.237210,0.048721,60019,3.465
T10008,43.237173,0.049078,60020,3.494
T10008,43.237116,0.049683,60021,3.544
T10008,43.237100,0.049806,60022,3.554
T10008,43.237094,0.049877,60023,3.560
T10008,43.237069,0.050136,60024,3.581
T10008,43.237050,0.050350,60025,3.599
T10008,43.237050,0.050350,70001,3.599
T10008,43.237042,0.050433,70002,3.606
T10008,43.237019,0.050654,70003,3.624
T10008,43.236969,0.051133,70004,3.663
T10008,43.236957,0.051246,70005,3.672
T10008,43.236933,0.051506,70006,3.694
T10008,43.236927,0.051571,70007,3.699
T10008,43.236824,0.052657,70008,3.788
T10008,43.236821,0.052680,70009,3.790
T10008,43.236821,0.052680,80001,3.790
T10008,43.236811,0.052776,80002,3.798
T10008,43.236783,0.053042,80003,3.820
T10008,43.236752,0.053348,80004,3.845
T10008,43.236708,0.053703,80005,3.874
T10008,43.236705,0.053733,80006,3.876
T10008,43.236685,0.053885,80007,3.889
T10008,43.236676,0.053983,80008,3.897
T10008,43.236669,0.054051,80009,3.903
T10008,43.236647,0.054273,80010,3.921
T10008,43.236600,0.054733,80011,3.959
T10008,43.236551,0.054967,80012,3.978
T10008,43.236525,0.055086,80013,3.989
T10008,43.236551,0.055249,80014,4.002
T10008,43.236538,0.055359,80015,4.011
T10008,43.236515,0.055582,80016,4.029
T10008,43.236603,0.055704,80017,4.043
T10008,43.236701,0.055840,80018,4.059
T10008,43.236858,0.056046,80019,4.083
T10008,43.236959,0.056245,80020,4.103
T10008,43.237210,0.056728,80021,4.151
T10008,43.237294,0.056895,80022,4.168
T10008,43.237502,0.057308,80023,4.208
T10008,43.237968,0.058176,80024,4.296
T10008,43.238088,0.058406,80025,4.319
T10008,43.238108,0.058447,80026,4.323
T10008,43.238143,0.058514,80027,4.329
T10008,43.238180,0.058588,80028,4.337
T10008,43.238232,0.058688,80029,4.347
T10008,43.238232,0.058688,90001,4.347
T10008,43.238592,0.059369,90002,4.415
T10008,43.238780,0.059739,90003,4.452
T10008,43.238868,0.059914,90004,4.469
T10008,43.238986,0.060145,90005,4.492
T10008,43.239110,0.060435,90006,4.519
T10008,43.239135,0.060495,90007,4.525
T10008,43.239138,0.060555,90008,4.529
T10008,43.239152,0.060612,90009,4.534
T10008,43.239178,0.060663,90010,4.539
T10008,43.239213,0.060700,90011,4.544
T10008,43.239222,0.060740,90012,4.548
T10008,43.239342,0.061224,90013,4.589
T10008,43.239357,0.061296,90014,4.595
T10008,43.239399,0.061505,90015,4.613
T10008,43.239444,0.061915,90016,4.647
T10008,43.239456,0.062380,90017,4.684
T10008,43.239456,0.062380,100001,4.684
T10008,43.239460,0.062506,100002,4.695
T10008,43.239475,0.063083,100003,4.742
T10008,43.239475,0.063165,100004,4.748
T10008,43.239476,0.064159,100005,4.829
T10008,43.239476,0.064159,110001,4.829
T10008,43.239476,0.064313,110002,4.842
T10008,43.239476,0.064381,110003,4.847
T10008,43.239476,0.064461,110004,4.854
T10008,43.239476,0.065623,110005,4.948
T10008,43.239476,0.065737,110006,4.957
T10008,43.239495,0.067007,110007,5.061
T10008,43.239511,0.068136,110008,5.152
T10008,43.239513,0.068275,110009,5.164
T10008,43.239517,0.068476,110010,5.180
T10008,43.239520,0.068731,110011,5.201
T10008,43.239522,0.068851,110012,5.210
T10008,43.239522,0.068851,120001,5.210
T10008,43.239523,0.068903,120002,5.215
T10008,43.239526,0.069108,120003,5.231
T10008,43.239529,0.069378,120004,5.253
T10008,43.239532,0.069495,120005,5.263
T10008,43.239462,0.069501,120006,5.271
T10008,43.238732,0.069576,120007,5.352
T10008,43.238410,0.069604,120008,5.388
T10008,43.238410,0.069604,130001,5.388
T10008,43.238311,0.069613,130002,5.399
T10008,43.238234,0.069620,130003,5.407
T10008,43.238110,0.069630,130004,5.421
T10008,43.237627,0.069666,130005,5.475
T10008,43.237561,0.069672,130006,5.482
T10008,43.237131,0.069720,130007,5.530
T10008,43.236686,0.069760,130008,5.580
T10008,43.236613,0.069766,130009,5.588
T10008,43.235872,0.069860,130010,5.671
T10008,43.235872,0.069860,140001,5.671
T10008,43.235845,0.069864,140002,5.674
T10008,43.235699,0.069881,140003,5.690
T10008,43.235605,0.069895,140004,5.700
T10008,43.235164,0.069949,140005,5.750
T10008,43.235068,0.069961,140006,5.760
T10008,43.235016,0.069980,140007,5.766
T10008,43.235008,0.070103,140008,5.776
T10008,43.235001,0.070209,140009,5.785
T10008,43.234927,0.071187,140010,5.865
T10008,43.234908,0.071316,140011,5.876
T10008,43.234883,0.071475,140012,5.889
T10008,43.234869,0.071540,140013,5.894
T10008,43.234849,0.071625,140014,5.902
T10008,43.234833,0.071672,140015,5.906
T10008,43.234802,0.071759,140016,5.914
T10008,43.234742,0.071896,140017,5.927
T10008,43.234722,0.071935,140018,5.931
T10008,43.234568,0.072214,140019,5.959
T10008,43.234363,0.072458,140020,5.989
T10008,43.234274,0.072564,140021,6.002
T10008,43.234119,0.072755,140022,6.026
T10008,43.234083,0.072826,140023,6.033
T10008,43.233884,0.073019,140024,6.060
T10008,43.233856,0.073046,140025,6.064
T10008,43.233838,0.073063,140026,6.066
T10008,43.233677,0.073187,140027,6.087
T10008,43.233548,0.073172,140028,6.101
T10008,43.233352,0.073138,140029,6.123
T10008,43.233302,0.073134,140030,6.128
T10027,43.221802,0.055905,10001,0.000
T10027,43.221788,0.055923,10002,0.002
T10027,43.221733,0.056272,10003,0.031
T10027,43.221745,0.056391,10004,0.041
T10027,43.221614,0.056664,10005,0.068
T10027,43.221550,0.056787,10006,0.080
T10027,43.221188,0.057481,10007,0.149
T10027,43.221155,0.057649,10008,0.163
T10027,43.221155,0.057751,10009,0.172
T10027,43.221213,0.057965,10010,0.190
T10027,43.221249,0.058126,10011,0.204
T10027,43.221271,0.058227,10012,0.212
T10027,43.221284,0.058289,10013,0.217
T10027,43.221246,0.058414,10014,0.229
T10027,43.221240,0.058531,10015,0.238
T10027,43.221262,0.058665,10016,0.249
T10027,43.221320,0.058783,10017,0.261
T10027,43.221392,0.058858,10018,0.271
T10027,43.221403,0.059024,10019,0.284
T10027,43.221386,0.059247,10020,0.303
T10027,43.221322,0.059584,10021,0.331
T10027,43.221272,0.059883,10022,0.356
T10027,43.221272,0.059883,20001,0.356
T10027,43.221240,0.060071,20002,0.371
T10027,43.221225,0.060172,20003,0.380
T10027,43.221157,0.060626,20004,0.418
T10027,43.221121,0.060697,20005,0.425
T10027,43.221092,0.060753,20006,0.430
T10027,43.221051,0.060763,20007,0.435
T10027,43.221014,0.060786,20008,0.439
T10027,43.220979,0.060826,20009,0.445
T10027,43.220949,0.060882,20010,0.450
T10027,43.220933,0.060953,20011,0.456
T10027,43.220934,0.061028,20012,0.462
T10027,43.220952,0.061098,20013,0.468
T10027,43.220985,0.061158,20014,0.474
T10027,43.220999,0.061314,20015,0.487
T10027,43.220989,0.061417,20016,0.495
T10027,43.220936,0.061657,20017,0.516
T10027,43.220858,0.062072,20018,0.551
T10027,43.220770,0.062387,20019,0.578
T10027,43.220677,0.062724,20020,0.607
T10027,43.220669,0.062761,20021,0.611
T10027,43.220669,0.062761,30001,0.611
T10027,43.220628,0.062951,30002,0.627
T10027,43.220444,0.063858,30003,0.703
T10027,43.220417,0.063991,30004,0.714
T10027,43.220408,0.064034,30005,0.718
T10027,43.220355,0.064278,30006,0.739
T10027,43.220304,0.064554,30007,0.762
T10027,43.220195,0.065094,30008,0.807
T10027,43.220195,0.065094,40001,0.807
T10027,43.220109,0.065522,40002,0.844
T10027,43.220071,0.065705,40003,0.859
T10027,43.220043,0.065845,40004,0.871
T10027,43.219790,0.067094,40005,0.976
T10027,43.219740,0.067346,40006,0.997
T10027,43.219583,0.068112,40007,1.062
T10027,43.219526,0.068392,40008,1.086
T10027,43.219526,0.068392,50001,1.086
T10027,43.219359,0.069212,50002,1.155
T10027,43.219224,0.069685,50003,1.196
T10027,43.219175,0.070111,50004,1.231
T10027,43.219114,0.070406,50005,1.256
T10027,43.219087,0.070526,50006,1.266
T10027,43.219065,0.070593,50007,1.272
T10027,43.219033,0.070644,50008,1.278
T10027,43.219002,0.070691,50009,1.283
T10027,43.218933,0.070736,50010,1.291
T10027,43.218880,0.070811,50011,1.300
T10027,43.218851,0.070878,50012,1.306
T10027,43.218840,0.070999,50013,1.316
T10027,43.218852,0.071088,50014,1.323
T10027,43.218883,0.071171,50015,1.331
T10027,43.218909,0.071214,50016,1.336
T10027,43.218925,0.071292,50017,1.342
T10027,43.218934,0.071366,50018,1.348
T10027,43.218938,0.071446,50019,1.355
T10027,43.218931,0.071539,50020,1.363
T10027,43.218924,0.071593,50021,1.367
T10027,43.218804,0.072557,50022,1.446
T10027,43.218674,0.073638,50023,1.536
T10027,43.218642,0.074071,50024,1.571
T10027,43.218630,0.074502,50025,1.606
T10027,43.218632,0.074908,50026,1.639
T10027,43.218650,0.075321,50027,1.673
T10027,43.218676,0.075612,50028,1.696
T10027,43.218708,0.075886,50029,1.719
T10027,43.218971,0.077671,50030,1.867
T10027,43.219015,0.077973,50031,1.892
T10027,43.219015,0.077973,60001,1.892
T10027,43.219016,0.077980,60002,1.893
T10027,43.219031,0.078069,60003,1.900
T10027,43.219036,0.078136,60004,1.906
T10027,43.219009,0.078253,60005,1.916
T10027,43.218990,0.078313,60006,1.921
T10027,43.218938,0.078352,60007,1.927
T10027,43.218896,0.078407,60008,1.934
T10027,43.218866,0.078476,60009,1.940
T10027,43.218848,0.078567,60010,1.948
T10027,43.218850,0.078661,60011,1.956
T10027,43.218874,0.078750,60012,1.964
T10027,43.218914,0.078821,60013,1.971
T10027,43.218966,0.078872,60014,1.978
T10027,43.219027,0.078902,60015,1.985
T10027,43.219103,0.078905,60016,1.994
T10027,43.219176,0.078871,60017,2.002
T10027,43.219237,0.078807,60018,2.011
T10027,43.219268,0.078746,60019,2.017
T10027,43.219268,0.078744,60020,2.017
T10027,43.219294,0.078657,60021,2.024
T10027,43.219364,0.078576,60022,2.035
T10027,43.219406,0.078520,60023,2.041
T10027,43.219462,0.078485,60024,2.048
T10027,43.219561,0.078443,60025,2.059
T10027,43.219649,0.078384,60026,2.071
T10027,43.219880,0.078316,60027,2.097
T10027,43.219920,0.078305,60028,2.101
T10027,43.220734,0.078063,60029,2.194
T10027,43.220948,0.077992,60030,2.218
T10027,43.221054,0.077957,60031,2.230
T10027,43.221094,0.077944,60032,2.235
T10027,43.221142,0.077928,60033,2.240
T10027,43.221323,0.077870,60034,2.261
T10027,43.221323,0.077870,70001,2.261
T10027,43.221487,0.077819,70002,2.280
T10027,43.221590,0.077837,70003,2.291
T10027,43.221633,0.077845,70004,2.296
T10027,43.221666,0.077851,70005,2.300
T10027,43.221691,0.077880,70006,2.304
T10027,43.221718,0.077902,70007,2.307
T10027,43.221768,0.078253,70008,2.336
T10027,43.221779,0.078335,70009,2.343
T10027,43.221821,0.078600,70010,2.365
T10027,43.221821,0.078600,80001,2.365
T10027,43.221846,0.078765,80002,2.379
T10027,43.221861,0.078853,80003,2.386
T10027,43.221927,0.078837,80004,2.394
T10027,43.221972,0.078839,80005,2.399
T10027,43.222005,0.078856,80006,2.402
T10027,43.221998,0.078754,80007,2.411
T10027,43.221973,0.078585,80008,2.425
T10027,43.221918,0.078227,80009,2.455
T10027,43.221861,0.077928,80010,2.480
T10027,43.221852,0.077876,80011,2.484
T10027,43.221878,0.077836,80012,2.488
T10027,43.221895,0.077787,80013,2.493
T10027,43.221960,0.077737,80014,2.501
T10027,43.222146,0.077594,80015,2.525
T10027,43.222528,0.077534,80016,2.567
T10027,43.222831,0.077489,80017,2.601
T10027,43.223057,0.077458,80018,2.627
T10027,43.223265,0.077427,80019,2.650
T10027,43.223329,0.077419,80020,2.657
T10027,43.223464,0.077401,80021,2.672
T10027,43.223542,0.077388,80022,2.681
T10027,43.223542,0.077388,90001,2.681
T10027,43.223732,0.077353,90002,2.702
T10027,43.223819,0.077337,90003,2.712
T10027,43.223885,0.077327,90004,2.719
T10027,43.224203,0.077275,90005,2.755
T10027,43.224527,0.077238,90006,2.791
T10027,43.224582,0.077222,90007,2.797
T10027,43.224617,0.077211,90008,2.801
T10027,43.225227,0.077023,90009,2.871
T10027,43.225558,0.076931,90010,2.908
T10027,43.225635,0.076910,90011,2.917
T10027,43.225900,0.076837,90012,2.947
T10027,43.225952,0.076822,90013,2.953
T10027,43.226225,0.076719,90014,2.985
T10027,43.226662,0.076475,90015,3.037
T10027,43.226907,0.076340,90016,3.067
T10027,43.226991,0.076292,90017,3.077
T10027,43.227441,0.075997,90018,3.132
T10027,43.227459,0.075987,90019,3.134
T10027,43.227459,0.075987,100001,3.134
T10027,43.227907,0.075717,100002,3.189
T10027,43.227936,0.075724,100003,3.192
T10027,43.228015,0.075699,100004,3.201
T10027,43.228054,0.075708,100005,3.205
T10027,43.228117,0.075749,100006,3.213
T10027,43.228129,0.075757,100007,3.215
T10027,43.228173,0.075787,100008,3.220
T10027,43.228195,0.075819,100009,3.224
T10027,43.228222,0.075843,100010,3.227
T10027,43.228260,0.075862,100011,3.232
T10027,43.228301,0.075864,100012,3.236
T10027,43.228341,0.075848,100013,3.241
T10027,43.228375,0.075820,100014,3.245
T10027,43.228402,0.075776,100015,3.250
T10027,43.228418,0.075725,100016,3.255
T10027,43.228461,0.075622,100017,3.264
T10027,43.228488,0.075351,100018,3.287
T10027,43.228507,0.075109,100019,3.306
T10027,43.228493,0.075027,100020,3.313
T10027,43.228504,0.074918,100021,3.322
T10027,43.228521,0.074761,100022,3.335
T10027,43.228530,0.074676,100023,3.342
T10027,43.228548,0.074468,100024,3.359
T10027,43.228580,0.074090,100025,3.390
T10027,43.228616,0.073684,100026,3.423
T10027,43.228620,0.073616,100027,3.429
T10027,43.228621,0.073599,100028,3.430
T10027,43.228881,0.073300,100029,3.468
T10027,43.229029,0.073124,100030,3.490
T10027,43.229105,0.073083,100031,3.499
T10027,43.229179,0.073045,100032,3.508
T10027,43.229230,0.073055,100033,3.513
T10027,43.229230,0.073055,110001,3.513
T10027,43.230398,0.073281,110002,3.644
T10027,43.230434,0.073286,110003,3.648
T10027,43.230574,0.073318,110004,3.664
T10027,43.230627,0.073327,110005,3.670
T10027,43.230664,0.073334,110006,3.674
T10027,43.230699,0.073341,110007,3.678
T10027,43.230710,0.073343,110008,3.680
T10027,43.230919,0.073384,110009,3.703
T10027,43.231506,0.073498,110010,3.769
T10027,43.231558,0.073510,110011,3.775
T10027,43.231616,0.073521,110012,3.781
T10027,43.231861,0.073574,110013,3.809
T10027,43.232121,0.073624,110014,3.838
T10027,43.232438,0.073687,110015,3.874
T10027,43.232477,0.073706,110016,3.878
T10027,43.232523,0.073753,110017,3.885
T10027,43.232537,0.073779,110018,3.887
T10027,43.232622,0.073885,110019,3.900
T10027,43.232697,0.074005,110020,3.913
T10027,43.232734,0.074050,110021,3.918
T10027,43.232788,0.074088,110022,3.925
T10027,43.233053,0.074140,110023,3.955
T10027,43.233071,0.074142,110024,3.957
T10027,43.233145,0.074170,110025,3.966
T10027,43.233174,0.074179,110026,3.969
T10027,43.233302,0.074243,110027,3.984
T10027,43.233510,0.074311,110028,4.008
T10027,43.233555,0.074288,110029,4.013
T10027,43.233578,0.074143,110030,4.025
T10027,43.233666,0.073536,110031,4.075
T10027,43.233666,0.073536,120001,4.075
T10027,43.233703,0.073282,120002,4.097
T10027,43.233701,0.073271,120003,4.098
T10027,43.233677,0.073187,120004,4.105
T10027,43.233838,0.073063,120005,4.125
T10027,43.233856,0.073046,120006,4.128
T10027,43.233884,0.073019,120007,4.131
T10027,43.234083,0.072826,120008,4.159
T10027,43.234140,0.072831,120009,4.165
T10027,43.234460,0.072680,120010,4.203
T10027,43.234781,0.072532,120011,4.240
T10027,43.235599,0.072131,120012,4.337
T10027,43.235719,0.072070,120013,4.351
T10027,43.235808,0.072029,120014,4.362
T10027,43.236207,0.071843,120015,4.409
T10027,43.236237,0.071831,120016,4.412
T10027,43.236299,0.071801,120017,4.419
T10027,43.236545,0.071680,120018,4.448
T10027,43.236545,0.071680,130001,4.448
T10027,43.236771,0.071570,130002,4.475
T10027,43.237330,0.071299,130003,4.541
T10027,43.237405,0.071265,130004,4.550
T10027,43.237719,0.071112,130005,4.587
T10027,43.237803,0.071071,130006,4.597
T10027,43.237824,0.071060,130007,4.599
T10027,43.238327,0.070816,130008,4.659
T10027,43.238404,0.070778,130009,4.668
T10027,43.238666,0.070655,130010,4.698
T10027,43.238666,0.070655,140001,4.698
T10027,43.239465,0.070279,140002,4.792
T10027,43.239540,0.070246,140003,4.801
T10027,43.239534,0.069754,140004,4.841
T10027,43.239533,0.069557,140005,4.857
T10027,43.239532,0.069495,140006,4.862
T10027,43.239529,0.069378,140007,4.872
T10027,43.239526,0.069108,140008,4.894
T10027,43.239523,0.068903,140009,4.910
T10027,43.239520,0.068731,140010,4.924
T10027,43.239519,0.068632,140011,4.932
T10027,43.239519,0.068632,150001,4.932
T10027,43.239517,0.068476,150002,4.945
T10027,43.239513,0.068275,150003,4.961
T10027,43.239511,0.068136,150004,4.973
T10027,43.239495,0.067007,150005,5.064
T10027,43.239476,0.065737,150006,5.168
T10027,43.239476,0.065623,150007,5.177
T10027,43.239476,0.064461,150008,5.271
T10027,43.239476,0.064381,150009,5.278
T10027,43.239476,0.064313,150010,5.283
T10027,43.239476,0.064053,150011,5.304
T10027,43.239476,0.064053,160001,5.304
T10027,43.239475,0.063165,160002,5.377
T10027,43.239475,0.063083,160003,5.383
T10027,43.239460,0.062506,160004,5.430
T10027,43.239444,0.061915,160005,5.478
T10027,43.239415,0.061652,160006,5.500
T10027,43.239415,0.061652,170001,5.500
T10027,43.239399,0.061505,170002,5.512
T10027,43.239357,0.061296,170003,5.530
T10027,43.239342,0.061224,170004,5.536
T10027,43.239368,0.060941,170005,5.559
T10027,43.239402,0.060737,170006,5.576
T10027,43.239412,0.060674,170007,5.581
T10027,43.239435,0.060638,170008,5.585
T10027,43.239451,0.060596,170009,5.589
T10027,43.239461,0.060551,170010,5.593
T10027,43.239464,0.060503,170011,5.597
T10027,43.239456,0.060438,170012,5.602
T10027,43.239434,0.060380,170013,5.607
T10027,43.239400,0.060331,170014,5.613
T10027,43.239359,0.060299,170015,5.618
T10027,43.239308,0.060284,170016,5.624
T10027,43.239257,0.060290,170017,5.630
T10027,43.239135,0.060224,170018,5.644
T10027,43.238986,0.060145,170019,5.662
T10027,43.238868,0.059914,170020,5.685
T10027,43.238780,0.059739,170021,5.702
T10027,43.238592,0.059369,170022,5.739
T10027,43.238281,0.058778,170023,5.798
T10027,43.238281,0.058778,180001,5.798
T10027,43.238180,0.058588,180002,5.817
T10027,43.238143,0.058514,180003,5.824
T10027,43.238108,0.058447,180004,5.831
T10027,43.238088,0.058406,180005,5.835
T10027,43.237968,0.058176,180006,5.858
T10027,43.237502,0.057308,180007,5.945
T10027,43.237294,0.056895,180008,5.986
T10027,43.237210,0.056728,180009,6.003
T10027,43.236959,0.056245,180010,6.051
T10027,43.236858,0.056046,180011,6.071
T10027,43.236780,0.055824,180012,6.090
T10027,43.236687,0.055556,180013,6.115
T10027,43.236666,0.055494,180014,6.120
T10027,43.236656,0.055460,180015,6.123
T10027,43.236551,0.055249,180016,6.144
T10027,43.236603,0.055133,180017,6.155
T10027,43.236600,0.054733,180018,6.188
T10027,43.236647,0.054273,180019,6.225
T10027,43.236669,0.054051,180020,6.244
T10027,43.236676,0.053983,180021,6.249
T10027,43.236685,0.053885,180022,6.257
T10027,43.236705,0.053733,180023,6.270
T10027,43.236708,0.053703,180024,6.272
T10027,43.236752,0.053348,180025,6.301
T10027,43.236783,0.053042,180026,6.327
T10027,43.236793,0.052944,180027,6.335
T10027,43.236793,0.052944,190001,6.335
T10027,43.236811,0.052776,190002,6.348
T10027,43.236824,0.052657,190003,6.358
T10027,43.236927,0.051571,190004,6.447
T10027,43.236933,0.051506,190005,6.452
T10027,43.236957,0.051246,190006,6.474
T10027,43.236969,0.051133,190007,6.483
T10027,43.237019,0.050654,190008,6.522
T10027,43.237042,0.050433,190009,6.540
T10027,43.237069,0.050136,190010,6.565
T10027,43.237094,0.049877,190011,6.586
T10027,43.237100,0.049806,190012,6.592
T10027,43.237116,0.049683,190013,6.602
T10027,43.237151,0.049311,190014,6.633
T10027,43.237151,0.049311,200001,6.633
T10027,43.237173,0.049078,200002,6.652
T10027,43.237210,0.048721,200003,6.681
T10027,43.237251,0.048342,200004,6.712
T10027,43.237273,0.048130,200005,6.729
T10027,43.237400,0.046930,200006,6.828
T10027,43.237479,0.046179,200007,6.890
T10027,43.237520,0.046079,200008,6.899
T10027,43.237568,0.045953,200009,6.910
T10027,43.237607,0.045919,200010,6.916
T10027,43.237637,0.045868,200011,6.921
T10027,43.237651,0.045809,200012,6.926
T10027,43.237650,0.045752,200013,6.931
T10027,43.237637,0.045698,200014,6.935
T10027,43.237614,0.045652,200015,6.940
T10027,43.237580,0.045619,200016,6.944
T10027,43.237541,0.045600,200017,6.949
T10027,43.237556,0.045477,200018,6.959
T10027,43.237595,0.045133,200019,6.987
T10027,43.237622,0.044930,200020,7.004
T10027,43.237622,0.044930,210001,7.004
T10027,43.237628,0.044881,210002,7.008
T10027,43.237633,0.044847,210003,7.011
T10027,43.237638,0.044787,210004,7.016
T10027,43.237666,0.044575,210005,7.033
T10027,43.237731,0.044006,210006,7.080
T10027,43.237787,0.043493,210007,7.122
T10027,43.237815,0.043223,210008,7.145
T10027,43.237819,0.043191,210009,7.147
T10027,43.237867,0.042888,210010,7.172
T10027,43.237940,0.042537,210011,7.202
T10027,43.237987,0.042376,210012,7.216
T10027,43.238036,0.042242,210013,7.228
T10027,43.238085,0.042196,210014,7.235
T10027,43.238124,0.042133,210015,7.242
T10027,43.238148,0.042058,210016,7.248
T10027,43.238157,0.041978,210017,7.255
T10027,43.238149,0.041900,210018,7.261
T10027,43.238127,0.041826,210019,7.268
T10027,43.238093,0.041766,210020,7.274
T10027,43.238050,0.041719,210021,7.280
T10027,43.238012,0.041554,210022,7.294
T10027,43.238005,0.041425,210023,7.305
T10027,43.238009,0.041186,210024,7.324
T10027,43.238063,0.040704,210025,7.364
T10027,43.238111,0.040304,210026,7.397
T10027,43.238141,0.040055,210027,7.417
T10027,43.238170,0.039787,210028,7.439
T10027,43.238172,0.039777,210029,7.440
T10027,43.238172,0.039777,220001,7.440
T10027,43.238204,0.039483,220002,7.464
T10027,43.238211,0.039367,220003,7.474
T10027,43.238285,0.038736,220004,7.526
T10027,43.238309,0.038526,220005,7.543
T10027,43.238339,0.038253,220006,7.565
T10027,43.238354,0.038115,220007,7.577
T10027,43.238411,0.037590,220008,7.620
T10027,43.238423,0.037490,220009,7.628
T10027,43.238458,0.037164,220010,7.655
T10027,43.238540,0.036407,220011,7.717
T10027,43.238542,0.036343,220012,7.722
T10027,43.238576,0.036080,220013,7.744
T10027,43.238591,0.035939,220014,7.755
T10027,43.238647,0.035435,220015,7.797
T10027,43.238657,0.035353,220016,7.804
T10027,43.238671,0.035215,220017,7.815
T10027,43.238728,0.034661,220018,7.860
T10027,43.238735,0.034591,220019,7.866
T10027,43.238746,0.034492,220020,7.874
T10027,43.238761,0.034370,220021,7.884
T10027,43.238855,0.033520,220022,7.954
T10027,43.238855,0.033520,230001,7.954
T10027,43.238945,0.032705,230002,8.021
T10027,43.238950,0.032664,230003,8.025
T10027,43.238954,0.032637,230004,8.027
T10027,43.238977,0.032434,230005,8.044
T10027,43.239062,0.031655,230006,8.108
T10027,43.239123,0.030973,230007,8.163
T10027,43.239164,0.030607,230008,8.194
T10027,43.239182,0.030447,230009,8.207
T10027,43.239182,0.030447,240001,8.207
T10027,43.239206,0.030233,240002,8.224
T10027,43.239231,0.029969,240003,8.246
T10027,43.239270,0.029573,240004,8.278
T10027,43.239348,0.028774,240005,8.344
T10027,43.239511,0.027225,240006,8.471
T10027,43.239622,0.026180,240007,8.557
T10027,43.239885,0.023603,240008,8.768
T10027,43.240120,0.021225,240009,8.963
T10027,43.240176,0.020636,240010,9.012
T10027,43.240250,0.020032,240011,9.061
T10027,43.240324,0.019345,240012,9.118
T10027,43.240372,0.019089,240013,9.139
T10027,43.240440,0.018558,240014,9.183
T10027,43.240490,0.018223,240015,9.211
T10027,43.240515,0.018058,240016,9.225
T10027,43.240557,0.017976,240017,9.233
T10027,43.240623,0.017917,240018,9.241
T10027,43.240762,0.017856,240019,9.258
T10027,43.240843,0.017904,240020,9.268
T10027,43.240910,0.017999,240021,9.278
T10027,43.240932,0.018053,240022,9.283
T10027,43.240946,0.018110,240023,9.288
T10027,43.240954,0.018197,240024,9.295
T10027,43.240921,0.018278,240025,9.303
T10027,43.240882,0.018345,240026,9.310
T10027,43.240781,0.018430,240027,9.323
T10027,43.240605,0.018453,240028,9.343
T10027,43.240516,0.018404,240029,9.353
T10027,43.240348,0.018246,240030,9.376
T10027,43.240261,0.018154,240031,9.388
T10027,43.240278,0.018109,240032,9.392
T10027,43.240286,0.018055,240033,9.397
T10027,43.240272,0.017953,240034,9.405
T10027,43.240239,0.017894,240035,9.411
T10027,43.240181,0.017850,240036,9.418
T10027,43.240112,0.017849,240037,9.426
T10027,43.239866,0.017727,240038,9.455
T10027,43.239765,0.017627,240039,9.469
T10027,43.239609,0.017490,240040,9.490
T10027,43.239397,0.017264,240041,9.520
T10027,43.239132,0.017001,240042,9.556
T10027,43.239010,0.016835,240043,9.575
T10027,43.238870,0.016644,240044,9.597
T10027,43.238711,0.016370,240045,9.626
T10027,43.238412,0.015730,240046,9.687
T10027,43.238348,0.015595,240047,9.700
T10027,43.238317,0.015380,240048,9.718
T10027,43.238336,0.015331,240049,9.723
T10027,43.238338,0.015319,240050,9.723
T10027,43.238347,0.015278,240051,9.727
T10027,43.238352,0.015225,240052,9.731
T10027,43.238347,0.015177,240053,9.735
T10027,43.238343,0.015138,240054,9.739
T10027,43.238317,0.015059,240055,9.745
T10027,43.238274,0.014995,240056,9.752
T10027,43.238220,0.014950,240057,9.760
T10027,43.238158,0.014929,240058,9.767
T10027,43.238120,0.014932,240059,9.771
T10027,43.238098,0.014933,240060,9.773
T10027,43.238040,0.014962,240061,9.780
T10027,43.237875,0.014863,240062,9.800
T10027,43.237807,0.014746,240063,9.812
T10027,43.237572,0.014354,240064,9.854
T10027,43.237342,0.013837,240065,9.903
T10027,43.237208,0.013498,240066,9.934
T10027,43.237143,0.013347,240067,9.948
T10027,43.236928,0.012857,240068,9.995
T10027,43.236817,0.012604,240069,10.019
T10027,43.236892,0.012460,240070,10.033
T10027,43.236898,0.012350,240071,10.042
T10027,43.236870,0.012242,240072,10.051
T10027,43.236979,0.012132,240073,10.066
T10027,43.237106,0.012064,240074,10.081
T10027,43.237320,0.012032,240075,10.105
T10027,43.237482,0.012064,240076,10.124
T10027,43.237667,0.012101,240077,10.144
T10027,43.237683,0.012215,240078,10.154
T10027,43.237736,0.012306,240079,10.163
T10027,43.237843,0.012357,240080,10.176
T10027,43.237882,0.012344,240081,10.180
T10027,43.237943,0.012302,240082,10.188
T10027,43.237988,0.012234,240083,10.195
T10027,43.238010,0.012159,240084,10.202
T10027,43.238006,0.012057,240085,10.210
T10027,43.237978,0.011976,240086,10.218
T10027,43.237938,0.011925,240087,10.224
T10027,43.237938,0.011925,250001,10.224
T10027,43.237931,0.011915,250002,10.225
T10027,43.237894,0.011892,250003,10.229
T10027,43.237798,0.011885,250004,10.240
T10027,43.237733,0.011929,250005,10.248
T10027,43.237687,0.012005,250006,10.256
T10027,43.237667,0.012101,250007,10.264
T10027,43.237482,0.012064,250008,10.285
T10027,43.237320,0.012032,250009,10.303
T10027,43.237106,0.012064,250010,10.327
T10027,43.236979,0.012132,250011,10.342
T10027,43.236870,0.012242,250012,10.357
T10027,43.236792,0.012143,250013,10.369
T10027,43.236703,0.012112,250014,10.379
T10027,43.236611,0.012142,250015,10.390
T10027,43.236423,0.011780,250016,10.426
T10027,43.236011,0.010967,250017,10.506
T10027,43.235932,0.010732,250018,10.527
T10027,43.235785,0.010217,250019,10.572
T10027,43.235691,0.009911,250020,10.599
T10027,43.235634,0.009736,250021,10.615
T10027,43.235564,0.009553,250022,10.632
T10027,43.235353,0.009095,250023,10.676
T10027,43.235376,0.009058,250024,10.680
T10027,43.235385,0.009010,250025,10.684
T10027,43.235380,0.008972,250026,10.687
T10027,43.235366,0.008939,250027,10.690
T10027,43.235343,0.008916,250028,10.693
T10027,43.235317,0.008905,250029,10.696
T10027,43.235289,0.008908,250030,10.699
T10027,43.235175,0.008685,250031,10.721
T10027,43.235130,0.008620,250032,10.729
T10027,43.235009,0.008443,250033,10.748
T10027,43.234925,0.008320,250034,10.762
T10027,43.234619,0.007965,250035,10.807
T10027,43.234568,0.007905,250036,10.814
T10027,43.234568,0.007905,260001,10.814
T10027,43.234246,0.007518,260002,10.862
T10027,43.234052,0.007286,260003,10.890
T10027,43.234060,0.007227,260004,10.895
T10027,43.234050,0.007168,260005,10.900
T10027,43.234026,0.007119,260006,10.905
T10027,43.233989,0.007085,260007,10.910
T10027,43.233953,0.007074,260008,10.914
T10027,43.233915,0.007079,260009,10.918
T10027,43.233882,0.007101,260010,10.922
T10027,43.233860,0.007126,260011,10.925
T10027,43.233844,0.007159,260012,10.929
T10027,43.233840,0.007174,260013,10.930
T10027,43.233834,0.007195,260014,10.932
T10027,43.233646,0.007123,260015,10.954
T10027,43.233420,0.007079,260016,10.979
T10027,43.233277,0.007061,260017,10.995
T10027,43.233033,0.007024,260018,11.022
T10027,43.232224,0.006574,260019,11.119
T10027,43.231724,0.006212,260020,11.182
T10027,43.230974,0.005743,260021,11.274
T10027,43.230620,0.005535,260022,11.317
T10027,43.229566,0.004981,260023,11.442
T10027,43.229040,0.004667,260024,11.506
T10027,43.229023,0.004658,260025,11.508
T10027,43.228862,0.004514,260026,11.529
T10027,43.228797,0.004457,260027,11.538
T10027,43.228726,0.004374,260028,11.548
T10027,43.228389,0.003941,260029,11.600
T10027,43.228278,0.003808,260030,11.616
T10027,43.228140,0.003702,260031,11.634
T10027,43.227976,0.003630,260032,11.653
T10027,43.227198,0.003295,260033,11.743
T10027,43.227263,0.002766,260034,11.787
T10027,43.227296,0.002304,260035,11.825
T10027,43.227310,0.002093,260036,11.842
T10027,43.227316,0.001819,260037,11.864
T10027,43.227287,0.001120,260038,11.921
T10027,43.227298,0.000892,260039,11.940
T10027,43.227330,0.000784,260040,11.949
T10027,43.227386,0.000663,260041,11.961
T10027,43.227572,0.000292,260042,11.997
T10027,43.227798,-0.000159,260043,12.042
T10028,43.221802,0.055905,10001,0.000
T10028,43.221788,0.055923,10002,0.002
T10028,43.221733,0.056272,10003,0.031
T10028,43.221745,0.056391,10004,0.041
T10028,43.221614,0.056664,10005,0.068
T10028,43.221550,0.056787,10006,0.080
T10028,43.221188,0.057481,10007,0.149
T10028,43.221155,0.057649,10008,0.163
T10028,43.221155,0.057751,10009,0.172
T10028,43.221213,0.057965,10010,0.190
T10028,43.221249,0.058126,10011,0.204
T10028,43.221271,0.058227,10012,0.212
T10028,43.221284,0.058289,10013,0.217
T10028,43.221246,0.058414,10014,0.229
T10028,43.221240,0.058531,10015,0.238
T10028,43.221262,0.058665,10016,0.249
T10028,43.221320,0.058783,10017,0.261
T10028,43.221392,0.058858,10018,0.271
T10028,43.221403,0.059024,10019,0.284
T10028,43.221386,0.059247,10020,0.303
T10028,43.221322,0.059584,10021,0.331
T10028,43.221272,0.059883,10022,0.356
T10028,43.221272,0.059883,20001,0.356
T10028,43.221240,0.060071,20002,0.371
T10028,43.221225,0.060172,20003,0.380
T10028,43.221157,0.060626,20004,0.418
T10028,43.221121,0.060697,20005,0.425
T10028,43.221092,0.060753,20006,0.430
T10028,43.221051,0.060763,20007,0.435
T10028,43.221014,0.060786,20008,0.439
T10028,43.220979,0.060826,20009,0.445
T10028,43.220949,0.060882,20010,0.450
T10028,43.220933,0.060953,20011,0.456
T10028,43.220934,0.061028,20012,0.462
T10028,43.220952,0.061098,20013,0.468
T10028,43.220985,0.061158,20014,0.474
T10028,43.220999,0.061314,20015,0.487
T10028,43.220989,0.061417,20016,0.495
T10028,43.220936,0.061657,20017,0.516
T10028,43.220858,0.062072,20018,0.551
T10028,43.220770,0.062387,20019,0.578
T10028,43.220677,0.062724,20020,0.607
T10028,43.220669,0.062761,20021,0.611
T10028,43.220669,0.062761,30001,0.611
T10028,43.220628,0.062951,30002,0.627
T10028,43.220444,0.063858,30003,0.703
T10028,43.220417,0.063991,30004,0.714
T10028,43.220408,0.064034,30005,0.718
T10028,43.220355,0.064278,30006,0.739
T10028,43.220304,0.064554,30007,0.762
T10028,43.220195,0.065094,30008,0.807
T10028,43.220195,0.065094,40001,0.807
T10028,43.220109,0.065522,40002,0.844
T10028,43.220071,0.065705,40003,0.859
T10028,43.220043,0.065845,40004,0.871
T10028,43.219790,0.067094,40005,0.976
T10028,43.219740,0.067346,40006,0.997
T10028,43.219583,0.068112,40007,1.062
T10028,43.219526,0.068392,40008,1.086
T10028,43.219526,0.068392,50001,1.086
T10028,43.219359,0.069212,50002,1.155
T10028,43.219224,0.069685,50003,1.196
T10028,43.219175,0.070111,50004,1.231
T10028,43.219114,0.070406,50005,1.256
T10028,43.219087,0.070526,50006,1.266
T10028,43.219065,0.070593,50007,1.272
T10028,43.219033,0.070644,50008,1.278
T10028,43.219002,0.070691,50009,1.283
T10028,43.218933,0.070736,50010,1.291
T10028,43.218880,0.070811,50011,1.300
T10028,43.218851,0.070878,50012,1.306
T10028,43.218840,0.070999,50013,1.316
T10028,43.218852,0.071088,50014,1.323
T10028,43.218883,0.071171,50015,1.331
T10028,43.218909,0.071214,50016,1.336
T10028,43.218925,0.071292,50017,1.342
T10028,43.218934,0.071366,50018,1.348
T10028,43.218938,0.071446,50019,1.355
T10028,43.218931,0.071539,50020,1.363
T10028,43.218924,0.071593,50021,1.367
T10028,43.218804,0.072557,50022,1.446
T10028,43.218674,0.073638,50023,1.536
T10028,43.218642,0.074071,50024,1.571
T10028,43.218630,0.074502,50025,1.606
T10028,43.218632,0.074908,50026,1.639
T10028,43.218650,0.075321,50027,1.673
T10028,43.218676,0.075612,50028,1.696
T10028,43.218708,0.075886,50029,1.719
T10028,43.218971,0.077671,50030,1.867
T10028,43.219015,0.077973,50031,1.892
T10028,43.219015,0.077973,60001,1.892
T10028,43.219016,0.077980,60002,1.893
T10028,43.219031,0.078069,60003,1.900
T10028,43.219036,0.078136,60004,1.906
T10028,43.219009,0.078253,60005,1.916
T10028,43.218990,0.078313,60006,1.921
T10028,43.218938,0.078352,60007,1.927
T10028,43.218896,0.078407,60008,1.934
T10028,43.218866,0.078476,60009,1.940
T10028,43.218848,0.078567,60010,1.948
T10028,43.218850,0.078661,60011,1.956
T10028,43.218874,0.078750,60012,1.964
T10028,43.218914,0.078821,60013,1.971
T10028,43.218966,0.078872,60014,1.978
T10028,43.219027,0.078902,60015,1.985
T10028,43.219103,0.078905,60016,1.994
T10028,43.219176,0.078871,60017,2.002
T10028,43.219237,0.078807,60018,2.011
T10028,43.219268,0.078746,60019,2.017
T10028,43.219268,0.078744,60020,2.017
T10028,43.219294,0.078657,60021,2.024
T10028,43.219364,0.078576,60022,2.035
T10028,43.219406,0.078520,60023,2.041
T10028,43.219462,0.078485,60024,2.048
T10028,43.219561,0.078443,60025,2.059
T10028,43.219649,0.078384,60026,2.071
T10028,43.219880,0.078316,60027,2.097
T10028,43.219920,0.078305,60028,2.101
T10028,43.220734,0.078063,60029,2.194
T10028,43.220948,0.077992,60030,2.218
T10028,43.221054,0.077957,60031,2.230
T10028,43.221094,0.077944,60032,2.235
T10028,43.221142,0.077928,60033,2.240
T10028,43.221323,0.077870,60034,2.261
T10028,43.221323,0.077870,70001,2.261
T10028,43.221487,0.077819,70002,2.280
T10028,43.221590,0.077837,70003,2.291
T10028,43.221633,0.077845,70004,2.296
T10028,43.221666,0.077851,70005,2.300
T10028,43.221691,0.077880,70006,2.304
T10028,43.221718,0.077902,70007,2.307
T10028,43.221768,0.078253,70008,2.336
T10028,43.221779,0.078335,70009,2.343
T10028,43.221821,0.078600,70010,2.365
T10028,43.221821,0.078600,80001,2.365
T10028,43.221846,0.078765,80002,2.379
T10028,43.221861,0.078853,80003,2.386
T10028,43.221927,0.078837,80004,2.394
T10028,43.221972,0.078839,80005,2.399
T10028,43.222005,0.078856,80006,2.402
T10028,43.221998,0.078754,80007,2.411
T10028,43.221973,0.078585,80008,2.425
T10028,43.221918,0.078227,80009,2.455
T10028,43.221861,0.077928,80010,2.480
T10028,43.221852,0.077876,80011,2.484
T10028,43.221878,0.077836,80012,2.488
T10028,43.221895,0.077787,80013,2.493
T10028,43.221960,0.077737,80014,2.501
T10028,43.222146,0.077594,80015,2.525
T10028,43.222528,0.077534,80016,2.567
T10028,43.222831,0.077489,80017,2.601
T10028,43.223057,0.077458,80018,2.627
T10028,43.223265,0.077427,80019,2.650
T10028,43.223329,0.077419,80020,2.657
T10028,43.223464,0.077401,80021,2.672
T10028,43.223542,0.077388,80022,2.681
T10028,43.223542,0.077388,90001,2.681
T10028,43.223732,0.077353,90002,2.702
T10028,43.223819,0.077337,90003,2.712
T10028,43.223885,0.077327,90004,2.719
T10028,43.224203,0.077275,90005,2.755
T10028,43.224527,0.077238,90006,2.791
T10028,43.224582,0.077222,90007,2.797
T10028,43.224617,0.077211,90008,2.801
T10028,43.225227,0.077023,90009,2.871
T10028,43.225558,0.076931,90010,2.908
T10028,43.225635,0.076910,90011,2.917
T10028,43.225900,0.076837,90012,2.947
T10028,43.225952,0.076822,90013,2.953
T10028,43.226225,0.076719,90014,2.985
T10028,43.226662,0.076475,90015,3.037
T10028,43.226907,0.076340,90016,3.067
T10028,43.226991,0.076292,90017,3.077
T10028,43.227441,0.075997,90018,3.132
T10028,43.227459,0.075987,90019,3.134
T10028,43.227459,0.075987,100001,3.134
T10028,43.227907,0.075717,100002,3.189
T10028,43.227936,0.075724,100003,3.192
T10028,43.228015,0.075699,100004,3.201
T10028,43.228054,0.075708,100005,3.205
T10028,43.228117,0.075749,100006,3.213
T10028,43.228129,0.075757,100007,3.215
T10028,43.228173,0.075787,100008,3.220
T10028,43.228195,0.075819,100009,3.224
T10028,43.228222,0.075843,100010,3.227
T10028,43.228260,0.075862,100011,3.232
T10028,43.228301,0.075864,100012,3.236
T10028,43.228341,0.075848,100013,3.241
T10028,43.228375,0.075820,100014,3.245
T10028,43.228402,0.075776,100015,3.250
T10028,43.228418,0.075725,100016,3.255
T10028,43.228461,0.075622,100017,3.264
T10028,43.228488,0.075351,100018,3.287
T10028,43.228507,0.075109,100019,3.306
T10028,43.228493,0.075027,100020,3.313
T10028,43.228504,0.074918,100021,3.322
T10028,43.228521,0.074761,100022,3.335
T10028,43.228530,0.074676,100023,3.342
T10028,43.228548,0.074468,100024,3.359
T10028,43.228580,0.074090,100025,3.390
T10028,43.228616,0.073684,100026,3.423
T10028,43.228620,0.073616,100027,3.429
T10028,43.228621,0.073599,100028,3.430
T10028,43.228881,0.073300,100029,3.468
T10028,43.229029,0.073124,100030,3.490
T10028,43.229105,0.073083,100031,3.499
T10028,43.229179,0.073045,100032,3.508
T10028,43.229230,0.073055,100033,3.513
T10028,43.229230,0.073055,110001,3.513
T10028,43.230398,0.073281,110002,3.644
T10028,43.230434,0.073286,110003,3.648
T10028,43.230574,0.073318,110004,3.664
T10028,43.230627,0.073327,110005,3.670
T10028,43.230664,0.073334,110006,3.674
T10028,43.230699,0.073341,110007,3.678
T10028,43.230710,0.073343,110008,3.680
T10028,43.230919,0.073384,110009,3.703
T10028,43.231506,0.073498,110010,3.769
T10028,43.231558,0.073510,110011,3.775
T10028,43.231616,0.073521,110012,3.781
T10028,43.231861,0.073574,110013,3.809
T10028,43.232121,0.073624,110014,3.838
T10028,43.232438,0.073687,110015,3.874
T10028,43.232477,0.073706,110016,3.878
T10028,43.232523,0.073753,110017,3.885
T10028,43.232537,0.073779,110018,3.887
T10028,43.232622,0.073885,110019,3.900
T10028,43.232697,0.074005,110020,3.913
T10028,43.232734,0.074050,110021,3.918
T10028,43.232788,0.074088,110022,3.925
T10028,43.233053,0.074140,110023,3.955
T10028,43.233071,0.074142,110024,3.957
T10028,43.233145,0.074170,110025,3.966
T10028,43.233174,0.074179,110026,3.969
T10028,43.233302,0.074243,110027,3.984
T10028,43.233510,0.074311,110028,4.008
T10028,43.233555,0.074288,110029,4.013
T10028,43.233578,0.074143,110030,4.025
T10028,43.233666,0.073536,110031,4.075
T10028,43.233666,0.073536,120001,4.075
T10028,43.233703,0.073282,120002,4.097
T10028,43.233701,0.073271,120003,4.098
T10028,43.233677,0.073187,120004,4.105
T10028,43.233838,0.073063,120005,4.125
T10028,43.233856,0.073046,120006,4.128
T10028,43.233884,0.073019,120007,4.131
T10028,43.234083,0.072826,120008,4.159
T10028,43.234140,0.072831,120009,4.165
T10028,43.234460,0.072680,120010,4.203
T10028,43.234781,0.072532,120011,4.240
T10028,43.235599,0.072131,120012,4.337
T10028,43.235719,0.072070,120013,4.351
T10028,43.235808,0.072029,120014,4.362
T10028,43.236207,0.071843,120015,4.409
T10028,43.236237,0.071831,120016,4.412
T10028,43.236299,0.071801,120017,4.419
T10028,43.236545,0.071680,120018,4.448
T10028,43.236545,0.071680,130001,4.448
T10028,43.236771,0.071570,130002,4.475
T10028,43.237330,0.071299,130003,4.541
T10028,43.237405,0.071265,130004,4.550
T10028,43.237719,0.071112,130005,4.587
T10028,43.237803,0.071071,130006,4.597
T10028,43.237824,0.071060,130007,4.599
T10028,43.238327,0.070816,130008,4.659
T10028,43.238404,0.070778,130009,4.668
T10028,43.238666,0.070655,130010,4.698
T10028,43.238666,0.070655,140001,4.698
T10028,43.239465,0.070279,140002,4.792
T10028,43.239540,0.070246,140003,4.801
T10028,43.239534,0.069754,140004,4.841
T10028,43.239533,0.069557,140005,4.857
T10028,43.239532,0.069495,140006,4.862
T10028,43.239529,0.069378,140007,4.872
T10028,43.239526,0.069108,140008,4.894
T10028,43.239523,0.068903,140009,4.910
T10028,43.239520,0.068731,140010,4.924
T10028,43.239519,0.068632,140011,4.932
T10028,43.239519,0.068632,150001,4.932
T10028,43.239517,0.068476,150002,4.945
T10028,43.239513,0.068275,150003,4.961
T10028,43.239511,0.068136,150004,4.973
T10028,43.239495,0.067007,150005,5.064
T10028,43.239476,0.065737,150006,5.168
T10028,43.239476,0.065623,150007,5.177
T10028,43.239476,0.064461,150008,5.271
T10028,43.239476,0.064381,150009,5.278
T10028,43.239476,0.064313,150010,5.283
T10028,43.239476,0.064053,150011,5.304
T10028,43.239476,0.064053,160001,5.304
T10028,43.239475,0.063165,160002,5.377
T10028,43.239475,0.063083,160003,5.383
T10028,43.239460,0.062506,160004,5.430
T10028,43.239444,0.061915,160005,5.478
T10028,43.239415,0.061652,160006,5.500
T10028,43.239415,0.061652,170001,5.500
T10028,43.239399,0.061505,170002,5.512
T10028,43.239357,0.061296,170003,5.530
T10028,43.239342,0.061224,170004,5.536
T10028,43.239368,0.060941,170005,5.559
T10028,43.239402,0.060737,170006,5.576
T10028,43.239412,0.060674,170007,5.581
T10028,43.239435,0.060638,170008,5.585
T10028,43.239451,0.060596,170009,5.589
T10028,43.239461,0.060551,170010,5.593
T10028,43.239464,0.060503,170011,5.597
T10028,43.239456,0.060438,170012,5.602
T10028,43.239434,0.060380,170013,5.607
T10028,43.239400,0.060331,170014,5.613
T10028,43.239359,0.060299,170015,5.618
T10028,43.239308,0.060284,170016,5.624
T10028,43.239257,0.060290,170017,5.630
T10028,43.239135,0.060224,170018,5.644
T10028,43.238986,0.060145,170019,5.662
T10028,43.238868,0.059914,170020,5.685
T10028,43.238780,0.059739,170021,5.702
T10028,43.238592,0.059369,170022,5.739
T10028,43.238281,0.058778,170023,5.798
T10028,43.238281,0.058778,180001,5.798
T10028,43.238180,0.058588,180002,5.817
T10028,43.238143,0.058514,180003,5.824
T10028,43.238108,0.058447,180004,5.831
T10028,43.238088,0.058406,180005,5.835
T10028,43.237968,0.058176,180006,5.858
T10028,43.237502,0.057308,180007,5.945
T10028,43.237294,0.056895,180008,5.986
T10028,43.237210,0.056728,180009,6.003
T10028,43.236959,0.056245,180010,6.051
T10028,43.236858,0.056046,180011,6.071
T10028,43.236780,0.055824,180012,6.090
T10028,43.236687,0.055556,180013,6.115
T10028,43.236666,0.055494,180014,6.120
T10028,43.236656,0.055460,180015,6.123
T10028,43.236551,0.055249,180016,6.144
T10028,43.236603,0.055133,180017,6.155
T10028,43.236600,0.054733,180018,6.188
T10028,43.236647,0.054273,180019,6.225
T10028,43.236669,0.054051,180020,6.244
T10028,43.236676,0.053983,180021,6.249
T10028,43.236685,0.053885,180022,6.257
T10028,43.236705,0.053733,180023,6.270
T10028,43.236708,0.053703,180024,6.272
T10028,43.236752,0.053348,180025,6.301
T10028,43.236783,0.053042,180026,6.327
T10028,43.236793,0.052944,180027,6.335
T10028,43.236793,0.052944,190001,6.335
T10028,43.236811,0.052776,190002,6.348
T10028,43.236824,0.052657,190003,6.358
T10028,43.236927,0.051571,190004,6.447
T10028,43.236933,0.051506,190005,6.452
T10028,43.236957,0.051246,190006,6.474
T10028,43.236969,0.051133,190007,6.483
T10028,43.237019,0.050654,190008,6.522
T10028,43.237042,0.050433,190009,6.540
T10028,43.237069,0.050136,190010,6.565
T10028,43.237094,0.049877,190011,6.586
T10028,43.237100,0.049806,190012,6.592
T10028,43.237116,0.049683,190013,6.602
T10028,43.237151,0.049311,190014,6.633
T10028,43.237151,0.049311,200001,6.633
T10028,43.237173,0.049078,200002,6.652
T10028,43.237210,0.048721,200003,6.681
T10028,43.237251,0.048342,200004,6.712
T10028,43.237273,0.048130,200005,6.729
T10028,43.237400,0.046930,200006,6.828
T10028,43.237479,0.046179,200007,6.890
T10028,43.237520,0.046079,200008,6.899
T10028,43.237568,0.045953,200009,6.910
T10028,43.237607,0.045919,200010,6.916
T10028,43.237637,0.045868,200011,6.921
T10028,43.237651,0.045809,200012,6.926
T10028,43.237650,0.045752,200013,6.931
T10028,43.237637,0.045698,200014,6.935
T10028,43.237614,0.045652,200015,6.940
T10028,43.237580,0.045619,200016,6.944
T10028,43.237541,0.045600,200017,6.949
T10028,43.237556,0.045477,200018,6.959
T10028,43.237595,0.045133,200019,6.987
T10028,43.237622,0.044930,200020,7.004
T10028,43.237622,0.044930,210001,7.004
T10028,43.237628,0.044881,210002,7.008
T10028,43.237633,0.044847,210003,7.011
T10028,43.237638,0.044787,210004,7.016
T10028,43.237666,0.044575,210005,7.033
T10028,43.237731,0.044006,210006,7.080
T10028,43.237787,0.043493,210007,7.122
T10028,43.237815,0.043223,210008,7.145
T10028,43.237819,0.043191,210009,7.147
T10028,43.237867,0.042888,210010,7.172
T10028,43.237940,0.042537,210011,7.202
T10028,43.237987,0.042376,210012,7.216
T10028,43.238036,0.042242,210013,7.228
T10028,43.238085,0.042196,210014,7.235
T10028,43.238124,0.042133,210015,7.242
T10028,43.238148,0.042058,210016,7.248
T10028,43.238157,0.041978,210017,7.255
T10028,43.238149,0.041900,210018,7.261
T10028,43.238127,0.041826,210019,7.268
T10028,43.238093,0.041766,210020,7.274
T10028,43.238050,0.041719,210021,7.280
T10028,43.238012,0.041554,210022,7.294
T10028,43.238005,0.041425,210023,7.305
T10028,43.238009,0.041186,210024,7.324
T10028,43.238063,0.040704,210025,7.364
T10028,43.238111,0.040304,210026,7.397
T10028,43.238141,0.040055,210027,7.417
T10028,43.238170,0.039787,210028,7.439
T10028,43.238172,0.039777,210029,7.440
T10028,43.238172,0.039777,220001,7.440
T10028,43.238204,0.039483,220002,7.464
T10028,43.238211,0.039367,220003,7.474
T10028,43.238285,0.038736,220004,7.526
T10028,43.238309,0.038526,220005,7.543
T10028,43.238339,0.038253,220006,7.565
T10028,43.238354,0.038115,220007,7.577
T10028,43.238411,0.037590,220008,7.620
T10028,43.238423,0.037490,220009,7.628
T10028,43.238458,0.037164,220010,7.655
T10028,43.238540,0.036407,220011,7.717
T10028,43.238542,0.036343,220012,7.722
T10028,43.238576,0.036080,220013,7.744
T10028,43.238591,0.035939,220014,7.755
T10028,43.238647,0.035435,220015,7.797
T10028,43.238657,0.035353,220016,7.804
T10028,43.238671,0.035215,220017,7.815
T10028,43.238728,0.034661,220018,7.860
T10028,43.238735,0.034591,220019,7.866
T10028,43.238746,0.034492,220020,7.874
T10028,43.238761,0.034370,220021,7.884
T10028,43.238855,0.033520,220022,7.954
T10028,43.238855,0.033520,230001,7.954
T10028,43.238945,0.032705,230002,8.021
T10028,43.238950,0.032664,230003,8.025
T10028,43.238954,0.032637,230004,8.027
T10028,43.238977,0.032434,230005,8.044
T10028,43.239062,0.031655,230006,8.108
T10028,43.239123,0.030973,230007,8.163
T10028,43.239164,0.030607,230008,8.194
T10028,43.239182,0.030447,230009,8.207
T10028,43.239182,0.030447,240001,8.207
T10028,43.239206,0.030233,240002,8.224
T10028,43.239231,0.029969,240003,8.246
T10028,43.239270,0.029573,240004,8.278
T10028,43.239348,0.028774,240005,8.344
T10028,43.239511,0.027225,240006,8.471
T10028,43.239622,0.026180,240007,8.557
T10028,43.239885,0.023603,240008,8.768
T10028,43.240120,0.021225,240009,8.963
T10028,43.240176,0.020636,240010,9.012
T10028,43.240250,0.020032,240011,9.061
T10028,43.240324,0.019345,240012,9.118
T10028,43.240372,0.019089,240013,9.139
T10028,43.240440,0.018558,240014,9.183
T10028,43.240490,0.018223,240015,9.211
T10028,43.240515,0.018058,240016,9.225
T10028,43.240557,0.017976,240017,9.233
T10028,43.240623,0.017917,240018,9.241
T10028,43.240762,0.017856,240019,9.258
T10028,43.240843,0.017904,240020,9.268
T10028,43.240910,0.017999,240021,9.278
T10028,43.240932,0.018053,240022,9.283
T10028,43.240946,0.018110,240023,9.288
T10028,43.240954,0.018197,240024,9.295
T10028,43.240921,0.018278,240025,9.303
T10028,43.240882,0.018345,240026,9.310
T10028,43.240781,0.018430,240027,9.323
T10028,43.240605,0.018453,240028,9.343
T10028,43.240516,0.018404,240029,9.353
T10028,43.240348,0.018246,240030,9.376
T10028,43.240261,0.018154,240031,9.388
T10028,43.240278,0.018109,240032,9.392
T10028,43.240286,0.018055,240033,9.397
T10028,43.240272,0.017953,240034,9.405
T10028,43.240239,0.017894,240035,9.411
T10028,43.240181,0.017850,240036,9.418
T10028,43.240112,0.017849,240037,9.426
T10028,43.239866,0.017727,240038,9.455
T10028,43.239765,0.017627,240039,9.469
T10028,43.239609,0.017490,240040,9.490
T10028,43.239397,0.017264,240041,9.520
T10028,43.239132,0.017001,240042,9.556
T10028,43.239010,0.016835,240043,9.575
T10028,43.238870,0.016644,240044,9.597
T10028,43.238711,0.016370,240045,9.626
T10028,43.238412,0.015730,240046,9.687
T10028,43.238348,0.015595,240047,9.700
T10028,43.238317,0.015380,240048,9.718
T10028,43.238336,0.015331,240049,9.723
T10028,43.238338,0.015319,240050,9.723
T10028,43.238347,0.015278,240051,9.727
T10028,43.238352,0.015225,240052,9.731
T10028,43.238347,0.015177,240053,9.735
T10028,43.238343,0.015138,240054,9.739
T10028,43.238317,0.015059,240055,9.745
T10028,43.238274,0.014995,240056,9.752
T10028,43.238220,0.014950,240057,9.760
T10028,43.238158,0.014929,240058,9.767
T10028,43.238120,0.014932,240059,9.771
T10028,43.238098,0.014933,240060,9.773
T10028,43.238040,0.014962,240061,9.780
T10028,43.237875,0.014863,240062,9.800
T10028,43.237807,0.014746,240063,9.812
T10028,43.237572,0.014354,240064,9.854
T10028,43.237342,0.013837,240065,9.903
T10028,43.237208,0.013498,240066,9.934
T10028,43.237143,0.013347,240067,9.948
T10028,43.236928,0.012857,240068,9.995
T10028,43.236817,0.012604,240069,10.019
T10028,43.236892,0.012460,240070,10.033
T10028,43.236898,0.012350,240071,10.042
T10028,43.236870,0.012242,240072,10.051
T10028,43.236979,0.012132,240073,10.066
T10028,43.237106,0.012064,240074,10.081
T10028,43.237320,0.012032,240075,10.105
T10028,43.237482,0.012064,240076,10.124
T10028,43.237667,0.012101,240077,10.144
T10028,43.237683,0.012215,240078,10.154
T10028,43.237736,0.012306,240079,10.163
T10028,43.237843,0.012357,240080,10.176
T10028,43.237882,0.012344,240081,10.180
T10028,43.237943,0.012302,240082,10.188
T10028,43.237988,0.012234,240083,10.195
T10028,43.238010,0.012159,240084,10.202
T10028,43.238006,0.012057,240085,10.210
T10028,43.237978,0.011976,240086,10.218
T10028,43.237938,0.011925,240087,10.224
T10029,43.233668,0.073785,10001,0.000
T10029,43.233691,0.073619,10002,0.014
T10029,43.233691,0.073617,10003,0.014
T10029,43.233711,0.073492,10004,0.024
T10029,43.233730,0.073366,10005,0.035
T10029,43.233703,0.073282,10006,0.042
T10029,43.233701,0.073271,10007,0.043
T10029,43.233677,0.073187,10008,0.050
T10029,43.233548,0.073172,10009,0.065
T10029,43.233352,0.073138,10010,0.087
T10029,43.233275,0.073131,10011,0.095
T10029,43.233143,0.073129,10012,0.110
T10029,43.232996,0.073165,10013,0.127
T10029,43.232868,0.073249,10014,0.142
T10029,43.232774,0.073346,10015,0.155
T10029,43.232745,0.073380,10016,0.160
T10029,43.232704,0.073322,10017,0.166
T10029,43.232476,0.072963,10018,0.205
T10029,43.232443,0.072913,10019,0.210
T10029,43.232303,0.072692,10020,0.234
T10029,43.232173,0.072493,10021,0.256
T10029,43.232091,0.072368,10022,0.270
T10029,43.232004,0.072268,10023,0.282
T10029,43.231983,0.072341,10024,0.288
T10029,43.231941,0.072354,10025,0.293
T10029,43.231785,0.072386,10026,0.311
T10029,43.231679,0.072433,10027,0.323
T10029,43.231115,0.072548,10028,0.387
T10029,43.230747,0.072601,10029,0.428
T10029,43.230730,0.072605,10030,0.430
T10029,43.230680,0.072624,10031,0.435
T10029,43.230621,0.073095,10032,0.474
T10029,43.230616,0.073131,10033,0.477
T10029,43.230574,0.073318,10034,0.493
T10029,43.230434,0.073286,10035,0.509
T10029,43.230398,0.073281,10036,0.513
T10029,43.229210,0.073051,10037,0.646
T10029,43.229210,0.073051,20001,0.646
T10029,43.229179,0.073045,20002,0.650
T10029,43.229115,0.072985,20003,0.658
T10029,43.229041,0.072910,20004,0.669
T10029,43.228915,0.072683,20005,0.692
T10029,43.228850,0.072650,20006,0.700
T10029,43.228792,0.072639,20007,0.706
T10029,43.228745,0.072635,20008,0.711
T10029,43.228705,0.072634,20009,0.716
T10029,43.228694,0.072776,20010,0.727
T10029,43.228648,0.072778,20011,0.732
T10029,43.228605,0.072798,20012,0.738
T10029,43.228568,0.072836,20013,0.743
T10029,43.228541,0.072888,20014,0.748
T10029,43.228528,0.072947,20015,0.753
T10029,43.228528,0.073011,20016,0.758
T10029,43.228544,0.073071,20017,0.763
T10029,43.228572,0.073122,20018,0.768
T10029,43.228611,0.073157,20019,0.773
T10029,43.228655,0.073176,20020,0.779
T10029,43.228650,0.073258,20021,0.785
T10029,43.228621,0.073599,20022,0.813
T10029,43.228620,0.073616,20023,0.815
T10029,43.228616,0.073684,20024,0.820
T10029,43.228580,0.074090,20025,0.853
T10029,43.228548,0.074468,20026,0.884
T10029,43.228530,0.074676,20027,0.901
T10029,43.228521,0.074761,20028,0.908
T10029,43.228504,0.074918,20029,0.921
T10029,43.228493,0.075027,20030,0.930
T10029,43.228452,0.075120,20031,0.939
T10029,43.228420,0.075277,20032,0.952
T10029,43.228387,0.075370,20033,0.961
T10029,43.228314,0.075457,20034,0.971
T10029,43.228288,0.075487,20035,0.975
T10029,43.228246,0.075495,20036,0.980
T10029,43.228207,0.075522,20037,0.985
T10029,43.228183,0.075549,20038,0.988
T10029,43.228156,0.075562,20039,0.991
T10029,43.228021,0.075627,20040,1.007
T10029,43.227975,0.075653,20041,1.013
T10029,43.227944,0.075670,20042,1.016
T10029,43.227919,0.075690,20043,1.020
T10029,43.227907,0.075717,20044,1.022
T10029,43.227692,0.075847,20045,1.048
T10029,43.227692,0.075847,30001,1.048
T10029,43.227441,0.075997,30002,1.079
T10029,43.226991,0.076292,30003,1.134
T10029,43.226907,0.076340,30004,1.144
T10029,43.226662,0.076475,30005,1.174
T10029,43.226225,0.076719,30006,1.226
T10029,43.225952,0.076822,30007,1.258
T10029,43.225900,0.076837,30008,1.264
T10029,43.225635,0.076910,30009,1.294
T10029,43.225558,0.076931,30010,1.302
T10029,43.225227,0.077023,30011,1.340
T10029,43.224617,0.077211,30012,1.410
T10029,43.224582,0.077222,30013,1.414
T10029,43.224527,0.077238,30014,1.420
T10029,43.224203,0.077275,30015,1.456
T10029,43.223885,0.077327,30016,1.492
T10029,43.223819,0.077337,30017,1.499
T10029,43.223732,0.077353,30018,1.509
T10029,43.223464,0.077401,30019,1.539
T10029,43.223408,0.077409,30020,1.545
T10041,43.237938,0.011925,10001,0.000
T10041,43.237931,0.011915,10002,0.001
T10041,43.237894,0.011892,10003,0.006
T10041,43.237798,0.011885,10004,0.016
T10041,43.237733,0.011929,10005,0.024
T10041,43.237687,0.012005,10006,0.032
T10041,43.237667,0.012101,10007,0.041
T10041,43.237482,0.012064,10008,0.061
T10041,43.237320,0.012032,10009,0.080
T10041,43.237106,0.012064,10010,0.103
T10041,43.236979,0.012132,10011,0.119
T10041,43.236870,0.012242,10012,0.134
T10041,43.236792,0.012143,10013,0.145
T10041,43.236703,0.012112,10014,0.156
T10041,43.236611,0.012142,10015,0.166
T10041,43.236543,0.012220,10016,0.176
T10041,43.236510,0.012316,10017,0.185
T10041,43.236506,0.012429,10018,0.194
T10041,43.236536,0.012535,10019,0.203
T10041,43.236591,0.012610,10020,0.212
T10041,43.236654,0.012649,10021,0.219
T10041,43.236705,0.012656,10022,0.225
T10041,43.236817,0.012604,10023,0.238
T10041,43.236928,0.012857,10024,0.262
T10041,43.237143,0.013347,10025,0.309
T10041,43.237208,0.013498,10026,0.323
T10041,43.237342,0.013837,10027,0.354
T10041,43.237572,0.014354,10028,0.403
T10041,43.237807,0.014746,10029,0.445
T10041,43.237875,0.014863,10030,0.457
T10041,43.237950,0.015087,10031,0.477
T10041,43.237929,0.015171,10032,0.484
T10041,43.237929,0.015261,10033,0.491
T10041,43.237947,0.015346,10034,0.498
T10041,43.237984,0.015419,10035,0.506
T10041,43.238035,0.015474,10036,0.513
T10041,43.238096,0.015506,10037,0.520
T10041,43.238162,0.015509,10038,0.527
T10041,43.238212,0.015495,10039,0.533
T10041,43.238348,0.015595,10040,0.550
T10041,43.238412,0.015730,10041,0.563
T10041,43.238711,0.016370,10042,0.625
T10041,43.238870,0.016644,10043,0.653
T10041,43.239010,0.016835,10044,0.675
T10041,43.239132,0.017001,10045,0.695
T10041,43.239213,0.017082,10046,0.706
T10041,43.239213,0.017082,20001,0.706
T10041,43.239397,0.017264,20002,0.731
T10041,43.239609,0.017490,20003,0.761
T10041,43.239688,0.017611,20004,0.774
T10041,43.239746,0.017696,20005,0.783
T10041,43.239915,0.017960,20006,0.812
T10041,43.240009,0.018110,20007,0.828
T10041,43.240030,0.018163,20008,0.833
T10041,43.240051,0.018193,20009,0.836
T10041,43.240080,0.018300,20010,0.846
T10041,43.240148,0.018468,20011,0.861
T10041,43.240204,0.018615,20012,0.875
T10041,43.240254,0.018828,20013,0.893
T10041,43.240259,0.019384,20014,0.938
T10041,43.240167,0.020332,20015,1.016
T10041,43.240163,0.020519,20016,1.031
T10041,43.240176,0.020636,20017,1.041
T10041,43.240120,0.021225,20018,1.089
T10041,43.239885,0.023603,20019,1.284
T10041,43.239622,0.026180,20020,1.496
T10041,43.239511,0.027225,20021,1.581
T10041,43.239348,0.028774,20022,1.708
T10041,43.239270,0.029573,20023,1.774
T10041,43.239231,0.029969,20024,1.806
T10041,43.239206,0.030233,20025,1.828
T10041,43.239164,0.030607,20026,1.859
T10041,43.239135,0.030861,20027,1.880
T10041,43.239135,0.030861,30001,1.880
T10041,43.239123,0.030973,30002,1.889
T10041,43.239062,0.031655,30003,1.945
T10041,43.238977,0.032434,30004,2.009
T10041,43.238954,0.032637,30005,2.026
T10041,43.238950,0.032664,30006,2.028
T10041,43.238945,0.032705,30007,2.031
T10041,43.238761,0.034370,30008,2.168
T10041,43.238746,0.034492,30009,2.178
T10041,43.238735,0.034591,30010,2.186
T10041,43.238728,0.034661,30011,2.192
T10041,43.238722,0.034726,30012,2.197
T10041,43.238722,0.034726,40001,2.197
T10041,43.238671,0.035215,40002,2.237
T10041,43.238657,0.035353,40003,2.249
T10041,43.238647,0.035435,40004,2.256
T10041,43.238591,0.035939,40005,2.297
T10041,43.238576,0.036080,40006,2.309
T10041,43.238542,0.036343,40007,2.330
T10041,43.238540,0.036407,40008,2.336
T10041,43.238458,0.037164,40009,2.398
T10041,43.238423,0.037490,40010,2.425
T10041,43.238411,0.037590,40011,2.433
T10041,43.238354,0.038115,40012,2.476
T10041,43.238339,0.038253,40013,2.487
T10041,43.238309,0.038526,40014,2.510
T10041,43.238285,0.038736,40015,2.527
T10041,43.238211,0.039367,40016,2.579
T10041,43.238204,0.039483,40017,2.588
T10041,43.238170,0.039787,40018,2.613
T10041,43.238141,0.040055,40019,2.635
T10041,43.237968,0.039944,40020,2.657
T10041,43.237838,0.039892,40021,2.672
T10041,43.237753,0.039881,40022,2.681
T10041,43.237753,0.039881,50001,2.681
T10041,43.237686,0.039874,50002,2.689
T10041,43.237659,0.039976,50003,2.698
T10041,43.237623,0.040201,50004,2.716
T10041,43.237571,0.040695,50005,2.757
T10041,43.237711,0.040893,50006,2.779
T10041,43.237787,0.041001,50007,2.791
T10041,43.237938,0.041214,50008,2.816
T10041,43.237953,0.041264,50009,2.820
T10041,43.237974,0.041322,50010,2.825
T10041,43.237953,0.041421,50011,2.833
T10041,43.237933,0.041570,50012,2.846
T10041,43.237879,0.041690,50013,2.857
T10041,43.237823,0.041725,50014,2.864
T10041,43.237776,0.041780,50015,2.871
T10041,43.237743,0.041851,50016,2.878
T10041,43.237725,0.041928,50017,2.884
T10041,43.237724,0.042009,50018,2.891
T10041,43.237738,0.042088,50019,2.898
T10041,43.237768,0.042158,50020,2.904
T10041,43.237817,0.042221,50021,2.912
T10041,43.237877,0.042261,50022,2.919
T10041,43.237910,0.042364,50023,2.928
T10041,43.237940,0.042537,50024,2.943
T10041,43.237867,0.042888,50025,2.972
T10041,43.237819,0.043191,50026,2.998
T10041,43.237815,0.043223,50027,3.000
T10041,43.237787,0.043493,50028,3.022
T10041,43.237731,0.044006,50029,3.064
T10041,43.237666,0.044575,50030,3.111
T10041,43.237638,0.044787,50031,3.129
T10041,43.237633,0.044847,50032,3.134
T10041,43.237633,0.044848,50033,3.134
T10041,43.237633,0.044848,60001,3.134
T10041,43.237628,0.044881,60002,3.137
T10041,43.237595,0.045133,60003,3.157
T10041,43.237556,0.045477,60004,3.186
T10041,43.237541,0.045600,60005,3.196
T10041,43.237496,0.045600,60006,3.201
T10041,43.237453,0.045619,60007,3.206
T10041,43.237418,0.045658,60008,3.211
T10041,43.237394,0.045710,60009,3.216
T10041,43.237384,0.045771,60010,3.221
T10041,43.237388,0.045832,60011,3.226
T10041,43.237408,0.045888,60012,3.231
T10041,43.237439,0.045931,60013,3.236
T10041,43.237458,0.046073,60014,3.248
T10041,43.237479,0.046179,60015,3.256
T10041,43.237400,0.046930,60016,3.318
T10041,43.237273,0.048130,60017,3.417
T10041,43.237251,0.048342,60018,3.434
T10041,43.237210,0.048721,60019,3.465
T10041,43.237173,0.049078,60020,3.494
T10041,43.237116,0.049683,60021,3.544
T10041,43.237100,0.049806,60022,3.554
T10041,43.237094,0.049877,60023,3.560
T10041,43.237069,0.050136,60024,3.581
T10041,43.237050,0.050350,60025,3.599
T10041,43.237050,0.050350,70001,3.599
T10041,43.237042,0.050433,70002,3.606
T10041,43.237019,0.050654,70003,3.624
T10041,43.236969,0.051133,70004,3.663
T10041,43.236957,0.051246,70005,3.672
T10041,43.236933,0.051506,70006,3.694
T10041,43.236927,0.051571,70007,3.699
T10041,43.236824,0.052657,70008,3.788
T10041,43.236821,0.052680,70009,3.790
T10041,43.236821,0.052680,80001,3.790
T10041,43.236811,0.052776,80002,3.798
T10041,43.236783,0.053042,80003,3.820
T10041,43.236752,0.053348,80004,3.845
T10041,43.236708,0.053703,80005,3.874
T10041,43.236705,0.053733,80006,3.876
T10041,43.236685,0.053885,80007,3.889
T10041,43.236676,0.053983,80008,3.897
T10041,43.236669,0.054051,80009,3.903
T10041,43.236647,0.054273,80010,3.921
T10041,43.236600,0.054733,80011,3.959
T10041,43.236551,0.054967,80012,3.978
T10041,43.236525,0.055086,80013,3.989
T10041,43.236551,0.055249,80014,4.002
T10041,43.236538,0.055359,80015,4.011
T10041,43.236515,0.055582,80016,4.029
T10041,43.236603,0.055704,80017,4.043
T10041,43.236701,0.055840,80018,4.059
T10041,43.236858,0.056046,80019,4.083
T10041,43.236959,0.056245,80020,4.103
T10041,43.237210,0.056728,80021,4.151
T10041,43.237294,0.056895,80022,4.168
T10041,43.237502,0.057308,80023,4.208
T10041,43.237968,0.058176,80024,4.296
T10041,43.238088,0.058406,80025,4.319
T10041,43.238108,0.058447,80026,4.323
T10041,43.238143,0.058514,80027,4.329
T10041,43.238180,0.058588,80028,4.337
T10041,43.238232,0.058688,80029,4.347
T10041,43.238232,0.058688,90001,4.347
T10041,43.238592,0.059369,90002,4.415
T10041,43.238780,0.059739,90003,4.452
T10041,43.238868,0.059914,90004,4.469
T10041,43.238986,0.060145,90005,4.492
T10041,43.239110,0.060435,90006,4.519
T10041,43.239135,0.060495,90007,4.525
T10041,43.239138,0.060555,90008,4.529
T10041,43.239152,0.060612,90009,4.534
T10041,43.239178,0.060663,90010,4.539
T10041,43.239213,0.060700,90011,4.544
T10041,43.239222,0.060740,90012,4.548
T10041,43.239342,0.061224,90013,4.589
T10041,43.239357,0.061296,90014,4.595
T10041,43.239399,0.061505,90015,4.613
T10041,43.239444,0.061915,90016,4.647
T10041,43.239456,0.062380,90017,4.684
T10041,43.239456,0.062380,100001,4.684
T10041,43.239460,0.062506,100002,4.695
T10041,43.239475,0.063083,100003,4.742
T10041,43.239475,0.063165,100004,4.748
T10041,43.239476,0.064159,100005,4.829
T10041,43.239476,0.064159,110001,4.829
T10041,43.239476,0.064313,110002,4.842
T10041,43.239476,0.064381,110003,4.847
T10041,43.239476,0.064461,110004,4.854
T10041,43.239476,0.065623,110005,4.948
T10041,43.239476,0.065737,110006,4.957
T10041,43.239495,0.067007,110007,5.061
T10041,43.239511,0.068136,110008,5.152
T10041,43.239513,0.068275,110009,5.164
T10041,43.239517,0.068476,110010,5.180
T10041,43.239520,0.068731,110011,5.201
T10041,43.239522,0.068851,110012,5.210
T10041,43.239522,0.068851,120001,5.210
T10041,43.239523,0.068903,120002,5.215
T10041,43.239526,0.069108,120003,5.231
T10041,43.239529,0.069378,120004,5.253
T10041,43.239532,0.069495,120005,5.263
T10041,43.239462,0.069501,120006,5.271
T10041,43.238732,0.069576,120007,5.352
T10041,43.238410,0.069604,120008,5.388
T10041,43.238410,0.069604,130001,5.388
T10041,43.238311,0.069613,130002,5.399
T10041,43.238234,0.069620,130003,5.407
T10041,43.238110,0.069630,130004,5.421
T10041,43.237627,0.069666,130005,5.475
T10041,43.237561,0.069672,130006,5.482
T10041,43.237131,0.069720,130007,5.530
T10041,43.236686,0.069760,130008,5.580
T10041,43.236613,0.069766,130009,5.588
T10041,43.235872,0.069860,130010,5.671
T10041,43.235872,0.069860,140001,5.671
T10041,43.235845,0.069864,140002,5.674
T10041,43.235699,0.069881,140003,5.690
T10041,43.235605,0.069895,140004,5.700
T10041,43.235164,0.069949,140005,5.750
T10041,43.235068,0.069961,140006,5.760
T10041,43.235016,0.069980,140007,5.766
T10041,43.235008,0.070103,140008,5.776
T10041,43.235001,0.070209,140009,5.785
T10041,43.234927,0.071187,140010,5.865
T10041,43.234908,0.071316,140011,5.876
T10041,43.234883,0.071475,140012,5.889
T10041,43.234869,0.071540,140013,5.894
T10041,43.234849,0.071625,140014,5.902
T10041,43.234833,0.071672,140015,5.906
T10041,43.234802,0.071759,140016,5.914
T10041,43.234742,0.071896,140017,5.927
T10041,43.234722,0.071935,140018,5.931
T10041,43.234568,0.072214,140019,5.959
T10041,43.234363,0.072458,140020,5.989
T10041,43.234274,0.072564,140021,6.002
T10041,43.234119,0.072755,140022,6.026
T10041,43.234083,0.072826,140023,6.033
T10041,43.233884,0.073019,140024,6.060
T10041,43.233856,0.073046,140025,6.064
T10041,43.233838,0.073063,140026,6.066
T10041,43.233677,0.073187,140027,6.087
T10041,43.233548,0.073172,140028,6.101
T10041,43.233352,0.073138,140029,6.123
T10041,43.233302,0.073134,140030,6.128
T10046,43.233666,0.073536,10001,0.000
T10046,43.233703,0.073282,10002,0.021
T10046,43.233701,0.073271,10003,0.022
T10046,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T10046,43.233838,0.073063,10005,0.050
T10046,43.233856,0.073046,10006,0.052
T10046,43.233884,0.073019,10007,0.056
T10046,43.234083,0.072826,10008,0.083
T10046,43.234140,0.072831,10009,0.090
T10046,43.234460,0.072680,10010,0.127
T10046,43.234781,0.072532,10011,0.165
T10046,43.235599,0.072131,10012,0.262
T10046,43.235719,0.072070,10013,0.276
T10046,43.235808,0.072029,10014,0.286
T10046,43.236207,0.071843,10015,0.333
T10046,43.236237,0.071831,10016,0.336
T10046,43.236299,0.071801,10017,0.344
T10046,43.236545,0.071680,10018,0.373
T10046,43.236545,0.071680,20001,0.373
T10046,43.236771,0.071570,20002,0.399
T10046,43.237330,0.071299,20003,0.465
T10046,43.237405,0.071265,20004,0.474
T10046,43.237719,0.071112,20005,0.511
T10046,43.237803,0.071071,20006,0.521
T10046,43.237824,0.071060,20007,0.524
T10046,43.238327,0.070816,20008,0.583
T10046,43.238404,0.070778,20009,0.592
T10046,43.238666,0.070655,20010,0.623
T10046,43.238666,0.070655,30001,0.623
T10046,43.239465,0.070279,30002,0.717
T10046,43.239540,0.070246,30003,0.726
T10046,43.239534,0.069754,30004,0.766
T10046,43.239533,0.069557,30005,0.782
T10046,43.239532,0.069495,30006,0.787
T10046,43.239529,0.069378,30007,0.796
T10046,43.239526,0.069108,30008,0.818
T10046,43.239523,0.068903,30009,0.835
T10046,43.239520,0.068731,30010,0.849
T10046,43.239519,0.068632,30011,0.857
T10046,43.239519,0.068632,40001,0.857
T10046,43.239517,0.068476,40002,0.870
T10046,43.239513,0.068275,40003,0.886
T10046,43.239511,0.068136,40004,0.897
T10046,43.239495,0.067007,40005,0.989
T10046,43.239476,0.065737,40006,1.092
T10046,43.239476,0.065623,40007,1.101
T10046,43.239476,0.064461,40008,1.196
T10046,43.239476,0.064381,40009,1.202
T10046,43.239476,0.064313,40010,1.208
T10046,43.239476,0.064053,40011,1.229
T10046,43.239476,0.064053,50001,1.229
T10046,43.239475,0.063165,50002,1.301
T10046,43.239475,0.063083,50003,1.308
T10046,43.239460,0.062506,50004,1.355
T10046,43.239444,0.061915,50005,1.403
T10046,43.239415,0.061652,50006,1.424
T10046,43.239415,0.061652,60001,1.424
T10046,43.239399,0.061505,60002,1.437
T10046,43.239357,0.061296,60003,1.454
T10046,43.239342,0.061224,60004,1.460
T10046,43.239368,0.060941,60005,1.483
T10046,43.239402,0.060737,60006,1.500
T10046,43.239412,0.060674,60007,1.506
T10046,43.239435,0.060638,60008,1.510
T10046,43.239451,0.060596,60009,1.514
T10046,43.239461,0.060551,60010,1.517
T10046,43.239464,0.060503,60011,1.521
T10046,43.239456,0.060438,60012,1.526
T10046,43.239434,0.060380,60013,1.532
T10046,43.239400,0.060331,60014,1.537
T10046,43.239359,0.060299,60015,1.543
T10046,43.239308,0.060284,60016,1.548
T10046,43.239257,0.060290,60017,1.554
T10046,43.239135,0.060224,60018,1.569
T10046,43.238986,0.060145,60019,1.586
T10046,43.238868,0.059914,60020,1.609
T10046,43.238780,0.059739,60021,1.627
T10046,43.238592,0.059369,60022,1.663
T10046,43.238281,0.058778,60023,1.722
T10046,43.238281,0.058778,70001,1.722
T10046,43.238180,0.058588,70002,1.741
T10046,43.238143,0.058514,70003,1.749
T10046,43.238108,0.058447,70004,1.755
T10046,43.238088,0.058406,70005,1.759
T10046,43.237968,0.058176,70006,1.782
T10046,43.237502,0.057308,70007,1.870
T10046,43.237294,0.056895,70008,1.911
T10046,43.237210,0.056728,70009,1.927
T10046,43.236959,0.056245,70010,1.975
T10046,43.236858,0.056046,70011,1.995
T10046,43.236780,0.055824,70012,2.015
T10046,43.236687,0.055556,70013,2.039
T10046,43.236666,0.055494,70014,2.045
T10046,43.236656,0.055460,70015,2.048
T10046,43.236551,0.055249,70016,2.068
T10046,43.236603,0.055133,70017,2.079
T10046,43.236600,0.054733,70018,2.112
T10046,43.236647,0.054273,70019,2.150
T10046,43.236669,0.054051,70020,2.168
T10046,43.236676,0.053983,70021,2.174
T10046,43.236685,0.053885,70022,2.182
T10046,43.236705,0.053733,70023,2.194
T10046,43.236708,0.053703,70024,2.197
T10046,43.236752,0.053348,70025,2.226
T10046,43.236783,0.053042,70026,2.251
T10046,43.236793,0.052944,70027,2.259
T10046,43.236793,0.052944,80001,2.259
T10046,43.236811,0.052776,80002,2.273
T10046,43.236824,0.052657,80003,2.283
T10046,43.236927,0.051571,80004,2.372
T10046,43.236933,0.051506,80005,2.377
T10046,43.236957,0.051246,80006,2.398
T10046,43.236969,0.051133,80007,2.408
T10046,43.237019,0.050654,80008,2.447
T10046,43.237042,0.050433,80009,2.465
T10046,43.237069,0.050136,80010,2.489
T10046,43.237094,0.049877,80011,2.511
T10046,43.237100,0.049806,80012,2.516
T10046,43.237116,0.049683,80013,2.526
T10046,43.237151,0.049311,80014,2.557
T10046,43.237151,0.049311,90001,2.557
T10046,43.237173,0.049078,90002,2.576
T10046,43.237210,0.048721,90003,2.605
T10046,43.237251,0.048342,90004,2.636
T10046,43.237273,0.048130,90005,2.654
T10046,43.237400,0.046930,90006,2.752
T10046,43.237479,0.046179,90007,2.814
T10046,43.237520,0.046079,90008,2.823
T10046,43.237568,0.045953,90009,2.835
T10046,43.237607,0.045919,90010,2.840
T10046,43.237637,0.045868,90011,2.845
T10046,43.237651,0.045809,90012,2.850
T10046,43.237650,0.045752,90013,2.855
T10046,43.237637,0.045698,90014,2.860
T10046,43.237614,0.045652,90015,2.864
T10046,43.237580,0.045619,90016,2.869
T10046,43.237541,0.045600,90017,2.873
T10046,43.237556,0.045477,90018,2.884
T10046,43.237595,0.045133,90019,2.912
T10046,43.237622,0.044930,90020,2.929
T10046,43.237622,0.044930,100001,2.929
T10046,43.237628,0.044881,100002,2.933
T10046,43.237633,0.044847,100003,2.936
T10046,43.237638,0.044787,100004,2.940
T10046,43.237666,0.044575,100005,2.958
T10046,43.237731,0.044006,100006,3.005
T10046,43.237787,0.043493,100007,3.047
T10046,43.237815,0.043223,100008,3.069
T10046,43.237819,0.043191,100009,3.072
T10046,43.237867,0.042888,100010,3.097
T10046,43.237940,0.042537,100011,3.127
T10046,43.237987,0.042376,100012,3.141
T10046,43.238036,0.042242,100013,3.153
T10046,43.238085,0.042196,100014,3.159
T10046,43.238124,0.042133,100015,3.166
T10046,43.238148,0.042058,100016,3.173
T10046,43.238157,0.041978,100017,3.179
T10046,43.238149,0.041900,100018,3.186
T10046,43.238127,0.041826,100019,3.192
T10046,43.238093,0.041766,100020,3.198
T10046,43.238050,0.041719,100021,3.205
T10046,43.238012,0.041554,100022,3.219
T10046,43.238005,0.041425,100023,3.229
T10046,43.238009,0.041186,100024,3.249
T10046,43.238063,0.040704,100025,3.288
T10046,43.238111,0.040304,100026,3.321
T10046,43.238141,0.040055,100027,3.342
T10046,43.238170,0.039787,100028,3.364
T10046,43.238172,0.039777,100029,3.364
T10046,43.238172,0.039777,110001,3.364
T10046,43.238204,0.039483,110002,3.389
T10046,43.238211,0.039367,110003,3.398
T10046,43.238285,0.038736,110004,3.450
T10046,43.238309,0.038526,110005,3.467
T10046,43.238339,0.038253,110006,3.490
T10046,43.238354,0.038115,110007,3.501
T10046,43.238411,0.037590,110008,3.544
T10046,43.238423,0.037490,110009,3.552
T10046,43.238458,0.037164,110010,3.579
T10046,43.238540,0.036407,110011,3.642
T10046,43.238542,0.036343,110012,3.647
T10046,43.238576,0.036080,110013,3.668
T10046,43.238591,0.035939,110014,3.680
T10046,43.238647,0.035435,110015,3.721
T10046,43.238657,0.035353,110016,3.728
T10046,43.238671,0.035215,110017,3.740
T10046,43.238728,0.034661,110018,3.785
T10046,43.238735,0.034591,110019,3.791
T10046,43.238746,0.034492,110020,3.799
T10046,43.238761,0.034370,110021,3.809
T10046,43.238855,0.033520,110022,3.879
T10046,43.238855,0.033520,120001,3.879
T10046,43.238945,0.032705,120002,3.946
T10046,43.238950,0.032664,120003,3.949
T10046,43.238954,0.032637,120004,3.951
T10046,43.238977,0.032434,120005,3.968
T10046,43.239062,0.031655,120006,4.032
T10046,43.239123,0.030973,120007,4.088
T10046,43.239164,0.030607,120008,4.118
T10046,43.239182,0.030447,120009,4.131
T10046,43.239182,0.030447,130001,4.131
T10046,43.239206,0.030233,130002,4.149
T10046,43.239231,0.029969,130003,4.170
T10046,43.239270,0.029573,130004,4.203
T10046,43.239348,0.028774,130005,4.268
T10046,43.239511,0.027225,130006,4.396
T10046,43.239622,0.026180,130007,4.481
T10046,43.239885,0.023603,130008,4.693
T10046,43.240120,0.021225,130009,4.888
T10046,43.240176,0.020636,130010,4.936
T10046,43.240250,0.020032,130011,4.986
T10046,43.240324,0.019345,130012,5.042
T10046,43.240372,0.019089,130013,5.064
T10046,43.240440,0.018558,130014,5.108
T10046,43.240490,0.018223,130015,5.135
T10046,43.240515,0.018058,130016,5.149
T10046,43.240557,0.017976,130017,5.157
T10046,43.240623,0.017917,130018,5.166
T10046,43.240762,0.017856,130019,5.182
T10046,43.240843,0.017904,130020,5.192
T10046,43.240910,0.017999,130021,5.203
T10046,43.240932,0.018053,130022,5.208
T10046,43.240946,0.018110,130023,5.213
T10046,43.240954,0.018197,130024,5.220
T10046,43.240921,0.018278,130025,5.227
T10046,43.240882,0.018345,130026,5.234
T10046,43.240781,0.018430,130027,5.247
T10046,43.240605,0.018453,130028,5.267
T10046,43.240516,0.018404,130029,5.278
T10046,43.240348,0.018246,130030,5.300
T10046,43.240261,0.018154,130031,5.313
T10046,43.240278,0.018109,130032,5.317
T10046,43.240286,0.018055,130033,5.321
T10046,43.240272,0.017953,130034,5.330
T10046,43.240239,0.017894,130035,5.336
T10046,43.240181,0.017850,130036,5.343
T10046,43.240112,0.017849,130037,5.351
T10046,43.239866,0.017727,130038,5.380
T10046,43.239765,0.017627,130039,5.394
T10046,43.239609,0.017490,130040,5.414
T10046,43.239397,0.017264,130041,5.444
T10046,43.239132,0.017001,130042,5.481
T10046,43.239010,0.016835,130043,5.500
T10046,43.238870,0.016644,130044,5.522
T10046,43.238711,0.016370,130045,5.550
T10046,43.238412,0.015730,130046,5.612
T10046,43.238348,0.015595,130047,5.625
T10046,43.238317,0.015380,130048,5.643
T10046,43.238336,0.015331,130049,5.647
T10046,43.238338,0.015319,130050,5.648
T10046,43.238347,0.015278,130051,5.652
T10046,43.238352,0.015225,130052,5.656
T10046,43.238347,0.015177,130053,5.660
T10046,43.238343,0.015138,130054,5.663
T10046,43.238317,0.015059,130055,5.670
T10046,43.238274,0.014995,130056,5.677
T10046,43.238220,0.014950,130057,5.684
T10046,43.238158,0.014929,130058,5.691
T10046,43.238120,0.014932,130059,5.695
T10046,43.238098,0.014933,130060,5.698
T10046,43.238040,0.014962,130061,5.705
T10046,43.237875,0.014863,130062,5.725
T10046,43.237807,0.014746,130063,5.737
T10046,43.237572,0.014354,130064,5.778
T10046,43.237342,0.013837,130065,5.827
T10046,43.237208,0.013498,130066,5.859
T10046,43.237143,0.013347,130067,5.873
T10046,43.236928,0.012857,130068,5.919
T10046,43.236817,0.012604,130069,5.943
T10046,43.236892,0.012460,130070,5.957
T10046,43.236898,0.012350,130071,5.966
T10046,43.236870,0.012242,130072,5.976
T10046,43.236979,0.012132,130073,5.991
T10046,43.237106,0.012064,130074,6.006
T10046,43.237320,0.012032,130075,6.030
T10046,43.237482,0.012064,130076,6.048
T10046,43.237667,0.012101,130077,6.069
T10046,43.237683,0.012215,130078,6.078
T10046,43.237736,0.012306,130079,6.088
T10046,43.237843,0.012357,130080,6.100
T10046,43.237882,0.012344,130081,6.105
T10046,43.237943,0.012302,130082,6.112
T10046,43.237988,0.012234,130083,6.120
T10046,43.238010,0.012159,130084,6.127
T10046,43.238006,0.012057,130085,6.135
T10046,43.237978,0.011976,130086,6.142
T10046,43.237938,0.011925,130087,6.148
T10046,43.237938,0.011925,140001,6.148
T10046,43.237931,0.011915,140002,6.149
T10046,43.237894,0.011892,140003,6.154
T10046,43.237798,0.011885,140004,6.165
T10046,43.237733,0.011929,140005,6.173
T10046,43.237687,0.012005,140006,6.181
T10046,43.237667,0.012101,140007,6.189
T10046,43.237482,0.012064,140008,6.210
T10046,43.237320,0.012032,140009,6.228
T10046,43.237106,0.012064,140010,6.252
T10046,43.236979,0.012132,140011,6.267
T10046,43.236870,0.012242,140012,6.282
T10046,43.236792,0.012143,140013,6.294
T10046,43.236703,0.012112,140014,6.304
T10046,43.236611,0.012142,140015,6.314
T10046,43.236423,0.011780,140016,6.351
T10046,43.236011,0.010967,140017,6.431
T10046,43.235932,0.010732,140018,6.452
T10046,43.235785,0.010217,140019,6.497
T10046,43.235691,0.009911,140020,6.524
T10046,43.235634,0.009736,140021,6.540
T10046,43.235564,0.009553,140022,6.556
T10046,43.235353,0.009095,140023,6.600
T10046,43.235376,0.009058,140024,6.604
T10046,43.235385,0.009010,140025,6.608
T10046,43.235380,0.008972,140026,6.611
T10046,43.235366,0.008939,140027,6.614
T10046,43.235343,0.008916,140028,6.618
T10046,43.235317,0.008905,140029,6.621
T10046,43.235289,0.008908,140030,6.624
T10046,43.235175,0.008685,140031,6.646
T10046,43.235130,0.008620,140032,6.653
T10046,43.235009,0.008443,140033,6.673
T10046,43.234925,0.008320,140034,6.687
T10046,43.234619,0.007965,140035,6.731
T10046,43.234568,0.007905,140036,6.739
T10046,43.234568,0.007905,150001,6.739
T10046,43.234246,0.007518,150002,6.786
T10046,43.234052,0.007286,150003,6.815
T10046,43.234060,0.007227,150004,6.820
T10046,43.234050,0.007168,150005,6.825
T10046,43.234026,0.007119,150006,6.830
T10046,43.233989,0.007085,150007,6.834
T10046,43.233953,0.007074,150008,6.838
T10046,43.233915,0.007079,150009,6.843
T10046,43.233882,0.007101,150010,6.847
T10046,43.233860,0.007126,150011,6.850
T10046,43.233844,0.007159,150012,6.853
T10046,43.233840,0.007174,150013,6.854
T10046,43.233834,0.007195,150014,6.856
T10046,43.233646,0.007123,150015,6.878
T10046,43.233420,0.007079,150016,6.903
T10046,43.233277,0.007061,150017,6.919
T10046,43.233033,0.007024,150018,6.947
T10046,43.232224,0.006574,150019,7.044
T10046,43.231724,0.006212,150020,7.107
T10046,43.230974,0.005743,150021,7.198
T10046,43.230620,0.005535,150022,7.241
T10046,43.229566,0.004981,150023,7.367
T10046,43.229040,0.004667,150024,7.431
T10046,43.229023,0.004658,150025,7.433
T10046,43.228862,0.004514,150026,7.454
T10046,43.228797,0.004457,150027,7.462
T10046,43.228726,0.004374,150028,7.473
T10046,43.228389,0.003941,150029,7.524
T10046,43.228278,0.003808,150030,7.541
T10046,43.228140,0.003702,150031,7.558
T10046,43.227976,0.003630,150032,7.577
T10046,43.227198,0.003295,150033,7.668
T10046,43.227263,0.002766,150034,7.712
T10046,43.227296,0.002304,150035,7.749
T10046,43.227310,0.002093,150036,7.766
T10046,43.227316,0.001819,150037,7.789
T10046,43.227287,0.001120,150038,7.846
T10046,43.227298,0.000892,150039,7.864
T10046,43.227330,0.000784,150040,7.874
T10046,43.227386,0.000663,150041,7.885
T10046,43.227572,0.000292,150042,7.922
T10046,43.227798,-0.000159,150043,7.966
T10050,43.233666,0.073536,10001,0.000
T10050,43.233703,0.073282,10002,0.021
T10050,43.233701,0.073271,10003,0.022
T10050,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T10050,43.233838,0.073063,10005,0.050
T10050,43.233856,0.073046,10006,0.052
T10050,43.233884,0.073019,10007,0.056
T10050,43.234083,0.072826,10008,0.083
T10050,43.234140,0.072831,10009,0.090
T10050,43.234460,0.072680,10010,0.127
T10050,43.234781,0.072532,10011,0.165
T10050,43.235599,0.072131,10012,0.262
T10050,43.235719,0.072070,10013,0.276
T10050,43.235808,0.072029,10014,0.286
T10050,43.236207,0.071843,10015,0.333
T10050,43.236237,0.071831,10016,0.336
T10050,43.236299,0.071801,10017,0.344
T10050,43.236545,0.071680,10018,0.373
T10050,43.236545,0.071680,20001,0.373
T10050,43.236771,0.071570,20002,0.399
T10050,43.237330,0.071299,20003,0.465
T10050,43.237405,0.071265,20004,0.474
T10050,43.237719,0.071112,20005,0.511
T10050,43.237803,0.071071,20006,0.521
T10050,43.237824,0.071060,20007,0.524
T10050,43.238327,0.070816,20008,0.583
T10050,43.238404,0.070778,20009,0.592
T10050,43.238666,0.070655,20010,0.623
T10050,43.238666,0.070655,30001,0.623
T10050,43.239465,0.070279,30002,0.717
T10050,43.239540,0.070246,30003,0.726
T10050,43.239534,0.069754,30004,0.766
T10050,43.239533,0.069557,30005,0.782
T10050,43.239532,0.069495,30006,0.787
T10050,43.239529,0.069378,30007,0.796
T10050,43.239526,0.069108,30008,0.818
T10050,43.239523,0.068903,30009,0.835
T10050,43.239520,0.068731,30010,0.849
T10050,43.239519,0.068632,30011,0.857
T10050,43.239519,0.068632,40001,0.857
T10050,43.239517,0.068476,40002,0.870
T10050,43.239513,0.068275,40003,0.886
T10050,43.239511,0.068136,40004,0.897
T10050,43.239495,0.067007,40005,0.989
T10050,43.239476,0.065737,40006,1.092
T10050,43.239476,0.065623,40007,1.101
T10050,43.239476,0.064461,40008,1.196
T10050,43.239476,0.064381,40009,1.202
T10050,43.239476,0.064313,40010,1.208
T10050,43.239476,0.064053,40011,1.229
T10050,43.239476,0.064053,50001,1.229
T10050,43.239475,0.063165,50002,1.301
T10050,43.239475,0.063083,50003,1.308
T10050,43.239460,0.062506,50004,1.355
T10050,43.239444,0.061915,50005,1.403
T10050,43.239415,0.061652,50006,1.424
T10050,43.239415,0.061652,60001,1.424
T10050,43.239399,0.061505,60002,1.437
T10050,43.239357,0.061296,60003,1.454
T10050,43.239342,0.061224,60004,1.460
T10050,43.239368,0.060941,60005,1.483
T10050,43.239402,0.060737,60006,1.500
T10050,43.239412,0.060674,60007,1.506
T10050,43.239435,0.060638,60008,1.510
T10050,43.239451,0.060596,60009,1.514
T10050,43.239461,0.060551,60010,1.517
T10050,43.239464,0.060503,60011,1.521
T10050,43.239456,0.060438,60012,1.526
T10050,43.239434,0.060380,60013,1.532
T10050,43.239400,0.060331,60014,1.537
T10050,43.239359,0.060299,60015,1.543
T10050,43.239308,0.060284,60016,1.548
T10050,43.239257,0.060290,60017,1.554
T10050,43.239135,0.060224,60018,1.569
T10050,43.238986,0.060145,60019,1.586
T10050,43.238868,0.059914,60020,1.609
T10050,43.238780,0.059739,60021,1.627
T10050,43.238592,0.059369,60022,1.663
T10050,43.238281,0.058778,60023,1.722
T10050,43.238281,0.058778,70001,1.722
T10050,43.238180,0.058588,70002,1.741
T10050,43.238143,0.058514,70003,1.749
T10050,43.238108,0.058447,70004,1.755
T10050,43.238088,0.058406,70005,1.759
T10050,43.237968,0.058176,70006,1.782
T10050,43.237502,0.057308,70007,1.870
T10050,43.237294,0.056895,70008,1.911
T10050,43.237210,0.056728,70009,1.927
T10050,43.236959,0.056245,70010,1.975
T10050,43.236858,0.056046,70011,1.995
T10050,43.236780,0.055824,70012,2.015
T10050,43.236687,0.055556,70013,2.039
T10050,43.236666,0.055494,70014,2.045
T10050,43.236656,0.055460,70015,2.048
T10050,43.236551,0.055249,70016,2.068
T10050,43.236603,0.055133,70017,2.079
T10050,43.236600,0.054733,70018,2.112
T10050,43.236647,0.054273,70019,2.150
T10050,43.236669,0.054051,70020,2.168
T10050,43.236676,0.053983,70021,2.174
T10050,43.236685,0.053885,70022,2.182
T10050,43.236705,0.053733,70023,2.194
T10050,43.236708,0.053703,70024,2.197
T10050,43.236752,0.053348,70025,2.226
T10050,43.236783,0.053042,70026,2.251
T10050,43.236793,0.052944,70027,2.259
T10050,43.236793,0.052944,80001,2.259
T10050,43.236811,0.052776,80002,2.273
T10050,43.236824,0.052657,80003,2.283
T10050,43.236927,0.051571,80004,2.372
T10050,43.236933,0.051506,80005,2.377
T10050,43.236957,0.051246,80006,2.398
T10050,43.236969,0.051133,80007,2.408
T10050,43.237019,0.050654,80008,2.447
T10050,43.237042,0.050433,80009,2.465
T10050,43.237069,0.050136,80010,2.489
T10050,43.237094,0.049877,80011,2.511
T10050,43.237100,0.049806,80012,2.516
T10050,43.237116,0.049683,80013,2.526
T10050,43.237151,0.049311,80014,2.557
T10050,43.237151,0.049311,90001,2.557
T10050,43.237173,0.049078,90002,2.576
T10050,43.237210,0.048721,90003,2.605
T10050,43.237251,0.048342,90004,2.636
T10050,43.237273,0.048130,90005,2.654
T10050,43.237400,0.046930,90006,2.752
T10050,43.237479,0.046179,90007,2.814
T10050,43.237520,0.046079,90008,2.823
T10050,43.237568,0.045953,90009,2.835
T10050,43.237607,0.045919,90010,2.840
T10050,43.237637,0.045868,90011,2.845
T10050,43.237651,0.045809,90012,2.850
T10050,43.237650,0.045752,90013,2.855
T10050,43.237637,0.045698,90014,2.860
T10050,43.237614,0.045652,90015,2.864
T10050,43.237580,0.045619,90016,2.869
T10050,43.237541,0.045600,90017,2.873
T10050,43.237556,0.045477,90018,2.884
T10050,43.237595,0.045133,90019,2.912
T10050,43.237622,0.044930,90020,2.929
T10050,43.237622,0.044930,100001,2.929
T10050,43.237628,0.044881,100002,2.933
T10050,43.237633,0.044847,100003,2.936
T10050,43.237638,0.044787,100004,2.940
T10050,43.237666,0.044575,100005,2.958
T10050,43.237731,0.044006,100006,3.005
T10050,43.237787,0.043493,100007,3.047
T10050,43.237815,0.043223,100008,3.069
T10050,43.237819,0.043191,100009,3.072
T10050,43.237867,0.042888,100010,3.097
T10050,43.237940,0.042537,100011,3.127
T10050,43.237987,0.042376,100012,3.141
T10050,43.238036,0.042242,100013,3.153
T10050,43.238085,0.042196,100014,3.159
T10050,43.238124,0.042133,100015,3.166
T10050,43.238148,0.042058,100016,3.173
T10050,43.238157,0.041978,100017,3.179
T10050,43.238149,0.041900,100018,3.186
T10050,43.238127,0.041826,100019,3.192
T10050,43.238093,0.041766,100020,3.198
T10050,43.238050,0.041719,100021,3.205
T10050,43.238012,0.041554,100022,3.219
T10050,43.238005,0.041425,100023,3.229
T10050,43.238009,0.041186,100024,3.249
T10050,43.238063,0.040704,100025,3.288
T10050,43.238111,0.040304,100026,3.321
T10050,43.238141,0.040055,100027,3.342
T10050,43.238170,0.039787,100028,3.364
T10050,43.238172,0.039777,100029,3.364
T10050,43.238172,0.039777,110001,3.364
T10050,43.238204,0.039483,110002,3.389
T10050,43.238211,0.039367,110003,3.398
T10050,43.238285,0.038736,110004,3.450
T10050,43.238309,0.038526,110005,3.467
T10050,43.238339,0.038253,110006,3.490
T10050,43.238354,0.038115,110007,3.501
T10050,43.238411,0.037590,110008,3.544
T10050,43.238423,0.037490,110009,3.552
T10050,43.238458,0.037164,110010,3.579
T10050,43.238540,0.036407,110011,3.642
T10050,43.238542,0.036343,110012,3.647
T10050,43.238576,0.036080,110013,3.668
T10050,43.238591,0.035939,110014,3.680
T10050,43.238647,0.035435,110015,3.721
T10050,43.238657,0.035353,110016,3.728
T10050,43.238671,0.035215,110017,3.740
T10050,43.238728,0.034661,110018,3.785
T10050,43.238735,0.034591,110019,3.791
T10050,43.238746,0.034492,110020,3.799
T10050,43.238761,0.034370,110021,3.809
T10050,43.238855,0.033520,110022,3.879
T10050,43.238855,0.033520,120001,3.879
T10050,43.238945,0.032705,120002,3.946
T10050,43.238950,0.032664,120003,3.949
T10050,43.238954,0.032637,120004,3.951
T10050,43.238977,0.032434,120005,3.968
T10050,43.239062,0.031655,120006,4.032
T10050,43.239123,0.030973,120007,4.088
T10050,43.239164,0.030607,120008,4.118
T10050,43.239182,0.030447,120009,4.131
T10050,43.239182,0.030447,130001,4.131
T10050,43.239206,0.030233,130002,4.149
T10050,43.239231,0.029969,130003,4.170
T10050,43.239270,0.029573,130004,4.203
T10050,43.239348,0.028774,130005,4.268
T10050,43.239511,0.027225,130006,4.396
T10050,43.239622,0.026180,130007,4.481
T10050,43.239885,0.023603,130008,4.693
T10050,43.240120,0.021225,130009,4.888
T10050,43.240176,0.020636,130010,4.936
T10050,43.240250,0.020032,130011,4.986
T10050,43.240324,0.019345,130012,5.042
T10050,43.240372,0.019089,130013,5.064
T10050,43.240440,0.018558,130014,5.108
T10050,43.240490,0.018223,130015,5.135
T10050,43.240515,0.018058,130016,5.149
T10050,43.240557,0.017976,130017,5.157
T10050,43.240623,0.017917,130018,5.166
T10050,43.240762,0.017856,130019,5.182
T10050,43.240843,0.017904,130020,5.192
T10050,43.240910,0.017999,130021,5.203
T10050,43.240932,0.018053,130022,5.208
T10050,43.240946,0.018110,130023,5.213
T10050,43.240954,0.018197,130024,5.220
T10050,43.240921,0.018278,130025,5.227
T10050,43.240882,0.018345,130026,5.234
T10050,43.240781,0.018430,130027,5.247
T10050,43.240605,0.018453,130028,5.267
T10050,43.240516,0.018404,130029,5.278
T10050,43.240348,0.018246,130030,5.300
T10050,43.240261,0.018154,130031,5.313
T10050,43.240278,0.018109,130032,5.317
T10050,43.240286,0.018055,130033,5.321
T10050,43.240272,0.017953,130034,5.330
T10050,43.240239,0.017894,130035,5.336
T10050,43.240181,0.017850,130036,5.343
T10050,43.240112,0.017849,130037,5.351
T10050,43.239866,0.017727,130038,5.380
T10050,43.239765,0.017627,130039,5.394
T10050,43.239609,0.017490,130040,5.414
T10050,43.239397,0.017264,130041,5.444
T10050,43.239132,0.017001,130042,5.481
T10050,43.239010,0.016835,130043,5.500
T10050,43.238870,0.016644,130044,5.522
T10050,43.238711,0.016370,130045,5.550
T10050,43.238412,0.015730,130046,5.612
T10050,43.238348,0.015595,130047,5.625
T10050,43.238317,0.015380,130048,5.643
T10050,43.238336,0.015331,130049,5.647
T10050,43.238338,0.015319,130050,5.648
T10050,43.238347,0.015278,130051,5.652
T10050,43.238352,0.015225,130052,5.656
T10050,43.238347,0.015177,130053,5.660
T10050,43.238343,0.015138,130054,5.663
T10050,43.238317,0.015059,130055,5.670
T10050,43.238274,0.014995,130056,5.677
T10050,43.238220,0.014950,130057,5.684
T10050,43.238158,0.014929,130058,5.691
T10050,43.238120,0.014932,130059,5.695
T10050,43.238098,0.014933,130060,5.698
T10050,43.238040,0.014962,130061,5.705
T10050,43.237875,0.014863,130062,5.725
T10050,43.237807,0.014746,130063,5.737
T10050,43.237572,0.014354,130064,5.778
T10050,43.237342,0.013837,130065,5.827
T10050,43.237208,0.013498,130066,5.859
T10050,43.237143,0.013347,130067,5.873
T10050,43.236928,0.012857,130068,5.919
T10050,43.236817,0.012604,130069,5.943
T10050,43.236892,0.012460,130070,5.957
T10050,43.236898,0.012350,130071,5.966
T10050,43.236870,0.012242,130072,5.976
T10050,43.236979,0.012132,130073,5.991
T10050,43.237106,0.012064,130074,6.006
T10050,43.237320,0.012032,130075,6.030
T10050,43.237482,0.012064,130076,6.048
T10050,43.237667,0.012101,130077,6.069
T10050,43.237683,0.012215,130078,6.078
T10050,43.237736,0.012306,130079,6.088
T10050,43.237843,0.012357,130080,6.100
T10050,43.237882,0.012344,130081,6.105
T10050,43.237943,0.012302,130082,6.112
T10050,43.237988,0.012234,130083,6.120
T10050,43.238010,0.012159,130084,6.127
T10050,43.238006,0.012057,130085,6.135
T10050,43.237978,0.011976,130086,6.142
T10050,43.237938,0.011925,130087,6.148
T10058,43.233501,0.001291,10001,0.000
T10058,43.233562,0.001322,10002,0.007
T10058,43.233695,0.001390,10003,0.023
T10058,43.233811,0.001483,10004,0.038
T10058,43.233932,0.001594,10005,0.054
T10058,43.234062,0.001770,10006,0.075
T10058,43.234088,0.001853,10007,0.082
T10058,43.234159,0.002025,10008,0.098
T10058,43.234255,0.002303,10009,0.123
T10058,43.234263,0.002325,10010,0.125
T10058,43.234288,0.002436,10011,0.134
T10058,43.234298,0.002518,10012,0.141
T10058,43.234301,0.002537,10013,0.143
T10058,43.234334,0.002942,10014,0.176
T10058,43.234340,0.003094,10015,0.188
T10058,43.234331,0.003294,10016,0.205
T10058,43.234301,0.003770,10017,0.243
T10058,43.234246,0.004325,10018,0.289
T10058,43.234247,0.004360,10019,0.292
T10058,43.234252,0.004864,10020,0.333
T10058,43.234249,0.004946,10021,0.339
T10058,43.234231,0.005066,10022,0.349
T10058,43.234155,0.005610,10023,0.395
T10058,43.234144,0.005684,10024,0.401
T10058,43.234066,0.006217,10025,0.445
T10058,43.234002,0.006952,10026,0.505
T10058,43.233989,0.007085,10027,0.516
T10058,43.233953,0.007074,10028,0.520
T10058,43.233915,0.007079,10029,0.524
T10058,43.233882,0.007101,10030,0.528
T10058,43.233860,0.007126,10031,0.531
T10058,43.233844,0.007159,10032,0.535
T10058,43.233840,0.007174,10033,0.536
T10058,43.233834,0.007195,10034,0.538
T10058,43.233832,0.007253,10035,0.542
T10058,43.233846,0.007308,10036,0.547
T10058,43.233873,0.007351,10037,0.552
T10058,43.233909,0.007379,10038,0.556
T10058,43.233951,0.007386,10039,0.561
T10058,43.233994,0.007372,10040,0.566
T10058,43.234029,0.007337,10041,0.571
T10058,43.234052,0.007286,10042,0.576
T10058,43.234246,0.007518,10043,0.604
T10058,43.234497,0.007817,10044,0.641
T10058,43.234497,0.007819,20001,0.641
T10058,43.234619,0.007965,20002,0.659
T10058,43.234925,0.008320,20003,0.704
T10058,43.235009,0.008443,20004,0.718
T10058,43.235130,0.008620,20005,0.737
T10058,43.235175,0.008685,20006,0.745
T10058,43.235289,0.008908,20007,0.767
T10058,43.235263,0.008925,20008,0.770
T10058,43.235243,0.008954,20009,0.773
T10058,43.235232,0.008993,20010,0.777
T10058,43.235233,0.009034,20011,0.780
T10058,43.235246,0.009071,20012,0.783
T10058,43.235268,0.009098,20013,0.787
T10058,43.235296,0.009113,20014,0.790
T10058,43.235325,0.009111,20015,0.793
T10058,43.235353,0.009095,20016,0.797
T10058,43.235564,0.009553,20017,0.841
T10058,43.235634,0.009736,20018,0.857
T10058,43.235691,0.009911,20019,0.873
T10058,43.235785,0.010217,20020,0.900
T10058,43.235932,0.010732,20021,0.945
T10058,43.236011,0.010967,20022,0.966
T10058,43.236423,0.011780,20023,1.046
T10058,43.236611,0.012142,20024,1.082
T10058,43.236543,0.012220,20025,1.092
T10058,43.236510,0.012316,20026,1.101
T10058,43.236506,0.012429,20027,1.110
T10058,43.236536,0.012535,20028,1.119
T10058,43.236591,0.012610,20029,1.128
T10058,43.236654,0.012649,20030,1.136
T10058,43.236705,0.012656,20031,1.141
T10058,43.236817,0.012604,20032,1.155
T10058,43.236892,0.012460,20033,1.169
T10058,43.236898,0.012350,20034,1.178
T10058,43.236870,0.012242,20035,1.187
T10058,43.236979,0.012132,20036,1.202
T10058,43.237106,0.012064,20037,1.217
T10058,43.237320,0.012032,20038,1.241
T10058,43.237482,0.012064,20039,1.259
T10058,43.237667,0.012101,20040,1.280
T10058,43.237683,0.012215,20041,1.290
T10058,43.237736,0.012306,20042,1.299
T10058,43.237843,0.012357,20043,1.312
T10058,43.237882,0.012344,20044,1.316
T10058,43.237943,0.012302,20045,1.324
T10058,43.237988,0.012234,20046,1.331
T10058,43.238010,0.012159,20047,1.338
T10058,43.238006,0.012057,20048,1.346
T10058,43.237978,0.011976,20049,1.353
T10058,43.237938,0.011925,20050,1.359
T10059,43.227798,-0.000159,10001,0.000
T10059,43.227815,-0.000192,10002,0.003
T10059,43.227892,-0.000351,10003,0.019
T10059,43.227947,-0.000379,10004,0.025
T10059,43.228003,-0.000395,10005,0.032
T10059,43.228131,-0.000385,10006,0.046
T10059,43.228345,-0.000353,10007,0.070
T10059,43.228559,-0.000288,10008,0.094
T10059,43.229038,-0.000156,10009,0.148
T10059,43.229092,-0.000155,10010,0.154
T10059,43.229819,-0.000155,10011,0.235
T10059,43.230050,-0.000119,10012,0.261
T10059,43.230358,-0.000019,10013,0.296
T10059,43.230537,0.000038,10014,0.317
T10059,43.230754,0.000091,10015,0.341
T10059,43.230942,0.000124,10016,0.362
T10059,43.230942,0.000124,20001,0.362
T10059,43.230974,0.000130,20002,0.366
T10059,43.231012,-0.000251,20003,0.397
T10059,43.231029,-0.000459,20004,0.414
T10059,43.231018,-0.000539,20005,0.421
T10059,43.230992,-0.000647,20006,0.430
T10059,43.230926,-0.000853,20007,0.448
T10059,43.230967,-0.001099,20008,0.469
T10059,43.230988,-0.001225,20009,0.479
T10059,43.230998,-0.001349,20010,0.490
T10059,43.230991,-0.001420,20011,0.495
T10059,43.230958,-0.001575,20012,0.508
T10059,43.230934,-0.001707,20013,0.520
T10059,43.230898,-0.001840,20014,0.531
T10059,43.230809,-0.002096,20015,0.554
T10059,43.230745,-0.002312,20016,0.573
T10059,43.230595,-0.002819,20017,0.618
T10059,43.230566,-0.003026,20018,0.635
T10059,43.230572,-0.003078,20019,0.639
T10059,43.230579,-0.003158,20020,0.645
T10059,43.230619,-0.003277,20021,0.656
T10059,43.230744,-0.003665,20022,0.691
T10059,43.230774,-0.003755,20023,0.699
T10059,43.231060,-0.004593,20024,0.774
T10059,43.231369,-0.005534,20025,0.858
T10059,43.231425,-0.005725,20026,0.874
T10059,43.231450,-0.005820,20027,0.883
T10059,43.231454,-0.005838,20028,0.884
T10059,43.231454,-0.005838,30001,0.884
T10059,43.231517,-0.006075,30002,0.905
T10059,43.231587,-0.006337,30003,0.927
T10059,43.231624,-0.006477,30004,0.939
T10059,43.231692,-0.006729,30005,0.961
T10059,43.231696,-0.006749,30006,0.963
T10059,43.231740,-0.006911,30007,0.977
T10059,43.231797,-0.007125,30008,0.995
T10059,43.231802,-0.007147,30009,0.997
T10059,43.231883,-0.007452,30010,1.024
T10059,43.231941,-0.007681,30011,1.043
T10059,43.231997,-0.007897,30012,1.062
T10059,43.232051,-0.008074,30013,1.078
T10059,43.232120,-0.008264,30014,1.095
T10059,43.232147,-0.008319,30015,1.100
T10059,43.232167,-0.008372,30016,1.105
T10059,43.232365,-0.008857,30017,1.150
T10059,43.232365,-0.008857,40001,1.150
T10059,43.232483,-0.009146,40002,1.177
T10059,43.232573,-0.009344,40003,1.196
T10059,43.232446,-0.009836,40004,1.238
T10059,43.232314,-0.009778,40005,1.254
T10059,43.232337,-0.009692,40006,1.261
T10059,43.232483,-0.009146,40007,1.309
T10059,43.232167,-0.008372,40008,1.381
T10059,43.232147,-0.008319,40009,1.385
T10059,43.232120,-0.008264,40010,1.391
T10059,43.232051,-0.008074,40011,1.408
T10059,43.231997,-0.007897,40012,1.424
T10059,43.231941,-0.007681,40013,1.442
T10059,43.231883,-0.007452,40014,1.462
T10059,43.231802,-0.007147,40015,1.488
T10059,43.231797,-0.007125,40016,1.490
T10059,43.231740,-0.006911,40017,1.509
T10059,43.231696,-0.006749,40018,1.523
T10059,43.231692,-0.006729,40019,1.525
T10059,43.231624,-0.006477,40020,1.546
T10059,43.231587,-0.006337,40021,1.558
T10059,43.231517,-0.006075,40022,1.581
T10059,43.231450,-0.005821,40023,1.603
T10059,43.231450,-0.005821,50001,1.603
T10059,43.231450,-0.005820,50002,1.603
T10059,43.231425,-0.005725,50003,1.611
T10059,43.231369,-0.005534,50004,1.628
T10059,43.231060,-0.004593,50005,1.712
T10059,43.230774,-0.003755,50006,1.787
T10059,43.230744,-0.003665,50007,1.795
T10059,43.230619,-0.003277,50008,1.830
T10059,43.230579,-0.003158,50009,1.840
T10059,43.230572,-0.003078,50010,1.847
T10059,43.230566,-0.003026,50011,1.851
T10059,43.230595,-0.002819,50012,1.868
T10059,43.230745,-0.002312,50013,1.913
T10059,43.230809,-0.002096,50014,1.932
T10059,43.230898,-0.001840,50015,1.955
T10059,43.230934,-0.001707,50016,1.966
T10059,43.230958,-0.001575,50017,1.977
T10059,43.230991,-0.001420,50018,1.990
T10059,43.230998,-0.001349,50019,1.996
T10059,43.230988,-0.001225,50020,2.006
T10059,43.230967,-0.001099,50021,2.017
T10059,43.230926,-0.000853,50022,2.037
T10059,43.230992,-0.000647,50023,2.056
T10059,43.231018,-0.000539,50024,2.065
T10059,43.231029,-0.000459,50025,2.071
T10059,43.231012,-0.000251,50026,2.088
T10059,43.230992,-0.000055,50027,2.105
T10059,43.230992,-0.000055,60001,2.105
T10059,43.230974,0.000130,60002,2.120
T10059,43.231080,0.000181,60003,2.132
T10059,43.231159,0.000219,60004,2.142
T10059,43.231604,0.000487,60005,2.196
T10059,43.231720,0.000558,60006,2.210
T10059,43.232202,0.000642,60007,2.264
T10059,43.232254,0.000652,60008,2.269
T10059,43.232375,0.000698,60009,2.284
T10059,43.232536,0.000776,60010,2.302
T10059,43.232626,0.000833,60011,2.313
T10059,43.232680,0.000882,60012,2.321
T10059,43.232735,0.000941,60013,2.328
T10059,43.232789,0.000988,60014,2.336
T10059,43.232912,0.001038,60015,2.350
T10059,43.232997,0.001046,60016,2.359
T10059,43.233081,0.001069,60017,2.369
T10059,43.233116,0.001087,60018,2.373
T10059,43.233239,0.001147,60019,2.388
T10059,43.233340,0.001203,60020,2.400
T10059,43.233389,0.001229,60021,2.405
T10059,43.233435,0.001257,60022,2.411
T10059,43.233501,0.001291,60023,2.419
T10059,43.233501,0.001291,70001,2.419
T10059,43.233562,0.001322,70002,2.426
T10059,43.233695,0.001390,70003,2.442
T10059,43.233811,0.001483,70004,2.457
T10059,43.233932,0.001594,70005,2.473
T10059,43.234062,0.001770,70006,2.494
T10059,43.234088,0.001853,70007,2.501
T10059,43.234159,0.002025,70008,2.517
T10059,43.234255,0.002303,70009,2.542
T10059,43.234263,0.002325,70010,2.544
T10059,43.234288,0.002436,70011,2.553
T10059,43.234298,0.002518,70012,2.560
T10059,43.234301,0.002537,70013,2.562
T10059,43.234334,0.002942,70014,2.595
T10059,43.234340,0.003094,70015,2.607
T10059,43.234331,0.003294,70016,2.623
T10059,43.234301,0.003770,70017,2.662
T10059,43.234246,0.004325,70018,2.708
T10059,43.234247,0.004360,70019,2.711
T10059,43.234252,0.004864,70020,2.752
T10059,43.234249,0.004946,70021,2.758
T10059,43.234231,0.005066,70022,2.768
T10059,43.234155,0.005610,70023,2.813
T10059,43.234144,0.005684,70024,2.820
T10059,43.234066,0.006217,70025,2.864
T10059,43.234002,0.006952,70026,2.924
T10059,43.233989,0.007085,70027,2.935
T10059,43.233953,0.007074,70028,2.939
T10059,43.233915,0.007079,70029,2.943
T10059,43.233882,0.007101,70030,2.947
T10059,43.233860,0.007126,70031,2.950
T10059,43.233844,0.007159,70032,2.954
T10059,43.233840,0.007174,70033,2.955
T10059,43.233834,0.007195,70034,2.957
T10059,43.233832,0.007253,70035,2.961
T10059,43.233846,0.007308,70036,2.966
T10059,43.233873,0.007351,70037,2.971
T10059,43.233909,0.007379,70038,2.975
T10059,43.233951,0.007386,70039,2.980
T10059,43.233994,0.007372,70040,2.985
T10059,43.234029,0.007337,70041,2.990
T10059,43.234052,0.007286,70042,2.994
T10059,43.234246,0.007518,70043,3.023
T10059,43.234497,0.007817,70044,3.060
T10059,43.234497,0.007819,80001,3.060
T10059,43.234619,0.007965,80002,3.078
T10059,43.234925,0.008320,80003,3.123
T10059,43.235009,0.008443,80004,3.137
T10059,43.235130,0.008620,80005,3.156
T10059,43.235175,0.008685,80006,3.163
T10059,43.235289,0.008908,80007,3.186
T10059,43.235263,0.008925,80008,3.189
T10059,43.235243,0.008954,80009,3.192
T10059,43.235232,0.008993,80010,3.196
T10059,43.235233,0.009034,80011,3.199
T10059,43.235246,0.009071,80012,3.202
T10059,43.235268,0.009098,80013,3.206
T10059,43.235296,0.009113,80014,3.209
T10059,43.235325,0.009111,80015,3.212
T10059,43.235353,0.009095,80016,3.216
T10059,43.235564,0.009553,80017,3.260
T10059,43.235634,0.009736,80018,3.276
T10059,43.235691,0.009911,80019,3.292
T10059,43.235785,0.010217,80020,3.319
T10059,43.235932,0.010732,80021,3.364
T10059,43.236011,0.010967,80022,3.385
T10059,43.236423,0.011780,80023,3.465
T10059,43.236611,0.012142,80024,3.501
T10059,43.236543,0.012220,80025,3.511
T10059,43.236510,0.012316,80026,3.520
T10059,43.236506,0.012429,80027,3.529
T10059,43.236536,0.012535,80028,3.538
T10059,43.236591,0.012610,80029,3.547
T10059,43.236654,0.012649,80030,3.554
T10059,43.236705,0.012656,80031,3.560
T10059,43.236817,0.012604,80032,3.573
T10059,43.236892,0.012460,80033,3.588
T10059,43.236898,0.012350,80034,3.597
T10059,43.236870,0.012242,80035,3.606
T10059,43.236979,0.012132,80036,3.621
T10059,43.237106,0.012064,80037,3.636
T10059,43.237320,0.012032,80038,3.660
T10059,43.237482,0.012064,80039,3.678
T10059,43.237667,0.012101,80040,3.699
T10059,43.237683,0.012215,80041,3.708
T10059,43.237736,0.012306,80042,3.718
T10059,43.237843,0.012357,80043,3.731
T10059,43.237882,0.012344,80044,3.735
T10059,43.237943,0.012302,80045,3.743
T10059,43.237988,0.012234,80046,3.750
T10059,43.238010,0.012159,80047,3.757
T10059,43.238006,0.012057,80048,3.765
T10059,43.237978,0.011976,80049,3.772
T10059,43.237938,0.011925,80050,3.778
T10059,43.237938,0.011925,90001,3.778
T10059,43.237931,0.011915,90002,3.780
T10059,43.237894,0.011892,90003,3.784
T10059,43.237798,0.011885,90004,3.795
T10059,43.237733,0.011929,90005,3.803
T10059,43.237687,0.012005,90006,3.811
T10059,43.237667,0.012101,90007,3.819
T10059,43.237482,0.012064,90008,3.840
T10059,43.237320,0.012032,90009,3.858
T10059,43.237106,0.012064,90010,3.882
T10059,43.236979,0.012132,90011,3.897
T10059,43.236870,0.012242,90012,3.912
T10059,43.236792,0.012143,90013,3.924
T10059,43.236703,0.012112,90014,3.934
T10059,43.236611,0.012142,90015,3.945
T10059,43.236543,0.012220,90016,3.954
T10059,43.236510,0.012316,90017,3.963
T10059,43.236506,0.012429,90018,3.972
T10059,43.236536,0.012535,90019,3.982
T10059,43.236591,0.012610,90020,3.990
T10059,43.236654,0.012649,90021,3.998
T10059,43.236705,0.012656,90022,4.004
T10059,43.236817,0.012604,90023,4.017
T10059,43.236928,0.012857,90024,4.041
T10059,43.237143,0.013347,90025,4.087
T10059,43.237208,0.013498,90026,4.101
T10059,43.237342,0.013837,90027,4.133
T10059,43.237572,0.014354,90028,4.182
T10059,43.237807,0.014746,90029,4.223
T10059,43.237875,0.014863,90030,4.235
T10059,43.237950,0.015087,90031,4.255
T10059,43.237929,0.015171,90032,4.262
T10059,43.237929,0.015261,90033,4.270
T10059,43.237947,0.015346,90034,4.277
T10059,43.237984,0.015419,90035,4.284
T10059,43.238035,0.015474,90036,4.291
T10059,43.238096,0.015506,90037,4.298
T10059,43.238162,0.015509,90038,4.306
T10059,43.238212,0.015495,90039,4.311
T10059,43.238348,0.015595,90040,4.329
T10059,43.238412,0.015730,90041,4.342
T10059,43.238711,0.016370,90042,4.404
T10059,43.238870,0.016644,90043,4.432
T10059,43.239010,0.016835,90044,4.454
T10059,43.239132,0.017001,90045,4.473
T10059,43.239213,0.017082,90046,4.484
T10059,43.239213,0.017082,100001,4.484
T10059,43.239397,0.017264,100002,4.510
T10059,43.239609,0.017490,100003,4.539
T10059,43.239688,0.017611,100004,4.553
T10059,43.239746,0.017696,100005,4.562
T10059,43.239915,0.017960,100006,4.590
T10059,43.240009,0.018110,100007,4.606
T10059,43.240030,0.018163,100008,4.611
T10059,43.240051,0.018193,100009,4.615
T10059,43.240080,0.018300,100010,4.624
T10059,43.240148,0.018468,100011,4.640
T10059,43.240204,0.018615,100012,4.653
T10059,43.240254,0.018828,100013,4.671
T10059,43.240259,0.019384,100014,4.716
T10059,43.240167,0.020332,100015,4.794
T10059,43.240163,0.020519,100016,4.809
T10059,43.240176,0.020636,100017,4.819
T10059,43.240120,0.021225,100018,4.867
T10059,43.239885,0.023603,100019,5.062
T10059,43.239622,0.026180,100020,5.274
T10059,43.239511,0.027225,100021,5.360
T10059,43.239348,0.028774,100022,5.487
T10059,43.239270,0.029573,100023,5.552
T10059,43.239231,0.029969,100024,5.585
T10059,43.239206,0.030233,100025,5.606
T10059,43.239164,0.030607,100026,5.637
T10059,43.239135,0.030861,100027,5.658
T10059,43.239135,0.030861,110001,5.658
T10059,43.239123,0.030973,110002,5.668
T10059,43.239062,0.031655,110003,5.723
T10059,43.238977,0.032434,110004,5.787
T10059,43.238954,0.032637,110005,5.804
T10059,43.238950,0.032664,110006,5.806
T10059,43.238945,0.032705,110007,5.810
T10059,43.238761,0.034370,110008,5.947
T10059,43.238746,0.034492,110009,5.957
T10059,43.238735,0.034591,110010,5.965
T10059,43.238728,0.034661,110011,5.971
T10059,43.238722,0.034726,110012,5.976
T10059,43.238722,0.034726,120001,5.976
T10059,43.238671,0.035215,120002,6.016
T10059,43.238657,0.035353,120003,6.027
T10059,43.238647,0.035435,120004,6.034
T10059,43.238591,0.035939,120005,6.075
T10059,43.238576,0.036080,120006,6.087
T10059,43.238542,0.036343,120007,6.109
T10059,43.238540,0.036407,120008,6.114
T10059,43.238458,0.037164,120009,6.176
T10059,43.238423,0.037490,120010,6.203
T10059,43.238411,0.037590,120011,6.211
T10059,43.238354,0.038115,120012,6.254
T10059,43.238339,0.038253,120013,6.266
T10059,43.238309,0.038526,120014,6.288
T10059,43.238285,0.038736,120015,6.305
T10059,43.238211,0.039367,120016,6.357
T10059,43.238204,0.039483,120017,6.367
T10059,43.238170,0.039787,120018,6.392
T10059,43.238141,0.040055,120019,6.414
T10059,43.237968,0.039944,120020,6.435
T10059,43.237838,0.039892,120021,6.450
T10059,43.237753,0.039881,120022,6.460
T10059,43.237753,0.039881,130001,6.460
T10059,43.237686,0.039874,130002,6.467
T10059,43.237659,0.039976,130003,6.476
T10059,43.237623,0.040201,130004,6.495
T10059,43.237571,0.040695,130005,6.535
T10059,43.237711,0.040893,130006,6.558
T10059,43.237787,0.041001,130007,6.570
T10059,43.237938,0.041214,130008,6.594
T10059,43.237953,0.041264,130009,6.598
T10059,43.237974,0.041322,130010,6.604
T10059,43.237953,0.041421,130011,6.612
T10059,43.237933,0.041570,130012,6.624
T10059,43.237879,0.041690,130013,6.636
T10059,43.237823,0.041725,130014,6.643
T10059,43.237776,0.041780,130015,6.649
T10059,43.237743,0.041851,130016,6.656
T10059,43.237725,0.041928,130017,6.663
T10059,43.237724,0.042009,130018,6.669
T10059,43.237738,0.042088,130019,6.676
T10059,43.237768,0.042158,130020,6.683
T10059,43.237817,0.042221,130021,6.690
T10059,43.237877,0.042261,130022,6.697
T10059,43.237910,0.042364,130023,6.707
T10059,43.237940,0.042537,130024,6.721
T10059,43.237867,0.042888,130025,6.751
T10059,43.237819,0.043191,130026,6.776
T10059,43.237815,0.043223,130027,6.779
T10059,43.237787,0.043493,130028,6.801
T10059,43.237731,0.044006,130029,6.843
T10059,43.237666,0.044575,130030,6.890
T10059,43.237638,0.044787,130031,6.907
T10059,43.237633,0.044847,130032,6.912
T10059,43.237633,0.044848,130033,6.912
T10059,43.237633,0.044848,140001,6.912
T10059,43.237628,0.044881,140002,6.915
T10059,43.237595,0.045133,140003,6.936
T10059,43.237556,0.045477,140004,6.964
T10059,43.237541,0.045600,140005,6.974
T10059,43.237496,0.045600,140006,6.979
T10059,43.237453,0.045619,140007,6.984
T10059,43.237418,0.045658,140008,6.989
T10059,43.237394,0.045710,140009,6.994
T10059,43.237384,0.045771,140010,6.999
T10059,43.237388,0.045832,140011,7.004
T10059,43.237408,0.045888,140012,7.009
T10059,43.237439,0.045931,140013,7.014
T10059,43.237458,0.046073,140014,7.026
T10059,43.237479,0.046179,140015,7.035
T10059,43.237400,0.046930,140016,7.096
T10059,43.237273,0.048130,140017,7.195
T10059,43.237251,0.048342,140018,7.213
T10059,43.237210,0.048721,140019,7.244
T10059,43.237173,0.049078,140020,7.273
T10059,43.237116,0.049683,140021,7.322
T10059,43.237100,0.049806,140022,7.333
T10059,43.237094,0.049877,140023,7.338
T10059,43.237069,0.050136,140024,7.360
T10059,43.237050,0.050350,140025,7.377
T10059,43.237050,0.050350,150001,7.377
T10059,43.237042,0.050433,150002,7.384
T10059,43.237019,0.050654,150003,7.402
T10059,43.236969,0.051133,150004,7.441
T10059,43.236957,0.051246,150005,7.451
T10059,43.236933,0.051506,150006,7.472
T10059,43.236927,0.051571,150007,7.477
T10059,43.236824,0.052657,150008,7.566
T10059,43.236821,0.052680,150009,7.568
T10059,43.236821,0.052680,160001,7.568
T10059,43.236811,0.052776,160002,7.576
T10059,43.236783,0.053042,160003,7.598
T10059,43.236752,0.053348,160004,7.623
T10059,43.236708,0.053703,160005,7.652
T10059,43.236705,0.053733,160006,7.655
T10059,43.236685,0.053885,160007,7.667
T10059,43.236676,0.053983,160008,7.675
T10059,43.236669,0.054051,160009,7.681
T10059,43.236647,0.054273,160010,7.699
T10059,43.236600,0.054733,160011,7.737
T10059,43.236551,0.054967,160012,7.757
T10059,43.236525,0.055086,160013,7.767
T10059,43.236551,0.055249,160014,7.780
T10059,43.236538,0.055359,160015,7.790
T10059,43.236515,0.055582,160016,7.808
T10059,43.236603,0.055704,160017,7.822
T10059,43.236701,0.055840,160018,7.837
T10059,43.236858,0.056046,160019,7.862
T10059,43.236959,0.056245,160020,7.881
T10059,43.237210,0.056728,160021,7.929
T10059,43.237294,0.056895,160022,7.946
T10059,43.237502,0.057308,160023,7.987
T10059,43.237968,0.058176,160024,8.074
T10059,43.238088,0.058406,160025,8.097
T10059,43.238108,0.058447,160026,8.101
T10059,43.238143,0.058514,160027,8.108
T10059,43.238180,0.058588,160028,8.115
T10059,43.238232,0.058688,160029,8.125
T10059,43.238232,0.058688,170001,8.125
T10059,43.238592,0.059369,170002,8.193
T10059,43.238780,0.059739,170003,8.230
T10059,43.238868,0.059914,170004,8.247
T10059,43.238986,0.060145,170005,8.270
T10059,43.239110,0.060435,170006,8.297
T10059,43.239135,0.060495,170007,8.303
T10059,43.239138,0.060555,170008,8.308
T10059,43.239152,0.060612,170009,8.313
T10059,43.239178,0.060663,170010,8.318
T10059,43.239213,0.060700,170011,8.323
T10059,43.239222,0.060740,170012,8.326
T10059,43.239342,0.061224,170013,8.368
T10059,43.239357,0.061296,170014,8.374
T10059,43.239399,0.061505,170015,8.391
T10059,43.239444,0.061915,170016,8.425
T10059,43.239456,0.062380,170017,8.463
T10059,43.239456,0.062380,180001,8.463
T10059,43.239460,0.062506,180002,8.473
T10059,43.239475,0.063083,180003,8.520
T10059,43.239475,0.063165,180004,8.527
T10059,43.239476,0.064159,180005,8.607
T10059,43.239476,0.064159,190001,8.607
T10059,43.239476,0.064313,190002,8.620
T10059,43.239476,0.064381,190003,8.626
T10059,43.239476,0.064461,190004,8.632
T10059,43.239476,0.065623,190005,8.726
T10059,43.239476,0.065737,190006,8.736
T10059,43.239495,0.067007,190007,8.839
T10059,43.239511,0.068136,190008,8.931
T10059,43.239513,0.068275,190009,8.942
T10059,43.239517,0.068476,190010,8.958
T10059,43.239520,0.068731,190011,8.979
T10059,43.239522,0.068851,190012,8.989
T10059,43.239522,0.068851,200001,8.989
T10059,43.239523,0.068903,200002,8.993
T10059,43.239526,0.069108,200003,9.010
T10059,43.239529,0.069378,200004,9.032
T10059,43.239532,0.069495,200005,9.041
T10059,43.239462,0.069501,200006,9.049
T10059,43.238732,0.069576,200007,9.130
T10059,43.238410,0.069604,200008,9.166
T10059,43.238410,0.069604,210001,9.166
T10059,43.238311,0.069613,210002,9.177
T10059,43.238234,0.069620,210003,9.186
T10059,43.238110,0.069630,210004,9.200
T10059,43.237627,0.069666,210005,9.253
T10059,43.237561,0.069672,210006,9.261
T10059,43.237131,0.069720,210007,9.309
T10059,43.236686,0.069760,210008,9.358
T10059,43.236613,0.069766,210009,9.366
T10059,43.235872,0.069860,210010,9.449
T10059,43.235872,0.069860,220001,9.449
T10059,43.235845,0.069864,220002,9.452
T10059,43.235699,0.069881,220003,9.468
T10059,43.235605,0.069895,220004,9.479
T10059,43.235164,0.069949,220005,9.528
T10059,43.235068,0.069961,220006,9.539
T10059,43.235016,0.069980,220007,9.545
T10059,43.235008,0.070103,220008,9.555
T10059,43.235001,0.070209,220009,9.563
T10059,43.234927,0.071187,220010,9.643
T10059,43.234908,0.071316,220011,9.654
T10059,43.234883,0.071475,220012,9.667
T10059,43.234869,0.071540,220013,9.673
T10059,43.234849,0.071625,220014,9.680
T10059,43.234833,0.071672,220015,9.684
T10059,43.234802,0.071759,220016,9.692
T10059,43.234742,0.071896,220017,9.705
T10059,43.234722,0.071935,220018,9.709
T10059,43.234568,0.072214,220019,9.737
T10059,43.234363,0.072458,220020,9.768
T10059,43.234274,0.072564,220021,9.781
T10059,43.234119,0.072755,220022,9.804
T10059,43.234083,0.072826,220023,9.811
T10059,43.233884,0.073019,220024,9.838
T10059,43.233856,0.073046,220025,9.842
T10059,43.233838,0.073063,220026,9.844
T10059,43.233677,0.073187,220027,9.865
T10059,43.233548,0.073172,220028,9.879
T10059,43.233352,0.073138,220029,9.901
T10059,43.233302,0.073134,220030,9.907
T10059,43.233302,0.073134,230001,9.907
T10059,43.233275,0.073131,230002,9.910
T10059,43.233143,0.073129,230003,9.925
T10059,43.232996,0.073165,230004,9.941
T10059,43.232868,0.073249,230005,9.957
T10059,43.232774,0.073346,230006,9.970
T10059,43.232745,0.073380,230007,9.974
T10059,43.232704,0.073322,230008,9.981
T10059,43.232476,0.072963,230009,10.019
T10059,43.232443,0.072913,230010,10.025
T10059,43.232303,0.072692,230011,10.049
T10059,43.232173,0.072493,230012,10.070
T10059,43.232091,0.072368,230013,10.084
T10059,43.232004,0.072268,230014,10.097
T10059,43.231983,0.072341,230015,10.103
T10059,43.231941,0.072354,230016,10.108
T10059,43.231785,0.072386,230017,10.125
T10059,43.231679,0.072433,230018,10.138
T10059,43.231115,0.072548,230019,10.201
T10059,43.230747,0.072601,230020,10.242
T10059,43.230730,0.072605,230021,10.244
T10059,43.230680,0.072624,230022,10.250
T10059,43.230621,0.073095,230023,10.289
T10059,43.230616,0.073131,230024,10.292
T10059,43.230574,0.073318,230025,10.308
T10059,43.230434,0.073286,230026,10.323
T10059,43.230398,0.073281,230027,10.327
T10059,43.229210,0.073051,230028,10.461
T10059,43.229210,0.073051,240001,10.461
T10059,43.229179,0.073045,240002,10.464
T10059,43.229115,0.072985,240003,10.473
T10059,43.229041,0.072910,240004,10.483
T10059,43.228915,0.072683,240005,10.506
T10059,43.228850,0.072650,240006,10.514
T10059,43.228792,0.072639,240007,10.521
T10059,43.228745,0.072635,240008,10.526
T10059,43.228705,0.072634,240009,10.530
T10059,43.228694,0.072776,240010,10.542
T10059,43.228648,0.072778,240011,10.547
T10059,43.228605,0.072798,240012,10.552
T10059,43.228568,0.072836,240013,10.557
T10059,43.228541,0.072888,240014,10.562
T10059,43.228528,0.072947,240015,10.567
T10059,43.228528,0.073011,240016,10.572
T10059,43.228544,0.073071,240017,10.578
T10059,43.228572,0.073122,240018,10.583
T10059,43.228611,0.073157,240019,10.588
T10059,43.228655,0.073176,240020,10.593
T10059,43.228650,0.073258,240021,10.600
T10059,43.228621,0.073599,240022,10.628
T10059,43.228620,0.073616,240023,10.629
T10059,43.228616,0.073684,240024,10.635
T10059,43.228580,0.074090,240025,10.668
T10059,43.228548,0.074468,240026,10.699
T10059,43.228530,0.074676,240027,10.716
T10059,43.228521,0.074761,240028,10.723
T10059,43.228504,0.074918,240029,10.736
T10059,43.228493,0.075027,240030,10.745
T10059,43.228452,0.075120,240031,10.753
T10059,43.228420,0.075277,240032,10.767
T10059,43.228387,0.075370,240033,10.775
T10059,43.228314,0.075457,240034,10.786
T10059,43.228288,0.075487,240035,10.790
T10059,43.228246,0.075495,240036,10.794
T10059,43.228207,0.075522,240037,10.799
T10059,43.228183,0.075549,240038,10.803
T10059,43.228156,0.075562,240039,10.806
T10059,43.228021,0.075627,240040,10.822
T10059,43.227975,0.075653,240041,10.827
T10059,43.227944,0.075670,240042,10.831
T10059,43.227919,0.075690,240043,10.834
T10059,43.227907,0.075717,240044,10.837
T10059,43.227692,0.075847,240045,10.863
T10059,43.227692,0.075847,250001,10.863
T10059,43.227441,0.075997,250002,10.893
T10059,43.226991,0.076292,250003,10.949
T10059,43.226907,0.076340,250004,10.959
T10059,43.226662,0.076475,250005,10.988
T10059,43.226225,0.076719,250006,11.041
T10059,43.225952,0.076822,250007,11.072
T10059,43.225900,0.076837,250008,11.078
T10059,43.225635,0.076910,250009,11.108
T10059,43.225558,0.076931,250010,11.117
T10059,43.225227,0.077023,250011,11.155
T10059,43.224617,0.077211,250012,11.224
T10059,43.224582,0.077222,250013,11.228
T10059,43.224527,0.077238,250014,11.234
T10059,43.224203,0.077275,250015,11.271
T10059,43.223885,0.077327,250016,11.306
T10059,43.223819,0.077337,250017,11.313
T10059,43.223732,0.077353,250018,11.323
T10059,43.223464,0.077401,250019,11.353
T10059,43.223408,0.077409,250020,11.360
T10059,43.223408,0.077409,260001,11.360
T10059,43.223329,0.077419,260002,11.368
T10059,43.223265,0.077427,260003,11.375
T10059,43.223057,0.077458,260004,11.399
T10059,43.222831,0.077489,260005,11.424
T10059,43.222528,0.077534,260006,11.458
T10059,43.222146,0.077594,260007,11.501
T10059,43.221941,0.077621,260008,11.524
T10059,43.221916,0.077624,260009,11.526
T10059,43.221876,0.077630,260010,11.531
T10059,43.221850,0.077591,260011,11.535
T10059,43.221816,0.077565,260012,11.539
T10059,43.221783,0.077553,260013,11.543
T10059,43.221748,0.077555,260014,11.547
T10059,43.221715,0.077568,260015,11.551
T10059,43.221686,0.077592,260016,11.555
T10059,43.221657,0.077636,260017,11.559
T10059,43.221640,0.077688,260018,11.564
T10059,43.221636,0.077745,260019,11.569
T10059,43.221645,0.077801,260020,11.574
T10059,43.221666,0.077851,260021,11.578
T10059,43.221691,0.077880,260022,11.582
T10059,43.221718,0.077902,260023,11.585
T10059,43.221768,0.078253,260024,11.615
T10059,43.221779,0.078335,260025,11.621
T10059,43.221821,0.078600,260026,11.643
T10059,43.221821,0.078600,270001,11.643
T10059,43.221846,0.078765,270002,11.657
T10059,43.221861,0.078853,270003,11.664
T10059,43.221927,0.078837,270004,11.672
T10059,43.221972,0.078839,270005,11.677
T10059,43.222005,0.078856,270006,11.681
T10059,43.221998,0.078754,270007,11.689
T10059,43.221973,0.078585,270008,11.703
T10059,43.221918,0.078227,270009,11.733
T10059,43.221861,0.077928,270010,11.758
T10059,43.221852,0.077876,270011,11.762
T10059,43.221878,0.077836,270012,11.767
T10059,43.221895,0.077787,270013,11.771
T10059,43.221901,0.077733,270014,11.776
T10059,43.221894,0.077679,270015,11.780
T10059,43.221876,0.077630,270016,11.784
T10059,43.221850,0.077591,270017,11.789
T10059,43.221816,0.077565,270018,11.793
T10059,43.221783,0.077553,270019,11.797
T10059,43.221748,0.077555,270020,11.801
T10059,43.221715,0.077568,270021,11.805
T10059,43.221686,0.077592,270022,11.809
T10059,43.221657,0.077636,270023,11.813
T10059,43.221640,0.077688,270024,11.818
T10059,43.221574,0.077745,270025,11.827
T10059,43.221487,0.077819,270026,11.838
T10059,43.221280,0.077884,270027,11.862
T10059,43.221280,0.077884,280001,11.862
T10059,43.221142,0.077928,280002,11.877
T10059,43.221094,0.077944,280003,11.883
T10059,43.221054,0.077957,280004,11.887
T10059,43.220948,0.077992,280005,11.899
T10059,43.220734,0.078063,280006,11.924
T10059,43.219920,0.078305,280007,12.017
T10059,43.219880,0.078316,280008,12.021
T10059,43.219649,0.078384,280009,12.047
T10059,43.219461,0.078413,280010,12.069
T10059,43.219380,0.078433,280011,12.078
T10059,43.219339,0.078436,280012,12.082
T10059,43.219319,0.078433,280013,12.084
T10059,43.219291,0.078416,280014,12.088
T10059,43.219266,0.078404,280015,12.091
T10059,43.219232,0.078381,280016,12.095
T10059,43.219211,0.078361,280017,12.098
T10059,43.219173,0.078328,280018,12.103
T10059,43.219117,0.078153,280019,12.118
T10059,43.219106,0.078074,280020,12.125
T10059,43.219082,0.077910,280021,12.139
T10059,43.219082,0.077910,290001,12.139
T10059,43.218776,0.075853,290002,12.309
T10059,43.218723,0.075313,290003,12.354
T10059,43.218705,0.074910,290004,12.386
T10059,43.218699,0.074505,290005,12.419
T10059,43.218717,0.074075,290006,12.454
T10059,43.218748,0.073646,290007,12.489
T10059,43.218873,0.072586,290008,12.577
T10059,43.218994,0.071598,290009,12.658
T10059,43.219002,0.071519,290010,12.665
T10059,43.219013,0.071453,290011,12.670
T10059,43.219024,0.071410,290012,12.674
T10059,43.219048,0.071352,290013,12.679
T10059,43.219073,0.071296,290014,12.684
T10059,43.219146,0.071275,290015,12.693
T10059,43.219210,0.071223,290016,12.701
T10059,43.219259,0.071144,290017,12.710
T10059,43.219286,0.071047,290018,12.718
T10059,43.219289,0.070973,290019,12.724
T10059,43.219281,0.070899,290020,12.730
T10059,43.219259,0.070831,290021,12.736
T10059,43.219236,0.070788,290022,12.740
T10059,43.219209,0.070750,290023,12.745
T10059,43.219166,0.070595,290024,12.758
T10059,43.219159,0.070541,290025,12.763
T10059,43.219161,0.070488,290026,12.767
T10059,43.219181,0.070378,290027,12.776
T10059,43.219227,0.070134,290028,12.797
T10059,43.219311,0.069725,290029,12.831
T10059,43.219414,0.069220,290030,12.874
T10059,43.219546,0.068583,290031,12.928
T10059,43.219546,0.068583,300001,12.928
T10059,43.219654,0.068056,300002,12.972
T10059,43.219793,0.067359,300003,13.031
T10059,43.219984,0.066436,300004,13.109
T10059,43.220100,0.065873,300005,13.156
T10059,43.220138,0.065695,300006,13.171
T10059,43.220168,0.065545,300007,13.184
T10059,43.220306,0.064850,300008,13.243
T10059,43.220306,0.064850,310001,13.243
T10059,43.220351,0.064621,310002,13.262
T10059,43.220361,0.064572,310003,13.266
T10059,43.220403,0.064355,310004,13.284
T10059,43.220460,0.064056,310005,13.310
T10059,43.220689,0.062954,310006,13.403
T10059,43.220745,0.062750,310007,13.421
T10059,43.220745,0.062750,320001,13.421
T10059,43.220747,0.062743,320002,13.421
T10059,43.220840,0.062424,320003,13.449
T10059,43.220911,0.062095,320004,13.477
T10059,43.221038,0.061426,320005,13.533
T10059,43.221060,0.061328,320006,13.541
T10059,43.221091,0.061273,320007,13.547
T10059,43.221123,0.061219,320008,13.553
T10059,43.221164,0.061205,320009,13.557
T10059,43.221201,0.061177,320010,13.562
T10059,43.221238,0.061138,320011,13.567
T10059,43.221260,0.061075,320012,13.573
T10059,43.221270,0.061024,320013,13.577
T10059,43.221272,0.060971,320014,13.582
T10059,43.221267,0.060933,320015,13.585
T10059,43.221248,0.060867,320016,13.591
T10059,43.221214,0.060811,320017,13.597
T10059,43.221227,0.060651,320018,13.610
T10059,43.221298,0.060190,320019,13.648
T10059,43.221352,0.059850,320020,13.676
T10059,43.221352,0.059850,330001,13.676
T10059,43.221367,0.059758,330002,13.684
T10059,43.221393,0.059599,330003,13.697
T10059,43.221460,0.059251,330004,13.726
T10059,43.221484,0.059144,330005,13.735
T10059,43.221506,0.059061,330006,13.742
T10059,43.221543,0.058977,330007,13.751
T10059,43.221584,0.058937,330008,13.756
T10059,43.221715,0.058886,330009,13.771
T10059,43.221827,0.058744,330010,13.788
T10059,43.221872,0.058586,330011,13.802
T10059,43.221873,0.058474,330012,13.811
T10059,43.221860,0.058360,330013,13.820
T10059,43.221824,0.058274,330014,13.829
T10059,43.221770,0.058188,330015,13.838
T10059,43.221722,0.058131,330016,13.845
T10059,43.221674,0.058104,330017,13.851
T10059,43.221557,0.058083,330018,13.864
T10059,43.221480,0.058100,330019,13.872
T10059,43.221328,0.058022,330020,13.890
T10059,43.221243,0.057925,330021,13.903
T10059,43.221155,0.057751,330022,13.920
T10059,43.221155,0.057649,330023,13.928
T10059,43.221188,0.057481,330024,13.942
T10059,43.221550,0.056787,330025,14.012
T10059,43.221614,0.056664,330026,14.024
T10059,43.221745,0.056391,330027,14.050
T10059,43.221841,0.056329,330028,14.062
T10059,43.221932,0.056181,330029,14.078
T10059,43.221982,0.056091,330030,14.087
T10059,43.222007,0.056017,330031,14.094
T10059,43.221981,0.055913,330032,14.103
T10059,43.221952,0.055857,330033,14.108
T10059,43.221904,0.055835,330034,14.114
T10059,43.221831,0.055866,330035,14.122
T10059,43.221802,0.055905,330036,14.127
T10062,43.221802,0.055905,10001,0.000
T10062,43.221788,0.055923,10002,0.002
T10062,43.221733,0.056272,10003,0.031
T10062,43.221745,0.056391,10004,0.041
T10062,43.221614,0.056664,10005,0.068
T10062,43.221550,0.056787,10006,0.080
T10062,43.221188,0.057481,10007,0.149
T10062,43.221155,0.057649,10008,0.163
T10062,43.221155,0.057751,10009,0.172
T10062,43.221213,0.057965,10010,0.190
T10062,43.221249,0.058126,10011,0.204
T10062,43.221271,0.058227,10012,0.212
T10062,43.221284,0.058289,10013,0.217
T10062,43.221246,0.058414,10014,0.229
T10062,43.221240,0.058531,10015,0.238
T10062,43.221262,0.058665,10016,0.249
T10062,43.221320,0.058783,10017,0.261
T10062,43.221392,0.058858,10018,0.271
T10062,43.221403,0.059024,10019,0.284
T10062,43.221386,0.059247,10020,0.303
T10062,43.221322,0.059584,10021,0.331
T10062,43.221272,0.059883,10022,0.356
T10062,43.221272,0.059883,20001,0.356
T10062,43.221240,0.060071,20002,0.371
T10062,43.221225,0.060172,20003,0.380
T10062,43.221157,0.060626,20004,0.418
T10062,43.221121,0.060697,20005,0.425
T10062,43.221092,0.060753,20006,0.430
T10062,43.221051,0.060763,20007,0.435
T10062,43.221014,0.060786,20008,0.439
T10062,43.220979,0.060826,20009,0.445
T10062,43.220949,0.060882,20010,0.450
T10062,43.220933,0.060953,20011,0.456
T10062,43.220934,0.061028,20012,0.462
T10062,43.220952,0.061098,20013,0.468
T10062,43.220985,0.061158,20014,0.474
T10062,43.220999,0.061314,20015,0.487
T10062,43.220989,0.061417,20016,0.495
T10062,43.220936,0.061657,20017,0.516
T10062,43.220858,0.062072,20018,0.551
T10062,43.220770,0.062387,20019,0.578
T10062,43.220677,0.062724,20020,0.607
T10062,43.220669,0.062761,20021,0.611
T10062,43.220669,0.062761,30001,0.611
T10062,43.220628,0.062951,30002,0.627
T10062,43.220444,0.063858,30003,0.703
T10062,43.220417,0.063991,30004,0.714
T10062,43.220408,0.064034,30005,0.718
T10062,43.220355,0.064278,30006,0.739
T10062,43.220304,0.064554,30007,0.762
T10062,43.220195,0.065094,30008,0.807
T10062,43.220195,0.065094,40001,0.807
T10062,43.220109,0.065522,40002,0.844
T10062,43.220071,0.065705,40003,0.859
T10062,43.220043,0.065845,40004,0.871
T10062,43.219790,0.067094,40005,0.976
T10062,43.219740,0.067346,40006,0.997
T10062,43.219583,0.068112,40007,1.062
T10062,43.219526,0.068392,40008,1.086
T10062,43.219526,0.068392,50001,1.086
T10062,43.219359,0.069212,50002,1.155
T10062,43.219224,0.069685,50003,1.196
T10062,43.219175,0.070111,50004,1.231
T10062,43.219114,0.070406,50005,1.256
T10062,43.219087,0.070526,50006,1.266
T10062,43.219065,0.070593,50007,1.272
T10062,43.219033,0.070644,50008,1.278
T10062,43.219002,0.070691,50009,1.283
T10062,43.218933,0.070736,50010,1.291
T10062,43.218880,0.070811,50011,1.300
T10062,43.218851,0.070878,50012,1.306
T10062,43.218840,0.070999,50013,1.316
T10062,43.218852,0.071088,50014,1.323
T10062,43.218883,0.071171,50015,1.331
T10062,43.218909,0.071214,50016,1.336
T10062,43.218925,0.071292,50017,1.342
T10062,43.218934,0.071366,50018,1.348
T10062,43.218938,0.071446,50019,1.355
T10062,43.218931,0.071539,50020,1.363
T10062,43.218924,0.071593,50021,1.367
T10062,43.218804,0.072557,50022,1.446
T10062,43.218674,0.073638,50023,1.536
T10062,43.218642,0.074071,50024,1.571
T10062,43.218630,0.074502,50025,1.606
T10062,43.218632,0.074908,50026,1.639
T10062,43.218650,0.075321,50027,1.673
T10062,43.218676,0.075612,50028,1.696
T10062,43.218708,0.075886,50029,1.719
T10062,43.218971,0.077671,50030,1.867
T10062,43.219015,0.077973,50031,1.892
T10062,43.219015,0.077973,60001,1.892
T10062,43.219016,0.077980,60002,1.893
T10062,43.219031,0.078069,60003,1.900
T10062,43.219036,0.078136,60004,1.906
T10062,43.219009,0.078253,60005,1.916
T10062,43.218990,0.078313,60006,1.921
T10062,43.218938,0.078352,60007,1.927
T10062,43.218896,0.078407,60008,1.934
T10062,43.218866,0.078476,60009,1.940
T10062,43.218848,0.078567,60010,1.948
T10062,43.218850,0.078661,60011,1.956
T10062,43.218874,0.078750,60012,1.964
T10062,43.218914,0.078821,60013,1.971
T10062,43.218966,0.078872,60014,1.978
T10062,43.219027,0.078902,60015,1.985
T10062,43.219103,0.078905,60016,1.994
T10062,43.219176,0.078871,60017,2.002
T10062,43.219237,0.078807,60018,2.011
T10062,43.219268,0.078746,60019,2.017
T10062,43.219268,0.078744,60020,2.017
T10062,43.219294,0.078657,60021,2.024
T10062,43.219364,0.078576,60022,2.035
T10062,43.219406,0.078520,60023,2.041
T10062,43.219462,0.078485,60024,2.048
T10062,43.219561,0.078443,60025,2.059
T10062,43.219649,0.078384,60026,2.071
T10062,43.219880,0.078316,60027,2.097
T10062,43.219920,0.078305,60028,2.101
T10062,43.220734,0.078063,60029,2.194
T10062,43.220948,0.077992,60030,2.218
T10062,43.221054,0.077957,60031,2.230
T10062,43.221094,0.077944,60032,2.235
T10062,43.221142,0.077928,60033,2.240
T10062,43.221323,0.077870,60034,2.261
T10062,43.221323,0.077870,70001,2.261
T10062,43.221487,0.077819,70002,2.280
T10062,43.221590,0.077837,70003,2.291
T10062,43.221633,0.077845,70004,2.296
T10062,43.221666,0.077851,70005,2.300
T10062,43.221691,0.077880,70006,2.304
T10062,43.221718,0.077902,70007,2.307
T10062,43.221768,0.078253,70008,2.336
T10062,43.221779,0.078335,70009,2.343
T10062,43.221821,0.078600,70010,2.365
T10062,43.221821,0.078600,80001,2.365
T10062,43.221846,0.078765,80002,2.379
T10062,43.221861,0.078853,80003,2.386
T10062,43.221927,0.078837,80004,2.394
T10062,43.221972,0.078839,80005,2.399
T10062,43.222005,0.078856,80006,2.402
T10062,43.221998,0.078754,80007,2.411
T10062,43.221973,0.078585,80008,2.425
T10062,43.221918,0.078227,80009,2.455
T10062,43.221861,0.077928,80010,2.480
T10062,43.221852,0.077876,80011,2.484
T10062,43.221878,0.077836,80012,2.488
T10062,43.221895,0.077787,80013,2.493
T10062,43.221960,0.077737,80014,2.501
T10062,43.222146,0.077594,80015,2.525
T10062,43.222528,0.077534,80016,2.567
T10062,43.222831,0.077489,80017,2.601
T10062,43.223057,0.077458,80018,2.627
T10062,43.223265,0.077427,80019,2.650
T10062,43.223329,0.077419,80020,2.657
T10062,43.223464,0.077401,80021,2.672
T10062,43.223542,0.077388,80022,2.681
T10062,43.223542,0.077388,90001,2.681
T10062,43.223732,0.077353,90002,2.702
T10062,43.223819,0.077337,90003,2.712
T10062,43.223885,0.077327,90004,2.719
T10062,43.224203,0.077275,90005,2.755
T10062,43.224527,0.077238,90006,2.791
T10062,43.224582,0.077222,90007,2.797
T10062,43.224617,0.077211,90008,2.801
T10062,43.225227,0.077023,90009,2.871
T10062,43.225558,0.076931,90010,2.908
T10062,43.225635,0.076910,90011,2.917
T10062,43.225900,0.076837,90012,2.947
T10062,43.225952,0.076822,90013,2.953
T10062,43.226225,0.076719,90014,2.985
T10062,43.226662,0.076475,90015,3.037
T10062,43.226907,0.076340,90016,3.067
T10062,43.226991,0.076292,90017,3.077
T10062,43.227441,0.075997,90018,3.132
T10062,43.227459,0.075987,90019,3.134
T10062,43.227459,0.075987,100001,3.134
T10062,43.227907,0.075717,100002,3.189
T10062,43.227936,0.075724,100003,3.192
T10062,43.228015,0.075699,100004,3.201
T10062,43.228054,0.075708,100005,3.205
T10062,43.228117,0.075749,100006,3.213
T10062,43.228129,0.075757,100007,3.215
T10062,43.228173,0.075787,100008,3.220
T10062,43.228195,0.075819,100009,3.224
T10062,43.228222,0.075843,100010,3.227
T10062,43.228260,0.075862,100011,3.232
T10062,43.228301,0.075864,100012,3.236
T10062,43.228341,0.075848,100013,3.241
T10062,43.228375,0.075820,100014,3.245
T10062,43.228402,0.075776,100015,3.250
T10062,43.228418,0.075725,100016,3.255
T10062,43.228461,0.075622,100017,3.264
T10062,43.228488,0.075351,100018,3.287
T10062,43.228507,0.075109,100019,3.306
T10062,43.228493,0.075027,100020,3.313
T10062,43.228504,0.074918,100021,3.322
T10062,43.228521,0.074761,100022,3.335
T10062,43.228530,0.074676,100023,3.342
T10062,43.228548,0.074468,100024,3.359
T10062,43.228580,0.074090,100025,3.390
T10062,43.228616,0.073684,100026,3.423
T10062,43.228620,0.073616,100027,3.429
T10062,43.228621,0.073599,100028,3.430
T10062,43.228881,0.073300,100029,3.468
T10062,43.229029,0.073124,100030,3.490
T10062,43.229105,0.073083,100031,3.499
T10062,43.229179,0.073045,100032,3.508
T10062,43.229230,0.073055,100033,3.513
T10062,43.229230,0.073055,110001,3.513
T10062,43.230398,0.073281,110002,3.644
T10062,43.230434,0.073286,110003,3.648
T10062,43.230574,0.073318,110004,3.664
T10062,43.230627,0.073327,110005,3.670
T10062,43.230664,0.073334,110006,3.674
T10062,43.230699,0.073341,110007,3.678
T10062,43.230710,0.073343,110008,3.680
T10062,43.230919,0.073384,110009,3.703
T10062,43.231506,0.073498,110010,3.769
T10062,43.231558,0.073510,110011,3.775
T10062,43.231616,0.073521,110012,3.781
T10062,43.231861,0.073574,110013,3.809
T10062,43.232121,0.073624,110014,3.838
T10062,43.232438,0.073687,110015,3.874
T10062,43.232477,0.073706,110016,3.878
T10062,43.232523,0.073753,110017,3.885
T10062,43.232537,0.073779,110018,3.887
T10062,43.232622,0.073885,110019,3.900
T10062,43.232697,0.074005,110020,3.913
T10062,43.232734,0.074050,110021,3.918
T10062,43.232788,0.074088,110022,3.925
T10062,43.233053,0.074140,110023,3.955
T10062,43.233071,0.074142,110024,3.957
T10062,43.233145,0.074170,110025,3.966
T10062,43.233174,0.074179,110026,3.969
T10062,43.233302,0.074243,110027,3.984
T10062,43.233510,0.074311,110028,4.008
T10062,43.233555,0.074288,110029,4.013
T10062,43.233578,0.074143,110030,4.025
T10062,43.233666,0.073536,110031,4.075
T10062,43.233666,0.073536,120001,4.075
T10062,43.233703,0.073282,120002,4.097
T10062,43.233701,0.073271,120003,4.098
T10062,43.233677,0.073187,120004,4.105
T10062,43.233838,0.073063,120005,4.125
T10062,43.233856,0.073046,120006,4.128
T10062,43.233884,0.073019,120007,4.131
T10062,43.234083,0.072826,120008,4.159
T10062,43.234140,0.072831,120009,4.165
T10062,43.234460,0.072680,120010,4.203
T10062,43.234781,0.072532,120011,4.240
T10062,43.235599,0.072131,120012,4.337
T10062,43.235719,0.072070,120013,4.351
T10062,43.235808,0.072029,120014,4.362
T10062,43.236207,0.071843,120015,4.409
T10062,43.236237,0.071831,120016,4.412
T10062,43.236299,0.071801,120017,4.419
T10062,43.236545,0.071680,120018,4.448
T10062,43.236545,0.071680,130001,4.448
T10062,43.236771,0.071570,130002,4.475
T10062,43.237330,0.071299,130003,4.541
T10062,43.237405,0.071265,130004,4.550
T10062,43.237719,0.071112,130005,4.587
T10062,43.237803,0.071071,130006,4.597
T10062,43.237824,0.071060,130007,4.599
T10062,43.238327,0.070816,130008,4.659
T10062,43.238404,0.070778,130009,4.668
T10062,43.238666,0.070655,130010,4.698
T10062,43.238666,0.070655,140001,4.698
T10062,43.239465,0.070279,140002,4.792
T10062,43.239540,0.070246,140003,4.801
T10062,43.239534,0.069754,140004,4.841
T10062,43.239533,0.069557,140005,4.857
T10062,43.239532,0.069495,140006,4.862
T10062,43.239529,0.069378,140007,4.872
T10062,43.239526,0.069108,140008,4.894
T10062,43.239523,0.068903,140009,4.910
T10062,43.239520,0.068731,140010,4.924
T10062,43.239519,0.068632,140011,4.932
T10062,43.239519,0.068632,150001,4.932
T10062,43.239517,0.068476,150002,4.945
T10062,43.239513,0.068275,150003,4.961
T10062,43.239511,0.068136,150004,4.973
T10062,43.239495,0.067007,150005,5.064
T10062,43.239476,0.065737,150006,5.168
T10062,43.239476,0.065623,150007,5.177
T10062,43.239476,0.064461,150008,5.271
T10062,43.239476,0.064381,150009,5.278
T10062,43.239476,0.064313,150010,5.283
T10062,43.239476,0.064053,150011,5.304
T10062,43.239476,0.064053,160001,5.304
T10062,43.239475,0.063165,160002,5.377
T10062,43.239475,0.063083,160003,5.383
T10062,43.239460,0.062506,160004,5.430
T10062,43.239444,0.061915,160005,5.478
T10062,43.239415,0.061652,160006,5.500
T10062,43.239415,0.061652,170001,5.500
T10062,43.239399,0.061505,170002,5.512
T10062,43.239357,0.061296,170003,5.530
T10062,43.239342,0.061224,170004,5.536
T10062,43.239368,0.060941,170005,5.559
T10062,43.239402,0.060737,170006,5.576
T10062,43.239412,0.060674,170007,5.581
T10062,43.239435,0.060638,170008,5.585
T10062,43.239451,0.060596,170009,5.589
T10062,43.239461,0.060551,170010,5.593
T10062,43.239464,0.060503,170011,5.597
T10062,43.239456,0.060438,170012,5.602
T10062,43.239434,0.060380,170013,5.607
T10062,43.239400,0.060331,170014,5.613
T10062,43.239359,0.060299,170015,5.618
T10062,43.239308,0.060284,170016,5.624
T10062,43.239257,0.060290,170017,5.630
T10062,43.239135,0.060224,170018,5.644
T10062,43.238986,0.060145,170019,5.662
T10062,43.238868,0.059914,170020,5.685
T10062,43.238780,0.059739,170021,5.702
T10062,43.238592,0.059369,170022,5.739
T10062,43.238281,0.058778,170023,5.798
T10062,43.238281,0.058778,180001,5.798
T10062,43.238180,0.058588,180002,5.817
T10062,43.238143,0.058514,180003,5.824
T10062,43.238108,0.058447,180004,5.831
T10062,43.238088,0.058406,180005,5.835
T10062,43.237968,0.058176,180006,5.858
T10062,43.237502,0.057308,180007,5.945
T10062,43.237294,0.056895,180008,5.986
T10062,43.237210,0.056728,180009,6.003
T10062,43.236959,0.056245,180010,6.051
T10062,43.236858,0.056046,180011,6.071
T10062,43.236780,0.055824,180012,6.090
T10062,43.236687,0.055556,180013,6.115
T10062,43.236666,0.055494,180014,6.120
T10062,43.236656,0.055460,180015,6.123
T10062,43.236551,0.055249,180016,6.144
T10062,43.236603,0.055133,180017,6.155
T10062,43.236600,0.054733,180018,6.188
T10062,43.236647,0.054273,180019,6.225
T10062,43.236669,0.054051,180020,6.244
T10062,43.236676,0.053983,180021,6.249
T10062,43.236685,0.053885,180022,6.257
T10062,43.236705,0.053733,180023,6.270
T10062,43.236708,0.053703,180024,6.272
T10062,43.236752,0.053348,180025,6.301
T10062,43.236783,0.053042,180026,6.327
T10062,43.236793,0.052944,180027,6.335
T10062,43.236793,0.052944,190001,6.335
T10062,43.236811,0.052776,190002,6.348
T10062,43.236824,0.052657,190003,6.358
T10062,43.236927,0.051571,190004,6.447
T10062,43.236933,0.051506,190005,6.452
T10062,43.236957,0.051246,190006,6.474
T10062,43.236969,0.051133,190007,6.483
T10062,43.237019,0.050654,190008,6.522
T10062,43.237042,0.050433,190009,6.540
T10062,43.237069,0.050136,190010,6.565
T10062,43.237094,0.049877,190011,6.586
T10062,43.237100,0.049806,190012,6.592
T10062,43.237116,0.049683,190013,6.602
T10062,43.237151,0.049311,190014,6.633
T10062,43.237151,0.049311,200001,6.633
T10062,43.237173,0.049078,200002,6.652
T10062,43.237210,0.048721,200003,6.681
T10062,43.237251,0.048342,200004,6.712
T10062,43.237273,0.048130,200005,6.729
T10062,43.237400,0.046930,200006,6.828
T10062,43.237479,0.046179,200007,6.890
T10062,43.237520,0.046079,200008,6.899
T10062,43.237568,0.045953,200009,6.910
T10062,43.237607,0.045919,200010,6.916
T10062,43.237637,0.045868,200011,6.921
T10062,43.237651,0.045809,200012,6.926
T10062,43.237650,0.045752,200013,6.931
T10062,43.237637,0.045698,200014,6.935
T10062,43.237614,0.045652,200015,6.940
T10062,43.237580,0.045619,200016,6.944
T10062,43.237541,0.045600,200017,6.949
T10062,43.237556,0.045477,200018,6.959
T10062,43.237595,0.045133,200019,6.987
T10062,43.237622,0.044930,200020,7.004
T10062,43.237622,0.044930,210001,7.004
T10062,43.237628,0.044881,210002,7.008
T10062,43.237633,0.044847,210003,7.011
T10062,43.237638,0.044787,210004,7.016
T10062,43.237666,0.044575,210005,7.033
T10062,43.237731,0.044006,210006,7.080
T10062,43.237787,0.043493,210007,7.122
T10062,43.237815,0.043223,210008,7.145
T10062,43.237819,0.043191,210009,7.147
T10062,43.237867,0.042888,210010,7.172
T10062,43.237940,0.042537,210011,7.202
T10062,43.237987,0.042376,210012,7.216
T10062,43.238036,0.042242,210013,7.228
T10062,43.238085,0.042196,210014,7.235
T10062,43.238124,0.042133,210015,7.242
T10062,43.238148,0.042058,210016,7.248
T10062,43.238157,0.041978,210017,7.255
T10062,43.238149,0.041900,210018,7.261
T10062,43.238127,0.041826,210019,7.268
T10062,43.238093,0.041766,210020,7.274
T10062,43.238050,0.041719,210021,7.280
T10062,43.238012,0.041554,210022,7.294
T10062,43.238005,0.041425,210023,7.305
T10062,43.238009,0.041186,210024,7.324
T10062,43.238063,0.040704,210025,7.364
T10062,43.238111,0.040304,210026,7.397
T10062,43.238141,0.040055,210027,7.417
T10062,43.238170,0.039787,210028,7.439
T10062,43.238172,0.039777,210029,7.440
T10062,43.238172,0.039777,220001,7.440
T10062,43.238204,0.039483,220002,7.464
T10062,43.238211,0.039367,220003,7.474
T10062,43.238285,0.038736,220004,7.526
T10062,43.238309,0.038526,220005,7.543
T10062,43.238339,0.038253,220006,7.565
T10062,43.238354,0.038115,220007,7.577
T10062,43.238411,0.037590,220008,7.620
T10062,43.238423,0.037490,220009,7.628
T10062,43.238458,0.037164,220010,7.655
T10062,43.238540,0.036407,220011,7.717
T10062,43.238542,0.036343,220012,7.722
T10062,43.238576,0.036080,220013,7.744
T10062,43.238591,0.035939,220014,7.755
T10062,43.238647,0.035435,220015,7.797
T10062,43.238657,0.035353,220016,7.804
T10062,43.238671,0.035215,220017,7.815
T10062,43.238728,0.034661,220018,7.860
T10062,43.238735,0.034591,220019,7.866
T10062,43.238746,0.034492,220020,7.874
T10062,43.238761,0.034370,220021,7.884
T10062,43.238855,0.033520,220022,7.954
T10062,43.238855,0.033520,230001,7.954
T10062,43.238945,0.032705,230002,8.021
T10062,43.238950,0.032664,230003,8.025
T10062,43.238954,0.032637,230004,8.027
T10062,43.238977,0.032434,230005,8.044
T10062,43.239062,0.031655,230006,8.108
T10062,43.239123,0.030973,230007,8.163
T10062,43.239164,0.030607,230008,8.194
T10062,43.239182,0.030447,230009,8.207
T10062,43.239182,0.030447,240001,8.207
T10062,43.239206,0.030233,240002,8.224
T10062,43.239231,0.029969,240003,8.246
T10062,43.239270,0.029573,240004,8.278
T10062,43.239348,0.028774,240005,8.344
T10062,43.239511,0.027225,240006,8.471
T10062,43.239622,0.026180,240007,8.557
T10062,43.239885,0.023603,240008,8.768
T10062,43.240120,0.021225,240009,8.963
T10062,43.240176,0.020636,240010,9.012
T10062,43.240250,0.020032,240011,9.061
T10062,43.240324,0.019345,240012,9.118
T10062,43.240372,0.019089,240013,9.139
T10062,43.240440,0.018558,240014,9.183
T10062,43.240490,0.018223,240015,9.211
T10062,43.240515,0.018058,240016,9.225
T10062,43.240557,0.017976,240017,9.233
T10062,43.240623,0.017917,240018,9.241
T10062,43.240762,0.017856,240019,9.258
T10062,43.240843,0.017904,240020,9.268
T10062,43.240910,0.017999,240021,9.278
T10062,43.240932,0.018053,240022,9.283
T10062,43.240946,0.018110,240023,9.288
T10062,43.240954,0.018197,240024,9.295
T10062,43.240921,0.018278,240025,9.303
T10062,43.240882,0.018345,240026,9.310
T10062,43.240781,0.018430,240027,9.323
T10062,43.240605,0.018453,240028,9.343
T10062,43.240516,0.018404,240029,9.353
T10062,43.240348,0.018246,240030,9.376
T10062,43.240261,0.018154,240031,9.388
T10062,43.240278,0.018109,240032,9.392
T10062,43.240286,0.018055,240033,9.397
T10062,43.240272,0.017953,240034,9.405
T10062,43.240239,0.017894,240035,9.411
T10062,43.240181,0.017850,240036,9.418
T10062,43.240112,0.017849,240037,9.426
T10062,43.239866,0.017727,240038,9.455
T10062,43.239765,0.017627,240039,9.469
T10062,43.239609,0.017490,240040,9.490
T10062,43.239397,0.017264,240041,9.520
T10062,43.239132,0.017001,240042,9.556
T10062,43.239010,0.016835,240043,9.575
T10062,43.238870,0.016644,240044,9.597
T10062,43.238711,0.016370,240045,9.626
T10062,43.238412,0.015730,240046,9.687
T10062,43.238348,0.015595,240047,9.700
T10062,43.238317,0.015380,240048,9.718
T10062,43.238336,0.015331,240049,9.723
T10062,43.238338,0.015319,240050,9.723
T10062,43.238347,0.015278,240051,9.727
T10062,43.238352,0.015225,240052,9.731
T10062,43.238347,0.015177,240053,9.735
T10062,43.238343,0.015138,240054,9.739
T10062,43.238317,0.015059,240055,9.745
T10062,43.238274,0.014995,240056,9.752
T10062,43.238220,0.014950,240057,9.760
T10062,43.238158,0.014929,240058,9.767
T10062,43.238120,0.014932,240059,9.771
T10062,43.238098,0.014933,240060,9.773
T10062,43.238040,0.014962,240061,9.780
T10062,43.237875,0.014863,240062,9.800
T10062,43.237807,0.014746,240063,9.812
T10062,43.237572,0.014354,240064,9.854
T10062,43.237342,0.013837,240065,9.903
T10062,43.237208,0.013498,240066,9.934
T10062,43.237143,0.013347,240067,9.948
T10062,43.236928,0.012857,240068,9.995
T10062,43.236817,0.012604,240069,10.019
T10062,43.236892,0.012460,240070,10.033
T10062,43.236898,0.012350,240071,10.042
T10062,43.236870,0.012242,240072,10.051
T10062,43.236979,0.012132,240073,10.066
T10062,43.237106,0.012064,240074,10.081
T10062,43.237320,0.012032,240075,10.105
T10062,43.237482,0.012064,240076,10.124
T10062,43.237667,0.012101,240077,10.144
T10062,43.237683,0.012215,240078,10.154
T10062,43.237736,0.012306,240079,10.163
T10062,43.237843,0.012357,240080,10.176
T10062,43.237882,0.012344,240081,10.180
T10062,43.237943,0.012302,240082,10.188
T10062,43.237988,0.012234,240083,10.195
T10062,43.238010,0.012159,240084,10.202
T10062,43.238006,0.012057,240085,10.210
T10062,43.237978,0.011976,240086,10.218
T10062,43.237938,0.011925,240087,10.224
T10062,43.237938,0.011925,250001,10.224
T10062,43.237931,0.011915,250002,10.225
T10062,43.237894,0.011892,250003,10.229
T10062,43.237798,0.011885,250004,10.240
T10062,43.237733,0.011929,250005,10.248
T10062,43.237687,0.012005,250006,10.256
T10062,43.237667,0.012101,250007,10.264
T10062,43.237482,0.012064,250008,10.285
T10062,43.237320,0.012032,250009,10.303
T10062,43.237106,0.012064,250010,10.327
T10062,43.236979,0.012132,250011,10.342
T10062,43.236870,0.012242,250012,10.357
T10062,43.236792,0.012143,250013,10.369
T10062,43.236703,0.012112,250014,10.379
T10062,43.236611,0.012142,250015,10.390
T10062,43.236423,0.011780,250016,10.426
T10062,43.236011,0.010967,250017,10.506
T10062,43.235932,0.010732,250018,10.527
T10062,43.235785,0.010217,250019,10.572
T10062,43.235691,0.009911,250020,10.599
T10062,43.235634,0.009736,250021,10.615
T10062,43.235564,0.009553,250022,10.632
T10062,43.235353,0.009095,250023,10.676
T10062,43.235376,0.009058,250024,10.680
T10062,43.235385,0.009010,250025,10.684
T10062,43.235380,0.008972,250026,10.687
T10062,43.235366,0.008939,250027,10.690
T10062,43.235343,0.008916,250028,10.693
T10062,43.235317,0.008905,250029,10.696
T10062,43.235289,0.008908,250030,10.699
T10062,43.235175,0.008685,250031,10.721
T10062,43.235130,0.008620,250032,10.729
T10062,43.235009,0.008443,250033,10.748
T10062,43.234925,0.008320,250034,10.762
T10062,43.234619,0.007965,250035,10.807
T10062,43.234246,0.007518,250036,10.862
T10062,43.234052,0.007286,250037,10.890
T10062,43.234060,0.007227,250038,10.895
T10062,43.234050,0.007168,250039,10.900
T10062,43.234026,0.007119,250040,10.905
T10062,43.233989,0.007085,250041,10.910
T10062,43.233953,0.007074,250042,10.914
T10062,43.233915,0.007079,250043,10.918
T10062,43.233882,0.007101,250044,10.922
T10062,43.233860,0.007126,250045,10.925
T10062,43.233844,0.007159,250046,10.929
T10062,43.233840,0.007174,250047,10.930
T10062,43.233834,0.007195,250048,10.932
T10062,43.233646,0.007123,250049,10.954
T10062,43.233420,0.007079,250050,10.979
T10062,43.233277,0.007061,250051,10.995
T10062,43.233033,0.007024,250052,11.022
T10062,43.232224,0.006574,250053,11.119
T10062,43.231724,0.006212,250054,11.182
T10062,43.230974,0.005743,250055,11.274
T10062,43.230620,0.005535,250056,11.317
T10062,43.229566,0.004981,250057,11.442
T10062,43.229040,0.004667,250058,11.506
T10062,43.229023,0.004658,250059,11.508
T10062,43.228862,0.004514,250060,11.529
T10062,43.228797,0.004457,250061,11.538
T10062,43.228726,0.004374,250062,11.548
T10062,43.228389,0.003941,250063,11.600
T10062,43.228278,0.003808,250064,11.616
T10062,43.228140,0.003702,250065,11.634
T10062,43.227976,0.003630,250066,11.653
T10062,43.227198,0.003295,250067,11.743
T10062,43.227263,0.002766,250068,11.787
T10062,43.227296,0.002304,250069,11.825
T10062,43.227310,0.002093,250070,11.842
T10062,43.227316,0.001819,250071,11.864
T10062,43.227287,0.001120,250072,11.921
T10062,43.227298,0.000892,250073,11.940
T10062,43.227330,0.000784,250074,11.949
T10062,43.227386,0.000663,250075,11.961
T10062,43.227572,0.000292,250076,11.997
T10062,43.227815,-0.000192,250077,12.045
T10062,43.227892,-0.000351,250078,12.061
T10062,43.227855,-0.000383,250079,12.065
T10062,43.227787,-0.000431,250080,12.074
T10062,43.227619,-0.000506,250081,12.094
T10062,43.226999,-0.000781,250082,12.166
T10062,43.226951,-0.000811,250083,12.172
T10062,43.226898,-0.000844,250084,12.178
T10062,43.226451,-0.000995,250085,12.229
T10062,43.226227,-0.001104,250086,12.256
T10062,43.225396,-0.001674,250087,12.359
T10062,43.224754,-0.001981,250088,12.435
T10062,43.223930,-0.002290,250089,12.530
T10062,43.223495,-0.002516,250090,12.582
T10062,43.223245,-0.002665,250091,12.612
T10062,43.223149,-0.002737,250092,12.624
T10062,43.221913,-0.003619,250093,12.779
T10062,43.221205,-0.004111,250094,12.867
T10062,43.220909,-0.004296,250095,12.904
T10062,43.220576,-0.004479,250096,12.943
T10062,43.219926,-0.004809,250097,13.021
T10062,43.219849,-0.004844,250098,13.030
T10062,43.218944,-0.005226,250099,13.135
T10062,43.218198,-0.005454,250100,13.220
T10062,43.217993,-0.005528,250101,13.243
T10062,43.217591,-0.005730,250102,13.291
T10062,43.217039,-0.006120,250103,13.360
T10062,43.216670,-0.006343,250104,13.405
T10062,43.215572,-0.006784,250105,13.532
T10062,43.215102,-0.006967,250106,13.586
T10062,43.214372,-0.007241,250107,13.671
T10062,43.214086,-0.007327,250108,13.703
T10062,43.213946,-0.007357,250109,13.719
T10062,43.213320,-0.007414,250110,13.789
T10062,43.212939,-0.007403,250111,13.831
T10062,43.212788,-0.007363,250112,13.848
T10062,43.212663,-0.007306,250113,13.863
T10062,43.212489,-0.007206,250114,13.884
T10062,43.212292,-0.007117,250115,13.907
T10062,43.212103,-0.007059,250116,13.928
T10062,43.212061,-0.007054,250117,13.933
T10062,43.211546,-0.006997,250118,13.991
T10062,43.211544,-0.007020,250119,13.992
T10062,43.211537,-0.007040,250120,13.994
T10062,43.211527,-0.007058,250121,13.996
T10062,43.211512,-0.007071,250122,13.998
T10062,43.211496,-0.007076,250123,14.000
T10062,43.211477,-0.007074,250124,14.002
T10062,43.211460,-0.007065,250125,14.004
T10062,43.211446,-0.007047,250126,14.006
T10062,43.211437,-0.007023,250127,14.008
T10062,43.211435,-0.006997,250128,14.010
T10062,43.211382,-0.006978,250129,14.016
T10062,43.211244,-0.006970,250130,14.032
T10062,43.211244,-0.006970,260001,14.032
T10062,43.210703,-0.006937,260002,14.092
T10062,43.210623,-0.006914,260003,14.101
T10062,43.210173,-0.006790,260004,14.152
T10062,43.210151,-0.006786,260005,14.155
T10062,43.210061,-0.006781,260006,14.165
T10062,43.209954,-0.006808,260007,14.177
T10062,43.209824,-0.006897,260008,14.193
T10062,43.209741,-0.006954,260009,14.203
T10062,43.209460,-0.007268,260010,14.244
T10062,43.209264,-0.007390,260011,14.268
T10062,43.209074,-0.007478,260012,14.290
T10062,43.209020,-0.007515,260013,14.296
T10062,43.209020,-0.007515,270001,14.296
T10062,43.208896,-0.007599,270002,14.312
T10062,43.209013,-0.008218,270003,14.364
T10062,43.209115,-0.008805,270004,14.413
T10062,43.209155,-0.008924,270005,14.424
T10062,43.209201,-0.009026,270006,14.433
T10062,43.209298,-0.009240,270007,14.454
T10062,43.209462,-0.009726,270008,14.497
T10062,43.209518,-0.009726,270009,14.503
T10062,43.209550,-0.009728,270010,14.507
T10062,43.209576,-0.009731,270011,14.510
T10062,43.209701,-0.009743,270012,14.524
T10062,43.209743,-0.009747,270013,14.528
T10062,43.209919,-0.009768,270014,14.548
T10062,43.210086,-0.009789,270015,14.567
T10062,43.210105,-0.009788,270016,14.569
T10063,43.210105,-0.009788,10001,0.000
T10063,43.210367,-0.009774,10002,0.029
T10063,43.210674,-0.009676,10003,0.064
T10063,43.210714,-0.009677,10004,0.069
T10063,43.210830,-0.009704,10005,0.082
T10063,43.210999,-0.009772,10006,0.101
T10063,43.211185,-0.009822,10007,0.122
T10063,43.211475,-0.009833,10008,0.155
T10063,43.211471,-0.009007,10009,0.222
T10063,43.211505,-0.008252,10010,0.283
T10063,43.211505,-0.008252,20001,0.283
T10063,43.211535,-0.007608,20002,0.336
T10063,43.211502,-0.007159,20003,0.372
T10063,43.211496,-0.007076,20004,0.379
T10063,43.211477,-0.007074,20005,0.381
T10063,43.211460,-0.007065,20006,0.383
T10063,43.211446,-0.007047,20007,0.386
T10063,43.211437,-0.007023,20008,0.388
T10063,43.211435,-0.006997,20009,0.390
T10063,43.211437,-0.006975,20010,0.392
T10063,43.211446,-0.006955,20011,0.394
T10063,43.211457,-0.006939,20012,0.395
T10063,43.211472,-0.006928,20013,0.397
T10063,43.211488,-0.006923,20014,0.399
T10063,43.211510,-0.006928,20015,0.401
T10063,43.211528,-0.006944,20016,0.404
T10063,43.211541,-0.006968,20017,0.406
T10063,43.211546,-0.006997,20018,0.409
T10063,43.212061,-0.007054,20019,0.466
T10063,43.212103,-0.007059,20020,0.471
T10063,43.212292,-0.007117,20021,0.492
T10063,43.212489,-0.007206,20022,0.515
T10063,43.212663,-0.007306,20023,0.536
T10063,43.212788,-0.007363,20024,0.551
T10063,43.212939,-0.007403,20025,0.568
T10063,43.213320,-0.007414,20026,0.611
T10063,43.213946,-0.007357,20027,0.680
T10063,43.214086,-0.007327,20028,0.696
T10063,43.214372,-0.007241,20029,0.729
T10063,43.215102,-0.006967,20030,0.813
T10063,43.215572,-0.006784,20031,0.867
T10063,43.216670,-0.006343,20032,0.994
T10063,43.217039,-0.006120,20033,1.039
T10063,43.217591,-0.005730,20034,1.108
T10063,43.217993,-0.005528,20035,1.156
T10063,43.218198,-0.005454,20036,1.179
T10063,43.218944,-0.005226,20037,1.264
T10063,43.219849,-0.004844,20038,1.370
T10063,43.219926,-0.004809,20039,1.379
T10063,43.220576,-0.004479,20040,1.456
T10063,43.220909,-0.004296,20041,1.496
T10063,43.221205,-0.004111,20042,1.532
T10063,43.221913,-0.003619,20043,1.620
T10063,43.223149,-0.002737,20044,1.775
T10063,43.223245,-0.002665,20045,1.787
T10063,43.223495,-0.002516,20046,1.817
T10063,43.223930,-0.002290,20047,1.869
T10063,43.224754,-0.001981,20048,1.964
T10063,43.225396,-0.001674,20049,2.040
T10063,43.226227,-0.001104,20050,2.143
T10063,43.226451,-0.000995,20051,2.170
T10063,43.226898,-0.000844,20052,2.221
T10063,43.226951,-0.000811,20053,2.227
T10063,43.226999,-0.000781,20054,2.233
T10063,43.227619,-0.000506,20055,2.305
T10063,43.227787,-0.000431,20056,2.325
T10063,43.227855,-0.000383,20057,2.334
T10063,43.227892,-0.000351,20058,2.338
T10063,43.227947,-0.000379,20059,2.345
T10063,43.228003,-0.000395,20060,2.351
T10063,43.228131,-0.000385,20061,2.366
T10063,43.228345,-0.000353,20062,2.390
T10063,43.228559,-0.000288,20063,2.414
T10063,43.229038,-0.000156,20064,2.468
T10063,43.229092,-0.000155,20065,2.474
T10063,43.229819,-0.000155,20066,2.555
T10063,43.230050,-0.000119,20067,2.581
T10063,43.230358,-0.000019,20068,2.616
T10063,43.230537,0.000038,20069,2.637
T10063,43.230754,0.000091,20070,2.661
T10063,43.230974,0.000130,20071,2.686
T10063,43.231080,0.000181,20072,2.698
T10063,43.231159,0.000219,20073,2.708
T10063,43.231604,0.000487,20074,2.762
T10063,43.231720,0.000558,20075,2.776
T10063,43.232202,0.000642,20076,2.830
T10063,43.232254,0.000652,20077,2.836
T10063,43.232375,0.000698,20078,2.850
T10063,43.232536,0.000776,20079,2.869
T10063,43.232626,0.000833,20080,2.880
T10063,43.232680,0.000882,20081,2.887
T10063,43.232735,0.000941,20082,2.894
T10063,43.232789,0.000988,20083,2.902
T10063,43.232912,0.001038,20084,2.916
T10063,43.232997,0.001046,20085,2.925
T10063,43.233081,0.001069,20086,2.935
T10063,43.233116,0.001087,20087,2.939
T10063,43.233239,0.001147,20088,2.954
T10063,43.233340,0.001203,20089,2.966
T10063,43.233389,0.001229,20090,2.972
T10063,43.233435,0.001257,20091,2.977
T10063,43.233562,0.001322,20092,2.992
T10063,43.233695,0.001390,20093,3.008
T10063,43.233811,0.001483,20094,3.023
T10063,43.233932,0.001594,20095,3.039
T10063,43.234062,0.001770,20096,3.060
T10063,43.234088,0.001853,20097,3.067
T10063,43.234159,0.002025,20098,3.083
T10063,43.234255,0.002303,20099,3.108
T10063,43.234263,0.002325,20100,3.110
T10063,43.234288,0.002436,20101,3.119
T10063,43.234298,0.002518,20102,3.126
T10063,43.234301,0.002537,20103,3.128
T10063,43.234334,0.002942,20104,3.161
T10063,43.234340,0.003094,20105,3.173
T10063,43.234331,0.003294,20106,3.190
T10063,43.234301,0.003770,20107,3.228
T10063,43.234246,0.004325,20108,3.274
T10063,43.234247,0.004360,20109,3.277
T10063,43.234252,0.004864,20110,3.318
T10063,43.234249,0.004946,20111,3.324
T10063,43.234231,0.005066,20112,3.334
T10063,43.234155,0.005610,20113,3.380
T10063,43.234144,0.005684,20114,3.386
T10063,43.234066,0.006217,20115,3.430
T10063,43.234002,0.006952,20116,3.490
T10063,43.233989,0.007085,20117,3.501
T10063,43.233953,0.007074,20118,3.505
T10063,43.233915,0.007079,20119,3.509
T10063,43.233882,0.007101,20120,3.513
T10063,43.233860,0.007126,20121,3.516
T10063,43.233844,0.007159,20122,3.520
T10063,43.233840,0.007174,20123,3.521
T10063,43.233834,0.007195,20124,3.523
T10063,43.233832,0.007253,20125,3.527
T10063,43.233846,0.007308,20126,3.532
T10063,43.233873,0.007351,20127,3.537
T10063,43.233909,0.007379,20128,3.541
T10063,43.233951,0.007386,20129,3.546
T10063,43.233994,0.007372,20130,3.551
T10063,43.234029,0.007337,20131,3.556
T10063,43.234052,0.007286,20132,3.561
T10063,43.234246,0.007518,20133,3.589
T10063,43.234619,0.007965,20134,3.644
T10063,43.234925,0.008320,20135,3.689
T10063,43.235009,0.008443,20136,3.703
T10063,43.235130,0.008620,20137,3.722
T10063,43.235175,0.008685,20138,3.730
T10063,43.235289,0.008908,20139,3.752
T10063,43.235263,0.008925,20140,3.755
T10063,43.235243,0.008954,20141,3.758
T10063,43.235232,0.008993,20142,3.762
T10063,43.235233,0.009034,20143,3.765
T10063,43.235246,0.009071,20144,3.768
T10063,43.235268,0.009098,20145,3.772
T10063,43.235296,0.009113,20146,3.775
T10063,43.235325,0.009111,20147,3.778
T10063,43.235353,0.009095,20148,3.782
T10063,43.235564,0.009553,20149,3.826
T10063,43.235634,0.009736,20150,3.842
T10063,43.235691,0.009911,20151,3.858
T10063,43.235785,0.010217,20152,3.885
T10063,43.235932,0.010732,20153,3.930
T10063,43.236011,0.010967,20154,3.951
T10063,43.236423,0.011780,20155,4.031
T10063,43.236611,0.012142,20156,4.067
T10063,43.236543,0.012220,20157,4.077
T10063,43.236510,0.012316,20158,4.086
T10063,43.236506,0.012429,20159,4.095
T10063,43.236536,0.012535,20160,4.104
T10063,43.236591,0.012610,20161,4.113
T10063,43.236654,0.012649,20162,4.121
T10063,43.236705,0.012656,20163,4.126
T10063,43.236817,0.012604,20164,4.139
T10063,43.236892,0.012460,20165,4.154
T10063,43.236898,0.012350,20166,4.163
T10063,43.236870,0.012242,20167,4.172
T10063,43.236979,0.012132,20168,4.187
T10063,43.237106,0.012064,20169,4.202
T10063,43.237320,0.012032,20170,4.226
T10063,43.237482,0.012064,20171,4.244
T10063,43.237667,0.012101,20172,4.265
T10063,43.237683,0.012215,20173,4.275
T10063,43.237736,0.012306,20174,4.284
T10063,43.237843,0.012357,20175,4.297
T10063,43.237882,0.012344,20176,4.301
T10063,43.237943,0.012302,20177,4.309
T10063,43.237988,0.012234,20178,4.316
T10063,43.238010,0.012159,20179,4.323
T10063,43.238006,0.012057,20180,4.331
T10063,43.237978,0.011976,20181,4.338
T10063,43.237938,0.011925,20182,4.345
T10063,43.237938,0.011925,30001,4.345
T10063,43.237931,0.011915,30002,4.346
T10063,43.237894,0.011892,30003,4.350
T10063,43.237798,0.011885,30004,4.361
T10063,43.237733,0.011929,30005,4.369
T10063,43.237687,0.012005,30006,4.377
T10063,43.237667,0.012101,30007,4.385
T10063,43.237482,0.012064,30008,4.406
T10063,43.237320,0.012032,30009,4.424
T10063,43.237106,0.012064,30010,4.448
T10063,43.236979,0.012132,30011,4.463
T10063,43.236870,0.012242,30012,4.478
T10063,43.236792,0.012143,30013,4.490
T10063,43.236703,0.012112,30014,4.500
T10063,43.236611,0.012142,30015,4.511
T10063,43.236543,0.012220,30016,4.521
T10063,43.236510,0.012316,30017,4.529
T10063,43.236506,0.012429,30018,4.538
T10063,43.236536,0.012535,30019,4.548
T10063,43.236591,0.012610,30020,4.556
T10063,43.236654,0.012649,30021,4.564
T10063,43.236705,0.012656,30022,4.570
T10063,43.236817,0.012604,30023,4.583
T10063,43.236928,0.012857,30024,4.607
T10063,43.237143,0.013347,30025,4.653
T10063,43.237208,0.013498,30026,4.667
T10063,43.237342,0.013837,30027,4.699
T10063,43.237572,0.014354,30028,4.748
T10063,43.237807,0.014746,30029,4.789
T10063,43.237875,0.014863,30030,4.801
T10063,43.237950,0.015087,30031,4.821
T10063,43.237929,0.015171,30032,4.828
T10063,43.237929,0.015261,30033,4.836
T10063,43.237947,0.015346,30034,4.843
T10063,43.237984,0.015419,30035,4.850
T10063,43.238035,0.015474,30036,4.857
T10063,43.238096,0.015506,30037,4.865
T10063,43.238162,0.015509,30038,4.872
T10063,43.238212,0.015495,30039,4.878
T10063,43.238348,0.015595,30040,4.895
T10063,43.238412,0.015730,30041,4.908
T10063,43.238711,0.016370,30042,4.970
T10063,43.238870,0.016644,30043,4.998
T10063,43.239010,0.016835,30044,5.020
T10063,43.239132,0.017001,30045,5.039
T10063,43.239213,0.017082,30046,5.050
T10063,43.239213,0.017082,40001,5.050
T10063,43.239397,0.017264,40002,5.076
T10063,43.239609,0.017490,40003,5.105
T10063,43.239688,0.017611,40004,5.119
T10063,43.239746,0.017696,40005,5.128
T10063,43.239915,0.017960,40006,5.157
T10063,43.240009,0.018110,40007,5.173
T10063,43.240030,0.018163,40008,5.178
T10063,43.240051,0.018193,40009,5.181
T10063,43.240080,0.018300,40010,5.190
T10063,43.240148,0.018468,40011,5.206
T10063,43.240204,0.018615,40012,5.219
T10063,43.240254,0.018828,40013,5.237
T10063,43.240259,0.019384,40014,5.283
T10063,43.240167,0.020332,40015,5.360
T10063,43.240163,0.020519,40016,5.375
T10063,43.240176,0.020636,40017,5.385
T10063,43.240120,0.021225,40018,5.433
T10063,43.239885,0.023603,40019,5.628
T10063,43.239622,0.026180,40020,5.840
T10063,43.239511,0.027225,40021,5.926
T10063,43.239348,0.028774,40022,6.053
T10063,43.239270,0.029573,40023,6.119
T10063,43.239231,0.029969,40024,6.151
T10063,43.239206,0.030233,40025,6.173
T10063,43.239164,0.030607,40026,6.203
T10063,43.239135,0.030861,40027,6.224
T10063,43.239135,0.030861,50001,6.224
T10063,43.239123,0.030973,50002,6.234
T10063,43.239062,0.031655,50003,6.289
T10063,43.238977,0.032434,50004,6.353
T10063,43.238954,0.032637,50005,6.370
T10063,43.238950,0.032664,50006,6.372
T10063,43.238945,0.032705,50007,6.376
T10063,43.238761,0.034370,50008,6.513
T10063,43.238746,0.034492,50009,6.523
T10063,43.238735,0.034591,50010,6.531
T10063,43.238728,0.034661,50011,6.537
T10063,43.238722,0.034726,50012,6.542
T10063,43.238722,0.034726,60001,6.542
T10063,43.238671,0.035215,60002,6.582
T10063,43.238657,0.035353,60003,6.593
T10063,43.238647,0.035435,60004,6.600
T10063,43.238591,0.035939,60005,6.641
T10063,43.238576,0.036080,60006,6.653
T10063,43.238542,0.036343,60007,6.675
T10063,43.238540,0.036407,60008,6.680
T10063,43.238458,0.037164,60009,6.742
T10063,43.238423,0.037490,60010,6.769
T10063,43.238411,0.037590,60011,6.777
T10063,43.238354,0.038115,60012,6.820
T10063,43.238339,0.038253,60013,6.832
T10063,43.238309,0.038526,60014,6.854
T10063,43.238285,0.038736,60015,6.872
T10063,43.238211,0.039367,60016,6.923
T10063,43.238204,0.039483,60017,6.933
T10063,43.238170,0.039787,60018,6.958
T10063,43.238141,0.040055,60019,6.980
T10063,43.237968,0.039944,60020,7.001
T10063,43.237838,0.039892,60021,7.016
T10063,43.237753,0.039881,60022,7.026
T10063,43.237753,0.039881,70001,7.026
T10063,43.237686,0.039874,70002,7.033
T10063,43.237659,0.039976,70003,7.042
T10063,43.237623,0.040201,70004,7.061
T10063,43.237571,0.040695,70005,7.101
T10063,43.237711,0.040893,70006,7.124
T10063,43.237787,0.041001,70007,7.136
T10063,43.237938,0.041214,70008,7.160
T10063,43.237953,0.041264,70009,7.164
T10063,43.237974,0.041322,70010,7.170
T10063,43.237953,0.041421,70011,7.178
T10063,43.237933,0.041570,70012,7.190
T10063,43.237879,0.041690,70013,7.202
T10063,43.237823,0.041725,70014,7.209
T10063,43.237776,0.041780,70015,7.215
T10063,43.237743,0.041851,70016,7.222
T10063,43.237725,0.041928,70017,7.229
T10063,43.237724,0.042009,70018,7.236
T10063,43.237738,0.042088,70019,7.242
T10063,43.237768,0.042158,70020,7.249
T10063,43.237817,0.042221,70021,7.256
T10063,43.237877,0.042261,70022,7.264
T10063,43.237910,0.042364,70023,7.273
T10063,43.237940,0.042537,70024,7.287
T10063,43.237867,0.042888,70025,7.317
T10063,43.237819,0.043191,70026,7.342
T10063,43.237815,0.043223,70027,7.345
T10063,43.237787,0.043493,70028,7.367
T10063,43.237731,0.044006,70029,7.409
T10063,43.237666,0.044575,70030,7.456
T10063,43.237638,0.044787,70031,7.473
T10063,43.237633,0.044847,70032,7.478
T10063,43.237633,0.044848,70033,7.478
T10063,43.237633,0.044848,80001,7.478
T10063,43.237628,0.044881,80002,7.481
T10063,43.237595,0.045133,80003,7.502
T10063,43.237556,0.045477,80004,7.530
T10063,43.237541,0.045600,80005,7.540
T10063,43.237496,0.045600,80006,7.545
T10063,43.237453,0.045619,80007,7.550
T10063,43.237418,0.045658,80008,7.555
T10063,43.237394,0.045710,80009,7.560
T10063,43.237384,0.045771,80010,7.565
T10063,43.237388,0.045832,80011,7.570
T10063,43.237408,0.045888,80012,7.575
T10063,43.237439,0.045931,80013,7.580
T10063,43.237458,0.046073,80014,7.592
T10063,43.237479,0.046179,80015,7.601
T10063,43.237400,0.046930,80016,7.663
T10063,43.237273,0.048130,80017,7.761
T10063,43.237251,0.048342,80018,7.779
T10063,43.237210,0.048721,80019,7.810
T10063,43.237173,0.049078,80020,7.839
T10063,43.237116,0.049683,80021,7.889
T10063,43.237100,0.049806,80022,7.899
T10063,43.237094,0.049877,80023,7.904
T10063,43.237069,0.050136,80024,7.926
T10063,43.237050,0.050350,80025,7.943
T10063,43.237050,0.050350,90001,7.943
T10063,43.237042,0.050433,90002,7.950
T10063,43.237019,0.050654,90003,7.968
T10063,43.236969,0.051133,90004,8.008
T10063,43.236957,0.051246,90005,8.017
T10063,43.236933,0.051506,90006,8.038
T10063,43.236927,0.051571,90007,8.043
T10063,43.236824,0.052657,90008,8.132
T10063,43.236821,0.052680,90009,8.134
T10063,43.236821,0.052680,100001,8.134
T10063,43.236811,0.052776,100002,8.142
T10063,43.236783,0.053042,100003,8.164
T10063,43.236752,0.053348,100004,8.189
T10063,43.236708,0.053703,100005,8.218
T10063,43.236705,0.053733,100006,8.221
T10063,43.236685,0.053885,100007,8.233
T10063,43.236676,0.053983,100008,8.242
T10063,43.236669,0.054051,100009,8.247
T10063,43.236647,0.054273,100010,8.265
T10063,43.236600,0.054733,100011,8.303
T10063,43.236551,0.054967,100012,8.323
T10063,43.236525,0.055086,100013,8.333
T10063,43.236551,0.055249,100014,8.347
T10063,43.236538,0.055359,100015,8.356
T10063,43.236515,0.055582,100016,8.374
T10063,43.236603,0.055704,100017,8.388
T10063,43.236701,0.055840,100018,8.403
T10063,43.236858,0.056046,100019,8.428
T10063,43.236959,0.056245,100020,8.447
T10063,43.237210,0.056728,100021,8.495
T10063,43.237294,0.056895,100022,8.512
T10063,43.237502,0.057308,100023,8.553
T10063,43.237968,0.058176,100024,8.640
T10063,43.238088,0.058406,100025,8.663
T10063,43.238108,0.058447,100026,8.667
T10063,43.238143,0.058514,100027,8.674
T10063,43.238180,0.058588,100028,8.681
T10063,43.238232,0.058688,100029,8.691
T10063,43.238232,0.058688,110001,8.691
T10063,43.238592,0.059369,110002,8.759
T10063,43.238780,0.059739,110003,8.796
T10063,43.238868,0.059914,110004,8.813
T10063,43.238986,0.060145,110005,8.836
T10063,43.239110,0.060435,110006,8.864
T10063,43.239135,0.060495,110007,8.869
T10063,43.239138,0.060555,110008,8.874
T10063,43.239152,0.060612,110009,8.879
T10063,43.239178,0.060663,110010,8.884
T10063,43.239213,0.060700,110011,8.889
T10063,43.239222,0.060740,110012,8.892
T10063,43.239342,0.061224,110013,8.934
T10063,43.239357,0.061296,110014,8.940
T10063,43.239399,0.061505,110015,8.957
T10063,43.239444,0.061915,110016,8.991
T10063,43.239456,0.062380,110017,9.029
T10063,43.239456,0.062380,120001,9.029
T10063,43.239460,0.062506,120002,9.039
T10063,43.239475,0.063083,120003,9.086
T10063,43.239475,0.063165,120004,9.093
T10063,43.239476,0.064159,120005,9.174
T10063,43.239476,0.064159,130001,9.174
T10063,43.239476,0.064313,130002,9.186
T10063,43.239476,0.064381,130003,9.192
T10063,43.239476,0.064461,130004,9.198
T10063,43.239476,0.065623,130005,9.293
T10063,43.239476,0.065737,130006,9.302
T10063,43.239495,0.067007,130007,9.405
T10063,43.239511,0.068136,130008,9.497
T10063,43.239513,0.068275,130009,9.508
T10063,43.239517,0.068476,130010,9.524
T10063,43.239520,0.068731,130011,9.545
T10063,43.239522,0.068851,130012,9.555
T10063,43.239522,0.068851,140001,9.555
T10063,43.239523,0.068903,140002,9.559
T10063,43.239526,0.069108,140003,9.576
T10063,43.239529,0.069378,140004,9.598
T10063,43.239532,0.069495,140005,9.607
T10063,43.239462,0.069501,140006,9.615
T10063,43.238732,0.069576,140007,9.697
T10063,43.238410,0.069604,140008,9.732
T10063,43.238410,0.069604,150001,9.732
T10063,43.238311,0.069613,150002,9.743
T10063,43.238234,0.069620,150003,9.752
T10063,43.238110,0.069630,150004,9.766
T10063,43.237627,0.069666,150005,9.819
T10063,43.237561,0.069672,150006,9.827
T10063,43.237131,0.069720,150007,9.875
T10063,43.236686,0.069760,150008,9.924
T10063,43.236613,0.069766,150009,9.932
T10063,43.235872,0.069860,150010,10.015
T10063,43.235872,0.069860,160001,10.015
T10063,43.235845,0.069864,160002,10.018
T10063,43.235699,0.069881,160003,10.034
T10063,43.235605,0.069895,160004,10.045
T10063,43.235164,0.069949,160005,10.094
T10063,43.235068,0.069961,160006,10.105
T10063,43.235016,0.069980,160007,10.111
T10063,43.235008,0.070103,160008,10.121
T10063,43.235001,0.070209,160009,10.130
T10063,43.234927,0.071187,160010,10.210
T10063,43.234908,0.071316,160011,10.220
T10063,43.234883,0.071475,160012,10.233
T10063,43.234869,0.071540,160013,10.239
T10063,43.234849,0.071625,160014,10.246
T10063,43.234833,0.071672,160015,10.250
T10063,43.234802,0.071759,160016,10.258
T10063,43.234742,0.071896,160017,10.271
T10063,43.234722,0.071935,160018,10.275
T10063,43.234568,0.072214,160019,10.303
T10063,43.234363,0.072458,160020,10.334
T10063,43.234274,0.072564,160021,10.347
T10063,43.234119,0.072755,160022,10.370
T10063,43.234083,0.072826,160023,10.377
T10063,43.233884,0.073019,160024,10.404
T10063,43.233856,0.073046,160025,10.408
T10063,43.233838,0.073063,160026,10.411
T10063,43.233677,0.073187,160027,10.431
T10063,43.233548,0.073172,160028,10.445
T10063,43.233352,0.073138,160029,10.467
T10063,43.233302,0.073134,160030,10.473
T10064,43.210105,-0.009788,10001,0.000
T10064,43.210367,-0.009774,10002,0.029
T10064,43.210674,-0.009676,10003,0.064
T10064,43.210714,-0.009677,10004,0.069
T10064,43.210830,-0.009704,10005,0.082
T10064,43.210999,-0.009772,10006,0.101
T10064,43.211185,-0.009822,10007,0.122
T10064,43.211475,-0.009833,10008,0.155
T10064,43.211471,-0.009007,10009,0.222
T10064,43.211505,-0.008252,10010,0.283
T10064,43.211505,-0.008252,20001,0.283
T10064,43.211535,-0.007608,20002,0.336
T10064,43.211502,-0.007159,20003,0.372
T10064,43.211496,-0.007076,20004,0.379
T10064,43.211477,-0.007074,20005,0.381
T10064,43.211460,-0.007065,20006,0.383
T10064,43.211446,-0.007047,20007,0.386
T10064,43.211437,-0.007023,20008,0.388
T10064,43.211435,-0.006997,20009,0.390
T10064,43.211437,-0.006975,20010,0.392
T10064,43.211446,-0.006955,20011,0.394
T10064,43.211457,-0.006939,20012,0.395
T10064,43.211472,-0.006928,20013,0.397
T10064,43.211488,-0.006923,20014,0.399
T10064,43.211510,-0.006928,20015,0.401
T10064,43.211528,-0.006944,20016,0.404
T10064,43.211541,-0.006968,20017,0.406
T10064,43.211546,-0.006997,20018,0.409
T10064,43.212061,-0.007054,20019,0.466
T10064,43.212103,-0.007059,20020,0.471
T10064,43.212292,-0.007117,20021,0.492
T10064,43.212489,-0.007206,20022,0.515
T10064,43.212663,-0.007306,20023,0.536
T10064,43.212788,-0.007363,20024,0.551
T10064,43.212939,-0.007403,20025,0.568
T10064,43.213320,-0.007414,20026,0.611
T10064,43.213946,-0.007357,20027,0.680
T10064,43.214086,-0.007327,20028,0.696
T10064,43.214372,-0.007241,20029,0.729
T10064,43.215102,-0.006967,20030,0.813
T10064,43.215572,-0.006784,20031,0.867
T10064,43.216670,-0.006343,20032,0.994
T10064,43.217039,-0.006120,20033,1.039
T10064,43.217591,-0.005730,20034,1.108
T10064,43.217993,-0.005528,20035,1.156
T10064,43.218198,-0.005454,20036,1.179
T10064,43.218944,-0.005226,20037,1.264
T10064,43.219849,-0.004844,20038,1.370
T10064,43.219926,-0.004809,20039,1.379
T10064,43.220576,-0.004479,20040,1.456
T10064,43.220909,-0.004296,20041,1.496
T10064,43.221205,-0.004111,20042,1.532
T10064,43.221913,-0.003619,20043,1.620
T10064,43.223149,-0.002737,20044,1.775
T10064,43.223245,-0.002665,20045,1.787
T10064,43.223495,-0.002516,20046,1.817
T10064,43.223930,-0.002290,20047,1.869
T10064,43.224754,-0.001981,20048,1.964
T10064,43.225396,-0.001674,20049,2.040
T10064,43.226227,-0.001104,20050,2.143
T10064,43.226451,-0.000995,20051,2.170
T10064,43.226898,-0.000844,20052,2.221
T10064,43.226951,-0.000811,20053,2.227
T10064,43.226999,-0.000781,20054,2.233
T10064,43.227619,-0.000506,20055,2.305
T10064,43.227787,-0.000431,20056,2.325
T10064,43.227855,-0.000383,20057,2.334
T10064,43.227892,-0.000351,20058,2.338
T10064,43.227947,-0.000379,20059,2.345
T10064,43.228003,-0.000395,20060,2.351
T10064,43.228131,-0.000385,20061,2.366
T10064,43.228345,-0.000353,20062,2.390
T10064,43.228559,-0.000288,20063,2.414
T10064,43.229038,-0.000156,20064,2.468
T10064,43.229092,-0.000155,20065,2.474
T10064,43.229819,-0.000155,20066,2.555
T10064,43.230050,-0.000119,20067,2.581
T10064,43.230358,-0.000019,20068,2.616
T10064,43.230537,0.000038,20069,2.637
T10064,43.230754,0.000091,20070,2.661
T10064,43.230974,0.000130,20071,2.686
T10064,43.231080,0.000181,20072,2.698
T10064,43.231159,0.000219,20073,2.708
T10064,43.231604,0.000487,20074,2.762
T10064,43.231720,0.000558,20075,2.776
T10064,43.232202,0.000642,20076,2.830
T10064,43.232254,0.000652,20077,2.836
T10064,43.232375,0.000698,20078,2.850
T10064,43.232536,0.000776,20079,2.869
T10064,43.232626,0.000833,20080,2.880
T10064,43.232680,0.000882,20081,2.887
T10064,43.232735,0.000941,20082,2.894
T10064,43.232789,0.000988,20083,2.902
T10064,43.232912,0.001038,20084,2.916
T10064,43.232997,0.001046,20085,2.925
T10064,43.233081,0.001069,20086,2.935
T10064,43.233116,0.001087,20087,2.939
T10064,43.233239,0.001147,20088,2.954
T10064,43.233340,0.001203,20089,2.966
T10064,43.233389,0.001229,20090,2.972
T10064,43.233435,0.001257,20091,2.977
T10064,43.233562,0.001322,20092,2.992
T10064,43.233695,0.001390,20093,3.008
T10064,43.233811,0.001483,20094,3.023
T10064,43.233932,0.001594,20095,3.039
T10064,43.234062,0.001770,20096,3.060
T10064,43.234088,0.001853,20097,3.067
T10064,43.234159,0.002025,20098,3.083
T10064,43.234255,0.002303,20099,3.108
T10064,43.234263,0.002325,20100,3.110
T10064,43.234288,0.002436,20101,3.119
T10064,43.234298,0.002518,20102,3.126
T10064,43.234301,0.002537,20103,3.128
T10064,43.234334,0.002942,20104,3.161
T10064,43.234340,0.003094,20105,3.173
T10064,43.234331,0.003294,20106,3.190
T10064,43.234301,0.003770,20107,3.228
T10064,43.234246,0.004325,20108,3.274
T10064,43.234247,0.004360,20109,3.277
T10064,43.234252,0.004864,20110,3.318
T10064,43.234249,0.004946,20111,3.324
T10064,43.234231,0.005066,20112,3.334
T10064,43.234155,0.005610,20113,3.380
T10064,43.234144,0.005684,20114,3.386
T10064,43.234066,0.006217,20115,3.430
T10064,43.234002,0.006952,20116,3.490
T10064,43.233989,0.007085,20117,3.501
T10064,43.233953,0.007074,20118,3.505
T10064,43.233915,0.007079,20119,3.509
T10064,43.233882,0.007101,20120,3.513
T10064,43.233860,0.007126,20121,3.516
T10064,43.233844,0.007159,20122,3.520
T10064,43.233840,0.007174,20123,3.521
T10064,43.233834,0.007195,20124,3.523
T10064,43.233832,0.007253,20125,3.527
T10064,43.233846,0.007308,20126,3.532
T10064,43.233873,0.007351,20127,3.537
T10064,43.233909,0.007379,20128,3.541
T10064,43.233951,0.007386,20129,3.546
T10064,43.233994,0.007372,20130,3.551
T10064,43.234029,0.007337,20131,3.556
T10064,43.234052,0.007286,20132,3.561
T10064,43.234246,0.007518,20133,3.589
T10064,43.234619,0.007965,20134,3.644
T10064,43.234925,0.008320,20135,3.689
T10064,43.235009,0.008443,20136,3.703
T10064,43.235130,0.008620,20137,3.722
T10064,43.235175,0.008685,20138,3.730
T10064,43.235289,0.008908,20139,3.752
T10064,43.235263,0.008925,20140,3.755
T10064,43.235243,0.008954,20141,3.758
T10064,43.235232,0.008993,20142,3.762
T10064,43.235233,0.009034,20143,3.765
T10064,43.235246,0.009071,20144,3.768
T10064,43.235268,0.009098,20145,3.772
T10064,43.235296,0.009113,20146,3.775
T10064,43.235325,0.009111,20147,3.778
T10064,43.235353,0.009095,20148,3.782
T10064,43.235564,0.009553,20149,3.826
T10064,43.235634,0.009736,20150,3.842
T10064,43.235691,0.009911,20151,3.858
T10064,43.235785,0.010217,20152,3.885
T10064,43.235932,0.010732,20153,3.930
T10064,43.236011,0.010967,20154,3.951
T10064,43.236423,0.011780,20155,4.031
T10064,43.236611,0.012142,20156,4.067
T10064,43.236543,0.012220,20157,4.077
T10064,43.236510,0.012316,20158,4.086
T10064,43.236506,0.012429,20159,4.095
T10064,43.236536,0.012535,20160,4.104
T10064,43.236591,0.012610,20161,4.113
T10064,43.236654,0.012649,20162,4.121
T10064,43.236705,0.012656,20163,4.126
T10064,43.236817,0.012604,20164,4.139
T10064,43.236892,0.012460,20165,4.154
T10064,43.236898,0.012350,20166,4.163
T10064,43.236870,0.012242,20167,4.172
T10064,43.236979,0.012132,20168,4.187
T10064,43.237106,0.012064,20169,4.202
T10064,43.237320,0.012032,20170,4.226
T10064,43.237482,0.012064,20171,4.244
T10064,43.237667,0.012101,20172,4.265
T10064,43.237683,0.012215,20173,4.275
T10064,43.237736,0.012306,20174,4.284
T10064,43.237843,0.012357,20175,4.297
T10064,43.237882,0.012344,20176,4.301
T10064,43.237943,0.012302,20177,4.309
T10064,43.237988,0.012234,20178,4.316
T10064,43.238010,0.012159,20179,4.323
T10064,43.238006,0.012057,20180,4.331
T10064,43.237978,0.011976,20181,4.338
T10064,43.237938,0.011925,20182,4.345
T10065,43.221802,0.055905,10001,0.000
T10065,43.221788,0.055923,10002,0.002
T10065,43.221733,0.056272,10003,0.031
T10065,43.221745,0.056391,10004,0.041
T10065,43.221614,0.056664,10005,0.068
T10065,43.221550,0.056787,10006,0.080
T10065,43.221188,0.057481,10007,0.149
T10065,43.221155,0.057649,10008,0.163
T10065,43.221155,0.057751,10009,0.172
T10065,43.221213,0.057965,10010,0.190
T10065,43.221249,0.058126,10011,0.204
T10065,43.221271,0.058227,10012,0.212
T10065,43.221284,0.058289,10013,0.217
T10065,43.221246,0.058414,10014,0.229
T10065,43.221240,0.058531,10015,0.238
T10065,43.221262,0.058665,10016,0.249
T10065,43.221320,0.058783,10017,0.261
T10065,43.221392,0.058858,10018,0.271
T10065,43.221403,0.059024,10019,0.284
T10065,43.221386,0.059247,10020,0.303
T10065,43.221322,0.059584,10021,0.331
T10065,43.221272,0.059883,10022,0.356
T10065,43.221272,0.059883,20001,0.356
T10065,43.221240,0.060071,20002,0.371
T10065,43.221225,0.060172,20003,0.380
T10065,43.221157,0.060626,20004,0.418
T10065,43.221121,0.060697,20005,0.425
T10065,43.221092,0.060753,20006,0.430
T10065,43.221051,0.060763,20007,0.435
T10065,43.221014,0.060786,20008,0.439
T10065,43.220979,0.060826,20009,0.445
T10065,43.220949,0.060882,20010,0.450
T10065,43.220933,0.060953,20011,0.456
T10065,43.220934,0.061028,20012,0.462
T10065,43.220952,0.061098,20013,0.468
T10065,43.220985,0.061158,20014,0.474
T10065,43.220999,0.061314,20015,0.487
T10065,43.220989,0.061417,20016,0.495
T10065,43.220936,0.061657,20017,0.516
T10065,43.220858,0.062072,20018,0.551
T10065,43.220770,0.062387,20019,0.578
T10065,43.220677,0.062724,20020,0.607
T10065,43.220669,0.062761,20021,0.611
T10065,43.220669,0.062761,30001,0.611
T10065,43.220628,0.062951,30002,0.627
T10065,43.220444,0.063858,30003,0.703
T10065,43.220417,0.063991,30004,0.714
T10065,43.220408,0.064034,30005,0.718
T10065,43.220355,0.064278,30006,0.739
T10065,43.220304,0.064554,30007,0.762
T10065,43.220195,0.065094,30008,0.807
T10065,43.220195,0.065094,40001,0.807
T10065,43.220109,0.065522,40002,0.844
T10065,43.220071,0.065705,40003,0.859
T10065,43.220043,0.065845,40004,0.871
T10065,43.219790,0.067094,40005,0.976
T10065,43.219740,0.067346,40006,0.997
T10065,43.219583,0.068112,40007,1.062
T10065,43.219526,0.068392,40008,1.086
T10065,43.219526,0.068392,50001,1.086
T10065,43.219359,0.069212,50002,1.155
T10065,43.219224,0.069685,50003,1.196
T10065,43.219175,0.070111,50004,1.231
T10065,43.219114,0.070406,50005,1.256
T10065,43.219087,0.070526,50006,1.266
T10065,43.219065,0.070593,50007,1.272
T10065,43.219033,0.070644,50008,1.278
T10065,43.219002,0.070691,50009,1.283
T10065,43.218933,0.070736,50010,1.291
T10065,43.218880,0.070811,50011,1.300
T10065,43.218851,0.070878,50012,1.306
T10065,43.218840,0.070999,50013,1.316
T10065,43.218852,0.071088,50014,1.323
T10065,43.218883,0.071171,50015,1.331
T10065,43.218909,0.071214,50016,1.336
T10065,43.218925,0.071292,50017,1.342
T10065,43.218934,0.071366,50018,1.348
T10065,43.218938,0.071446,50019,1.355
T10065,43.218931,0.071539,50020,1.363
T10065,43.218924,0.071593,50021,1.367
T10065,43.218804,0.072557,50022,1.446
T10065,43.218674,0.073638,50023,1.536
T10065,43.218642,0.074071,50024,1.571
T10065,43.218630,0.074502,50025,1.606
T10065,43.218632,0.074908,50026,1.639
T10065,43.218650,0.075321,50027,1.673
T10065,43.218676,0.075612,50028,1.696
T10065,43.218708,0.075886,50029,1.719
T10065,43.218971,0.077671,50030,1.867
T10065,43.219015,0.077973,50031,1.892
T10065,43.219015,0.077973,60001,1.892
T10065,43.219016,0.077980,60002,1.893
T10065,43.219031,0.078069,60003,1.900
T10065,43.219036,0.078136,60004,1.906
T10065,43.219009,0.078253,60005,1.916
T10065,43.218990,0.078313,60006,1.921
T10065,43.218938,0.078352,60007,1.927
T10065,43.218896,0.078407,60008,1.934
T10065,43.218866,0.078476,60009,1.940
T10065,43.218848,0.078567,60010,1.948
T10065,43.218850,0.078661,60011,1.956
T10065,43.218874,0.078750,60012,1.964
T10065,43.218914,0.078821,60013,1.971
T10065,43.218966,0.078872,60014,1.978
T10065,43.219027,0.078902,60015,1.985
T10065,43.219103,0.078905,60016,1.994
T10065,43.219176,0.078871,60017,2.002
T10065,43.219237,0.078807,60018,2.011
T10065,43.219268,0.078746,60019,2.017
T10065,43.219268,0.078744,60020,2.017
T10065,43.219294,0.078657,60021,2.024
T10065,43.219364,0.078576,60022,2.035
T10065,43.219406,0.078520,60023,2.041
T10065,43.219462,0.078485,60024,2.048
T10065,43.219561,0.078443,60025,2.059
T10065,43.219649,0.078384,60026,2.071
T10065,43.219880,0.078316,60027,2.097
T10065,43.219920,0.078305,60028,2.101
T10065,43.220734,0.078063,60029,2.194
T10065,43.220948,0.077992,60030,2.218
T10065,43.221054,0.077957,60031,2.230
T10065,43.221094,0.077944,60032,2.235
T10065,43.221142,0.077928,60033,2.240
T10065,43.221323,0.077870,60034,2.261
T10065,43.221323,0.077870,70001,2.261
T10065,43.221487,0.077819,70002,2.280
T10065,43.221590,0.077837,70003,2.291
T10065,43.221633,0.077845,70004,2.296
T10065,43.221666,0.077851,70005,2.300
T10065,43.221691,0.077880,70006,2.304
T10065,43.221718,0.077902,70007,2.307
T10065,43.221768,0.078253,70008,2.336
T10065,43.221779,0.078335,70009,2.343
T10065,43.221821,0.078600,70010,2.365
T10065,43.221821,0.078600,80001,2.365
T10065,43.221846,0.078765,80002,2.379
T10065,43.221861,0.078853,80003,2.386
T10065,43.221927,0.078837,80004,2.394
T10065,43.221972,0.078839,80005,2.399
T10065,43.222005,0.078856,80006,2.402
T10065,43.221998,0.078754,80007,2.411
T10065,43.221973,0.078585,80008,2.425
T10065,43.221918,0.078227,80009,2.455
T10065,43.221861,0.077928,80010,2.480
T10065,43.221852,0.077876,80011,2.484
T10065,43.221878,0.077836,80012,2.488
T10065,43.221895,0.077787,80013,2.493
T10065,43.221960,0.077737,80014,2.501
T10065,43.222146,0.077594,80015,2.525
T10065,43.222528,0.077534,80016,2.567
T10065,43.222831,0.077489,80017,2.601
T10065,43.223057,0.077458,80018,2.627
T10065,43.223265,0.077427,80019,2.650
T10065,43.223329,0.077419,80020,2.657
T10065,43.223464,0.077401,80021,2.672
T10065,43.223542,0.077388,80022,2.681
T10065,43.223542,0.077388,90001,2.681
T10065,43.223732,0.077353,90002,2.702
T10065,43.223819,0.077337,90003,2.712
T10065,43.223885,0.077327,90004,2.719
T10065,43.224203,0.077275,90005,2.755
T10065,43.224527,0.077238,90006,2.791
T10065,43.224582,0.077222,90007,2.797
T10065,43.224617,0.077211,90008,2.801
T10065,43.225227,0.077023,90009,2.871
T10065,43.225558,0.076931,90010,2.908
T10065,43.225635,0.076910,90011,2.917
T10065,43.225900,0.076837,90012,2.947
T10065,43.225952,0.076822,90013,2.953
T10065,43.226225,0.076719,90014,2.985
T10065,43.226662,0.076475,90015,3.037
T10065,43.226907,0.076340,90016,3.067
T10065,43.226991,0.076292,90017,3.077
T10065,43.227441,0.075997,90018,3.132
T10065,43.227459,0.075987,90019,3.134
T10065,43.227459,0.075987,100001,3.134
T10065,43.227907,0.075717,100002,3.189
T10065,43.227936,0.075724,100003,3.192
T10065,43.228015,0.075699,100004,3.201
T10065,43.228054,0.075708,100005,3.205
T10065,43.228117,0.075749,100006,3.213
T10065,43.228129,0.075757,100007,3.215
T10065,43.228173,0.075787,100008,3.220
T10065,43.228195,0.075819,100009,3.224
T10065,43.228222,0.075843,100010,3.227
T10065,43.228260,0.075862,100011,3.232
T10065,43.228301,0.075864,100012,3.236
T10065,43.228341,0.075848,100013,3.241
T10065,43.228375,0.075820,100014,3.245
T10065,43.228402,0.075776,100015,3.250
T10065,43.228418,0.075725,100016,3.255
T10065,43.228461,0.075622,100017,3.264
T10065,43.228488,0.075351,100018,3.287
T10065,43.228507,0.075109,100019,3.306
T10065,43.228493,0.075027,100020,3.313
T10065,43.228504,0.074918,100021,3.322
T10065,43.228521,0.074761,100022,3.335
T10065,43.228530,0.074676,100023,3.342
T10065,43.228548,0.074468,100024,3.359
T10065,43.228580,0.074090,100025,3.390
T10065,43.228616,0.073684,100026,3.423
T10065,43.228620,0.073616,100027,3.429
T10065,43.228621,0.073599,100028,3.430
T10065,43.228881,0.073300,100029,3.468
T10065,43.229029,0.073124,100030,3.490
T10065,43.229105,0.073083,100031,3.499
T10065,43.229179,0.073045,100032,3.508
T10065,43.229230,0.073055,100033,3.513
T10065,43.229230,0.073055,110001,3.513
T10065,43.230398,0.073281,110002,3.644
T10065,43.230434,0.073286,110003,3.648
T10065,43.230574,0.073318,110004,3.664
T10065,43.230627,0.073327,110005,3.670
T10065,43.230664,0.073334,110006,3.674
T10065,43.230699,0.073341,110007,3.678
T10065,43.230710,0.073343,110008,3.680
T10065,43.230919,0.073384,110009,3.703
T10065,43.231506,0.073498,110010,3.769
T10065,43.231558,0.073510,110011,3.775
T10065,43.231616,0.073521,110012,3.781
T10065,43.231861,0.073574,110013,3.809
T10065,43.232121,0.073624,110014,3.838
T10065,43.232438,0.073687,110015,3.874
T10065,43.232477,0.073706,110016,3.878
T10065,43.232523,0.073753,110017,3.885
T10065,43.232537,0.073779,110018,3.887
T10065,43.232622,0.073885,110019,3.900
T10065,43.232697,0.074005,110020,3.913
T10065,43.232734,0.074050,110021,3.918
T10065,43.232788,0.074088,110022,3.925
T10065,43.233053,0.074140,110023,3.955
T10065,43.233071,0.074142,110024,3.957
T10065,43.233145,0.074170,110025,3.966
T10065,43.233174,0.074179,110026,3.969
T10065,43.233302,0.074243,110027,3.984
T10065,43.233510,0.074311,110028,4.008
T10065,43.233555,0.074288,110029,4.013
T10065,43.233578,0.074143,110030,4.025
T10065,43.233666,0.073536,110031,4.075
T10065,43.233666,0.073536,120001,4.075
T10065,43.233703,0.073282,120002,4.097
T10065,43.233701,0.073271,120003,4.098
T10065,43.233677,0.073187,120004,4.105
T10065,43.233838,0.073063,120005,4.125
T10065,43.233856,0.073046,120006,4.128
T10065,43.233884,0.073019,120007,4.131
T10065,43.234083,0.072826,120008,4.159
T10065,43.234140,0.072831,120009,4.165
T10065,43.234460,0.072680,120010,4.203
T10065,43.234781,0.072532,120011,4.240
T10065,43.235599,0.072131,120012,4.337
T10065,43.235719,0.072070,120013,4.351
T10065,43.235808,0.072029,120014,4.362
T10065,43.236207,0.071843,120015,4.409
T10065,43.236237,0.071831,120016,4.412
T10065,43.236299,0.071801,120017,4.419
T10065,43.236545,0.071680,120018,4.448
T10065,43.236545,0.071680,130001,4.448
T10065,43.236771,0.071570,130002,4.475
T10065,43.237330,0.071299,130003,4.541
T10065,43.237405,0.071265,130004,4.550
T10065,43.237719,0.071112,130005,4.587
T10065,43.237803,0.071071,130006,4.597
T10065,43.237824,0.071060,130007,4.599
T10065,43.238327,0.070816,130008,4.659
T10065,43.238404,0.070778,130009,4.668
T10065,43.238666,0.070655,130010,4.698
T10065,43.238666,0.070655,140001,4.698
T10065,43.239465,0.070279,140002,4.792
T10065,43.239540,0.070246,140003,4.801
T10065,43.239534,0.069754,140004,4.841
T10065,43.239533,0.069557,140005,4.857
T10065,43.239532,0.069495,140006,4.862
T10065,43.239529,0.069378,140007,4.872
T10065,43.239526,0.069108,140008,4.894
T10065,43.239523,0.068903,140009,4.910
T10065,43.239520,0.068731,140010,4.924
T10065,43.239519,0.068632,140011,4.932
T10065,43.239519,0.068632,150001,4.932
T10065,43.239517,0.068476,150002,4.945
T10065,43.239513,0.068275,150003,4.961
T10065,43.239511,0.068136,150004,4.973
T10065,43.239495,0.067007,150005,5.064
T10065,43.239476,0.065737,150006,5.168
T10065,43.239476,0.065623,150007,5.177
T10065,43.239476,0.064461,150008,5.271
T10065,43.239476,0.064381,150009,5.278
T10065,43.239476,0.064313,150010,5.283
T10065,43.239476,0.064053,150011,5.304
T10065,43.239476,0.064053,160001,5.304
T10065,43.239475,0.063165,160002,5.377
T10065,43.239475,0.063083,160003,5.383
T10065,43.239460,0.062506,160004,5.430
T10065,43.239444,0.061915,160005,5.478
T10065,43.239415,0.061652,160006,5.500
T10065,43.239415,0.061652,170001,5.500
T10065,43.239399,0.061505,170002,5.512
T10065,43.239357,0.061296,170003,5.530
T10065,43.239342,0.061224,170004,5.536
T10065,43.239368,0.060941,170005,5.559
T10065,43.239402,0.060737,170006,5.576
T10065,43.239412,0.060674,170007,5.581
T10065,43.239435,0.060638,170008,5.585
T10065,43.239451,0.060596,170009,5.589
T10065,43.239461,0.060551,170010,5.593
T10065,43.239464,0.060503,170011,5.597
T10065,43.239456,0.060438,170012,5.602
T10065,43.239434,0.060380,170013,5.607
T10065,43.239400,0.060331,170014,5.613
T10065,43.239359,0.060299,170015,5.618
T10065,43.239308,0.060284,170016,5.624
T10065,43.239257,0.060290,170017,5.630
T10065,43.239135,0.060224,170018,5.644
T10065,43.238986,0.060145,170019,5.662
T10065,43.238868,0.059914,170020,5.685
T10065,43.238780,0.059739,170021,5.702
T10065,43.238592,0.059369,170022,5.739
T10065,43.238281,0.058778,170023,5.798
T10065,43.238281,0.058778,180001,5.798
T10065,43.238180,0.058588,180002,5.817
T10065,43.238143,0.058514,180003,5.824
T10065,43.238108,0.058447,180004,5.831
T10065,43.238088,0.058406,180005,5.835
T10065,43.237968,0.058176,180006,5.858
T10065,43.237502,0.057308,180007,5.945
T10065,43.237294,0.056895,180008,5.986
T10065,43.237210,0.056728,180009,6.003
T10065,43.236959,0.056245,180010,6.051
T10065,43.236858,0.056046,180011,6.071
T10065,43.236780,0.055824,180012,6.090
T10065,43.236687,0.055556,180013,6.115
T10065,43.236666,0.055494,180014,6.120
T10065,43.236656,0.055460,180015,6.123
T10065,43.236551,0.055249,180016,6.144
T10065,43.236603,0.055133,180017,6.155
T10065,43.236600,0.054733,180018,6.188
T10065,43.236647,0.054273,180019,6.225
T10065,43.236669,0.054051,180020,6.244
T10065,43.236676,0.053983,180021,6.249
T10065,43.236685,0.053885,180022,6.257
T10065,43.236705,0.053733,180023,6.270
T10065,43.236708,0.053703,180024,6.272
T10065,43.236752,0.053348,180025,6.301
T10065,43.236783,0.053042,180026,6.327
T10065,43.236793,0.052944,180027,6.335
T10065,43.236793,0.052944,190001,6.335
T10065,43.236811,0.052776,190002,6.348
T10065,43.236824,0.052657,190003,6.358
T10065,43.236927,0.051571,190004,6.447
T10065,43.236933,0.051506,190005,6.452
T10065,43.236957,0.051246,190006,6.474
T10065,43.236969,0.051133,190007,6.483
T10065,43.237019,0.050654,190008,6.522
T10065,43.237042,0.050433,190009,6.540
T10065,43.237069,0.050136,190010,6.565
T10065,43.237094,0.049877,190011,6.586
T10065,43.237100,0.049806,190012,6.592
T10065,43.237116,0.049683,190013,6.602
T10065,43.237151,0.049311,190014,6.633
T10065,43.237151,0.049311,200001,6.633
T10065,43.237173,0.049078,200002,6.652
T10065,43.237210,0.048721,200003,6.681
T10065,43.237251,0.048342,200004,6.712
T10065,43.237273,0.048130,200005,6.729
T10065,43.237400,0.046930,200006,6.828
T10065,43.237479,0.046179,200007,6.890
T10065,43.237520,0.046079,200008,6.899
T10065,43.237568,0.045953,200009,6.910
T10065,43.237607,0.045919,200010,6.916
T10065,43.237637,0.045868,200011,6.921
T10065,43.237651,0.045809,200012,6.926
T10065,43.237650,0.045752,200013,6.931
T10065,43.237637,0.045698,200014,6.935
T10065,43.237614,0.045652,200015,6.940
T10065,43.237580,0.045619,200016,6.944
T10065,43.237541,0.045600,200017,6.949
T10065,43.237556,0.045477,200018,6.959
T10065,43.237595,0.045133,200019,6.987
T10065,43.237622,0.044930,200020,7.004
T10065,43.237622,0.044930,210001,7.004
T10065,43.237628,0.044881,210002,7.008
T10065,43.237633,0.044847,210003,7.011
T10065,43.237638,0.044787,210004,7.016
T10065,43.237666,0.044575,210005,7.033
T10065,43.237731,0.044006,210006,7.080
T10065,43.237787,0.043493,210007,7.122
T10065,43.237815,0.043223,210008,7.145
T10065,43.237819,0.043191,210009,7.147
T10065,43.237867,0.042888,210010,7.172
T10065,43.237940,0.042537,210011,7.202
T10065,43.237987,0.042376,210012,7.216
T10065,43.238036,0.042242,210013,7.228
T10065,43.238085,0.042196,210014,7.235
T10065,43.238124,0.042133,210015,7.242
T10065,43.238148,0.042058,210016,7.248
T10065,43.238157,0.041978,210017,7.255
T10065,43.238149,0.041900,210018,7.261
T10065,43.238127,0.041826,210019,7.268
T10065,43.238093,0.041766,210020,7.274
T10065,43.238050,0.041719,210021,7.280
T10065,43.238012,0.041554,210022,7.294
T10065,43.238005,0.041425,210023,7.305
T10065,43.238009,0.041186,210024,7.324
T10065,43.238063,0.040704,210025,7.364
T10065,43.238111,0.040304,210026,7.397
T10065,43.238141,0.040055,210027,7.417
T10065,43.238170,0.039787,210028,7.439
T10065,43.238172,0.039777,210029,7.440
T10065,43.238172,0.039777,220001,7.440
T10065,43.238204,0.039483,220002,7.464
T10065,43.238211,0.039367,220003,7.474
T10065,43.238285,0.038736,220004,7.526
T10065,43.238309,0.038526,220005,7.543
T10065,43.238339,0.038253,220006,7.565
T10065,43.238354,0.038115,220007,7.577
T10065,43.238411,0.037590,220008,7.620
T10065,43.238423,0.037490,220009,7.628
T10065,43.238458,0.037164,220010,7.655
T10065,43.238540,0.036407,220011,7.717
T10065,43.238542,0.036343,220012,7.722
T10065,43.238576,0.036080,220013,7.744
T10065,43.238591,0.035939,220014,7.755
T10065,43.238647,0.035435,220015,7.797
T10065,43.238657,0.035353,220016,7.804
T10065,43.238671,0.035215,220017,7.815
T10065,43.238728,0.034661,220018,7.860
T10065,43.238735,0.034591,220019,7.866
T10065,43.238746,0.034492,220020,7.874
T10065,43.238761,0.034370,220021,7.884
T10065,43.238855,0.033520,220022,7.954
T10065,43.238855,0.033520,230001,7.954
T10065,43.238945,0.032705,230002,8.021
T10065,43.238950,0.032664,230003,8.025
T10065,43.238954,0.032637,230004,8.027
T10065,43.238977,0.032434,230005,8.044
T10065,43.239062,0.031655,230006,8.108
T10065,43.239123,0.030973,230007,8.163
T10065,43.239164,0.030607,230008,8.194
T10065,43.239182,0.030447,230009,8.207
T10065,43.239182,0.030447,240001,8.207
T10065,43.239206,0.030233,240002,8.224
T10065,43.239231,0.029969,240003,8.246
T10065,43.239270,0.029573,240004,8.278
T10065,43.239348,0.028774,240005,8.344
T10065,43.239511,0.027225,240006,8.471
T10065,43.239622,0.026180,240007,8.557
T10065,43.239885,0.023603,240008,8.768
T10065,43.240120,0.021225,240009,8.963
T10065,43.240176,0.020636,240010,9.012
T10065,43.240250,0.020032,240011,9.061
T10065,43.240324,0.019345,240012,9.118
T10065,43.240372,0.019089,240013,9.139
T10065,43.240440,0.018558,240014,9.183
T10065,43.240490,0.018223,240015,9.211
T10065,43.240515,0.018058,240016,9.225
T10065,43.240557,0.017976,240017,9.233
T10065,43.240623,0.017917,240018,9.241
T10065,43.240762,0.017856,240019,9.258
T10065,43.240843,0.017904,240020,9.268
T10065,43.240910,0.017999,240021,9.278
T10065,43.240932,0.018053,240022,9.283
T10065,43.240946,0.018110,240023,9.288
T10065,43.240954,0.018197,240024,9.295
T10065,43.240921,0.018278,240025,9.303
T10065,43.240882,0.018345,240026,9.310
T10065,43.240781,0.018430,240027,9.323
T10065,43.240605,0.018453,240028,9.343
T10065,43.240516,0.018404,240029,9.353
T10065,43.240348,0.018246,240030,9.376
T10065,43.240261,0.018154,240031,9.388
T10065,43.240278,0.018109,240032,9.392
T10065,43.240286,0.018055,240033,9.397
T10065,43.240272,0.017953,240034,9.405
T10065,43.240239,0.017894,240035,9.411
T10065,43.240181,0.017850,240036,9.418
T10065,43.240112,0.017849,240037,9.426
T10065,43.239866,0.017727,240038,9.455
T10065,43.239765,0.017627,240039,9.469
T10065,43.239609,0.017490,240040,9.490
T10065,43.239397,0.017264,240041,9.520
T10065,43.239132,0.017001,240042,9.556
T10065,43.239010,0.016835,240043,9.575
T10065,43.238870,0.016644,240044,9.597
T10065,43.238711,0.016370,240045,9.626
T10065,43.238412,0.015730,240046,9.687
T10065,43.238348,0.015595,240047,9.700
T10065,43.238317,0.015380,240048,9.718
T10065,43.238336,0.015331,240049,9.723
T10065,43.238338,0.015319,240050,9.723
T10065,43.238347,0.015278,240051,9.727
T10065,43.238352,0.015225,240052,9.731
T10065,43.238347,0.015177,240053,9.735
T10065,43.238343,0.015138,240054,9.739
T10065,43.238317,0.015059,240055,9.745
T10065,43.238274,0.014995,240056,9.752
T10065,43.238220,0.014950,240057,9.760
T10065,43.238158,0.014929,240058,9.767
T10065,43.238120,0.014932,240059,9.771
T10065,43.238098,0.014933,240060,9.773
T10065,43.238040,0.014962,240061,9.780
T10065,43.237875,0.014863,240062,9.800
T10065,43.237807,0.014746,240063,9.812
T10065,43.237572,0.014354,240064,9.854
T10065,43.237342,0.013837,240065,9.903
T10065,43.237208,0.013498,240066,9.934
T10065,43.237143,0.013347,240067,9.948
T10065,43.236928,0.012857,240068,9.995
T10065,43.236817,0.012604,240069,10.019
T10065,43.236892,0.012460,240070,10.033
T10065,43.236898,0.012350,240071,10.042
T10065,43.236870,0.012242,240072,10.051
T10065,43.236979,0.012132,240073,10.066
T10065,43.237106,0.012064,240074,10.081
T10065,43.237320,0.012032,240075,10.105
T10065,43.237482,0.012064,240076,10.124
T10065,43.237667,0.012101,240077,10.144
T10065,43.237683,0.012215,240078,10.154
T10065,43.237736,0.012306,240079,10.163
T10065,43.237843,0.012357,240080,10.176
T10065,43.237882,0.012344,240081,10.180
T10065,43.237943,0.012302,240082,10.188
T10065,43.237988,0.012234,240083,10.195
T10065,43.238010,0.012159,240084,10.202
T10065,43.238006,0.012057,240085,10.210
T10065,43.237978,0.011976,240086,10.218
T10065,43.237938,0.011925,240087,10.224
T10065,43.237938,0.011925,250001,10.224
T10065,43.237931,0.011915,250002,10.225
T10065,43.237894,0.011892,250003,10.229
T10065,43.237798,0.011885,250004,10.240
T10065,43.237733,0.011929,250005,10.248
T10065,43.237687,0.012005,250006,10.256
T10065,43.237667,0.012101,250007,10.264
T10065,43.237482,0.012064,250008,10.285
T10065,43.237320,0.012032,250009,10.303
T10065,43.237106,0.012064,250010,10.327
T10065,43.236979,0.012132,250011,10.342
T10065,43.236870,0.012242,250012,10.357
T10065,43.236792,0.012143,250013,10.369
T10065,43.236703,0.012112,250014,10.379
T10065,43.236611,0.012142,250015,10.390
T10065,43.236423,0.011780,250016,10.426
T10065,43.236011,0.010967,250017,10.506
T10065,43.235932,0.010732,250018,10.527
T10065,43.235785,0.010217,250019,10.572
T10065,43.235691,0.009911,250020,10.599
T10065,43.235634,0.009736,250021,10.615
T10065,43.235564,0.009553,250022,10.632
T10065,43.235353,0.009095,250023,10.676
T10065,43.235376,0.009058,250024,10.680
T10065,43.235385,0.009010,250025,10.684
T10065,43.235380,0.008972,250026,10.687
T10065,43.235366,0.008939,250027,10.690
T10065,43.235343,0.008916,250028,10.693
T10065,43.235317,0.008905,250029,10.696
T10065,43.235289,0.008908,250030,10.699
T10065,43.235175,0.008685,250031,10.721
T10065,43.235130,0.008620,250032,10.729
T10065,43.235009,0.008443,250033,10.748
T10065,43.234925,0.008320,250034,10.762
T10065,43.234619,0.007965,250035,10.807
T10065,43.234246,0.007518,250036,10.862
T10065,43.234052,0.007286,250037,10.890
T10065,43.234060,0.007227,250038,10.895
T10065,43.234050,0.007168,250039,10.900
T10065,43.234026,0.007119,250040,10.905
T10065,43.233989,0.007085,250041,10.910
T10065,43.233953,0.007074,250042,10.914
T10065,43.233915,0.007079,250043,10.918
T10065,43.233882,0.007101,250044,10.922
T10065,43.233860,0.007126,250045,10.925
T10065,43.233844,0.007159,250046,10.929
T10065,43.233840,0.007174,250047,10.930
T10065,43.233834,0.007195,250048,10.932
T10065,43.233646,0.007123,250049,10.954
T10065,43.233420,0.007079,250050,10.979
T10065,43.233277,0.007061,250051,10.995
T10065,43.233033,0.007024,250052,11.022
T10065,43.232224,0.006574,250053,11.119
T10065,43.231724,0.006212,250054,11.182
T10065,43.230974,0.005743,250055,11.274
T10065,43.230620,0.005535,250056,11.317
T10065,43.229566,0.004981,250057,11.442
T10065,43.229040,0.004667,250058,11.506
T10065,43.229023,0.004658,250059,11.508
T10065,43.228862,0.004514,250060,11.529
T10065,43.228797,0.004457,250061,11.538
T10065,43.228726,0.004374,250062,11.548
T10065,43.228389,0.003941,250063,11.600
T10065,43.228278,0.003808,250064,11.616
T10065,43.228140,0.003702,250065,11.634
T10065,43.227976,0.003630,250066,11.653
T10065,43.227198,0.003295,250067,11.743
T10065,43.227263,0.002766,250068,11.787
T10065,43.227296,0.002304,250069,11.825
T10065,43.227310,0.002093,250070,11.842
T10065,43.227316,0.001819,250071,11.864
T10065,43.227287,0.001120,250072,11.921
T10065,43.227298,0.000892,250073,11.940
T10065,43.227330,0.000784,250074,11.949
T10065,43.227386,0.000663,250075,11.961
T10065,43.227572,0.000292,250076,11.997
T10065,43.227815,-0.000192,250077,12.045
T10065,43.227892,-0.000351,250078,12.061
T10065,43.227855,-0.000383,250079,12.065
T10065,43.227787,-0.000431,250080,12.074
T10065,43.227619,-0.000506,250081,12.094
T10065,43.226999,-0.000781,250082,12.166
T10065,43.226951,-0.000811,250083,12.172
T10065,43.226898,-0.000844,250084,12.178
T10065,43.226451,-0.000995,250085,12.229
T10065,43.226227,-0.001104,250086,12.256
T10065,43.225396,-0.001674,250087,12.359
T10065,43.224754,-0.001981,250088,12.435
T10065,43.223930,-0.002290,250089,12.530
T10065,43.223495,-0.002516,250090,12.582
T10065,43.223245,-0.002665,250091,12.612
T10065,43.223149,-0.002737,250092,12.624
T10065,43.221913,-0.003619,250093,12.779
T10065,43.221205,-0.004111,250094,12.867
T10065,43.220909,-0.004296,250095,12.904
T10065,43.220576,-0.004479,250096,12.943
T10065,43.219926,-0.004809,250097,13.021
T10065,43.219849,-0.004844,250098,13.030
T10065,43.218944,-0.005226,250099,13.135
T10065,43.218198,-0.005454,250100,13.220
T10065,43.217993,-0.005528,250101,13.243
T10065,43.217591,-0.005730,250102,13.291
T10065,43.217039,-0.006120,250103,13.360
T10065,43.216670,-0.006343,250104,13.405
T10065,43.215572,-0.006784,250105,13.532
T10065,43.215102,-0.006967,250106,13.586
T10065,43.214372,-0.007241,250107,13.671
T10065,43.214086,-0.007327,250108,13.703
T10065,43.213946,-0.007357,250109,13.719
T10065,43.213320,-0.007414,250110,13.789
T10065,43.212939,-0.007403,250111,13.831
T10065,43.212788,-0.007363,250112,13.848
T10065,43.212663,-0.007306,250113,13.863
T10065,43.212489,-0.007206,250114,13.884
T10065,43.212292,-0.007117,250115,13.907
T10065,43.212103,-0.007059,250116,13.928
T10065,43.212061,-0.007054,250117,13.933
T10065,43.211546,-0.006997,250118,13.991
T10065,43.211544,-0.007020,250119,13.992
T10065,43.211537,-0.007040,250120,13.994
T10065,43.211527,-0.007058,250121,13.996
T10065,43.211512,-0.007071,250122,13.998
T10065,43.211496,-0.007076,250123,14.000
T10065,43.211477,-0.007074,250124,14.002
T10065,43.211460,-0.007065,250125,14.004
T10065,43.211446,-0.007047,250126,14.006
T10065,43.211437,-0.007023,250127,14.008
T10065,43.211435,-0.006997,250128,14.010
T10065,43.211382,-0.006978,250129,14.016
T10065,43.211244,-0.006970,250130,14.032
T10065,43.211244,-0.006970,260001,14.032
T10065,43.210703,-0.006937,260002,14.092
T10065,43.210623,-0.006914,260003,14.101
T10065,43.210173,-0.006790,260004,14.152
T10065,43.210151,-0.006786,260005,14.155
T10065,43.210061,-0.006781,260006,14.165
T10065,43.209954,-0.006808,260007,14.177
T10065,43.209824,-0.006897,260008,14.193
T10065,43.209741,-0.006954,260009,14.203
T10065,43.209460,-0.007268,260010,14.244
T10065,43.209264,-0.007390,260011,14.268
T10065,43.209074,-0.007478,260012,14.290
T10065,43.209020,-0.007515,260013,14.296
T10065,43.209020,-0.007515,270001,14.296
T10065,43.208896,-0.007599,270002,14.312
T10065,43.209013,-0.008218,270003,14.364
T10065,43.209115,-0.008805,270004,14.413
T10065,43.209155,-0.008924,270005,14.424
T10065,43.209201,-0.009026,270006,14.433
T10065,43.209298,-0.009240,270007,14.454
T10065,43.209462,-0.009726,270008,14.497
T10065,43.209518,-0.009726,270009,14.503
T10065,43.209550,-0.009728,270010,14.507
T10065,43.209576,-0.009731,270011,14.510
T10065,43.209701,-0.009743,270012,14.524
T10065,43.209743,-0.009747,270013,14.528
T10065,43.209919,-0.009768,270014,14.548
T10065,43.210086,-0.009789,270015,14.567
T10065,43.210105,-0.009788,270016,14.569
T10065,43.210105,-0.009788,280001,14.569
T10065,43.210367,-0.009774,280002,14.598
T10065,43.210674,-0.009676,280003,14.633
T10065,43.210714,-0.009677,280004,14.637
T10065,43.210830,-0.009704,280005,14.651
T10065,43.210999,-0.009772,280006,14.670
T10065,43.211185,-0.009822,280007,14.691
T10065,43.211475,-0.009833,280008,14.723
T10065,43.211471,-0.009007,280009,14.791
T10065,43.211505,-0.008252,280010,14.852
T10065,43.211505,-0.008252,290001,14.852
T10065,43.211535,-0.007608,290002,14.905
T10065,43.211502,-0.007159,290003,14.941
T10065,43.211496,-0.007076,290004,14.948
T10065,43.211477,-0.007074,290005,14.950
T10065,43.211460,-0.007065,290006,14.952
T10065,43.211446,-0.007047,290007,14.954
T10065,43.211437,-0.007023,290008,14.957
T10065,43.211435,-0.006997,290009,14.959
T10065,43.211437,-0.006975,290010,14.960
T10065,43.211446,-0.006955,290011,14.962
T10065,43.211457,-0.006939,290012,14.964
T10065,43.211472,-0.006928,290013,14.966
T10065,43.211488,-0.006923,290014,14.968
T10065,43.211510,-0.006928,290015,14.970
T10065,43.211528,-0.006944,290016,14.973
T10065,43.211541,-0.006968,290017,14.975
T10065,43.211546,-0.006997,290018,14.977
T10065,43.212061,-0.007054,290019,15.035
T10065,43.212103,-0.007059,290020,15.040
T10065,43.212292,-0.007117,290021,15.061
T10065,43.212489,-0.007206,290022,15.084
T10065,43.212663,-0.007306,290023,15.105
T10065,43.212788,-0.007363,290024,15.120
T10065,43.212939,-0.007403,290025,15.137
T10065,43.213320,-0.007414,290026,15.179
T10065,43.213946,-0.007357,290027,15.249
T10065,43.214086,-0.007327,290028,15.265
T10065,43.214372,-0.007241,290029,15.297
T10065,43.215102,-0.006967,290030,15.382
T10065,43.215572,-0.006784,290031,15.436
T10065,43.216670,-0.006343,290032,15.563
T10065,43.217039,-0.006120,290033,15.608
T10065,43.217591,-0.005730,290034,15.677
T10065,43.217993,-0.005528,290035,15.725
T10065,43.218198,-0.005454,290036,15.748
T10065,43.218944,-0.005226,290037,15.833
T10065,43.219849,-0.004844,290038,15.938
T10065,43.219926,-0.004809,290039,15.947
T10065,43.220576,-0.004479,290040,16.024
T10065,43.220909,-0.004296,290041,16.064
T10065,43.221205,-0.004111,290042,16.101
T10065,43.221913,-0.003619,290043,16.189
T10065,43.223149,-0.002737,290044,16.344
T10065,43.223245,-0.002665,290045,16.356
T10065,43.223495,-0.002516,290046,16.386
T10065,43.223930,-0.002290,290047,16.438
T10065,43.224754,-0.001981,290048,16.533
T10065,43.225396,-0.001674,290049,16.609
T10065,43.226227,-0.001104,290050,16.712
T10065,43.226451,-0.000995,290051,16.738
T10065,43.226898,-0.000844,290052,16.790
T10065,43.226951,-0.000811,290053,16.796
T10065,43.226999,-0.000781,290054,16.802
T10065,43.227619,-0.000506,290055,16.874
T10065,43.227787,-0.000431,290056,16.894
T10065,43.227855,-0.000383,290057,16.902
T10065,43.227892,-0.000351,290058,16.907
T10065,43.227947,-0.000379,290059,16.914
T10065,43.228003,-0.000395,290060,16.920
T10065,43.228131,-0.000385,290061,16.934
T10065,43.228345,-0.000353,290062,16.958
T10065,43.228559,-0.000288,290063,16.983
T10065,43.229038,-0.000156,290064,17.037
T10065,43.229092,-0.000155,290065,17.043
T10065,43.229819,-0.000155,290066,17.124
T10065,43.230050,-0.000119,290067,17.150
T10065,43.230358,-0.000019,290068,17.185
T10065,43.230537,0.000038,290069,17.205
T10065,43.230754,0.000091,290070,17.230
T10065,43.230942,0.000124,290071,17.251
T10065,43.230942,0.000124,300001,17.251
T10065,43.230974,0.000130,300002,17.255
T10065,43.231012,-0.000251,300003,17.286
T10065,43.231029,-0.000459,300004,17.303
T10065,43.231018,-0.000539,300005,17.309
T10065,43.230992,-0.000647,300006,17.319
T10065,43.230926,-0.000853,300007,17.337
T10065,43.230967,-0.001099,300008,17.358
T10065,43.230988,-0.001225,300009,17.368
T10065,43.230998,-0.001349,300010,17.378
T10065,43.230991,-0.001420,300011,17.384
T10065,43.230958,-0.001575,300012,17.397
T10065,43.230934,-0.001707,300013,17.408
T10065,43.230898,-0.001840,300014,17.420
T10065,43.230809,-0.002096,300015,17.443
T10065,43.230745,-0.002312,300016,17.462
T10065,43.230595,-0.002819,300017,17.506
T10065,43.230566,-0.003026,300018,17.523
T10065,43.230572,-0.003078,300019,17.528
T10065,43.230579,-0.003158,300020,17.534
T10065,43.230619,-0.003277,300021,17.545
T10065,43.230744,-0.003665,300022,17.579
T10065,43.230774,-0.003755,300023,17.587
T10065,43.231060,-0.004593,300024,17.662
T10065,43.231369,-0.005534,300025,17.746
T10065,43.231425,-0.005725,300026,17.763
T10065,43.231450,-0.005820,300027,17.771
T10065,43.231454,-0.005838,300028,17.773
T10065,43.231454,-0.005838,310001,17.773
T10065,43.231517,-0.006075,310002,17.793
T10065,43.231587,-0.006337,310003,17.816
T10065,43.231624,-0.006477,310004,17.828
T10065,43.231692,-0.006729,310005,17.850
T10065,43.231696,-0.006749,310006,17.852
T10065,43.231740,-0.006911,310007,17.866
T10065,43.231797,-0.007125,310008,17.884
T10065,43.231802,-0.007147,310009,17.886
T10065,43.231883,-0.007452,310010,17.912
T10065,43.231941,-0.007681,310011,17.932
T10065,43.231997,-0.007897,310012,17.951
T10065,43.232051,-0.008074,310013,17.966
T10065,43.232120,-0.008264,310014,17.983
T10065,43.232147,-0.008319,310015,17.989
T10065,43.232167,-0.008372,310016,17.994
T10065,43.232365,-0.008857,310017,18.039
T10065,43.232365,-0.008857,320001,18.039
T10065,43.232483,-0.009146,320002,18.066
T10065,43.232573,-0.009344,320003,18.085
T10065,43.232446,-0.009836,320004,18.127
T10065,43.232314,-0.009778,320005,18.142
T10065,43.232337,-0.009692,320006,18.150
T10065,43.232483,-0.009146,320007,18.197
T10065,43.232167,-0.008372,320008,18.269
T10065,43.232147,-0.008319,320009,18.274
T10065,43.232120,-0.008264,320010,18.279
T10065,43.232051,-0.008074,320011,18.297
T10065,43.231997,-0.007897,320012,18.312
T10065,43.231941,-0.007681,320013,18.331
T10065,43.231883,-0.007452,320014,18.351
T10065,43.231802,-0.007147,320015,18.377
T10065,43.231797,-0.007125,320016,18.379
T10065,43.231740,-0.006911,320017,18.398
T10065,43.231696,-0.006749,320018,18.412
T10065,43.231692,-0.006729,320019,18.413
T10065,43.231624,-0.006477,320020,18.435
T10065,43.231587,-0.006337,320021,18.447
T10065,43.231517,-0.006075,320022,18.470
T10065,43.231450,-0.005821,320023,18.492
T10065,43.231450,-0.005821,330001,18.492
T10065,43.231450,-0.005820,330002,18.492
T10065,43.231425,-0.005725,330003,18.500
T10065,43.231369,-0.005534,330004,18.517
T10065,43.231060,-0.004593,330005,18.601
T10065,43.230774,-0.003755,330006,18.676
T10065,43.230744,-0.003665,330007,18.684
T10065,43.230619,-0.003277,330008,18.718
T10065,43.230579,-0.003158,330009,18.729
T10065,43.230572,-0.003078,330010,18.735
T10065,43.230566,-0.003026,330011,18.740
T10065,43.230595,-0.002819,330012,18.757
T10065,43.230745,-0.002312,330013,18.801
T10065,43.230809,-0.002096,330014,18.820
T10065,43.230898,-0.001840,330015,18.843
T10065,43.230934,-0.001707,330016,18.855
T10065,43.230958,-0.001575,330017,18.866
T10065,43.230991,-0.001420,330018,18.879
T10065,43.230998,-0.001349,330019,18.885
T10065,43.230988,-0.001225,330020,18.895
T10065,43.230967,-0.001099,330021,18.905
T10065,43.230926,-0.000853,330022,18.926
T10065,43.230992,-0.000647,330023,18.944
T10065,43.231018,-0.000539,330024,18.953
T10065,43.231029,-0.000459,330025,18.960
T10065,43.231012,-0.000251,330026,18.977
T10065,43.230992,-0.000055,330027,18.993
T10065,43.230992,-0.000055,340001,18.993
T10065,43.230974,0.000130,340002,19.008
T10065,43.231080,0.000181,340003,19.021
T10065,43.231159,0.000219,340004,19.030
T10065,43.231604,0.000487,340005,19.084
T10065,43.231720,0.000558,340006,19.098
T10065,43.232202,0.000642,340007,19.152
T10065,43.232254,0.000652,340008,19.158
T10065,43.232375,0.000698,340009,19.172
T10065,43.232536,0.000776,340010,19.191
T10065,43.232626,0.000833,340011,19.202
T10065,43.232680,0.000882,340012,19.209
T10065,43.232735,0.000941,340013,19.217
T10065,43.232789,0.000988,340014,19.224
T10065,43.232912,0.001038,340015,19.238
T10065,43.232997,0.001046,340016,19.248
T10065,43.233081,0.001069,340017,19.257
T10065,43.233116,0.001087,340018,19.262
T10065,43.233239,0.001147,340019,19.276
T10065,43.233340,0.001203,340020,19.288
T10065,43.233389,0.001229,340021,19.294
T10065,43.233435,0.001257,340022,19.300
T10065,43.233501,0.001291,340023,19.308
T100008,43.181424,0.065552,10001,0.000
T100008,43.182073,0.065672,10002,0.073
T100008,43.182123,0.065680,10003,0.079
T100008,43.182159,0.065684,10004,0.082
T100008,43.182217,0.065695,10005,0.089
T100008,43.182765,0.065939,10006,0.153
T100008,43.182793,0.065951,10007,0.156
T100008,43.184652,0.066717,10008,0.372
T100008,43.184752,0.066728,10009,0.383
T100008,43.184815,0.066712,10010,0.390
T100008,43.185116,0.066600,10011,0.425
T100008,43.185474,0.066467,10012,0.466
T100008,43.186142,0.066233,10013,0.543
T100008,43.186468,0.066136,10014,0.580
T100008,43.186700,0.066073,10015,0.607
T100008,43.186781,0.066054,10016,0.616
T100008,43.186907,0.066024,10017,0.630
T100008,43.187377,0.065912,10018,0.683
T100008,43.187377,0.065912,20001,0.683
T100008,43.187433,0.065899,20002,0.689
T100008,43.187499,0.065883,20003,0.697
T100008,43.187771,0.065818,20004,0.727
T100008,43.188037,0.065749,20005,0.757
T100008,43.188170,0.065714,20006,0.772
T100008,43.188876,0.065532,20007,0.852
T100008,43.189196,0.065448,20008,0.889
T100008,43.189243,0.065437,20009,0.894
T100008,43.189275,0.065429,20010,0.897
T100008,43.189678,0.065324,20011,0.943
T100008,43.189730,0.065311,20012,0.949
T100008,43.189963,0.065250,20013,0.975
T100008,43.190193,0.065192,20014,1.001
T100008,43.190324,0.065157,20015,1.016
T100008,43.190448,0.065138,20016,1.030
T100008,43.190518,0.065127,20017,1.038
T100008,43.190665,0.065111,20018,1.054
T100008,43.190720,0.065102,20019,1.060
T100008,43.190860,0.065080,20020,1.076
T100008,43.190918,0.065071,20021,1.083
T100008,43.191000,0.065055,20022,1.092
T100008,43.191167,0.065014,20023,1.111
T100008,43.191311,0.064986,20024,1.127
T100008,43.191561,0.064935,20025,1.155
T100008,43.192023,0.064890,20026,1.206
T100008,43.192118,0.064881,20027,1.217
T100008,43.192560,0.064845,20028,1.266
T100008,43.192560,0.064845,30001,1.266
T100008,43.193032,0.064808,30002,1.319
T100008,43.193073,0.064805,30003,1.323
T100008,43.193146,0.064801,30004,1.331
T100008,43.193477,0.064780,30005,1.368
T100008,43.193665,0.064751,30006,1.389
T100008,43.193906,0.064681,30007,1.417
T100008,43.194307,0.064534,30008,1.463
T100008,43.194369,0.064490,30009,1.471
T100008,43.194371,0.064570,30010,1.477
T100008,43.194371,0.064570,40001,1.477
T100008,43.194383,0.064963,40002,1.509
T100008,43.194406,0.065237,40003,1.532
T100008,43.194438,0.065506,40004,1.554
T100008,43.194485,0.065699,40005,1.570
T100008,43.194493,0.065725,40006,1.573
T100008,43.194512,0.065779,40007,1.577
T100008,43.194594,0.066001,40008,1.598
T100008,43.195061,0.066883,40009,1.686
T100008,43.195132,0.067049,40010,1.702
T100008,43.195224,0.067298,40011,1.725
T100008,43.195308,0.067557,40012,1.748
T100008,43.195789,0.069549,40013,1.918
T100008,43.195803,0.069719,40014,1.932
T100008,43.195814,0.069787,40015,1.938
T100008,43.195886,0.069773,40016,1.946
T100008,43.196009,0.069755,40017,1.960
T100008,43.196179,0.069766,40018,1.978
T100008,43.196377,0.069823,40019,2.001
T100008,43.196945,0.069973,40020,2.065
T100008,43.197526,0.070134,40021,2.131
T100008,43.197580,0.070148,40022,2.138
T100008,43.197620,0.070166,40023,2.142
T100008,43.197620,0.070166,50001,2.142
T100008,43.197773,0.070237,50002,2.160
T100008,43.197906,0.070318,50003,2.176
T100008,43.198066,0.070427,50004,2.196
T100008,43.198333,0.070601,50005,2.229
T100008,43.198727,0.070826,50006,2.277
T100008,43.199232,0.070954,50007,2.334
T100008,43.199266,0.070962,50008,2.337
T100008,43.199725,0.071004,50009,2.389
T100008,43.200589,0.070960,50010,2.485
T100008,43.201624,0.070869,50011,2.600
T100008,43.201840,0.070811,50012,2.625
T100008,43.203397,0.070045,50013,2.809
T100008,43.203434,0.070049,50014,2.813
T100008,43.203455,0.069996,50015,2.818
T100008,43.203489,0.069972,50016,2.822
T100008,43.203653,0.069902,50017,2.841
T100008,43.204908,0.069256,50018,2.990
T100008,43.205048,0.069183,50019,3.007
T100008,43.205048,0.069183,60001,3.007
T100008,43.205281,0.069061,60002,3.034
T100008,43.205384,0.069006,60003,3.047
T100008,43.205446,0.069016,60004,3.054
T100008,43.205484,0.069007,60005,3.058
T100008,43.205517,0.068989,60006,3.062
T100008,43.205568,0.068974,60007,3.068
T100008,43.205749,0.068902,60008,3.089
T100008,43.205987,0.068800,60009,3.116
T100008,43.206380,0.068657,60010,3.162
T100008,43.206397,0.068648,60011,3.164
T100008,43.206752,0.068493,60012,3.205
T100008,43.206998,0.068385,60013,3.234
T100008,43.207263,0.068273,60014,3.265
T100008,43.207684,0.068094,60015,3.314
T100008,43.207737,0.068069,60016,3.320
T100008,43.207800,0.068036,60017,3.328
T100008,43.208328,0.067936,60018,3.387
T100008,43.208328,0.067936,70001,3.387
T100008,43.208377,0.067926,70002,3.392
T100008,43.208457,0.067916,70003,3.401
T100008,43.208929,0.067810,70004,3.454
T100008,43.209297,0.067682,70005,3.497
T100008,43.209572,0.067540,70006,3.529
T100008,43.209600,0.067525,70007,3.533
T100008,43.210151,0.067254,70008,3.598
T100008,43.210310,0.067191,70009,3.616
T100008,43.210470,0.067148,70010,3.634
T100008,43.210810,0.067096,70011,3.672
T100008,43.210985,0.067092,70012,3.692
T100008,43.211182,0.067095,70013,3.713
T100008,43.211737,0.067099,70014,3.775
T100008,43.213140,0.067099,70015,3.931
T100008,43.213819,0.067094,70016,4.007
T100008,43.214034,0.067093,70017,4.031
T100008,43.214153,0.067076,70018,4.044
T100008,43.214406,0.067040,70019,4.072
T100008,43.214508,0.067025,70020,4.084
T100008,43.214586,0.067013,70021,4.092
T100008,43.214945,0.066947,70022,4.133
T100008,43.214945,0.066947,80001,4.133
T100008,43.214969,0.066942,80002,4.135
T100008,43.215137,0.066910,80003,4.154
T100008,43.215399,0.066856,80004,4.184
T100008,43.215583,0.066814,80005,4.204
T100008,43.215685,0.066798,80006,4.216
T100008,43.215842,0.066764,80007,4.233
T100008,43.215995,0.066725,80008,4.251
T100008,43.216439,0.066642,80009,4.300
T100008,43.216535,0.066614,80010,4.311
T100008,43.216862,0.066498,80011,4.349
T100008,43.216862,0.066498,90001,4.349
T100008,43.216894,0.066486,90002,4.353
T100008,43.216974,0.066453,90003,4.362
T100008,43.217101,0.066402,90004,4.377
T100008,43.217348,0.066323,90005,4.405
T100008,43.217396,0.066305,90006,4.410
T100008,43.217470,0.066276,90007,4.419
T100008,43.217800,0.066151,90008,4.457
T100008,43.217897,0.066109,90009,4.468
T100008,43.218126,0.066016,90010,4.495
T100008,43.218197,0.065986,90011,4.503
T100008,43.218376,0.065910,90012,4.524
T100008,43.218763,0.065835,90013,4.567
T100008,43.219159,0.065800,90014,4.611
T100008,43.219186,0.065798,90015,4.614
T100008,43.219337,0.065783,90016,4.631
T100008,43.219510,0.065765,90017,4.651
T100008,43.219510,0.065765,100001,4.651
T100008,43.219965,0.065717,100002,4.701
T100008,43.220071,0.065705,100003,4.713
T100008,43.220043,0.065845,100004,4.725
T100008,43.219790,0.067094,100005,4.830
T100008,43.219740,0.067346,100006,4.851
T100008,43.219583,0.068112,100007,4.916
T100008,43.219359,0.069212,100008,5.009
T100008,43.219224,0.069685,100009,5.050
T100008,43.219175,0.070111,100010,5.085
T100008,43.219114,0.070406,100011,5.110
T100008,43.219087,0.070526,100012,5.120
T100008,43.219065,0.070593,100013,5.126
T100008,43.219033,0.070644,100014,5.132
T100008,43.219002,0.070691,100015,5.137
T100008,43.218933,0.070736,100016,5.145
T100008,43.218880,0.070811,100017,5.154
T100008,43.218851,0.070878,100018,5.160
T100008,43.218840,0.070999,100019,5.170
T100008,43.218852,0.071088,100020,5.178
T100008,43.218883,0.071171,100021,5.185
T100008,43.218909,0.071214,100022,5.190
T100008,43.218925,0.071292,100023,5.196
T100008,43.218934,0.071366,100024,5.202
T100008,43.218938,0.071446,100025,5.209
T100008,43.218931,0.071539,100026,5.217
T100008,43.218924,0.071593,100027,5.221
T100008,43.218804,0.072557,100028,5.301
T100008,43.218674,0.073638,100029,5.390
T100008,43.218642,0.074071,100030,5.425
T100008,43.218630,0.074502,100031,5.460
T100008,43.218632,0.074908,100032,5.493
T100008,43.218650,0.075321,100033,5.527
T100008,43.218676,0.075612,100034,5.551
T100008,43.218708,0.075886,100035,5.573
T100008,43.218971,0.077671,100036,5.721
T100008,43.219016,0.077980,100037,5.747
T100008,43.219031,0.078069,100038,5.754
T100008,43.219036,0.078136,100039,5.760
T100008,43.219009,0.078253,100040,5.770
T100008,43.218990,0.078313,100041,5.775
T100008,43.218938,0.078352,100042,5.782
T100008,43.218896,0.078407,100043,5.788
T100008,43.218866,0.078476,100044,5.795
T100008,43.218848,0.078567,100045,5.802
T100008,43.218850,0.078661,100046,5.810
T100008,43.218874,0.078750,100047,5.818
T100008,43.218914,0.078821,100048,5.825
T100008,43.218966,0.078872,100049,5.832
T100008,43.219027,0.078902,100050,5.839
T100008,43.219103,0.078905,100051,5.848
T100008,43.219176,0.078871,100052,5.856
T100008,43.219237,0.078807,100053,5.865
T100008,43.219268,0.078746,100054,5.871
T100008,43.219268,0.078744,100055,5.871
T100008,43.219294,0.078657,100056,5.878
T100008,43.219364,0.078576,100057,5.889
T100008,43.219406,0.078520,100058,5.895
T100008,43.219462,0.078485,100059,5.902
T100008,43.219561,0.078443,100060,5.914
T100008,43.219649,0.078384,100061,5.925
T100008,43.219880,0.078316,100062,5.951
T100008,43.219920,0.078305,100063,5.955
T100008,43.220734,0.078063,100064,6.048
T100008,43.220948,0.077992,100065,6.072
T100008,43.221054,0.077957,100066,6.085
T100008,43.221094,0.077944,100067,6.089
T100008,43.221142,0.077928,100068,6.095
T100008,43.221487,0.077819,100069,6.134
T100008,43.221590,0.077837,100070,6.146
T100008,43.221633,0.077845,100071,6.150
T100008,43.221666,0.077851,100072,6.154
T100008,43.221691,0.077880,100073,6.158
T100008,43.221718,0.077902,100074,6.161
T100008,43.221753,0.077914,100075,6.165
T100008,43.221788,0.077913,100076,6.169
T100008,43.221822,0.077901,100077,6.173
T100008,43.221852,0.077876,100078,6.177
T100008,43.221878,0.077836,100079,6.181
T100008,43.221895,0.077787,100080,6.186
T100008,43.221901,0.077733,100081,6.190
T100008,43.221894,0.077679,100082,6.195
T100008,43.221876,0.077630,100083,6.199
T100008,43.221850,0.077591,100084,6.203
T100008,43.221816,0.077565,100085,6.208
T100008,43.221799,0.077445,100086,6.218
T100008,43.221692,0.076705,100087,6.279
T100008,43.221396,0.074651,100088,6.449
T100008,43.221396,0.074651,110001,6.449
T100008,43.221366,0.074442,110002,6.467
T100008,43.221193,0.074484,110003,6.486
T100008,43.221288,0.075108,110004,6.538
T100008,43.221520,0.076620,110005,6.664
T100008,43.221653,0.077489,110006,6.736
T100008,43.221661,0.077539,110007,6.740
T100008,43.221675,0.077571,110008,6.743
T100008,43.221686,0.077592,110009,6.745
T100008,43.221657,0.077636,110010,6.750
T100008,43.221640,0.077688,110011,6.755
T100008,43.221636,0.077745,110012,6.759
T100008,43.221645,0.077801,110013,6.764
T100008,43.221666,0.077851,110014,6.769
T100008,43.221691,0.077880,110015,6.772
T100008,43.221718,0.077902,110016,6.776
T100008,43.221768,0.078253,110017,6.805
T100008,43.221779,0.078335,110018,6.812
T100008,43.221846,0.078765,110019,6.847
T100008,43.221861,0.078853,110020,6.855
T100008,43.221764,0.078905,110021,6.866
T100008,43.221508,0.078977,110022,6.895
T100008,43.221358,0.079008,110023,6.912
T100008,43.221332,0.079015,110024,6.915
T100008,43.220832,0.079065,110025,6.971
T100008,43.220508,0.079109,110026,7.007
T100008,43.220475,0.079113,110027,7.011
T100008,43.220450,0.079116,110028,7.013
T100008,43.220309,0.079148,110029,7.029
T100008,43.220246,0.079169,110030,7.037
T100008,43.220188,0.079209,110031,7.044
T100008,43.220114,0.079284,110032,7.054
T100008,43.220053,0.079398,110033,7.066
T100008,43.219993,0.079495,110034,7.076
T100008,43.219956,0.079703,110035,7.093
T100008,43.219947,0.079806,110036,7.102
T100008,43.219940,0.079883,110037,7.108
T100008,43.219941,0.080027,110038,7.120
T100008,43.219992,0.080303,110039,7.143
T100008,43.219998,0.080334,110040,7.146
T100008,43.220011,0.080386,110041,7.150
T100008,43.220136,0.080589,110042,7.172
T100008,43.220347,0.080896,110043,7.206
T100008,43.220383,0.080946,110044,7.212
T100008,43.220449,0.081072,110045,7.224
T100008,43.220466,0.081121,110046,7.229
T100008,43.220511,0.081258,110047,7.241
T100008,43.220597,0.081719,110048,7.279
T100008,43.220611,0.081749,110049,7.282
T100008,43.220641,0.081802,110050,7.288
T100008,43.220693,0.081854,110051,7.295
T100008,43.220764,0.081883,110052,7.303
T100008,43.220824,0.081895,110053,7.310
T100008,43.220913,0.081866,110054,7.320
T100008,43.220913,0.081866,120001,7.320
T100008,43.221022,0.081829,120002,7.333
T100008,43.221296,0.081739,120003,7.364
T100008,43.221436,0.081728,120004,7.380
T100008,43.221484,0.081723,120005,7.385
T100008,43.221651,0.081751,120006,7.404
T100008,43.221921,0.081871,120007,7.435
T100008,43.221976,0.081908,120008,7.442
T100008,43.222089,0.081954,120009,7.455
T100008,43.222115,0.081890,120010,7.461
T100008,43.222186,0.081720,120011,7.477
T100008,43.222456,0.081072,120012,7.537
T100008,43.222548,0.080850,120013,7.558
T100008,43.222587,0.080757,120014,7.567
T100008,43.222696,0.080494,120015,7.592
T100008,43.222735,0.080399,120016,7.601
T100008,43.222764,0.080328,120017,7.607
T100008,43.222907,0.079987,120018,7.639
T100008,43.222940,0.079909,120019,7.646
T100008,43.222979,0.079786,120020,7.657
T100008,43.223000,0.079676,120021,7.667
T100008,43.223021,0.079573,120022,7.675
T100008,43.222963,0.079507,120023,7.684
T100008,43.222823,0.079392,120024,7.702
T100008,43.222601,0.079251,120025,7.729
T100008,43.222420,0.079136,120026,7.751
T100008,43.222320,0.079058,120027,7.764
T100008,43.222079,0.078902,120028,7.794
T100008,43.222005,0.078856,120029,7.803
T100008,43.221998,0.078754,120030,7.811
T100008,43.221973,0.078585,120031,7.825
T100008,43.221918,0.078227,120032,7.855
T100008,43.221861,0.077928,120033,7.880
T100008,43.221852,0.077876,120034,7.884
T100008,43.221878,0.077836,120035,7.888
T100008,43.221895,0.077787,120036,7.893
T100008,43.221960,0.077737,120037,7.901
T100008,43.222146,0.077594,120038,7.925
T100008,43.222528,0.077534,120039,7.968
T100008,43.222831,0.077489,120040,8.002
T100008,43.223057,0.077458,120041,8.027
T100008,43.223265,0.077427,120042,8.050
T100008,43.223329,0.077419,120043,8.057
T100008,43.223464,0.077401,120044,8.072
T100008,43.223732,0.077353,120045,8.102
T100008,43.223819,0.077337,120046,8.112
T100008,43.223885,0.077327,120047,8.119
T100008,43.224203,0.077275,120048,8.155
T100008,43.224527,0.077238,120049,8.191
T100008,43.224582,0.077222,120050,8.197
T100008,43.224617,0.077211,120051,8.201
T100008,43.225227,0.077023,120052,8.271
T100008,43.225558,0.076931,120053,8.309
T100008,43.225635,0.076910,120054,8.317
T100008,43.225900,0.076837,120055,8.347
T100008,43.225952,0.076822,120056,8.353
T100008,43.226225,0.076719,120057,8.385
T100008,43.226662,0.076475,120058,8.437
T100008,43.226907,0.076340,120059,8.467
T100008,43.226991,0.076292,120060,8.477
T100008,43.227441,0.075997,120061,8.532
T100008,43.227907,0.075717,120062,8.589
T100008,43.227936,0.075724,120063,8.592
T100008,43.228015,0.075699,120064,8.601
T100008,43.228054,0.075708,120065,8.606
T100008,43.228117,0.075749,120066,8.613
T100008,43.228129,0.075757,120067,8.615
T100008,43.228173,0.075787,120068,8.620
T100008,43.228195,0.075819,120069,8.624
T100008,43.228222,0.075843,120070,8.627
T100008,43.228287,0.076048,120071,8.646
T100008,43.228352,0.076359,120072,8.672
T100008,43.228380,0.076446,120073,8.680
T100008,43.228382,0.076560,120074,8.689
T100008,43.228385,0.076832,120075,8.711
T100008,43.228386,0.076851,120076,8.713
T100008,43.228401,0.077437,120077,8.760
T100008,43.228444,0.077990,120078,8.806
T100008,43.228449,0.078050,120079,8.810
T100008,43.228467,0.078156,120080,8.819
T100008,43.228495,0.078307,120081,8.832
T100008,43.228561,0.078518,120082,8.851
T100008,43.228613,0.078638,120083,8.862
T100008,43.228909,0.079270,120084,8.923
T100008,43.228935,0.079330,120085,8.929
T100008,43.228951,0.079390,120086,8.934
T100008,43.228959,0.079452,120087,8.939
T100008,43.228964,0.079518,120088,8.944
T100008,43.228965,0.079575,120089,8.949
T100008,43.228965,0.079640,120090,8.954
T100008,43.228943,0.080658,120091,9.037
T100008,43.228937,0.081073,120092,9.071
T100008,43.228935,0.081166,120093,9.079
T100008,43.228931,0.081262,120094,9.086
T100008,43.228908,0.081859,120095,9.135
T100008,43.228902,0.082038,120096,9.149
T100008,43.228850,0.082637,120097,9.198
T100008,43.228824,0.082953,120098,9.224
T100008,43.228814,0.083077,120099,9.235
T100008,43.228895,0.083041,120100,9.244
T100008,43.228949,0.083016,120101,9.250
T100008,43.229214,0.082893,120102,9.281
T100008,43.229452,0.082780,120103,9.309
T100008,43.229650,0.082679,120104,9.333
T100008,43.229757,0.082625,120105,9.346
T100008,43.230023,0.082489,120106,9.377
T100008,43.230366,0.082313,120107,9.418
T100008,43.230430,0.082280,120108,9.426
T100008,43.230802,0.082099,120109,9.470
T100008,43.230786,0.081995,120110,9.478
T100008,43.230780,0.081959,120111,9.481
T100008,43.230750,0.081795,120112,9.495
T100008,43.230713,0.081595,120113,9.512
T100008,43.230573,0.080842,120114,9.575
T100008,43.230553,0.080735,120115,9.584
T100008,43.230527,0.080652,120116,9.591
T100008,43.230484,0.080434,120117,9.610
T100008,43.230339,0.079637,120118,9.676
T100008,43.230336,0.079561,120119,9.682
T100008,43.230329,0.079521,120120,9.686
T100008,43.230279,0.079216,120121,9.711
T100008,43.230234,0.078935,120122,9.735
T100008,43.230219,0.078841,120123,9.742
T100008,43.230201,0.078736,120124,9.751
T100008,43.230152,0.078459,120125,9.774
T100008,43.230140,0.078388,120126,9.780
T100008,43.230139,0.078371,120127,9.782
T100008,43.230130,0.078220,120128,9.794
T100008,43.230136,0.078073,120129,9.806
T100008,43.230138,0.078057,120130,9.807
T100008,43.230142,0.077991,120131,9.813
T100008,43.230166,0.077749,120132,9.833
T100008,43.230166,0.077749,130001,9.833
T100008,43.230261,0.076784,130002,9.912
T100008,43.230273,0.076685,130003,9.920
T100008,43.230305,0.076374,130004,9.945
T100008,43.230377,0.075666,130005,10.004
T100008,43.230384,0.075609,130006,10.008
T100008,43.230397,0.075512,130007,10.016
T100008,43.230459,0.074828,130008,10.072
T100008,43.230516,0.074311,130009,10.115
T100008,43.230522,0.074251,130010,10.120
T100008,43.230524,0.074141,130011,10.129
T100008,43.230508,0.074026,130012,10.138
T100008,43.230509,0.073945,130013,10.145
T100008,43.230539,0.073643,130014,10.169
T100008,43.230539,0.073643,140001,10.169
T100008,43.230554,0.073499,140002,10.181
T100008,43.230560,0.073446,140003,10.186
T100008,43.230574,0.073318,140004,10.196
T100008,43.230627,0.073327,140005,10.202
T100008,43.230664,0.073334,140006,10.207
T100008,43.230699,0.073341,140007,10.210
T100008,43.230710,0.073343,140008,10.212
T100008,43.230919,0.073384,140009,10.235
T100008,43.231506,0.073498,140010,10.301
T100008,43.231558,0.073510,140011,10.307
T100008,43.231616,0.073521,140012,10.313
T100008,43.231861,0.073574,140013,10.341
T100008,43.232121,0.073624,140014,10.370
T100008,43.232438,0.073687,140015,10.406
T100008,43.232477,0.073706,140016,10.410
T100008,43.232523,0.073753,140017,10.417
T100008,43.232537,0.073779,140018,10.419
T100008,43.232622,0.073885,140019,10.432
T100008,43.232697,0.074005,140020,10.445
T100008,43.232734,0.074050,140021,10.450
T100008,43.232788,0.074088,140022,10.457
T100008,43.232793,0.074089,140023,10.458
T100010,43.181424,0.065552,10001,0.000
T100010,43.182073,0.065672,10002,0.073
T100010,43.182123,0.065680,10003,0.079
T100010,43.182159,0.065684,10004,0.082
T100010,43.182217,0.065695,10005,0.089
T100010,43.182765,0.065939,10006,0.153
T100010,43.182793,0.065951,10007,0.156
T100010,43.184652,0.066717,10008,0.372
T100010,43.184752,0.066728,10009,0.383
T100010,43.184815,0.066712,10010,0.390
T100010,43.185116,0.066600,10011,0.425
T100010,43.185474,0.066467,10012,0.466
T100010,43.186142,0.066233,10013,0.543
T100010,43.186468,0.066136,10014,0.580
T100010,43.186700,0.066073,10015,0.607
T100010,43.186781,0.066054,10016,0.616
T100010,43.186907,0.066024,10017,0.630
T100010,43.187377,0.065912,10018,0.683
T100010,43.187377,0.065912,20001,0.683
T100010,43.187433,0.065899,20002,0.689
T100010,43.187499,0.065883,20003,0.697
T100010,43.187771,0.065818,20004,0.727
T100010,43.188037,0.065749,20005,0.757
T100010,43.188170,0.065714,20006,0.772
T100010,43.188876,0.065532,20007,0.852
T100010,43.189196,0.065448,20008,0.889
T100010,43.189243,0.065437,20009,0.894
T100010,43.189275,0.065429,20010,0.897
T100010,43.189678,0.065324,20011,0.943
T100010,43.189730,0.065311,20012,0.949
T100010,43.189963,0.065250,20013,0.975
T100010,43.190193,0.065192,20014,1.001
T100010,43.190324,0.065157,20015,1.016
T100010,43.190448,0.065138,20016,1.030
T100010,43.190518,0.065127,20017,1.038
T100010,43.190665,0.065111,20018,1.054
T100010,43.190720,0.065102,20019,1.060
T100010,43.190860,0.065080,20020,1.076
T100010,43.190918,0.065071,20021,1.083
T100010,43.191000,0.065055,20022,1.092
T100010,43.191167,0.065014,20023,1.111
T100010,43.191311,0.064986,20024,1.127
T100010,43.191561,0.064935,20025,1.155
T100010,43.192023,0.064890,20026,1.206
T100010,43.192118,0.064881,20027,1.217
T100010,43.192560,0.064845,20028,1.266
T100010,43.192560,0.064845,30001,1.266
T100010,43.193032,0.064808,30002,1.319
T100010,43.193073,0.064805,30003,1.323
T100010,43.193146,0.064801,30004,1.331
T100010,43.193477,0.064780,30005,1.368
T100010,43.193665,0.064751,30006,1.389
T100010,43.193906,0.064681,30007,1.417
T100010,43.194307,0.064534,30008,1.463
T100010,43.194369,0.064490,30009,1.471
T100010,43.194371,0.064570,30010,1.477
T100010,43.194371,0.064570,40001,1.477
T100010,43.194383,0.064963,40002,1.509
T100010,43.194406,0.065237,40003,1.532
T100010,43.194438,0.065506,40004,1.554
T100010,43.194485,0.065699,40005,1.570
T100010,43.194493,0.065725,40006,1.573
T100010,43.194512,0.065779,40007,1.577
T100010,43.194594,0.066001,40008,1.598
T100010,43.195061,0.066883,40009,1.686
T100010,43.195132,0.067049,40010,1.702
T100010,43.195224,0.067298,40011,1.725
T100010,43.195308,0.067557,40012,1.748
T100010,43.195789,0.069549,40013,1.918
T100010,43.195803,0.069719,40014,1.932
T100010,43.195814,0.069787,40015,1.938
T100010,43.195886,0.069773,40016,1.946
T100010,43.196009,0.069755,40017,1.960
T100010,43.196179,0.069766,40018,1.978
T100010,43.196377,0.069823,40019,2.001
T100010,43.196945,0.069973,40020,2.065
T100010,43.197526,0.070134,40021,2.131
T100010,43.197580,0.070148,40022,2.138
T100010,43.197620,0.070166,40023,2.142
T100010,43.197620,0.070166,50001,2.142
T100010,43.197773,0.070237,50002,2.160
T100010,43.197906,0.070318,50003,2.176
T100010,43.198066,0.070427,50004,2.196
T100010,43.198333,0.070601,50005,2.229
T100010,43.198727,0.070826,50006,2.277
T100010,43.199232,0.070954,50007,2.334
T100010,43.199266,0.070962,50008,2.337
T100010,43.199725,0.071004,50009,2.389
T100010,43.200589,0.070960,50010,2.485
T100010,43.201624,0.070869,50011,2.600
T100010,43.201840,0.070811,50012,2.625
T100010,43.203397,0.070045,50013,2.809
T100010,43.203434,0.070049,50014,2.813
T100010,43.203435,0.070100,50015,2.817
T100010,43.203680,0.070871,50016,2.885
T100010,43.204073,0.072045,50017,2.990
T100010,43.204171,0.072341,50018,3.017
T100010,43.204365,0.072947,50019,3.071
T100010,43.204378,0.072987,50020,3.074
T100010,43.204614,0.073652,50021,3.134
T100010,43.204642,0.073774,50022,3.145
T100010,43.204678,0.073928,50023,3.158
T100010,43.204718,0.073924,50024,3.162
T100010,43.204754,0.073946,50025,3.167
T100010,43.204773,0.073971,50026,3.169
T100010,43.204785,0.074002,50027,3.172
T100010,43.204790,0.074036,50028,3.175
T100010,43.204788,0.074071,50029,3.178
T100010,43.204778,0.074103,50030,3.181
T100010,43.204852,0.074078,50031,3.189
T100010,43.204902,0.074060,50032,3.195
T100010,43.204988,0.074012,50033,3.205
T100010,43.205104,0.073915,50034,3.220
T100010,43.205312,0.073727,50035,3.248
T100010,43.205637,0.073448,50036,3.291
T100010,43.205789,0.073335,50037,3.310
T100010,43.205909,0.073250,50038,3.325
T100010,43.205942,0.073231,50039,3.329
T100010,43.206014,0.073200,50040,3.337
T100010,43.206065,0.073182,50041,3.343
T100010,43.206166,0.073162,50042,3.355
T100010,43.206293,0.073144,50043,3.369
T100010,43.206388,0.073135,50044,3.379
T100010,43.206583,0.073103,50045,3.401
T100010,43.207093,0.073000,50046,3.458
T100010,43.207186,0.072982,50047,3.469
T100010,43.207276,0.072978,50048,3.479
T100010,43.207416,0.073033,50049,3.495
T100010,43.207582,0.073078,50050,3.514
T100010,43.207983,0.073166,50051,3.559
T100010,43.208065,0.073197,50052,3.569
T100010,43.208319,0.073227,50053,3.597
T100010,43.208508,0.073244,50054,3.618
T100010,43.208740,0.073260,50055,3.644
T100010,43.209016,0.073273,50056,3.675
T100010,43.209205,0.073260,50057,3.696
T100010,43.209413,0.073215,50058,3.719
T100010,43.209489,0.073196,50059,3.728
T100010,43.209908,0.073096,50060,3.775
T100010,43.209944,0.073162,50061,3.782
T100010,43.209958,0.073286,50062,3.792
T100010,43.209954,0.073383,50063,3.800
T100010,43.209954,0.073503,50064,3.809
T100010,43.209958,0.073633,50065,3.820
T100010,43.210182,0.075209,50066,3.951
T100010,43.210237,0.075566,50067,3.980
T100010,43.210310,0.076047,50068,4.020
T100010,43.210310,0.076047,60001,4.020
T100010,43.210341,0.076252,60002,4.037
T100010,43.210369,0.076441,60003,4.053
T100010,43.210453,0.077007,60004,4.100
T100010,43.210559,0.077725,60005,4.159
T100010,43.210831,0.079560,60006,4.312
T100010,43.210853,0.079710,60007,4.324
T100010,43.210937,0.080277,60008,4.371
T100010,43.211258,0.082347,60009,4.543
T100010,43.211279,0.082482,60010,4.554
T100010,43.211333,0.082812,60011,4.582
T100010,43.211376,0.083140,60012,4.609
T100010,43.211424,0.083463,60013,4.636
T100010,43.211401,0.083469,60014,4.638
T100010,43.211381,0.083484,60015,4.641
T100010,43.211366,0.083510,60016,4.644
T100010,43.211359,0.083540,60017,4.646
T100010,43.211359,0.083570,60018,4.649
T100010,43.211254,0.083550,60019,4.660
T100010,43.211175,0.083560,60020,4.669
T100010,43.211023,0.083596,60021,4.686
T100010,43.211000,0.083601,60022,4.689
T100010,43.210971,0.083608,60023,4.692
T100010,43.210408,0.083756,60024,4.756
T100010,43.209707,0.083941,60025,4.835
T100010,43.209046,0.084114,60026,4.910
T100010,43.209005,0.083729,60027,4.942
T100010,43.208907,0.082984,60028,5.003
T100010,43.208778,0.082006,60029,5.084
T100010,43.208778,0.082006,70001,5.084
T100010,43.208630,0.080895,70002,5.176
T100010,43.208278,0.078056,70003,5.410
T100010,43.208221,0.077589,70004,5.449
T100010,43.208150,0.077001,70005,5.497
T100010,43.208003,0.075900,70006,5.588
T100010,43.208003,0.075900,80001,5.588
T100010,43.207969,0.075650,80002,5.609
T100010,43.207853,0.074920,80003,5.669
T100010,43.207829,0.074837,80004,5.677
T100010,43.207580,0.074182,80005,5.737
T100010,43.207482,0.073923,80006,5.760
T100010,43.207421,0.073673,80007,5.782
T100010,43.207417,0.073655,80008,5.784
T100010,43.207276,0.072978,80009,5.841
T100010,43.207186,0.072982,80010,5.851
T100010,43.207093,0.073000,80011,5.861
T100010,43.206583,0.073103,80012,5.918
T100010,43.206388,0.073135,80013,5.940
T100010,43.206293,0.073144,80014,5.951
T100010,43.206166,0.073162,80015,5.965
T100010,43.206065,0.073182,80016,5.976
T100010,43.206036,0.073127,80017,5.982
T100010,43.206012,0.073071,80018,5.987
T100010,43.205999,0.073045,80019,5.990
T100010,43.205954,0.072981,80020,5.997
T100010,43.205871,0.073032,80021,6.007
T100010,43.205850,0.073054,80022,6.010
T100010,43.205740,0.073208,80023,6.027
T100010,43.205524,0.073265,80024,6.052
T100010,43.205311,0.073300,80025,6.076
T100010,43.205274,0.072973,80026,6.103
T100010,43.205263,0.072802,80027,6.117
T100010,43.205459,0.072763,80028,6.139
T100010,43.205501,0.072711,80029,6.145
T100010,43.205743,0.072851,80030,6.174
T100010,43.205769,0.072867,80031,6.177
T100010,43.205769,0.072867,90001,6.177
T100010,43.205832,0.072903,90002,6.185
T100010,43.205954,0.072981,90003,6.200
T100010,43.205940,0.073039,90004,6.205
T100010,43.205943,0.073093,90005,6.209
T100010,43.205950,0.073140,90006,6.213
T100010,43.205942,0.073231,90007,6.221
T100010,43.205909,0.073250,90008,6.225
T100010,43.205789,0.073335,90009,6.240
T100010,43.205637,0.073448,90010,6.259
T100010,43.205312,0.073727,90011,6.301
T100010,43.205104,0.073915,90012,6.329
T100010,43.204988,0.074012,90013,6.344
T100010,43.204869,0.073992,90014,6.358
T100010,43.204842,0.073981,90015,6.361
T100010,43.204754,0.073946,90016,6.371
T100010,43.204718,0.073924,90017,6.375
T100010,43.204678,0.073928,90018,6.380
T100010,43.204642,0.073774,90019,6.393
T100010,43.204614,0.073652,90020,6.403
T100010,43.204378,0.072987,90021,6.463
T100010,43.204365,0.072947,90022,6.467
T100010,43.204171,0.072341,90023,6.521
T100010,43.204073,0.072045,90024,6.547
T100010,43.203680,0.070871,90025,6.652
T100010,43.203435,0.070100,90026,6.721
T100010,43.203434,0.070049,90027,6.725
T100010,43.203455,0.069996,90028,6.730
T100010,43.203489,0.069972,90029,6.734
T100010,43.203653,0.069902,90030,6.753
T100010,43.204908,0.069256,90031,6.902
T100010,43.205048,0.069183,90032,6.919
T100010,43.205048,0.069183,100001,6.919
T100010,43.205281,0.069061,100002,6.947
T100010,43.205384,0.069006,100003,6.959
T100010,43.205446,0.069016,100004,6.966
T100010,43.205484,0.069007,100005,6.970
T100010,43.205517,0.068989,100006,6.974
T100010,43.205568,0.068974,100007,6.980
T100010,43.205749,0.068902,100008,7.001
T100010,43.205987,0.068800,100009,7.029
T100010,43.206380,0.068657,100010,7.074
T100010,43.206397,0.068648,100011,7.076
T100010,43.206752,0.068493,100012,7.117
T100010,43.206998,0.068385,100013,7.146
T100010,43.207263,0.068273,100014,7.177
T100010,43.207684,0.068094,100015,7.226
T100010,43.207737,0.068069,100016,7.232
T100010,43.207800,0.068036,100017,7.239
T100010,43.208328,0.067936,100018,7.299
T100010,43.208328,0.067936,110001,7.299
T100010,43.208377,0.067926,110002,7.304
T100010,43.208457,0.067916,110003,7.313
T100010,43.208929,0.067810,110004,7.366
T100010,43.209297,0.067682,110005,7.409
T100010,43.209572,0.067540,110006,7.441
T100010,43.209600,0.067525,110007,7.445
T100010,43.210151,0.067254,110008,7.510
T100010,43.210310,0.067191,110009,7.528
T100010,43.210470,0.067148,110010,7.546
T100010,43.210810,0.067096,110011,7.584
T100010,43.210985,0.067092,110012,7.604
T100010,43.211182,0.067095,110013,7.625
T100010,43.211737,0.067099,110014,7.687
T100010,43.213140,0.067099,110015,7.843
T100010,43.213819,0.067094,110016,7.919
T100010,43.214034,0.067093,110017,7.943
T100010,43.214153,0.067076,110018,7.956
T100010,43.214406,0.067040,110019,7.984
T100010,43.214508,0.067025,110020,7.996
T100010,43.214586,0.067013,110021,8.004
T100010,43.214945,0.066947,110022,8.044
T100010,43.214945,0.066947,120001,8.044
T100010,43.214969,0.066942,120002,8.047
T100010,43.215137,0.066910,120003,8.066
T100010,43.215399,0.066856,120004,8.096
T100010,43.215583,0.066814,120005,8.116
T100010,43.215685,0.066798,120006,8.128
T100010,43.215842,0.066764,120007,8.145
T100010,43.215995,0.066725,120008,8.163
T100010,43.216439,0.066642,120009,8.212
T100010,43.216535,0.066614,120010,8.223
T100010,43.216862,0.066498,120011,8.261
T100010,43.216862,0.066498,130001,8.261
T100010,43.216894,0.066486,130002,8.265
T100010,43.216974,0.066453,130003,8.274
T100010,43.217101,0.066402,130004,8.289
T100010,43.217348,0.066323,130005,8.317
T100010,43.217396,0.066305,130006,8.322
T100010,43.217470,0.066276,130007,8.331
T100010,43.217800,0.066151,130008,8.369
T100010,43.217897,0.066109,130009,8.380
T100010,43.218126,0.066016,130010,8.407
T100010,43.218197,0.065986,130011,8.415
T100010,43.218376,0.065910,130012,8.436
T100010,43.218763,0.065835,130013,8.479
T100010,43.219159,0.065800,130014,8.523
T100010,43.219186,0.065798,130015,8.526
T100010,43.219337,0.065783,130016,8.543
T100010,43.219510,0.065765,130017,8.563
T100010,43.219510,0.065765,140001,8.563
T100010,43.219965,0.065717,140002,8.613
T100010,43.220071,0.065705,140003,8.625
T100010,43.220043,0.065845,140004,8.637
T100010,43.219790,0.067094,140005,8.742
T100010,43.219740,0.067346,140006,8.764
T100010,43.219583,0.068112,140007,8.828
T100010,43.219359,0.069212,140008,8.921
T100010,43.219224,0.069685,140009,8.962
T100010,43.219175,0.070111,140010,8.997
T100010,43.219114,0.070406,140011,9.022
T100010,43.219087,0.070526,140012,9.033
T100010,43.219065,0.070593,140013,9.038
T100010,43.219033,0.070644,140014,9.044
T100010,43.219002,0.070691,140015,9.049
T100010,43.218933,0.070736,140016,9.057
T100010,43.218880,0.070811,140017,9.066
T100010,43.218851,0.070878,140018,9.072
T100010,43.218840,0.070999,140019,9.082
T100010,43.218852,0.071088,140020,9.090
T100010,43.218883,0.071171,140021,9.097
T100010,43.218909,0.071214,140022,9.102
T100010,43.218925,0.071292,140023,9.108
T100010,43.218934,0.071366,140024,9.114
T100010,43.218938,0.071446,140025,9.121
T100010,43.218931,0.071539,140026,9.129
T100010,43.218924,0.071593,140027,9.133
T100010,43.218804,0.072557,140028,9.213
T100010,43.218674,0.073638,140029,9.302
T100010,43.218642,0.074071,140030,9.337
T100010,43.218630,0.074502,140031,9.372
T100010,43.218632,0.074908,140032,9.405
T100010,43.218650,0.075321,140033,9.439
T100010,43.218676,0.075612,140034,9.463
T100010,43.218708,0.075886,140035,9.485
T100010,43.218971,0.077671,140036,9.633
T100010,43.219016,0.077980,140037,9.659
T100010,43.219031,0.078069,140038,9.666
T100010,43.219036,0.078136,140039,9.672
T100010,43.219009,0.078253,140040,9.682
T100010,43.218990,0.078313,140041,9.687
T100010,43.218938,0.078352,140042,9.694
T100010,43.218896,0.078407,140043,9.700
T100010,43.218866,0.078476,140044,9.707
T100010,43.218848,0.078567,140045,9.714
T100010,43.218850,0.078661,140046,9.722
T100010,43.218874,0.078750,140047,9.730
T100010,43.218914,0.078821,140048,9.737
T100010,43.218966,0.078872,140049,9.744
T100010,43.219027,0.078902,140050,9.751
T100010,43.219103,0.078905,140051,9.760
T100010,43.219176,0.078871,140052,9.768
T100010,43.219237,0.078807,140053,9.777
T100010,43.219268,0.078746,140054,9.783
T100010,43.219268,0.078744,140055,9.783
T100010,43.219294,0.078657,140056,9.790
T100010,43.219364,0.078576,140057,9.801
T100010,43.219406,0.078520,140058,9.807
T100010,43.219462,0.078485,140059,9.814
T100010,43.219561,0.078443,140060,9.826
T100010,43.219649,0.078384,140061,9.837
T100010,43.219880,0.078316,140062,9.863
T100010,43.219920,0.078305,140063,9.867
T100010,43.220734,0.078063,140064,9.960
T100010,43.220948,0.077992,140065,9.985
T100010,43.221054,0.077957,140066,9.996
T100010,43.221094,0.077944,140067,10.001
T100010,43.221142,0.077928,140068,10.007
T100010,43.221487,0.077819,140069,10.046
T100010,43.221590,0.077837,140070,10.057
T100010,43.221633,0.077845,140071,10.062
T100010,43.221666,0.077851,140072,10.066
T100010,43.221691,0.077880,140073,10.070
T100010,43.221718,0.077902,140074,10.073
T100010,43.221753,0.077914,140075,10.077
T100010,43.221788,0.077913,140076,10.081
T100010,43.221822,0.077901,140077,10.085
T100010,43.221852,0.077876,140078,10.089
T100010,43.221878,0.077836,140079,10.093
T100010,43.221895,0.077787,140080,10.098
T100010,43.221901,0.077733,140081,10.102
T100010,43.221894,0.077679,140082,10.107
T100010,43.221876,0.077630,140083,10.111
T100010,43.221850,0.077591,140084,10.115
T100010,43.221816,0.077565,140085,10.120
T100010,43.221799,0.077445,140086,10.130
T100010,43.221692,0.076705,140087,10.191
T100010,43.221396,0.074651,140088,10.361
T100010,43.221396,0.074651,150001,10.361
T100010,43.221366,0.074442,150002,10.379
T100010,43.221193,0.074484,150003,10.398
T100010,43.221288,0.075108,150004,10.450
T100010,43.221520,0.076620,150005,10.576
T100010,43.221653,0.077489,150006,10.648
T100010,43.221661,0.077539,150007,10.652
T100010,43.221675,0.077571,150008,10.655
T100010,43.221686,0.077592,150009,10.657
T100010,43.221657,0.077636,150010,10.662
T100010,43.221640,0.077688,150011,10.666
T100010,43.221636,0.077745,150012,10.671
T100010,43.221645,0.077801,150013,10.676
T100010,43.221666,0.077851,150014,10.681
T100010,43.221691,0.077880,150015,10.684
T100010,43.221718,0.077902,150016,10.688
T100010,43.221768,0.078253,150017,10.717
T100010,43.221779,0.078335,150018,10.724
T100010,43.221846,0.078765,150019,10.759
T100010,43.221861,0.078853,150020,10.767
T100010,43.221764,0.078905,150021,10.778
T100010,43.221508,0.078977,150022,10.807
T100010,43.221358,0.079008,150023,10.824
T100010,43.221332,0.079015,150024,10.827
T100010,43.220832,0.079065,150025,10.883
T100010,43.220508,0.079109,150026,10.919
T100010,43.220475,0.079113,150027,10.923
T100010,43.220450,0.079116,150028,10.925
T100010,43.220309,0.079148,150029,10.941
T100010,43.220246,0.079169,150030,10.949
T100010,43.220188,0.079209,150031,10.956
T100010,43.220114,0.079284,150032,10.966
T100010,43.220053,0.079398,150033,10.978
T100010,43.219993,0.079495,150034,10.988
T100010,43.219956,0.079703,150035,11.005
T100010,43.219947,0.079806,150036,11.014
T100010,43.219940,0.079883,150037,11.020
T100010,43.219941,0.080027,150038,11.032
T100010,43.219992,0.080303,150039,11.055
T100010,43.219998,0.080334,150040,11.058
T100010,43.220011,0.080386,150041,11.062
T100010,43.220136,0.080589,150042,11.084
T100010,43.220347,0.080896,150043,11.118
T100010,43.220383,0.080946,150044,11.124
T100010,43.220449,0.081072,150045,11.136
T100010,43.220466,0.081121,150046,11.141
T100010,43.220511,0.081258,150047,11.153
T100010,43.220597,0.081719,150048,11.191
T100010,43.220611,0.081749,150049,11.194
T100010,43.220641,0.081802,150050,11.200
T100010,43.220693,0.081854,150051,11.207
T100010,43.220764,0.081883,150052,11.215
T100010,43.220824,0.081895,150053,11.222
T100010,43.220913,0.081866,150054,11.232
T100010,43.220913,0.081866,160001,11.232
T100010,43.221022,0.081829,160002,11.245
T100010,43.221296,0.081739,160003,11.276
T100010,43.221436,0.081728,160004,11.292
T100010,43.221484,0.081723,160005,11.297
T100010,43.221651,0.081751,160006,11.316
T100010,43.221921,0.081871,160007,11.347
T100010,43.221976,0.081908,160008,11.354
T100010,43.222089,0.081954,160009,11.367
T100010,43.222115,0.081890,160010,11.373
T100010,43.222186,0.081720,160011,11.389
T100010,43.222456,0.081072,160012,11.450
T100010,43.222548,0.080850,160013,11.470
T100010,43.222587,0.080757,160014,11.479
T100010,43.222696,0.080494,160015,11.504
T100010,43.222735,0.080399,160016,11.512
T100010,43.222764,0.080328,160017,11.519
T100010,43.222907,0.079987,160018,11.551
T100010,43.222940,0.079909,160019,11.558
T100010,43.222979,0.079786,160020,11.569
T100010,43.223000,0.079676,160021,11.579
T100010,43.223021,0.079573,160022,11.587
T100010,43.222963,0.079507,160023,11.596
T100010,43.222823,0.079392,160024,11.614
T100010,43.222601,0.079251,160025,11.641
T100010,43.222420,0.079136,160026,11.663
T100010,43.222320,0.079058,160027,11.676
T100010,43.222079,0.078902,160028,11.706
T100010,43.222005,0.078856,160029,11.715
T100010,43.221998,0.078754,160030,11.723
T100010,43.221973,0.078585,160031,11.737
T100010,43.221918,0.078227,160032,11.767
T100010,43.221861,0.077928,160033,11.792
T100010,43.221852,0.077876,160034,11.796
T100010,43.221878,0.077836,160035,11.800
T100010,43.221895,0.077787,160036,11.805
T100010,43.221960,0.077737,160037,11.813
T100010,43.222146,0.077594,160038,11.837
T100010,43.222528,0.077534,160039,11.880
T100010,43.222831,0.077489,160040,11.914
T100010,43.223057,0.077458,160041,11.939
T100010,43.223265,0.077427,160042,11.962
T100010,43.223329,0.077419,160043,11.969
T100010,43.223464,0.077401,160044,11.984
T100010,43.223732,0.077353,160045,12.014
T100010,43.223819,0.077337,160046,12.024
T100010,43.223885,0.077327,160047,12.031
T100010,43.224203,0.077275,160048,12.067
T100010,43.224527,0.077238,160049,12.103
T100010,43.224582,0.077222,160050,12.109
T100010,43.224617,0.077211,160051,12.113
T100010,43.225227,0.077023,160052,12.183
T100010,43.225558,0.076931,160053,12.220
T100010,43.225635,0.076910,160054,12.229
T100010,43.225900,0.076837,160055,12.259
T100010,43.225952,0.076822,160056,12.265
T100010,43.226225,0.076719,160057,12.297
T100010,43.226662,0.076475,160058,12.349
T100010,43.226907,0.076340,160059,12.379
T100010,43.226991,0.076292,160060,12.389
T100010,43.227441,0.075997,160061,12.444
T100010,43.227907,0.075717,160062,12.501
T100010,43.227936,0.075724,160063,12.504
T100010,43.228015,0.075699,160064,12.513
T100010,43.228054,0.075708,160065,12.518
T100010,43.228117,0.075749,160066,12.525
T100010,43.228129,0.075757,160067,12.527
T100010,43.228173,0.075787,160068,12.532
T100010,43.228195,0.075819,160069,12.536
T100010,43.228222,0.075843,160070,12.540
T100010,43.228287,0.076048,160071,12.558
T100010,43.228352,0.076359,160072,12.584
T100010,43.228380,0.076446,160073,12.592
T100010,43.228382,0.076560,160074,12.601
T100010,43.228385,0.076832,160075,12.623
T100010,43.228386,0.076851,160076,12.625
T100010,43.228401,0.077437,160077,12.672
T100010,43.228444,0.077990,160078,12.717
T100010,43.228449,0.078050,160079,12.722
T100010,43.228467,0.078156,160080,12.731
T100010,43.228495,0.078307,160081,12.744
T100010,43.228561,0.078518,160082,12.763
T100010,43.228613,0.078638,160083,12.774
T100010,43.228909,0.079270,160084,12.835
T100010,43.228935,0.079330,160085,12.841
T100010,43.228951,0.079390,160086,12.846
T100010,43.228959,0.079452,160087,12.851
T100010,43.228964,0.079518,160088,12.857
T100010,43.228965,0.079575,160089,12.861
T100010,43.228965,0.079640,160090,12.866
T100010,43.228943,0.080658,160091,12.949
T100010,43.228937,0.081073,160092,12.983
T100010,43.228935,0.081166,160093,12.991
T100010,43.228931,0.081262,160094,12.998
T100010,43.228908,0.081859,160095,13.047
T100010,43.228902,0.082038,160096,13.061
T100010,43.228850,0.082637,160097,13.111
T100010,43.228824,0.082953,160098,13.136
T100010,43.228814,0.083077,160099,13.146
T100010,43.228895,0.083041,160100,13.156
T100010,43.228949,0.083016,160101,13.162
T100010,43.229214,0.082893,160102,13.194
T100010,43.229452,0.082780,160103,13.222
T100010,43.229650,0.082679,160104,13.245
T100010,43.229757,0.082625,160105,13.258
T100010,43.230023,0.082489,160106,13.289
T100010,43.230366,0.082313,160107,13.330
T100010,43.230430,0.082280,160108,13.338
T100010,43.230802,0.082099,160109,13.382
T100010,43.230786,0.081995,160110,13.390
T100010,43.230780,0.081959,160111,13.393
T100010,43.230750,0.081795,160112,13.407
T100010,43.230713,0.081595,160113,13.424
T100010,43.230573,0.080842,160114,13.487
T100010,43.230553,0.080735,160115,13.496
T100010,43.230527,0.080652,160116,13.503
T100010,43.230484,0.080434,160117,13.522
T100010,43.230339,0.079637,160118,13.588
T100010,43.230336,0.079561,160119,13.595
T100010,43.230329,0.079521,160120,13.598
T100010,43.230279,0.079216,160121,13.623
T100010,43.230234,0.078935,160122,13.647
T100010,43.230219,0.078841,160123,13.655
T100010,43.230201,0.078736,160124,13.663
T100010,43.230152,0.078459,160125,13.687
T100010,43.230140,0.078388,160126,13.692
T100010,43.230139,0.078371,160127,13.694
T100010,43.230130,0.078220,160128,13.706
T100010,43.230136,0.078073,160129,13.718
T100010,43.230138,0.078057,160130,13.719
T100010,43.230142,0.077991,160131,13.725
T100010,43.230166,0.077749,160132,13.745
T100010,43.230166,0.077749,170001,13.745
T100010,43.230261,0.076784,170002,13.824
T100010,43.230273,0.076685,170003,13.832
T100010,43.230305,0.076374,170004,13.857
T100010,43.230377,0.075666,170005,13.915
T100010,43.230384,0.075609,170006,13.920
T100010,43.230397,0.075512,170007,13.928
T100010,43.230459,0.074828,170008,13.984
T100010,43.230516,0.074311,170009,14.027
T100010,43.230522,0.074251,170010,14.032
T100010,43.230524,0.074141,170011,14.041
T100010,43.230508,0.074026,170012,14.050
T100010,43.230509,0.073945,170013,14.057
T100010,43.230539,0.073643,170014,14.082
T100010,43.230539,0.073643,180001,14.082
T100010,43.230554,0.073499,180002,14.093
T100010,43.230560,0.073446,180003,14.098
T100010,43.230574,0.073318,180004,14.108
T100010,43.230627,0.073327,180005,14.114
T100010,43.230664,0.073334,180006,14.118
T100010,43.230699,0.073341,180007,14.122
T100010,43.230710,0.073343,180008,14.124
T100010,43.230919,0.073384,180009,14.147
T100010,43.231506,0.073498,180010,14.213
T100010,43.231558,0.073510,180011,14.219
T100010,43.231616,0.073521,180012,14.225
T100010,43.231861,0.073574,180013,14.253
T100010,43.232121,0.073624,180014,14.282
T100010,43.232438,0.073687,180015,14.318
T100010,43.232477,0.073706,180016,14.322
T100010,43.232523,0.073753,180017,14.329
T100010,43.232537,0.073779,180018,14.331
T100010,43.232622,0.073885,180019,14.344
T100010,43.232697,0.074005,180020,14.357
T100010,43.232734,0.074050,180021,14.363
T100010,43.232788,0.074088,180022,14.369
T100010,43.232793,0.074089,180023,14.370
T100032,43.194749,0.051132,10001,0.000
T100032,43.194766,0.050998,10002,0.011
T100032,43.194164,0.050774,10003,0.080
T100032,43.194013,0.050700,10004,0.098
T100032,43.193744,0.050521,10005,0.132
T100032,43.193744,0.050521,20001,0.132
T100032,43.193571,0.050407,20002,0.153
T100032,43.193040,0.050043,20003,0.219
T100032,43.192552,0.049720,20004,0.279
T100032,43.192351,0.049309,20005,0.319
T100032,43.192171,0.048935,20006,0.356
T100032,43.192061,0.048692,20007,0.379
T100032,43.191897,0.048310,20008,0.415
T100032,43.191610,0.047806,20009,0.467
T100032,43.191587,0.047766,20010,0.471
T100032,43.191587,0.047766,30001,0.471
T100032,43.191564,0.047726,30002,0.475
T100032,43.191411,0.047497,30003,0.501
T100032,43.191337,0.047413,30004,0.511
T100032,43.191257,0.047338,30005,0.522
T100032,43.190965,0.047162,30006,0.558
T100032,43.190597,0.047079,30007,0.599
T100032,43.190518,0.047066,30008,0.608
T100032,43.190377,0.047000,30009,0.624
T100032,43.190303,0.046940,30010,0.634
T100032,43.190233,0.046848,30011,0.645
T100032,43.190068,0.046499,30012,0.678
T100032,43.189859,0.046059,30013,0.721
T100032,43.189538,0.045380,30014,0.787
T100032,43.189482,0.045313,30015,0.795
T100032,43.189433,0.045298,30016,0.801
T100032,43.189339,0.045300,30017,0.811
T100032,43.189011,0.045362,30018,0.848
T100032,43.188934,0.045374,30019,0.857
T100032,43.188435,0.045455,30020,0.913
T100032,43.188486,0.046252,30021,0.978
T100032,43.188482,0.046289,30022,0.981
T100032,43.188482,0.046289,40001,0.981
T100032,43.188472,0.046366,40002,0.987
T100032,43.188460,0.046413,40003,0.991
T100032,43.188425,0.046491,40004,0.999
T100032,43.188207,0.046721,40005,1.029
T100032,43.188154,0.046816,40006,1.039
T100032,43.188125,0.046916,40007,1.048
T100032,43.188122,0.047004,40008,1.055
T100032,43.188137,0.047106,40009,1.063
T100032,43.188190,0.047223,40010,1.075
T100032,43.188256,0.047307,40011,1.085
T100032,43.188426,0.047383,40012,1.105
T100032,43.188618,0.047397,40013,1.126
T100032,43.188847,0.047397,40014,1.151
T100032,43.189087,0.047489,40015,1.179
T100032,43.189327,0.047679,40016,1.210
T100032,43.189445,0.047803,40017,1.226
T100032,43.189615,0.048085,40018,1.256
T100032,43.189742,0.048318,40019,1.280
T100032,43.189820,0.048398,40020,1.290
T100032,43.189894,0.048439,40021,1.299
T100032,43.189901,0.048436,40022,1.300
T100032,43.189901,0.048436,50001,1.300
T100032,43.190281,0.048271,50002,1.345
T100032,43.190444,0.048873,50003,1.397
T100032,43.190493,0.049030,50004,1.411
T100032,43.190750,0.049898,50005,1.487
T100032,43.190772,0.049978,50006,1.494
T100032,43.191062,0.050698,50007,1.561
T100032,43.191089,0.050769,50008,1.567
T100032,43.191089,0.050769,60001,1.567
T100032,43.191174,0.051000,60002,1.588
T100032,43.191278,0.051164,60003,1.606
T100032,43.191291,0.051187,60004,1.608
T100032,43.191422,0.051333,60005,1.627
T100032,43.191519,0.051404,60006,1.639
T100032,43.191554,0.051429,60007,1.644
T100032,43.191836,0.051573,60008,1.677
T100032,43.191882,0.051597,60009,1.683
T100032,43.191997,0.051656,60010,1.696
T100032,43.192176,0.051743,60011,1.717
T100032,43.192446,0.051919,60012,1.751
T100032,43.192499,0.051959,60013,1.757
T100032,43.192557,0.051991,60014,1.764
T100032,43.192774,0.052146,60015,1.792
T100032,43.193057,0.052323,60016,1.826
T100032,43.193102,0.052354,60017,1.832
T100032,43.193102,0.052354,70001,1.832
T100032,43.193309,0.052501,70002,1.858
T100032,43.193380,0.052522,70003,1.866
T100032,43.193446,0.052542,70004,1.873
T100032,43.193603,0.052590,70005,1.891
T100032,43.193709,0.052652,70006,1.904
T100032,43.194048,0.052845,70007,1.945
T100032,43.194145,0.052961,70008,1.959
T100032,43.194404,0.053305,70009,1.999
T100032,43.194563,0.053529,70010,2.025
T100032,43.194702,0.053623,70011,2.042
T100032,43.194920,0.053726,70012,2.068
T100032,43.194920,0.053726,80001,2.068
T100032,43.195290,0.053902,80002,2.111
T100032,43.195543,0.054032,80003,2.141
T100032,43.195883,0.054206,80004,2.182
T100032,43.195928,0.054227,80005,2.187
T100032,43.196596,0.054567,80006,2.266
T100032,43.197102,0.054826,80007,2.326
T100032,43.197315,0.054985,80008,2.353
T100032,43.197669,0.055410,80009,2.406
T100032,43.197854,0.055630,80010,2.433
T100032,43.197865,0.055686,80011,2.438
T100032,43.197940,0.056031,80012,2.467
T100032,43.198033,0.056672,80013,2.520
T100032,43.198086,0.057030,80014,2.550
T100032,43.198090,0.057197,80015,2.563
T100032,43.198008,0.057588,80016,2.596
T100032,43.198008,0.057588,90001,2.596
T100032,43.197997,0.057641,90002,2.601
T100032,43.197967,0.057801,90003,2.614
T100032,43.197937,0.057812,90004,2.618
T100032,43.197855,0.057841,90005,2.627
T100032,43.197792,0.057864,90006,2.634
T100032,43.197716,0.057915,90007,2.644
T100032,43.197618,0.057977,90008,2.656
T100032,43.197547,0.058067,90009,2.667
T100032,43.197515,0.058044,90010,2.670
T100032,43.197422,0.057980,90011,2.682
T100032,43.197404,0.057967,90012,2.684
T100032,43.197281,0.057881,90013,2.700
T100032,43.197228,0.057845,90014,2.706
T100032,43.197061,0.057728,90015,2.727
T100032,43.196393,0.057590,90016,2.802
T100032,43.196277,0.057560,90017,2.815
T100032,43.195986,0.057497,90018,2.848
T100032,43.195813,0.057478,90019,2.867
T100032,43.195556,0.057453,90020,2.896
T100032,43.195417,0.057389,90021,2.912
T100032,43.195264,0.057285,90022,2.931
T100032,43.194941,0.057067,90023,2.971
T100032,43.194941,0.057067,100001,2.971
T100032,43.194884,0.057028,100002,2.978
T100032,43.194847,0.057003,100003,2.983
T100032,43.194786,0.057005,100004,2.990
T100032,43.194734,0.057024,100005,2.996
T100032,43.194552,0.057232,100006,3.022
T100032,43.194274,0.057700,100007,3.071
T100032,43.194239,0.057731,100008,3.076
T100032,43.194210,0.057735,100009,3.079
T100032,43.193912,0.057694,100010,3.112
T100032,43.193534,0.057666,100011,3.155
T100032,43.193602,0.057870,100012,3.173
T100032,43.193613,0.057889,100013,3.175
T100032,43.193613,0.057889,110001,3.175
T100032,43.193777,0.058188,110002,3.205
T100032,43.193966,0.058512,110003,3.239
T100032,43.193995,0.058572,110004,3.245
T100032,43.194015,0.058632,110005,3.250
T100032,43.194117,0.059056,110006,3.286
T100032,43.194147,0.059083,110007,3.290
T100032,43.194197,0.059100,110008,3.296
T100032,43.194229,0.059193,110009,3.304
T100032,43.194353,0.059655,110010,3.344
T100032,43.194426,0.059923,110011,3.368
T100032,43.194447,0.060138,110012,3.385
T100032,43.194453,0.060229,110013,3.393
T100032,43.194448,0.060320,110014,3.400
T100032,43.194398,0.060550,110015,3.420
T100032,43.194285,0.060958,110016,3.455
T100032,43.194209,0.061447,110017,3.496
T100032,43.194173,0.061846,110018,3.529
T100032,43.194150,0.062528,110019,3.584
T100032,43.194165,0.062885,110020,3.613
T100032,43.194227,0.063375,110021,3.654
T100032,43.194357,0.064075,110022,3.712
T100032,43.194369,0.064490,110023,3.746
T100032,43.194371,0.064570,110024,3.753
T100032,43.194371,0.064570,120001,3.753
T100032,43.194383,0.064963,120002,3.785
T100032,43.194406,0.065237,120003,3.807
T100032,43.194438,0.065506,120004,3.829
T100032,43.194485,0.065699,120005,3.846
T100032,43.194493,0.065725,120006,3.848
T100032,43.194512,0.065779,120007,3.853
T100032,43.194594,0.066001,120008,3.873
T100032,43.195061,0.066883,120009,3.962
T100032,43.195132,0.067049,120010,3.978
T100032,43.195224,0.067298,120011,4.000
T100032,43.195308,0.067557,120012,4.023
T100032,43.195789,0.069549,120013,4.194
T100032,43.195803,0.069719,120014,4.208
T100032,43.195814,0.069787,120015,4.213
T100032,43.195886,0.069773,120016,4.221
T100032,43.196009,0.069755,120017,4.235
T100032,43.196179,0.069766,120018,4.254
T100032,43.196377,0.069823,120019,4.277
T100032,43.196945,0.069973,120020,4.341
T100032,43.197526,0.070134,120021,4.407
T100032,43.197580,0.070148,120022,4.413
T100032,43.197620,0.070166,120023,4.418
T100032,43.197620,0.070166,130001,4.418
T100032,43.197773,0.070237,130002,4.436
T100032,43.197906,0.070318,130003,4.452
T100032,43.198066,0.070427,130004,4.472
T100032,43.198333,0.070601,130005,4.505
T100032,43.198727,0.070826,130006,4.552
T100032,43.199232,0.070954,130007,4.609
T100032,43.199266,0.070962,130008,4.613
T100032,43.199725,0.071004,130009,4.664
T100032,43.200589,0.070960,130010,4.760
T100032,43.201624,0.070869,130011,4.876
T100032,43.201840,0.070811,130012,4.900
T100032,43.203397,0.070045,130013,5.084
T100032,43.203434,0.070049,130014,5.088
T100032,43.203435,0.070100,130015,5.092
T100032,43.203680,0.070871,130016,5.161
T100032,43.204073,0.072045,130017,5.266
T100032,43.204171,0.072341,130018,5.292
T100032,43.204200,0.072320,130019,5.296
T100032,43.204269,0.072271,130020,5.304
T100032,43.204472,0.072127,130021,5.330
T100032,43.204521,0.072123,130022,5.335
T100032,43.204591,0.072136,130023,5.343
T100032,43.204734,0.072235,130024,5.361
T100032,43.205171,0.072506,130025,5.415
T100032,43.205501,0.072711,130026,5.455
T100032,43.205743,0.072851,130027,5.484
T100032,43.205769,0.072867,130028,5.487
T100032,43.205769,0.072867,140001,5.487
T100032,43.205832,0.072903,140002,5.495
T100032,43.205954,0.072981,140003,5.510
T100032,43.205940,0.073039,140004,5.515
T100032,43.205943,0.073093,140005,5.519
T100032,43.205950,0.073140,140006,5.523
T100032,43.205942,0.073231,140007,5.530
T100032,43.205909,0.073250,140008,5.534
T100032,43.205789,0.073335,140009,5.549
T100032,43.205637,0.073448,140010,5.569
T100032,43.205312,0.073727,140011,5.611
T100032,43.205104,0.073915,140012,5.639
T100032,43.204988,0.074012,140013,5.654
T100032,43.204869,0.073992,140014,5.667
T100032,43.204842,0.073981,140015,5.671
T100032,43.204754,0.073946,140016,5.681
T100032,43.204718,0.073924,140017,5.685
T100032,43.204678,0.073928,140018,5.689
T100032,43.204642,0.073774,140019,5.703
T100032,43.204614,0.073652,140020,5.713
T100032,43.204378,0.072987,140021,5.773
T100032,43.204365,0.072947,140022,5.777
T100032,43.204171,0.072341,140023,5.830
T100032,43.204073,0.072045,140024,5.857
T100032,43.203680,0.070871,140025,5.962
T100032,43.203435,0.070100,140026,6.030
T100032,43.203434,0.070049,140027,6.035
T100032,43.203455,0.069996,140028,6.040
T100032,43.203489,0.069972,140029,6.044
T100032,43.203653,0.069902,140030,6.063
T100032,43.204908,0.069256,140031,6.212
T100032,43.205048,0.069183,140032,6.229
T100032,43.205048,0.069183,150001,6.229
T100032,43.205281,0.069061,150002,6.256
T100032,43.205384,0.069006,150003,6.269
T100032,43.205446,0.069016,150004,6.276
T100032,43.205484,0.069007,150005,6.280
T100032,43.205517,0.068989,150006,6.284
T100032,43.205568,0.068974,150007,6.290
T100032,43.205749,0.068902,150008,6.311
T100032,43.205987,0.068800,150009,6.338
T100032,43.206380,0.068657,150010,6.383
T100032,43.206397,0.068648,150011,6.386
T100032,43.206752,0.068493,150012,6.427
T100032,43.206998,0.068385,150013,6.456
T100032,43.207263,0.068273,150014,6.487
T100032,43.207684,0.068094,150015,6.535
T100032,43.207737,0.068069,150016,6.542
T100032,43.207800,0.068036,150017,6.549
T100032,43.208328,0.067936,150018,6.609
T100032,43.208328,0.067936,160001,6.609
T100032,43.208377,0.067926,160002,6.614
T100032,43.208457,0.067916,160003,6.623
T100032,43.208929,0.067810,160004,6.676
T100032,43.209297,0.067682,160005,6.718
T100032,43.209572,0.067540,160006,6.751
T100032,43.209600,0.067525,160007,6.754
T100032,43.210151,0.067254,160008,6.819
T100032,43.210310,0.067191,160009,6.838
T100032,43.210470,0.067148,160010,6.856
T100032,43.210810,0.067096,160011,6.894
T100032,43.210985,0.067092,160012,6.913
T100032,43.211182,0.067095,160013,6.935
T100032,43.211737,0.067099,160014,6.997
T100032,43.213140,0.067099,160015,7.153
T100032,43.213819,0.067094,160016,7.229
T100032,43.214034,0.067093,160017,7.252
T100032,43.214153,0.067076,160018,7.266
T100032,43.214406,0.067040,160019,7.294
T100032,43.214508,0.067025,160020,7.305
T100032,43.214586,0.067013,160021,7.314
T100032,43.214945,0.066947,160022,7.354
T100032,43.214945,0.066947,170001,7.354
T100032,43.214969,0.066942,170002,7.357
T100032,43.215137,0.066910,170003,7.376
T100032,43.215399,0.066856,170004,7.405
T100032,43.215583,0.066814,170005,7.426
T100032,43.215685,0.066798,170006,7.438
T100032,43.215842,0.066764,170007,7.455
T100032,43.215995,0.066725,170008,7.473
T100032,43.216439,0.066642,170009,7.522
T100032,43.216535,0.066614,170010,7.533
T100032,43.216862,0.066498,170011,7.571
T100032,43.216862,0.066498,180001,7.571
T100032,43.216894,0.066486,180002,7.574
T100032,43.216974,0.066453,180003,7.584
T100032,43.217101,0.066402,180004,7.598
T100032,43.217348,0.066323,180005,7.627
T100032,43.217396,0.066305,180006,7.632
T100032,43.217470,0.066276,180007,7.641
T100032,43.217800,0.066151,180008,7.679
T100032,43.217897,0.066109,180009,7.690
T100032,43.218126,0.066016,180010,7.716
T100032,43.218197,0.065986,180011,7.725
T100032,43.218376,0.065910,180012,7.746
T100032,43.218763,0.065835,180013,7.789
T100032,43.219159,0.065800,180014,7.833
T100032,43.219186,0.065798,180015,7.836
T100032,43.219337,0.065783,180016,7.853
T100032,43.219510,0.065765,180017,7.872
T100032,43.219510,0.065765,190001,7.872
T100032,43.219965,0.065717,190002,7.923
T100032,43.220071,0.065705,190003,7.935
T100032,43.220138,0.065695,190004,7.942
T100032,43.220234,0.065678,190005,7.953
T100032,43.220346,0.065657,190006,7.966
T100032,43.220435,0.065639,190007,7.976
T100032,43.220607,0.065618,190008,7.995
T100032,43.221229,0.065515,190009,8.064
T100032,43.221463,0.065448,190010,8.091
T100032,43.221564,0.065540,190011,8.104
T100032,43.221678,0.065649,190012,8.120
T100032,43.221815,0.065777,190013,8.138
T100032,43.221880,0.065839,190014,8.147
T100032,43.221880,0.065839,200001,8.147
T100032,43.221957,0.065913,200002,8.158
T100032,43.222757,0.066714,200003,8.268
T100032,43.222855,0.066867,200004,8.284
T100032,43.222898,0.066954,200005,8.293
T100032,43.223035,0.067181,200006,8.317
T100032,43.223313,0.067712,200007,8.370
T100032,43.223365,0.067785,200008,8.378
T100032,43.223440,0.067860,200009,8.389
T100032,43.223705,0.068044,200010,8.422
T100032,43.224030,0.068258,200011,8.462
T100032,43.224099,0.068316,200012,8.471
T100032,43.224119,0.068331,200013,8.473
T100032,43.224168,0.068373,200014,8.480
T100032,43.224204,0.068399,200015,8.484
T100032,43.224232,0.068420,200016,8.488
T100032,43.225152,0.069103,200017,8.604
T100032,43.225168,0.069115,200018,8.606
T100032,43.225184,0.069135,200019,8.608
T100032,43.225212,0.069167,200020,8.613
T100032,43.225223,0.069195,200021,8.615
T100032,43.225175,0.069249,200022,8.622
T100032,43.225146,0.069313,200023,8.628
T100032,43.225166,0.069442,200024,8.639
T100032,43.225177,0.069482,200025,8.642
T100032,43.225188,0.069520,200026,8.646
T100032,43.225362,0.069477,200027,8.665
T100032,43.225536,0.069431,200028,8.685
T100032,43.225755,0.069468,200029,8.710
T100032,43.225755,0.069468,210001,8.710
T100032,43.225795,0.069474,210002,8.714
T100032,43.225910,0.069494,210003,8.727
T100032,43.225975,0.069508,210004,8.734
T100032,43.226632,0.069649,210005,8.808
T100032,43.226863,0.069698,210006,8.834
T100032,43.227543,0.069865,210007,8.911
T100032,43.227543,0.069865,220001,8.911
T100032,43.228103,0.070002,220002,8.974
T100032,43.228153,0.070015,220003,8.980
T100032,43.228258,0.070026,220004,8.992
T100032,43.228383,0.070052,220005,9.006
T100032,43.228600,0.070110,220006,9.030
T100032,43.228645,0.070151,220007,9.036
T100032,43.228742,0.070204,220008,9.048
T100032,43.228792,0.070222,220009,9.054
T100032,43.228819,0.070247,220010,9.057
T100032,43.228856,0.070309,220011,9.064
T100032,43.228873,0.070384,220012,9.070
T100032,43.228882,0.070466,220013,9.077
T100032,43.228870,0.070650,220014,9.092
T100032,43.228897,0.070723,220015,9.098
T100032,43.228804,0.071605,220016,9.171
T100032,43.228738,0.072221,220017,9.222
T100032,43.228731,0.072357,220018,9.233
T100032,43.228713,0.072535,220019,9.247
T100032,43.228705,0.072634,220020,9.255
T100032,43.228694,0.072776,220021,9.267
T100032,43.228648,0.072778,220022,9.272
T100032,43.228605,0.072798,220023,9.277
T100032,43.228568,0.072836,220024,9.282
T100032,43.228541,0.072888,220025,9.287
T100032,43.228528,0.072947,220026,9.293
T100032,43.228528,0.073011,220027,9.298
T100032,43.228544,0.073071,220028,9.303
T100032,43.228572,0.073122,220029,9.308
T100032,43.228611,0.073157,220030,9.313
T100032,43.228655,0.073176,220031,9.318
T100032,43.228650,0.073258,220032,9.325
T100032,43.228721,0.073311,220033,9.334
T100032,43.228757,0.073324,220034,9.338
T100032,43.228817,0.073322,220035,9.345
T100032,43.228881,0.073300,220036,9.352
T100032,43.229029,0.073124,220037,9.374
T100032,43.229105,0.073083,220038,9.383
T100032,43.229179,0.073045,220039,9.392
T100032,43.229230,0.073055,220040,9.398
T100032,43.229230,0.073055,230001,9.398
T100032,43.230398,0.073281,230002,9.529
T100032,43.230434,0.073286,230003,9.533
T100032,43.230574,0.073318,230004,9.549
T100032,43.230627,0.073327,230005,9.555
T100032,43.230664,0.073334,230006,9.559
T100032,43.230699,0.073341,230007,9.563
T100032,43.230710,0.073343,230008,9.564
T100032,43.230919,0.073384,230009,9.587
T100032,43.231506,0.073498,230010,9.653
T100032,43.231558,0.073510,230011,9.659
T100032,43.231616,0.073521,230012,9.666
T100032,43.231861,0.073574,230013,9.693
T100032,43.232121,0.073624,230014,9.722
T100032,43.232438,0.073687,230015,9.758
T100032,43.232477,0.073706,230016,9.763
T100032,43.232523,0.073753,230017,9.769
T100032,43.232537,0.073779,230018,9.772
T100032,43.232622,0.073885,230019,9.784
T100032,43.232697,0.074005,230020,9.797
T100032,43.232734,0.074050,230021,9.803
T100032,43.232788,0.074088,230022,9.809
T100032,43.232793,0.074089,230023,9.810
T100036,43.232793,0.074089,10001,0.000
T100036,43.233053,0.074140,10002,0.029
T100036,43.233071,0.074142,10003,0.031
T100036,43.233145,0.074170,10004,0.040
T100036,43.233174,0.074179,10005,0.043
T100036,43.233302,0.074243,10006,0.058
T100036,43.233510,0.074311,10007,0.082
T100036,43.233555,0.074288,10008,0.087
T100036,43.233573,0.074355,10009,0.093
T100036,43.233644,0.074453,10010,0.104
T100036,43.233679,0.074534,10011,0.112
T100036,43.233667,0.074669,10012,0.123
T100036,43.233592,0.075561,10013,0.196
T100036,43.233586,0.075641,10014,0.203
T100036,43.233570,0.075862,10015,0.221
T100036,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.221
T100036,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.231
T100036,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.252
T100036,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.292
T100036,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.302
T100036,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.363
T100036,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.370
T100036,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.378
T100036,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.424
T100036,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.428
T100036,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.433
T100036,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.461
T100036,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.461
T100036,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.469
T100036,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.488
T100036,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.512
T100036,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.538
T100036,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.546
T100036,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.551
T100036,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.596
T100036,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.625
T100036,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.627
T100036,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.671
T100036,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.672
T100036,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.703
T100036,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.703
T100036,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.721
T100036,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.725
T100036,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.736
T100036,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.742
T100036,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.749
T100036,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.754
T100036,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.791
T100036,43.232502,0.081872,40009,0.827
T100036,43.232460,0.081852,40010,0.832
T100036,43.232299,0.081786,40011,0.850
T100036,43.232221,0.081704,40012,0.861
T100036,43.232155,0.081666,40013,0.869
T100036,43.232066,0.081643,40014,0.879
T100036,43.231863,0.081608,40015,0.902
T100036,43.231785,0.081609,40016,0.911
T100036,43.231709,0.081640,40017,0.919
T100036,43.231343,0.081840,40018,0.963
T100036,43.231278,0.081870,40019,0.971
T100036,43.231254,0.081881,40020,0.974
T100036,43.230865,0.082070,40021,1.020
T100036,43.230842,0.082080,40022,1.022
T100036,43.230802,0.082099,40023,1.027
T100036,43.230786,0.081995,40024,1.036
T100036,43.230780,0.081959,40025,1.039
T100036,43.230750,0.081795,40026,1.052
T100036,43.230713,0.081595,40027,1.069
T100036,43.230610,0.081037,40028,1.116
T100036,43.230610,0.081037,50001,1.116
T100036,43.230573,0.080842,50002,1.132
T100036,43.230553,0.080735,50003,1.141
T100036,43.230527,0.080652,50004,1.149
T100036,43.230484,0.080434,50005,1.167
T100036,43.230339,0.079637,50006,1.234
T100036,43.230336,0.079561,50007,1.240
T100036,43.230329,0.079521,50008,1.243
T100036,43.230279,0.079216,50009,1.269
T100036,43.230234,0.078935,50010,1.292
T100036,43.230219,0.078841,50011,1.300
T100036,43.230201,0.078736,50012,1.309
T100036,43.230152,0.078459,50013,1.332
T100036,43.230140,0.078388,50014,1.338
T100036,43.230139,0.078371,50015,1.339
T100036,43.230130,0.078220,50016,1.352
T100036,43.230136,0.078073,50017,1.364
T100036,43.230138,0.078057,50018,1.365
T100036,43.230142,0.077991,50019,1.370
T100036,43.230166,0.077749,50020,1.390
T100036,43.230166,0.077749,60001,1.390
T100036,43.230261,0.076784,60002,1.469
T100036,43.230273,0.076685,60003,1.477
T100036,43.230305,0.076374,60004,1.503
T100036,43.230377,0.075666,60005,1.561
T100036,43.230384,0.075609,60006,1.566
T100036,43.230397,0.075512,60007,1.574
T100036,43.230459,0.074828,60008,1.630
T100036,43.230516,0.074311,60009,1.672
T100036,43.230522,0.074251,60010,1.677
T100036,43.230524,0.074141,60011,1.686
T100036,43.230508,0.074026,60012,1.696
T100036,43.230509,0.073945,60013,1.702
T100036,43.230554,0.073499,60014,1.739
T100036,43.230560,0.073446,60015,1.743
T100036,43.230574,0.073318,60016,1.754
T100036,43.230434,0.073286,60017,1.770
T100036,43.230398,0.073281,60018,1.774
T100036,43.229210,0.073051,60019,1.907
T100036,43.229210,0.073051,70001,1.907
T100036,43.229179,0.073045,70002,1.910
T100036,43.229115,0.072985,70003,1.919
T100036,43.229041,0.072910,70004,1.929
T100036,43.228915,0.072683,70005,1.952
T100036,43.228823,0.072525,70006,1.969
T100036,43.228731,0.072357,70007,1.986
T100036,43.228738,0.072221,70008,1.997
T100036,43.228804,0.071605,70009,2.048
T100036,43.228897,0.070723,70010,2.120
T100036,43.228947,0.070126,70011,2.169
T100036,43.228852,0.070114,70012,2.180
T100036,43.228600,0.070110,70013,2.208
T100036,43.228383,0.070052,70014,2.232
T100036,43.228258,0.070026,70015,2.246
T100036,43.228153,0.070015,70016,2.258
T100036,43.228103,0.070002,70017,2.264
T100036,43.227600,0.069879,70018,2.320
T100036,43.227600,0.069879,80001,2.320
T100036,43.226863,0.069698,80002,2.404
T100036,43.226632,0.069649,80003,2.429
T100036,43.225975,0.069508,80004,2.503
T100036,43.225910,0.069494,80005,2.511
T100036,43.225795,0.069474,80006,2.524
T100036,43.225736,0.069465,80007,2.530
T100036,43.225736,0.069465,90001,2.530
T100036,43.225536,0.069431,90002,2.553
T100036,43.225385,0.069288,90003,2.573
T100036,43.225350,0.069248,90004,2.578
T100036,43.225288,0.069210,90005,2.586
T100036,43.225254,0.069197,90006,2.590
T100036,43.225223,0.069195,90007,2.593
T100036,43.225212,0.069167,90008,2.596
T100036,43.225184,0.069135,90009,2.600
T100036,43.225168,0.069115,90010,2.602
T100036,43.225152,0.069103,90011,2.604
T100036,43.224232,0.068420,90012,2.720
T100036,43.224204,0.068399,90013,2.724
T100036,43.224168,0.068373,90014,2.728
T100036,43.224119,0.068331,90015,2.735
T100036,43.224099,0.068316,90016,2.737
T100036,43.224030,0.068258,90017,2.747
T100036,43.223705,0.068044,90018,2.787
T100036,43.223440,0.067860,90019,2.820
T100036,43.223365,0.067785,90020,2.830
T100036,43.223313,0.067712,90021,2.838
T100036,43.223035,0.067181,90022,2.891
T100036,43.222898,0.066954,90023,2.915
T100036,43.222855,0.066867,90024,2.924
T100036,43.222757,0.066714,90025,2.940
T100036,43.222064,0.066019,90026,3.036
T100036,43.222064,0.066019,100001,3.036
T100036,43.221957,0.065913,100002,3.050
T100036,43.221815,0.065777,100003,3.070
T100036,43.221678,0.065649,100004,3.088
T100036,43.221564,0.065540,100005,3.104
T100036,43.221463,0.065448,100006,3.117
T100036,43.221229,0.065515,100007,3.144
T100036,43.220607,0.065618,100008,3.213
T100036,43.220435,0.065639,100009,3.233
T100036,43.220346,0.065657,100010,3.243
T100036,43.220234,0.065678,100011,3.255
T100036,43.220138,0.065695,100012,3.266
T100036,43.220071,0.065705,100013,3.273
T100036,43.219965,0.065717,100014,3.285
T100036,43.219616,0.065754,100015,3.324
T100036,43.219616,0.065754,110001,3.324
T100036,43.219337,0.065783,110002,3.355
T100036,43.219186,0.065798,110003,3.372
T100036,43.219159,0.065800,110004,3.375
T100036,43.218763,0.065835,110005,3.419
T100036,43.218376,0.065910,110006,3.463
T100036,43.218197,0.065986,110007,3.483
T100036,43.218126,0.066016,110008,3.492
T100036,43.217897,0.066109,110009,3.518
T100036,43.217800,0.066151,110010,3.530
T100036,43.217470,0.066276,110011,3.567
T100036,43.217396,0.066305,110012,3.576
T100036,43.217348,0.066323,110013,3.582
T100036,43.217101,0.066402,110014,3.610
T100036,43.216974,0.066453,110015,3.624
T100036,43.216894,0.066486,110016,3.634
T100036,43.216863,0.066498,110017,3.637
T100036,43.216863,0.066498,120001,3.637
T100036,43.216535,0.066614,120002,3.675
T100036,43.216439,0.066642,120003,3.686
T100036,43.215995,0.066725,120004,3.736
T100036,43.215842,0.066764,120005,3.753
T100036,43.215685,0.066798,120006,3.771
T100036,43.215583,0.066814,120007,3.782
T100036,43.215399,0.066856,120008,3.803
T100036,43.215323,0.066873,120009,3.811
T100036,43.215323,0.066873,130001,3.811
T100036,43.215137,0.066910,130002,3.832
T100036,43.214969,0.066942,130003,3.851
T100036,43.214586,0.067013,130004,3.894
T100036,43.214508,0.067025,130005,3.903
T100036,43.214406,0.067040,130006,3.914
T100036,43.214153,0.067076,130007,3.942
T100036,43.214034,0.067093,130008,3.956
T100036,43.213819,0.067094,130009,3.980
T100036,43.213140,0.067099,130010,4.055
T100036,43.211737,0.067099,130011,4.211
T100036,43.211182,0.067095,130012,4.273
T100036,43.210985,0.067092,130013,4.295
T100036,43.210810,0.067096,130014,4.314
T100036,43.210470,0.067148,130015,4.352
T100036,43.210310,0.067191,130016,4.370
T100036,43.210151,0.067254,130017,4.389
T100036,43.209600,0.067525,130018,4.454
T100036,43.209572,0.067540,130019,4.457
T100036,43.209297,0.067682,130020,4.490
T100036,43.208929,0.067810,130021,4.532
T100036,43.208457,0.067916,130022,4.585
T100036,43.208380,0.067926,130023,4.594
T100036,43.208380,0.067926,140001,4.594
T100036,43.208377,0.067926,140002,4.594
T100036,43.207800,0.068036,140003,4.659
T100036,43.207737,0.068069,140004,4.666
T100036,43.207684,0.068094,140005,4.673
T100036,43.207263,0.068273,140006,4.722
T100036,43.206998,0.068385,140007,4.753
T100036,43.206752,0.068493,140008,4.781
T100036,43.206397,0.068648,140009,4.823
T100036,43.206380,0.068657,140010,4.825
T100036,43.205987,0.068800,140011,4.870
T100036,43.205749,0.068902,140012,4.898
T100036,43.205568,0.068974,140013,4.919
T100036,43.205517,0.068989,140014,4.924
T100036,43.205505,0.068951,140015,4.928
T100036,43.205483,0.068912,140016,4.932
T100036,43.205436,0.068884,140017,4.938
T100036,43.205418,0.068932,140018,4.942
T100036,43.205384,0.069006,140019,4.949
T100036,43.205281,0.069061,140020,4.961
T100036,43.205011,0.069202,140021,4.993
T100036,43.205011,0.069202,150001,4.993
T100036,43.204908,0.069256,150002,5.006
T100036,43.203653,0.069902,150003,5.155
T100036,43.203489,0.069972,150004,5.174
T100036,43.203455,0.069996,150005,5.178
T100036,43.203434,0.070049,150006,5.183
T100036,43.203435,0.070100,150007,5.187
T100036,43.203680,0.070871,150008,5.256
T100036,43.204073,0.072045,150009,5.361
T100036,43.204171,0.072341,150010,5.387
T100036,43.204200,0.072320,150011,5.391
T100036,43.204269,0.072271,150012,5.399
T100036,43.204472,0.072127,150013,5.425
T100036,43.204521,0.072123,150014,5.430
T100036,43.204591,0.072136,150015,5.438
T100036,43.204734,0.072235,150016,5.456
T100036,43.205171,0.072506,150017,5.509
T100036,43.205501,0.072711,150018,5.550
T100036,43.205743,0.072851,150019,5.579
T100036,43.205769,0.072867,150020,5.582
T100036,43.205769,0.072867,160001,5.582
T100036,43.205832,0.072903,160002,5.590
T100036,43.205954,0.072981,160003,5.605
T100036,43.205940,0.073039,160004,5.610
T100036,43.205943,0.073093,160005,5.614
T100036,43.205950,0.073140,160006,5.618
T100036,43.205942,0.073231,160007,5.625
T100036,43.205909,0.073250,160008,5.629
T100036,43.205789,0.073335,160009,5.644
T100036,43.205637,0.073448,160010,5.664
T100036,43.205312,0.073727,160011,5.706
T100036,43.205104,0.073915,160012,5.734
T100036,43.204988,0.074012,160013,5.749
T100036,43.204869,0.073992,160014,5.762
T100036,43.204842,0.073981,160015,5.766
T100036,43.204754,0.073946,160016,5.776
T100036,43.204718,0.073924,160017,5.780
T100036,43.204678,0.073928,160018,5.784
T100036,43.204642,0.073774,160019,5.798
T100036,43.204614,0.073652,160020,5.808
T100036,43.204378,0.072987,160021,5.868
T100036,43.204365,0.072947,160022,5.872
T100036,43.204171,0.072341,160023,5.925
T100036,43.204073,0.072045,160024,5.952
T100036,43.203680,0.070871,160025,6.057
T100036,43.203435,0.070100,160026,6.125
T100036,43.203434,0.070049,160027,6.129
T100036,43.203397,0.070045,160028,6.133
T100036,43.201840,0.070811,160029,6.317
T100036,43.201624,0.070869,160030,6.342
T100036,43.200589,0.070960,160031,6.457
T100036,43.199725,0.071004,160032,6.553
T100036,43.199266,0.070962,160033,6.605
T100036,43.199232,0.070954,160034,6.608
T100036,43.198727,0.070826,160035,6.665
T100036,43.198333,0.070601,160036,6.713
T100036,43.198066,0.070427,160037,6.746
T100036,43.197906,0.070318,160038,6.766
T100036,43.197773,0.070237,160039,6.782
T100036,43.197617,0.070165,160040,6.800
T100036,43.197617,0.070165,170001,6.800
T100036,43.197580,0.070148,170002,6.805
T100036,43.197526,0.070134,170003,6.811
T100036,43.196945,0.069973,170004,6.877
T100036,43.196377,0.069823,170005,6.941
T100036,43.196179,0.069766,170006,6.964
T100036,43.196009,0.069755,170007,6.982
T100036,43.195886,0.069773,170008,6.996
T100036,43.195814,0.069787,170009,7.004
T100036,43.195803,0.069719,170010,7.010
T100036,43.195789,0.069549,170011,7.024
T100036,43.195308,0.067557,170012,7.194
T100036,43.195224,0.067298,170013,7.217
T100036,43.195132,0.067049,170014,7.240
T100036,43.195061,0.066883,170015,7.256
T100036,43.194594,0.066001,170016,7.344
T100036,43.194512,0.065779,170017,7.365
T100036,43.194493,0.065725,170018,7.370
T100036,43.194485,0.065699,170019,7.372
T100036,43.194438,0.065506,170020,7.388
T100036,43.194406,0.065237,170021,7.410
T100036,43.194383,0.064963,170022,7.433
T100036,43.194376,0.064733,170023,7.452
T100036,43.194376,0.064733,180001,7.452
T100036,43.194369,0.064490,180002,7.471
T100036,43.194357,0.064075,180003,7.505
T100036,43.194227,0.063375,180004,7.564
T100036,43.194165,0.062885,180005,7.604
T100036,43.194150,0.062528,180006,7.634
T100036,43.194173,0.061846,180007,7.689
T100036,43.194209,0.061447,180008,7.722
T100036,43.194285,0.060958,180009,7.762
T100036,43.194398,0.060550,180010,7.798
T100036,43.194448,0.060320,180011,7.817
T100036,43.194453,0.060229,180012,7.825
T100036,43.194447,0.060138,180013,7.832
T100036,43.194426,0.059923,180014,7.850
T100036,43.194353,0.059655,180015,7.873
T100036,43.194229,0.059193,180016,7.913
T100036,43.194197,0.059100,180017,7.922
T100036,43.194238,0.059069,180018,7.927
T100036,43.194466,0.058971,180019,7.954
T100036,43.194730,0.058908,180020,7.983
T100036,43.195012,0.058867,180021,8.015
T100036,43.195378,0.058811,180022,8.056
T100036,43.195609,0.058745,180023,8.082
T100036,43.195832,0.058658,180024,8.108
T100036,43.195950,0.058637,180025,8.121
T100036,43.196022,0.058635,180026,8.129
T100036,43.196163,0.058632,180027,8.145
T100036,43.196337,0.058652,180028,8.164
T100036,43.196384,0.058655,180029,8.169
T100036,43.196421,0.058657,180030,8.174
T100036,43.196767,0.058675,180031,8.212
T100036,43.196890,0.058664,180032,8.226
T100036,43.196964,0.058648,180033,8.234
T100036,43.196983,0.058638,180034,8.236
T100036,43.197025,0.058618,180035,8.241
T100036,43.197025,0.058618,190001,8.241
T100036,43.197062,0.058599,190002,8.246
T100036,43.197170,0.058517,190003,8.259
T100036,43.197238,0.058436,190004,8.269
T100036,43.197316,0.058342,190005,8.281
T100036,43.197407,0.058234,190006,8.294
T100036,43.197547,0.058067,190007,8.315
T100036,43.197515,0.058044,190008,8.319
T100036,43.197422,0.057980,190009,8.330
T100036,43.197404,0.057967,190010,8.333
T100036,43.197295,0.057892,190011,8.346
T100036,43.197295,0.057892,200001,8.346
T100036,43.197281,0.057881,200002,8.348
T100036,43.197228,0.057845,200003,8.354
T100036,43.197061,0.057728,200004,8.375
T100036,43.196393,0.057590,200005,8.450
T100036,43.196277,0.057560,200006,8.464
T100036,43.195986,0.057497,200007,8.496
T100036,43.195813,0.057478,200008,8.516
T100036,43.195556,0.057453,200009,8.544
T100036,43.195417,0.057389,200010,8.560
T100036,43.195264,0.057285,200011,8.579
T100036,43.194941,0.057067,200012,8.620
T100036,43.194941,0.057067,210001,8.620
T100036,43.194884,0.057028,210002,8.627
T100036,43.194847,0.057003,210003,8.631
T100036,43.194920,0.056149,210004,8.701
T100036,43.194951,0.054736,210005,8.816
T100036,43.194953,0.054607,210006,8.827
T100036,43.194934,0.054394,210007,8.844
T100036,43.194888,0.054205,210008,8.860
T100036,43.194717,0.053850,210009,8.895
T100036,43.194717,0.053850,220001,8.895
T100036,43.194563,0.053529,220002,8.926
T100036,43.194404,0.053305,220003,8.952
T100036,43.194145,0.052961,220004,8.992
T100036,43.194048,0.052845,220005,9.006
T100036,43.193709,0.052652,220006,9.047
T100036,43.193603,0.052590,220007,9.060
T100036,43.193446,0.052542,220008,9.078
T100036,43.193380,0.052522,220009,9.085
T100036,43.193309,0.052501,220010,9.093
T100036,43.193120,0.052367,220011,9.117
T100036,43.193120,0.052367,230001,9.117
T100036,43.193057,0.052323,230002,9.125
T100036,43.192774,0.052146,230003,9.159
T100036,43.192557,0.051991,230004,9.187
T100036,43.192499,0.051959,230005,9.194
T100036,43.192446,0.051919,230006,9.200
T100036,43.192176,0.051743,230007,9.234
T100036,43.191997,0.051656,230008,9.255
T100036,43.191882,0.051597,230009,9.268
T100036,43.191836,0.051573,230010,9.274
T100036,43.191554,0.051429,230011,9.307
T100036,43.191519,0.051404,230012,9.312
T100036,43.191422,0.051333,230013,9.324
T100036,43.191291,0.051187,230014,9.343
T100036,43.191278,0.051164,230015,9.345
T100036,43.191174,0.051000,230016,9.363
T100036,43.191106,0.050815,230017,9.380
T100036,43.191106,0.050815,240001,9.380
T100036,43.191062,0.050698,240002,9.390
T100036,43.190772,0.049978,240003,9.457
T100036,43.190750,0.049898,240004,9.464
T100036,43.190493,0.049030,240005,9.540
T100036,43.190444,0.048873,240006,9.554
T100036,43.190281,0.048271,240007,9.607
T100036,43.189894,0.048439,240008,9.652
T100036,43.189820,0.048398,240009,9.661
T100036,43.189742,0.048318,240010,9.671
T100036,43.189698,0.048238,240011,9.679
T100036,43.189698,0.048238,250001,9.679
T100036,43.189615,0.048085,250002,9.695
T100036,43.189445,0.047803,250003,9.725
T100036,43.189327,0.047679,250004,9.741
T100036,43.189087,0.047489,250005,9.772
T100036,43.188847,0.047397,250006,9.800
T100036,43.188618,0.047397,250007,9.825
T100036,43.188426,0.047383,250008,9.846
T100036,43.188256,0.047307,250009,9.866
T100036,43.188190,0.047223,250010,9.876
T100036,43.188137,0.047106,250011,9.887
T100036,43.188122,0.047004,250012,9.896
T100036,43.188125,0.046916,250013,9.903
T100036,43.188154,0.046816,250014,9.912
T100036,43.188207,0.046721,250015,9.922
T100036,43.188425,0.046491,250016,9.952
T100036,43.188460,0.046413,250017,9.960
T100036,43.188472,0.046366,250018,9.964
T100036,43.188478,0.046320,250019,9.968
T100036,43.188478,0.046320,260001,9.968
T100036,43.188486,0.046252,260002,9.973
T100036,43.188435,0.045455,260003,10.038
T100036,43.188934,0.045374,260004,10.094
T100036,43.189011,0.045362,260005,10.103
T100036,43.189339,0.045300,260006,10.140
T100036,43.189433,0.045298,260007,10.150
T100036,43.189482,0.045313,260008,10.156
T100036,43.189538,0.045380,260009,10.164
T100036,43.189859,0.046059,260010,10.230
T100036,43.190068,0.046499,260011,10.272
T100036,43.190233,0.046848,260012,10.306
T100036,43.190303,0.046940,260013,10.317
T100036,43.190377,0.047000,260014,10.326
T100036,43.190518,0.047066,260015,10.343
T100036,43.190597,0.047079,260016,10.352
T100036,43.190965,0.047162,260017,10.393
T100036,43.191257,0.047338,260018,10.429
T100036,43.191337,0.047413,260019,10.440
T100036,43.191411,0.047497,260020,10.450
T100036,43.191564,0.047726,260021,10.476
T100036,43.191585,0.047763,260022,10.479
T100036,43.191585,0.047763,270001,10.479
T100036,43.191610,0.047806,270002,10.484
T100036,43.191897,0.048310,270003,10.536
T100036,43.192061,0.048692,270004,10.572
T100036,43.192171,0.048935,270005,10.595
T100036,43.192351,0.049309,270006,10.632
T100036,43.192552,0.049720,270007,10.672
T100036,43.193040,0.050043,270008,10.732
T100036,43.193571,0.050407,270009,10.798
T100036,43.193799,0.050558,270010,10.826
T100036,43.193799,0.050558,280001,10.826
T100036,43.194013,0.050700,280002,10.853
T100036,43.193931,0.051394,280003,10.910
T100036,43.193922,0.051466,280004,10.916
T100036,43.193893,0.051642,280005,10.930
T100036,43.193857,0.051865,280006,10.949
T100036,43.193752,0.052163,280007,10.976
T100036,43.193603,0.052590,280008,11.014
T100036,43.193709,0.052652,280009,11.027
T100036,43.194048,0.052845,280010,11.068
T100036,43.194145,0.052961,280011,11.082
T100036,43.194404,0.053305,280012,11.123
T100036,43.194563,0.053529,280013,11.148
T100036,43.194553,0.053278,280014,11.168
T100036,43.194570,0.052763,280015,11.210
T100036,43.194584,0.052443,280016,11.236
T100036,43.194636,0.052035,280017,11.270
T100036,43.194749,0.051132,280018,11.345
T100037,43.243486,0.058642,10001,0.000
T100037,43.243487,0.058952,10002,0.025
T100037,43.243488,0.059064,10003,0.034
T100037,43.242493,0.059097,10004,0.145
T100037,43.242131,0.059109,10005,0.185
T100037,43.242028,0.059113,10006,0.197
T100037,43.241736,0.059068,10007,0.229
T100037,43.241136,0.058823,10008,0.299
T100037,43.240967,0.058712,10009,0.320
T100037,43.240734,0.058606,10010,0.347
T100037,43.240608,0.058566,10011,0.361
T100037,43.240584,0.058556,10012,0.364
T100037,43.240516,0.058526,10013,0.372
T100037,43.240471,0.058537,10014,0.377
T100037,43.240441,0.058569,10015,0.382
T100037,43.240249,0.059283,10016,0.443
T100037,43.240209,0.059380,10017,0.452
T100037,43.240116,0.059502,10018,0.467
T100037,43.239972,0.059656,10019,0.487
T100037,43.239936,0.059744,10020,0.495
T100037,43.239713,0.060058,10021,0.531
T100037,43.239642,0.060160,10022,0.542
T100037,43.239500,0.060242,10023,0.559
T100037,43.239419,0.060275,10024,0.569
T100037,43.239359,0.060299,10025,0.576
T100037,43.239308,0.060284,10026,0.581
T100037,43.239257,0.060290,10027,0.587
T100037,43.239210,0.060319,10028,0.593
T100037,43.239172,0.060366,10029,0.599
T100037,43.239147,0.060427,10030,0.604
T100037,43.239135,0.060495,10031,0.610
T100037,43.239138,0.060555,10032,0.615
T100037,43.239152,0.060612,10033,0.620
T100037,43.239178,0.060663,10034,0.625
T100037,43.239213,0.060700,10035,0.630
T100037,43.239222,0.060740,10036,0.633
T100037,43.239342,0.061224,10037,0.674
T100037,43.239357,0.061296,10038,0.681
T100037,43.239399,0.061505,10039,0.698
T100037,43.239444,0.061915,10040,0.732
T100037,43.239456,0.062380,10041,0.770
T100037,43.239456,0.062380,20001,0.770
T100037,43.239460,0.062506,20002,0.780
T100037,43.239475,0.063083,20003,0.827
T100037,43.239475,0.063165,20004,0.834
T100037,43.239476,0.064159,20005,0.914
T100037,43.239476,0.064159,30001,0.914
T100037,43.239476,0.064313,30002,0.927
T100037,43.239476,0.064381,30003,0.932
T100037,43.239476,0.064461,30004,0.939
T100037,43.239476,0.065623,30005,1.033
T100037,43.239476,0.065737,30006,1.043
T100037,43.239298,0.065718,30007,1.063
T100037,43.238158,0.065732,30008,1.189
T100037,43.238158,0.065732,40001,1.189
T100037,43.238140,0.065731,40002,1.191
T100037,43.238089,0.065733,40003,1.197
T100037,43.237660,0.065635,40004,1.245
T100037,43.237291,0.065560,40005,1.287
T100037,43.237216,0.065546,40006,1.295
T100037,43.237125,0.065527,40007,1.305
T100037,43.236770,0.065459,40008,1.345
T100037,43.236607,0.065428,40009,1.363
T100037,43.236541,0.065415,40010,1.371
T100037,43.236462,0.065401,40011,1.380
T100037,43.236313,0.065367,40012,1.397
T100037,43.236027,0.065318,40013,1.429
T100037,43.235790,0.065282,40014,1.455
T100037,43.235682,0.065264,40015,1.467
T100037,43.235570,0.065259,40016,1.480
T100037,43.235551,0.065409,40017,1.492
T100037,43.235541,0.065487,40018,1.498
T100037,43.235403,0.066673,40019,1.596
T100037,43.235313,0.067327,40020,1.650
T100037,43.235293,0.067466,40021,1.662
T100037,43.235254,0.067852,40022,1.693
T100037,43.235219,0.068320,40023,1.732
T100037,43.235213,0.068403,40024,1.738
T100037,43.235186,0.068730,40025,1.765
T100037,43.235152,0.068941,40026,1.783
T100037,43.235098,0.069193,40027,1.804
T100037,43.235069,0.069379,40028,1.820
T100037,43.235031,0.069776,40029,1.852
T100037,43.235022,0.069861,40030,1.859
T100037,43.235016,0.069980,40031,1.869
T100037,43.235008,0.070103,40032,1.879
T100037,43.235001,0.070209,40033,1.888
T100037,43.234927,0.071187,40034,1.968
T100037,43.234908,0.071316,40035,1.978
T100037,43.234883,0.071475,40036,1.992
T100037,43.234869,0.071540,40037,1.997
T100037,43.234849,0.071625,40038,2.004
T100037,43.234833,0.071672,40039,2.009
T100037,43.234802,0.071759,40040,2.016
T100037,43.234742,0.071896,40041,2.029
T100037,43.234722,0.071935,40042,2.033
T100037,43.234568,0.072214,40043,2.062
T100037,43.234363,0.072458,40044,2.092
T100037,43.234274,0.072564,40045,2.105
T100037,43.234119,0.072755,40046,2.128
T100037,43.234083,0.072826,40047,2.135
T100037,43.233884,0.073019,40048,2.162
T100037,43.233856,0.073046,40049,2.166
T100037,43.233838,0.073063,40050,2.169
T100037,43.233677,0.073187,40051,2.189
T100037,43.233548,0.073172,40052,2.204
T100037,43.233352,0.073138,40053,2.225
T100037,43.233275,0.073131,40054,2.234
T100037,43.233143,0.073129,40055,2.249
T100037,43.232996,0.073165,40056,2.265
T100037,43.232868,0.073249,40057,2.281
T100037,43.232774,0.073346,40058,2.294
T100037,43.232745,0.073380,40059,2.298
T100037,43.232685,0.073597,40060,2.317
T100037,43.232649,0.073737,40061,2.329
T100037,43.232644,0.073760,40062,2.331
T100037,43.232632,0.073809,40063,2.336
T100037,43.232622,0.073885,40064,2.342
T100037,43.232697,0.074005,40065,2.355
T100037,43.232734,0.074050,40066,2.360
T100037,43.232788,0.074088,40067,2.367
T100037,43.232793,0.074089,40068,2.368
T100037,43.232793,0.074089,50001,2.368
T100037,43.233053,0.074140,50002,2.397
T100037,43.233071,0.074142,50003,2.399
T100037,43.233145,0.074170,50004,2.407
T100037,43.233174,0.074179,50005,2.411
T100037,43.233302,0.074243,50006,2.426
T100037,43.233510,0.074311,50007,2.450
T100037,43.233555,0.074288,50008,2.455
T100037,43.233573,0.074355,50009,2.461
T100037,43.233644,0.074453,50010,2.472
T100037,43.233679,0.074534,50011,2.480
T100037,43.233667,0.074669,50012,2.491
T100037,43.233592,0.075561,50013,2.564
T100037,43.233586,0.075641,50014,2.570
T100037,43.233529,0.075643,50015,2.576
T100037,43.233219,0.075632,50016,2.611
T100037,43.233043,0.075619,50017,2.631
T100037,43.232947,0.075600,50018,2.641
T100037,43.232618,0.075509,50019,2.679
T100037,43.232605,0.075504,50020,2.680
T100037,43.232112,0.075367,50021,2.736
T100037,43.232058,0.075352,50022,2.742
T100037,43.232041,0.075416,50023,2.748
T100037,43.231993,0.075597,50024,2.764
T100037,43.231984,0.075628,50025,2.766
T100037,43.231923,0.075927,50026,2.791
T100037,43.231866,0.076289,50027,2.821
T100037,43.231854,0.076442,50028,2.834
T100037,43.231846,0.076539,50029,2.842
T100037,43.231849,0.076591,50030,2.846
T100037,43.231858,0.076787,50031,2.862
T100037,43.231901,0.077071,50032,2.886
T100037,43.231973,0.077315,50033,2.907
T100037,43.232035,0.077550,50034,2.927
T100037,43.232042,0.077575,50035,2.930
T100037,43.232054,0.077637,50036,2.935
T100037,43.232081,0.077844,50037,2.952
T100037,43.232023,0.077856,50038,2.958
T100037,43.231411,0.077978,50039,3.027
T100037,43.231329,0.077989,50040,3.036
T100037,43.231290,0.077992,50041,3.041
T100037,43.230283,0.078189,50042,3.154
T100037,43.230259,0.078194,50043,3.156
T100037,43.230244,0.078197,50044,3.158
T100037,43.230130,0.078220,50045,3.171
T100037,43.230027,0.078239,50046,3.183
T100037,43.230008,0.078242,50047,3.185
T100037,43.229945,0.078254,50048,3.192
T100037,43.228677,0.078525,50049,3.334
T100037,43.228561,0.078518,50050,3.347
T100037,43.228457,0.078477,50051,3.359
T100037,43.228348,0.078506,50052,3.372
T100037,43.228067,0.078580,50053,3.403
T100037,43.227999,0.078605,50054,3.411
T100037,43.227679,0.078723,50055,3.448
T100037,43.227259,0.078866,50056,3.496
T100037,43.227022,0.078942,50057,3.523
T100037,43.226970,0.078952,50058,3.529
T100037,43.226911,0.078949,50059,3.535
T100037,43.226847,0.078928,50060,3.543
T100037,43.226790,0.078897,50061,3.550
T100037,43.226736,0.078862,50062,3.556
T100037,43.226686,0.078815,50063,3.563
T100037,43.226635,0.078752,50064,3.571
T100037,43.226590,0.078692,50065,3.578
T100037,43.226546,0.078630,50066,3.585
T100037,43.226503,0.078558,50067,3.592
T100037,43.226473,0.078482,50068,3.599
T100037,43.226452,0.078400,50069,3.606
T100037,43.226366,0.077933,50070,3.645
T100037,43.226348,0.077817,50071,3.655
T100037,43.226331,0.077683,50072,3.666
T100037,43.226306,0.077691,50073,3.669
T100037,43.226259,0.077707,50074,3.674
T100037,43.225873,0.077833,50075,3.718
T100037,43.225824,0.077862,50076,3.724
T100037,43.225785,0.077888,50077,3.729
T100037,43.225607,0.078083,50078,3.755
T100037,43.225284,0.078472,50079,3.802
T100037,43.224984,0.078589,50080,3.837
T100037,43.224123,0.079027,50081,3.939
T100037,43.223626,0.079265,50082,3.998
T100037,43.223609,0.079274,50083,4.000
T100037,43.223215,0.079460,50084,4.046
T100037,43.223121,0.079512,50085,4.057
T100037,43.223089,0.079531,50086,4.061
T100037,43.223021,0.079573,50087,4.070
T100037,43.223000,0.079676,50088,4.078
T100037,43.222979,0.079786,50089,4.088
T100037,43.222940,0.079909,50090,4.098
T100037,43.222907,0.079987,50091,4.106
T100037,43.222764,0.080328,50092,4.138
T100037,43.222735,0.080399,50093,4.144
T100037,43.222492,0.080199,50094,4.176
T100037,43.222282,0.080036,50095,4.203
T100037,43.222189,0.080093,50096,4.214
T100037,43.221964,0.080230,50097,4.241
T100037,43.221824,0.080282,50098,4.258
T100037,43.221795,0.080357,50099,4.264
T100037,43.221520,0.080464,50100,4.296
T100037,43.221103,0.080292,50101,4.345
T100037,43.220998,0.080175,50102,4.360
T100037,43.220831,0.080084,50103,4.380
T100037,43.220697,0.080129,50104,4.395
T100037,43.220114,0.080318,50105,4.462
T100037,43.220011,0.080386,50106,4.474
T100037,43.220136,0.080589,50107,4.496
T100037,43.220347,0.080896,50108,4.530
T100037,43.220383,0.080946,50109,4.536
T100037,43.220449,0.081072,50110,4.548
T100037,43.220466,0.081121,50111,4.553
T100037,43.220511,0.081258,50112,4.565
T100037,43.220597,0.081719,50113,4.604
T100037,43.220611,0.081749,50114,4.607
T100037,43.220641,0.081802,50115,4.612
T100037,43.220693,0.081854,50116,4.619
T100037,43.220764,0.081883,50117,4.627
T100037,43.220824,0.081895,50118,4.634
T100037,43.220913,0.081866,50119,4.644
T100037,43.220913,0.081866,60001,4.644
T100037,43.221022,0.081829,60002,4.657
T100037,43.221296,0.081739,60003,4.688
T100037,43.221436,0.081728,60004,4.704
T100037,43.221484,0.081723,60005,4.709
T100037,43.221651,0.081751,60006,4.728
T100037,43.221921,0.081871,60007,4.759
T100037,43.221976,0.081908,60008,4.766
T100037,43.222089,0.081954,60009,4.779
T100037,43.222115,0.081890,60010,4.785
T100037,43.222186,0.081720,60011,4.801
T100037,43.222456,0.081072,60012,4.862
T100037,43.222548,0.080850,60013,4.883
T100037,43.222587,0.080757,60014,4.891
T100037,43.222696,0.080494,60015,4.916
T100037,43.222735,0.080399,60016,4.925
T100037,43.222764,0.080328,60017,4.931
T100037,43.222907,0.079987,60018,4.963
T100037,43.222940,0.079909,60019,4.971
T100037,43.222979,0.079786,60020,4.981
T100037,43.223000,0.079676,60021,4.991
T100037,43.223021,0.079573,60022,4.999
T100037,43.222963,0.079507,60023,5.008
T100037,43.222823,0.079392,60024,5.026
T100037,43.222601,0.079251,60025,5.053
T100037,43.222420,0.079136,60026,5.075
T100037,43.222320,0.079058,60027,5.088
T100037,43.222079,0.078902,60028,5.118
T100037,43.222005,0.078856,60029,5.127
T100037,43.221998,0.078754,60030,5.135
T100037,43.221973,0.078585,60031,5.149
T100037,43.221918,0.078227,60032,5.179
T100037,43.221861,0.077928,60033,5.204
T100037,43.221852,0.077876,60034,5.208
T100037,43.221878,0.077836,60035,5.213
T100037,43.221895,0.077787,60036,5.217
T100037,43.221901,0.077733,60037,5.222
T100037,43.221894,0.077679,60038,5.226
T100037,43.221876,0.077630,60039,5.231
T100037,43.221850,0.077591,60040,5.235
T100037,43.221816,0.077565,60041,5.239
T100037,43.221799,0.077445,60042,5.249
T100037,43.221692,0.076705,60043,5.311
T100037,43.221396,0.074651,60044,5.481
T100037,43.221396,0.074651,70001,5.481
T100037,43.221366,0.074442,70002,5.498
T100037,43.221193,0.074484,70003,5.518
T100037,43.220775,0.071663,70004,5.752
T100037,43.220776,0.071534,70005,5.762
T100037,43.220793,0.071442,70006,5.770
T100037,43.220946,0.071521,70007,5.788
T100037,43.220978,0.071498,70008,5.792
T100037,43.221033,0.071493,70009,5.798
T100037,43.222867,0.071900,70010,6.005
T100037,43.223046,0.071929,70011,6.025
T100037,43.223129,0.071899,70012,6.034
T100037,43.223127,0.071870,70013,6.037
T100037,43.223077,0.070896,70014,6.116
T100037,43.223029,0.070126,70015,6.179
T100037,43.223026,0.070089,70016,6.182
T100037,43.223022,0.070031,70017,6.186
T100037,43.223089,0.070013,70018,6.194
T100037,43.223907,0.069818,70019,6.286
T100037,43.223957,0.069800,70020,6.292
T100037,43.224007,0.069788,70021,6.298
T100037,43.224024,0.069612,70022,6.312
T100037,43.224027,0.069576,70023,6.315
T100037,43.224077,0.069069,70024,6.357
T100037,43.224097,0.068921,70025,6.369
T100037,43.224153,0.068487,70026,6.405
T100037,43.224168,0.068373,70027,6.414
T100037,43.224119,0.068331,70028,6.421
T100037,43.224099,0.068316,70029,6.423
T100037,43.224030,0.068258,70030,6.432
T100037,43.223705,0.068044,70031,6.472
T100037,43.223440,0.067860,70032,6.505
T100037,43.223365,0.067785,70033,6.516
T100037,43.223313,0.067712,70034,6.524
T100037,43.223035,0.067181,70035,6.577
T100037,43.222898,0.066954,70036,6.601
T100037,43.222855,0.066867,70037,6.609
T100037,43.222757,0.066714,70038,6.626
T100037,43.221957,0.065913,70039,6.736
T100037,43.221815,0.065777,70040,6.755
T100037,43.221678,0.065649,70041,6.774
T100037,43.221564,0.065540,70042,6.789
T100037,43.221463,0.065448,70043,6.803
T100037,43.221229,0.065515,70044,6.829
T100037,43.220607,0.065618,70045,6.899
T100037,43.220435,0.065639,70046,6.918
T100037,43.220346,0.065657,70047,6.928
T100037,43.220234,0.065678,70048,6.941
T100037,43.220138,0.065695,70049,6.952
T100037,43.220071,0.065705,70050,6.959
T100037,43.219965,0.065717,70051,6.971
T100037,43.219616,0.065754,70052,7.010
T100037,43.219616,0.065754,80001,7.010
T100037,43.219337,0.065783,80002,7.041
T100037,43.219186,0.065798,80003,7.058
T100037,43.219159,0.065800,80004,7.061
T100037,43.218763,0.065835,80005,7.105
T100037,43.218376,0.065910,80006,7.148
T100037,43.218197,0.065986,80007,7.169
T100037,43.218126,0.066016,80008,7.177
T100037,43.217897,0.066109,80009,7.204
T100037,43.217800,0.066151,80010,7.215
T100037,43.217470,0.066276,80011,7.253
T100037,43.217396,0.066305,80012,7.262
T100037,43.217348,0.066323,80013,7.267
T100037,43.217101,0.066402,80014,7.295
T100037,43.216974,0.066453,80015,7.310
T100037,43.216894,0.066486,80016,7.319
T100037,43.216863,0.066498,80017,7.323
T100037,43.216863,0.066498,90001,7.323
T100037,43.216535,0.066614,90002,7.361
T100037,43.216439,0.066642,90003,7.372
T100037,43.215995,0.066725,90004,7.421
T100037,43.215842,0.066764,90005,7.439
T100037,43.215685,0.066798,90006,7.456
T100037,43.215583,0.066814,90007,7.468
T100037,43.215399,0.066856,90008,7.488
T100037,43.215323,0.066873,90009,7.497
T100037,43.215323,0.066873,100001,7.497
T100037,43.215137,0.066910,100002,7.518
T100037,43.214969,0.066942,100003,7.537
T100037,43.214586,0.067013,100004,7.580
T100037,43.214508,0.067025,100005,7.588
T100037,43.214406,0.067040,100006,7.600
T100037,43.214153,0.067076,100007,7.628
T100037,43.214034,0.067093,100008,7.641
T100037,43.213819,0.067094,100009,7.665
T100037,43.213140,0.067099,100010,7.741
T100037,43.211737,0.067099,100011,7.897
T100037,43.211182,0.067095,100012,7.958
T100037,43.210985,0.067092,100013,7.980
T100037,43.210810,0.067096,100014,8.000
T100037,43.210470,0.067148,100015,8.038
T100037,43.210310,0.067191,100016,8.056
T100037,43.210151,0.067254,100017,8.074
T100037,43.209600,0.067525,100018,8.139
T100037,43.209572,0.067540,100019,8.143
T100037,43.209297,0.067682,100020,8.175
T100037,43.208929,0.067810,100021,8.218
T100037,43.208457,0.067916,100022,8.271
T100037,43.208380,0.067926,100023,8.280
T100037,43.208380,0.067926,110001,8.280
T100037,43.208377,0.067926,110002,8.280
T100037,43.207800,0.068036,110003,8.345
T100037,43.207737,0.068069,110004,8.352
T100037,43.207684,0.068094,110005,8.358
T100037,43.207263,0.068273,110006,8.407
T100037,43.206998,0.068385,110007,8.438
T100037,43.206752,0.068493,110008,8.467
T100037,43.206397,0.068648,110009,8.508
T100037,43.206380,0.068657,110010,8.510
T100037,43.205987,0.068800,110011,8.556
T100037,43.205749,0.068902,110012,8.583
T100037,43.205568,0.068974,110013,8.604
T100037,43.205517,0.068989,110014,8.610
T100037,43.205505,0.068951,110015,8.613
T100037,43.205483,0.068912,110016,8.617
T100037,43.205436,0.068884,110017,8.623
T100037,43.205418,0.068932,110018,8.628
T100037,43.205384,0.069006,110019,8.635
T100037,43.205281,0.069061,110020,8.647
T100037,43.205011,0.069202,110021,8.679
T100037,43.205011,0.069202,120001,8.679
T100037,43.204908,0.069256,120002,8.691
T100037,43.203653,0.069902,120003,8.840
T100037,43.203489,0.069972,120004,8.860
T100037,43.203455,0.069996,120005,8.864
T100037,43.203434,0.070049,120006,8.869
T100037,43.203397,0.070045,120007,8.873
T100037,43.201840,0.070811,120008,9.057
T100037,43.201624,0.070869,120009,9.081
T100037,43.200589,0.070960,120010,9.197
T100037,43.199725,0.071004,120011,9.293
T100037,43.199266,0.070962,120012,9.344
T100037,43.199232,0.070954,120013,9.348
T100037,43.198727,0.070826,120014,9.405
T100037,43.198333,0.070601,120015,9.452
T100037,43.198066,0.070427,120016,9.485
T100037,43.197906,0.070318,120017,9.505
T100037,43.197773,0.070237,120018,9.521
T100037,43.197617,0.070165,120019,9.540
T100037,43.197617,0.070165,130001,9.540
T100037,43.197580,0.070148,130002,9.544
T100037,43.197526,0.070134,130003,9.550
T100037,43.196945,0.069973,130004,9.616
T100037,43.196377,0.069823,130005,9.680
T100037,43.196179,0.069766,130006,9.703
T100037,43.196009,0.069755,130007,9.722
T100037,43.195886,0.069773,130008,9.736
T100037,43.195814,0.069787,130009,9.744
T100037,43.195803,0.069719,130010,9.749
T100037,43.195789,0.069549,130011,9.763
T100037,43.195308,0.067557,130012,9.934
T100037,43.195224,0.067298,130013,9.957
T100037,43.195132,0.067049,130014,9.979
T100037,43.195061,0.066883,130015,9.995
T100037,43.194594,0.066001,130016,10.084
T100037,43.194512,0.065779,130017,10.104
T100037,43.194493,0.065725,130018,10.109
T100037,43.194485,0.065699,130019,10.111
T100037,43.194438,0.065506,130020,10.128
T100037,43.194406,0.065237,130021,10.150
T100037,43.194383,0.064963,130022,10.172
T100037,43.194376,0.064733,130023,10.191
T100037,43.194376,0.064733,140001,10.191
T100037,43.194369,0.064490,140002,10.211
T100037,43.194357,0.064075,140003,10.245
T100037,43.194227,0.063375,140004,10.303
T100037,43.194165,0.062885,140005,10.344
T100037,43.194150,0.062528,140006,10.373
T100037,43.194173,0.061846,140007,10.428
T100037,43.194209,0.061447,140008,10.461
T100037,43.194285,0.060958,140009,10.502
T100037,43.194398,0.060550,140010,10.537
T100037,43.194448,0.060320,140011,10.557
T100037,43.194453,0.060229,140012,10.564
T100037,43.194447,0.060138,140013,10.572
T100037,43.194426,0.059923,140014,10.589
T100037,43.194353,0.059655,140015,10.613
T100037,43.194229,0.059193,140016,10.653
T100037,43.194197,0.059100,140017,10.661
T100037,43.194238,0.059069,140018,10.666
T100037,43.194466,0.058971,140019,10.693
T100037,43.194730,0.058908,140020,10.723
T100037,43.195012,0.058867,140021,10.754
T100037,43.195378,0.058811,140022,10.795
T100037,43.195609,0.058745,140023,10.821
T100037,43.195832,0.058658,140024,10.847
T100037,43.195950,0.058637,140025,10.861
T100037,43.196022,0.058635,140026,10.868
T100037,43.196163,0.058632,140027,10.884
T100037,43.196337,0.058652,140028,10.903
T100037,43.196384,0.058655,140029,10.909
T100037,43.196421,0.058657,140030,10.913
T100037,43.196767,0.058675,140031,10.951
T100037,43.196890,0.058664,140032,10.965
T100037,43.196964,0.058648,140033,10.973
T100037,43.196983,0.058638,140034,10.976
T100037,43.197025,0.058618,140035,10.981
T100037,43.197025,0.058618,150001,10.981
T100037,43.197062,0.058599,150002,10.985
T100037,43.197170,0.058517,150003,10.999
T100037,43.197238,0.058436,150004,11.009
T100037,43.197316,0.058342,150005,11.020
T100037,43.197407,0.058234,150006,11.034
T100037,43.197547,0.058067,150007,11.054
T100037,43.197515,0.058044,150008,11.058
T100037,43.197422,0.057980,150009,11.070
T100037,43.197404,0.057967,150010,11.072
T100037,43.197295,0.057892,150011,11.085
T100037,43.197295,0.057892,160001,11.085
T100037,43.197281,0.057881,160002,11.087
T100037,43.197228,0.057845,160003,11.094
T100037,43.197061,0.057728,160004,11.115
T100037,43.196393,0.057590,160005,11.190
T100037,43.196277,0.057560,160006,11.203
T100037,43.195986,0.057497,160007,11.236
T100037,43.195813,0.057478,160008,11.255
T100037,43.195556,0.057453,160009,11.284
T100037,43.195417,0.057389,160010,11.300
T100037,43.195264,0.057285,160011,11.319
T100037,43.194941,0.057067,160012,11.359
T100037,43.194941,0.057067,170001,11.359
T100037,43.194884,0.057028,170002,11.366
T100037,43.194847,0.057003,170003,11.371
T100037,43.194920,0.056149,170004,11.441
T100037,43.194951,0.054736,170005,11.556
T100037,43.194953,0.054607,170006,11.566
T100037,43.194934,0.054394,170007,11.584
T100037,43.194888,0.054205,170008,11.600
T100037,43.194717,0.053850,170009,11.634
T100037,43.194717,0.053850,180001,11.634
T100037,43.194563,0.053529,180002,11.665
T100037,43.194553,0.053278,180003,11.686
T100037,43.194570,0.052763,180004,11.728
T100037,43.194584,0.052443,180005,11.754
T100037,43.194636,0.052035,180006,11.788
T100037,43.194749,0.051132,180007,11.862
T100037,43.194749,0.051132,190001,11.862
T100037,43.194766,0.050998,190002,11.873
T100037,43.195145,0.051134,190003,11.917
T100037,43.195218,0.051163,190004,11.925
T100037,43.195291,0.051193,190005,11.934
T100037,43.195547,0.051294,190006,11.963
T100037,43.195604,0.051309,190007,11.970
T100037,43.195943,0.051408,190008,12.008
T100037,43.196047,0.051435,190009,12.020
T100037,43.196116,0.051439,190010,12.028
T100037,43.196307,0.051398,190011,12.049
T100037,43.196704,0.051167,190012,12.097
T100037,43.196918,0.051062,190013,12.122
T100037,43.197044,0.051020,190014,12.137
T100037,43.197121,0.051000,190015,12.146
T100037,43.197232,0.051013,190016,12.158
T100037,43.198081,0.051321,190017,12.256
T100037,43.198081,0.051321,200001,12.256
T100037,43.198253,0.051384,200002,12.275
T100037,43.198489,0.051037,200003,12.314
T100037,43.198607,0.050902,200004,12.331
T100037,43.198704,0.050872,200005,12.342
T100037,43.198809,0.050894,200006,12.354
T100037,43.199911,0.051367,200007,12.482
T100037,43.200045,0.051338,200008,12.498
T100037,43.200140,0.051268,200009,12.509
T100037,43.200240,0.051171,200010,12.523
T100037,43.200309,0.051074,200011,12.534
T100037,43.200466,0.050916,200012,12.556
T100037,43.200566,0.050879,200013,12.567
T100037,43.200648,0.050877,200014,12.576
T100037,43.200691,0.050876,200015,12.581
T100037,43.200690,0.050660,200016,12.599
T100037,43.200808,0.050532,200017,12.616
T100037,43.200933,0.050456,200018,12.631
T100037,43.201033,0.050379,200019,12.643
T100037,43.201117,0.050307,200020,12.655
T100037,43.201162,0.050293,200021,12.660
T100037,43.201227,0.050272,200022,12.667
T100037,43.201260,0.050272,200023,12.671
T100037,43.201260,0.050272,210001,12.671
T100037,43.201322,0.050270,210002,12.678
T100037,43.201416,0.050270,210003,12.688
T100037,43.201457,0.050271,210004,12.693
T100037,43.201620,0.050265,210005,12.711
T100037,43.201704,0.050262,210006,12.720
T100037,43.202071,0.050156,210007,12.762
T100037,43.202319,0.050012,210008,12.792
T100037,43.202397,0.049944,210009,12.802
T100037,43.202666,0.049609,210010,12.842
T100037,43.202856,0.049390,210011,12.870
T100037,43.202958,0.049337,210012,12.882
T100037,43.203033,0.049341,210013,12.890
T100037,43.203270,0.049381,210014,12.917
T100037,43.203294,0.049391,210015,12.920
T100037,43.204196,0.049750,210016,13.024
T100037,43.204689,0.049679,210017,13.079
T100037,43.204927,0.049640,210018,13.106
T100037,43.204966,0.049637,210019,13.110
T100037,43.205172,0.049618,210020,13.133
T100037,43.205199,0.049615,210021,13.136
T100037,43.205460,0.049626,210022,13.165
T100037,43.205602,0.049635,210023,13.181
T100037,43.205740,0.049644,210024,13.197
T100037,43.205955,0.049563,210025,13.222
T100037,43.206021,0.049531,210026,13.229
T100037,43.206089,0.049485,210027,13.238
T100037,43.206207,0.049397,210028,13.252
T100037,43.206308,0.049305,210029,13.266
T100037,43.206380,0.049232,210030,13.276
T100037,43.207122,0.048500,210031,13.378
T100037,43.207268,0.048370,210032,13.397
T100037,43.207518,0.048206,210033,13.428
T100037,43.207682,0.048151,210034,13.447
T100037,43.207689,0.048149,210035,13.448
T100038,43.232793,0.074089,10001,0.000
T100038,43.233053,0.074140,10002,0.029
T100038,43.233071,0.074142,10003,0.031
T100038,43.233145,0.074170,10004,0.040
T100038,43.233174,0.074179,10005,0.043
T100038,43.233302,0.074243,10006,0.058
T100038,43.233510,0.074311,10007,0.082
T100038,43.233555,0.074288,10008,0.087
T100038,43.233573,0.074355,10009,0.093
T100038,43.233644,0.074453,10010,0.104
T100038,43.233679,0.074534,10011,0.112
T100038,43.233667,0.074669,10012,0.123
T100038,43.233592,0.075561,10013,0.196
T100038,43.233586,0.075641,10014,0.203
T100038,43.233570,0.075862,10015,0.221
T100038,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.221
T100038,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.231
T100038,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.252
T100038,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.292
T100038,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.302
T100038,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.363
T100038,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.370
T100038,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.378
T100038,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.424
T100038,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.428
T100038,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.433
T100038,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.461
T100038,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.461
T100038,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.469
T100038,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.488
T100038,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.512
T100038,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.538
T100038,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.546
T100038,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.551
T100038,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.596
T100038,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.625
T100038,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.627
T100038,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.671
T100038,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.672
T100038,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.703
T100038,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.703
T100038,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.721
T100038,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.725
T100038,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.736
T100038,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.742
T100038,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.749
T100038,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.754
T100038,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.791
T100038,43.232502,0.081872,40009,0.827
T100038,43.232460,0.081852,40010,0.832
T100038,43.232299,0.081786,40011,0.850
T100038,43.232221,0.081704,40012,0.861
T100038,43.232155,0.081666,40013,0.869
T100038,43.232066,0.081643,40014,0.879
T100038,43.231863,0.081608,40015,0.902
T100038,43.231785,0.081609,40016,0.911
T100038,43.231709,0.081640,40017,0.919
T100038,43.231343,0.081840,40018,0.963
T100038,43.231278,0.081870,40019,0.971
T100038,43.231254,0.081881,40020,0.974
T100038,43.230865,0.082070,40021,1.020
T100038,43.230842,0.082080,40022,1.022
T100038,43.230802,0.082099,40023,1.027
T100038,43.230786,0.081995,40024,1.036
T100038,43.230780,0.081959,40025,1.039
T100038,43.230750,0.081795,40026,1.052
T100038,43.230713,0.081595,40027,1.069
T100038,43.230610,0.081037,40028,1.116
T100038,43.230610,0.081037,50001,1.116
T100038,43.230573,0.080842,50002,1.132
T100038,43.230553,0.080735,50003,1.141
T100038,43.230527,0.080652,50004,1.149
T100038,43.230484,0.080434,50005,1.167
T100038,43.230339,0.079637,50006,1.234
T100038,43.230336,0.079561,50007,1.240
T100038,43.230329,0.079521,50008,1.243
T100038,43.230279,0.079216,50009,1.269
T100038,43.230234,0.078935,50010,1.292
T100038,43.230219,0.078841,50011,1.300
T100038,43.230201,0.078736,50012,1.309
T100038,43.230152,0.078459,50013,1.332
T100038,43.230140,0.078388,50014,1.338
T100038,43.230139,0.078371,50015,1.339
T100038,43.230130,0.078220,50016,1.352
T100038,43.230136,0.078073,50017,1.364
T100038,43.230138,0.078057,50018,1.365
T100038,43.230142,0.077991,50019,1.370
T100038,43.230166,0.077749,50020,1.390
T100038,43.230166,0.077749,60001,1.390
T100038,43.230261,0.076784,60002,1.469
T100038,43.230273,0.076685,60003,1.477
T100038,43.230305,0.076374,60004,1.503
T100038,43.230377,0.075666,60005,1.561
T100038,43.230384,0.075609,60006,1.566
T100038,43.230397,0.075512,60007,1.574
T100038,43.230459,0.074828,60008,1.630
T100038,43.230516,0.074311,60009,1.672
T100038,43.230522,0.074251,60010,1.677
T100038,43.230524,0.074141,60011,1.686
T100038,43.230508,0.074026,60012,1.696
T100038,43.230509,0.073945,60013,1.702
T100038,43.230554,0.073499,60014,1.739
T100038,43.230560,0.073446,60015,1.743
T100038,43.230574,0.073318,60016,1.754
T100038,43.230434,0.073286,60017,1.770
T100038,43.230398,0.073281,60018,1.774
T100038,43.229179,0.073045,60019,1.910
T100038,43.229115,0.072985,60020,1.919
T100038,43.229041,0.072910,60021,1.929
T100038,43.228915,0.072683,60022,1.952
T100038,43.228850,0.072650,60023,1.960
T100038,43.228792,0.072639,60024,1.967
T100038,43.228745,0.072635,60025,1.972
T100038,43.228705,0.072634,60026,1.976
T100038,43.228694,0.072776,60027,1.988
T100038,43.228648,0.072778,60028,1.993
T100038,43.228605,0.072798,60029,1.998
T100038,43.228568,0.072836,60030,2.003
T100038,43.228541,0.072888,60031,2.008
T100038,43.228528,0.072947,60032,2.014
T100038,43.228528,0.073011,60033,2.019
T100038,43.228544,0.073071,60034,2.024
T100038,43.228572,0.073122,60035,2.029
T100038,43.228611,0.073157,60036,2.034
T100038,43.228655,0.073176,60037,2.039
T100038,43.228650,0.073258,60038,2.046
T100038,43.228621,0.073599,60039,2.074
T100038,43.228620,0.073616,60040,2.075
T100038,43.228616,0.073684,60041,2.081
T100038,43.228580,0.074090,60042,2.114
T100038,43.228548,0.074468,60043,2.145
T100038,43.228530,0.074676,60044,2.162
T100038,43.228521,0.074761,60045,2.169
T100038,43.228504,0.074918,60046,2.182
T100038,43.228493,0.075027,60047,2.191
T100038,43.228452,0.075120,60048,2.200
T100038,43.228420,0.075277,60049,2.213
T100038,43.228387,0.075370,60050,2.221
T100038,43.228314,0.075457,60051,2.232
T100038,43.228288,0.075487,60052,2.236
T100038,43.228246,0.075495,60053,2.241
T100038,43.228207,0.075522,60054,2.245
T100038,43.228183,0.075549,60055,2.249
T100038,43.228156,0.075562,60056,2.252
T100038,43.228021,0.075627,60057,2.268
T100038,43.227975,0.075653,60058,2.273
T100038,43.227944,0.075670,60059,2.277
T100038,43.227919,0.075690,60060,2.280
T100038,43.227907,0.075717,60061,2.283
T100038,43.227441,0.075997,60062,2.340
T100038,43.226991,0.076292,60063,2.395
T100038,43.226907,0.076340,60064,2.405
T100038,43.226662,0.076475,60065,2.434
T100038,43.226225,0.076719,60066,2.487
T100038,43.225952,0.076822,60067,2.518
T100038,43.225900,0.076837,60068,2.524
T100038,43.225635,0.076910,60069,2.554
T100038,43.225558,0.076931,60070,2.563
T100038,43.225227,0.077023,60071,2.601
T100038,43.224617,0.077211,60072,2.670
T100038,43.224582,0.077222,60073,2.674
T100038,43.224527,0.077238,60074,2.681
T100038,43.224203,0.077275,60075,2.717
T100038,43.223885,0.077327,60076,2.752
T100038,43.223819,0.077337,60077,2.760
T100038,43.223732,0.077353,60078,2.769
T100038,43.223464,0.077401,60079,2.799
T100038,43.223329,0.077419,60080,2.814
T100038,43.223265,0.077427,60081,2.822
T100038,43.223057,0.077458,60082,2.845
T100038,43.222831,0.077489,60083,2.870
T100038,43.222528,0.077534,60084,2.904
T100038,43.222146,0.077594,60085,2.947
T100038,43.221941,0.077621,60086,2.970
T100038,43.221916,0.077624,60087,2.973
T100038,43.221876,0.077630,60088,2.977
T100038,43.221850,0.077591,60089,2.981
T100038,43.221816,0.077565,60090,2.986
T100038,43.221799,0.077445,60091,2.995
T100038,43.221692,0.076705,60092,3.057
T100038,43.221396,0.074651,60093,3.227
T100038,43.221396,0.074651,70001,3.227
T100038,43.221366,0.074442,70002,3.244
T100038,43.221193,0.074484,70003,3.264
T100038,43.220775,0.071663,70004,3.498
T100038,43.220776,0.071534,70005,3.509
T100038,43.220793,0.071442,70006,3.516
T100038,43.220946,0.071521,70007,3.534
T100038,43.220978,0.071498,70008,3.538
T100038,43.221033,0.071493,70009,3.545
T100038,43.222867,0.071900,70010,3.751
T100038,43.223046,0.071929,70011,3.771
T100038,43.223129,0.071899,70012,3.780
T100038,43.223127,0.071870,70013,3.783
T100038,43.223077,0.070896,70014,3.862
T100038,43.223029,0.070126,70015,3.925
T100038,43.223026,0.070089,70016,3.928
T100038,43.223022,0.070031,70017,3.933
T100038,43.223089,0.070013,70018,3.940
T100038,43.223907,0.069818,70019,4.033
T100038,43.223957,0.069800,70020,4.038
T100038,43.224007,0.069788,70021,4.044
T100038,43.224024,0.069612,70022,4.059
T100038,43.224027,0.069576,70023,4.061
T100038,43.224077,0.069069,70024,4.103
T100038,43.224097,0.068921,70025,4.115
T100038,43.224153,0.068487,70026,4.151
T100038,43.224168,0.068373,70027,4.160
T100038,43.224119,0.068331,70028,4.167
T100038,43.224099,0.068316,70029,4.170
T100038,43.224030,0.068258,70030,4.178
T100038,43.223705,0.068044,70031,4.219
T100038,43.223440,0.067860,70032,4.252
T100038,43.223365,0.067785,70033,4.262
T100038,43.223313,0.067712,70034,4.270
T100038,43.223035,0.067181,70035,4.323
T100038,43.222898,0.066954,70036,4.347
T100038,43.222855,0.066867,70037,4.356
T100038,43.222757,0.066714,70038,4.372
T100038,43.221957,0.065913,70039,4.482
T100038,43.221815,0.065777,70040,4.502
T100038,43.221678,0.065649,70041,4.520
T100038,43.221564,0.065540,70042,4.536
T100038,43.221463,0.065448,70043,4.549
T100038,43.221229,0.065515,70044,4.576
T100038,43.220607,0.065618,70045,4.645
T100038,43.220435,0.065639,70046,4.665
T100038,43.220346,0.065657,70047,4.675
T100038,43.220234,0.065678,70048,4.687
T100038,43.220138,0.065695,70049,4.698
T100038,43.220071,0.065705,70050,4.705
T100038,43.219965,0.065717,70051,4.717
T100038,43.219616,0.065754,70052,4.756
T100038,43.219616,0.065754,80001,4.756
T100038,43.219337,0.065783,80002,4.787
T100038,43.219186,0.065798,80003,4.804
T100038,43.219159,0.065800,80004,4.807
T100038,43.218763,0.065835,80005,4.851
T100038,43.218376,0.065910,80006,4.895
T100038,43.218197,0.065986,80007,4.915
T100038,43.218126,0.066016,80008,4.924
T100038,43.217897,0.066109,80009,4.950
T100038,43.217800,0.066151,80010,4.962
T100038,43.217470,0.066276,80011,5.000
T100038,43.217396,0.066305,80012,5.008
T100038,43.217348,0.066323,80013,5.014
T100038,43.217101,0.066402,80014,5.042
T100038,43.216974,0.066453,80015,5.056
T100038,43.216894,0.066486,80016,5.066
T100038,43.216863,0.066498,80017,5.069
T100038,43.216863,0.066498,90001,5.069
T100038,43.216535,0.066614,90002,5.107
T100038,43.216439,0.066642,90003,5.118
T100038,43.215995,0.066725,90004,5.168
T100038,43.215842,0.066764,90005,5.185
T100038,43.215685,0.066798,90006,5.203
T100038,43.215583,0.066814,90007,5.214
T100038,43.215399,0.066856,90008,5.235
T100038,43.215323,0.066873,90009,5.243
T100038,43.215323,0.066873,100001,5.243
T100038,43.215137,0.066910,100002,5.264
T100038,43.214969,0.066942,100003,5.283
T100038,43.214586,0.067013,100004,5.326
T100038,43.214508,0.067025,100005,5.335
T100038,43.214406,0.067040,100006,5.346
T100038,43.214153,0.067076,100007,5.375
T100038,43.214034,0.067093,100008,5.388
T100038,43.213819,0.067094,100009,5.412
T100038,43.213140,0.067099,100010,5.487
T100038,43.211737,0.067099,100011,5.643
T100038,43.211182,0.067095,100012,5.705
T100038,43.210985,0.067092,100013,5.727
T100038,43.210810,0.067096,100014,5.746
T100038,43.210470,0.067148,100015,5.784
T100038,43.210310,0.067191,100016,5.802
T100038,43.210151,0.067254,100017,5.821
T100038,43.209600,0.067525,100018,5.886
T100038,43.209572,0.067540,100019,5.889
T100038,43.209297,0.067682,100020,5.922
T100038,43.208929,0.067810,100021,5.964
T100038,43.208457,0.067916,100022,6.017
T100038,43.208380,0.067926,100023,6.026
T100038,43.208380,0.067926,110001,6.026
T100038,43.208377,0.067926,110002,6.026
T100038,43.207800,0.068036,110003,6.091
T100038,43.207737,0.068069,110004,6.098
T100038,43.207684,0.068094,110005,6.105
T100038,43.207263,0.068273,110006,6.154
T100038,43.206998,0.068385,110007,6.185
T100038,43.206752,0.068493,110008,6.213
T100038,43.206397,0.068648,110009,6.255
T100038,43.206380,0.068657,110010,6.257
T100038,43.205987,0.068800,110011,6.302
T100038,43.205749,0.068902,110012,6.330
T100038,43.205568,0.068974,110013,6.351
T100038,43.205517,0.068989,110014,6.356
T100038,43.205505,0.068951,110015,6.360
T100038,43.205483,0.068912,110016,6.364
T100038,43.205436,0.068884,110017,6.370
T100038,43.205418,0.068932,110018,6.374
T100038,43.205384,0.069006,110019,6.381
T100038,43.205281,0.069061,110020,6.393
T100038,43.205011,0.069202,110021,6.425
T100038,43.205011,0.069202,120001,6.425
T100038,43.204908,0.069256,120002,6.438
T100038,43.203653,0.069902,120003,6.587
T100038,43.203489,0.069972,120004,6.606
T100038,43.203455,0.069996,120005,6.610
T100038,43.203434,0.070049,120006,6.615
T100038,43.203397,0.070045,120007,6.619
T100038,43.201840,0.070811,120008,6.803
T100038,43.201624,0.070869,120009,6.828
T100038,43.200589,0.070960,120010,6.943
T100038,43.199725,0.071004,120011,7.039
T100038,43.199266,0.070962,120012,7.090
T100038,43.199232,0.070954,120013,7.094
T100038,43.198727,0.070826,120014,7.151
T100038,43.198333,0.070601,120015,7.199
T100038,43.198066,0.070427,120016,7.232
T100038,43.197906,0.070318,120017,7.252
T100038,43.197773,0.070237,120018,7.268
T100038,43.197617,0.070165,120019,7.286
T100038,43.197617,0.070165,130001,7.286
T100038,43.197580,0.070148,130002,7.290
T100038,43.197526,0.070134,130003,7.296
T100038,43.196945,0.069973,130004,7.362
T100038,43.196377,0.069823,130005,7.427
T100038,43.196179,0.069766,130006,7.449
T100038,43.196009,0.069755,130007,7.468
T100038,43.195886,0.069773,130008,7.482
T100038,43.195814,0.069787,130009,7.490
T100038,43.195803,0.069719,130010,7.496
T100038,43.195789,0.069549,130011,7.510
T100038,43.195308,0.067557,130012,7.680
T100038,43.195224,0.067298,130013,7.703
T100038,43.195132,0.067049,130014,7.726
T100038,43.195061,0.066883,130015,7.742
T100038,43.194594,0.066001,130016,7.830
T100038,43.194512,0.065779,130017,7.850
T100038,43.194493,0.065725,130018,7.855
T100038,43.194485,0.065699,130019,7.857
T100038,43.194438,0.065506,130020,7.874
T100038,43.194406,0.065237,130021,7.896
T100038,43.194383,0.064963,130022,7.919
T100038,43.194376,0.064733,130023,7.937
T100038,43.194376,0.064733,140001,7.937
T100038,43.194369,0.064490,140002,7.957
T100038,43.194307,0.064534,140003,7.965
T100038,43.193906,0.064681,140004,8.011
T100038,43.193665,0.064751,140005,8.039
T100038,43.193477,0.064780,140006,8.059
T100038,43.193146,0.064801,140007,8.096
T100038,43.193073,0.064805,140008,8.104
T100038,43.193032,0.064808,140009,8.109
T100038,43.192561,0.064845,140010,8.162
T100038,43.192561,0.064845,150001,8.162
T100038,43.192118,0.064881,150002,8.211
T100038,43.192023,0.064890,150003,8.221
T100038,43.191561,0.064935,150004,8.273
T100038,43.191311,0.064986,150005,8.301
T100038,43.191167,0.065014,150006,8.317
T100038,43.191000,0.065055,150007,8.336
T100038,43.190918,0.065071,150008,8.345
T100038,43.190860,0.065080,150009,8.352
T100038,43.190720,0.065102,150010,8.367
T100038,43.190665,0.065111,150011,8.373
T100038,43.190518,0.065127,150012,8.390
T100038,43.190448,0.065138,150013,8.398
T100038,43.190324,0.065157,150014,8.412
T100038,43.190193,0.065192,150015,8.426
T100038,43.189963,0.065250,150016,8.453
T100038,43.189730,0.065311,150017,8.479
T100038,43.189678,0.065324,150018,8.485
T100038,43.189275,0.065429,150019,8.530
T100038,43.189243,0.065437,150020,8.534
T100038,43.189196,0.065448,150021,8.539
T100038,43.188876,0.065532,150022,8.575
T100038,43.188170,0.065714,150023,8.655
T100038,43.188037,0.065749,150024,8.670
T100038,43.187771,0.065818,150025,8.700
T100038,43.187499,0.065883,150026,8.731
T100038,43.187466,0.065891,150027,8.735
T100038,43.187466,0.065891,160001,8.735
T100038,43.187433,0.065899,160002,8.739
T100038,43.186907,0.066024,160003,8.798
T100038,43.186781,0.066054,160004,8.812
T100038,43.186700,0.066073,160005,8.821
T100038,43.186468,0.066136,160006,8.847
T100038,43.186142,0.066233,160007,8.884
T100038,43.185474,0.066467,160008,8.961
T100038,43.185116,0.066600,160009,9.002
T100038,43.184815,0.066712,160010,9.037
T100038,43.184752,0.066728,160011,9.044
T100038,43.184652,0.066717,160012,9.056
T100038,43.182793,0.065951,160013,9.271
T100038,43.182765,0.065939,160014,9.275
T100038,43.182217,0.065695,160015,9.339
T100038,43.182159,0.065684,160016,9.345
T100038,43.182123,0.065680,160017,9.349
T100038,43.182073,0.065672,160018,9.355
T100038,43.181395,0.065546,160019,9.431
T100038,43.180955,0.065443,160020,9.480
T100038,43.180800,0.067946,160021,9.685
T100038,43.180807,0.068031,160022,9.692
T100038,43.180823,0.068079,160023,9.696
T100038,43.180853,0.068093,160024,9.700
T100038,43.181212,0.068037,160025,9.740
T100038,43.181232,0.068033,160026,9.742
T100038,43.181252,0.068008,160027,9.745
T100038,43.181269,0.067970,160028,9.749
T100038,43.181395,0.065546,160029,9.946
T100038,43.181424,0.065552,160030,9.950
T100039,43.207637,0.048165,10001,0.000
T100039,43.207518,0.048206,10002,0.014
T100039,43.207268,0.048370,10003,0.045
T100039,43.207122,0.048500,10004,0.064
T100039,43.206380,0.049232,10005,0.166
T100039,43.206308,0.049305,10006,0.176
T100039,43.206207,0.049397,10007,0.189
T100039,43.206089,0.049485,10008,0.204
T100039,43.206021,0.049531,10009,0.212
T100039,43.205955,0.049563,10010,0.220
T100039,43.205740,0.049644,10011,0.245
T100039,43.205602,0.049635,10012,0.261
T100039,43.205460,0.049626,10013,0.276
T100039,43.205199,0.049615,10014,0.305
T100039,43.205172,0.049618,10015,0.308
T100039,43.204966,0.049637,10016,0.331
T100039,43.204927,0.049640,10017,0.336
T100039,43.204689,0.049679,10018,0.362
T100039,43.204196,0.049750,10019,0.417
T100039,43.203294,0.049391,10020,0.522
T100039,43.203270,0.049381,10021,0.525
T100039,43.203033,0.049341,10022,0.551
T100039,43.202958,0.049337,10023,0.560
T100039,43.202856,0.049390,10024,0.572
T100039,43.202666,0.049609,10025,0.599
T100039,43.202397,0.049944,10026,0.640
T100039,43.202319,0.050012,10027,0.650
T100039,43.202071,0.050156,10028,0.680
T100039,43.201704,0.050262,10029,0.722
T100039,43.201620,0.050265,10030,0.731
T100039,43.201457,0.050271,10031,0.749
T100039,43.201416,0.050270,10032,0.754
T100039,43.201322,0.050270,10033,0.764
T100039,43.201227,0.050272,10034,0.775
T100039,43.201162,0.050293,10035,0.782
T100039,43.201117,0.050307,10036,0.787
T100039,43.201110,0.050310,10037,0.788
T100039,43.201110,0.050310,20001,0.788
T100039,43.201038,0.050335,20002,0.796
T100039,43.200893,0.050359,20003,0.813
T100039,43.200762,0.050360,20004,0.827
T100039,43.200698,0.050359,20005,0.834
T100039,43.200692,0.050554,20006,0.850
T100039,43.200587,0.050670,20007,0.865
T100039,43.200486,0.050757,20008,0.878
T100039,43.200404,0.050853,20009,0.890
T100039,43.200338,0.050983,20010,0.903
T100039,43.200309,0.051074,20011,0.911
T100039,43.200240,0.051171,20012,0.922
T100039,43.200140,0.051268,20013,0.936
T100039,43.200045,0.051338,20014,0.948
T100039,43.199911,0.051367,20015,0.963
T100039,43.198809,0.050894,20016,1.091
T100039,43.198704,0.050872,20017,1.103
T100039,43.198607,0.050902,20018,1.114
T100039,43.198489,0.051037,20019,1.131
T100039,43.198253,0.051384,20020,1.170
T100039,43.197829,0.051229,20021,1.219
T100039,43.197829,0.051229,30001,1.219
T100039,43.197232,0.051013,30002,1.288
T100039,43.197121,0.051000,30003,1.300
T100039,43.197044,0.051020,30004,1.308
T100039,43.196918,0.051062,30005,1.323
T100039,43.196704,0.051167,30006,1.348
T100039,43.196307,0.051398,30007,1.396
T100039,43.196116,0.051439,30008,1.418
T100039,43.196047,0.051435,30009,1.425
T100039,43.195943,0.051408,30010,1.437
T100039,43.195604,0.051309,30011,1.476
T100039,43.195547,0.051294,30012,1.482
T100039,43.195291,0.051193,30013,1.512
T100039,43.195222,0.051164,30014,1.520
T100039,43.195222,0.051164,40001,1.520
T100039,43.195218,0.051163,40002,1.520
T100039,43.195145,0.051134,40003,1.529
T100039,43.194766,0.050998,40004,1.572
T100039,43.194636,0.052035,40005,1.658
T100039,43.194584,0.052443,40006,1.692
T100039,43.194570,0.052763,40007,1.718
T100039,43.194553,0.053278,40008,1.759
T100039,43.194563,0.053529,40009,1.780
T100039,43.194702,0.053623,40010,1.797
T100039,43.194920,0.053726,40011,1.823
T100039,43.194920,0.053726,50001,1.823
T100039,43.195290,0.053902,50002,1.866
T100039,43.195543,0.054032,50003,1.896
T100039,43.195883,0.054206,50004,1.937
T100039,43.195928,0.054227,50005,1.942
T100039,43.196596,0.054567,50006,2.021
T100039,43.197102,0.054826,50007,2.081
T100039,43.197315,0.054985,50008,2.108
T100039,43.197669,0.055410,50009,2.161
T100039,43.197854,0.055630,50010,2.188
T100039,43.197865,0.055686,50011,2.193
T100039,43.197940,0.056031,50012,2.222
T100039,43.198033,0.056672,50013,2.275
T100039,43.198086,0.057030,50014,2.305
T100039,43.198090,0.057197,50015,2.318
T100039,43.198008,0.057588,50016,2.351
T100039,43.198008,0.057588,60001,2.351
T100039,43.197997,0.057641,60002,2.356
T100039,43.197967,0.057801,60003,2.369
T100039,43.197937,0.057812,60004,2.373
T100039,43.197855,0.057841,60005,2.382
T100039,43.197792,0.057864,60006,2.389
T100039,43.197716,0.057915,60007,2.399
T100039,43.197618,0.057977,60008,2.411
T100039,43.197547,0.058067,60009,2.422
T100039,43.197515,0.058044,60010,2.425
T100039,43.197422,0.057980,60011,2.437
T100039,43.197404,0.057967,60012,2.439
T100039,43.197281,0.057881,60013,2.455
T100039,43.197228,0.057845,60014,2.461
T100039,43.197061,0.057728,60015,2.482
T100039,43.196393,0.057590,60016,2.557
T100039,43.196277,0.057560,60017,2.570
T100039,43.195986,0.057497,60018,2.603
T100039,43.195813,0.057478,60019,2.622
T100039,43.195556,0.057453,60020,2.651
T100039,43.195417,0.057389,60021,2.667
T100039,43.195264,0.057285,60022,2.686
T100039,43.194941,0.057067,60023,2.726
T100039,43.194941,0.057067,70001,2.726
T100039,43.194884,0.057028,70002,2.733
T100039,43.194847,0.057003,70003,2.738
T100039,43.194786,0.057005,70004,2.745
T100039,43.194734,0.057024,70005,2.751
T100039,43.194552,0.057232,70006,2.777
T100039,43.194274,0.057700,70007,2.826
T100039,43.194239,0.057731,70008,2.831
T100039,43.194210,0.057735,70009,2.834
T100039,43.193912,0.057694,70010,2.867
T100039,43.193534,0.057666,70011,2.910
T100039,43.193602,0.057870,70012,2.928
T100039,43.193613,0.057889,70013,2.930
T100039,43.193613,0.057889,80001,2.930
T100039,43.193777,0.058188,80002,2.960
T100039,43.193966,0.058512,80003,2.994
T100039,43.193995,0.058572,80004,3.000
T100039,43.194015,0.058632,80005,3.005
T100039,43.194117,0.059056,80006,3.041
T100039,43.194147,0.059083,80007,3.045
T100039,43.194197,0.059100,80008,3.051
T100039,43.194229,0.059193,80009,3.059
T100039,43.194353,0.059655,80010,3.099
T100039,43.194426,0.059923,80011,3.123
T100039,43.194447,0.060138,80012,3.140
T100039,43.194453,0.060229,80013,3.148
T100039,43.194448,0.060320,80014,3.155
T100039,43.194398,0.060550,80015,3.175
T100039,43.194285,0.060958,80016,3.210
T100039,43.194209,0.061447,80017,3.251
T100039,43.194173,0.061846,80018,3.284
T100039,43.194150,0.062528,80019,3.339
T100039,43.194165,0.062885,80020,3.368
T100039,43.194227,0.063375,80021,3.409
T100039,43.194357,0.064075,80022,3.467
T100039,43.194369,0.064490,80023,3.501
T100039,43.194371,0.064570,80024,3.508
T100039,43.194371,0.064570,90001,3.508
T100039,43.194383,0.064963,90002,3.540
T100039,43.194406,0.065237,90003,3.562
T100039,43.194438,0.065506,90004,3.584
T100039,43.194485,0.065699,90005,3.601
T100039,43.194493,0.065725,90006,3.603
T100039,43.194512,0.065779,90007,3.608
T100039,43.194594,0.066001,90008,3.628
T100039,43.195061,0.066883,90009,3.717
T100039,43.195132,0.067049,90010,3.733
T100039,43.195224,0.067298,90011,3.755
T100039,43.195308,0.067557,90012,3.778
T100039,43.195789,0.069549,90013,3.949
T100039,43.195803,0.069719,90014,3.963
T100039,43.195814,0.069787,90015,3.968
T100039,43.195886,0.069773,90016,3.976
T100039,43.196009,0.069755,90017,3.990
T100039,43.196179,0.069766,90018,4.009
T100039,43.196377,0.069823,90019,4.032
T100039,43.196945,0.069973,90020,4.096
T100039,43.197526,0.070134,90021,4.162
T100039,43.197580,0.070148,90022,4.168
T100039,43.197620,0.070166,90023,4.173
T100039,43.197620,0.070166,100001,4.173
T100039,43.197773,0.070237,100002,4.191
T100039,43.197906,0.070318,100003,4.207
T100039,43.198066,0.070427,100004,4.227
T100039,43.198333,0.070601,100005,4.260
T100039,43.198727,0.070826,100006,4.307
T100039,43.199232,0.070954,100007,4.364
T100039,43.199266,0.070962,100008,4.368
T100039,43.199725,0.071004,100009,4.419
T100039,43.200589,0.070960,100010,4.515
T100039,43.201624,0.070869,100011,4.631
T100039,43.201840,0.070811,100012,4.655
T100039,43.203397,0.070045,100013,4.839
T100039,43.203434,0.070049,100014,4.843
T100039,43.203455,0.069996,100015,4.848
T100039,43.203489,0.069972,100016,4.853
T100039,43.203653,0.069902,100017,4.872
T100039,43.204908,0.069256,100018,5.021
T100039,43.205048,0.069183,100019,5.037
T100039,43.205048,0.069183,110001,5.037
T100039,43.205281,0.069061,110002,5.065
T100039,43.205384,0.069006,110003,5.077
T100039,43.205446,0.069016,110004,5.084
T100039,43.205484,0.069007,110005,5.089
T100039,43.205517,0.068989,110006,5.093
T100039,43.205568,0.068974,110007,5.098
T100039,43.205749,0.068902,110008,5.119
T100039,43.205987,0.068800,110009,5.147
T100039,43.206380,0.068657,110010,5.192
T100039,43.206397,0.068648,110011,5.194
T100039,43.206752,0.068493,110012,5.236
T100039,43.206998,0.068385,110013,5.264
T100039,43.207263,0.068273,110014,5.295
T100039,43.207684,0.068094,110015,5.344
T100039,43.207737,0.068069,110016,5.351
T100039,43.207800,0.068036,110017,5.358
T100039,43.208328,0.067936,110018,5.417
T100039,43.208328,0.067936,120001,5.417
T100039,43.208377,0.067926,120002,5.423
T100039,43.208457,0.067916,120003,5.432
T100039,43.208929,0.067810,120004,5.485
T100039,43.209297,0.067682,120005,5.527
T100039,43.209572,0.067540,120006,5.560
T100039,43.209600,0.067525,120007,5.563
T100039,43.210151,0.067254,120008,5.628
T100039,43.210310,0.067191,120009,5.647
T100039,43.210470,0.067148,120010,5.665
T100039,43.210810,0.067096,120011,5.703
T100039,43.210985,0.067092,120012,5.722
T100039,43.211182,0.067095,120013,5.744
T100039,43.211737,0.067099,120014,5.806
T100039,43.213140,0.067099,120015,5.962
T100039,43.213819,0.067094,120016,6.037
T100039,43.214034,0.067093,120017,6.061
T100039,43.214153,0.067076,120018,6.074
T100039,43.214406,0.067040,120019,6.103
T100039,43.214508,0.067025,120020,6.114
T100039,43.214586,0.067013,120021,6.123
T100039,43.214945,0.066947,120022,6.163
T100039,43.214945,0.066947,130001,6.163
T100039,43.214969,0.066942,130002,6.166
T100039,43.215137,0.066910,130003,6.185
T100039,43.215399,0.066856,130004,6.214
T100039,43.215583,0.066814,130005,6.235
T100039,43.215685,0.066798,130006,6.246
T100039,43.215842,0.066764,130007,6.264
T100039,43.215995,0.066725,130008,6.281
T100039,43.216439,0.066642,130009,6.331
T100039,43.216535,0.066614,130010,6.342
T100039,43.216862,0.066498,130011,6.380
T100039,43.216862,0.066498,140001,6.380
T100039,43.216894,0.066486,140002,6.383
T100039,43.216974,0.066453,140003,6.393
T100039,43.217101,0.066402,140004,6.407
T100039,43.217348,0.066323,140005,6.435
T100039,43.217396,0.066305,140006,6.441
T100039,43.217470,0.066276,140007,6.449
T100039,43.217800,0.066151,140008,6.487
T100039,43.217897,0.066109,140009,6.499
T100039,43.218126,0.066016,140010,6.525
T100039,43.218197,0.065986,140011,6.534
T100039,43.218376,0.065910,140012,6.554
T100039,43.218763,0.065835,140013,6.598
T100039,43.219159,0.065800,140014,6.642
T100039,43.219186,0.065798,140015,6.645
T100039,43.219337,0.065783,140016,6.662
T100039,43.219510,0.065765,140017,6.681
T100039,43.219510,0.065765,150001,6.681
T100039,43.219965,0.065717,150002,6.732
T100039,43.220071,0.065705,150003,6.744
T100039,43.220043,0.065845,150004,6.755
T100039,43.219790,0.067094,150005,6.861
T100039,43.219740,0.067346,150006,6.882
T100039,43.219583,0.068112,150007,6.947
T100039,43.219359,0.069212,150008,7.040
T100039,43.219224,0.069685,150009,7.081
T100039,43.219175,0.070111,150010,7.116
T100039,43.219114,0.070406,150011,7.141
T100039,43.219087,0.070526,150012,7.151
T100039,43.219065,0.070593,150013,7.157
T100039,43.219033,0.070644,150014,7.162
T100039,43.219002,0.070691,150015,7.168
T100039,43.218933,0.070736,150016,7.176
T100039,43.218880,0.070811,150017,7.185
T100039,43.218851,0.070878,150018,7.191
T100039,43.218840,0.070999,150019,7.201
T100039,43.218852,0.071088,150020,7.208
T100039,43.218883,0.071171,150021,7.216
T100039,43.218909,0.071214,150022,7.220
T100039,43.218925,0.071292,150023,7.227
T100039,43.218934,0.071366,150024,7.233
T100039,43.218938,0.071446,150025,7.240
T100039,43.218931,0.071539,150026,7.247
T100039,43.218924,0.071593,150027,7.252
T100039,43.218804,0.072557,150028,7.331
T100039,43.218674,0.073638,150029,7.420
T100039,43.218642,0.074071,150030,7.456
T100039,43.218630,0.074502,150031,7.491
T100039,43.218632,0.074908,150032,7.524
T100039,43.218650,0.075321,150033,7.557
T100039,43.218676,0.075612,150034,7.581
T100039,43.218708,0.075886,150035,7.604
T100039,43.218971,0.077671,150036,7.752
T100039,43.219016,0.077980,150037,7.777
T100039,43.219031,0.078069,150038,7.785
T100039,43.219036,0.078136,150039,7.790
T100039,43.219009,0.078253,150040,7.800
T100039,43.218990,0.078313,150041,7.806
T100039,43.218938,0.078352,150042,7.812
T100039,43.218896,0.078407,150043,7.819
T100039,43.218866,0.078476,150044,7.825
T100039,43.218848,0.078567,150045,7.833
T100039,43.218850,0.078661,150046,7.841
T100039,43.218874,0.078750,150047,7.848
T100039,43.218914,0.078821,150048,7.856
T100039,43.218966,0.078872,150049,7.863
T100039,43.219027,0.078902,150050,7.870
T100039,43.219103,0.078905,150051,7.878
T100039,43.219176,0.078871,150052,7.887
T100039,43.219237,0.078807,150053,7.895
T100039,43.219268,0.078746,150054,7.901
T100039,43.219268,0.078744,150055,7.902
T100039,43.219294,0.078657,150056,7.909
T100039,43.219364,0.078576,150057,7.919
T100039,43.219406,0.078520,150058,7.926
T100039,43.219462,0.078485,150059,7.933
T100039,43.219561,0.078443,150060,7.944
T100039,43.219649,0.078384,150061,7.955
T100039,43.219880,0.078316,150062,7.981
T100039,43.219920,0.078305,150063,7.986
T100039,43.220734,0.078063,150064,8.079
T100039,43.220948,0.077992,150065,8.103
T100039,43.221054,0.077957,150066,8.115
T100039,43.221094,0.077944,150067,8.120
T100039,43.221142,0.077928,150068,8.125
T100039,43.221487,0.077819,150069,8.165
T100039,43.221590,0.077837,150070,8.176
T100039,43.221633,0.077845,150071,8.181
T100039,43.221666,0.077851,150072,8.185
T100039,43.221691,0.077880,150073,8.188
T100039,43.221718,0.077902,150074,8.192
T100039,43.221753,0.077914,150075,8.196
T100039,43.221788,0.077913,150076,8.200
T100039,43.221822,0.077901,150077,8.204
T100039,43.221852,0.077876,150078,8.208
T100039,43.221878,0.077836,150079,8.212
T100039,43.221895,0.077787,150080,8.216
T100039,43.221901,0.077733,150081,8.221
T100039,43.221894,0.077679,150082,8.225
T100039,43.221876,0.077630,150083,8.230
T100039,43.221850,0.077591,150084,8.234
T100039,43.221816,0.077565,150085,8.238
T100039,43.221799,0.077445,150086,8.248
T100039,43.221692,0.076705,150087,8.310
T100039,43.221396,0.074651,150088,8.480
T100039,43.221396,0.074651,160001,8.480
T100039,43.221366,0.074442,160002,8.497
T100039,43.221193,0.074484,160003,8.517
T100039,43.221288,0.075108,160004,8.569
T100039,43.221520,0.076620,160005,8.694
T100039,43.221653,0.077489,160006,8.766
T100039,43.221661,0.077539,160007,8.771
T100039,43.221675,0.077571,160008,8.774
T100039,43.221686,0.077592,160009,8.776
T100039,43.221657,0.077636,160010,8.780
T100039,43.221640,0.077688,160011,8.785
T100039,43.221636,0.077745,160012,8.790
T100039,43.221645,0.077801,160013,8.794
T100039,43.221666,0.077851,160014,8.799
T100039,43.221691,0.077880,160015,8.803
T100039,43.221718,0.077902,160016,8.806
T100039,43.221753,0.077914,160017,8.810
T100039,43.221788,0.077913,160018,8.814
T100039,43.221822,0.077901,160019,8.818
T100039,43.221852,0.077876,160020,8.822
T100039,43.221878,0.077836,160021,8.826
T100039,43.221895,0.077787,160022,8.831
T100039,43.221960,0.077737,160023,8.839
T100039,43.222146,0.077594,160024,8.863
T100039,43.222528,0.077534,160025,8.905
T100039,43.222831,0.077489,160026,8.939
T100039,43.223057,0.077458,160027,8.965
T100039,43.223265,0.077427,160028,8.988
T100039,43.223329,0.077419,160029,8.995
T100039,43.223464,0.077401,160030,9.010
T100039,43.223732,0.077353,160031,9.040
T100039,43.223819,0.077337,160032,9.050
T100039,43.223885,0.077327,160033,9.057
T100039,43.224203,0.077275,160034,9.093
T100039,43.224527,0.077238,160035,9.129
T100039,43.224582,0.077222,160036,9.135
T100039,43.224617,0.077211,160037,9.139
T100039,43.225227,0.077023,160038,9.209
T100039,43.225558,0.076931,160039,9.246
T100039,43.225635,0.076910,160040,9.255
T100039,43.225900,0.076837,160041,9.285
T100039,43.225952,0.076822,160042,9.291
T100039,43.226225,0.076719,160043,9.323
T100039,43.226662,0.076475,160044,9.375
T100039,43.226907,0.076340,160045,9.405
T100039,43.226991,0.076292,160046,9.415
T100039,43.227441,0.075997,160047,9.470
T100039,43.227907,0.075717,160048,9.527
T100039,43.227936,0.075724,160049,9.530
T100039,43.228015,0.075699,160050,9.539
T100039,43.228054,0.075708,160051,9.543
T100039,43.228117,0.075749,160052,9.551
T100039,43.228129,0.075757,160053,9.553
T100039,43.228173,0.075787,160054,9.558
T100039,43.228195,0.075819,160055,9.562
T100039,43.228222,0.075843,160056,9.565
T100039,43.228260,0.075862,160057,9.570
T100039,43.228301,0.075864,160058,9.575
T100039,43.228341,0.075848,160059,9.579
T100039,43.228375,0.075820,160060,9.584
T100039,43.228402,0.075776,160061,9.588
T100039,43.228418,0.075725,160062,9.593
T100039,43.228461,0.075622,160063,9.602
T100039,43.228488,0.075351,160064,9.625
T100039,43.228507,0.075109,160065,9.644
T100039,43.228493,0.075027,160066,9.651
T100039,43.228504,0.074918,160067,9.660
T100039,43.228521,0.074761,160068,9.673
T100039,43.228530,0.074676,160069,9.680
T100039,43.228548,0.074468,160070,9.697
T100039,43.228580,0.074090,160071,9.728
T100039,43.228616,0.073684,160072,9.761
T100039,43.228620,0.073616,160073,9.767
T100039,43.228621,0.073599,160074,9.768
T100039,43.228881,0.073300,160075,9.806
T100039,43.229029,0.073124,160076,9.828
T100039,43.229105,0.073083,160077,9.837
T100039,43.229179,0.073045,160078,9.846
T100039,43.230398,0.073281,160079,9.982
T100039,43.230434,0.073286,160080,9.986
T100039,43.230574,0.073318,160081,10.002
T100039,43.230627,0.073327,160082,10.008
T100039,43.230664,0.073334,160083,10.012
T100039,43.230699,0.073341,160084,10.016
T100039,43.230710,0.073343,160085,10.018
T100039,43.230919,0.073384,160086,10.041
T100039,43.231506,0.073498,160087,10.107
T100039,43.231558,0.073510,160088,10.113
T100039,43.231616,0.073521,160089,10.119
T100039,43.231861,0.073574,160090,10.147
T100039,43.232121,0.073624,160091,10.176
T100039,43.232438,0.073687,160092,10.212
T100039,43.232477,0.073706,160093,10.216
T100039,43.232523,0.073753,160094,10.223
T100039,43.232537,0.073779,160095,10.225
T100039,43.232622,0.073885,160096,10.238
T100039,43.232697,0.074005,160097,10.251
T100039,43.232734,0.074050,160098,10.256
T100039,43.232788,0.074088,160099,10.263
T100039,43.232793,0.074089,160100,10.264
T100039,43.232793,0.074089,170001,10.264
T100039,43.233053,0.074140,170002,10.293
T100039,43.233071,0.074142,170003,10.295
T100039,43.233145,0.074170,170004,10.303
T100039,43.233174,0.074179,170005,10.307
T100039,43.233302,0.074243,170006,10.322
T100039,43.233510,0.074311,170007,10.346
T100039,43.233526,0.074263,170008,10.350
T100039,43.233528,0.074262,170009,10.350
T100039,43.233547,0.074137,170010,10.361
T100039,43.233616,0.073664,170011,10.400
T100039,43.233648,0.073435,170012,10.419
T100039,43.233660,0.073332,170013,10.427
T100039,43.233677,0.073187,170014,10.439
T100039,43.233838,0.073063,170015,10.460
T100039,43.233856,0.073046,170016,10.462
T100039,43.233884,0.073019,170017,10.466
T100039,43.234083,0.072826,170018,10.493
T100039,43.234119,0.072755,170019,10.500
T100039,43.234274,0.072564,170020,10.523
T100039,43.234363,0.072458,170021,10.536
T100039,43.234568,0.072214,170022,10.567
T100039,43.234722,0.071935,170023,10.595
T100039,43.234742,0.071896,170024,10.599
T100039,43.234802,0.071759,170025,10.612
T100039,43.234833,0.071672,170026,10.620
T100039,43.234849,0.071625,170027,10.624
T100039,43.234869,0.071540,170028,10.631
T100039,43.234883,0.071475,170029,10.637
T100039,43.234908,0.071316,170030,10.650
T100039,43.234927,0.071187,170031,10.661
T100039,43.235001,0.070209,170032,10.741
T100039,43.235008,0.070103,170033,10.749
T100039,43.235016,0.069980,170034,10.759
T100039,43.235022,0.069861,170035,10.769
T100039,43.235031,0.069776,170036,10.776
T100039,43.235069,0.069379,170037,10.809
T100039,43.235098,0.069193,170038,10.824
T100039,43.235152,0.068941,170039,10.845
T100039,43.235186,0.068730,170040,10.863
T100039,43.235213,0.068403,170041,10.890
T100039,43.235219,0.068320,170042,10.897
T100039,43.235254,0.067852,170043,10.935
T100039,43.235293,0.067466,170044,10.967
T100039,43.235313,0.067327,170045,10.978
T100039,43.235403,0.066673,170046,11.032
T100039,43.235541,0.065487,170047,11.130
T100039,43.235551,0.065409,170048,11.136
T100039,43.235570,0.065259,170049,11.149
T100039,43.235682,0.065264,170050,11.161
T100039,43.235790,0.065282,170051,11.173
T100039,43.236027,0.065318,170052,11.200
T100039,43.236313,0.065367,170053,11.232
T100039,43.236462,0.065401,170054,11.248
T100039,43.236541,0.065415,170055,11.257
T100039,43.236607,0.065428,170056,11.265
T100039,43.236770,0.065459,170057,11.283
T100039,43.237125,0.065527,170058,11.323
T100039,43.237216,0.065546,170059,11.333
T100039,43.237291,0.065560,170060,11.341
T100039,43.237660,0.065635,170061,11.383
T100039,43.237972,0.065707,170062,11.418
T100039,43.237972,0.065707,180001,11.418
T100039,43.238089,0.065733,180002,11.431
T100039,43.238140,0.065731,180003,11.437
T100039,43.239298,0.065718,180004,11.566
T100039,43.239476,0.065737,180005,11.585
T100039,43.239476,0.065623,180006,11.595
T100039,43.239476,0.064461,180007,11.689
T100039,43.239476,0.064381,180008,11.696
T100039,43.239476,0.064313,180009,11.701
T100039,43.239476,0.064053,180010,11.722
T100039,43.239476,0.064053,190001,11.722
T100039,43.239475,0.063165,190002,11.794
T100039,43.239475,0.063083,190003,11.801
T100039,43.239460,0.062506,190004,11.848
T100039,43.239444,0.061915,190005,11.896
T100039,43.239415,0.061652,190006,11.918
T100039,43.239415,0.061652,200001,11.918
T100039,43.239399,0.061505,200002,11.930
T100039,43.239357,0.061296,200003,11.947
T100039,43.239342,0.061224,200004,11.954
T100039,43.239368,0.060941,200005,11.977
T100039,43.239402,0.060737,200006,11.994
T100039,43.239412,0.060674,200007,11.999
T100039,43.239435,0.060638,200008,12.003
T100039,43.239451,0.060596,200009,12.007
T100039,43.239461,0.060551,200010,12.011
T100039,43.239464,0.060503,200011,12.015
T100039,43.239554,0.060350,200012,12.030
T100039,43.239642,0.060160,200013,12.049
T100039,43.239713,0.060058,200014,12.060
T100039,43.239936,0.059744,200015,12.096
T100039,43.240009,0.059712,200016,12.104
T100039,43.240148,0.059558,200017,12.124
T100039,43.240253,0.059410,200018,12.141
T100039,43.240294,0.059309,200019,12.150
T100039,43.240344,0.059147,200020,12.165
T100039,43.240391,0.059072,200021,12.173
T100039,43.240474,0.058803,200022,12.197
T100039,43.240502,0.058751,200023,12.202
T100039,43.240532,0.058727,200024,12.206
T100039,43.240594,0.058693,200025,12.213
T100039,43.240641,0.058685,200026,12.218
T100039,43.240702,0.058706,200027,12.225
T100039,43.240941,0.058803,200028,12.253
T100039,43.241136,0.058823,200029,12.275
T100039,43.241736,0.059068,200030,12.344
T100039,43.242028,0.059113,200031,12.377
T100039,43.242131,0.059109,200032,12.388
T100039,43.242493,0.059097,200033,12.429
T100039,43.243488,0.059064,200034,12.539
T100039,43.243584,0.059062,200035,12.550
T100039,43.243705,0.059059,200036,12.563
T100039,43.243727,0.059058,200037,12.566
T100040,43.232793,0.074089,10001,0.000
T100040,43.233053,0.074140,10002,0.029
T100040,43.233071,0.074142,10003,0.031
T100040,43.233145,0.074170,10004,0.040
T100040,43.233174,0.074179,10005,0.043
T100040,43.233302,0.074243,10006,0.058
T100040,43.233510,0.074311,10007,0.082
T100040,43.233555,0.074288,10008,0.087
T100040,43.233573,0.074355,10009,0.093
T100040,43.233644,0.074453,10010,0.104
T100040,43.233679,0.074534,10011,0.112
T100040,43.233667,0.074669,10012,0.123
T100040,43.233592,0.075561,10013,0.196
T100040,43.233586,0.075641,10014,0.203
T100040,43.233570,0.075862,10015,0.221
T100040,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.221
T100040,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.231
T100040,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.252
T100040,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.292
T100040,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.302
T100040,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.363
T100040,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.370
T100040,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.378
T100040,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.424
T100040,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.428
T100040,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.433
T100040,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.461
T100040,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.461
T100040,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.469
T100040,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.488
T100040,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.512
T100040,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.538
T100040,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.546
T100040,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.551
T100040,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.596
T100040,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.625
T100040,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.627
T100040,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.671
T100040,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.672
T100040,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.703
T100040,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.703
T100040,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.721
T100040,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.725
T100040,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.736
T100040,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.742
T100040,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.749
T100040,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.754
T100040,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.791
T100040,43.232502,0.081872,40009,0.827
T100040,43.232460,0.081852,40010,0.832
T100040,43.232299,0.081786,40011,0.850
T100040,43.232221,0.081704,40012,0.861
T100040,43.232155,0.081666,40013,0.869
T100040,43.232066,0.081643,40014,0.879
T100040,43.231863,0.081608,40015,0.902
T100040,43.231785,0.081609,40016,0.911
T100040,43.231709,0.081640,40017,0.919
T100040,43.231343,0.081840,40018,0.963
T100040,43.231278,0.081870,40019,0.971
T100040,43.231254,0.081881,40020,0.974
T100040,43.230865,0.082070,40021,1.020
T100040,43.230842,0.082080,40022,1.022
T100040,43.230802,0.082099,40023,1.027
T100040,43.230786,0.081995,40024,1.036
T100040,43.230780,0.081959,40025,1.039
T100040,43.230750,0.081795,40026,1.052
T100040,43.230713,0.081595,40027,1.069
T100040,43.230610,0.081037,40028,1.116
T100040,43.230610,0.081037,50001,1.116
T100040,43.230573,0.080842,50002,1.132
T100040,43.230553,0.080735,50003,1.141
T100040,43.230527,0.080652,50004,1.149
T100040,43.230484,0.080434,50005,1.167
T100040,43.230339,0.079637,50006,1.234
T100040,43.230336,0.079561,50007,1.240
T100040,43.230329,0.079521,50008,1.243
T100040,43.230279,0.079216,50009,1.269
T100040,43.230234,0.078935,50010,1.292
T100040,43.230219,0.078841,50011,1.300
T100040,43.230201,0.078736,50012,1.309
T100040,43.230152,0.078459,50013,1.332
T100040,43.230140,0.078388,50014,1.338
T100040,43.230139,0.078371,50015,1.339
T100040,43.230130,0.078220,50016,1.352
T100040,43.230136,0.078073,50017,1.364
T100040,43.230138,0.078057,50018,1.365
T100040,43.230142,0.077991,50019,1.370
T100040,43.230166,0.077749,50020,1.390
T100040,43.230166,0.077749,60001,1.390
T100040,43.230261,0.076784,60002,1.469
T100040,43.230273,0.076685,60003,1.477
T100040,43.230305,0.076374,60004,1.503
T100040,43.230377,0.075666,60005,1.561
T100040,43.230384,0.075609,60006,1.566
T100040,43.230397,0.075512,60007,1.574
T100040,43.230459,0.074828,60008,1.630
T100040,43.230516,0.074311,60009,1.672
T100040,43.230522,0.074251,60010,1.677
T100040,43.230524,0.074141,60011,1.686
T100040,43.230508,0.074026,60012,1.696
T100040,43.230509,0.073945,60013,1.702
T100040,43.230554,0.073499,60014,1.739
T100040,43.230560,0.073446,60015,1.743
T100040,43.230574,0.073318,60016,1.754
T100040,43.230434,0.073286,60017,1.770
T100040,43.230398,0.073281,60018,1.774
T100040,43.229179,0.073045,60019,1.910
T100040,43.229115,0.072985,60020,1.919
T100040,43.229041,0.072910,60021,1.929
T100040,43.228915,0.072683,60022,1.952
T100040,43.228850,0.072650,60023,1.960
T100040,43.228792,0.072639,60024,1.967
T100040,43.228745,0.072635,60025,1.972
T100040,43.228705,0.072634,60026,1.976
T100040,43.228694,0.072776,60027,1.988
T100040,43.228648,0.072778,60028,1.993
T100040,43.228605,0.072798,60029,1.998
T100040,43.228568,0.072836,60030,2.003
T100040,43.228541,0.072888,60031,2.008
T100040,43.228528,0.072947,60032,2.014
T100040,43.228528,0.073011,60033,2.019
T100040,43.228544,0.073071,60034,2.024
T100040,43.228572,0.073122,60035,2.029
T100040,43.228611,0.073157,60036,2.034
T100040,43.228655,0.073176,60037,2.039
T100040,43.228650,0.073258,60038,2.046
T100040,43.228621,0.073599,60039,2.074
T100040,43.228620,0.073616,60040,2.075
T100040,43.228616,0.073684,60041,2.081
T100040,43.228580,0.074090,60042,2.114
T100040,43.228548,0.074468,60043,2.145
T100040,43.228530,0.074676,60044,2.162
T100040,43.228521,0.074761,60045,2.169
T100040,43.228504,0.074918,60046,2.182
T100040,43.228493,0.075027,60047,2.191
T100040,43.228452,0.075120,60048,2.200
T100040,43.228420,0.075277,60049,2.213
T100040,43.228387,0.075370,60050,2.221
T100040,43.228314,0.075457,60051,2.232
T100040,43.228288,0.075487,60052,2.236
T100040,43.228246,0.075495,60053,2.241
T100040,43.228207,0.075522,60054,2.245
T100040,43.228183,0.075549,60055,2.249
T100040,43.228156,0.075562,60056,2.252
T100040,43.228021,0.075627,60057,2.268
T100040,43.227975,0.075653,60058,2.273
T100040,43.227944,0.075670,60059,2.277
T100040,43.227919,0.075690,60060,2.280
T100040,43.227907,0.075717,60061,2.283
T100040,43.227441,0.075997,60062,2.340
T100040,43.226991,0.076292,60063,2.395
T100040,43.226907,0.076340,60064,2.405
T100040,43.226662,0.076475,60065,2.434
T100040,43.226225,0.076719,60066,2.487
T100040,43.225952,0.076822,60067,2.518
T100040,43.225900,0.076837,60068,2.524
T100040,43.225635,0.076910,60069,2.554
T100040,43.225558,0.076931,60070,2.563
T100040,43.225227,0.077023,60071,2.601
T100040,43.224617,0.077211,60072,2.670
T100040,43.224582,0.077222,60073,2.674
T100040,43.224527,0.077238,60074,2.681
T100040,43.224203,0.077275,60075,2.717
T100040,43.223885,0.077327,60076,2.752
T100040,43.223819,0.077337,60077,2.760
T100040,43.223732,0.077353,60078,2.769
T100040,43.223464,0.077401,60079,2.799
T100040,43.223329,0.077419,60080,2.814
T100040,43.223265,0.077427,60081,2.822
T100040,43.223057,0.077458,60082,2.845
T100040,43.222831,0.077489,60083,2.870
T100040,43.222528,0.077534,60084,2.904
T100040,43.222146,0.077594,60085,2.947
T100040,43.221941,0.077621,60086,2.970
T100040,43.221916,0.077624,60087,2.973
T100040,43.221876,0.077630,60088,2.977
T100040,43.221850,0.077591,60089,2.981
T100040,43.221816,0.077565,60090,2.986
T100040,43.221799,0.077445,60091,2.995
T100040,43.221692,0.076705,60092,3.057
T100040,43.221396,0.074651,60093,3.227
T100040,43.221396,0.074651,70001,3.227
T100040,43.221366,0.074442,70002,3.244
T100040,43.221193,0.074484,70003,3.264
T100040,43.220775,0.071663,70004,3.498
T100040,43.220776,0.071534,70005,3.509
T100040,43.220793,0.071442,70006,3.516
T100040,43.220946,0.071521,70007,3.534
T100040,43.220978,0.071498,70008,3.538
T100040,43.221033,0.071493,70009,3.545
T100040,43.222867,0.071900,70010,3.751
T100040,43.223046,0.071929,70011,3.771
T100040,43.223129,0.071899,70012,3.780
T100040,43.223127,0.071870,70013,3.783
T100040,43.223077,0.070896,70014,3.862
T100040,43.223029,0.070126,70015,3.925
T100040,43.223026,0.070089,70016,3.928
T100040,43.223022,0.070031,70017,3.933
T100040,43.223089,0.070013,70018,3.940
T100040,43.223907,0.069818,70019,4.033
T100040,43.223957,0.069800,70020,4.038
T100040,43.224007,0.069788,70021,4.044
T100040,43.224024,0.069612,70022,4.059
T100040,43.224027,0.069576,70023,4.061
T100040,43.224077,0.069069,70024,4.103
T100040,43.224097,0.068921,70025,4.115
T100040,43.224153,0.068487,70026,4.151
T100040,43.224168,0.068373,70027,4.160
T100040,43.224119,0.068331,70028,4.167
T100040,43.224099,0.068316,70029,4.170
T100040,43.224030,0.068258,70030,4.178
T100040,43.223705,0.068044,70031,4.219
T100040,43.223440,0.067860,70032,4.252
T100040,43.223365,0.067785,70033,4.262
T100040,43.223313,0.067712,70034,4.270
T100040,43.223035,0.067181,70035,4.323
T100040,43.222898,0.066954,70036,4.347
T100040,43.222855,0.066867,70037,4.356
T100040,43.222757,0.066714,70038,4.372
T100040,43.221957,0.065913,70039,4.482
T100040,43.221815,0.065777,70040,4.502
T100040,43.221678,0.065649,70041,4.520
T100040,43.221564,0.065540,70042,4.536
T100040,43.221463,0.065448,70043,4.549
T100040,43.221229,0.065515,70044,4.576
T100040,43.220607,0.065618,70045,4.645
T100040,43.220435,0.065639,70046,4.665
T100040,43.220346,0.065657,70047,4.675
T100040,43.220234,0.065678,70048,4.687
T100040,43.220138,0.065695,70049,4.698
T100040,43.220071,0.065705,70050,4.705
T100040,43.219965,0.065717,70051,4.717
T100040,43.219616,0.065754,70052,4.756
T100040,43.219616,0.065754,80001,4.756
T100040,43.219337,0.065783,80002,4.787
T100040,43.219186,0.065798,80003,4.804
T100040,43.219159,0.065800,80004,4.807
T100040,43.218763,0.065835,80005,4.851
T100040,43.218376,0.065910,80006,4.895
T100040,43.218197,0.065986,80007,4.915
T100040,43.218126,0.066016,80008,4.924
T100040,43.217897,0.066109,80009,4.950
T100040,43.217800,0.066151,80010,4.962
T100040,43.217470,0.066276,80011,5.000
T100040,43.217396,0.066305,80012,5.008
T100040,43.217348,0.066323,80013,5.014
T100040,43.217101,0.066402,80014,5.042
T100040,43.216974,0.066453,80015,5.056
T100040,43.216894,0.066486,80016,5.066
T100040,43.216863,0.066498,80017,5.069
T100040,43.216863,0.066498,90001,5.069
T100040,43.216535,0.066614,90002,5.107
T100040,43.216439,0.066642,90003,5.118
T100040,43.215995,0.066725,90004,5.168
T100040,43.215842,0.066764,90005,5.185
T100040,43.215685,0.066798,90006,5.203
T100040,43.215583,0.066814,90007,5.214
T100040,43.215399,0.066856,90008,5.235
T100040,43.215323,0.066873,90009,5.243
T100040,43.215323,0.066873,100001,5.243
T100040,43.215137,0.066910,100002,5.264
T100040,43.214969,0.066942,100003,5.283
T100040,43.214586,0.067013,100004,5.326
T100040,43.214508,0.067025,100005,5.335
T100040,43.214406,0.067040,100006,5.346
T100040,43.214153,0.067076,100007,5.375
T100040,43.214034,0.067093,100008,5.388
T100040,43.213819,0.067094,100009,5.412
T100040,43.213140,0.067099,100010,5.487
T100040,43.211737,0.067099,100011,5.643
T100040,43.211182,0.067095,100012,5.705
T100040,43.210985,0.067092,100013,5.727
T100040,43.210810,0.067096,100014,5.746
T100040,43.210470,0.067148,100015,5.784
T100040,43.210310,0.067191,100016,5.802
T100040,43.210151,0.067254,100017,5.821
T100040,43.209600,0.067525,100018,5.886
T100040,43.209572,0.067540,100019,5.889
T100040,43.209297,0.067682,100020,5.922
T100040,43.208929,0.067810,100021,5.964
T100040,43.208457,0.067916,100022,6.017
T100040,43.208380,0.067926,100023,6.026
T100040,43.208380,0.067926,110001,6.026
T100040,43.208377,0.067926,110002,6.026
T100040,43.207800,0.068036,110003,6.091
T100040,43.207737,0.068069,110004,6.098
T100040,43.207684,0.068094,110005,6.105
T100040,43.207263,0.068273,110006,6.154
T100040,43.206998,0.068385,110007,6.185
T100040,43.206752,0.068493,110008,6.213
T100040,43.206397,0.068648,110009,6.255
T100040,43.206380,0.068657,110010,6.257
T100040,43.205987,0.068800,110011,6.302
T100040,43.205749,0.068902,110012,6.330
T100040,43.205568,0.068974,110013,6.351
T100040,43.205517,0.068989,110014,6.356
T100040,43.205505,0.068951,110015,6.360
T100040,43.205483,0.068912,110016,6.364
T100040,43.205436,0.068884,110017,6.370
T100040,43.205418,0.068932,110018,6.374
T100040,43.205384,0.069006,110019,6.381
T100040,43.205281,0.069061,110020,6.393
T100040,43.205011,0.069202,110021,6.425
T100040,43.205011,0.069202,120001,6.425
T100040,43.204908,0.069256,120002,6.438
T100040,43.203653,0.069902,120003,6.587
T100040,43.203489,0.069972,120004,6.606
T100040,43.203455,0.069996,120005,6.610
T100040,43.203434,0.070049,120006,6.615
T100040,43.203435,0.070100,120007,6.619
T100040,43.203680,0.070871,120008,6.688
T100040,43.204073,0.072045,120009,6.793
T100040,43.204171,0.072341,120010,6.819
T100040,43.204200,0.072320,120011,6.823
T100040,43.204269,0.072271,120012,6.831
T100040,43.204472,0.072127,120013,6.857
T100040,43.204521,0.072123,120014,6.862
T100040,43.204591,0.072136,120015,6.870
T100040,43.204734,0.072235,120016,6.888
T100040,43.205171,0.072506,120017,6.941
T100040,43.205501,0.072711,120018,6.982
T100040,43.205743,0.072851,120019,7.011
T100040,43.205769,0.072867,120020,7.014
T100040,43.205769,0.072867,130001,7.014
T100040,43.205832,0.072903,130002,7.022
T100040,43.205954,0.072981,130003,7.037
T100040,43.205940,0.073039,130004,7.042
T100040,43.205943,0.073093,130005,7.046
T100040,43.205950,0.073140,130006,7.050
T100040,43.205942,0.073231,130007,7.057
T100040,43.206014,0.073200,130008,7.066
T100040,43.206065,0.073182,130009,7.072
T100040,43.206166,0.073162,130010,7.083
T100040,43.206293,0.073144,130011,7.097
T100040,43.206388,0.073135,130012,7.108
T100040,43.206583,0.073103,130013,7.130
T100040,43.207093,0.073000,130014,7.187
T100040,43.207186,0.072982,130015,7.197
T100040,43.207276,0.072978,130016,7.207
T100040,43.207416,0.073033,130017,7.223
T100040,43.207582,0.073078,130018,7.242
T100040,43.207983,0.073166,130019,7.287
T100040,43.208065,0.073197,130020,7.297
T100040,43.208319,0.073227,130021,7.325
T100040,43.208508,0.073244,130022,7.346
T100040,43.208740,0.073260,130023,7.372
T100040,43.209016,0.073273,130024,7.403
T100040,43.209205,0.073260,130025,7.424
T100040,43.209413,0.073215,130026,7.447
T100040,43.209489,0.073196,130027,7.456
T100040,43.209908,0.073096,130028,7.503
T100040,43.209944,0.073162,130029,7.510
T100040,43.209958,0.073286,130030,7.520
T100040,43.209954,0.073383,130031,7.528
T100040,43.209954,0.073503,130032,7.538
T100040,43.209958,0.073633,130033,7.548
T100040,43.210182,0.075209,130034,7.679
T100040,43.210237,0.075566,130035,7.708
T100040,43.210310,0.076047,130036,7.748
T100040,43.210310,0.076047,140001,7.748
T100040,43.210341,0.076252,140002,7.766
T100040,43.210369,0.076441,140003,7.781
T100040,43.210453,0.077007,140004,7.828
T100040,43.210559,0.077725,140005,7.888
T100040,43.210831,0.079560,140006,8.040
T100040,43.210853,0.079710,140007,8.052
T100040,43.210937,0.080277,140008,8.099
T100040,43.211258,0.082347,140009,8.271
T100040,43.211279,0.082482,140010,8.283
T100040,43.211333,0.082812,140011,8.310
T100040,43.211376,0.083140,140012,8.337
T100040,43.211424,0.083463,140013,8.364
T100040,43.211401,0.083469,140014,8.367
T100040,43.211381,0.083484,140015,8.369
T100040,43.211366,0.083510,140016,8.372
T100040,43.211359,0.083540,140017,8.374
T100040,43.211359,0.083570,140018,8.377
T100040,43.211254,0.083550,140019,8.389
T100040,43.211175,0.083560,140020,8.398
T100040,43.211023,0.083596,140021,8.415
T100040,43.211000,0.083601,140022,8.417
T100040,43.210971,0.083608,140023,8.421
T100040,43.210408,0.083756,140024,8.484
T100040,43.209707,0.083941,140025,8.563
T100040,43.209046,0.084114,140026,8.638
T100040,43.209005,0.083729,140027,8.670
T100040,43.208907,0.082984,140028,8.732
T100040,43.208778,0.082006,140029,8.812
T100040,43.208778,0.082006,150001,8.812
T100040,43.208630,0.080895,150002,8.904
T100040,43.208278,0.078056,150003,9.138
T100040,43.208221,0.077589,150004,9.177
T100040,43.208150,0.077001,150005,9.225
T100040,43.208003,0.075900,150006,9.316
T100040,43.208003,0.075900,160001,9.316
T100040,43.207969,0.075650,160002,9.337
T100040,43.207853,0.074920,160003,9.398
T100040,43.207829,0.074837,160004,9.405
T100040,43.207580,0.074182,160005,9.465
T100040,43.207482,0.073923,160006,9.489
T100040,43.207421,0.073673,160007,9.510
T100040,43.207417,0.073655,160008,9.512
T100040,43.207276,0.072978,160009,9.569
T100040,43.207186,0.072982,160010,9.579
T100040,43.207093,0.073000,160011,9.589
T100040,43.206583,0.073103,160012,9.647
T100040,43.206388,0.073135,160013,9.669
T100040,43.206293,0.073144,160014,9.679
T100040,43.206166,0.073162,160015,9.693
T100040,43.206065,0.073182,160016,9.705
T100040,43.206036,0.073127,160017,9.710
T100040,43.206012,0.073071,160018,9.716
T100040,43.205999,0.073045,160019,9.718
T100040,43.205954,0.072981,160020,9.725
T100040,43.205832,0.072903,160021,9.740
T100040,43.205743,0.072851,160022,9.751
T100040,43.205501,0.072711,160023,9.780
T100040,43.205171,0.072506,160024,9.820
T100040,43.204734,0.072235,160025,9.874
T100040,43.204591,0.072136,160026,9.892
T100040,43.204521,0.072123,160027,9.899
T100040,43.204472,0.072127,160028,9.905
T100040,43.204269,0.072271,160029,9.931
T100040,43.204200,0.072320,160030,9.939
T100040,43.204171,0.072341,160031,9.943
T100040,43.204073,0.072045,160032,9.969
T100040,43.203680,0.070871,160033,10.074
T100040,43.203435,0.070100,160034,10.143
T100040,43.203434,0.070049,160035,10.147
T100040,43.203397,0.070045,160036,10.151
T100040,43.201840,0.070811,160037,10.335
T100040,43.201624,0.070869,160038,10.359
T100040,43.200589,0.070960,160039,10.475
T100040,43.199725,0.071004,160040,10.571
T100040,43.199266,0.070962,160041,10.622
T100040,43.199232,0.070954,160042,10.626
T100040,43.198727,0.070826,160043,10.683
T100040,43.198333,0.070601,160044,10.730
T100040,43.198066,0.070427,160045,10.763
T100040,43.197906,0.070318,160046,10.783
T100040,43.197773,0.070237,160047,10.799
T100040,43.197617,0.070165,160048,10.818
T100040,43.197617,0.070165,170001,10.818
T100040,43.197580,0.070148,170002,10.822
T100040,43.197526,0.070134,170003,10.828
T100040,43.196945,0.069973,170004,10.894
T100040,43.196377,0.069823,170005,10.959
T100040,43.196179,0.069766,170006,10.981
T100040,43.196009,0.069755,170007,11.000
T100040,43.195886,0.069773,170008,11.014
T100040,43.195814,0.069787,170009,11.022
T100040,43.195803,0.069719,170010,11.027
T100040,43.195789,0.069549,170011,11.041
T100040,43.195308,0.067557,170012,11.212
T100040,43.195224,0.067298,170013,11.235
T100040,43.195132,0.067049,170014,11.258
T100040,43.195061,0.066883,170015,11.273
T100040,43.194594,0.066001,170016,11.362
T100040,43.194512,0.065779,170017,11.382
T100040,43.194493,0.065725,170018,11.387
T100040,43.194485,0.065699,170019,11.389
T100040,43.194438,0.065506,170020,11.406
T100040,43.194406,0.065237,170021,11.428
T100040,43.194383,0.064963,170022,11.450
T100040,43.194376,0.064733,170023,11.469
T100040,43.194376,0.064733,180001,11.469
T100040,43.194369,0.064490,180002,11.489
T100040,43.194307,0.064534,180003,11.497
T100040,43.193906,0.064681,180004,11.543
T100040,43.193665,0.064751,180005,11.570
T100040,43.193477,0.064780,180006,11.591
T100040,43.193146,0.064801,180007,11.628
T100040,43.193073,0.064805,180008,11.636
T100040,43.193032,0.064808,180009,11.641
T100040,43.192561,0.064845,180010,11.693
T100040,43.192561,0.064845,190001,11.693
T100040,43.192118,0.064881,190002,11.742
T100040,43.192023,0.064890,190003,11.753
T100040,43.191561,0.064935,190004,11.805
T100040,43.191311,0.064986,190005,11.833
T100040,43.191167,0.065014,190006,11.849
T100040,43.191000,0.065055,190007,11.868
T100040,43.190918,0.065071,190008,11.877
T100040,43.190860,0.065080,190009,11.883
T100040,43.190720,0.065102,190010,11.899
T100040,43.190665,0.065111,190011,11.905
T100040,43.190518,0.065127,190012,11.922
T100040,43.190448,0.065138,190013,11.929
T100040,43.190324,0.065157,190014,11.943
T100040,43.190193,0.065192,190015,11.958
T100040,43.189963,0.065250,190016,11.984
T100040,43.189730,0.065311,190017,12.011
T100040,43.189678,0.065324,190018,12.016
T100040,43.189275,0.065429,190019,12.062
T100040,43.189243,0.065437,190020,12.066
T100040,43.189196,0.065448,190021,12.071
T100040,43.188876,0.065532,190022,12.107
T100040,43.188170,0.065714,190023,12.187
T100040,43.188037,0.065749,190024,12.202
T100040,43.187771,0.065818,190025,12.232
T100040,43.187499,0.065883,190026,12.263
T100040,43.187466,0.065891,190027,12.267
T100040,43.187466,0.065891,200001,12.267
T100040,43.187433,0.065899,200002,12.270
T100040,43.186907,0.066024,200003,12.329
T100040,43.186781,0.066054,200004,12.344
T100040,43.186700,0.066073,200005,12.353
T100040,43.186468,0.066136,200006,12.379
T100040,43.186142,0.066233,200007,12.416
T100040,43.185474,0.066467,200008,12.493
T100040,43.185116,0.066600,200009,12.534
T100040,43.184815,0.066712,200010,12.569
T100040,43.184752,0.066728,200011,12.576
T100040,43.184652,0.066717,200012,12.587
T100040,43.182793,0.065951,200013,12.803
T100040,43.182765,0.065939,200014,12.806
T100040,43.182217,0.065695,200015,12.870
T100040,43.182159,0.065684,200016,12.877
T100040,43.182123,0.065680,200017,12.881
T100040,43.182073,0.065672,200018,12.886
T100040,43.181395,0.065546,200019,12.963
T100040,43.180955,0.065443,200020,13.012
T100040,43.180800,0.067946,200021,13.216
T100040,43.180807,0.068031,200022,13.223
T100040,43.180823,0.068079,200023,13.228
T100040,43.180853,0.068093,200024,13.231
T100040,43.181212,0.068037,200025,13.271
T100040,43.181232,0.068033,200026,13.274
T100040,43.181252,0.068008,200027,13.277
T100040,43.181269,0.067970,200028,13.280
T100040,43.181395,0.065546,200029,13.478
T100040,43.181424,0.065552,200030,13.481
T100041,43.195222,0.051164,10001,0.000
T100041,43.195218,0.051163,10002,0.000
T100041,43.195145,0.051134,10003,0.009
T100041,43.194766,0.050998,10004,0.052
T100041,43.194164,0.050774,10005,0.122
T100041,43.194013,0.050700,10006,0.140
T100041,43.193744,0.050521,10007,0.173
T100041,43.193744,0.050521,20001,0.173
T100041,43.193571,0.050407,20002,0.194
T100041,43.193040,0.050043,20003,0.260
T100041,43.192552,0.049720,20004,0.321
T100041,43.192351,0.049309,20005,0.361
T100041,43.192171,0.048935,20006,0.397
T100041,43.192061,0.048692,20007,0.420
T100041,43.191897,0.048310,20008,0.457
T100041,43.191610,0.047806,20009,0.508
T100041,43.191587,0.047766,20010,0.513
T100041,43.191587,0.047766,30001,0.513
T100041,43.191564,0.047726,30002,0.517
T100041,43.191411,0.047497,30003,0.542
T100041,43.191337,0.047413,30004,0.553
T100041,43.191257,0.047338,30005,0.564
T100041,43.190965,0.047162,30006,0.599
T100041,43.190597,0.047079,30007,0.640
T100041,43.190518,0.047066,30008,0.649
T100041,43.190377,0.047000,30009,0.666
T100041,43.190303,0.046940,30010,0.675
T100041,43.190233,0.046848,30011,0.686
T100041,43.190068,0.046499,30012,0.720
T100041,43.189859,0.046059,30013,0.763
T100041,43.189538,0.045380,30014,0.828
T100041,43.189482,0.045313,30015,0.837
T100041,43.189433,0.045298,30016,0.842
T100041,43.189339,0.045300,30017,0.853
T100041,43.189011,0.045362,30018,0.890
T100041,43.188934,0.045374,30019,0.898
T100041,43.188435,0.045455,30020,0.954
T100041,43.188486,0.046252,30021,1.019
T100041,43.188482,0.046289,30022,1.022
T100041,43.188482,0.046289,40001,1.022
T100041,43.188472,0.046366,40002,1.029
T100041,43.188460,0.046413,40003,1.033
T100041,43.188425,0.046491,40004,1.040
T100041,43.188207,0.046721,40005,1.071
T100041,43.188154,0.046816,40006,1.081
T100041,43.188125,0.046916,40007,1.089
T100041,43.188122,0.047004,40008,1.096
T100041,43.188137,0.047106,40009,1.105
T100041,43.188190,0.047223,40010,1.116
T100041,43.188256,0.047307,40011,1.126
T100041,43.188426,0.047383,40012,1.146
T100041,43.188618,0.047397,40013,1.167
T100041,43.188847,0.047397,40014,1.193
T100041,43.189087,0.047489,40015,1.220
T100041,43.189327,0.047679,40016,1.251
T100041,43.189445,0.047803,40017,1.268
T100041,43.189615,0.048085,40018,1.298
T100041,43.189742,0.048318,40019,1.321
T100041,43.189820,0.048398,40020,1.332
T100041,43.189894,0.048439,40021,1.341
T100041,43.189901,0.048436,40022,1.342
T100041,43.189901,0.048436,50001,1.342
T100041,43.190281,0.048271,50002,1.386
T100041,43.190444,0.048873,50003,1.438
T100041,43.190493,0.049030,50004,1.452
T100041,43.190750,0.049898,50005,1.528
T100041,43.190772,0.049978,50006,1.535
T100041,43.191062,0.050698,50007,1.602
T100041,43.191089,0.050769,50008,1.609
T100041,43.191089,0.050769,60001,1.609
T100041,43.191174,0.051000,60002,1.630
T100041,43.191278,0.051164,60003,1.647
T100041,43.191291,0.051187,60004,1.650
T100041,43.191422,0.051333,60005,1.668
T100041,43.191519,0.051404,60006,1.681
T100041,43.191554,0.051429,60007,1.685
T100041,43.191836,0.051573,60008,1.719
T100041,43.191882,0.051597,60009,1.724
T100041,43.191997,0.051656,60010,1.738
T100041,43.192176,0.051743,60011,1.759
T100041,43.192446,0.051919,60012,1.792
T100041,43.192499,0.051959,60013,1.799
T100041,43.192557,0.051991,60014,1.806
T100041,43.192774,0.052146,60015,1.833
T100041,43.193057,0.052323,60016,1.868
T100041,43.193102,0.052354,60017,1.873
T100041,43.193102,0.052354,70001,1.873
T100041,43.193309,0.052501,70002,1.899
T100041,43.193380,0.052522,70003,1.907
T100041,43.193446,0.052542,70004,1.915
T100041,43.193603,0.052590,70005,1.933
T100041,43.193709,0.052652,70006,1.946
T100041,43.194048,0.052845,70007,1.986
T100041,43.194145,0.052961,70008,2.001
T100041,43.194404,0.053305,70009,2.041
T100041,43.194563,0.053529,70010,2.066
T100041,43.194702,0.053623,70011,2.084
T100041,43.194920,0.053726,70012,2.109
T100041,43.194920,0.053726,80001,2.109
T100041,43.195290,0.053902,80002,2.153
T100041,43.195543,0.054032,80003,2.183
T100041,43.195883,0.054206,80004,2.223
T100041,43.195928,0.054227,80005,2.228
T100041,43.196596,0.054567,80006,2.308
T100041,43.197102,0.054826,80007,2.368
T100041,43.197315,0.054985,80008,2.395
T100041,43.197669,0.055410,80009,2.447
T100041,43.197854,0.055630,80010,2.474
T100041,43.197865,0.055686,80011,2.479
T100041,43.197940,0.056031,80012,2.508
T100041,43.198033,0.056672,80013,2.561
T100041,43.198086,0.057030,80014,2.591
T100041,43.198090,0.057197,80015,2.605
T100041,43.198008,0.057588,80016,2.638
T100041,43.198008,0.057588,90001,2.638
T100041,43.197997,0.057641,90002,2.642
T100041,43.197967,0.057801,90003,2.656
T100041,43.197937,0.057812,90004,2.659
T100041,43.197855,0.057841,90005,2.668
T100041,43.197792,0.057864,90006,2.676
T100041,43.197716,0.057915,90007,2.685
T100041,43.197618,0.057977,90008,2.697
T100041,43.197547,0.058067,90009,2.708
T100041,43.197515,0.058044,90010,2.712
T100041,43.197422,0.057980,90011,2.724
T100041,43.197404,0.057967,90012,2.726
T100041,43.197281,0.057881,90013,2.741
T100041,43.197228,0.057845,90014,2.748
T100041,43.197061,0.057728,90015,2.769
T100041,43.196393,0.057590,90016,2.844
T100041,43.196277,0.057560,90017,2.857
T100041,43.195986,0.057497,90018,2.889
T100041,43.195813,0.057478,90019,2.909
T100041,43.195556,0.057453,90020,2.938
T100041,43.195417,0.057389,90021,2.954
T100041,43.195264,0.057285,90022,2.973
T100041,43.194941,0.057067,90023,3.013
T100041,43.194941,0.057067,100001,3.013
T100041,43.194884,0.057028,100002,3.020
T100041,43.194847,0.057003,100003,3.025
T100041,43.194786,0.057005,100004,3.031
T100041,43.194734,0.057024,100005,3.037
T100041,43.194552,0.057232,100006,3.064
T100041,43.194274,0.057700,100007,3.113
T100041,43.194239,0.057731,100008,3.117
T100041,43.194210,0.057735,100009,3.121
T100041,43.193912,0.057694,100010,3.154
T100041,43.193534,0.057666,100011,3.196
T100041,43.193602,0.057870,100012,3.214
T100041,43.193613,0.057889,100013,3.216
T100041,43.193613,0.057889,110001,3.216
T100041,43.193777,0.058188,110002,3.247
T100041,43.193966,0.058512,110003,3.280
T100041,43.193995,0.058572,110004,3.286
T100041,43.194015,0.058632,110005,3.292
T100041,43.194117,0.059056,110006,3.328
T100041,43.194147,0.059083,110007,3.332
T100041,43.194197,0.059100,110008,3.337
T100041,43.194229,0.059193,110009,3.346
T100041,43.194353,0.059655,110010,3.386
T100041,43.194426,0.059923,110011,3.409
T100041,43.194447,0.060138,110012,3.427
T100041,43.194453,0.060229,110013,3.434
T100041,43.194448,0.060320,110014,3.442
T100041,43.194398,0.060550,110015,3.461
T100041,43.194285,0.060958,110016,3.497
T100041,43.194209,0.061447,110017,3.537
T100041,43.194173,0.061846,110018,3.570
T100041,43.194150,0.062528,110019,3.626
T100041,43.194165,0.062885,110020,3.655
T100041,43.194227,0.063375,110021,3.695
T100041,43.194357,0.064075,110022,3.754
T100041,43.194369,0.064490,110023,3.788
T100041,43.194371,0.064570,110024,3.794
T100041,43.194371,0.064570,120001,3.794
T100041,43.194383,0.064963,120002,3.826
T100041,43.194406,0.065237,120003,3.849
T100041,43.194438,0.065506,120004,3.871
T100041,43.194485,0.065699,120005,3.887
T100041,43.194493,0.065725,120006,3.890
T100041,43.194512,0.065779,120007,3.894
T100041,43.194594,0.066001,120008,3.915
T100041,43.195061,0.066883,120009,4.003
T100041,43.195132,0.067049,120010,4.019
T100041,43.195224,0.067298,120011,4.042
T100041,43.195308,0.067557,120012,4.065
T100041,43.195789,0.069549,120013,4.235
T100041,43.195803,0.069719,120014,4.249
T100041,43.195814,0.069787,120015,4.255
T100041,43.195886,0.069773,120016,4.263
T100041,43.196009,0.069755,120017,4.277
T100041,43.196179,0.069766,120018,4.295
T100041,43.196377,0.069823,120019,4.318
T100041,43.196945,0.069973,120020,4.382
T100041,43.197526,0.070134,120021,4.448
T100041,43.197580,0.070148,120022,4.455
T100041,43.197620,0.070166,120023,4.459
T100041,43.197620,0.070166,130001,4.459
T100041,43.197773,0.070237,130002,4.477
T100041,43.197906,0.070318,130003,4.493
T100041,43.198066,0.070427,130004,4.513
T100041,43.198333,0.070601,130005,4.546
T100041,43.198727,0.070826,130006,4.594
T100041,43.199232,0.070954,130007,4.651
T100041,43.199266,0.070962,130008,4.654
T100041,43.199725,0.071004,130009,4.706
T100041,43.200589,0.070960,130010,4.802
T100041,43.201624,0.070869,130011,4.917
T100041,43.201840,0.070811,130012,4.942
T100041,43.203397,0.070045,130013,5.126
T100041,43.203434,0.070049,130014,5.130
T100041,43.203435,0.070100,130015,5.134
T100041,43.203680,0.070871,130016,5.202
T100041,43.204073,0.072045,130017,5.307
T100041,43.204171,0.072341,130018,5.334
T100041,43.204200,0.072320,130019,5.337
T100041,43.204269,0.072271,130020,5.346
T100041,43.204472,0.072127,130021,5.372
T100041,43.204521,0.072123,130022,5.377
T100041,43.204591,0.072136,130023,5.385
T100041,43.204734,0.072235,130024,5.403
T100041,43.205171,0.072506,130025,5.456
T100041,43.205501,0.072711,130026,5.496
T100041,43.205743,0.072851,130027,5.526
T100041,43.205769,0.072867,130028,5.529
T100041,43.205769,0.072867,140001,5.529
T100041,43.205832,0.072903,140002,5.536
T100041,43.205954,0.072981,140003,5.551
T100041,43.205940,0.073039,140004,5.556
T100041,43.205943,0.073093,140005,5.561
T100041,43.205950,0.073140,140006,5.564
T100041,43.205942,0.073231,140007,5.572
T100041,43.205909,0.073250,140008,5.576
T100041,43.205789,0.073335,140009,5.591
T100041,43.205637,0.073448,140010,5.610
T100041,43.205312,0.073727,140011,5.653
T100041,43.205104,0.073915,140012,5.681
T100041,43.204988,0.074012,140013,5.696
T100041,43.204869,0.073992,140014,5.709
T100041,43.204842,0.073981,140015,5.712
T100041,43.204754,0.073946,140016,5.722
T100041,43.204718,0.073924,140017,5.727
T100041,43.204678,0.073928,140018,5.731
T100041,43.204642,0.073774,140019,5.744
T100041,43.204614,0.073652,140020,5.755
T100041,43.204378,0.072987,140021,5.815
T100041,43.204365,0.072947,140022,5.818
T100041,43.204171,0.072341,140023,5.872
T100041,43.204073,0.072045,140024,5.899
T100041,43.203680,0.070871,140025,6.003
T100041,43.203435,0.070100,140026,6.072
T100041,43.203434,0.070049,140027,6.076
T100041,43.203455,0.069996,140028,6.081
T100041,43.203489,0.069972,140029,6.085
T100041,43.203653,0.069902,140030,6.104
T100041,43.204908,0.069256,140031,6.253
T100041,43.205048,0.069183,140032,6.270
T100041,43.205048,0.069183,150001,6.270
T100041,43.205281,0.069061,150002,6.298
T100041,43.205384,0.069006,150003,6.310
T100041,43.205446,0.069016,150004,6.317
T100041,43.205484,0.069007,150005,6.321
T100041,43.205517,0.068989,150006,6.325
T100041,43.205568,0.068974,150007,6.331
T100041,43.205749,0.068902,150008,6.352
T100041,43.205987,0.068800,150009,6.380
T100041,43.206380,0.068657,150010,6.425
T100041,43.206397,0.068648,150011,6.427
T100041,43.206752,0.068493,150012,6.468
T100041,43.206998,0.068385,150013,6.497
T100041,43.207263,0.068273,150014,6.528
T100041,43.207684,0.068094,150015,6.577
T100041,43.207737,0.068069,150016,6.583
T100041,43.207800,0.068036,150017,6.591
T100041,43.208328,0.067936,150018,6.650
T100041,43.208328,0.067936,160001,6.650
T100041,43.208377,0.067926,160002,6.655
T100041,43.208457,0.067916,160003,6.664
T100041,43.208929,0.067810,160004,6.718
T100041,43.209297,0.067682,160005,6.760
T100041,43.209572,0.067540,160006,6.793
T100041,43.209600,0.067525,160007,6.796
T100041,43.210151,0.067254,160008,6.861
T100041,43.210310,0.067191,160009,6.879
T100041,43.210470,0.067148,160010,6.897
T100041,43.210810,0.067096,160011,6.936
T100041,43.210985,0.067092,160012,6.955
T100041,43.211182,0.067095,160013,6.977
T100041,43.211737,0.067099,160014,7.039
T100041,43.213140,0.067099,160015,7.195
T100041,43.213819,0.067094,160016,7.270
T100041,43.214034,0.067093,160017,7.294
T100041,43.214153,0.067076,160018,7.307
T100041,43.214406,0.067040,160019,7.335
T100041,43.214508,0.067025,160020,7.347
T100041,43.214586,0.067013,160021,7.356
T100041,43.214945,0.066947,160022,7.396
T100041,43.214945,0.066947,170001,7.396
T100041,43.214969,0.066942,170002,7.399
T100041,43.215137,0.066910,170003,7.417
T100041,43.215399,0.066856,170004,7.447
T100041,43.215583,0.066814,170005,7.468
T100041,43.215685,0.066798,170006,7.479
T100041,43.215842,0.066764,170007,7.497
T100041,43.215995,0.066725,170008,7.514
T100041,43.216439,0.066642,170009,7.564
T100041,43.216535,0.066614,170010,7.575
T100041,43.216862,0.066498,170011,7.612
T100041,43.216862,0.066498,180001,7.612
T100041,43.216894,0.066486,180002,7.616
T100041,43.216974,0.066453,180003,7.625
T100041,43.217101,0.066402,180004,7.640
T100041,43.217348,0.066323,180005,7.668
T100041,43.217396,0.066305,180006,7.674
T100041,43.217470,0.066276,180007,7.682
T100041,43.217800,0.066151,180008,7.720
T100041,43.217897,0.066109,180009,7.731
T100041,43.218126,0.066016,180010,7.758
T100041,43.218197,0.065986,180011,7.766
T100041,43.218376,0.065910,180012,7.787
T100041,43.218763,0.065835,180013,7.831
T100041,43.219159,0.065800,180014,7.875
T100041,43.219186,0.065798,180015,7.878
T100041,43.219337,0.065783,180016,7.894
T100041,43.219510,0.065765,180017,7.914
T100041,43.219510,0.065765,190001,7.914
T100041,43.219965,0.065717,190002,7.964
T100041,43.220071,0.065705,190003,7.976
T100041,43.220138,0.065695,190004,7.984
T100041,43.220234,0.065678,190005,7.995
T100041,43.220346,0.065657,190006,8.007
T100041,43.220435,0.065639,190007,8.017
T100041,43.220607,0.065618,190008,8.036
T100041,43.221229,0.065515,190009,8.106
T100041,43.221463,0.065448,190010,8.133
T100041,43.221564,0.065540,190011,8.146
T100041,43.221678,0.065649,190012,8.162
T100041,43.221815,0.065777,190013,8.180
T100041,43.221880,0.065839,190014,8.189
T100041,43.221880,0.065839,200001,8.189
T100041,43.221957,0.065913,200002,8.199
T100041,43.222757,0.066714,200003,8.309
T100041,43.222855,0.066867,200004,8.326
T100041,43.222898,0.066954,200005,8.335
T100041,43.223035,0.067181,200006,8.358
T100041,43.223313,0.067712,200007,8.412
T100041,43.223365,0.067785,200008,8.420
T100041,43.223440,0.067860,200009,8.430
T100041,43.223705,0.068044,200010,8.463
T100041,43.224030,0.068258,200011,8.503
T100041,43.224099,0.068316,200012,8.512
T100041,43.224119,0.068331,200013,8.515
T100041,43.224168,0.068373,200014,8.521
T100041,43.224204,0.068399,200015,8.526
T100041,43.224232,0.068420,200016,8.529
T100041,43.225152,0.069103,200017,8.646
T100041,43.225168,0.069115,200018,8.648
T100041,43.225184,0.069135,200019,8.650
T100041,43.225212,0.069167,200020,8.654
T100041,43.225223,0.069195,200021,8.657
T100041,43.225175,0.069249,200022,8.664
T100041,43.225146,0.069313,200023,8.670
T100041,43.225166,0.069442,200024,8.680
T100041,43.225177,0.069482,200025,8.684
T100041,43.225188,0.069520,200026,8.687
T100041,43.225362,0.069477,200027,8.707
T100041,43.225536,0.069431,200028,8.727
T100041,43.225755,0.069468,200029,8.751
T100041,43.225755,0.069468,210001,8.751
T100041,43.225795,0.069474,210002,8.756
T100041,43.225910,0.069494,210003,8.768
T100041,43.225975,0.069508,210004,8.776
T100041,43.226632,0.069649,210005,8.850
T100041,43.226863,0.069698,210006,8.876
T100041,43.227543,0.069865,210007,8.953
T100041,43.227543,0.069865,220001,8.953
T100041,43.228103,0.070002,220002,9.016
T100041,43.228153,0.070015,220003,9.021
T100041,43.228258,0.070026,220004,9.033
T100041,43.228383,0.070052,220005,9.047
T100041,43.228600,0.070110,220006,9.072
T100041,43.228645,0.070151,220007,9.078
T100041,43.228742,0.070204,220008,9.089
T100041,43.228792,0.070222,220009,9.095
T100041,43.228819,0.070247,220010,9.099
T100041,43.228856,0.070309,220011,9.105
T100041,43.228873,0.070384,220012,9.112
T100041,43.228882,0.070466,220013,9.118
T100041,43.228870,0.070650,220014,9.133
T100041,43.228897,0.070723,220015,9.140
T100041,43.228804,0.071605,220016,9.213
T100041,43.228738,0.072221,220017,9.263
T100041,43.228731,0.072357,220018,9.274
T100041,43.228713,0.072535,220019,9.289
T100041,43.228705,0.072634,220020,9.297
T100041,43.228694,0.072776,220021,9.309
T100041,43.228648,0.072778,220022,9.314
T100041,43.228605,0.072798,220023,9.319
T100041,43.228568,0.072836,220024,9.324
T100041,43.228541,0.072888,220025,9.329
T100041,43.228528,0.072947,220026,9.334
T100041,43.228528,0.073011,220027,9.339
T100041,43.228544,0.073071,220028,9.344
T100041,43.228572,0.073122,220029,9.350
T100041,43.228611,0.073157,220030,9.355
T100041,43.228655,0.073176,220031,9.360
T100041,43.228650,0.073258,220032,9.367
T100041,43.228721,0.073311,220033,9.376
T100041,43.228757,0.073324,220034,9.380
T100041,43.228817,0.073322,220035,9.386
T100041,43.228881,0.073300,220036,9.394
T100041,43.229029,0.073124,220037,9.415
T100041,43.229105,0.073083,220038,9.425
T100041,43.229179,0.073045,220039,9.433
T100041,43.229230,0.073055,220040,9.439
T100041,43.229230,0.073055,230001,9.439
T100041,43.230398,0.073281,230002,9.570
T100041,43.230434,0.073286,230003,9.574
T100041,43.230574,0.073318,230004,9.590
T100041,43.230627,0.073327,230005,9.596
T100041,43.230664,0.073334,230006,9.600
T100041,43.230699,0.073341,230007,9.604
T100041,43.230710,0.073343,230008,9.605
T100041,43.230919,0.073384,230009,9.629
T100041,43.231506,0.073498,230010,9.695
T100041,43.231558,0.073510,230011,9.701
T100041,43.231616,0.073521,230012,9.707
T100041,43.231861,0.073574,230013,9.735
T100041,43.232121,0.073624,230014,9.764
T100041,43.232438,0.073687,230015,9.800
T100041,43.232477,0.073706,230016,9.804
T100041,43.232523,0.073753,230017,9.810
T100041,43.232537,0.073779,230018,9.813
T100041,43.232622,0.073885,230019,9.826
T100041,43.232697,0.074005,230020,9.839
T100041,43.232734,0.074050,230021,9.844
T100041,43.232788,0.074088,230022,9.851
T100041,43.232793,0.074089,230023,9.851
T100041,43.232793,0.074089,240001,9.851
T100041,43.233053,0.074140,240002,9.881
T100041,43.233071,0.074142,240003,9.883
T100041,43.233145,0.074170,240004,9.891
T100041,43.233174,0.074179,240005,9.895
T100041,43.233302,0.074243,240006,9.910
T100041,43.233510,0.074311,240007,9.934
T100041,43.233555,0.074288,240008,9.939
T100041,43.233573,0.074355,240009,9.945
T100041,43.233644,0.074453,240010,9.956
T100041,43.233679,0.074534,240011,9.964
T100041,43.233667,0.074669,240012,9.975
T100041,43.233592,0.075561,240013,10.048
T100041,43.233586,0.075641,240014,10.054
T100041,43.233529,0.075643,240015,10.060
T100041,43.233219,0.075632,240016,10.095
T100041,43.233043,0.075619,240017,10.114
T100041,43.232947,0.075600,240018,10.125
T100041,43.232618,0.075509,240019,10.163
T100041,43.232605,0.075504,240020,10.164
T100041,43.232112,0.075367,240021,10.220
T100041,43.232058,0.075352,240022,10.226
T100041,43.232041,0.075416,240023,10.232
T100041,43.231993,0.075597,240024,10.248
T100041,43.231984,0.075628,240025,10.250
T100041,43.231923,0.075927,240026,10.275
T100041,43.231866,0.076289,240027,10.306
T100041,43.231854,0.076442,240028,10.318
T100041,43.231846,0.076539,240029,10.326
T100041,43.231849,0.076591,240030,10.330
T100041,43.231858,0.076787,240031,10.346
T100041,43.231901,0.077071,240032,10.370
T100041,43.231973,0.077315,240033,10.391
T100041,43.232035,0.077550,240034,10.411
T100041,43.232042,0.077575,240035,10.414
T100041,43.232054,0.077637,240036,10.419
T100041,43.232081,0.077844,240037,10.436
T100041,43.232023,0.077856,240038,10.442
T100041,43.231411,0.077978,240039,10.511
T100041,43.231329,0.077989,240040,10.520
T100041,43.231290,0.077992,240041,10.525
T100041,43.230283,0.078189,240042,10.638
T100041,43.230259,0.078194,240043,10.640
T100041,43.230244,0.078197,240044,10.642
T100041,43.230130,0.078220,240045,10.655
T100041,43.230136,0.078073,240046,10.667
T100041,43.230138,0.078057,240047,10.668
T100041,43.230142,0.077991,240048,10.674
T100041,43.230166,0.077749,240049,10.693
T100041,43.230166,0.077749,250001,10.693
T100041,43.230261,0.076784,250002,10.773
T100041,43.230273,0.076685,250003,10.781
T100041,43.230305,0.076374,250004,10.806
T100041,43.230377,0.075666,250005,10.864
T100041,43.230384,0.075609,250006,10.869
T100041,43.230397,0.075512,250007,10.877
T100041,43.230459,0.074828,250008,10.933
T100041,43.230516,0.074311,250009,10.976
T100041,43.230522,0.074251,250010,10.980
T100041,43.230524,0.074141,250011,10.989
T100041,43.230508,0.074026,250012,10.999
T100041,43.230509,0.073945,250013,11.005
T100041,43.230539,0.073643,250014,11.030
T100042,43.195222,0.051164,10001,0.000
T100042,43.195218,0.051163,10002,0.000
T100042,43.195145,0.051134,10003,0.009
T100042,43.194766,0.050998,10004,0.052
T100042,43.194164,0.050774,10005,0.122
T100042,43.194013,0.050700,10006,0.140
T100042,43.193744,0.050521,10007,0.173
T100042,43.193744,0.050521,20001,0.173
T100042,43.193571,0.050407,20002,0.194
T100042,43.193040,0.050043,20003,0.260
T100042,43.192552,0.049720,20004,0.321
T100042,43.192351,0.049309,20005,0.361
T100042,43.192171,0.048935,20006,0.397
T100042,43.192061,0.048692,20007,0.420
T100042,43.191897,0.048310,20008,0.457
T100042,43.191610,0.047806,20009,0.508
T100042,43.191587,0.047766,20010,0.513
T100042,43.191587,0.047766,30001,0.513
T100042,43.191564,0.047726,30002,0.517
T100042,43.191411,0.047497,30003,0.542
T100042,43.191337,0.047413,30004,0.553
T100042,43.191257,0.047338,30005,0.564
T100042,43.190965,0.047162,30006,0.599
T100042,43.190597,0.047079,30007,0.640
T100042,43.190518,0.047066,30008,0.649
T100042,43.190377,0.047000,30009,0.666
T100042,43.190303,0.046940,30010,0.675
T100042,43.190233,0.046848,30011,0.686
T100042,43.190068,0.046499,30012,0.720
T100042,43.189859,0.046059,30013,0.763
T100042,43.189538,0.045380,30014,0.828
T100042,43.189482,0.045313,30015,0.837
T100042,43.189433,0.045298,30016,0.842
T100042,43.189339,0.045300,30017,0.853
T100042,43.189011,0.045362,30018,0.890
T100042,43.188934,0.045374,30019,0.898
T100042,43.188435,0.045455,30020,0.954
T100042,43.188486,0.046252,30021,1.019
T100042,43.188482,0.046289,30022,1.022
T100042,43.188482,0.046289,40001,1.022
T100042,43.188472,0.046366,40002,1.029
T100042,43.188460,0.046413,40003,1.033
T100042,43.188425,0.046491,40004,1.040
T100042,43.188207,0.046721,40005,1.071
T100042,43.188154,0.046816,40006,1.081
T100042,43.188125,0.046916,40007,1.089
T100042,43.188122,0.047004,40008,1.096
T100042,43.188137,0.047106,40009,1.105
T100042,43.188190,0.047223,40010,1.116
T100042,43.188256,0.047307,40011,1.126
T100042,43.188426,0.047383,40012,1.146
T100042,43.188618,0.047397,40013,1.167
T100042,43.188847,0.047397,40014,1.193
T100042,43.189087,0.047489,40015,1.220
T100042,43.189327,0.047679,40016,1.251
T100042,43.189445,0.047803,40017,1.268
T100042,43.189615,0.048085,40018,1.298
T100042,43.189742,0.048318,40019,1.321
T100042,43.189820,0.048398,40020,1.332
T100042,43.189894,0.048439,40021,1.341
T100042,43.189901,0.048436,40022,1.342
T100042,43.189901,0.048436,50001,1.342
T100042,43.190281,0.048271,50002,1.386
T100042,43.190444,0.048873,50003,1.438
T100042,43.190493,0.049030,50004,1.452
T100042,43.190750,0.049898,50005,1.528
T100042,43.190772,0.049978,50006,1.535
T100042,43.191062,0.050698,50007,1.602
T100042,43.191089,0.050769,50008,1.609
T100042,43.191089,0.050769,60001,1.609
T100042,43.191174,0.051000,60002,1.630
T100042,43.191278,0.051164,60003,1.647
T100042,43.191291,0.051187,60004,1.650
T100042,43.191422,0.051333,60005,1.668
T100042,43.191519,0.051404,60006,1.681
T100042,43.191554,0.051429,60007,1.685
T100042,43.191836,0.051573,60008,1.719
T100042,43.191882,0.051597,60009,1.724
T100042,43.191997,0.051656,60010,1.738
T100042,43.192176,0.051743,60011,1.759
T100042,43.192446,0.051919,60012,1.792
T100042,43.192499,0.051959,60013,1.799
T100042,43.192557,0.051991,60014,1.806
T100042,43.192774,0.052146,60015,1.833
T100042,43.193057,0.052323,60016,1.868
T100042,43.193102,0.052354,60017,1.873
T100042,43.193102,0.052354,70001,1.873
T100042,43.193309,0.052501,70002,1.899
T100042,43.193380,0.052522,70003,1.907
T100042,43.193446,0.052542,70004,1.915
T100042,43.193603,0.052590,70005,1.933
T100042,43.193709,0.052652,70006,1.946
T100042,43.194048,0.052845,70007,1.986
T100042,43.194145,0.052961,70008,2.001
T100042,43.194404,0.053305,70009,2.041
T100042,43.194563,0.053529,70010,2.066
T100042,43.194702,0.053623,70011,2.084
T100042,43.194920,0.053726,70012,2.109
T100042,43.194920,0.053726,80001,2.109
T100042,43.195290,0.053902,80002,2.153
T100042,43.195543,0.054032,80003,2.183
T100042,43.195883,0.054206,80004,2.223
T100042,43.195928,0.054227,80005,2.228
T100042,43.196596,0.054567,80006,2.308
T100042,43.197102,0.054826,80007,2.368
T100042,43.197315,0.054985,80008,2.395
T100042,43.197669,0.055410,80009,2.447
T100042,43.197854,0.055630,80010,2.474
T100042,43.197865,0.055686,80011,2.479
T100042,43.197940,0.056031,80012,2.508
T100042,43.198033,0.056672,80013,2.561
T100042,43.198086,0.057030,80014,2.591
T100042,43.198090,0.057197,80015,2.605
T100042,43.198008,0.057588,80016,2.638
T100042,43.198008,0.057588,90001,2.638
T100042,43.197997,0.057641,90002,2.642
T100042,43.197967,0.057801,90003,2.656
T100042,43.197937,0.057812,90004,2.659
T100042,43.197855,0.057841,90005,2.668
T100042,43.197792,0.057864,90006,2.676
T100042,43.197716,0.057915,90007,2.685
T100042,43.197618,0.057977,90008,2.697
T100042,43.197547,0.058067,90009,2.708
T100042,43.197515,0.058044,90010,2.712
T100042,43.197422,0.057980,90011,2.724
T100042,43.197404,0.057967,90012,2.726
T100042,43.197281,0.057881,90013,2.741
T100042,43.197228,0.057845,90014,2.748
T100042,43.197061,0.057728,90015,2.769
T100042,43.196393,0.057590,90016,2.844
T100042,43.196277,0.057560,90017,2.857
T100042,43.195986,0.057497,90018,2.889
T100042,43.195813,0.057478,90019,2.909
T100042,43.195556,0.057453,90020,2.938
T100042,43.195417,0.057389,90021,2.954
T100042,43.195264,0.057285,90022,2.973
T100042,43.194941,0.057067,90023,3.013
T100042,43.194941,0.057067,100001,3.013
T100042,43.194884,0.057028,100002,3.020
T100042,43.194847,0.057003,100003,3.025
T100042,43.194786,0.057005,100004,3.031
T100042,43.194734,0.057024,100005,3.037
T100042,43.194552,0.057232,100006,3.064
T100042,43.194274,0.057700,100007,3.113
T100042,43.194239,0.057731,100008,3.117
T100042,43.194210,0.057735,100009,3.121
T100042,43.193912,0.057694,100010,3.154
T100042,43.193534,0.057666,100011,3.196
T100042,43.193602,0.057870,100012,3.214
T100042,43.193613,0.057889,100013,3.216
T100042,43.193613,0.057889,110001,3.216
T100042,43.193777,0.058188,110002,3.247
T100042,43.193966,0.058512,110003,3.280
T100042,43.193995,0.058572,110004,3.286
T100042,43.194015,0.058632,110005,3.292
T100042,43.194117,0.059056,110006,3.328
T100042,43.194147,0.059083,110007,3.332
T100042,43.194197,0.059100,110008,3.337
T100042,43.194229,0.059193,110009,3.346
T100042,43.194353,0.059655,110010,3.386
T100042,43.194426,0.059923,110011,3.409
T100042,43.194447,0.060138,110012,3.427
T100042,43.194453,0.060229,110013,3.434
T100042,43.194448,0.060320,110014,3.442
T100042,43.194398,0.060550,110015,3.461
T100042,43.194285,0.060958,110016,3.497
T100042,43.194209,0.061447,110017,3.537
T100042,43.194173,0.061846,110018,3.570
T100042,43.194150,0.062528,110019,3.626
T100042,43.194165,0.062885,110020,3.655
T100042,43.194227,0.063375,110021,3.695
T100042,43.194357,0.064075,110022,3.754
T100042,43.194369,0.064490,110023,3.788
T100042,43.194371,0.064570,110024,3.794
T100042,43.194371,0.064570,120001,3.794
T100042,43.194383,0.064963,120002,3.826
T100042,43.194406,0.065237,120003,3.849
T100042,43.194438,0.065506,120004,3.871
T100042,43.194485,0.065699,120005,3.887
T100042,43.194493,0.065725,120006,3.890
T100042,43.194512,0.065779,120007,3.894
T100042,43.194594,0.066001,120008,3.915
T100042,43.195061,0.066883,120009,4.003
T100042,43.195132,0.067049,120010,4.019
T100042,43.195224,0.067298,120011,4.042
T100042,43.195308,0.067557,120012,4.065
T100042,43.195789,0.069549,120013,4.235
T100042,43.195803,0.069719,120014,4.249
T100042,43.195814,0.069787,120015,4.255
T100042,43.195886,0.069773,120016,4.263
T100042,43.196009,0.069755,120017,4.277
T100042,43.196179,0.069766,120018,4.295
T100042,43.196377,0.069823,120019,4.318
T100042,43.196945,0.069973,120020,4.382
T100042,43.197526,0.070134,120021,4.448
T100042,43.197580,0.070148,120022,4.455
T100042,43.197620,0.070166,120023,4.459
T100042,43.197620,0.070166,130001,4.459
T100042,43.197773,0.070237,130002,4.477
T100042,43.197906,0.070318,130003,4.493
T100042,43.198066,0.070427,130004,4.513
T100042,43.198333,0.070601,130005,4.546
T100042,43.198727,0.070826,130006,4.594
T100042,43.199232,0.070954,130007,4.651
T100042,43.199266,0.070962,130008,4.654
T100042,43.199725,0.071004,130009,4.706
T100042,43.200589,0.070960,130010,4.802
T100042,43.201624,0.070869,130011,4.917
T100042,43.201840,0.070811,130012,4.942
T100042,43.203397,0.070045,130013,5.126
T100042,43.203434,0.070049,130014,5.130
T100042,43.203435,0.070100,130015,5.134
T100042,43.203680,0.070871,130016,5.202
T100042,43.204073,0.072045,130017,5.307
T100042,43.204171,0.072341,130018,5.334
T100042,43.204200,0.072320,130019,5.337
T100042,43.204269,0.072271,130020,5.346
T100042,43.204472,0.072127,130021,5.372
T100042,43.204521,0.072123,130022,5.377
T100042,43.204591,0.072136,130023,5.385
T100042,43.204734,0.072235,130024,5.403
T100042,43.205171,0.072506,130025,5.456
T100042,43.205501,0.072711,130026,5.496
T100042,43.205743,0.072851,130027,5.526
T100042,43.205769,0.072867,130028,5.529
T100042,43.205769,0.072867,140001,5.529
T100042,43.205832,0.072903,140002,5.536
T100042,43.205954,0.072981,140003,5.551
T100042,43.205940,0.073039,140004,5.556
T100042,43.205943,0.073093,140005,5.561
T100042,43.205950,0.073140,140006,5.564
T100042,43.205942,0.073231,140007,5.572
T100042,43.205909,0.073250,140008,5.576
T100042,43.205789,0.073335,140009,5.591
T100042,43.205637,0.073448,140010,5.610
T100042,43.205312,0.073727,140011,5.653
T100042,43.205104,0.073915,140012,5.681
T100042,43.204988,0.074012,140013,5.696
T100042,43.204869,0.073992,140014,5.709
T100042,43.204842,0.073981,140015,5.712
T100042,43.204754,0.073946,140016,5.722
T100042,43.204718,0.073924,140017,5.727
T100042,43.204678,0.073928,140018,5.731
T100042,43.204642,0.073774,140019,5.744
T100042,43.204614,0.073652,140020,5.755
T100042,43.204378,0.072987,140021,5.815
T100042,43.204365,0.072947,140022,5.818
T100042,43.204171,0.072341,140023,5.872
T100042,43.204073,0.072045,140024,5.899
T100042,43.203680,0.070871,140025,6.003
T100042,43.203435,0.070100,140026,6.072
T100042,43.203434,0.070049,140027,6.076
T100042,43.203455,0.069996,140028,6.081
T100042,43.203489,0.069972,140029,6.085
T100042,43.203653,0.069902,140030,6.104
T100042,43.204908,0.069256,140031,6.253
T100042,43.205048,0.069183,140032,6.270
T100042,43.205048,0.069183,150001,6.270
T100042,43.205281,0.069061,150002,6.298
T100042,43.205384,0.069006,150003,6.310
T100042,43.205446,0.069016,150004,6.317
T100042,43.205484,0.069007,150005,6.321
T100042,43.205517,0.068989,150006,6.325
T100042,43.205568,0.068974,150007,6.331
T100042,43.205749,0.068902,150008,6.352
T100042,43.205987,0.068800,150009,6.380
T100042,43.206380,0.068657,150010,6.425
T100042,43.206397,0.068648,150011,6.427
T100042,43.206752,0.068493,150012,6.468
T100042,43.206998,0.068385,150013,6.497
T100042,43.207263,0.068273,150014,6.528
T100042,43.207684,0.068094,150015,6.577
T100042,43.207737,0.068069,150016,6.583
T100042,43.207800,0.068036,150017,6.591
T100042,43.208328,0.067936,150018,6.650
T100042,43.208328,0.067936,160001,6.650
T100042,43.208377,0.067926,160002,6.655
T100042,43.208457,0.067916,160003,6.664
T100042,43.208929,0.067810,160004,6.718
T100042,43.209297,0.067682,160005,6.760
T100042,43.209572,0.067540,160006,6.793
T100042,43.209600,0.067525,160007,6.796
T100042,43.210151,0.067254,160008,6.861
T100042,43.210310,0.067191,160009,6.879
T100042,43.210470,0.067148,160010,6.897
T100042,43.210810,0.067096,160011,6.936
T100042,43.210985,0.067092,160012,6.955
T100042,43.211182,0.067095,160013,6.977
T100042,43.211737,0.067099,160014,7.039
T100042,43.213140,0.067099,160015,7.195
T100042,43.213819,0.067094,160016,7.270
T100042,43.214034,0.067093,160017,7.294
T100042,43.214153,0.067076,160018,7.307
T100042,43.214406,0.067040,160019,7.335
T100042,43.214508,0.067025,160020,7.347
T100042,43.214586,0.067013,160021,7.356
T100042,43.214945,0.066947,160022,7.396
T100042,43.214945,0.066947,170001,7.396
T100042,43.214969,0.066942,170002,7.399
T100042,43.215137,0.066910,170003,7.417
T100042,43.215399,0.066856,170004,7.447
T100042,43.215583,0.066814,170005,7.468
T100042,43.215685,0.066798,170006,7.479
T100042,43.215842,0.066764,170007,7.497
T100042,43.215995,0.066725,170008,7.514
T100042,43.216439,0.066642,170009,7.564
T100042,43.216535,0.066614,170010,7.575
T100042,43.216862,0.066498,170011,7.612
T100042,43.216862,0.066498,180001,7.612
T100042,43.216894,0.066486,180002,7.616
T100042,43.216974,0.066453,180003,7.625
T100042,43.217101,0.066402,180004,7.640
T100042,43.217348,0.066323,180005,7.668
T100042,43.217396,0.066305,180006,7.674
T100042,43.217470,0.066276,180007,7.682
T100042,43.217800,0.066151,180008,7.720
T100042,43.217897,0.066109,180009,7.731
T100042,43.218126,0.066016,180010,7.758
T100042,43.218197,0.065986,180011,7.766
T100042,43.218376,0.065910,180012,7.787
T100042,43.218763,0.065835,180013,7.831
T100042,43.219159,0.065800,180014,7.875
T100042,43.219186,0.065798,180015,7.878
T100042,43.219337,0.065783,180016,7.894
T100042,43.219510,0.065765,180017,7.914
T100042,43.219510,0.065765,190001,7.914
T100042,43.219965,0.065717,190002,7.964
T100042,43.220071,0.065705,190003,7.976
T100042,43.220138,0.065695,190004,7.984
T100042,43.220234,0.065678,190005,7.995
T100042,43.220346,0.065657,190006,8.007
T100042,43.220435,0.065639,190007,8.017
T100042,43.220607,0.065618,190008,8.036
T100042,43.221229,0.065515,190009,8.106
T100042,43.221463,0.065448,190010,8.133
T100042,43.221564,0.065540,190011,8.146
T100042,43.221678,0.065649,190012,8.162
T100042,43.221815,0.065777,190013,8.180
T100042,43.221880,0.065839,190014,8.189
T100042,43.221880,0.065839,200001,8.189
T100042,43.221957,0.065913,200002,8.199
T100042,43.222757,0.066714,200003,8.309
T100042,43.222855,0.066867,200004,8.326
T100042,43.222898,0.066954,200005,8.335
T100042,43.223035,0.067181,200006,8.358
T100042,43.223313,0.067712,200007,8.412
T100042,43.223365,0.067785,200008,8.420
T100042,43.223440,0.067860,200009,8.430
T100042,43.223705,0.068044,200010,8.463
T100042,43.224030,0.068258,200011,8.503
T100042,43.224099,0.068316,200012,8.512
T100042,43.224119,0.068331,200013,8.515
T100042,43.224168,0.068373,200014,8.521
T100042,43.224204,0.068399,200015,8.526
T100042,43.224232,0.068420,200016,8.529
T100042,43.225152,0.069103,200017,8.646
T100042,43.225168,0.069115,200018,8.648
T100042,43.225184,0.069135,200019,8.650
T100042,43.225212,0.069167,200020,8.654
T100042,43.225223,0.069195,200021,8.657
T100042,43.225175,0.069249,200022,8.664
T100042,43.225146,0.069313,200023,8.670
T100042,43.225166,0.069442,200024,8.680
T100042,43.225177,0.069482,200025,8.684
T100042,43.225188,0.069520,200026,8.687
T100042,43.225362,0.069477,200027,8.707
T100042,43.225536,0.069431,200028,8.727
T100042,43.225755,0.069468,200029,8.751
T100042,43.225755,0.069468,210001,8.751
T100042,43.225795,0.069474,210002,8.756
T100042,43.225910,0.069494,210003,8.768
T100042,43.225975,0.069508,210004,8.776
T100042,43.226632,0.069649,210005,8.850
T100042,43.226863,0.069698,210006,8.876
T100042,43.227543,0.069865,210007,8.953
T100042,43.227543,0.069865,220001,8.953
T100042,43.228103,0.070002,220002,9.016
T100042,43.228153,0.070015,220003,9.021
T100042,43.228258,0.070026,220004,9.033
T100042,43.228383,0.070052,220005,9.047
T100042,43.228600,0.070110,220006,9.072
T100042,43.228645,0.070151,220007,9.078
T100042,43.228742,0.070204,220008,9.089
T100042,43.228792,0.070222,220009,9.095
T100042,43.228819,0.070247,220010,9.099
T100042,43.228856,0.070309,220011,9.105
T100042,43.228873,0.070384,220012,9.112
T100042,43.228882,0.070466,220013,9.118
T100042,43.228870,0.070650,220014,9.133
T100042,43.228897,0.070723,220015,9.140
T100042,43.228804,0.071605,220016,9.213
T100042,43.228738,0.072221,220017,9.263
T100042,43.228731,0.072357,220018,9.274
T100042,43.228713,0.072535,220019,9.289
T100042,43.228705,0.072634,220020,9.297
T100042,43.228694,0.072776,220021,9.309
T100042,43.228648,0.072778,220022,9.314
T100042,43.228605,0.072798,220023,9.319
T100042,43.228568,0.072836,220024,9.324
T100042,43.228541,0.072888,220025,9.329
T100042,43.228528,0.072947,220026,9.334
T100042,43.228528,0.073011,220027,9.339
T100042,43.228544,0.073071,220028,9.344
T100042,43.228572,0.073122,220029,9.350
T100042,43.228611,0.073157,220030,9.355
T100042,43.228655,0.073176,220031,9.360
T100042,43.228650,0.073258,220032,9.367
T100042,43.228721,0.073311,220033,9.376
T100042,43.228757,0.073324,220034,9.380
T100042,43.228817,0.073322,220035,9.386
T100042,43.228881,0.073300,220036,9.394
T100042,43.229029,0.073124,220037,9.415
T100042,43.229105,0.073083,220038,9.425
T100042,43.229179,0.073045,220039,9.433
T100042,43.229230,0.073055,220040,9.439
T100042,43.229230,0.073055,230001,9.439
T100042,43.230398,0.073281,230002,9.570
T100042,43.230434,0.073286,230003,9.574
T100042,43.230574,0.073318,230004,9.590
T100042,43.230627,0.073327,230005,9.596
T100042,43.230664,0.073334,230006,9.600
T100042,43.230699,0.073341,230007,9.604
T100042,43.230710,0.073343,230008,9.605
T100042,43.230919,0.073384,230009,9.629
T100042,43.231506,0.073498,230010,9.695
T100042,43.231558,0.073510,230011,9.701
T100042,43.231616,0.073521,230012,9.707
T100042,43.231861,0.073574,230013,9.735
T100042,43.232121,0.073624,230014,9.764
T100042,43.232438,0.073687,230015,9.800
T100042,43.232477,0.073706,230016,9.804
T100042,43.232523,0.073753,230017,9.810
T100042,43.232537,0.073779,230018,9.813
T100042,43.232622,0.073885,230019,9.826
T100042,43.232697,0.074005,230020,9.839
T100042,43.232734,0.074050,230021,9.844
T100042,43.232788,0.074088,230022,9.851
T100042,43.232793,0.074089,230023,9.851
T100042,43.232793,0.074089,240001,9.851
T100042,43.233053,0.074140,240002,9.881
T100042,43.233071,0.074142,240003,9.883
T100042,43.233145,0.074170,240004,9.891
T100042,43.233174,0.074179,240005,9.895
T100042,43.233302,0.074243,240006,9.910
T100042,43.233510,0.074311,240007,9.934
T100042,43.233555,0.074288,240008,9.939
T100042,43.233573,0.074355,240009,9.945
T100042,43.233644,0.074453,240010,9.956
T100042,43.233679,0.074534,240011,9.964
T100042,43.233667,0.074669,240012,9.975
T100042,43.233592,0.075561,240013,10.048
T100042,43.233586,0.075641,240014,10.054
T100042,43.233529,0.075643,240015,10.060
T100042,43.233219,0.075632,240016,10.095
T100042,43.233043,0.075619,240017,10.114
T100042,43.232947,0.075600,240018,10.125
T100042,43.232618,0.075509,240019,10.163
T100042,43.232605,0.075504,240020,10.164
T100042,43.232112,0.075367,240021,10.220
T100042,43.232058,0.075352,240022,10.226
T100042,43.232041,0.075416,240023,10.232
T100042,43.231993,0.075597,240024,10.248
T100042,43.231984,0.075628,240025,10.250
T100042,43.231923,0.075927,240026,10.275
T100042,43.231866,0.076289,240027,10.306
T100042,43.231854,0.076442,240028,10.318
T100042,43.231846,0.076539,240029,10.326
T100042,43.231849,0.076591,240030,10.330
T100042,43.231858,0.076787,240031,10.346
T100042,43.231901,0.077071,240032,10.370
T100042,43.231973,0.077315,240033,10.391
T100042,43.232035,0.077550,240034,10.411
T100042,43.232042,0.077575,240035,10.414
T100042,43.232054,0.077637,240036,10.419
T100042,43.232081,0.077844,240037,10.436
T100042,43.232023,0.077856,240038,10.442
T100042,43.231411,0.077978,240039,10.511
T100042,43.231329,0.077989,240040,10.520
T100042,43.231290,0.077992,240041,10.525
T100042,43.230283,0.078189,240042,10.638
T100042,43.230259,0.078194,240043,10.640
T100042,43.230244,0.078197,240044,10.642
T100042,43.230130,0.078220,240045,10.655
T100042,43.230136,0.078073,240046,10.667
T100042,43.230138,0.078057,240047,10.668
T100042,43.230142,0.077991,240048,10.674
T100042,43.230166,0.077749,240049,10.693
T100042,43.230166,0.077749,250001,10.693
T100042,43.230261,0.076784,250002,10.773
T100042,43.230273,0.076685,250003,10.781
T100042,43.230305,0.076374,250004,10.806
T100042,43.230377,0.075666,250005,10.864
T100042,43.230384,0.075609,250006,10.869
T100042,43.230397,0.075512,250007,10.877
T100042,43.230459,0.074828,250008,10.933
T100042,43.230516,0.074311,250009,10.976
T100042,43.230522,0.074251,250010,10.980
T100042,43.230524,0.074141,250011,10.989
T100042,43.230508,0.074026,250012,10.999
T100042,43.230509,0.073945,250013,11.005
T100042,43.230539,0.073643,250014,11.030
T100042,43.230539,0.073643,260001,11.030
T100042,43.230554,0.073499,260002,11.042
T100042,43.230560,0.073446,260003,11.046
T100042,43.230574,0.073318,260004,11.057
T100042,43.230627,0.073327,260005,11.063
T100042,43.230664,0.073334,260006,11.067
T100042,43.230699,0.073341,260007,11.071
T100042,43.230710,0.073343,260008,11.072
T100042,43.230919,0.073384,260009,11.096
T100042,43.231506,0.073498,260010,11.162
T100042,43.231558,0.073510,260011,11.168
T100042,43.231616,0.073521,260012,11.174
T100042,43.231861,0.073574,260013,11.202
T100042,43.232121,0.073624,260014,11.231
T100042,43.232438,0.073687,260015,11.267
T100042,43.232477,0.073706,260016,11.271
T100042,43.232523,0.073753,260017,11.277
T100042,43.232537,0.073779,260018,11.280
T100042,43.232622,0.073885,260019,11.293
T100042,43.232697,0.074005,260020,11.306
T100042,43.232734,0.074050,260021,11.311
T100042,43.232788,0.074088,260022,11.318
T100042,43.232793,0.074089,260023,11.319
T110001,43.277094,0.085016,10001,0.000
T110001,43.277105,0.084997,10002,0.002
T110001,43.277108,0.084923,10003,0.008
T110001,43.277079,0.084869,10004,0.013
T110001,43.276907,0.084771,10005,0.034
T110001,43.276745,0.084707,10006,0.053
T110001,43.276540,0.084673,10007,0.076
T110001,43.276540,0.084825,10008,0.088
T110001,43.276537,0.084942,10009,0.098
T110001,43.276530,0.085186,10010,0.117
T110001,43.276472,0.085612,10011,0.153
T110001,43.276421,0.085977,10012,0.183
T110001,43.276342,0.086549,10013,0.230
T110001,43.276342,0.086549,20001,0.230
T110001,43.276323,0.086691,20002,0.242
T110001,43.276261,0.087165,20003,0.281
T110001,43.276195,0.087671,20004,0.323
T110001,43.276173,0.087875,20005,0.340
T110001,43.276153,0.088023,20006,0.352
T110001,43.276158,0.088153,20007,0.362
T110001,43.276169,0.088244,20008,0.370
T110001,43.276208,0.088331,20009,0.378
T110001,43.276278,0.088444,20010,0.390
T110001,43.276314,0.088462,20011,0.394
T110001,43.277061,0.088853,20012,0.483
T110001,43.277118,0.088892,20013,0.490
T110001,43.277180,0.088964,20014,0.499
T110001,43.277206,0.089071,20015,0.509
T110001,43.277211,0.089119,20016,0.513
T110001,43.277216,0.089180,20017,0.518
T110001,43.277196,0.089685,20018,0.559
T110001,43.277145,0.090895,20019,0.657
T110001,43.277039,0.092080,20020,0.754
T110001,43.277038,0.092128,20021,0.758
T110001,43.277039,0.092234,20022,0.766
T110001,43.277041,0.092293,20023,0.771
T110001,43.277041,0.092293,30001,0.771
T110001,43.277051,0.092657,30002,0.801
T110001,43.277050,0.092789,30003,0.812
T110001,43.277049,0.092921,30004,0.822
T110001,43.277057,0.093003,30005,0.829
T110001,43.277088,0.093119,30006,0.839
T110001,43.277120,0.093236,30007,0.849
T110001,43.277136,0.093982,30008,0.910
T110001,43.277137,0.094314,30009,0.937
T110001,43.277137,0.094392,30010,0.943
T110001,43.277137,0.094433,30011,0.946
T110001,43.277137,0.094433,40001,0.946
T110001,43.277148,0.095957,40002,1.070
T110001,43.277138,0.097275,40003,1.177
T110001,43.277141,0.097849,40004,1.224
T110001,43.277137,0.098084,40005,1.243
T110001,43.277122,0.098940,40006,1.312
T110001,43.277092,0.100280,40007,1.421
T110001,43.277154,0.101529,40008,1.523
T110001,43.277191,0.101691,40009,1.537
T110001,43.277215,0.101784,40010,1.545
T110001,43.277405,0.102293,40011,1.591
T110001,43.277610,0.102725,40012,1.633
T110001,43.277693,0.102991,40013,1.657
T110001,43.277845,0.104226,40014,1.758
T110001,43.277942,0.104861,40015,1.811
T110001,43.277987,0.105049,40016,1.827
T110001,43.278032,0.105153,40017,1.837
T110001,43.278077,0.105215,40018,1.844
T110001,43.278146,0.105247,40019,1.852
T110001,43.278228,0.105279,40020,1.862
T110001,43.278396,0.105313,40021,1.881
T110001,43.278470,0.105360,40022,1.890
T110001,43.278530,0.105437,40023,1.899
T110001,43.278560,0.105501,40024,1.905
T110001,43.278585,0.105601,40025,1.913
T110001,43.278573,0.106107,40026,1.955
T110001,43.278573,0.106211,40027,1.963
T110001,43.278578,0.106454,40028,1.983
T110001,43.278590,0.106666,40029,2.000
T110001,43.278624,0.107079,40030,2.034
T110001,43.278626,0.107133,40031,2.038
T110001,43.278641,0.107295,40032,2.051
T110001,43.278669,0.107440,40033,2.064
T110001,43.278738,0.107672,40034,2.084
T110001,43.278772,0.107778,40035,2.093
T110001,43.278789,0.107892,40036,2.103
T110001,43.278789,0.107892,50001,2.103
T110001,43.278802,0.107976,50002,2.110
T110001,43.278786,0.108341,50003,2.139
T110001,43.278765,0.108551,50004,2.157
T110001,43.278637,0.109172,50005,2.209
T110001,43.278623,0.109242,50006,2.215
T110001,43.278614,0.109293,50007,2.219
T110001,43.278398,0.110510,50008,2.321
T110001,43.278252,0.111069,50009,2.369
T110001,43.278242,0.111108,50010,2.372
T110001,43.277990,0.111787,50011,2.434
T110001,43.277791,0.112271,50012,2.479
T110001,43.277726,0.112520,50013,2.501
T110001,43.277682,0.112667,50014,2.514
T110001,43.277500,0.113811,50015,2.609
T110001,43.277471,0.113995,50016,2.624
T110001,43.277465,0.114032,50017,2.627
T110001,43.277399,0.114076,50018,2.636
T110001,43.277371,0.114095,50019,2.639
T110001,43.277340,0.114119,50020,2.643
T110001,43.277388,0.114295,50021,2.658
T110001,43.277409,0.114370,50022,2.665
T110001,43.277434,0.114446,50023,2.672
T110001,43.277396,0.114575,50024,2.683
T110001,43.277379,0.114724,50025,2.695
T110001,43.277373,0.114777,50026,2.700
T110001,43.277202,0.116304,50027,2.825
T110001,43.277157,0.116884,50028,2.872
T110001,43.277169,0.116934,50029,2.877
T110001,43.277345,0.117540,50030,2.929
T110001,43.277501,0.118144,50031,2.982
T110001,43.277567,0.118295,50032,2.996
T110001,43.277646,0.118420,50033,3.009
T110001,43.277749,0.118596,50034,3.028
T110001,43.277908,0.118868,50035,3.056
T110001,43.278411,0.119145,50036,3.116
T110001,43.278785,0.119350,50037,3.161
T110001,43.278935,0.119433,50038,3.179
T110001,43.278935,0.119433,60001,3.179
T110001,43.278995,0.119465,60002,3.186
T110001,43.279208,0.119582,60003,3.212
T110001,43.279318,0.119646,60004,3.225
T110001,43.279386,0.119686,60005,3.233
T110001,43.279498,0.119751,60006,3.247
T110001,43.279504,0.119626,60007,3.257
T110001,43.279513,0.119359,60008,3.279
T110001,43.279497,0.118649,60009,3.336
T110001,43.279442,0.118601,60010,3.344
T110001,43.279119,0.118055,60011,3.401
T110001,43.278897,0.117675,60012,3.440
T110001,43.278744,0.117317,60013,3.474
T110001,43.278450,0.116844,60014,3.524
T110001,43.278243,0.116494,60015,3.561
T110001,43.278106,0.116240,60016,3.587
T110001,43.277966,0.115902,60017,3.618
T110001,43.277936,0.115826,60018,3.625
T110001,43.277908,0.115750,60019,3.632
T110001,43.277897,0.115722,60020,3.635
T110001,43.277668,0.115137,60021,3.688
T110001,43.277504,0.114654,60022,3.732
T110001,43.277434,0.114446,60023,3.750
T110001,43.277409,0.114370,60024,3.757
T110001,43.277388,0.114295,60025,3.764
T110001,43.277340,0.114119,60026,3.779
T110001,43.277299,0.113967,60027,3.792
T110001,43.277262,0.113828,60028,3.804
T110001,43.277262,0.113828,70001,3.804
T110001,43.277240,0.113744,70002,3.811
T110001,43.277223,0.113677,70003,3.817
T110001,43.277193,0.113569,70004,3.826
T110001,43.277152,0.113440,70005,3.838
T110001,43.277130,0.113387,70006,3.843
T110001,43.276915,0.112937,70007,3.887
T110001,43.276845,0.112784,70008,3.901
T110001,43.276537,0.112109,70009,3.966
T110001,43.276494,0.112009,70010,3.975
T110001,43.276452,0.111900,70011,3.985
T110001,43.276327,0.111553,70012,4.017
T110001,43.276327,0.111553,80001,4.017
T110001,43.276158,0.111081,80002,4.059
T110001,43.275922,0.110269,80003,4.130
T110001,43.275884,0.110112,80004,4.144
T110001,43.275868,0.109922,80005,4.159
T110001,43.275888,0.109409,80006,4.201
T110001,43.275896,0.109320,80007,4.208
T110001,43.275924,0.108974,80008,4.237
T110001,43.275917,0.108779,80009,4.253
T110001,43.275901,0.108671,80010,4.261
T110001,43.275813,0.108241,80011,4.298
T110001,43.275814,0.108153,80012,4.305
T110001,43.275631,0.108082,80013,4.326
T110001,43.275258,0.107948,80014,4.369
T110001,43.272550,0.106916,80015,4.681
T110001,43.271722,0.106603,80016,4.777
T110001,43.270967,0.106311,80017,4.864
T110001,43.270915,0.106256,80018,4.871
T110001,43.270865,0.106169,80019,4.880
T110001,43.270809,0.105987,80020,4.896
T110001,43.270790,0.105890,80021,4.904
T110001,43.270797,0.105723,80022,4.918
T110001,43.270763,0.105535,80023,4.934
T110001,43.270691,0.105437,80024,4.945
T110001,43.270624,0.105393,80025,4.953
T110001,43.270466,0.105380,80026,4.971
T110001,43.270411,0.105394,80027,4.977
T110001,43.270325,0.105445,80028,4.987
T110001,43.270270,0.105519,80029,4.996
T110001,43.270175,0.105737,80030,5.017
T110001,43.270101,0.106205,80031,5.056
T110001,43.270005,0.106560,80032,5.086
T110001,43.269932,0.106726,80033,5.102
T110001,43.269831,0.106792,80034,5.114
T110001,43.269775,0.106803,80035,5.121
T110001,43.269664,0.106778,80036,5.133
T110001,43.269605,0.106736,80037,5.141
T110001,43.269518,0.106619,80038,5.154
T110001,43.269405,0.106426,80039,5.174
T110001,43.269285,0.106334,80040,5.190
T110001,43.269173,0.106318,80041,5.202
T110001,43.269145,0.106315,80042,5.205
T110001,43.269061,0.106256,80043,5.216
T110001,43.268913,0.106140,80044,5.235
T110001,43.268718,0.106004,80045,5.259
T110001,43.268635,0.105967,80046,5.269
T110001,43.268216,0.105781,80047,5.318
T110001,43.268157,0.105752,80048,5.325
T110001,43.268104,0.105739,80049,5.331
T110001,43.268038,0.105747,80050,5.338
T110001,43.267996,0.105771,80051,5.343
T110001,43.267966,0.105812,80052,5.348
T110001,43.267929,0.105905,80053,5.356
T110001,43.267892,0.105922,80054,5.361
T110001,43.267827,0.106021,80055,5.371
T110001,43.267819,0.106115,80056,5.379
T110001,43.267834,0.106177,80057,5.384
T110001,43.267866,0.106231,80058,5.390
T110001,43.267905,0.106262,80059,5.395
T110001,43.267941,0.106274,80060,5.399
T110001,43.267993,0.106268,80061,5.405
T110001,43.267961,0.106691,80062,5.439
T110001,43.267958,0.106735,80063,5.443
T110001,43.267942,0.106961,80064,5.462
T110001,43.267923,0.107369,80065,5.495
T110001,43.267923,0.107369,90001,5.495
T110001,43.267922,0.107384,90002,5.496
T110001,43.267918,0.107407,90003,5.498
T110001,43.267672,0.107267,90004,5.528
T110001,43.267672,0.107267,90005,5.528
T110001,43.267740,0.106927,90006,5.556
T110001,43.267885,0.106994,90007,5.573
T110001,43.267915,0.106987,90008,5.577
T110001,43.267942,0.106961,90009,5.580
T110001,43.267958,0.106735,90010,5.599
T110001,43.267961,0.106691,90011,5.603
T110001,43.267993,0.106268,90012,5.637
T110001,43.268057,0.106210,90013,5.646
T110001,43.268079,0.106161,90014,5.650
T110001,43.268089,0.106110,90015,5.654
T110001,43.268086,0.106040,90016,5.660
T110001,43.268063,0.105976,90017,5.666
T110001,43.268079,0.105906,90018,5.672
T110001,43.268113,0.105839,90019,5.678
T110001,43.268216,0.105781,90020,5.691
T110001,43.268635,0.105967,90021,5.740
T110001,43.268718,0.106004,90022,5.750
T110001,43.268913,0.106140,90023,5.774
T110001,43.269061,0.106256,90024,5.793
T110001,43.269145,0.106315,90025,5.803
T110001,43.269173,0.106318,90026,5.806
T110001,43.269285,0.106334,90027,5.819
T110001,43.269405,0.106426,90028,5.834
T110001,43.269518,0.106619,90029,5.854
T110001,43.269605,0.106736,90030,5.868
T110001,43.269664,0.106778,90031,5.875
T110001,43.269775,0.106803,90032,5.888
T110001,43.269831,0.106792,90033,5.894
T110001,43.269932,0.106726,90034,5.907
T110001,43.270005,0.106560,90035,5.922
T110001,43.270101,0.106205,90036,5.953
T110001,43.270175,0.105737,90037,5.992
T110001,43.270270,0.105519,90038,6.013
T110001,43.270325,0.105445,90039,6.021
T110001,43.270411,0.105394,90040,6.032
T110001,43.270466,0.105380,90041,6.038
T110001,43.270459,0.105261,90042,6.048
T110001,43.270438,0.105178,90043,6.055
T110001,43.270399,0.105120,90044,6.061
T110001,43.270333,0.105098,90045,6.069
T110001,43.270085,0.105250,90046,6.099
T110001,43.269959,0.105353,90047,6.115
T110001,43.269695,0.105594,90048,6.151
T110001,43.269582,0.105625,90049,6.163
T110001,43.267835,0.104954,90050,6.365
T110001,43.267977,0.104188,90051,6.429
T110001,43.268015,0.104114,90052,6.437
T110001,43.267984,0.104026,90053,6.444
T110001,43.267902,0.103979,90054,6.454
T110001,43.267128,0.103646,90055,6.545
T110001,43.267128,0.103646,100001,6.545
T110001,43.267058,0.103616,100002,6.553
T110001,43.266749,0.103508,100003,6.588
T110001,43.266207,0.103319,100004,6.650
T110001,43.264902,0.102830,100005,6.801
T110001,43.264737,0.103598,100006,6.866
T110001,43.264737,0.103598,110001,6.866
T110001,43.264699,0.103774,110002,6.881
T110001,43.264680,0.103921,110003,6.893
T110001,43.264129,0.103717,110004,6.956
T110001,43.264095,0.103706,110005,6.960
T110001,43.263281,0.103393,110006,7.054
T110001,43.262483,0.103086,110007,7.146
T110001,43.262061,0.102918,110008,7.195
T110001,43.261711,0.102776,110009,7.236
T110001,43.261676,0.102961,110010,7.251
T110001,43.260945,0.102685,110011,7.336
T110001,43.260358,0.102462,110012,7.403
T110001,43.260266,0.102467,110013,7.414
T110001,43.260250,0.102469,110014,7.415
T110001,43.260250,0.102469,120001,7.415
T110001,43.260172,0.102480,120002,7.424
T110001,43.260146,0.102272,120003,7.441
T110001,43.260153,0.102197,120004,7.447
T110001,43.259934,0.102116,120005,7.473
T110001,43.255355,0.100353,120006,8.002
T110001,43.253591,0.099679,120007,8.205
T110001,43.253157,0.099512,120008,8.255
T110001,43.252892,0.099411,120009,8.286
T110001,43.252892,0.099411,130001,8.286
T110001,43.251403,0.098843,130002,8.457
T110001,43.250918,0.098646,130003,8.514
T110001,43.249724,0.098197,130004,8.651
T110001,43.249566,0.098133,130005,8.670
T110001,43.249492,0.098106,130006,8.678
T110001,43.249492,0.098106,140001,8.678
T110001,43.249480,0.098101,140002,8.680
T110001,43.249393,0.098069,140003,8.690
T110001,43.249169,0.097984,140004,8.716
T110001,43.248073,0.097574,140005,8.842
T110001,43.247614,0.097389,140006,8.895
T110001,43.247245,0.097251,140007,8.938
T110001,43.246705,0.097044,140008,9.000
T110001,43.246401,0.096931,140009,9.035
T110001,43.246066,0.096805,140010,9.074
T110001,43.245953,0.096758,140011,9.087
T110001,43.245880,0.096728,140012,9.095
T110001,43.245733,0.096670,140013,9.112
T110001,43.245635,0.096631,140014,9.124
T110001,43.245126,0.096455,140015,9.182
T110001,43.244830,0.096322,140016,9.217
T110001,43.244604,0.096231,140017,9.243
T110001,43.244141,0.096055,140018,9.296
T110001,43.243468,0.095806,140019,9.374
T110001,43.243369,0.095770,140020,9.385
T110001,43.243333,0.095940,140021,9.399
T110001,43.243248,0.096358,140022,9.435
T110001,43.243240,0.096403,140023,9.438
T110001,43.243233,0.096476,140024,9.444
T110001,43.243220,0.096705,140025,9.463
T110001,43.243161,0.096715,140026,9.470
T110001,43.243103,0.096718,140027,9.476
T110001,43.242805,0.096734,140028,9.509
T110001,43.242462,0.096742,140029,9.547
T110001,43.242394,0.096744,140030,9.555
T110001,43.242318,0.096745,140031,9.563
T110001,43.242227,0.096746,140032,9.574
T110001,43.241929,0.096770,140033,9.607
T110001,43.241929,0.096770,150001,9.607
T110001,43.241838,0.096777,150002,9.617
T110001,43.241664,0.096790,150003,9.636
T110001,43.241643,0.096592,150004,9.653
T110001,43.241563,0.095746,150005,9.722
T110001,43.241518,0.095247,150006,9.763
T110001,43.241503,0.095133,150007,9.772
T110001,43.241445,0.095041,150008,9.782
T110001,43.241280,0.094979,150009,9.801
T110001,43.241164,0.094934,150010,9.815
T110001,43.240354,0.094626,150011,9.908
T110001,43.239745,0.094395,150012,9.978
T110001,43.239570,0.094327,150013,9.998
T110001,43.238548,0.093929,150014,10.117
T110001,43.238343,0.093856,150015,10.140
T110001,43.237868,0.093669,150016,10.195
T110001,43.237631,0.093584,150017,10.222
T110001,43.237564,0.093559,150018,10.230
T110001,43.237360,0.093489,150019,10.253
T110001,43.237258,0.093434,150020,10.266
T110001,43.237187,0.093386,150021,10.274
T110001,43.237192,0.093348,150022,10.278
T110001,43.237186,0.093311,150023,10.281
T110001,43.237173,0.093278,150024,10.284
T110001,43.237152,0.093252,150025,10.287
T110001,43.237127,0.093238,150026,10.290
T110001,43.237100,0.093234,150027,10.293
T110001,43.237074,0.093243,150028,10.296
T110001,43.237051,0.093262,150029,10.299
T110001,43.237034,0.093290,150030,10.302
T110001,43.237024,0.093324,150031,10.305
T110001,43.236944,0.093312,150032,10.314
T110001,43.236788,0.093268,150033,10.331
T110001,43.236674,0.093224,150034,10.345
T110001,43.236674,0.093224,160001,10.345
T110001,43.236565,0.093182,160002,10.357
T110001,43.236386,0.093112,160003,10.378
T110001,43.235968,0.092948,160004,10.426
T110001,43.235844,0.092903,160005,10.441
T110001,43.235537,0.092787,160006,10.476
T110001,43.235397,0.092735,160007,10.492
T110001,43.234343,0.092338,160008,10.614
T110001,43.234171,0.092275,160009,10.633
T110001,43.234151,0.092269,160010,10.636
T110001,43.234081,0.092243,160011,10.644
T110001,43.234081,0.092243,170001,10.644
T110001,43.234058,0.092234,170002,10.646
T110001,43.233993,0.092210,170003,10.654
T110001,43.233572,0.092054,170004,10.702
T110001,43.233295,0.091952,170005,10.734
T110001,43.233206,0.091967,170006,10.744
T110001,43.233154,0.091984,170007,10.750
T110001,43.233081,0.092058,170008,10.760
T110001,43.232789,0.092353,170009,10.801
T110001,43.232755,0.092388,170010,10.805
T110001,43.232233,0.092957,170011,10.880
T110001,43.232211,0.092981,170012,10.883
T110001,43.231734,0.093488,170013,10.950
T110001,43.231454,0.093795,170014,10.990
T110001,43.231292,0.093972,170015,11.013
T110001,43.231292,0.093972,180001,11.013
T110001,43.231216,0.094056,180002,11.024
T110001,43.231126,0.094155,180003,11.037
T110001,43.231107,0.094176,180004,11.039
T110001,43.230873,0.094433,180005,11.073
T110001,43.230598,0.094715,180006,11.111
T110001,43.230485,0.094839,180007,11.127
T110001,43.230417,0.094903,180008,11.136
T110001,43.230357,0.094932,180009,11.143
T110001,43.230344,0.094938,180010,11.145
T110001,43.230243,0.094961,180011,11.156
T110001,43.230139,0.094976,180012,11.168
T110001,43.230066,0.094978,180013,11.176
T110001,43.229876,0.094905,180014,11.198
T110001,43.229848,0.094833,180015,11.204
T110001,43.229808,0.094772,180016,11.211
T110001,43.229757,0.094728,180017,11.218
T110001,43.229679,0.094459,180018,11.241
T110001,43.229640,0.094219,180019,11.261
T110001,43.229581,0.093866,180020,11.291
T110001,43.228821,0.089317,180021,11.670
T110001,43.228809,0.089128,180022,11.685
T110001,43.228834,0.088994,180023,11.697
T110001,43.228920,0.088897,180024,11.709
T110001,43.228971,0.088760,180025,11.722
T110001,43.228978,0.088608,180026,11.734
T110001,43.228952,0.088489,180027,11.744
T110001,43.228898,0.088389,180028,11.754
T110001,43.228825,0.088320,180029,11.764
T110001,43.228742,0.088286,180030,11.774
T110001,43.228667,0.088137,180031,11.788
T110001,43.228632,0.088033,180032,11.798
T110001,43.228614,0.087902,180033,11.808
T110001,43.228598,0.087773,180034,11.819
T110001,43.228587,0.087640,180035,11.830
T110001,43.228578,0.087443,180036,11.846
T110001,43.228572,0.087185,180037,11.867
T110001,43.228583,0.086724,180038,11.904
T110001,43.228571,0.086679,180039,11.908
T110001,43.228555,0.086605,180040,11.915
T110001,43.228561,0.086454,180041,11.927
T110001,43.228568,0.086295,180042,11.940
T110001,43.228576,0.086244,180043,11.944
T110001,43.228576,0.086244,190001,11.944
T110001,43.228598,0.086102,190002,11.956
T110001,43.228636,0.085953,190003,11.969
T110001,43.228653,0.085853,190004,11.977
T110001,43.228690,0.085660,190005,11.993
T110001,43.228745,0.085482,190006,12.009
T110001,43.228849,0.085184,190007,12.036
T110001,43.228881,0.085108,190008,12.043
T110001,43.228917,0.085043,190009,12.050
T110001,43.228950,0.085003,190010,12.055
T110001,43.228998,0.084958,190011,12.061
T110001,43.229032,0.084935,190012,12.065
T110001,43.229069,0.084915,190013,12.070
T110001,43.229094,0.084904,190014,12.073
T110001,43.229128,0.084890,190015,12.076
T110001,43.229165,0.084877,190016,12.081
T110001,43.229226,0.084812,190017,12.089
T110001,43.229307,0.084767,190018,12.099
T110001,43.229258,0.084564,190019,12.117
T110001,43.229178,0.084273,190020,12.142
T110001,43.229178,0.084273,200001,12.142
T110001,43.229143,0.084145,200002,12.153
T110001,43.229070,0.083899,200003,12.175
T110001,43.228992,0.083638,200004,12.197
T110001,43.228929,0.083580,200005,12.206
T110001,43.228940,0.083492,200006,12.213
T110001,43.228860,0.083197,200007,12.239
T110001,43.228849,0.083149,200008,12.243
T110001,43.228814,0.083077,200009,12.250
T110001,43.228895,0.083041,200010,12.259
T110001,43.228949,0.083016,200011,12.266
T110001,43.229214,0.082893,200012,12.297
T110001,43.229452,0.082780,200013,12.325
T110001,43.229650,0.082679,200014,12.348
T110001,43.229757,0.082625,200015,12.361
T110001,43.230023,0.082489,200016,12.393
T110001,43.230366,0.082313,200017,12.433
T110001,43.230430,0.082280,200018,12.441
T110001,43.230802,0.082099,200019,12.485
T110001,43.230786,0.081995,200020,12.493
T110001,43.230780,0.081959,200021,12.497
T110001,43.230750,0.081795,200022,12.510
T110001,43.230713,0.081595,200023,12.527
T110001,43.230610,0.081037,200024,12.574
T110001,43.230610,0.081037,210001,12.574
T110001,43.230573,0.080842,210002,12.590
T110001,43.230553,0.080735,210003,12.599
T110001,43.230527,0.080652,210004,12.607
T110001,43.230484,0.080434,210005,12.625
T110001,43.230339,0.079637,210006,12.692
T110001,43.230336,0.079561,210007,12.698
T110001,43.230329,0.079521,210008,12.701
T110001,43.230279,0.079216,210009,12.727
T110001,43.230234,0.078935,210010,12.750
T110001,43.230219,0.078841,210011,12.758
T110001,43.230201,0.078736,210012,12.767
T110001,43.230152,0.078459,210013,12.790
T110001,43.230140,0.078388,210014,12.796
T110001,43.230139,0.078371,210015,12.797
T110001,43.230130,0.078220,210016,12.809
T110001,43.230136,0.078073,210017,12.822
T110001,43.230138,0.078057,210018,12.823
T110001,43.230142,0.077991,210019,12.828
T110001,43.230166,0.077749,210020,12.848
T110001,43.230166,0.077749,220001,12.848
T110001,43.230261,0.076784,220002,12.927
T110001,43.230273,0.076685,220003,12.935
T110001,43.230305,0.076374,220004,12.961
T110001,43.230377,0.075666,220005,13.019
T110001,43.230384,0.075609,220006,13.024
T110001,43.230397,0.075512,220007,13.032
T110001,43.230459,0.074828,220008,13.088
T110001,43.230516,0.074311,220009,13.130
T110001,43.230522,0.074251,220010,13.135
T110001,43.230524,0.074141,220011,13.144
T110001,43.230508,0.074026,220012,13.153
T110001,43.230509,0.073945,220013,13.160
T110001,43.230539,0.073643,220014,13.185
T110001,43.230539,0.073643,230001,13.185
T110001,43.230554,0.073499,230002,13.197
T110001,43.230560,0.073446,230003,13.201
T110001,43.230574,0.073318,230004,13.212
T110001,43.230627,0.073327,230005,13.218
T110001,43.230664,0.073334,230006,13.222
T110001,43.230699,0.073341,230007,13.226
T110001,43.230710,0.073343,230008,13.227
T110001,43.230919,0.073384,230009,13.251
T110001,43.231506,0.073498,230010,13.316
T110001,43.231558,0.073510,230011,13.322
T110001,43.231616,0.073521,230012,13.329
T110001,43.231861,0.073574,230013,13.356
T110001,43.232121,0.073624,230014,13.386
T110001,43.232438,0.073687,230015,13.421
T110001,43.232477,0.073706,230016,13.426
T110001,43.232523,0.073753,230017,13.432
T110001,43.232537,0.073779,230018,13.435
T110001,43.232622,0.073885,230019,13.447
T110001,43.232697,0.074005,230020,13.460
T110001,43.232734,0.074050,230021,13.466
T110001,43.232788,0.074088,230022,13.473
T110001,43.232793,0.074089,230023,13.473
T110002,43.267923,0.107369,10001,0.000
T110002,43.267922,0.107384,10002,0.001
T110002,43.267918,0.107407,10003,0.003
T110002,43.267672,0.107267,10004,0.033
T110002,43.267672,0.107267,10005,0.033
T110002,43.267740,0.106927,10006,0.062
T110002,43.267885,0.106994,10007,0.079
T110002,43.267915,0.106987,10008,0.082
T110002,43.267942,0.106961,10009,0.086
T110002,43.267958,0.106735,10010,0.104
T110002,43.267961,0.106691,10011,0.108
T110002,43.267993,0.106268,10012,0.142
T110002,43.268057,0.106210,10013,0.151
T110002,43.268079,0.106161,10014,0.155
T110002,43.268089,0.106110,10015,0.160
T110002,43.268086,0.106040,10016,0.166
T110002,43.268063,0.105976,10017,0.171
T110002,43.268079,0.105906,10018,0.177
T110002,43.268113,0.105839,10019,0.184
T110002,43.268216,0.105781,10020,0.196
T110002,43.268635,0.105967,10021,0.245
T110002,43.268718,0.106004,10022,0.255
T110002,43.268913,0.106140,10023,0.279
T110002,43.269061,0.106256,10024,0.298
T110002,43.269145,0.106315,10025,0.309
T110002,43.269173,0.106318,10026,0.312
T110002,43.269285,0.106334,10027,0.324
T110002,43.269405,0.106426,10028,0.340
T110002,43.269518,0.106619,10029,0.360
T110002,43.269605,0.106736,10030,0.373
T110002,43.269664,0.106778,10031,0.381
T110002,43.269775,0.106803,10032,0.393
T110002,43.269831,0.106792,10033,0.399
T110002,43.269932,0.106726,10034,0.412
T110002,43.270005,0.106560,10035,0.428
T110002,43.270101,0.106205,10036,0.458
T110002,43.270175,0.105737,10037,0.497
T110002,43.270270,0.105519,10038,0.518
T110002,43.270325,0.105445,10039,0.526
T110002,43.270411,0.105394,10040,0.537
T110002,43.270466,0.105380,10041,0.543
T110002,43.270459,0.105261,10042,0.553
T110002,43.270438,0.105178,10043,0.560
T110002,43.270399,0.105120,10044,0.567
T110002,43.270333,0.105098,10045,0.574
T110002,43.270085,0.105250,10046,0.604
T110002,43.269959,0.105353,10047,0.621
T110002,43.269695,0.105594,10048,0.656
T110002,43.269582,0.105625,10049,0.669
T110002,43.267835,0.104954,10050,0.870
T110002,43.267977,0.104188,10051,0.935
T110002,43.268015,0.104114,10052,0.942
T110002,43.267984,0.104026,10053,0.950
T110002,43.267902,0.103979,10054,0.960
T110002,43.267128,0.103646,10055,1.050
T110002,43.267128,0.103646,20001,1.050
T110002,43.267058,0.103616,20002,1.058
T110002,43.266749,0.103508,20003,1.093
T110002,43.266207,0.103319,20004,1.156
T110002,43.264902,0.102830,20005,1.306
T110002,43.264737,0.103598,20006,1.371
T110002,43.264737,0.103598,30001,1.371
T110002,43.264699,0.103774,30002,1.386
T110002,43.264680,0.103921,30003,1.398
T110002,43.264129,0.103717,30004,1.462
T110002,43.264095,0.103706,30005,1.466
T110002,43.263281,0.103393,30006,1.560
T110002,43.262483,0.103086,30007,1.652
T110002,43.262061,0.102918,30008,1.700
T110002,43.261711,0.102776,30009,1.741
T110002,43.261676,0.102961,30010,1.757
T110002,43.260945,0.102685,30011,1.841
T110002,43.260358,0.102462,30012,1.909
T110002,43.260266,0.102467,30013,1.919
T110002,43.260250,0.102469,30014,1.921
T110002,43.260250,0.102469,40001,1.921
T110002,43.260172,0.102480,40002,1.929
T110002,43.260146,0.102272,40003,1.947
T110002,43.260153,0.102197,40004,1.953
T110002,43.259934,0.102116,40005,1.978
T110002,43.255355,0.100353,40006,2.507
T110002,43.253591,0.099679,40007,2.710
T110002,43.253157,0.099512,40008,2.760
T110002,43.252892,0.099411,40009,2.791
T110002,43.252892,0.099411,50001,2.791
T110002,43.251403,0.098843,50002,2.963
T110002,43.250918,0.098646,50003,3.019
T110002,43.249724,0.098197,50004,3.157
T110002,43.249566,0.098133,50005,3.175
T110002,43.249492,0.098106,50006,3.184
T110002,43.249492,0.098106,60001,3.184
T110002,43.249480,0.098101,60002,3.185
T110002,43.249393,0.098069,60003,3.195
T110002,43.249169,0.097984,60004,3.221
T110002,43.248073,0.097574,60005,3.347
T110002,43.247614,0.097389,60006,3.401
T110002,43.247245,0.097251,60007,3.443
T110002,43.246705,0.097044,60008,3.505
T110002,43.246401,0.096931,60009,3.540
T110002,43.246066,0.096805,60010,3.579
T110002,43.245953,0.096758,60011,3.592
T110002,43.245880,0.096728,60012,3.601
T110002,43.245733,0.096670,60013,3.618
T110002,43.245635,0.096631,60014,3.629
T110002,43.245126,0.096455,60015,3.687
T110002,43.244830,0.096322,60016,3.722
T110002,43.244604,0.096231,60017,3.748
T110002,43.244141,0.096055,60018,3.801
T110002,43.243468,0.095806,60019,3.879
T110002,43.243369,0.095770,60020,3.890
T110002,43.243333,0.095940,60021,3.905
T110002,43.243248,0.096358,60022,3.940
T110002,43.243240,0.096403,60023,3.944
T110002,43.243233,0.096476,60024,3.950
T110002,43.243220,0.096705,60025,3.968
T110002,43.243161,0.096715,60026,3.975
T110002,43.243103,0.096718,60027,3.982
T110002,43.242805,0.096734,60028,4.015
T110002,43.242462,0.096742,60029,4.053
T110002,43.242394,0.096744,60030,4.060
T110002,43.242318,0.096745,60031,4.069
T110002,43.242227,0.096746,60032,4.079
T110002,43.241929,0.096770,60033,4.112
T110002,43.241929,0.096770,70001,4.112
T110002,43.241838,0.096777,70002,4.122
T110002,43.241664,0.096790,70003,4.142
T110002,43.241643,0.096592,70004,4.158
T110002,43.241563,0.095746,70005,4.227
T110002,43.241518,0.095247,70006,4.268
T110002,43.241503,0.095133,70007,4.278
T110002,43.241445,0.095041,70008,4.287
T110002,43.241280,0.094979,70009,4.306
T110002,43.241164,0.094934,70010,4.320
T110002,43.240354,0.094626,70011,4.413
T110002,43.239745,0.094395,70012,4.484
T110002,43.239570,0.094327,70013,4.504
T110002,43.238548,0.093929,70014,4.622
T110002,43.238343,0.093856,70015,4.646
T110002,43.237868,0.093669,70016,4.700
T110002,43.237631,0.093584,70017,4.728
T110002,43.237564,0.093559,70018,4.735
T110002,43.237360,0.093489,70019,4.759
T110002,43.237258,0.093434,70020,4.771
T110002,43.237187,0.093386,70021,4.780
T110002,43.237192,0.093348,70022,4.783
T110002,43.237186,0.093311,70023,4.786
T110002,43.237173,0.093278,70024,4.789
T110002,43.237152,0.093252,70025,4.792
T110002,43.237127,0.093238,70026,4.795
T110002,43.237100,0.093234,70027,4.798
T110002,43.237074,0.093243,70028,4.801
T110002,43.237051,0.093262,70029,4.804
T110002,43.237034,0.093290,70030,4.807
T110002,43.237024,0.093324,70031,4.810
T110002,43.236944,0.093312,70032,4.819
T110002,43.236788,0.093268,70033,4.837
T110002,43.236674,0.093224,70034,4.850
T110002,43.236674,0.093224,80001,4.850
T110002,43.236565,0.093182,80002,4.862
T110002,43.236386,0.093112,80003,4.883
T110002,43.235968,0.092948,80004,4.932
T110002,43.235844,0.092903,80005,4.946
T110002,43.235537,0.092787,80006,4.981
T110002,43.235397,0.092735,80007,4.997
T110002,43.234343,0.092338,80008,5.119
T110002,43.234171,0.092275,80009,5.139
T110002,43.234151,0.092269,80010,5.141
T110002,43.234081,0.092243,80011,5.149
T110002,43.234081,0.092243,90001,5.149
T110002,43.234058,0.092234,90002,5.152
T110002,43.233993,0.092210,90003,5.159
T110002,43.233572,0.092054,90004,5.208
T110002,43.233295,0.091952,90005,5.239
T110002,43.233206,0.091967,90006,5.250
T110002,43.233154,0.091984,90007,5.255
T110002,43.233081,0.092058,90008,5.266
T110002,43.232789,0.092353,90009,5.306
T110002,43.232755,0.092388,90010,5.311
T110002,43.232233,0.092957,90011,5.385
T110002,43.232211,0.092981,90012,5.388
T110002,43.231734,0.093488,90013,5.455
T110002,43.231454,0.093795,90014,5.495
T110002,43.231292,0.093972,90015,5.518
T110002,43.231292,0.093972,100001,5.518
T110002,43.231216,0.094056,100002,5.529
T110002,43.231126,0.094155,100003,5.542
T110002,43.231107,0.094176,100004,5.545
T110002,43.230873,0.094433,100005,5.578
T110002,43.230598,0.094715,100006,5.616
T110002,43.230485,0.094839,100007,5.632
T110002,43.230417,0.094903,100008,5.641
T110002,43.230357,0.094932,100009,5.648
T110002,43.230344,0.094938,100010,5.650
T110002,43.230243,0.094961,100011,5.661
T110002,43.230139,0.094976,100012,5.673
T110002,43.230066,0.094978,100013,5.681
T110002,43.229876,0.094905,100014,5.703
T110002,43.229848,0.094833,100015,5.710
T110002,43.229808,0.094772,100016,5.716
T110002,43.229757,0.094728,100017,5.723
T110002,43.229679,0.094459,100018,5.747
T110002,43.229640,0.094219,100019,5.767
T110002,43.229581,0.093866,100020,5.796
T110002,43.228821,0.089317,100021,6.175
T110002,43.228809,0.089128,100022,6.191
T110002,43.228834,0.088994,100023,6.202
T110002,43.228920,0.088897,100024,6.214
T110002,43.228971,0.088760,100025,6.227
T110002,43.228978,0.088608,100026,6.239
T110002,43.228952,0.088489,100027,6.249
T110002,43.228898,0.088389,100028,6.260
T110002,43.228825,0.088320,100029,6.269
T110002,43.228742,0.088286,100030,6.279
T110002,43.228667,0.088137,100031,6.294
T110002,43.228632,0.088033,100032,6.303
T110002,43.228614,0.087902,100033,6.314
T110002,43.228598,0.087773,100034,6.324
T110002,43.228587,0.087640,100035,6.335
T110002,43.228578,0.087443,100036,6.351
T110002,43.228572,0.087185,100037,6.372
T110002,43.228583,0.086724,100038,6.410
T110002,43.228571,0.086679,100039,6.414
T110002,43.228555,0.086605,100040,6.420
T110002,43.228561,0.086454,100041,6.432
T110002,43.228568,0.086295,100042,6.445
T110002,43.228576,0.086244,100043,6.449
T110002,43.228576,0.086244,110001,6.449
T110002,43.228598,0.086102,110002,6.461
T110002,43.228636,0.085953,110003,6.474
T110002,43.228653,0.085853,110004,6.482
T110002,43.228690,0.085660,110005,6.499
T110002,43.228745,0.085482,110006,6.514
T110002,43.228849,0.085184,110007,6.541
T110002,43.228881,0.085108,110008,6.548
T110002,43.228917,0.085043,110009,6.555
T110002,43.228950,0.085003,110010,6.560
T110002,43.228998,0.084958,110011,6.566
T110002,43.229032,0.084935,110012,6.571
T110002,43.229069,0.084915,110013,6.575
T110002,43.229094,0.084904,110014,6.578
T110002,43.229128,0.084890,110015,6.582
T110002,43.229165,0.084877,110016,6.586
T110002,43.229226,0.084812,110017,6.595
T110002,43.229307,0.084767,110018,6.604
T110002,43.229258,0.084564,110019,6.622
T110002,43.229178,0.084273,110020,6.647
T110002,43.229178,0.084273,120001,6.647
T110002,43.229143,0.084145,120002,6.658
T110002,43.229070,0.083899,120003,6.680
T110002,43.228992,0.083638,120004,6.703
T110002,43.228929,0.083580,120005,6.711
T110002,43.228940,0.083492,120006,6.718
T110002,43.228860,0.083197,120007,6.744
T110002,43.228849,0.083149,120008,6.748
T110002,43.228814,0.083077,120009,6.755
T110002,43.228895,0.083041,120010,6.765
T110002,43.228949,0.083016,120011,6.771
T110002,43.229214,0.082893,120012,6.802
T110002,43.229452,0.082780,120013,6.830
T110002,43.229650,0.082679,120014,6.854
T110002,43.229757,0.082625,120015,6.866
T110002,43.230023,0.082489,120016,6.898
T110002,43.230366,0.082313,120017,6.939
T110002,43.230430,0.082280,120018,6.946
T110002,43.230802,0.082099,120019,6.990
T110002,43.230786,0.081995,120020,6.999
T110002,43.230780,0.081959,120021,7.002
T110002,43.230750,0.081795,120022,7.016
T110002,43.230713,0.081595,120023,7.032
T110002,43.230610,0.081037,120024,7.079
T110002,43.230610,0.081037,130001,7.079
T110002,43.230573,0.080842,130002,7.096
T110002,43.230553,0.080735,130003,7.104
T110002,43.230527,0.080652,130004,7.112
T110002,43.230484,0.080434,130005,7.130
T110002,43.230339,0.079637,130006,7.197
T110002,43.230336,0.079561,130007,7.203
T110002,43.230329,0.079521,130008,7.207
T110002,43.230279,0.079216,130009,7.232
T110002,43.230234,0.078935,130010,7.255
T110002,43.230219,0.078841,130011,7.263
T110002,43.230201,0.078736,130012,7.272
T110002,43.230152,0.078459,130013,7.295
T110002,43.230140,0.078388,130014,7.301
T110002,43.230139,0.078371,130015,7.303
T110002,43.230130,0.078220,130016,7.315
T110002,43.230136,0.078073,130017,7.327
T110002,43.230138,0.078057,130018,7.328
T110002,43.230142,0.077991,130019,7.333
T110002,43.230166,0.077749,130020,7.353
T110002,43.230166,0.077749,140001,7.353
T110002,43.230261,0.076784,140002,7.432
T110002,43.230273,0.076685,140003,7.441
T110002,43.230305,0.076374,140004,7.466
T110002,43.230377,0.075666,140005,7.524
T110002,43.230384,0.075609,140006,7.529
T110002,43.230397,0.075512,140007,7.537
T110002,43.230459,0.074828,140008,7.593
T110002,43.230516,0.074311,140009,7.635
T110002,43.230522,0.074251,140010,7.640
T110002,43.230524,0.074141,140011,7.649
T110002,43.230508,0.074026,140012,7.659
T110002,43.230509,0.073945,140013,7.665
T110002,43.230539,0.073643,140014,7.690
T110002,43.230539,0.073643,150001,7.690
T110002,43.230554,0.073499,150002,7.702
T110002,43.230560,0.073446,150003,7.706
T110002,43.230574,0.073318,150004,7.717
T110002,43.230627,0.073327,150005,7.723
T110002,43.230664,0.073334,150006,7.727
T110002,43.230699,0.073341,150007,7.731
T110002,43.230710,0.073343,150008,7.732
T110002,43.230919,0.073384,150009,7.756
T110002,43.231506,0.073498,150010,7.822
T110002,43.231558,0.073510,150011,7.828
T110002,43.231616,0.073521,150012,7.834
T110002,43.231861,0.073574,150013,7.862
T110002,43.232121,0.073624,150014,7.891
T110002,43.232438,0.073687,150015,7.926
T110002,43.232477,0.073706,150016,7.931
T110002,43.232523,0.073753,150017,7.937
T110002,43.232537,0.073779,150018,7.940
T110002,43.232622,0.073885,150019,7.953
T110002,43.232697,0.074005,150020,7.966
T110002,43.232734,0.074050,150021,7.971
T110002,43.232788,0.074088,150022,7.978
T110002,43.232793,0.074089,150023,7.979
T110005,43.277040,0.092274,10001,0.000
T110005,43.277039,0.092234,10002,0.003
T110005,43.277038,0.092128,10003,0.012
T110005,43.277039,0.092080,10004,0.016
T110005,43.277145,0.090895,10005,0.113
T110005,43.277196,0.089685,10006,0.211
T110005,43.277198,0.089625,10007,0.216
T110005,43.277198,0.089625,20001,0.216
T110005,43.277216,0.089180,20002,0.252
T110005,43.277211,0.089119,20003,0.257
T110005,43.277206,0.089071,20004,0.261
T110005,43.277180,0.088964,20005,0.270
T110005,43.277118,0.088892,20006,0.279
T110005,43.277061,0.088853,20007,0.286
T110005,43.276314,0.088462,20008,0.375
T110005,43.276278,0.088444,20009,0.380
T110005,43.276208,0.088331,20010,0.392
T110005,43.276169,0.088244,20011,0.400
T110005,43.276158,0.088153,20012,0.407
T110005,43.276153,0.088023,20013,0.418
T110005,43.276173,0.087875,20014,0.430
T110005,43.276195,0.087671,20015,0.447
T110005,43.276261,0.087165,20016,0.489
T110005,43.276323,0.086691,20017,0.528
T110005,43.276421,0.085977,20018,0.587
T110005,43.276472,0.085612,20019,0.617
T110005,43.276530,0.085186,20020,0.652
T110005,43.276537,0.084942,20021,0.672
T110005,43.276540,0.084825,20022,0.682
T110005,43.276682,0.084802,20023,0.698
T110005,43.276759,0.084807,20024,0.706
T110005,43.276832,0.084829,20025,0.715
T110005,43.276909,0.084880,20026,0.724
T110005,43.276991,0.084982,20027,0.736
T110005,43.277048,0.085076,20028,0.746
T110005,43.277089,0.085024,20029,0.752
T110005,43.277094,0.085016,20030,0.753
T110011,43.232793,0.074089,10001,0.000
T110011,43.233053,0.074140,10002,0.029
T110011,43.233071,0.074142,10003,0.031
T110011,43.233145,0.074170,10004,0.040
T110011,43.233174,0.074179,10005,0.043
T110011,43.233302,0.074243,10006,0.058
T110011,43.233510,0.074311,10007,0.082
T110011,43.233555,0.074288,10008,0.087
T110011,43.233573,0.074355,10009,0.093
T110011,43.233644,0.074453,10010,0.104
T110011,43.233679,0.074534,10011,0.112
T110011,43.233667,0.074669,10012,0.123
T110011,43.233592,0.075561,10013,0.196
T110011,43.233586,0.075641,10014,0.203
T110011,43.233570,0.075862,10015,0.221
T110011,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.221
T110011,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.231
T110011,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.252
T110011,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.292
T110011,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.302
T110011,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.363
T110011,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.370
T110011,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.378
T110011,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.424
T110011,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.428
T110011,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.433
T110011,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.461
T110011,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.461
T110011,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.469
T110011,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.488
T110011,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.512
T110011,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.538
T110011,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.546
T110011,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.551
T110011,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.596
T110011,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.625
T110011,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.627
T110011,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.671
T110011,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.672
T110011,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.703
T110011,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.703
T110011,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.721
T110011,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.725
T110011,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.736
T110011,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.742
T110011,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.749
T110011,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.754
T110011,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.791
T110011,43.232502,0.081872,40009,0.827
T110011,43.232460,0.081852,40010,0.832
T110011,43.232299,0.081786,40011,0.850
T110011,43.232221,0.081704,40012,0.861
T110011,43.232155,0.081666,40013,0.869
T110011,43.232066,0.081643,40014,0.879
T110011,43.231863,0.081608,40015,0.902
T110011,43.231785,0.081609,40016,0.911
T110011,43.231709,0.081640,40017,0.919
T110011,43.231343,0.081840,40018,0.963
T110011,43.231278,0.081870,40019,0.971
T110011,43.231254,0.081881,40020,0.974
T110011,43.230865,0.082070,40021,1.020
T110011,43.230842,0.082080,40022,1.022
T110011,43.230802,0.082099,40023,1.027
T110011,43.230430,0.082280,40024,1.071
T110011,43.230366,0.082313,40025,1.079
T110011,43.230023,0.082489,40026,1.119
T110011,43.229757,0.082625,40027,1.151
T110011,43.229650,0.082679,40028,1.163
T110011,43.229452,0.082780,40029,1.187
T110011,43.229214,0.082893,40030,1.215
T110011,43.228949,0.083016,40031,1.246
T110011,43.228895,0.083041,40032,1.252
T110011,43.228814,0.083077,40033,1.262
T110011,43.228789,0.083176,40034,1.270
T110011,43.228876,0.083522,40035,1.300
T110011,43.228929,0.083580,40036,1.308
T110011,43.228916,0.083675,40037,1.316
T110011,43.228926,0.083709,40038,1.319
T110011,43.229021,0.084065,40039,1.349
T110011,43.229050,0.084173,40040,1.359
T110011,43.229050,0.084173,50001,1.359
T110011,43.229083,0.084300,50002,1.370
T110011,43.229160,0.084569,50003,1.393
T110011,43.229169,0.084604,50004,1.396
T110011,43.229198,0.084709,50005,1.405
T110011,43.229226,0.084812,50006,1.414
T110011,43.229146,0.084800,50007,1.423
T110011,43.229049,0.084849,50008,1.435
T110011,43.228979,0.084893,50009,1.443
T110011,43.228908,0.084957,50010,1.453
T110011,43.228858,0.085036,50011,1.461
T110011,43.228806,0.085148,50012,1.472
T110011,43.228676,0.085517,50013,1.505
T110011,43.228632,0.085680,50014,1.520
T110011,43.228600,0.085837,50015,1.533
T110011,43.228584,0.085935,50016,1.541
T110011,43.228576,0.085983,50017,1.545
T110011,43.228575,0.086024,50018,1.548
T110011,43.228598,0.086102,50019,1.555
T110011,43.228568,0.086295,50020,1.571
T110011,43.228561,0.086454,50021,1.584
T110011,43.228555,0.086605,50022,1.596
T110011,43.228529,0.086674,50023,1.603
T110011,43.228518,0.086914,50024,1.622
T110011,43.228517,0.087182,50025,1.644
T110011,43.228525,0.087458,50026,1.667
T110011,43.228529,0.087539,50027,1.673
T110011,43.228529,0.087539,60001,1.673
T110011,43.228539,0.087732,60002,1.689
T110011,43.228561,0.087989,60003,1.710
T110011,43.228583,0.088190,60004,1.726
T110011,43.228581,0.088274,60005,1.733
T110011,43.228580,0.088326,60006,1.737
T110011,43.228507,0.088401,60007,1.748
T110011,43.228457,0.088503,60008,1.758
T110011,43.228434,0.088622,60009,1.768
T110011,43.228452,0.088801,60010,1.782
T110011,43.228530,0.088947,60011,1.797
T110011,43.228658,0.089031,60012,1.813
T110011,43.228723,0.089185,60013,1.827
T110011,43.228753,0.089339,60014,1.840
T110011,43.229333,0.092921,60015,2.138
T110011,43.229487,0.093896,60016,2.219
T110011,43.229531,0.094248,60017,2.248
T110011,43.229538,0.094403,60018,2.261
T110011,43.229547,0.094577,60019,2.275
T110011,43.229537,0.094751,60020,2.289
T110011,43.229486,0.094813,60021,2.297
T110011,43.229453,0.094893,60022,2.304
T110011,43.229437,0.094983,60023,2.312
T110011,43.229440,0.095075,60024,2.319
T110011,43.229456,0.095131,60025,2.324
T110011,43.229464,0.095161,60026,2.327
T110011,43.229565,0.095290,60027,2.342
T110011,43.229633,0.095318,60028,2.350
T110011,43.229705,0.095315,60029,2.358
T110011,43.229772,0.095281,60030,2.366
T110011,43.229802,0.095251,60031,2.370
T110011,43.229823,0.095228,60032,2.373
T110011,43.229861,0.095157,60033,2.380
T110011,43.229884,0.095075,60034,2.388
T110011,43.230066,0.094978,60035,2.409
T110011,43.230139,0.094976,60036,2.417
T110011,43.230243,0.094961,60037,2.429
T110011,43.230344,0.094938,60038,2.440
T110011,43.230357,0.094932,60039,2.442
T110011,43.230417,0.094903,60040,2.449
T110011,43.230485,0.094839,60041,2.458
T110011,43.230598,0.094715,60042,2.474
T110011,43.230873,0.094433,60043,2.512
T110011,43.231041,0.094248,60044,2.536
T110011,43.231041,0.094248,70001,2.536
T110011,43.231107,0.094176,70002,2.546
T110011,43.231126,0.094155,70003,2.548
T110011,43.231216,0.094056,70004,2.561
T110011,43.231454,0.093795,70005,2.595
T110011,43.231734,0.093488,70006,2.635
T110011,43.232211,0.092981,70007,2.702
T110011,43.232233,0.092957,70008,2.705
T110011,43.232755,0.092388,70009,2.780
T110011,43.232789,0.092353,70010,2.784
T110011,43.233081,0.092058,70011,2.825
T110011,43.233154,0.091984,70012,2.835
T110011,43.233206,0.091967,70013,2.841
T110011,43.233295,0.091952,70014,2.851
T110011,43.233572,0.092054,70015,2.883
T110011,43.233993,0.092210,70016,2.931
T110011,43.234058,0.092234,70017,2.939
T110011,43.234128,0.092260,70018,2.947
T110011,43.234128,0.092260,80001,2.947
T110011,43.234151,0.092269,80002,2.949
T110011,43.234171,0.092275,80003,2.952
T110011,43.234343,0.092338,80004,2.971
T110011,43.235397,0.092735,80005,3.093
T110011,43.235537,0.092787,80006,3.109
T110011,43.235844,0.092903,80007,3.144
T110011,43.235968,0.092948,80008,3.159
T110011,43.236256,0.093061,80009,3.192
T110011,43.236256,0.093061,90001,3.192
T110011,43.236386,0.093112,90002,3.207
T110011,43.236565,0.093182,90003,3.228
T110011,43.236788,0.093268,90004,3.254
T110011,43.236944,0.093312,90005,3.271
T110011,43.237024,0.093324,90006,3.280
T110011,43.237022,0.093359,90007,3.283
T110011,43.237027,0.093393,90008,3.286
T110011,43.237040,0.093422,90009,3.288
T110011,43.237058,0.093446,90010,3.291
T110011,43.237080,0.093462,90011,3.294
T110011,43.237105,0.093467,90012,3.297
T110011,43.237132,0.093462,90013,3.300
T110011,43.237156,0.093446,90014,3.303
T110011,43.237176,0.093419,90015,3.306
T110011,43.237187,0.093386,90016,3.309
T110011,43.237258,0.093434,90017,3.318
T110011,43.237360,0.093489,90018,3.330
T110011,43.237564,0.093559,90019,3.353
T110011,43.237631,0.093584,90020,3.361
T110011,43.237868,0.093669,90021,3.388
T110011,43.238343,0.093856,90022,3.443
T110011,43.238548,0.093929,90023,3.467
T110011,43.239570,0.094327,90024,3.585
T110011,43.239745,0.094395,90025,3.605
T110011,43.240354,0.094626,90026,3.675
T110011,43.241164,0.094934,90027,3.769
T110011,43.241280,0.094979,90028,3.782
T110011,43.241445,0.095041,90029,3.801
T110011,43.241503,0.095133,90030,3.811
T110011,43.241518,0.095247,90031,3.821
T110011,43.241563,0.095746,90032,3.861
T110011,43.241643,0.096592,90033,3.931
T110011,43.241664,0.096790,90034,3.947
T110011,43.241838,0.096777,90035,3.966
T110011,43.242227,0.096746,90036,4.010
T110011,43.242318,0.096745,90037,4.020
T110011,43.242386,0.096744,90038,4.027
T110011,43.242386,0.096744,100001,4.027
T110011,43.242394,0.096744,100002,4.028
T110011,43.242462,0.096742,100003,4.036
T110011,43.242805,0.096734,100004,4.074
T110011,43.243103,0.096718,100005,4.107
T110011,43.243161,0.096715,100006,4.114
T110011,43.243220,0.096705,100007,4.120
T110011,43.243233,0.096476,100008,4.139
T110011,43.243240,0.096403,100009,4.145
T110011,43.243248,0.096358,100010,4.149
T110011,43.243333,0.095940,100011,4.184
T110011,43.243369,0.095770,100012,4.198
T110011,43.243468,0.095806,100013,4.210
T110011,43.244141,0.096055,100014,4.287
T110011,43.244604,0.096231,100015,4.341
T110011,43.244830,0.096322,100016,4.367
T110011,43.245126,0.096455,100017,4.401
T110011,43.245635,0.096631,100018,4.460
T110011,43.245733,0.096670,100019,4.471
T110011,43.245880,0.096728,100020,4.488
T110011,43.245953,0.096758,100021,4.497
T110011,43.246066,0.096805,100022,4.510
T110011,43.246401,0.096931,100023,4.548
T110011,43.246705,0.097044,100024,4.583
T110011,43.247245,0.097251,100025,4.646
T110011,43.247614,0.097389,100026,4.688
T110011,43.248073,0.097574,100027,4.741
T110011,43.249169,0.097984,100028,4.868
T110011,43.249393,0.098069,100029,4.894
T110011,43.249429,0.098082,100030,4.898
T110011,43.249429,0.098082,110001,4.898
T110011,43.249480,0.098101,110002,4.904
T110011,43.249566,0.098133,110003,4.913
T110011,43.249724,0.098197,110004,4.932
T110011,43.250918,0.098646,110005,5.069
T110011,43.251403,0.098843,110006,5.126
T110011,43.253157,0.099512,110007,5.328
T110011,43.253333,0.099580,110008,5.349
T110011,43.253333,0.099580,120001,5.349
T110011,43.253591,0.099679,120002,5.378
T110011,43.255355,0.100353,120003,5.582
T110011,43.259934,0.102116,120004,6.111
T110011,43.260153,0.102197,120005,6.136
T110011,43.260684,0.102395,120006,6.197
T110011,43.261711,0.102776,120007,6.315
T110011,43.261676,0.102961,120008,6.331
T110011,43.260945,0.102685,120009,6.415
T110011,43.260358,0.102462,120010,6.483
T110011,43.260266,0.102467,120011,6.493
T110011,43.260250,0.102469,120012,6.495
T110011,43.260250,0.102469,130001,6.495
T110011,43.260172,0.102480,130002,6.504
T110011,43.260146,0.102272,130003,6.521
T110011,43.260153,0.102197,130004,6.527
T110011,43.260684,0.102395,130005,6.588
T110011,43.261711,0.102776,130006,6.707
T110011,43.262061,0.102918,130007,6.747
T110011,43.262483,0.103086,130008,6.796
T110011,43.263281,0.103393,130009,6.888
T110011,43.264095,0.103706,130010,6.982
T110011,43.264129,0.103717,130011,6.986
T110011,43.264680,0.103921,130012,7.050
T110011,43.264699,0.103774,130013,7.062
T110011,43.264740,0.103582,130014,7.078
T110011,43.264740,0.103582,140001,7.078
T110011,43.264902,0.102830,140002,7.142
T110011,43.266207,0.103319,140003,7.292
T110011,43.266749,0.103508,140004,7.354
T110011,43.267058,0.103616,140005,7.390
T110011,43.267179,0.103668,140006,7.404
T110011,43.267179,0.103668,150001,7.404
T110011,43.267902,0.103979,150002,7.488
T110011,43.267984,0.104026,150003,7.498
T110011,43.268015,0.104114,150004,7.506
T110011,43.267977,0.104188,150005,7.513
T110011,43.267835,0.104954,150006,7.577
T110011,43.267802,0.105106,150007,7.590
T110011,43.268434,0.105335,150008,7.663
T110011,43.269064,0.105595,150009,7.736
T110011,43.269244,0.105767,150010,7.761
T110011,43.269307,0.105890,150011,7.773
T110011,43.269340,0.106092,150012,7.790
T110011,43.269285,0.106334,150013,7.810
T110011,43.269173,0.106318,150014,7.823
T110011,43.269145,0.106315,150015,7.826
T110011,43.269061,0.106256,150016,7.836
T110011,43.268913,0.106140,150017,7.855
T110011,43.268718,0.106004,150018,7.880
T110011,43.268635,0.105967,150019,7.889
T110011,43.268216,0.105781,150020,7.938
T110011,43.268157,0.105752,150021,7.945
T110011,43.268104,0.105739,150022,7.951
T110011,43.268038,0.105747,150023,7.958
T110011,43.267996,0.105771,150024,7.963
T110011,43.267966,0.105812,150025,7.968
T110011,43.267929,0.105905,150026,7.977
T110011,43.267892,0.105922,150027,7.981
T110011,43.267827,0.106021,150028,7.992
T110011,43.267819,0.106115,150029,8.000
T110011,43.267834,0.106177,150030,8.005
T110011,43.267866,0.106231,150031,8.011
T110011,43.267905,0.106262,150032,8.015
T110011,43.267941,0.106274,150033,8.020
T110011,43.267993,0.106268,150034,8.025
T110011,43.267961,0.106691,150035,8.060
T110011,43.267958,0.106735,150036,8.063
T110011,43.267942,0.106961,150037,8.082
T110011,43.267923,0.107369,150038,8.115
T110011,43.267923,0.107369,160001,8.115
T110011,43.267922,0.107384,160002,8.116
T110011,43.267918,0.107407,160003,8.118
T110011,43.267672,0.107267,160004,8.148
T110011,43.267672,0.107267,160005,8.148
T110011,43.267740,0.106927,160006,8.177
T110011,43.267885,0.106994,160007,8.194
T110011,43.267915,0.106987,160008,8.197
T110011,43.267942,0.106961,160009,8.201
T110011,43.267958,0.106735,160010,8.219
T110011,43.267961,0.106691,160011,8.223
T110011,43.267993,0.106268,160012,8.258
T110011,43.268057,0.106210,160013,8.266
T110011,43.268079,0.106161,160014,8.271
T110011,43.268089,0.106110,160015,8.275
T110011,43.268086,0.106040,160016,8.281
T110011,43.268063,0.105976,160017,8.287
T110011,43.268079,0.105906,160018,8.292
T110011,43.268113,0.105839,160019,8.299
T110011,43.268216,0.105781,160020,8.311
T110011,43.268635,0.105967,160021,8.360
T110011,43.268718,0.106004,160022,8.370
T110011,43.268913,0.106140,160023,8.395
T110011,43.269061,0.106256,160024,8.414
T110011,43.269145,0.106315,160025,8.424
T110011,43.269173,0.106318,160026,8.427
T110011,43.269285,0.106334,160027,8.440
T110011,43.269340,0.106092,160028,8.460
T110011,43.269418,0.105943,160029,8.475
T110011,43.269464,0.105887,160030,8.482
T110011,43.269521,0.105867,160031,8.488
T110011,43.269688,0.105834,160032,8.507
T110011,43.270442,0.106111,160033,8.594
T110011,43.270637,0.106184,160034,8.616
T110011,43.270967,0.106311,160035,8.654
T110011,43.271722,0.106603,160036,8.742
T110011,43.272550,0.106916,160037,8.837
T110011,43.275258,0.107948,160038,9.150
T110011,43.275631,0.108082,160039,9.192
T110011,43.275814,0.108153,160040,9.213
T110011,43.275813,0.108241,160041,9.221
T110011,43.275901,0.108671,160042,9.257
T110011,43.275917,0.108779,160043,9.266
T110011,43.275924,0.108974,160044,9.282
T110011,43.275896,0.109320,160045,9.310
T110011,43.275888,0.109409,160046,9.317
T110011,43.275868,0.109922,160047,9.359
T110011,43.275884,0.110112,160048,9.374
T110011,43.275922,0.110269,160049,9.388
T110011,43.276158,0.111081,160050,9.459
T110011,43.276301,0.111480,160051,9.495
T110011,43.276301,0.111480,170001,9.495
T110011,43.276452,0.111900,170002,9.533
T110011,43.276494,0.112009,170003,9.543
T110011,43.276537,0.112109,170004,9.552
T110011,43.276845,0.112784,170005,9.617
T110011,43.276915,0.112937,170006,9.632
T110011,43.277130,0.113387,170007,9.675
T110011,43.277152,0.113440,170008,9.680
T110011,43.277193,0.113569,170009,9.692
T110011,43.277223,0.113677,170010,9.701
T110011,43.277240,0.113744,170011,9.707
T110011,43.277299,0.113967,170012,9.726
T110011,43.277340,0.114119,170013,9.739
T110011,43.277368,0.114221,170014,9.748
T110011,43.277368,0.114221,180001,9.748
T110011,43.277388,0.114295,180002,9.755
T110011,43.277409,0.114370,180003,9.761
T110011,43.277434,0.114446,180004,9.768
T110011,43.277396,0.114575,180005,9.779
T110011,43.277379,0.114724,180006,9.791
T110011,43.277373,0.114777,180007,9.796
T110011,43.277202,0.116304,180008,9.921
T110011,43.277157,0.116884,180009,9.969
T110011,43.277169,0.116934,180010,9.973
T110011,43.277345,0.117540,180011,10.026
T110011,43.277501,0.118144,180012,10.078
T110011,43.277567,0.118295,180013,10.092
T110011,43.277646,0.118420,180014,10.106
T110011,43.277749,0.118596,180015,10.124
T110011,43.277908,0.118868,180016,10.152
T110011,43.278411,0.119145,180017,10.212
T110011,43.278785,0.119350,180018,10.257
T110011,43.278935,0.119433,180019,10.275
T110011,43.278935,0.119433,190001,10.275
T110011,43.278995,0.119465,190002,10.282
T110011,43.279208,0.119582,190003,10.308
T110011,43.279318,0.119646,190004,10.321
T110011,43.279386,0.119686,190005,10.329
T110011,43.279498,0.119751,190006,10.343
T110011,43.279504,0.119626,190007,10.353
T110011,43.279513,0.119359,190008,10.375
T110011,43.279497,0.118649,190009,10.433
T110011,43.279442,0.118601,190010,10.440
T110011,43.279119,0.118055,190011,10.497
T110011,43.278897,0.117675,190012,10.537
T110011,43.278744,0.117317,190013,10.570
T110011,43.278450,0.116844,190014,10.621
T110011,43.278243,0.116494,190015,10.657
T110011,43.278106,0.116240,190016,10.683
T110011,43.277966,0.115902,190017,10.714
T110011,43.277936,0.115826,190018,10.721
T110011,43.277908,0.115750,190019,10.728
T110011,43.277897,0.115722,190020,10.731
T110011,43.277668,0.115137,190021,10.785
T110011,43.277504,0.114654,190022,10.828
T110011,43.277434,0.114446,190023,10.847
T110011,43.277409,0.114370,190024,10.853
T110011,43.277388,0.114295,190025,10.860
T110011,43.277435,0.114175,190026,10.871
T110011,43.277447,0.114144,190027,10.874
T110011,43.277465,0.114032,190028,10.883
T110011,43.277471,0.113995,190029,10.886
T110011,43.277500,0.113811,190030,10.902
T110011,43.277682,0.112667,190031,10.997
T110011,43.277726,0.112520,190032,11.010
T110011,43.277791,0.112271,190033,11.031
T110011,43.277990,0.111787,190034,11.076
T110011,43.278242,0.111108,190035,11.138
T110011,43.278252,0.111069,190036,11.141
T110011,43.278398,0.110510,190037,11.190
T110011,43.278614,0.109293,190038,11.291
T110011,43.278623,0.109242,190039,11.296
T110011,43.278637,0.109172,190040,11.302
T110011,43.278765,0.108551,190041,11.354
T110011,43.278786,0.108341,190042,11.371
T110011,43.278802,0.107976,190043,11.401
T110011,43.278791,0.107902,190044,11.407
T110011,43.278791,0.107902,200001,11.407
T110011,43.278772,0.107778,200002,11.417
T110011,43.278738,0.107672,200003,11.427
T110011,43.278669,0.107440,200004,11.447
T110011,43.278641,0.107295,200005,11.459
T110011,43.278626,0.107133,200006,11.472
T110011,43.278624,0.107079,200007,11.477
T110011,43.278590,0.106666,200008,11.511
T110011,43.278578,0.106454,200009,11.528
T110011,43.278573,0.106211,200010,11.547
T110011,43.278573,0.106107,200011,11.556
T110011,43.278585,0.105601,200012,11.597
T110011,43.278560,0.105501,200013,11.606
T110011,43.278530,0.105437,200014,11.612
T110011,43.278470,0.105360,200015,11.621
T110011,43.278396,0.105313,200016,11.630
T110011,43.278228,0.105279,200017,11.649
T110011,43.278146,0.105247,200018,11.659
T110011,43.278077,0.105215,200019,11.666
T110011,43.278032,0.105153,200020,11.674
T110011,43.277987,0.105049,200021,11.683
T110011,43.277942,0.104861,200022,11.700
T110011,43.277845,0.104226,200023,11.752
T110011,43.277693,0.102991,200024,11.854
T110011,43.277610,0.102725,200025,11.877
T110011,43.277405,0.102293,200026,11.919
T110011,43.277215,0.101784,200027,11.966
T110011,43.277191,0.101691,200028,11.974
T110011,43.277154,0.101529,200029,11.988
T110011,43.277092,0.100280,200030,12.089
T110011,43.277122,0.098940,200031,12.198
T110011,43.277137,0.098084,200032,12.268
T110011,43.277141,0.097849,200033,12.287
T110011,43.277138,0.097275,200034,12.333
T110011,43.277148,0.095957,200035,12.440
T110011,43.277137,0.094392,200036,12.568
T110011,43.277137,0.094375,200037,12.569
T110011,43.277137,0.094375,210001,12.569
T110011,43.277137,0.094314,210002,12.574
T110011,43.277136,0.093982,210003,12.601
T110011,43.277120,0.093236,210004,12.661
T110011,43.277088,0.093119,210005,12.671
T110011,43.277057,0.093003,210006,12.682
T110011,43.277049,0.092921,210007,12.688
T110011,43.277050,0.092789,210008,12.699
T110011,43.277051,0.092657,210009,12.710
T110011,43.277040,0.092274,210010,12.741
T110011,43.277040,0.092274,220001,12.741
T110011,43.277039,0.092234,220002,12.744
T110011,43.277038,0.092128,220003,12.753
T110011,43.277039,0.092080,220004,12.757
T110011,43.277145,0.090895,220005,12.854
T110011,43.277196,0.089685,220006,12.952
T110011,43.277198,0.089625,220007,12.957
T110011,43.277198,0.089625,230001,12.957
T110011,43.277216,0.089180,230002,12.993
T110011,43.277211,0.089119,230003,12.998
T110011,43.277206,0.089071,230004,13.002
T110011,43.277180,0.088964,230005,13.011
T110011,43.277118,0.088892,230006,13.020
T110011,43.277061,0.088853,230007,13.027
T110011,43.276314,0.088462,230008,13.116
T110011,43.276278,0.088444,230009,13.120
T110011,43.276208,0.088331,230010,13.133
T110011,43.276169,0.088244,230011,13.141
T110011,43.276158,0.088153,230012,13.148
T110011,43.276153,0.088023,230013,13.159
T110011,43.276173,0.087875,230014,13.171
T110011,43.276195,0.087671,230015,13.188
T110011,43.276261,0.087165,230016,13.229
T110011,43.276323,0.086691,230017,13.269
T110011,43.276421,0.085977,230018,13.328
T110011,43.276472,0.085612,230019,13.358
T110011,43.276530,0.085186,230020,13.393
T110011,43.276537,0.084942,230021,13.413
T110011,43.276540,0.084825,230022,13.422
T110011,43.276682,0.084802,230023,13.438
T110011,43.276759,0.084807,230024,13.447
T110011,43.276832,0.084829,230025,13.455
T110011,43.276909,0.084880,230026,13.465
T110011,43.276991,0.084982,230027,13.477
T110011,43.277048,0.085076,230028,13.487
T110011,43.277089,0.085024,230029,13.493
T110011,43.277094,0.085016,230030,13.494
T110013,43.232793,0.074089,10001,0.000
T110013,43.233053,0.074140,10002,0.029
T110013,43.233071,0.074142,10003,0.031
T110013,43.233145,0.074170,10004,0.040
T110013,43.233174,0.074179,10005,0.043
T110013,43.233302,0.074243,10006,0.058
T110013,43.233510,0.074311,10007,0.082
T110013,43.233555,0.074288,10008,0.087
T110013,43.233573,0.074355,10009,0.093
T110013,43.233644,0.074453,10010,0.104
T110013,43.233679,0.074534,10011,0.112
T110013,43.233667,0.074669,10012,0.123
T110013,43.233592,0.075561,10013,0.196
T110013,43.233586,0.075641,10014,0.203
T110013,43.233570,0.075862,10015,0.221
T110013,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.221
T110013,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.231
T110013,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.252
T110013,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.292
T110013,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.302
T110013,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.363
T110013,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.370
T110013,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.378
T110013,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.424
T110013,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.428
T110013,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.433
T110013,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.461
T110013,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.461
T110013,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.469
T110013,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.488
T110013,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.512
T110013,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.538
T110013,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.546
T110013,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.551
T110013,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.596
T110013,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.625
T110013,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.627
T110013,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.671
T110013,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.672
T110013,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.703
T110013,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.703
T110013,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.721
T110013,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.725
T110013,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.736
T110013,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.742
T110013,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.749
T110013,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.754
T110013,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.791
T110013,43.232502,0.081872,40009,0.827
T110013,43.232460,0.081852,40010,0.832
T110013,43.232299,0.081786,40011,0.850
T110013,43.232221,0.081704,40012,0.861
T110013,43.232155,0.081666,40013,0.869
T110013,43.232066,0.081643,40014,0.879
T110013,43.231863,0.081608,40015,0.902
T110013,43.231785,0.081609,40016,0.911
T110013,43.231709,0.081640,40017,0.919
T110013,43.231343,0.081840,40018,0.963
T110013,43.231278,0.081870,40019,0.971
T110013,43.231254,0.081881,40020,0.974
T110013,43.230865,0.082070,40021,1.020
T110013,43.230842,0.082080,40022,1.022
T110013,43.230802,0.082099,40023,1.027
T110013,43.230430,0.082280,40024,1.071
T110013,43.230366,0.082313,40025,1.079
T110013,43.230023,0.082489,40026,1.119
T110013,43.229757,0.082625,40027,1.151
T110013,43.229650,0.082679,40028,1.163
T110013,43.229452,0.082780,40029,1.187
T110013,43.229214,0.082893,40030,1.215
T110013,43.228949,0.083016,40031,1.246
T110013,43.228895,0.083041,40032,1.252
T110013,43.228814,0.083077,40033,1.262
T110013,43.228789,0.083176,40034,1.270
T110013,43.228876,0.083522,40035,1.300
T110013,43.228929,0.083580,40036,1.308
T110013,43.228916,0.083675,40037,1.316
T110013,43.228926,0.083709,40038,1.319
T110013,43.229021,0.084065,40039,1.349
T110013,43.229050,0.084173,40040,1.359
T110013,43.229050,0.084173,50001,1.359
T110013,43.229083,0.084300,50002,1.370
T110013,43.229160,0.084569,50003,1.393
T110013,43.229169,0.084604,50004,1.396
T110013,43.229198,0.084709,50005,1.405
T110013,43.229226,0.084812,50006,1.414
T110013,43.229146,0.084800,50007,1.423
T110013,43.229049,0.084849,50008,1.435
T110013,43.228979,0.084893,50009,1.443
T110013,43.228908,0.084957,50010,1.453
T110013,43.228858,0.085036,50011,1.461
T110013,43.228806,0.085148,50012,1.472
T110013,43.228676,0.085517,50013,1.505
T110013,43.228632,0.085680,50014,1.520
T110013,43.228600,0.085837,50015,1.533
T110013,43.228584,0.085935,50016,1.541
T110013,43.228576,0.085983,50017,1.545
T110013,43.228575,0.086024,50018,1.548
T110013,43.228598,0.086102,50019,1.555
T110013,43.228568,0.086295,50020,1.571
T110013,43.228561,0.086454,50021,1.584
T110013,43.228555,0.086605,50022,1.596
T110013,43.228529,0.086674,50023,1.603
T110013,43.228518,0.086914,50024,1.622
T110013,43.228517,0.087182,50025,1.644
T110013,43.228525,0.087458,50026,1.667
T110013,43.228529,0.087539,50027,1.673
T110013,43.228529,0.087539,60001,1.673
T110013,43.228539,0.087732,60002,1.689
T110013,43.228561,0.087989,60003,1.710
T110013,43.228583,0.088190,60004,1.726
T110013,43.228581,0.088274,60005,1.733
T110013,43.228580,0.088326,60006,1.737
T110013,43.228507,0.088401,60007,1.748
T110013,43.228457,0.088503,60008,1.758
T110013,43.228434,0.088622,60009,1.768
T110013,43.228452,0.088801,60010,1.782
T110013,43.228530,0.088947,60011,1.797
T110013,43.228658,0.089031,60012,1.813
T110013,43.228723,0.089185,60013,1.827
T110013,43.228753,0.089339,60014,1.840
T110013,43.229333,0.092921,60015,2.138
T110013,43.229487,0.093896,60016,2.219
T110013,43.229531,0.094248,60017,2.248
T110013,43.229538,0.094403,60018,2.261
T110013,43.229547,0.094577,60019,2.275
T110013,43.229537,0.094751,60020,2.289
T110013,43.229486,0.094813,60021,2.297
T110013,43.229453,0.094893,60022,2.304
T110013,43.229437,0.094983,60023,2.312
T110013,43.229440,0.095075,60024,2.319
T110013,43.229456,0.095131,60025,2.324
T110013,43.229464,0.095161,60026,2.327
T110013,43.229565,0.095290,60027,2.342
T110013,43.229633,0.095318,60028,2.350
T110013,43.229705,0.095315,60029,2.358
T110013,43.229772,0.095281,60030,2.366
T110013,43.229802,0.095251,60031,2.370
T110013,43.229823,0.095228,60032,2.373
T110013,43.229861,0.095157,60033,2.380
T110013,43.229884,0.095075,60034,2.388
T110013,43.230066,0.094978,60035,2.409
T110013,43.230139,0.094976,60036,2.417
T110013,43.230243,0.094961,60037,2.429
T110013,43.230344,0.094938,60038,2.440
T110013,43.230357,0.094932,60039,2.442
T110013,43.230417,0.094903,60040,2.449
T110013,43.230485,0.094839,60041,2.458
T110013,43.230598,0.094715,60042,2.474
T110013,43.230873,0.094433,60043,2.512
T110013,43.231041,0.094248,60044,2.536
T110013,43.231041,0.094248,70001,2.536
T110013,43.231107,0.094176,70002,2.546
T110013,43.231126,0.094155,70003,2.548
T110013,43.231216,0.094056,70004,2.561
T110013,43.231454,0.093795,70005,2.595
T110013,43.231734,0.093488,70006,2.635
T110013,43.232211,0.092981,70007,2.702
T110013,43.232233,0.092957,70008,2.705
T110013,43.232755,0.092388,70009,2.780
T110013,43.232789,0.092353,70010,2.784
T110013,43.233081,0.092058,70011,2.825
T110013,43.233154,0.091984,70012,2.835
T110013,43.233206,0.091967,70013,2.841
T110013,43.233295,0.091952,70014,2.851
T110013,43.233572,0.092054,70015,2.883
T110013,43.233993,0.092210,70016,2.931
T110013,43.234058,0.092234,70017,2.939
T110013,43.234128,0.092260,70018,2.947
T110013,43.234128,0.092260,80001,2.947
T110013,43.234151,0.092269,80002,2.949
T110013,43.234171,0.092275,80003,2.952
T110013,43.234343,0.092338,80004,2.971
T110013,43.235397,0.092735,80005,3.093
T110013,43.235537,0.092787,80006,3.109
T110013,43.235844,0.092903,80007,3.144
T110013,43.235968,0.092948,80008,3.159
T110013,43.236256,0.093061,80009,3.192
T110013,43.236256,0.093061,90001,3.192
T110013,43.236386,0.093112,90002,3.207
T110013,43.236565,0.093182,90003,3.228
T110013,43.236788,0.093268,90004,3.254
T110013,43.236944,0.093312,90005,3.271
T110013,43.237024,0.093324,90006,3.280
T110013,43.237022,0.093359,90007,3.283
T110013,43.237027,0.093393,90008,3.286
T110013,43.237040,0.093422,90009,3.288
T110013,43.237058,0.093446,90010,3.291
T110013,43.237080,0.093462,90011,3.294
T110013,43.237105,0.093467,90012,3.297
T110013,43.237132,0.093462,90013,3.300
T110013,43.237156,0.093446,90014,3.303
T110013,43.237176,0.093419,90015,3.306
T110013,43.237187,0.093386,90016,3.309
T110013,43.237258,0.093434,90017,3.318
T110013,43.237360,0.093489,90018,3.330
T110013,43.237564,0.093559,90019,3.353
T110013,43.237631,0.093584,90020,3.361
T110013,43.237868,0.093669,90021,3.388
T110013,43.238343,0.093856,90022,3.443
T110013,43.238548,0.093929,90023,3.467
T110013,43.239570,0.094327,90024,3.585
T110013,43.239745,0.094395,90025,3.605
T110013,43.240354,0.094626,90026,3.675
T110013,43.241164,0.094934,90027,3.769
T110013,43.241280,0.094979,90028,3.782
T110013,43.241445,0.095041,90029,3.801
T110013,43.241503,0.095133,90030,3.811
T110013,43.241518,0.095247,90031,3.821
T110013,43.241563,0.095746,90032,3.861
T110013,43.241643,0.096592,90033,3.931
T110013,43.241664,0.096790,90034,3.947
T110013,43.241838,0.096777,90035,3.966
T110013,43.242227,0.096746,90036,4.010
T110013,43.242318,0.096745,90037,4.020
T110013,43.242386,0.096744,90038,4.027
T110013,43.242386,0.096744,100001,4.027
T110013,43.242394,0.096744,100002,4.028
T110013,43.242462,0.096742,100003,4.036
T110013,43.242805,0.096734,100004,4.074
T110013,43.243103,0.096718,100005,4.107
T110013,43.243161,0.096715,100006,4.114
T110013,43.243220,0.096705,100007,4.120
T110013,43.243233,0.096476,100008,4.139
T110013,43.243240,0.096403,100009,4.145
T110013,43.243248,0.096358,100010,4.149
T110013,43.243333,0.095940,100011,4.184
T110013,43.243369,0.095770,100012,4.198
T110013,43.243468,0.095806,100013,4.210
T110013,43.244141,0.096055,100014,4.287
T110013,43.244604,0.096231,100015,4.341
T110013,43.244830,0.096322,100016,4.367
T110013,43.245126,0.096455,100017,4.401
T110013,43.245635,0.096631,100018,4.460
T110013,43.245733,0.096670,100019,4.471
T110013,43.245880,0.096728,100020,4.488
T110013,43.245953,0.096758,100021,4.497
T110013,43.246066,0.096805,100022,4.510
T110013,43.246401,0.096931,100023,4.548
T110013,43.246705,0.097044,100024,4.583
T110013,43.247245,0.097251,100025,4.646
T110013,43.247614,0.097389,100026,4.688
T110013,43.248073,0.097574,100027,4.741
T110013,43.249169,0.097984,100028,4.868
T110013,43.249393,0.098069,100029,4.894
T110013,43.249429,0.098082,100030,4.898
T110013,43.249429,0.098082,110001,4.898
T110013,43.249480,0.098101,110002,4.904
T110013,43.249566,0.098133,110003,4.913
T110013,43.249724,0.098197,110004,4.932
T110013,43.250918,0.098646,110005,5.069
T110013,43.251403,0.098843,110006,5.126
T110013,43.253157,0.099512,110007,5.328
T110013,43.253333,0.099580,110008,5.349
T110013,43.253333,0.099580,120001,5.349
T110013,43.253591,0.099679,120002,5.378
T110013,43.255355,0.100353,120003,5.582
T110013,43.259934,0.102116,120004,6.111
T110013,43.260153,0.102197,120005,6.136
T110013,43.260684,0.102395,120006,6.197
T110013,43.261711,0.102776,120007,6.315
T110013,43.261676,0.102961,120008,6.331
T110013,43.260945,0.102685,120009,6.415
T110013,43.260358,0.102462,120010,6.483
T110013,43.260266,0.102467,120011,6.493
T110013,43.260250,0.102469,120012,6.495
T110013,43.260250,0.102469,130001,6.495
T110013,43.260172,0.102480,130002,6.504
T110013,43.260146,0.102272,130003,6.521
T110013,43.260153,0.102197,130004,6.527
T110013,43.260684,0.102395,130005,6.588
T110013,43.261711,0.102776,130006,6.707
T110013,43.262061,0.102918,130007,6.747
T110013,43.262483,0.103086,130008,6.796
T110013,43.263281,0.103393,130009,6.888
T110013,43.264095,0.103706,130010,6.982
T110013,43.264129,0.103717,130011,6.986
T110013,43.264680,0.103921,130012,7.050
T110013,43.264699,0.103774,130013,7.062
T110013,43.264740,0.103582,130014,7.078
T110013,43.264740,0.103582,140001,7.078
T110013,43.264902,0.102830,140002,7.142
T110013,43.266207,0.103319,140003,7.292
T110013,43.266749,0.103508,140004,7.354
T110013,43.267058,0.103616,140005,7.390
T110013,43.267179,0.103668,140006,7.404
T110013,43.267179,0.103668,150001,7.404
T110013,43.267902,0.103979,150002,7.488
T110013,43.267984,0.104026,150003,7.498
T110013,43.268015,0.104114,150004,7.506
T110013,43.267977,0.104188,150005,7.513
T110013,43.267835,0.104954,150006,7.577
T110013,43.267802,0.105106,150007,7.590
T110013,43.268434,0.105335,150008,7.663
T110013,43.269064,0.105595,150009,7.736
T110013,43.269244,0.105767,150010,7.761
T110013,43.269307,0.105890,150011,7.773
T110013,43.269340,0.106092,150012,7.790
T110013,43.269285,0.106334,150013,7.810
T110013,43.269173,0.106318,150014,7.823
T110013,43.269145,0.106315,150015,7.826
T110013,43.269061,0.106256,150016,7.836
T110013,43.268913,0.106140,150017,7.855
T110013,43.268718,0.106004,150018,7.880
T110013,43.268635,0.105967,150019,7.889
T110013,43.268216,0.105781,150020,7.938
T110013,43.268157,0.105752,150021,7.945
T110013,43.268104,0.105739,150022,7.951
T110013,43.268038,0.105747,150023,7.958
T110013,43.267996,0.105771,150024,7.963
T110013,43.267966,0.105812,150025,7.968
T110013,43.267929,0.105905,150026,7.977
T110013,43.267892,0.105922,150027,7.981
T110013,43.267827,0.106021,150028,7.992
T110013,43.267819,0.106115,150029,8.000
T110013,43.267834,0.106177,150030,8.005
T110013,43.267866,0.106231,150031,8.011
T110013,43.267905,0.106262,150032,8.015
T110013,43.267941,0.106274,150033,8.020
T110013,43.267993,0.106268,150034,8.025
T110013,43.267961,0.106691,150035,8.060
T110013,43.267958,0.106735,150036,8.063
T110013,43.267942,0.106961,150037,8.082
T110013,43.267923,0.107369,150038,8.115
T120002,43.232793,0.074089,10001,0.000
T120002,43.233053,0.074140,10002,0.029
T120002,43.233071,0.074142,10003,0.031
T120002,43.233145,0.074170,10004,0.040
T120002,43.233174,0.074179,10005,0.043
T120002,43.233302,0.074243,10006,0.058
T120002,43.233510,0.074311,10007,0.082
T120002,43.233559,0.074300,10008,0.087
T120002,43.233573,0.074355,10009,0.092
T120002,43.233644,0.074453,10010,0.103
T120002,43.233679,0.074534,10011,0.111
T120002,43.233667,0.074669,10012,0.122
T120002,43.233592,0.075561,10013,0.195
T120002,43.233586,0.075641,10014,0.202
T120002,43.233570,0.075862,10015,0.220
T120002,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.220
T120002,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.230
T120002,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.251
T120002,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.291
T120002,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.301
T120002,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.362
T120002,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.369
T120002,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.377
T120002,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.423
T120002,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.427
T120002,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.432
T120002,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.460
T120002,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.460
T120002,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.468
T120002,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.487
T120002,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.511
T120002,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.537
T120002,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.545
T120002,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.550
T120002,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.595
T120002,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.624
T120002,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.626
T120002,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.670
T120002,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.671
T120002,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.702
T120002,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.702
T120002,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.720
T120002,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.724
T120002,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.735
T120002,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.741
T120002,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.748
T120002,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.753
T120002,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.790
T120002,43.232502,0.081872,40009,0.826
T120002,43.232460,0.081852,40010,0.831
T120002,43.232299,0.081786,40011,0.849
T120002,43.232221,0.081704,40012,0.860
T120002,43.232155,0.081666,40013,0.868
T120002,43.232066,0.081643,40014,0.878
T120002,43.231863,0.081608,40015,0.901
T120002,43.231785,0.081609,40016,0.910
T120002,43.231709,0.081640,40017,0.918
T120002,43.231343,0.081840,40018,0.962
T120002,43.231278,0.081870,40019,0.970
T120002,43.231254,0.081881,40020,0.973
T120002,43.230865,0.082070,40021,1.019
T120002,43.230842,0.082080,40022,1.021
T120002,43.230802,0.082099,40023,1.026
T120002,43.230430,0.082280,40024,1.070
T120002,43.230366,0.082313,40025,1.077
T120002,43.230023,0.082489,40026,1.118
T120002,43.229757,0.082625,40027,1.150
T120002,43.229650,0.082679,40028,1.163
T120002,43.229452,0.082780,40029,1.186
T120002,43.229214,0.082893,40030,1.214
T120002,43.228949,0.083016,40031,1.245
T120002,43.228895,0.083041,40032,1.251
T120002,43.228814,0.083077,40033,1.261
T120002,43.228789,0.083176,40034,1.270
T120002,43.228876,0.083522,40035,1.299
T120002,43.228929,0.083580,40036,1.307
T120002,43.228916,0.083675,40037,1.315
T120002,43.228926,0.083709,40038,1.318
T120002,43.229021,0.084065,40039,1.349
T120002,43.229050,0.084173,40040,1.358
T120002,43.229050,0.084173,50001,1.358
T120002,43.229083,0.084300,50002,1.369
T120002,43.229160,0.084569,50003,1.392
T120002,43.229169,0.084604,50004,1.395
T120002,43.229198,0.084709,50005,1.404
T120002,43.229226,0.084812,50006,1.413
T120002,43.229146,0.084800,50007,1.422
T120002,43.229049,0.084849,50008,1.434
T120002,43.228979,0.084893,50009,1.442
T120002,43.228908,0.084957,50010,1.452
T120002,43.228858,0.085036,50011,1.460
T120002,43.228806,0.085148,50012,1.471
T120002,43.228676,0.085517,50013,1.504
T120002,43.228632,0.085680,50014,1.519
T120002,43.228600,0.085837,50015,1.532
T120002,43.228584,0.085935,50016,1.540
T120002,43.228576,0.085983,50017,1.544
T120002,43.228575,0.086024,50018,1.547
T120002,43.228598,0.086102,50019,1.554
T120002,43.228568,0.086295,50020,1.570
T120002,43.228561,0.086454,50021,1.583
T120002,43.228555,0.086605,50022,1.595
T120002,43.228529,0.086674,50023,1.602
T120002,43.228518,0.086914,50024,1.621
T120002,43.228517,0.087182,50025,1.643
T120002,43.228525,0.087458,50026,1.665
T120002,43.228529,0.087539,50027,1.672
T120002,43.228529,0.087539,60001,1.672
T120002,43.228539,0.087732,60002,1.688
T120002,43.228561,0.087989,60003,1.709
T120002,43.228583,0.088190,60004,1.725
T120002,43.228581,0.088274,60005,1.732
T120002,43.228580,0.088326,60006,1.736
T120002,43.228507,0.088401,60007,1.746
T120002,43.228457,0.088503,60008,1.756
T120002,43.228434,0.088622,60009,1.766
T120002,43.228350,0.088773,60010,1.782
T120002,43.228299,0.088825,60011,1.789
T120002,43.228246,0.088866,60012,1.796
T120002,43.227890,0.089150,60013,1.841
T120002,43.227406,0.089451,60014,1.901
T120002,43.227336,0.089482,60015,1.909
T120002,43.226542,0.089847,60016,2.002
T120002,43.226444,0.089884,60017,2.013
T120002,43.226006,0.089984,60018,2.063
T120002,43.225874,0.090039,60019,2.078
T120002,43.225778,0.090086,60020,2.089
T120002,43.225331,0.090388,60021,2.145
T120002,43.224725,0.090660,60022,2.216
T120002,43.224268,0.090851,60023,2.269
T120002,43.223702,0.091110,60024,2.335
T120002,43.223590,0.091138,60025,2.348
T120002,43.223279,0.091221,60026,2.383
T120002,43.223137,0.091221,60027,2.399
T120002,43.223101,0.091161,60028,2.405
T120002,43.223056,0.091117,60029,2.411
T120002,43.223004,0.091088,60030,2.417
T120002,43.222946,0.091078,60031,2.424
T120002,43.222888,0.091089,60032,2.430
T120002,43.222835,0.091122,60033,2.437
T120002,43.222789,0.091171,60034,2.443
T120002,43.222756,0.091231,60035,2.449
T120002,43.222735,0.091301,60036,2.456
T120002,43.222727,0.091405,60037,2.464
T120002,43.222746,0.091506,60038,2.473
T120002,43.222788,0.091593,60039,2.481
T120002,43.222833,0.091642,60040,2.487
T120002,43.222884,0.091674,60041,2.494
T120002,43.222939,0.091686,60042,2.500
T120002,43.223039,0.091788,60043,2.514
T120002,43.223141,0.091915,60044,2.529
T120002,43.223157,0.091955,60045,2.533
T120002,43.223426,0.092619,60046,2.595
T120002,43.223479,0.092750,60047,2.607
T120002,43.223615,0.093085,60048,2.638
T120002,43.223650,0.093170,60049,2.646
T120002,43.223706,0.093447,60050,2.669
T120002,43.223771,0.093845,60051,2.702
T120002,43.223809,0.094125,60052,2.725
T120002,43.223782,0.094157,60053,2.729
T120002,43.223766,0.094189,60054,2.733
T120002,43.223755,0.094225,60055,2.736
T120002,43.223602,0.094240,60056,2.753
T120002,43.223276,0.094354,60057,2.790
T120002,43.223223,0.094369,60058,2.796
T120002,43.222946,0.094450,60059,2.828
T120002,43.222946,0.094450,70001,2.828
T120002,43.222810,0.094490,70002,2.843
T120002,43.222678,0.094539,70003,2.858
T120002,43.222590,0.094570,70004,2.868
T120002,43.222378,0.094648,70005,2.893
T120002,43.222360,0.094655,70006,2.895
T120002,43.222161,0.094725,70007,2.918
T120002,43.221473,0.094953,70008,2.997
T120002,43.221132,0.095066,70009,3.035
T120002,43.220850,0.095159,70010,3.068
T120002,43.219815,0.095495,70011,3.186
T120002,43.219706,0.095534,70012,3.199
T120002,43.219596,0.095509,70013,3.211
T120002,43.219528,0.095534,70014,3.219
T120002,43.219503,0.095538,70015,3.222
T120002,43.219440,0.095571,70016,3.229
T120002,43.219339,0.095598,70017,3.240
T120002,43.219339,0.095598,80001,3.240
T120002,43.219279,0.095615,80002,3.247
T120002,43.219255,0.095648,80003,3.251
T120002,43.219243,0.095688,80004,3.255
T120002,43.219209,0.095739,80005,3.260
T120002,43.219121,0.095699,80006,3.271
T120002,43.218994,0.095711,80007,3.285
T120002,43.217792,0.095830,80008,3.419
T120002,43.217521,0.095920,80009,3.450
T120002,43.217308,0.095989,80010,3.474
T120002,43.217279,0.096000,80011,3.477
T120002,43.216730,0.096283,80012,3.543
T120002,43.216492,0.096427,80013,3.572
T120002,43.216466,0.096444,80014,3.575
T120002,43.216466,0.096444,90001,3.575
T120002,43.216197,0.096625,90002,3.608
T120002,43.215911,0.096766,90003,3.642
T120002,43.215754,0.096834,90004,3.660
T120002,43.215742,0.096839,90005,3.662
T120002,43.215238,0.097006,90006,3.719
T120002,43.215196,0.097016,90007,3.724
T120002,43.214813,0.097118,90008,3.768
T120002,43.214684,0.097149,90009,3.782
T120002,43.214572,0.097156,90010,3.794
T120002,43.214500,0.097147,90011,3.803
T120002,43.214428,0.097104,90012,3.811
T120002,43.214380,0.097031,90013,3.819
T120002,43.214335,0.096928,90014,3.829
T120002,43.213849,0.095810,90015,3.935
T120002,43.213760,0.095603,90016,3.954
T120002,43.213780,0.095570,90017,3.958
T120002,43.213791,0.095530,90018,3.961
T120002,43.213792,0.095487,90019,3.965
T120002,43.213784,0.095447,90020,3.968
T120002,43.213767,0.095412,90021,3.972
T120002,43.213743,0.095386,90022,3.975
T120002,43.213714,0.095372,90023,3.978
T120002,43.213685,0.095369,90024,3.982
T120002,43.213655,0.095381,90025,3.985
T120002,43.213630,0.095403,90026,3.989
T120002,43.213612,0.095432,90027,3.992
T120002,43.213601,0.095467,90028,3.995
T120002,43.213597,0.095504,90029,3.998
T120002,43.213602,0.095542,90030,4.001
T120002,43.213613,0.095576,90031,4.004
T120002,43.213630,0.095602,90032,4.007
T120002,43.213650,0.095622,90033,4.010
T120002,43.213673,0.095633,90034,4.012
T120002,43.213704,0.095637,90035,4.016
T120002,43.213734,0.095625,90036,4.019
T120002,43.213760,0.095603,90037,4.022
T120002,43.213849,0.095810,90038,4.042
T120002,43.214175,0.096559,90039,4.113
T120002,43.214175,0.096559,100001,4.113
T120002,43.214335,0.096928,100002,4.148
T120002,43.214380,0.097031,100003,4.158
T120002,43.214428,0.097104,100004,4.166
T120002,43.214372,0.097199,100005,4.176
T120002,43.214306,0.097255,100006,4.184
T120002,43.213705,0.097425,100007,4.252
T120002,43.213554,0.097469,100008,4.269
T120002,43.213371,0.097523,100009,4.290
T120002,43.213240,0.097560,100010,4.305
T120002,43.213151,0.097585,100011,4.315
T120002,43.212945,0.097648,100012,4.339
T120002,43.212411,0.097789,100013,4.399
T120002,43.212263,0.097828,100014,4.416
T120002,43.212036,0.097888,100015,4.442
T120002,43.211919,0.097921,100016,4.455
T120002,43.211872,0.097933,100017,4.460
T120002,43.211683,0.097953,100018,4.481
T120002,43.211459,0.097972,100019,4.506
T120002,43.211244,0.097989,100020,4.530
T120002,43.211158,0.097992,100021,4.540
T120002,43.210975,0.097999,100022,4.560
T120002,43.210975,0.097999,110001,4.560
T120002,43.210909,0.098001,110002,4.567
T120002,43.210728,0.098024,110003,4.588
T120002,43.210558,0.098051,110004,4.607
T120002,43.210286,0.098104,110005,4.637
T120002,43.210031,0.098162,110006,4.666
T120002,43.209408,0.098313,110007,4.736
T120002,43.209177,0.098381,110008,4.763
T120002,43.208795,0.098494,110009,4.806
T120002,43.208585,0.098558,110010,4.830
T120002,43.208585,0.098558,120001,4.830
T120002,43.208536,0.098573,120002,4.836
T120002,43.208370,0.098639,120003,4.855
T120002,43.207969,0.098790,120004,4.901
T120002,43.207769,0.098839,120005,4.924
T120002,43.207203,0.098976,120006,4.987
T120002,43.206672,0.099104,120007,5.047
T120002,43.206645,0.099109,120008,5.051
T120002,43.205741,0.099273,120009,5.152
T120002,43.205398,0.099335,120010,5.190
T120002,43.205031,0.099428,120011,5.232
T120002,43.204834,0.099499,120012,5.255
T120002,43.204576,0.099595,120013,5.284
T120002,43.204571,0.099597,120014,5.285
T120002,43.204571,0.099597,130001,5.285
T120002,43.204115,0.099761,130002,5.337
T120002,43.203961,0.099824,130003,5.355
T120002,43.203815,0.099871,130004,5.372
T120002,43.203747,0.099893,130005,5.380
T120002,43.203577,0.099938,130006,5.399
T120002,43.203474,0.100218,130007,5.424
T120002,43.203468,0.100296,130008,5.431
T120002,43.203469,0.100340,130009,5.434
T120002,43.203491,0.100808,130010,5.472
T120002,43.203493,0.100855,130011,5.476
T120002,43.203504,0.101065,130012,5.493
T120002,43.203507,0.101140,130013,5.500
T120002,43.203594,0.102449,130014,5.606
T120002,43.203594,0.103143,130015,5.663
T120002,43.203571,0.103322,130016,5.678
T120002,43.203560,0.103470,130017,5.690
T120002,43.203559,0.103819,130018,5.718
T120002,43.203696,0.105208,130019,5.832
T120002,43.203726,0.105457,130020,5.853
T120003,43.232793,0.074089,10001,0.000
T120003,43.233053,0.074140,10002,0.029
T120003,43.233071,0.074142,10003,0.031
T120003,43.233145,0.074170,10004,0.040
T120003,43.233174,0.074179,10005,0.043
T120003,43.233302,0.074243,10006,0.058
T120003,43.233510,0.074311,10007,0.082
T120003,43.233559,0.074300,10008,0.087
T120003,43.233573,0.074355,10009,0.092
T120003,43.233644,0.074453,10010,0.103
T120003,43.233679,0.074534,10011,0.111
T120003,43.233667,0.074669,10012,0.122
T120003,43.233592,0.075561,10013,0.195
T120003,43.233586,0.075641,10014,0.202
T120003,43.233570,0.075862,10015,0.220
T120003,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.220
T120003,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.230
T120003,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.251
T120003,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.291
T120003,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.301
T120003,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.362
T120003,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.369
T120003,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.377
T120003,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.423
T120003,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.427
T120003,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.432
T120003,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.460
T120003,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.460
T120003,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.468
T120003,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.487
T120003,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.511
T120003,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.537
T120003,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.545
T120003,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.550
T120003,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.595
T120003,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.624
T120003,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.626
T120003,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.670
T120003,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.671
T120003,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.702
T120003,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.702
T120003,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.720
T120003,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.724
T120003,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.735
T120003,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.741
T120003,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.748
T120003,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.753
T120003,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.790
T120003,43.232502,0.081872,40009,0.826
T120003,43.232460,0.081852,40010,0.831
T120003,43.232299,0.081786,40011,0.849
T120003,43.232221,0.081704,40012,0.860
T120003,43.232155,0.081666,40013,0.868
T120003,43.232066,0.081643,40014,0.878
T120003,43.231863,0.081608,40015,0.901
T120003,43.231785,0.081609,40016,0.910
T120003,43.231709,0.081640,40017,0.918
T120003,43.231343,0.081840,40018,0.962
T120003,43.231278,0.081870,40019,0.970
T120003,43.231254,0.081881,40020,0.973
T120003,43.230865,0.082070,40021,1.019
T120003,43.230842,0.082080,40022,1.021
T120003,43.230802,0.082099,40023,1.026
T120003,43.230430,0.082280,40024,1.070
T120003,43.230366,0.082313,40025,1.077
T120003,43.230023,0.082489,40026,1.118
T120003,43.229757,0.082625,40027,1.150
T120003,43.229650,0.082679,40028,1.163
T120003,43.229452,0.082780,40029,1.186
T120003,43.229214,0.082893,40030,1.214
T120003,43.228949,0.083016,40031,1.245
T120003,43.228895,0.083041,40032,1.251
T120003,43.228814,0.083077,40033,1.261
T120003,43.228789,0.083176,40034,1.270
T120003,43.228876,0.083522,40035,1.299
T120003,43.228929,0.083580,40036,1.307
T120003,43.228916,0.083675,40037,1.315
T120003,43.228926,0.083709,40038,1.318
T120003,43.229021,0.084065,40039,1.349
T120003,43.229050,0.084173,40040,1.358
T120003,43.229050,0.084173,50001,1.358
T120003,43.229083,0.084300,50002,1.369
T120003,43.229160,0.084569,50003,1.392
T120003,43.229169,0.084604,50004,1.395
T120003,43.229198,0.084709,50005,1.404
T120003,43.229226,0.084812,50006,1.413
T120003,43.229146,0.084800,50007,1.422
T120003,43.229049,0.084849,50008,1.434
T120003,43.228979,0.084893,50009,1.442
T120003,43.228908,0.084957,50010,1.452
T120003,43.228858,0.085036,50011,1.460
T120003,43.228806,0.085148,50012,1.471
T120003,43.228676,0.085517,50013,1.504
T120003,43.228632,0.085680,50014,1.519
T120003,43.228600,0.085837,50015,1.532
T120003,43.228584,0.085935,50016,1.540
T120003,43.228576,0.085983,50017,1.544
T120003,43.228575,0.086024,50018,1.547
T120003,43.228598,0.086102,50019,1.554
T120003,43.228568,0.086295,50020,1.570
T120003,43.228561,0.086454,50021,1.583
T120003,43.228555,0.086605,50022,1.595
T120003,43.228529,0.086674,50023,1.602
T120003,43.228518,0.086914,50024,1.621
T120003,43.228517,0.087182,50025,1.643
T120003,43.228525,0.087458,50026,1.665
T120003,43.228529,0.087539,50027,1.672
T120003,43.228529,0.087539,60001,1.672
T120003,43.228539,0.087732,60002,1.688
T120003,43.228561,0.087989,60003,1.709
T120003,43.228583,0.088190,60004,1.725
T120003,43.228581,0.088274,60005,1.732
T120003,43.228580,0.088326,60006,1.736
T120003,43.228507,0.088401,60007,1.746
T120003,43.228457,0.088503,60008,1.756
T120003,43.228434,0.088622,60009,1.766
T120003,43.228350,0.088773,60010,1.782
T120003,43.228299,0.088825,60011,1.789
T120003,43.228246,0.088866,60012,1.796
T120003,43.227890,0.089150,60013,1.841
T120003,43.227406,0.089451,60014,1.901
T120003,43.227336,0.089482,60015,1.909
T120003,43.226542,0.089847,60016,2.002
T120003,43.226444,0.089884,60017,2.013
T120003,43.226006,0.089984,60018,2.063
T120003,43.225874,0.090039,60019,2.078
T120003,43.225778,0.090086,60020,2.089
T120003,43.225331,0.090388,60021,2.145
T120003,43.224725,0.090660,60022,2.216
T120003,43.224268,0.090851,60023,2.269
T120003,43.223702,0.091110,60024,2.335
T120003,43.223590,0.091138,60025,2.348
T120003,43.223279,0.091221,60026,2.383
T120003,43.223137,0.091221,60027,2.399
T120003,43.223101,0.091161,60028,2.405
T120003,43.223056,0.091117,60029,2.411
T120003,43.223004,0.091088,60030,2.417
T120003,43.222946,0.091078,60031,2.424
T120003,43.222888,0.091089,60032,2.430
T120003,43.222835,0.091122,60033,2.437
T120003,43.222789,0.091171,60034,2.443
T120003,43.222756,0.091231,60035,2.449
T120003,43.222735,0.091301,60036,2.456
T120003,43.222727,0.091405,60037,2.464
T120003,43.222746,0.091506,60038,2.473
T120003,43.222788,0.091593,60039,2.481
T120003,43.222833,0.091642,60040,2.487
T120003,43.222884,0.091674,60041,2.494
T120003,43.222939,0.091686,60042,2.500
T120003,43.223039,0.091788,60043,2.514
T120003,43.223141,0.091915,60044,2.529
T120003,43.223157,0.091955,60045,2.533
T120003,43.223426,0.092619,60046,2.595
T120003,43.223479,0.092750,60047,2.607
T120003,43.223615,0.093085,60048,2.638
T120003,43.223650,0.093170,60049,2.646
T120003,43.223706,0.093447,60050,2.669
T120003,43.223771,0.093845,60051,2.702
T120003,43.223809,0.094125,60052,2.725
T120003,43.223782,0.094157,60053,2.729
T120003,43.223766,0.094189,60054,2.733
T120003,43.223755,0.094225,60055,2.736
T120003,43.223602,0.094240,60056,2.753
T120003,43.223276,0.094354,60057,2.790
T120003,43.223223,0.094369,60058,2.796
T120003,43.222946,0.094450,60059,2.828
T120003,43.222946,0.094450,70001,2.828
T120003,43.222810,0.094490,70002,2.843
T120003,43.222678,0.094539,70003,2.858
T120003,43.222590,0.094570,70004,2.868
T120003,43.222378,0.094648,70005,2.893
T120003,43.222360,0.094655,70006,2.895
T120003,43.222161,0.094725,70007,2.918
T120003,43.221473,0.094953,70008,2.997
T120003,43.221132,0.095066,70009,3.035
T120003,43.220850,0.095159,70010,3.068
T120003,43.219815,0.095495,70011,3.186
T120003,43.219706,0.095534,70012,3.199
T120003,43.219596,0.095509,70013,3.211
T120003,43.219528,0.095534,70014,3.219
T120003,43.219503,0.095538,70015,3.222
T120003,43.219440,0.095571,70016,3.229
T120003,43.219339,0.095598,70017,3.240
T120003,43.219339,0.095598,80001,3.240
T120003,43.219279,0.095615,80002,3.247
T120003,43.219255,0.095648,80003,3.251
T120003,43.219243,0.095688,80004,3.255
T120003,43.219209,0.095739,80005,3.260
T120003,43.219121,0.095699,80006,3.271
T120003,43.218994,0.095711,80007,3.285
T120003,43.217792,0.095830,80008,3.419
T120003,43.217521,0.095920,80009,3.450
T120003,43.217308,0.095989,80010,3.474
T120003,43.217279,0.096000,80011,3.477
T120003,43.216730,0.096283,80012,3.543
T120003,43.216492,0.096427,80013,3.572
T120003,43.216466,0.096444,80014,3.575
T120003,43.216466,0.096444,90001,3.575
T120003,43.216197,0.096625,90002,3.608
T120003,43.215911,0.096766,90003,3.642
T120003,43.215754,0.096834,90004,3.660
T120003,43.215742,0.096839,90005,3.662
T120003,43.215238,0.097006,90006,3.719
T120003,43.215196,0.097016,90007,3.724
T120003,43.214813,0.097118,90008,3.768
T120003,43.214684,0.097149,90009,3.782
T120003,43.214572,0.097156,90010,3.794
T120003,43.214500,0.097147,90011,3.803
T120003,43.214428,0.097104,90012,3.811
T120003,43.214380,0.097031,90013,3.819
T120003,43.214335,0.096928,90014,3.829
T120003,43.213849,0.095810,90015,3.935
T120003,43.213760,0.095603,90016,3.954
T120003,43.213780,0.095570,90017,3.958
T120003,43.213791,0.095530,90018,3.961
T120003,43.213792,0.095487,90019,3.965
T120003,43.213784,0.095447,90020,3.968
T120003,43.213767,0.095412,90021,3.972
T120003,43.213743,0.095386,90022,3.975
T120003,43.213714,0.095372,90023,3.978
T120003,43.213685,0.095369,90024,3.982
T120003,43.213655,0.095381,90025,3.985
T120003,43.213630,0.095403,90026,3.989
T120003,43.213612,0.095432,90027,3.992
T120003,43.213601,0.095467,90028,3.995
T120003,43.213597,0.095504,90029,3.998
T120003,43.213602,0.095542,90030,4.001
T120003,43.213613,0.095576,90031,4.004
T120003,43.213630,0.095602,90032,4.007
T120003,43.213650,0.095622,90033,4.010
T120003,43.213673,0.095633,90034,4.012
T120003,43.213704,0.095637,90035,4.016
T120003,43.213734,0.095625,90036,4.019
T120003,43.213760,0.095603,90037,4.022
T120003,43.213849,0.095810,90038,4.042
T120003,43.214175,0.096559,90039,4.113
T120003,43.214175,0.096559,100001,4.113
T120003,43.214335,0.096928,100002,4.148
T120003,43.214380,0.097031,100003,4.158
T120003,43.214428,0.097104,100004,4.166
T120003,43.214372,0.097199,100005,4.176
T120003,43.214306,0.097255,100006,4.184
T120003,43.213705,0.097425,100007,4.252
T120003,43.213554,0.097469,100008,4.269
T120003,43.213371,0.097523,100009,4.290
T120003,43.213240,0.097560,100010,4.305
T120003,43.213151,0.097585,100011,4.315
T120003,43.212945,0.097648,100012,4.339
T120003,43.212411,0.097789,100013,4.399
T120003,43.212263,0.097828,100014,4.416
T120003,43.212036,0.097888,100015,4.442
T120003,43.211919,0.097921,100016,4.455
T120003,43.211872,0.097933,100017,4.460
T120003,43.211683,0.097953,100018,4.481
T120003,43.211459,0.097972,100019,4.506
T120003,43.211244,0.097989,100020,4.530
T120003,43.211158,0.097992,100021,4.540
T120003,43.210975,0.097999,100022,4.560
T120003,43.210975,0.097999,110001,4.560
T120003,43.210909,0.098001,110002,4.567
T120003,43.210728,0.098024,110003,4.588
T120003,43.210558,0.098051,110004,4.607
T120003,43.210286,0.098104,110005,4.637
T120003,43.210031,0.098162,110006,4.666
T120003,43.209408,0.098313,110007,4.736
T120003,43.209177,0.098381,110008,4.763
T120003,43.208795,0.098494,110009,4.806
T120003,43.208585,0.098558,110010,4.830
T120003,43.208585,0.098558,120001,4.830
T120003,43.208536,0.098573,120002,4.836
T120003,43.208370,0.098639,120003,4.855
T120003,43.207969,0.098790,120004,4.901
T120003,43.207769,0.098839,120005,4.924
T120003,43.207203,0.098976,120006,4.987
T120003,43.206672,0.099104,120007,5.047
T120003,43.206645,0.099109,120008,5.051
T120003,43.205741,0.099273,120009,5.152
T120003,43.205398,0.099335,120010,5.190
T120003,43.205031,0.099428,120011,5.232
T120003,43.204834,0.099499,120012,5.255
T120003,43.204576,0.099595,120013,5.284
T120003,43.204571,0.099597,120014,5.285
T120003,43.204571,0.099597,130001,5.285
T120003,43.204115,0.099761,130002,5.337
T120003,43.203961,0.099824,130003,5.355
T120003,43.203815,0.099871,130004,5.372
T120003,43.203747,0.099893,130005,5.380
T120003,43.203577,0.099938,130006,5.399
T120003,43.203474,0.100218,130007,5.424
T120003,43.203468,0.100296,130008,5.431
T120003,43.203469,0.100340,130009,5.434
T120003,43.203491,0.100808,130010,5.472
T120003,43.203493,0.100855,130011,5.476
T120003,43.203504,0.101065,130012,5.493
T120003,43.203507,0.101140,130013,5.500
T120003,43.203594,0.102449,130014,5.606
T120003,43.203594,0.103143,130015,5.663
T120003,43.203571,0.103322,130016,5.678
T120003,43.203560,0.103470,130017,5.690
T120003,43.203559,0.103819,130018,5.718
T120003,43.203696,0.105208,130019,5.832
T120003,43.203726,0.105457,130020,5.853
T120003,43.203726,0.105457,140001,5.853
T120003,43.203736,0.105545,140002,5.860
T120003,43.203781,0.105985,140003,5.896
T120003,43.203848,0.106592,140004,5.946
T120003,43.203884,0.106886,140005,5.970
T120003,43.203904,0.107056,140006,5.984
T120003,43.203923,0.107215,140007,5.997
T120003,43.203936,0.107325,140008,6.006
T120003,43.204031,0.108122,140009,6.072
T120003,43.204046,0.108248,140010,6.082
T120003,43.204124,0.108951,140011,6.140
T120003,43.204210,0.109659,140012,6.199
T120003,43.204253,0.110007,140013,6.227
T120003,43.204227,0.110129,140014,6.238
T120003,43.204203,0.110310,140015,6.253
T120003,43.204164,0.110369,140016,6.259
T120003,43.204140,0.110441,140017,6.265
T120003,43.204134,0.110508,140018,6.271
T120003,43.204141,0.110575,140019,6.276
T120003,43.204162,0.110637,140020,6.282
T120003,43.204204,0.110700,140021,6.289
T120003,43.204258,0.110739,140022,6.296
T120003,43.204316,0.110899,140023,6.310
T120003,43.204368,0.111003,140024,6.320
T120003,43.204412,0.111433,140025,6.356
T120003,43.204462,0.111878,140026,6.392
T120003,43.204528,0.112314,140027,6.429
T120003,43.204582,0.112667,140028,6.458
T120003,43.204710,0.113511,140029,6.528
T120003,43.204790,0.114061,140030,6.574
T120003,43.204790,0.114061,150001,6.574
T120003,43.204841,0.114411,150002,6.603
T120003,43.204792,0.114457,150003,6.609
T120003,43.204774,0.114496,150004,6.613
T120003,43.204766,0.114579,150005,6.620
T120003,43.204692,0.114600,150006,6.628
T120003,43.204505,0.114667,150007,6.650
T120003,43.203845,0.114946,150008,6.726
T120003,43.203742,0.114955,150009,6.738
T120003,43.203615,0.114935,150010,6.752
T120003,43.203406,0.114531,150011,6.792
T120003,43.203205,0.114142,150012,6.831
T120003,43.203172,0.114096,150013,6.836
T120003,43.203132,0.114050,150014,6.842
T120003,43.203057,0.113984,150015,6.852
T120003,43.202886,0.113864,150016,6.873
T120003,43.202509,0.113640,150017,6.919
T120003,43.202418,0.113635,150018,6.929
T120003,43.202114,0.113753,150019,6.964
T120003,43.201829,0.113883,150020,6.998
T120003,43.201648,0.113974,150021,7.019
T120003,43.201568,0.113994,150022,7.028
T120003,43.201463,0.113995,150023,7.040
T120003,43.201308,0.113974,150024,7.057
T120003,43.201168,0.113972,150025,7.073
T120003,43.201085,0.113974,150026,7.082
T120003,43.200994,0.113987,150027,7.092
T120003,43.200911,0.114007,150028,7.102
T120003,43.200872,0.114020,150029,7.106
T120003,43.200872,0.114020,160001,7.106
T120003,43.200841,0.114031,160002,7.110
T120003,43.200736,0.114068,160003,7.122
T120003,43.200389,0.114198,160004,7.162
T120003,43.199780,0.114343,160005,7.230
T120003,43.199490,0.114401,160006,7.263
T120003,43.199443,0.114419,160007,7.269
T120003,43.199404,0.114443,160008,7.273
T120003,43.199300,0.114954,160009,7.316
T120003,43.199215,0.115373,160010,7.352
T120003,43.199130,0.115786,160011,7.387
T120003,43.199114,0.115865,160012,7.393
T120003,43.199082,0.116025,160013,7.407
T120003,43.199075,0.116193,160014,7.421
T120003,43.200294,0.115839,160015,7.559
T120003,43.200331,0.115836,160016,7.563
T120003,43.200382,0.115872,160017,7.570
T120003,43.200797,0.116431,160018,7.634
T120003,43.201074,0.116779,160019,7.676
T120003,43.201102,0.116801,160020,7.680
T120003,43.201152,0.116818,160021,7.686
T120003,43.201205,0.116802,160022,7.692
T120003,43.201490,0.116678,160023,7.725
T120003,43.201584,0.116639,160024,7.736
T120003,43.201741,0.117357,160025,7.797
T120003,43.201741,0.117357,170001,7.797
T120003,43.201784,0.117551,170002,7.813
T120003,43.201791,0.117725,170003,7.827
T120003,43.201802,0.117920,170004,7.843
T120003,43.201755,0.117961,170005,7.849
T120003,43.201243,0.118314,170006,7.913
T120003,43.200906,0.118690,170007,7.962
T120003,43.200229,0.119158,170008,8.046
T120003,43.200185,0.119191,170009,8.052
T120003,43.200023,0.119308,170010,8.072
T120003,43.199809,0.119371,170011,8.096
T120003,43.199196,0.119476,170012,8.165
T120003,43.199081,0.119441,170013,8.178
T120003,43.198722,0.119387,170014,8.218
T120003,43.198047,0.119321,170015,8.293
T120003,43.197984,0.119316,170016,8.300
T120003,43.197644,0.119244,170017,8.339
T120003,43.197549,0.119217,170018,8.349
T120003,43.197486,0.119177,170019,8.357
T120003,43.197466,0.119083,170020,8.365
T120003,43.197457,0.118976,170021,8.374
T120003,43.197550,0.118896,170022,8.386
T120003,43.197657,0.118800,170023,8.400
T120003,43.197699,0.118710,170024,8.409
T120003,43.197726,0.118626,170025,8.416
T120003,43.197741,0.118522,170026,8.425
T120003,43.197741,0.118443,170027,8.431
T120003,43.197710,0.118123,170028,8.458
T120003,43.197608,0.117642,170029,8.498
T120003,43.197593,0.117547,170030,8.506
T120003,43.197593,0.117547,180001,8.506
T120003,43.197590,0.117527,180002,8.508
T120003,43.197589,0.117463,180003,8.513
T120003,43.197585,0.117131,180004,8.540
T120003,43.197586,0.117035,180005,8.548
T120003,43.197586,0.116844,180006,8.563
T120003,43.197587,0.116803,180007,8.567
T120003,43.197615,0.116796,180008,8.570
T120003,43.197639,0.116778,180009,8.573
T120003,43.197657,0.116750,180010,8.576
T120003,43.197668,0.116715,180011,8.579
T120003,43.197669,0.116677,180012,8.582
T120003,43.197661,0.116640,180013,8.585
T120003,43.197644,0.116609,180014,8.588
T120003,43.197621,0.116588,180015,8.591
T120003,43.197593,0.116580,180016,8.595
T120003,43.197566,0.116583,180017,8.598
T120003,43.197558,0.116549,180018,8.601
T120003,43.197529,0.116406,180019,8.613
T120003,43.197526,0.116366,180020,8.616
T120003,43.197483,0.115847,180021,8.658
T120003,43.197447,0.115428,180022,8.693
T120003,43.197448,0.115310,180023,8.702
T120003,43.197451,0.115262,180024,8.706
T120003,43.197452,0.115247,180025,8.707
T120003,43.197465,0.115198,180026,8.712
T120003,43.197472,0.115149,180027,8.716
T120003,43.197549,0.114934,180028,8.735
T120003,43.197599,0.114827,180029,8.745
T120003,43.197645,0.114737,180030,8.754
T120003,43.197681,0.114689,180031,8.760
T120003,43.197728,0.114629,180032,8.767
T120003,43.197761,0.114586,180033,8.772
T120003,43.197906,0.114428,180034,8.793
T120003,43.198269,0.114040,180035,8.844
T120003,43.198694,0.113492,180036,8.909
T120003,43.199065,0.112943,180037,8.970
T120003,43.199065,0.112943,190001,8.970
T120003,43.199184,0.112769,190002,8.989
T120003,43.199272,0.112637,190003,9.004
T120003,43.199467,0.112246,190004,9.042
T120003,43.199555,0.112012,190005,9.064
T120003,43.199570,0.111967,190006,9.068
T120003,43.199658,0.111682,190007,9.093
T120003,43.199760,0.111390,190008,9.119
T120003,43.199845,0.111089,190009,9.145
T120003,43.199878,0.110925,190010,9.159
T120003,43.199886,0.110852,190011,9.165
T120003,43.199972,0.110641,190012,9.185
T120003,43.200031,0.110611,190013,9.192
T120003,43.200080,0.110555,190014,9.199
T120003,43.200114,0.110480,190015,9.206
T120003,43.200127,0.110395,190016,9.213
T120003,43.200123,0.110330,190017,9.218
T120003,43.200113,0.110287,190018,9.222
T120003,43.200094,0.110234,190019,9.227
T120003,43.200057,0.110176,190020,9.233
T120003,43.200050,0.109911,190021,9.255
T120003,43.200065,0.109859,190022,9.259
T120003,43.200150,0.109553,190023,9.286
T120003,43.200462,0.108713,190024,9.362
T120003,43.200578,0.108331,190025,9.396
T120003,43.200706,0.107909,190026,9.433
T120003,43.200969,0.106646,190027,9.540
T120003,43.200985,0.106582,190028,9.546
T120003,43.201079,0.106201,190029,9.578
T120003,43.201111,0.106039,190030,9.592
T120003,43.201161,0.105825,190031,9.610
T120004,43.203726,0.105457,10001,0.000
T120004,43.203736,0.105545,10002,0.007
T120004,43.203781,0.105985,10003,0.043
T120004,43.203848,0.106592,10004,0.093
T120004,43.203884,0.106886,10005,0.118
T120004,43.203904,0.107056,10006,0.132
T120004,43.203923,0.107215,10007,0.145
T120004,43.203936,0.107325,10008,0.154
T120004,43.204031,0.108122,10009,0.220
T120004,43.204046,0.108248,10010,0.230
T120004,43.204124,0.108951,10011,0.288
T120004,43.204210,0.109659,10012,0.346
T120004,43.204253,0.110007,10013,0.375
T120004,43.204227,0.110129,10014,0.385
T120004,43.204203,0.110310,10015,0.400
T120004,43.204164,0.110369,10016,0.406
T120004,43.204140,0.110441,10017,0.413
T120004,43.204134,0.110508,10018,0.418
T120004,43.204141,0.110575,10019,0.424
T120004,43.204162,0.110637,10020,0.429
T120004,43.204204,0.110700,10021,0.436
T120004,43.204258,0.110739,10022,0.443
T120004,43.204316,0.110899,10023,0.458
T120004,43.204368,0.111003,10024,0.468
T120004,43.204412,0.111433,10025,0.503
T120004,43.204462,0.111878,10026,0.540
T120004,43.204528,0.112314,10027,0.576
T120004,43.204582,0.112667,10028,0.605
T120004,43.204710,0.113511,10029,0.675
T120004,43.204790,0.114061,10030,0.721
T120004,43.204790,0.114061,20001,0.721
T120004,43.204841,0.114411,20002,0.750
T120004,43.204792,0.114457,20003,0.757
T120004,43.204774,0.114496,20004,0.760
T120004,43.204766,0.114579,20005,0.767
T120004,43.204692,0.114600,20006,0.776
T120004,43.204505,0.114667,20007,0.797
T120004,43.203845,0.114946,20008,0.874
T120004,43.203742,0.114955,20009,0.885
T120004,43.203615,0.114935,20010,0.900
T120004,43.203406,0.114531,20011,0.940
T120004,43.203205,0.114142,20012,0.979
T120004,43.203172,0.114096,20013,0.984
T120004,43.203132,0.114050,20014,0.990
T120004,43.203057,0.113984,20015,1.000
T120004,43.202886,0.113864,20016,1.021
T120004,43.202509,0.113640,20017,1.067
T120004,43.202418,0.113635,20018,1.077
T120004,43.202114,0.113753,20019,1.112
T120004,43.201829,0.113883,20020,1.145
T120004,43.201648,0.113974,20021,1.167
T120004,43.201568,0.113994,20022,1.176
T120004,43.201463,0.113995,20023,1.187
T120004,43.201308,0.113974,20024,1.205
T120004,43.201168,0.113972,20025,1.220
T120004,43.201085,0.113974,20026,1.230
T120004,43.200994,0.113987,20027,1.240
T120004,43.200911,0.114007,20028,1.249
T120004,43.200872,0.114020,20029,1.254
T120004,43.200872,0.114020,30001,1.254
T120004,43.200841,0.114031,30002,1.257
T120004,43.200736,0.114068,30003,1.269
T120004,43.200389,0.114198,30004,1.309
T120004,43.199780,0.114343,30005,1.378
T120004,43.199490,0.114401,30006,1.411
T120004,43.199443,0.114419,30007,1.416
T120004,43.199404,0.114443,30008,1.421
T120004,43.199300,0.114954,30009,1.464
T120004,43.199215,0.115373,30010,1.499
T120004,43.199130,0.115786,30011,1.534
T120004,43.199114,0.115865,30012,1.541
T120004,43.199082,0.116025,30013,1.554
T120004,43.199075,0.116193,30014,1.568
T120004,43.200294,0.115839,30015,1.707
T120004,43.200331,0.115836,30016,1.711
T120004,43.200382,0.115872,30017,1.717
T120004,43.200797,0.116431,30018,1.782
T120004,43.201074,0.116779,30019,1.824
T120004,43.201102,0.116801,30020,1.827
T120004,43.201152,0.116818,30021,1.833
T120004,43.201205,0.116802,30022,1.839
T120004,43.201490,0.116678,30023,1.872
T120004,43.201584,0.116639,30024,1.883
T120004,43.201741,0.117357,30025,1.944
T120004,43.201741,0.117357,40001,1.944
T120004,43.201784,0.117551,40002,1.961
T120004,43.201791,0.117725,40003,1.975
T120004,43.201802,0.117920,40004,1.991
T120004,43.201755,0.117961,40005,1.997
T120004,43.201243,0.118314,40006,2.061
T120004,43.200906,0.118690,40007,2.109
T120004,43.200229,0.119158,40008,2.193
T120004,43.200185,0.119191,40009,2.199
T120004,43.200023,0.119308,40010,2.219
T120004,43.199809,0.119371,40011,2.244
T120004,43.199196,0.119476,40012,2.313
T120004,43.199081,0.119441,40013,2.325
T120004,43.198722,0.119387,40014,2.366
T120004,43.198047,0.119321,40015,2.441
T120004,43.197984,0.119316,40016,2.448
T120004,43.197644,0.119244,40017,2.486
T120004,43.197549,0.119217,40018,2.497
T120004,43.197486,0.119177,40019,2.505
T120004,43.197466,0.119083,40020,2.513
T120004,43.197457,0.118976,40021,2.521
T120004,43.197550,0.118896,40022,2.534
T120004,43.197657,0.118800,40023,2.548
T120004,43.197699,0.118710,40024,2.556
T120004,43.197726,0.118626,40025,2.564
T120004,43.197741,0.118522,40026,2.572
T120004,43.197741,0.118443,40027,2.579
T120004,43.197710,0.118123,40028,2.605
T120004,43.197608,0.117642,40029,2.646
T120004,43.197593,0.117547,40030,2.654
T120004,43.197593,0.117547,50001,2.654
T120004,43.197590,0.117527,50002,2.655
T120004,43.197589,0.117463,50003,2.660
T120004,43.197585,0.117131,50004,2.688
T120004,43.197586,0.117035,50005,2.695
T120004,43.197586,0.116844,50006,2.711
T120004,43.197587,0.116803,50007,2.714
T120004,43.197615,0.116796,50008,2.717
T120004,43.197639,0.116778,50009,2.720
T120004,43.197657,0.116750,50010,2.723
T120004,43.197668,0.116715,50011,2.727
T120004,43.197669,0.116677,50012,2.730
T120004,43.197661,0.116640,50013,2.733
T120004,43.197644,0.116609,50014,2.736
T120004,43.197621,0.116588,50015,2.739
T120004,43.197593,0.116580,50016,2.742
T120004,43.197566,0.116583,50017,2.745
T120004,43.197558,0.116549,50018,2.748
T120004,43.197529,0.116406,50019,2.760
T120004,43.197526,0.116366,50020,2.763
T120004,43.197483,0.115847,50021,2.806
T120004,43.197447,0.115428,50022,2.840
T120004,43.197448,0.115310,50023,2.850
T120004,43.197451,0.115262,50024,2.854
T120004,43.197452,0.115247,50025,2.855
T120004,43.197465,0.115198,50026,2.859
T120004,43.197472,0.115149,50027,2.863
T120004,43.197549,0.114934,50028,2.883
T120004,43.197599,0.114827,50029,2.893
T120004,43.197645,0.114737,50030,2.902
T120004,43.197681,0.114689,50031,2.908
T120004,43.197728,0.114629,50032,2.915
T120004,43.197761,0.114586,50033,2.920
T120004,43.197906,0.114428,50034,2.940
T120004,43.198269,0.114040,50035,2.992
T120004,43.198694,0.113492,50036,3.057
T120004,43.199065,0.112943,50037,3.117
T120004,43.199065,0.112943,60001,3.117
T120004,43.199184,0.112769,60002,3.137
T120004,43.199272,0.112637,60003,3.151
T120004,43.199467,0.112246,60004,3.190
T120004,43.199555,0.112012,60005,3.211
T120004,43.199570,0.111967,60006,3.215
T120004,43.199658,0.111682,60007,3.240
T120004,43.199760,0.111390,60008,3.267
T120004,43.199845,0.111089,60009,3.293
T120004,43.199878,0.110925,60010,3.307
T120004,43.199886,0.110852,60011,3.313
T120004,43.199972,0.110641,60012,3.332
T120004,43.200031,0.110611,60013,3.339
T120004,43.200080,0.110555,60014,3.346
T120004,43.200114,0.110480,60015,3.353
T120004,43.200127,0.110395,60016,3.361
T120004,43.200123,0.110330,60017,3.366
T120004,43.200113,0.110287,60018,3.369
T120004,43.200094,0.110234,60019,3.374
T120004,43.200057,0.110176,60020,3.381
T120004,43.200050,0.109911,60021,3.402
T120004,43.200065,0.109859,60022,3.407
T120004,43.200150,0.109553,60023,3.433
T120004,43.200462,0.108713,60024,3.510
T120004,43.200578,0.108331,60025,3.544
T120004,43.200706,0.107909,60026,3.581
T120004,43.200969,0.106646,60027,3.688
T120004,43.200985,0.106582,60028,3.693
T120004,43.201079,0.106201,60029,3.726
T120004,43.201111,0.106039,60030,3.739
T120004,43.201161,0.105825,60031,3.758
T120004,43.201161,0.105825,70001,3.758
T120004,43.201195,0.105681,70002,3.770
T120004,43.201245,0.105507,70003,3.785
T120004,43.201371,0.105234,70004,3.811
T120004,43.201569,0.104875,70005,3.848
T120004,43.201704,0.104629,70006,3.873
T120004,43.201891,0.104358,70007,3.903
T120004,43.202109,0.104149,70008,3.933
T120004,43.202499,0.103890,70009,3.981
T120004,43.202726,0.103741,70010,4.009
T120004,43.202933,0.103598,70011,4.035
T120004,43.202950,0.103586,70012,4.037
T120004,43.203594,0.103143,70013,4.117
T120004,43.203594,0.102449,70014,4.174
T120004,43.203507,0.101140,70015,4.280
T120004,43.203504,0.101065,70016,4.287
T120004,43.203493,0.100855,70017,4.304
T120004,43.203491,0.100808,70018,4.308
T120004,43.203469,0.100340,70019,4.346
T120004,43.203468,0.100296,70020,4.349
T120004,43.203474,0.100218,70021,4.356
T120004,43.203577,0.099938,70022,4.381
T120004,43.203747,0.099893,70023,4.400
T120004,43.203815,0.099871,70024,4.408
T120004,43.203961,0.099824,70025,4.425
T120004,43.204115,0.099761,70026,4.443
T120004,43.204549,0.099605,70027,4.493
T120004,43.204549,0.099605,80001,4.493
T120004,43.204576,0.099595,80002,4.496
T120004,43.204834,0.099499,80003,4.526
T120004,43.205031,0.099428,80004,4.548
T120004,43.205398,0.099335,80005,4.590
T120004,43.205741,0.099273,80006,4.628
T120004,43.206645,0.099109,80007,4.729
T120004,43.206672,0.099104,80008,4.733
T120004,43.207203,0.098976,80009,4.793
T120004,43.207769,0.098839,80010,4.856
T120004,43.207969,0.098790,80011,4.879
T120004,43.208370,0.098639,80012,4.925
T120004,43.208536,0.098573,80013,4.944
T120004,43.208581,0.098558,80014,4.950
T120004,43.208581,0.098558,90001,4.950
T120004,43.208795,0.098494,90002,4.974
T120004,43.209177,0.098381,90003,5.017
T120004,43.209408,0.098313,90004,5.044
T120004,43.210031,0.098162,90005,5.114
T120004,43.210286,0.098104,90006,5.143
T120004,43.210558,0.098051,90007,5.173
T120004,43.210728,0.098024,90008,5.192
T120004,43.210909,0.098001,90009,5.213
T120004,43.210960,0.098000,90010,5.218
T120004,43.210960,0.098000,100001,5.218
T120004,43.211158,0.097992,100002,5.240
T120004,43.211244,0.097989,100003,5.250
T120004,43.211459,0.097972,100004,5.274
T120004,43.211683,0.097953,100005,5.299
T120004,43.211872,0.097933,100006,5.320
T120004,43.211919,0.097921,100007,5.325
T120004,43.212036,0.097888,100008,5.338
T120004,43.212263,0.097828,100009,5.364
T120004,43.212411,0.097789,100010,5.381
T120004,43.212945,0.097648,100011,5.441
T120004,43.213151,0.097585,100012,5.465
T120004,43.213240,0.097560,100013,5.475
T120004,43.213371,0.097523,100014,5.490
T120004,43.213554,0.097469,100015,5.511
T120004,43.213705,0.097425,100016,5.528
T120004,43.214306,0.097255,100017,5.596
T120004,43.214372,0.097199,100018,5.604
T120004,43.214428,0.097104,100019,5.614
T120004,43.214380,0.097031,100020,5.622
T120004,43.214335,0.096928,100021,5.632
T120004,43.213849,0.095810,100022,5.738
T120004,43.213760,0.095603,100023,5.758
T120004,43.213780,0.095570,100024,5.761
T120004,43.213791,0.095530,100025,5.764
T120004,43.213792,0.095487,100026,5.768
T120004,43.213784,0.095447,100027,5.771
T120004,43.213767,0.095412,100028,5.775
T120004,43.213743,0.095386,100029,5.778
T120004,43.213714,0.095372,100030,5.782
T120004,43.213685,0.095369,100031,5.785
T120004,43.213655,0.095381,100032,5.788
T120004,43.213630,0.095403,100033,5.792
T120004,43.213612,0.095432,100034,5.795
T120004,43.213601,0.095467,100035,5.798
T120004,43.213597,0.095504,100036,5.801
T120004,43.213602,0.095542,100037,5.804
T120004,43.213613,0.095576,100038,5.807
T120004,43.213630,0.095602,100039,5.810
T120004,43.213650,0.095622,100040,5.813
T120004,43.213673,0.095633,100041,5.815
T120004,43.213704,0.095637,100042,5.819
T120004,43.213734,0.095625,100043,5.822
T120004,43.213760,0.095603,100044,5.826
T120004,43.213849,0.095810,100045,5.845
T120004,43.214175,0.096559,100046,5.916
T120004,43.214175,0.096559,110001,5.916
T120004,43.214335,0.096928,110002,5.951
T120004,43.214380,0.097031,110003,5.961
T120004,43.214428,0.097104,110004,5.969
T120004,43.214500,0.097147,110005,5.978
T120004,43.214572,0.097156,110006,5.986
T120004,43.214684,0.097149,110007,5.998
T120004,43.214813,0.097118,110008,6.013
T120004,43.215196,0.097016,110009,6.056
T120004,43.215238,0.097006,110010,6.061
T120004,43.215742,0.096839,110011,6.118
T120004,43.215754,0.096834,110012,6.120
T120004,43.215911,0.096766,110013,6.138
T120004,43.216197,0.096625,110014,6.172
T120004,43.216492,0.096427,110015,6.208
T120004,43.216565,0.096383,110016,6.217
T120004,43.216565,0.096383,120001,6.217
T120004,43.216730,0.096283,120002,6.237
T120004,43.217279,0.096000,120003,6.303
T120004,43.217308,0.095989,120004,6.306
T120004,43.217521,0.095920,120005,6.330
T120004,43.217792,0.095830,120006,6.361
T120004,43.218994,0.095711,120007,6.495
T120004,43.219121,0.095699,120008,6.509
T120004,43.219209,0.095739,120009,6.520
T120004,43.219329,0.095792,120010,6.534
T120004,43.219398,0.095771,120011,6.542
T120004,43.219479,0.095785,120012,6.551
T120004,43.219634,0.095689,120013,6.569
T120004,43.219634,0.095689,130001,6.569
T120004,43.219661,0.095672,130002,6.573
T120004,43.219706,0.095534,130003,6.585
T120004,43.219815,0.095495,130004,6.598
T120004,43.220850,0.095159,130005,6.716
T120004,43.221132,0.095066,130006,6.748
T120004,43.221473,0.094953,130007,6.787
T120004,43.222161,0.094725,130008,6.866
T120004,43.222360,0.094655,130009,6.889
T120004,43.222378,0.094648,130010,6.891
T120004,43.222590,0.094570,130011,6.915
T120004,43.222678,0.094539,130012,6.925
T120004,43.222810,0.094490,130013,6.941
T120004,43.222941,0.094452,130014,6.955
T120004,43.222941,0.094452,140001,6.955
T120004,43.223223,0.094369,140002,6.987
T120004,43.223276,0.094354,140003,6.994
T120004,43.223569,0.094367,140004,7.026
T120004,43.223771,0.094372,140005,7.048
T120004,43.223787,0.094401,140006,7.051
T120004,43.223824,0.094436,140007,7.056
T120004,43.223864,0.094451,140008,7.061
T120004,43.223905,0.094449,140009,7.066
T120004,43.223944,0.094430,140010,7.070
T120004,43.223976,0.094394,140011,7.075
T120004,43.223999,0.094342,140012,7.080
T120004,43.224009,0.094284,140013,7.085
T120004,43.224004,0.094224,140014,7.090
T120004,43.223990,0.094181,140015,7.093
T120004,43.223969,0.094145,140016,7.097
T120004,43.223942,0.094118,140017,7.101
T120004,43.223872,0.093858,140018,7.123
T120004,43.223811,0.093564,140019,7.148
T120004,43.223650,0.093170,140020,7.185
T120004,43.223615,0.093085,140021,7.193
T120004,43.223479,0.092750,140022,7.224
T120004,43.223426,0.092619,140023,7.236
T120004,43.223157,0.091955,140024,7.298
T120004,43.223141,0.091915,140025,7.302
T120004,43.223131,0.091809,140026,7.310
T120004,43.223130,0.091730,140027,7.317
T120004,43.223127,0.091563,140028,7.330
T120004,43.223152,0.091502,140029,7.336
T120004,43.223312,0.091355,140030,7.357
T120004,43.223449,0.091308,140031,7.373
T120004,43.223728,0.091218,140032,7.405
T120004,43.224307,0.090951,140033,7.473
T120004,43.225362,0.090507,140034,7.596
T120004,43.225876,0.090349,140035,7.654
T120004,43.225931,0.090328,140036,7.660
T120004,43.226075,0.090253,140037,7.678
T120004,43.226589,0.089951,140038,7.740
T120004,43.226877,0.089820,140039,7.774
T120004,43.227440,0.089559,140040,7.840
T120004,43.227921,0.089282,140041,7.898
T120004,43.228410,0.088950,140042,7.958
T120004,43.228486,0.088934,140043,7.967
T120004,43.228530,0.088947,140044,7.972
T120004,43.228658,0.089031,140045,7.988
T120004,43.228748,0.089031,140046,7.998
T120004,43.228834,0.088994,140047,8.008
T120004,43.228920,0.088897,140048,8.020
T120004,43.228971,0.088760,140049,8.033
T120004,43.228978,0.088608,140050,8.045
T120004,43.228952,0.088489,140051,8.055
T120004,43.228898,0.088389,140052,8.065
T120004,43.228825,0.088320,140053,8.075
T120004,43.228742,0.088286,140054,8.085
T120004,43.228667,0.088137,140055,8.099
T120004,43.228632,0.088033,140056,8.109
T120004,43.228614,0.087902,140057,8.120
T120004,43.228598,0.087773,140058,8.130
T120004,43.228587,0.087640,140059,8.141
T120004,43.228578,0.087443,140060,8.157
T120004,43.228572,0.087185,140061,8.178
T120004,43.228583,0.086724,140062,8.216
T120004,43.228571,0.086679,140063,8.219
T120004,43.228555,0.086605,140064,8.226
T120004,43.228561,0.086454,140065,8.238
T120004,43.228568,0.086295,140066,8.251
T120004,43.228576,0.086244,140067,8.255
T120004,43.228576,0.086244,150001,8.255
T120004,43.228598,0.086102,150002,8.267
T120004,43.228636,0.085953,150003,8.280
T120004,43.228653,0.085853,150004,8.288
T120004,43.228690,0.085660,150005,8.304
T120004,43.228745,0.085482,150006,8.320
T120004,43.228849,0.085184,150007,8.347
T120004,43.228881,0.085108,150008,8.354
T120004,43.228917,0.085043,150009,8.361
T120004,43.228950,0.085003,150010,8.366
T120004,43.228998,0.084958,150011,8.372
T120004,43.229032,0.084935,150012,8.376
T120004,43.229069,0.084915,150013,8.381
T120004,43.229094,0.084904,150014,8.384
T120004,43.229128,0.084890,150015,8.388
T120004,43.229165,0.084877,150016,8.392
T120004,43.229226,0.084812,150017,8.400
T120004,43.229307,0.084767,150018,8.410
T120004,43.229258,0.084564,150019,8.428
T120004,43.229178,0.084273,150020,8.453
T120004,43.229178,0.084273,160001,8.453
T120004,43.229143,0.084145,160002,8.464
T120004,43.229070,0.083899,160003,8.486
T120004,43.228992,0.083638,160004,8.508
T120004,43.228929,0.083580,160005,8.517
T120004,43.228940,0.083492,160006,8.524
T120004,43.228860,0.083197,160007,8.550
T120004,43.228849,0.083149,160008,8.554
T120004,43.228814,0.083077,160009,8.561
T120004,43.228895,0.083041,160010,8.571
T120004,43.228949,0.083016,160011,8.577
T120004,43.229214,0.082893,160012,8.608
T120004,43.229452,0.082780,160013,8.636
T120004,43.229650,0.082679,160014,8.659
T120004,43.229757,0.082625,160015,8.672
T120004,43.230023,0.082489,160016,8.704
T120004,43.230366,0.082313,160017,8.745
T120004,43.230430,0.082280,160018,8.752
T120004,43.230802,0.082099,160019,8.796
T120004,43.230786,0.081995,160020,8.805
T120004,43.230780,0.081959,160021,8.808
T120004,43.230750,0.081795,160022,8.821
T120004,43.230713,0.081595,160023,8.838
T120004,43.230610,0.081037,160024,8.885
T120004,43.230610,0.081037,170001,8.885
T120004,43.230573,0.080842,170002,8.901
T120004,43.230553,0.080735,170003,8.910
T120004,43.230527,0.080652,170004,8.918
T120004,43.230484,0.080434,170005,8.936
T120004,43.230339,0.079637,170006,9.003
T120004,43.230336,0.079561,170007,9.009
T120004,43.230329,0.079521,170008,9.012
T120004,43.230279,0.079216,170009,9.038
T120004,43.230234,0.078935,170010,9.061
T120004,43.230219,0.078841,170011,9.069
T120004,43.230201,0.078736,170012,9.078
T120004,43.230152,0.078459,170013,9.101
T120004,43.230140,0.078388,170014,9.107
T120004,43.230139,0.078371,170015,9.108
T120004,43.230130,0.078220,170016,9.121
T120004,43.230136,0.078073,170017,9.133
T120004,43.230138,0.078057,170018,9.134
T120004,43.230142,0.077991,170019,9.139
T120004,43.230166,0.077749,170020,9.159
T120004,43.230166,0.077749,180001,9.159
T120004,43.230261,0.076784,180002,9.238
T120004,43.230273,0.076685,180003,9.246
T120004,43.230305,0.076374,180004,9.272
T120004,43.230377,0.075666,180005,9.330
T120004,43.230384,0.075609,180006,9.335
T120004,43.230397,0.075512,180007,9.343
T120004,43.230459,0.074828,180008,9.399
T120004,43.230516,0.074311,180009,9.441
T120004,43.230522,0.074251,180010,9.446
T120004,43.230524,0.074141,180011,9.455
T120004,43.230508,0.074026,180012,9.465
T120004,43.230509,0.073945,180013,9.471
T120004,43.230539,0.073643,180014,9.496
T120004,43.230539,0.073643,190001,9.496
T120004,43.230554,0.073499,190002,9.508
T120004,43.230560,0.073446,190003,9.512
T120004,43.230574,0.073318,190004,9.523
T120004,43.230627,0.073327,190005,9.529
T120004,43.230664,0.073334,190006,9.533
T120004,43.230699,0.073341,190007,9.537
T120004,43.230710,0.073343,190008,9.538
T120004,43.230919,0.073384,190009,9.562
T120004,43.231506,0.073498,190010,9.627
T120004,43.231558,0.073510,190011,9.633
T120004,43.231616,0.073521,190012,9.640
T120004,43.231861,0.073574,190013,9.667
T120004,43.232121,0.073624,190014,9.697
T120004,43.232438,0.073687,190015,9.732
T120004,43.232477,0.073706,190016,9.737
T120004,43.232523,0.073753,190017,9.743
T120004,43.232537,0.073779,190018,9.746
T120004,43.232622,0.073885,190019,9.759
T120004,43.232697,0.074005,190020,9.771
T120004,43.232734,0.074050,190021,9.777
T120004,43.232788,0.074088,190022,9.784
T120004,43.232793,0.074089,190023,9.784
T120009,43.232793,0.074089,10001,0.000
T120009,43.233053,0.074140,10002,0.029
T120009,43.233071,0.074142,10003,0.031
T120009,43.233145,0.074170,10004,0.040
T120009,43.233174,0.074179,10005,0.043
T120009,43.233302,0.074243,10006,0.058
T120009,43.233510,0.074311,10007,0.082
T120009,43.233555,0.074288,10008,0.087
T120009,43.233573,0.074355,10009,0.093
T120009,43.233644,0.074453,10010,0.104
T120009,43.233679,0.074534,10011,0.112
T120009,43.233667,0.074669,10012,0.123
T120009,43.233592,0.075561,10013,0.196
T120009,43.233586,0.075641,10014,0.203
T120009,43.233570,0.075862,10015,0.221
T120009,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.221
T120009,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.231
T120009,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.252
T120009,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.292
T120009,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.302
T120009,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.363
T120009,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.370
T120009,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.378
T120009,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.424
T120009,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.428
T120009,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.433
T120009,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.461
T120009,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.461
T120009,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.469
T120009,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.488
T120009,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.512
T120009,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.538
T120009,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.546
T120009,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.551
T120009,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.596
T120009,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.625
T120009,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.627
T120009,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.671
T120009,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.672
T120009,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.703
T120009,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.703
T120009,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.721
T120009,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.725
T120009,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.736
T120009,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.742
T120009,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.749
T120009,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.754
T120009,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.791
T120009,43.232502,0.081872,40009,0.827
T120009,43.232460,0.081852,40010,0.832
T120009,43.232299,0.081786,40011,0.850
T120009,43.232221,0.081704,40012,0.861
T120009,43.232155,0.081666,40013,0.869
T120009,43.232066,0.081643,40014,0.879
T120009,43.231863,0.081608,40015,0.902
T120009,43.231785,0.081609,40016,0.911
T120009,43.231709,0.081640,40017,0.919
T120009,43.231343,0.081840,40018,0.963
T120009,43.231278,0.081870,40019,0.971
T120009,43.231254,0.081881,40020,0.974
T120009,43.230865,0.082070,40021,1.020
T120009,43.230842,0.082080,40022,1.022
T120009,43.230802,0.082099,40023,1.027
T120009,43.230430,0.082280,40024,1.071
T120009,43.230366,0.082313,40025,1.079
T120009,43.230023,0.082489,40026,1.119
T120009,43.229757,0.082625,40027,1.151
T120009,43.229650,0.082679,40028,1.163
T120009,43.229452,0.082780,40029,1.187
T120009,43.229214,0.082893,40030,1.215
T120009,43.228949,0.083016,40031,1.246
T120009,43.228895,0.083041,40032,1.252
T120009,43.228814,0.083077,40033,1.262
T120009,43.228789,0.083176,40034,1.270
T120009,43.228876,0.083522,40035,1.300
T120009,43.228929,0.083580,40036,1.308
T120009,43.228916,0.083675,40037,1.316
T120009,43.228926,0.083709,40038,1.319
T120009,43.229021,0.084065,40039,1.349
T120009,43.229050,0.084173,40040,1.359
T120009,43.229050,0.084173,50001,1.359
T120009,43.229083,0.084300,50002,1.370
T120009,43.229160,0.084569,50003,1.393
T120009,43.229169,0.084604,50004,1.396
T120009,43.229198,0.084709,50005,1.405
T120009,43.229226,0.084812,50006,1.414
T120009,43.229146,0.084800,50007,1.423
T120009,43.229049,0.084849,50008,1.435
T120009,43.228979,0.084893,50009,1.443
T120009,43.228908,0.084957,50010,1.453
T120009,43.228858,0.085036,50011,1.461
T120009,43.228806,0.085148,50012,1.472
T120009,43.228676,0.085517,50013,1.505
T120009,43.228632,0.085680,50014,1.520
T120009,43.228600,0.085837,50015,1.533
T120009,43.228584,0.085935,50016,1.541
T120009,43.228576,0.085983,50017,1.545
T120009,43.228575,0.086024,50018,1.548
T120009,43.228598,0.086102,50019,1.555
T120009,43.228568,0.086295,50020,1.571
T120009,43.228561,0.086454,50021,1.584
T120009,43.228555,0.086605,50022,1.596
T120009,43.228529,0.086674,50023,1.603
T120009,43.228518,0.086914,50024,1.622
T120009,43.228517,0.087182,50025,1.644
T120009,43.228525,0.087458,50026,1.667
T120009,43.228529,0.087539,50027,1.673
T120009,43.228529,0.087539,60001,1.673
T120009,43.228539,0.087732,60002,1.689
T120009,43.228561,0.087989,60003,1.710
T120009,43.228583,0.088190,60004,1.726
T120009,43.228581,0.088274,60005,1.733
T120009,43.228580,0.088326,60006,1.737
T120009,43.228507,0.088401,60007,1.748
T120009,43.228457,0.088503,60008,1.758
T120009,43.228434,0.088622,60009,1.768
T120009,43.228350,0.088773,60010,1.783
T120009,43.228299,0.088825,60011,1.790
T120009,43.228246,0.088866,60012,1.797
T120009,43.227890,0.089150,60013,1.843
T120009,43.227406,0.089451,60014,1.902
T120009,43.227336,0.089482,60015,1.910
T120009,43.226542,0.089847,60016,2.003
T120009,43.226444,0.089884,60017,2.014
T120009,43.226006,0.089984,60018,2.063
T120009,43.225874,0.090039,60019,2.079
T120009,43.225778,0.090086,60020,2.090
T120009,43.225331,0.090388,60021,2.146
T120009,43.224725,0.090660,60022,2.217
T120009,43.224268,0.090851,60023,2.270
T120009,43.223702,0.091110,60024,2.336
T120009,43.223590,0.091138,60025,2.349
T120009,43.223279,0.091221,60026,2.384
T120009,43.223137,0.091221,60027,2.400
T120009,43.223101,0.091161,60028,2.406
T120009,43.223056,0.091117,60029,2.412
T120009,43.223004,0.091088,60030,2.418
T120009,43.222946,0.091078,60031,2.425
T120009,43.222888,0.091089,60032,2.431
T120009,43.222835,0.091122,60033,2.438
T120009,43.222789,0.091171,60034,2.444
T120009,43.222756,0.091231,60035,2.450
T120009,43.222735,0.091301,60036,2.457
T120009,43.222727,0.091405,60037,2.465
T120009,43.222746,0.091506,60038,2.474
T120009,43.222788,0.091593,60039,2.482
T120009,43.222833,0.091642,60040,2.488
T120009,43.222884,0.091674,60041,2.495
T120009,43.222939,0.091686,60042,2.501
T120009,43.223039,0.091788,60043,2.515
T120009,43.223141,0.091915,60044,2.530
T120009,43.223157,0.091955,60045,2.534
T120009,43.223426,0.092619,60046,2.596
T120009,43.223479,0.092750,60047,2.608
T120009,43.223615,0.093085,60048,2.639
T120009,43.223650,0.093170,60049,2.647
T120009,43.223706,0.093447,60050,2.670
T120009,43.223771,0.093845,60051,2.703
T120009,43.223809,0.094125,60052,2.727
T120009,43.223782,0.094157,60053,2.731
T120009,43.223766,0.094189,60054,2.734
T120009,43.223755,0.094225,60055,2.737
T120009,43.223602,0.094240,60056,2.754
T120009,43.223276,0.094354,60057,2.791
T120009,43.223223,0.094369,60058,2.797
T120009,43.222946,0.094450,60059,2.829
T120009,43.222946,0.094450,70001,2.829
T120009,43.222810,0.094490,70002,2.844
T120009,43.222678,0.094539,70003,2.859
T120009,43.222590,0.094570,70004,2.869
T120009,43.222378,0.094648,70005,2.894
T120009,43.222360,0.094655,70006,2.896
T120009,43.222161,0.094725,70007,2.919
T120009,43.221473,0.094953,70008,2.998
T120009,43.221132,0.095066,70009,3.037
T120009,43.220850,0.095159,70010,3.069
T120009,43.219815,0.095495,70011,3.187
T120009,43.219706,0.095534,70012,3.200
T120009,43.219596,0.095509,70013,3.212
T120009,43.219528,0.095534,70014,3.220
T120009,43.219503,0.095538,70015,3.223
T120009,43.219440,0.095571,70016,3.230
T120009,43.219339,0.095598,70017,3.241
T120009,43.219339,0.095598,80001,3.241
T120009,43.219279,0.095615,80002,3.248
T120009,43.219255,0.095648,80003,3.252
T120009,43.219243,0.095688,80004,3.256
T120009,43.219209,0.095739,80005,3.261
T120009,43.219121,0.095699,80006,3.272
T120009,43.218994,0.095711,80007,3.286
T120009,43.217792,0.095830,80008,3.420
T120009,43.217521,0.095920,80009,3.451
T120009,43.217308,0.095989,80010,3.475
T120009,43.217279,0.096000,80011,3.478
T120009,43.216730,0.096283,80012,3.544
T120009,43.216492,0.096427,80013,3.573
T120009,43.216466,0.096444,80014,3.576
T120009,43.216466,0.096444,90001,3.576
T120009,43.216197,0.096625,90002,3.609
T120009,43.215911,0.096766,90003,3.643
T120009,43.215754,0.096834,90004,3.661
T120009,43.215742,0.096839,90005,3.663
T120009,43.215238,0.097006,90006,3.720
T120009,43.215196,0.097016,90007,3.725
T120009,43.214813,0.097118,90008,3.768
T120009,43.214684,0.097149,90009,3.783
T120009,43.214572,0.097156,90010,3.795
T120009,43.214500,0.097147,90011,3.804
T120009,43.214428,0.097104,90012,3.812
T120009,43.214380,0.097031,90013,3.820
T120009,43.214335,0.096928,90014,3.830
T120009,43.213849,0.095810,90015,3.936
T120009,43.213760,0.095603,90016,3.955
T120009,43.213780,0.095570,90017,3.959
T120009,43.213791,0.095530,90018,3.962
T120009,43.213792,0.095487,90019,3.966
T120009,43.213784,0.095447,90020,3.969
T120009,43.213767,0.095412,90021,3.973
T120009,43.213743,0.095386,90022,3.976
T120009,43.213714,0.095372,90023,3.979
T120009,43.213685,0.095369,90024,3.983
T120009,43.213655,0.095381,90025,3.986
T120009,43.213630,0.095403,90026,3.990
T120009,43.213612,0.095432,90027,3.993
T120009,43.213601,0.095467,90028,3.996
T120009,43.213597,0.095504,90029,3.999
T120009,43.213602,0.095542,90030,4.002
T120009,43.213613,0.095576,90031,4.005
T120009,43.213630,0.095602,90032,4.008
T120009,43.213650,0.095622,90033,4.011
T120009,43.213673,0.095633,90034,4.013
T120009,43.213704,0.095637,90035,4.017
T120009,43.213734,0.095625,90036,4.020
T120009,43.213760,0.095603,90037,4.024
T120009,43.213849,0.095810,90038,4.043
T120009,43.214175,0.096559,90039,4.114
T120009,43.214175,0.096559,100001,4.114
T120009,43.214335,0.096928,100002,4.149
T120009,43.214380,0.097031,100003,4.159
T120009,43.214428,0.097104,100004,4.167
T120009,43.214372,0.097199,100005,4.176
T120009,43.214306,0.097255,100006,4.185
T120009,43.213705,0.097425,100007,4.253
T120009,43.213554,0.097469,100008,4.271
T120009,43.213371,0.097523,100009,4.291
T120009,43.213240,0.097560,100010,4.306
T120009,43.213151,0.097585,100011,4.316
T120009,43.212945,0.097648,100012,4.340
T120009,43.212411,0.097789,100013,4.400
T120009,43.212263,0.097828,100014,4.417
T120009,43.212036,0.097888,100015,4.443
T120009,43.211919,0.097921,100016,4.456
T120009,43.211872,0.097933,100017,4.461
T120009,43.211683,0.097953,100018,4.482
T120009,43.211459,0.097972,100019,4.507
T120009,43.211244,0.097989,100020,4.531
T120009,43.211158,0.097992,100021,4.541
T120009,43.210975,0.097999,100022,4.561
T120009,43.210975,0.097999,110001,4.561
T120009,43.210909,0.098001,110002,4.568
T120009,43.210728,0.098024,110003,4.589
T120009,43.210558,0.098051,110004,4.608
T120009,43.210286,0.098104,110005,4.638
T120009,43.210031,0.098162,110006,4.667
T120009,43.209408,0.098313,110007,4.737
T120009,43.209177,0.098381,110008,4.764
T120009,43.208795,0.098494,110009,4.807
T120009,43.208585,0.098558,110010,4.831
T120009,43.208585,0.098558,120001,4.831
T120009,43.208536,0.098573,120002,4.837
T120009,43.208370,0.098639,120003,4.856
T120009,43.207969,0.098790,120004,4.902
T120009,43.207769,0.098839,120005,4.925
T120009,43.207203,0.098976,120006,4.989
T120009,43.206672,0.099104,120007,5.048
T120009,43.206645,0.099109,120008,5.051
T120009,43.205741,0.099273,120009,5.153
T120009,43.205398,0.099335,120010,5.191
T120009,43.205031,0.099428,120011,5.233
T120009,43.204834,0.099499,120012,5.255
T120009,43.204576,0.099595,120013,5.285
T120009,43.204571,0.099597,120014,5.286
T120009,43.204571,0.099597,130001,5.286
T120009,43.204115,0.099761,130002,5.338
T120009,43.203961,0.099824,130003,5.356
T120009,43.203815,0.099871,130004,5.373
T120009,43.203747,0.099893,130005,5.381
T120009,43.203577,0.099938,130006,5.400
T120009,43.203474,0.100218,130007,5.425
T120009,43.203468,0.100296,130008,5.432
T120009,43.203469,0.100340,130009,5.435
T120009,43.203491,0.100808,130010,5.473
T120009,43.203493,0.100855,130011,5.477
T120009,43.203504,0.101065,130012,5.494
T120009,43.203507,0.101140,130013,5.500
T120009,43.203594,0.102449,130014,5.607
T120009,43.203594,0.103143,130015,5.664
T120009,43.203571,0.103322,130016,5.679
T120009,43.203560,0.103470,130017,5.691
T120009,43.203559,0.103819,130018,5.719
T120009,43.203696,0.105208,130019,5.833
T120009,43.203726,0.105457,130020,5.854
T120009,43.203726,0.105457,140001,5.854
T120009,43.203736,0.105545,140002,5.861
T120009,43.203781,0.105985,140003,5.897
T120009,43.203848,0.106592,140004,5.947
T120009,43.203884,0.106886,140005,5.971
T120009,43.203904,0.107056,140006,5.985
T120009,43.203923,0.107215,140007,5.998
T120009,43.203936,0.107325,140008,6.007
T120009,43.204031,0.108122,140009,6.073
T120009,43.204046,0.108248,140010,6.083
T120009,43.204124,0.108951,140011,6.141
T120009,43.204210,0.109659,140012,6.200
T120009,43.204253,0.110007,140013,6.228
T120009,43.204227,0.110129,140014,6.239
T120009,43.204203,0.110310,140015,6.254
T120009,43.204164,0.110369,140016,6.260
T120009,43.204140,0.110441,140017,6.266
T120009,43.204134,0.110508,140018,6.272
T120009,43.204141,0.110575,140019,6.277
T120009,43.204162,0.110637,140020,6.283
T120009,43.204204,0.110700,140021,6.290
T120009,43.204258,0.110739,140022,6.297
T120009,43.204316,0.110899,140023,6.311
T120009,43.204368,0.111003,140024,6.321
T120009,43.204412,0.111433,140025,6.357
T120009,43.204462,0.111878,140026,6.393
T120009,43.204528,0.112314,140027,6.430
T120009,43.204582,0.112667,140028,6.459
T120009,43.204710,0.113511,140029,6.529
T120009,43.204790,0.114061,140030,6.575
T120009,43.204790,0.114061,150001,6.575
T120009,43.204841,0.114411,150002,6.604
T120009,43.204792,0.114457,150003,6.610
T120009,43.204774,0.114496,150004,6.614
T120009,43.204766,0.114579,150005,6.621
T120009,43.204692,0.114600,150006,6.629
T120009,43.204505,0.114667,150007,6.651
T120009,43.203845,0.114946,150008,6.727
T120009,43.203742,0.114955,150009,6.739
T120009,43.203615,0.114935,150010,6.753
T120009,43.203406,0.114531,150011,6.793
T120009,43.203205,0.114142,150012,6.832
T120009,43.203172,0.114096,150013,6.837
T120009,43.203132,0.114050,150014,6.843
T120009,43.203057,0.113984,150015,6.853
T120009,43.202886,0.113864,150016,6.874
T120009,43.202509,0.113640,150017,6.920
T120009,43.202418,0.113635,150018,6.930
T120009,43.202114,0.113753,150019,6.965
T120009,43.201829,0.113883,150020,6.999
T120009,43.201648,0.113974,150021,7.020
T120009,43.201568,0.113994,150022,7.029
T120009,43.201463,0.113995,150023,7.041
T120009,43.201308,0.113974,150024,7.058
T120009,43.201168,0.113972,150025,7.074
T120009,43.201085,0.113974,150026,7.083
T120009,43.200994,0.113987,150027,7.093
T120009,43.200911,0.114007,150028,7.103
T120009,43.200872,0.114020,150029,7.107
T120009,43.200872,0.114020,160001,7.107
T120009,43.200841,0.114031,160002,7.111
T120009,43.200736,0.114068,160003,7.123
T120009,43.200389,0.114198,160004,7.163
T120009,43.199780,0.114343,160005,7.231
T120009,43.199490,0.114401,160006,7.264
T120009,43.199443,0.114419,160007,7.269
T120009,43.199404,0.114443,160008,7.274
T120009,43.199300,0.114954,160009,7.317
T120009,43.199215,0.115373,160010,7.353
T120009,43.199130,0.115786,160011,7.388
T120009,43.199114,0.115865,160012,7.394
T120009,43.199082,0.116025,160013,7.408
T120009,43.199075,0.116193,160014,7.422
T120009,43.200294,0.115839,160015,7.560
T120009,43.200331,0.115836,160016,7.564
T120009,43.200382,0.115872,160017,7.571
T120009,43.200797,0.116431,160018,7.635
T120009,43.201074,0.116779,160019,7.677
T120009,43.201102,0.116801,160020,7.681
T120009,43.201152,0.116818,160021,7.686
T120009,43.201205,0.116802,160022,7.693
T120009,43.201490,0.116678,160023,7.726
T120009,43.201584,0.116639,160024,7.737
T120009,43.201741,0.117357,160025,7.798
T120009,43.201741,0.117357,170001,7.798
T120009,43.201784,0.117551,170002,7.814
T120009,43.201791,0.117725,170003,7.828
T120009,43.201802,0.117920,170004,7.844
T120009,43.201755,0.117961,170005,7.851
T120009,43.201243,0.118314,170006,7.914
T120009,43.200906,0.118690,170007,7.963
T120009,43.200229,0.119158,170008,8.047
T120009,43.200185,0.119191,170009,8.053
T120009,43.200023,0.119308,170010,8.073
T120009,43.199809,0.119371,170011,8.097
T120009,43.199196,0.119476,170012,8.166
T120009,43.199081,0.119441,170013,8.179
T120009,43.198722,0.119387,170014,8.219
T120009,43.198047,0.119321,170015,8.294
T120009,43.197984,0.119316,170016,8.301
T120009,43.197644,0.119244,170017,8.340
T120009,43.197549,0.119217,170018,8.350
T120009,43.197486,0.119177,170019,8.358
T120009,43.197466,0.119083,170020,8.366
T120009,43.197457,0.118976,170021,8.375
T120009,43.197550,0.118896,170022,8.387
T120009,43.197657,0.118800,170023,8.401
T120009,43.197699,0.118710,170024,8.410
T120009,43.197726,0.118626,170025,8.417
T120009,43.197741,0.118522,170026,8.426
T120009,43.197741,0.118443,170027,8.432
T120009,43.197710,0.118123,170028,8.459
T120009,43.197608,0.117642,170029,8.499
T120009,43.197593,0.117547,170030,8.507
T120009,43.197593,0.117547,180001,8.507
T120009,43.197590,0.117527,180002,8.509
T120009,43.197589,0.117463,180003,8.514
T120009,43.197585,0.117131,180004,8.541
T120009,43.197586,0.117035,180005,8.549
T120009,43.197586,0.116844,180006,8.564
T120009,43.197587,0.116803,180007,8.568
T120009,43.197615,0.116796,180008,8.571
T120009,43.197639,0.116778,180009,8.574
T120009,43.197657,0.116750,180010,8.577
T120009,43.197668,0.116715,180011,8.580
T120009,43.197669,0.116677,180012,8.583
T120009,43.197661,0.116640,180013,8.586
T120009,43.197644,0.116609,180014,8.589
T120009,43.197621,0.116588,180015,8.592
T120009,43.197593,0.116580,180016,8.596
T120009,43.197566,0.116583,180017,8.599
T120009,43.197558,0.116549,180018,8.602
T120009,43.197529,0.116406,180019,8.614
T120009,43.197526,0.116366,180020,8.617
T120009,43.197483,0.115847,180021,8.659
T120009,43.197447,0.115428,180022,8.694
T120009,43.197448,0.115310,180023,8.703
T120009,43.197451,0.115262,180024,8.707
T120009,43.197452,0.115247,180025,8.708
T120009,43.197465,0.115198,180026,8.713
T120009,43.197472,0.115149,180027,8.717
T120009,43.197549,0.114934,180028,8.736
T120009,43.197599,0.114827,180029,8.746
T120009,43.197645,0.114737,180030,8.755
T120009,43.197681,0.114689,180031,8.761
T120009,43.197728,0.114629,180032,8.768
T120009,43.197761,0.114586,180033,8.773
T120009,43.197906,0.114428,180034,8.794
T120009,43.198269,0.114040,180035,8.845
T120009,43.198694,0.113492,180036,8.910
T120009,43.199065,0.112943,180037,8.971
T120009,43.199065,0.112943,190001,8.971
T120009,43.199184,0.112769,190002,8.990
T120009,43.199272,0.112637,190003,9.005
T120009,43.199467,0.112246,190004,9.043
T120009,43.199555,0.112012,190005,9.065
T120009,43.199570,0.111967,190006,9.069
T120009,43.199658,0.111682,190007,9.094
T120009,43.199760,0.111390,190008,9.120
T120009,43.199845,0.111089,190009,9.146
T120009,43.199878,0.110925,190010,9.160
T120009,43.199886,0.110852,190011,9.166
T120009,43.199972,0.110641,190012,9.186
T120009,43.200031,0.110611,190013,9.193
T120009,43.200080,0.110555,190014,9.200
T120009,43.200114,0.110480,190015,9.207
T120009,43.200127,0.110395,190016,9.214
T120009,43.200123,0.110330,190017,9.219
T120009,43.200113,0.110287,190018,9.223
T120009,43.200094,0.110234,190019,9.228
T120009,43.200057,0.110176,190020,9.234
T120009,43.200050,0.109911,190021,9.256
T120009,43.200065,0.109859,190022,9.260
T120009,43.200150,0.109553,190023,9.287
T120009,43.200462,0.108713,190024,9.363
T120009,43.200578,0.108331,190025,9.397
T120009,43.200706,0.107909,190026,9.434
T120009,43.200969,0.106646,190027,9.541
T120009,43.200985,0.106582,190028,9.546
T120009,43.201079,0.106201,190029,9.579
T120009,43.201111,0.106039,190030,9.593
T120009,43.201161,0.105825,190031,9.611
T120010,43.232793,0.074089,10001,0.000
T120010,43.233053,0.074140,10002,0.029
T120010,43.233071,0.074142,10003,0.031
T120010,43.233145,0.074170,10004,0.040
T120010,43.233174,0.074179,10005,0.043
T120010,43.233302,0.074243,10006,0.058
T120010,43.233510,0.074311,10007,0.082
T120010,43.233555,0.074288,10008,0.087
T120010,43.233573,0.074355,10009,0.093
T120010,43.233644,0.074453,10010,0.104
T120010,43.233679,0.074534,10011,0.112
T120010,43.233667,0.074669,10012,0.123
T120010,43.233592,0.075561,10013,0.196
T120010,43.233586,0.075641,10014,0.203
T120010,43.233570,0.075862,10015,0.221
T120010,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.221
T120010,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.231
T120010,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.252
T120010,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.292
T120010,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.302
T120010,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.363
T120010,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.370
T120010,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.378
T120010,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.424
T120010,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.428
T120010,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.433
T120010,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.461
T120010,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.461
T120010,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.469
T120010,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.488
T120010,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.512
T120010,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.538
T120010,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.546
T120010,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.551
T120010,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.596
T120010,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.625
T120010,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.627
T120010,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.671
T120010,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.672
T120010,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.703
T120010,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.703
T120010,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.721
T120010,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.725
T120010,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.736
T120010,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.742
T120010,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.749
T120010,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.754
T120010,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.791
T120010,43.232502,0.081872,40009,0.827
T120010,43.232460,0.081852,40010,0.832
T120010,43.232299,0.081786,40011,0.850
T120010,43.232221,0.081704,40012,0.861
T120010,43.232155,0.081666,40013,0.869
T120010,43.232066,0.081643,40014,0.879
T120010,43.231863,0.081608,40015,0.902
T120010,43.231785,0.081609,40016,0.911
T120010,43.231709,0.081640,40017,0.919
T120010,43.231343,0.081840,40018,0.963
T120010,43.231278,0.081870,40019,0.971
T120010,43.231254,0.081881,40020,0.974
T120010,43.230865,0.082070,40021,1.020
T120010,43.230842,0.082080,40022,1.022
T120010,43.230802,0.082099,40023,1.027
T120010,43.230430,0.082280,40024,1.071
T120010,43.230366,0.082313,40025,1.079
T120010,43.230023,0.082489,40026,1.119
T120010,43.229757,0.082625,40027,1.151
T120010,43.229650,0.082679,40028,1.163
T120010,43.229452,0.082780,40029,1.187
T120010,43.229214,0.082893,40030,1.215
T120010,43.228949,0.083016,40031,1.246
T120010,43.228895,0.083041,40032,1.252
T120010,43.228814,0.083077,40033,1.262
T120010,43.228789,0.083176,40034,1.270
T120010,43.228876,0.083522,40035,1.300
T120010,43.228929,0.083580,40036,1.308
T120010,43.228916,0.083675,40037,1.316
T120010,43.228926,0.083709,40038,1.319
T120010,43.229021,0.084065,40039,1.349
T120010,43.229050,0.084173,40040,1.359
T120010,43.229050,0.084173,50001,1.359
T120010,43.229083,0.084300,50002,1.370
T120010,43.229160,0.084569,50003,1.393
T120010,43.229169,0.084604,50004,1.396
T120010,43.229198,0.084709,50005,1.405
T120010,43.229226,0.084812,50006,1.414
T120010,43.229146,0.084800,50007,1.423
T120010,43.229049,0.084849,50008,1.435
T120010,43.228979,0.084893,50009,1.443
T120010,43.228908,0.084957,50010,1.453
T120010,43.228858,0.085036,50011,1.461
T120010,43.228806,0.085148,50012,1.472
T120010,43.228676,0.085517,50013,1.505
T120010,43.228632,0.085680,50014,1.520
T120010,43.228600,0.085837,50015,1.533
T120010,43.228584,0.085935,50016,1.541
T120010,43.228576,0.085983,50017,1.545
T120010,43.228575,0.086024,50018,1.548
T120010,43.228598,0.086102,50019,1.555
T120010,43.228568,0.086295,50020,1.571
T120010,43.228561,0.086454,50021,1.584
T120010,43.228555,0.086605,50022,1.596
T120010,43.228529,0.086674,50023,1.603
T120010,43.228518,0.086914,50024,1.622
T120010,43.228517,0.087182,50025,1.644
T120010,43.228525,0.087458,50026,1.667
T120010,43.228529,0.087539,50027,1.673
T120010,43.228529,0.087539,60001,1.673
T120010,43.228539,0.087732,60002,1.689
T120010,43.228561,0.087989,60003,1.710
T120010,43.228583,0.088190,60004,1.726
T120010,43.228581,0.088274,60005,1.733
T120010,43.228580,0.088326,60006,1.737
T120010,43.228507,0.088401,60007,1.748
T120010,43.228457,0.088503,60008,1.758
T120010,43.228434,0.088622,60009,1.768
T120010,43.228350,0.088773,60010,1.783
T120010,43.228299,0.088825,60011,1.790
T120010,43.228246,0.088866,60012,1.797
T120010,43.227890,0.089150,60013,1.843
T120010,43.227406,0.089451,60014,1.902
T120010,43.227336,0.089482,60015,1.910
T120010,43.226542,0.089847,60016,2.003
T120010,43.226444,0.089884,60017,2.014
T120010,43.226006,0.089984,60018,2.063
T120010,43.225874,0.090039,60019,2.079
T120010,43.225778,0.090086,60020,2.090
T120010,43.225331,0.090388,60021,2.146
T120010,43.224725,0.090660,60022,2.217
T120010,43.224268,0.090851,60023,2.270
T120010,43.223702,0.091110,60024,2.336
T120010,43.223590,0.091138,60025,2.349
T120010,43.223279,0.091221,60026,2.384
T120010,43.223137,0.091221,60027,2.400
T120010,43.223101,0.091161,60028,2.406
T120010,43.223056,0.091117,60029,2.412
T120010,43.223004,0.091088,60030,2.418
T120010,43.222946,0.091078,60031,2.425
T120010,43.222888,0.091089,60032,2.431
T120010,43.222835,0.091122,60033,2.438
T120010,43.222789,0.091171,60034,2.444
T120010,43.222756,0.091231,60035,2.450
T120010,43.222735,0.091301,60036,2.457
T120010,43.222727,0.091405,60037,2.465
T120010,43.222746,0.091506,60038,2.474
T120010,43.222788,0.091593,60039,2.482
T120010,43.222833,0.091642,60040,2.488
T120010,43.222884,0.091674,60041,2.495
T120010,43.222939,0.091686,60042,2.501
T120010,43.223039,0.091788,60043,2.515
T120010,43.223141,0.091915,60044,2.530
T120010,43.223157,0.091955,60045,2.534
T120010,43.223426,0.092619,60046,2.596
T120010,43.223479,0.092750,60047,2.608
T120010,43.223615,0.093085,60048,2.639
T120010,43.223650,0.093170,60049,2.647
T120010,43.223706,0.093447,60050,2.670
T120010,43.223771,0.093845,60051,2.703
T120010,43.223809,0.094125,60052,2.727
T120010,43.223782,0.094157,60053,2.731
T120010,43.223766,0.094189,60054,2.734
T120010,43.223755,0.094225,60055,2.737
T120010,43.223602,0.094240,60056,2.754
T120010,43.223276,0.094354,60057,2.791
T120010,43.223223,0.094369,60058,2.797
T120010,43.222946,0.094450,60059,2.829
T120010,43.222946,0.094450,70001,2.829
T120010,43.222810,0.094490,70002,2.844
T120010,43.222678,0.094539,70003,2.859
T120010,43.222590,0.094570,70004,2.869
T120010,43.222378,0.094648,70005,2.894
T120010,43.222360,0.094655,70006,2.896
T120010,43.222161,0.094725,70007,2.919
T120010,43.221473,0.094953,70008,2.998
T120010,43.221132,0.095066,70009,3.037
T120010,43.220850,0.095159,70010,3.069
T120010,43.219815,0.095495,70011,3.187
T120010,43.219706,0.095534,70012,3.200
T120010,43.219596,0.095509,70013,3.212
T120010,43.219528,0.095534,70014,3.220
T120010,43.219503,0.095538,70015,3.223
T120010,43.219440,0.095571,70016,3.230
T120010,43.219339,0.095598,70017,3.241
T120010,43.219339,0.095598,80001,3.241
T120010,43.219279,0.095615,80002,3.248
T120010,43.219255,0.095648,80003,3.252
T120010,43.219243,0.095688,80004,3.256
T120010,43.219209,0.095739,80005,3.261
T120010,43.219121,0.095699,80006,3.272
T120010,43.218994,0.095711,80007,3.286
T120010,43.217792,0.095830,80008,3.420
T120010,43.217521,0.095920,80009,3.451
T120010,43.217308,0.095989,80010,3.475
T120010,43.217279,0.096000,80011,3.478
T120010,43.216730,0.096283,80012,3.544
T120010,43.216492,0.096427,80013,3.573
T120010,43.216466,0.096444,80014,3.576
T120010,43.216466,0.096444,90001,3.576
T120010,43.216197,0.096625,90002,3.609
T120010,43.215911,0.096766,90003,3.643
T120010,43.215754,0.096834,90004,3.661
T120010,43.215742,0.096839,90005,3.663
T120010,43.215238,0.097006,90006,3.720
T120010,43.215196,0.097016,90007,3.725
T120010,43.214813,0.097118,90008,3.768
T120010,43.214684,0.097149,90009,3.783
T120010,43.214572,0.097156,90010,3.795
T120010,43.214500,0.097147,90011,3.804
T120010,43.214428,0.097104,90012,3.812
T120010,43.214380,0.097031,90013,3.820
T120010,43.214335,0.096928,90014,3.830
T120010,43.213849,0.095810,90015,3.936
T120010,43.213760,0.095603,90016,3.955
T120010,43.213780,0.095570,90017,3.959
T120010,43.213791,0.095530,90018,3.962
T120010,43.213792,0.095487,90019,3.966
T120010,43.213784,0.095447,90020,3.969
T120010,43.213767,0.095412,90021,3.973
T120010,43.213743,0.095386,90022,3.976
T120010,43.213714,0.095372,90023,3.979
T120010,43.213685,0.095369,90024,3.983
T120010,43.213655,0.095381,90025,3.986
T120010,43.213630,0.095403,90026,3.990
T120010,43.213612,0.095432,90027,3.993
T120010,43.213601,0.095467,90028,3.996
T120010,43.213597,0.095504,90029,3.999
T120010,43.213602,0.095542,90030,4.002
T120010,43.213613,0.095576,90031,4.005
T120010,43.213630,0.095602,90032,4.008
T120010,43.213650,0.095622,90033,4.011
T120010,43.213673,0.095633,90034,4.013
T120010,43.213704,0.095637,90035,4.017
T120010,43.213734,0.095625,90036,4.020
T120010,43.213760,0.095603,90037,4.024
T120010,43.213849,0.095810,90038,4.043
T120010,43.214175,0.096559,90039,4.114
T120010,43.214175,0.096559,100001,4.114
T120010,43.214335,0.096928,100002,4.149
T120010,43.214380,0.097031,100003,4.159
T120010,43.214428,0.097104,100004,4.167
T120010,43.214372,0.097199,100005,4.176
T120010,43.214306,0.097255,100006,4.185
T120010,43.213705,0.097425,100007,4.253
T120010,43.213554,0.097469,100008,4.271
T120010,43.213371,0.097523,100009,4.291
T120010,43.213240,0.097560,100010,4.306
T120010,43.213151,0.097585,100011,4.316
T120010,43.212945,0.097648,100012,4.340
T120010,43.212411,0.097789,100013,4.400
T120010,43.212263,0.097828,100014,4.417
T120010,43.212036,0.097888,100015,4.443
T120010,43.211919,0.097921,100016,4.456
T120010,43.211872,0.097933,100017,4.461
T120010,43.211683,0.097953,100018,4.482
T120010,43.211459,0.097972,100019,4.507
T120010,43.211244,0.097989,100020,4.531
T120010,43.211158,0.097992,100021,4.541
T120010,43.210975,0.097999,100022,4.561
T120010,43.210975,0.097999,110001,4.561
T120010,43.210909,0.098001,110002,4.568
T120010,43.210728,0.098024,110003,4.589
T120010,43.210558,0.098051,110004,4.608
T120010,43.210286,0.098104,110005,4.638
T120010,43.210031,0.098162,110006,4.667
T120010,43.209408,0.098313,110007,4.737
T120010,43.209177,0.098381,110008,4.764
T120010,43.208795,0.098494,110009,4.807
T120010,43.208585,0.098558,110010,4.831
T120010,43.208585,0.098558,120001,4.831
T120010,43.208536,0.098573,120002,4.837
T120010,43.208370,0.098639,120003,4.856
T120010,43.207969,0.098790,120004,4.902
T120010,43.207769,0.098839,120005,4.925
T120010,43.207203,0.098976,120006,4.989
T120010,43.206672,0.099104,120007,5.048
T120010,43.206645,0.099109,120008,5.051
T120010,43.205741,0.099273,120009,5.153
T120010,43.205398,0.099335,120010,5.191
T120010,43.205031,0.099428,120011,5.233
T120010,43.204834,0.099499,120012,5.255
T120010,43.204576,0.099595,120013,5.285
T120010,43.204571,0.099597,120014,5.286
T120010,43.204571,0.099597,130001,5.286
T120010,43.204115,0.099761,130002,5.338
T120010,43.203961,0.099824,130003,5.356
T120010,43.203815,0.099871,130004,5.373
T120010,43.203747,0.099893,130005,5.381
T120010,43.203577,0.099938,130006,5.400
T120010,43.203474,0.100218,130007,5.425
T120010,43.203468,0.100296,130008,5.432
T120010,43.203469,0.100340,130009,5.435
T120010,43.203491,0.100808,130010,5.473
T120010,43.203493,0.100855,130011,5.477
T120010,43.203504,0.101065,130012,5.494
T120010,43.203507,0.101140,130013,5.500
T120010,43.203594,0.102449,130014,5.607
T120010,43.203594,0.103143,130015,5.664
T120010,43.203571,0.103322,130016,5.679
T120010,43.203560,0.103470,130017,5.691
T120010,43.203559,0.103819,130018,5.719
T120010,43.203696,0.105208,130019,5.833
T120010,43.203726,0.105457,130020,5.854
T130001,43.210310,0.076047,10001,0.000
T130001,43.210341,0.076252,10002,0.017
T130001,43.210369,0.076441,10003,0.033
T130001,43.210453,0.077007,10004,0.080
T130001,43.210559,0.077725,10005,0.139
T130001,43.210831,0.079560,10006,0.291
T130001,43.210853,0.079710,10007,0.304
T130001,43.210937,0.080277,10008,0.351
T130001,43.211258,0.082347,10009,0.523
T130001,43.211279,0.082482,10010,0.534
T130001,43.211333,0.082812,10011,0.562
T130001,43.211376,0.083140,10012,0.589
T130001,43.211424,0.083463,10013,0.616
T130001,43.211401,0.083469,10014,0.618
T130001,43.211381,0.083484,10015,0.621
T130001,43.211366,0.083510,10016,0.623
T130001,43.211359,0.083540,10017,0.626
T130001,43.211359,0.083570,10018,0.628
T130001,43.211254,0.083550,10019,0.640
T130001,43.211175,0.083560,10020,0.649
T130001,43.211023,0.083596,10021,0.666
T130001,43.211000,0.083601,10022,0.669
T130001,43.210971,0.083608,10023,0.672
T130001,43.210408,0.083756,10024,0.736
T130001,43.209707,0.083941,10025,0.815
T130001,43.209046,0.084114,10026,0.890
T130001,43.209005,0.083729,10027,0.922
T130001,43.208907,0.082984,10028,0.983
T130001,43.208778,0.082006,10029,1.064
T130001,43.208778,0.082006,20001,1.064
T130001,43.208630,0.080895,20002,1.156
T130001,43.208278,0.078056,20003,1.390
T130001,43.208221,0.077589,20004,1.428
T130001,43.208150,0.077001,20005,1.477
T130001,43.208003,0.075900,20006,1.568
T130001,43.208003,0.075900,30001,1.568
T130001,43.207969,0.075650,30002,1.589
T130001,43.207853,0.074920,30003,1.649
T130001,43.207829,0.074837,30004,1.656
T130001,43.207580,0.074182,30005,1.716
T130001,43.207482,0.073923,30006,1.740
T130001,43.207421,0.073673,30007,1.762
T130001,43.207417,0.073655,30008,1.763
T130001,43.207276,0.072978,30009,1.821
T130001,43.207186,0.072982,30010,1.831
T130001,43.207093,0.073000,30011,1.841
T130001,43.206583,0.073103,30012,1.898
T130001,43.206388,0.073135,30013,1.920
T130001,43.206293,0.073144,30014,1.931
T130001,43.206166,0.073162,30015,1.945
T130001,43.206065,0.073182,30016,1.956
T130001,43.206036,0.073127,30017,1.962
T130001,43.206012,0.073071,30018,1.967
T130001,43.205999,0.073045,30019,1.970
T130001,43.205954,0.072981,30020,1.977
T130001,43.205832,0.072903,30021,1.992
T130001,43.205743,0.072851,30022,2.002
T130001,43.205501,0.072711,30023,2.032
T130001,43.205237,0.072547,30024,2.064
T130001,43.205237,0.072547,40001,2.064
T130001,43.205171,0.072506,40002,2.072
T130001,43.204734,0.072235,40003,2.125
T130001,43.204591,0.072136,40004,2.143
T130001,43.204521,0.072123,40005,2.151
T130001,43.204472,0.072127,40006,2.156
T130001,43.204269,0.072271,40007,2.182
T130001,43.204200,0.072320,40008,2.191
T130001,43.204171,0.072341,40009,2.194
T130001,43.204073,0.072045,40010,2.221
T130001,43.203680,0.070871,40011,2.326
T130001,43.203435,0.070100,40012,2.394
T130001,43.203434,0.070049,40013,2.398
T130001,43.203455,0.069996,40014,2.403
T130001,43.203489,0.069972,40015,2.408
T130001,43.203653,0.069902,40016,2.427
T130001,43.204908,0.069256,40017,2.576
T130001,43.205048,0.069183,40018,2.592
T130001,43.205048,0.069183,50001,2.592
T130001,43.205281,0.069061,50002,2.620
T130001,43.205384,0.069006,50003,2.632
T130001,43.205446,0.069016,50004,2.639
T130001,43.205484,0.069007,50005,2.644
T130001,43.205517,0.068989,50006,2.648
T130001,43.205568,0.068974,50007,2.653
T130001,43.205749,0.068902,50008,2.674
T130001,43.205987,0.068800,50009,2.702
T130001,43.206380,0.068657,50010,2.747
T130001,43.206397,0.068648,50011,2.749
T130001,43.206752,0.068493,50012,2.791
T130001,43.206998,0.068385,50013,2.819
T130001,43.207263,0.068273,50014,2.850
T130001,43.207684,0.068094,50015,2.899
T130001,43.207737,0.068069,50016,2.906
T130001,43.207800,0.068036,50017,2.913
T130001,43.208328,0.067936,50018,2.972
T130001,43.208328,0.067936,60001,2.972
T130001,43.208377,0.067926,60002,2.978
T130001,43.208457,0.067916,60003,2.987
T130001,43.208929,0.067810,60004,3.040
T130001,43.209297,0.067682,60005,3.082
T130001,43.209572,0.067540,60006,3.115
T130001,43.209600,0.067525,60007,3.118
T130001,43.210151,0.067254,60008,3.183
T130001,43.210310,0.067191,60009,3.202
T130001,43.210470,0.067148,60010,3.220
T130001,43.210810,0.067096,60011,3.258
T130001,43.210985,0.067092,60012,3.277
T130001,43.211182,0.067095,60013,3.299
T130001,43.211737,0.067099,60014,3.361
T130001,43.213140,0.067099,60015,3.517
T130001,43.213819,0.067094,60016,3.592
T130001,43.214034,0.067093,60017,3.616
T130001,43.214153,0.067076,60018,3.630
T130001,43.214406,0.067040,60019,3.658
T130001,43.214508,0.067025,60020,3.669
T130001,43.214586,0.067013,60021,3.678
T130001,43.214945,0.066947,60022,3.718
T130001,43.214945,0.066947,70001,3.718
T130001,43.214969,0.066942,70002,3.721
T130001,43.215137,0.066910,70003,3.740
T130001,43.215399,0.066856,70004,3.769
T130001,43.215583,0.066814,70005,3.790
T130001,43.215685,0.066798,70006,3.801
T130001,43.215842,0.066764,70007,3.819
T130001,43.215995,0.066725,70008,3.836
T130001,43.216439,0.066642,70009,3.886
T130001,43.216535,0.066614,70010,3.897
T130001,43.216862,0.066498,70011,3.935
T130001,43.216862,0.066498,80001,3.935
T130001,43.216894,0.066486,80002,3.938
T130001,43.216974,0.066453,80003,3.948
T130001,43.217101,0.066402,80004,3.962
T130001,43.217348,0.066323,80005,3.990
T130001,43.217396,0.066305,80006,3.996
T130001,43.217470,0.066276,80007,4.005
T130001,43.217800,0.066151,80008,4.043
T130001,43.217897,0.066109,80009,4.054
T130001,43.218126,0.066016,80010,4.080
T130001,43.218197,0.065986,80011,4.089
T130001,43.218376,0.065910,80012,4.109
T130001,43.218763,0.065835,80013,4.153
T130001,43.219159,0.065800,80014,4.197
T130001,43.219186,0.065798,80015,4.200
T130001,43.219337,0.065783,80016,4.217
T130001,43.219510,0.065765,80017,4.236
T130001,43.219510,0.065765,90001,4.236
T130001,43.219965,0.065717,90002,4.287
T130001,43.220071,0.065705,90003,4.299
T130001,43.220138,0.065695,90004,4.306
T130001,43.220234,0.065678,90005,4.317
T130001,43.220346,0.065657,90006,4.329
T130001,43.220435,0.065639,90007,4.339
T130001,43.220607,0.065618,90008,4.359
T130001,43.221229,0.065515,90009,4.428
T130001,43.221463,0.065448,90010,4.455
T130001,43.221564,0.065540,90011,4.468
T130001,43.221678,0.065649,90012,4.484
T130001,43.221815,0.065777,90013,4.502
T130001,43.221880,0.065839,90014,4.511
T130001,43.221880,0.065839,100001,4.511
T130001,43.221957,0.065913,100002,4.521
T130001,43.222757,0.066714,100003,4.632
T130001,43.222855,0.066867,100004,4.648
T130001,43.222898,0.066954,100005,4.657
T130001,43.223035,0.067181,100006,4.681
T130001,43.223313,0.067712,100007,4.734
T130001,43.223365,0.067785,100008,4.742
T130001,43.223440,0.067860,100009,4.752
T130001,43.223705,0.068044,100010,4.785
T130001,43.224030,0.068258,100011,4.825
T130001,43.224099,0.068316,100012,4.835
T130001,43.224119,0.068331,100013,4.837
T130001,43.224168,0.068373,100014,4.843
T130001,43.224204,0.068399,100015,4.848
T130001,43.224232,0.068420,100016,4.851
T130001,43.225152,0.069103,100017,4.968
T130001,43.225168,0.069115,100018,4.970
T130001,43.225184,0.069135,100019,4.972
T130001,43.225212,0.069167,100020,4.976
T130001,43.225223,0.069195,100021,4.979
T130001,43.225175,0.069249,100022,4.986
T130001,43.225146,0.069313,100023,4.992
T130001,43.225166,0.069442,100024,5.003
T130001,43.225177,0.069482,100025,5.006
T130001,43.225188,0.069520,100026,5.010
T130001,43.225362,0.069477,100027,5.029
T130001,43.225536,0.069431,100028,5.049
T130001,43.225755,0.069468,100029,5.073
T130001,43.225755,0.069468,110001,5.073
T130001,43.225795,0.069474,110002,5.078
T130001,43.225910,0.069494,110003,5.091
T130001,43.225975,0.069508,110004,5.098
T130001,43.226632,0.069649,110005,5.172
T130001,43.226863,0.069698,110006,5.198
T130001,43.227543,0.069865,110007,5.275
T130001,43.227543,0.069865,120001,5.275
T130001,43.228103,0.070002,120002,5.338
T130001,43.228153,0.070015,120003,5.344
T130001,43.228258,0.070026,120004,5.356
T130001,43.228383,0.070052,120005,5.370
T130001,43.228600,0.070110,120006,5.394
T130001,43.228645,0.070151,120007,5.400
T130001,43.228742,0.070204,120008,5.412
T130001,43.228792,0.070222,120009,5.418
T130001,43.228819,0.070247,120010,5.421
T130001,43.228856,0.070309,120011,5.428
T130001,43.228873,0.070384,120012,5.434
T130001,43.228882,0.070466,120013,5.441
T130001,43.228870,0.070650,120014,5.456
T130001,43.228897,0.070723,120015,5.462
T130001,43.228804,0.071605,120016,5.535
T130001,43.228738,0.072221,120017,5.585
T130001,43.228731,0.072357,120018,5.596
T130001,43.228713,0.072535,120019,5.611
T130001,43.228705,0.072634,120020,5.619
T130001,43.228694,0.072776,120021,5.631
T130001,43.228648,0.072778,120022,5.636
T130001,43.228605,0.072798,120023,5.641
T130001,43.228568,0.072836,120024,5.646
T130001,43.228541,0.072888,120025,5.651
T130001,43.228528,0.072947,120026,5.656
T130001,43.228528,0.073011,120027,5.662
T130001,43.228544,0.073071,120028,5.667
T130001,43.228572,0.073122,120029,5.672
T130001,43.228611,0.073157,120030,5.677
T130001,43.228655,0.073176,120031,5.682
T130001,43.228650,0.073258,120032,5.689
T130001,43.228721,0.073311,120033,5.698
T130001,43.228757,0.073324,120034,5.702
T130001,43.228817,0.073322,120035,5.709
T130001,43.228881,0.073300,120036,5.716
T130001,43.229029,0.073124,120037,5.738
T130001,43.229105,0.073083,120038,5.747
T130001,43.229179,0.073045,120039,5.756
T130001,43.229230,0.073055,120040,5.761
T130001,43.229230,0.073055,130001,5.761
T130001,43.230398,0.073281,130002,5.893
T130001,43.230434,0.073286,130003,5.897
T130001,43.230574,0.073318,130004,5.912
T130001,43.230627,0.073327,130005,5.918
T130001,43.230664,0.073334,130006,5.923
T130001,43.230699,0.073341,130007,5.926
T130001,43.230710,0.073343,130008,5.928
T130001,43.230919,0.073384,130009,5.951
T130001,43.231506,0.073498,130010,6.017
T130001,43.231558,0.073510,130011,6.023
T130001,43.231616,0.073521,130012,6.029
T130001,43.231861,0.073574,130013,6.057
T130001,43.232121,0.073624,130014,6.086
T130001,43.232438,0.073687,130015,6.122
T130001,43.232477,0.073706,130016,6.126
T130001,43.232523,0.073753,130017,6.133
T130001,43.232537,0.073779,130018,6.135
T130001,43.232622,0.073885,130019,6.148
T130001,43.232697,0.074005,130020,6.161
T130001,43.232734,0.074050,130021,6.167
T130001,43.232788,0.074088,130022,6.173
T130001,43.232793,0.074089,130023,6.174
T130005,43.232793,0.074089,10001,0.000
T130005,43.233053,0.074140,10002,0.029
T130005,43.233071,0.074142,10003,0.031
T130005,43.233145,0.074170,10004,0.040
T130005,43.233174,0.074179,10005,0.043
T130005,43.233302,0.074243,10006,0.058
T130005,43.233510,0.074311,10007,0.082
T130005,43.233526,0.074263,10008,0.086
T130005,43.233528,0.074262,10009,0.086
T130005,43.233547,0.074137,10010,0.097
T130005,43.233616,0.073664,10011,0.136
T130005,43.233648,0.073435,10012,0.155
T130005,43.233660,0.073332,10013,0.164
T130005,43.233677,0.073187,10014,0.175
T130005,43.233548,0.073172,10015,0.190
T130005,43.233352,0.073138,10016,0.212
T130005,43.233275,0.073131,10017,0.220
T130005,43.233143,0.073129,10018,0.235
T130005,43.232996,0.073165,10019,0.252
T130005,43.232868,0.073249,10020,0.267
T130005,43.232774,0.073346,10021,0.281
T130005,43.232745,0.073380,10022,0.285
T130005,43.232704,0.073322,10023,0.291
T130005,43.232476,0.072963,10024,0.330
T130005,43.232443,0.072913,10025,0.335
T130005,43.232303,0.072692,10026,0.359
T130005,43.232173,0.072493,10027,0.381
T130005,43.232091,0.072368,10028,0.395
T130005,43.232004,0.072268,10029,0.407
T130005,43.231983,0.072341,10030,0.413
T130005,43.231941,0.072354,10031,0.418
T130005,43.231785,0.072386,10032,0.436
T130005,43.231679,0.072433,10033,0.448
T130005,43.231115,0.072548,10034,0.512
T130005,43.230747,0.072601,10035,0.553
T130005,43.230730,0.072605,10036,0.555
T130005,43.230680,0.072624,10037,0.560
T130005,43.230621,0.073095,10038,0.599
T130005,43.230616,0.073131,10039,0.602
T130005,43.230574,0.073318,10040,0.618
T130005,43.230434,0.073286,10041,0.634
T130005,43.230398,0.073281,10042,0.638
T130005,43.229210,0.073051,10043,0.771
T130005,43.229210,0.073051,20001,0.771
T130005,43.229179,0.073045,20002,0.775
T130005,43.229115,0.072985,20003,0.783
T130005,43.229041,0.072910,20004,0.794
T130005,43.228915,0.072683,20005,0.817
T130005,43.228823,0.072525,20006,0.833
T130005,43.228731,0.072357,20007,0.850
T130005,43.228738,0.072221,20008,0.861
T130005,43.228804,0.071605,20009,0.912
T130005,43.228897,0.070723,20010,0.984
T130005,43.228947,0.070126,20011,1.033
T130005,43.228852,0.070114,20012,1.044
T130005,43.228600,0.070110,20013,1.072
T130005,43.228383,0.070052,20014,1.096
T130005,43.228258,0.070026,20015,1.110
T130005,43.228153,0.070015,20016,1.122
T130005,43.228103,0.070002,20017,1.128
T130005,43.227600,0.069879,20018,1.185
T130005,43.227600,0.069879,30001,1.185
T130005,43.226863,0.069698,30002,1.268
T130005,43.226632,0.069649,30003,1.294
T130005,43.225975,0.069508,30004,1.368
T130005,43.225910,0.069494,30005,1.375
T130005,43.225795,0.069474,30006,1.388
T130005,43.225736,0.069465,30007,1.395
T130005,43.225736,0.069465,40001,1.395
T130005,43.225536,0.069431,40002,1.417
T130005,43.225385,0.069288,40003,1.437
T130005,43.225350,0.069248,40004,1.442
T130005,43.225288,0.069210,40005,1.450
T130005,43.225254,0.069197,40006,1.454
T130005,43.225223,0.069195,40007,1.457
T130005,43.225212,0.069167,40008,1.460
T130005,43.225184,0.069135,40009,1.464
T130005,43.225168,0.069115,40010,1.466
T130005,43.225152,0.069103,40011,1.468
T130005,43.224232,0.068420,40012,1.585
T130005,43.224204,0.068399,40013,1.588
T130005,43.224168,0.068373,40014,1.593
T130005,43.224119,0.068331,40015,1.599
T130005,43.224099,0.068316,40016,1.602
T130005,43.224030,0.068258,40017,1.611
T130005,43.223705,0.068044,40018,1.651
T130005,43.223440,0.067860,40019,1.684
T130005,43.223365,0.067785,40020,1.694
T130005,43.223313,0.067712,40021,1.702
T130005,43.223035,0.067181,40022,1.756
T130005,43.222898,0.066954,40023,1.780
T130005,43.222855,0.066867,40024,1.788
T130005,43.222757,0.066714,40025,1.805
T130005,43.222064,0.066019,40026,1.900
T130005,43.222064,0.066019,50001,1.900
T130005,43.221957,0.065913,50002,1.915
T130005,43.221815,0.065777,50003,1.934
T130005,43.221678,0.065649,50004,1.952
T130005,43.221564,0.065540,50005,1.968
T130005,43.221463,0.065448,50006,1.982
T130005,43.221229,0.065515,50007,2.008
T130005,43.220607,0.065618,50008,2.078
T130005,43.220435,0.065639,50009,2.097
T130005,43.220346,0.065657,50010,2.107
T130005,43.220234,0.065678,50011,2.119
T130005,43.220138,0.065695,50012,2.130
T130005,43.220071,0.065705,50013,2.138
T130005,43.219965,0.065717,50014,2.150
T130005,43.219616,0.065754,50015,2.188
T130005,43.219616,0.065754,60001,2.188
T130005,43.219337,0.065783,60002,2.220
T130005,43.219186,0.065798,60003,2.236
T130005,43.219159,0.065800,60004,2.239
T130005,43.218763,0.065835,60005,2.283
T130005,43.218376,0.065910,60006,2.327
T130005,43.218197,0.065986,60007,2.348
T130005,43.218126,0.066016,60008,2.356
T130005,43.217897,0.066109,60009,2.382
T130005,43.217800,0.066151,60010,2.394
T130005,43.217470,0.066276,60011,2.432
T130005,43.217396,0.066305,60012,2.440
T130005,43.217348,0.066323,60013,2.446
T130005,43.217101,0.066402,60014,2.474
T130005,43.216974,0.066453,60015,2.489
T130005,43.216894,0.066486,60016,2.498
T130005,43.216863,0.066498,60017,2.502
T130005,43.216863,0.066498,70001,2.502
T130005,43.216535,0.066614,70002,2.539
T130005,43.216439,0.066642,70003,2.550
T130005,43.215995,0.066725,70004,2.600
T130005,43.215842,0.066764,70005,2.617
T130005,43.215685,0.066798,70006,2.635
T130005,43.215583,0.066814,70007,2.646
T130005,43.215399,0.066856,70008,2.667
T130005,43.215323,0.066873,70009,2.676
T130005,43.215323,0.066873,80001,2.676
T130005,43.215137,0.066910,80002,2.697
T130005,43.214969,0.066942,80003,2.716
T130005,43.214586,0.067013,80004,2.758
T130005,43.214508,0.067025,80005,2.767
T130005,43.214406,0.067040,80006,2.779
T130005,43.214153,0.067076,80007,2.807
T130005,43.214034,0.067093,80008,2.820
T130005,43.213819,0.067094,80009,2.844
T130005,43.213140,0.067099,80010,2.919
T130005,43.211737,0.067099,80011,3.075
T130005,43.211182,0.067095,80012,3.137
T130005,43.210985,0.067092,80013,3.159
T130005,43.210810,0.067096,80014,3.179
T130005,43.210470,0.067148,80015,3.216
T130005,43.210310,0.067191,80016,3.235
T130005,43.210151,0.067254,80017,3.253
T130005,43.209600,0.067525,80018,3.318
T130005,43.209572,0.067540,80019,3.321
T130005,43.209297,0.067682,80020,3.354
T130005,43.208929,0.067810,80021,3.396
T130005,43.208457,0.067916,80022,3.450
T130005,43.208380,0.067926,80023,3.458
T130005,43.208380,0.067926,90001,3.458
T130005,43.208377,0.067926,90002,3.458
T130005,43.207800,0.068036,90003,3.523
T130005,43.207737,0.068069,90004,3.531
T130005,43.207684,0.068094,90005,3.537
T130005,43.207263,0.068273,90006,3.586
T130005,43.206998,0.068385,90007,3.617
T130005,43.206752,0.068493,90008,3.646
T130005,43.206397,0.068648,90009,3.687
T130005,43.206380,0.068657,90010,3.689
T130005,43.205987,0.068800,90011,3.734
T130005,43.205749,0.068902,90012,3.762
T130005,43.205568,0.068974,90013,3.783
T130005,43.205517,0.068989,90014,3.789
T130005,43.205505,0.068951,90015,3.792
T130005,43.205483,0.068912,90016,3.796
T130005,43.205436,0.068884,90017,3.802
T130005,43.205418,0.068932,90018,3.806
T130005,43.205384,0.069006,90019,3.813
T130005,43.205281,0.069061,90020,3.826
T130005,43.205011,0.069202,90021,3.858
T130005,43.205011,0.069202,100001,3.858
T130005,43.204908,0.069256,100002,3.870
T130005,43.203653,0.069902,100003,4.019
T130005,43.203489,0.069972,100004,4.038
T130005,43.203455,0.069996,100005,4.042
T130005,43.203434,0.070049,100006,4.047
T130005,43.203435,0.070100,100007,4.051
T130005,43.203680,0.070871,100008,4.120
T130005,43.204073,0.072045,100009,4.225
T130005,43.204171,0.072341,100010,4.251
T130005,43.204200,0.072320,100011,4.255
T130005,43.204269,0.072271,100012,4.264
T130005,43.204472,0.072127,100013,4.289
T130005,43.204521,0.072123,100014,4.295
T130005,43.204591,0.072136,100015,4.303
T130005,43.204734,0.072235,100016,4.320
T130005,43.205171,0.072506,100017,4.374
T130005,43.205501,0.072711,100018,4.414
T130005,43.205743,0.072851,100019,4.443
T130005,43.205769,0.072867,100020,4.446
T130005,43.205769,0.072867,110001,4.446
T130005,43.205832,0.072903,110002,4.454
T130005,43.205954,0.072981,110003,4.469
T130005,43.205940,0.073039,110004,4.474
T130005,43.205943,0.073093,110005,4.478
T130005,43.205950,0.073140,110006,4.482
T130005,43.205942,0.073231,110007,4.490
T130005,43.206014,0.073200,110008,4.498
T130005,43.206065,0.073182,110009,4.504
T130005,43.206166,0.073162,110010,4.515
T130005,43.206293,0.073144,110011,4.529
T130005,43.206388,0.073135,110012,4.540
T130005,43.206583,0.073103,110013,4.562
T130005,43.207093,0.073000,110014,4.619
T130005,43.207186,0.072982,110015,4.630
T130005,43.207276,0.072978,110016,4.639
T130005,43.207416,0.073033,110017,4.656
T130005,43.207582,0.073078,110018,4.675
T130005,43.207983,0.073166,110019,4.720
T130005,43.208065,0.073197,110020,4.729
T130005,43.208319,0.073227,110021,4.758
T130005,43.208508,0.073244,110022,4.779
T130005,43.208740,0.073260,110023,4.804
T130005,43.209016,0.073273,110024,4.835
T130005,43.209205,0.073260,110025,4.856
T130005,43.209413,0.073215,110026,4.880
T130005,43.209489,0.073196,110027,4.888
T130005,43.209908,0.073096,110028,4.936
T130005,43.209944,0.073162,110029,4.942
T130005,43.209958,0.073286,110030,4.952
T130005,43.209954,0.073383,110031,4.960
T130005,43.209954,0.073503,110032,4.970
T130005,43.209958,0.073633,110033,4.981
T130005,43.210182,0.075209,110034,5.111
T130005,43.210237,0.075566,110035,5.141
T130005,43.210310,0.076047,110036,5.181
T20002,43.244043,0.066642,10001,0.000
T20002,43.244080,0.067226,10002,0.048
T20002,43.244087,0.067335,10003,0.057
T20002,43.244158,0.067331,10004,0.065
T20002,43.244549,0.067313,10005,0.108
T20002,43.244590,0.067311,10006,0.113
T20002,43.245104,0.067286,10007,0.170
T20002,43.245184,0.067255,10008,0.179
T20002,43.245258,0.067216,10009,0.188
T20002,43.245258,0.067216,20001,0.188
T20002,43.245323,0.067184,20002,0.196
T20002,43.246012,0.066621,20003,0.285
T20002,43.246647,0.066390,20004,0.358
T20002,43.246933,0.066349,20005,0.390
T20002,43.247007,0.066339,20006,0.398
T20002,43.247004,0.065961,20007,0.429
T20002,43.246974,0.065626,20008,0.456
T20002,43.246913,0.065386,20009,0.477
T20002,43.246827,0.065277,20010,0.490
T20002,43.246827,0.065277,30001,0.490
T20002,43.246711,0.065129,30002,0.507
T20002,43.246674,0.065083,30003,0.513
T20002,43.246673,0.064736,30004,0.541
T20002,43.246654,0.064089,30005,0.594
T20002,43.246640,0.063480,30006,0.643
T20002,43.246637,0.063387,30007,0.651
T20002,43.246624,0.063034,30008,0.680
T20002,43.246624,0.063034,40001,0.680
T20002,43.246606,0.062576,40002,0.717
T20002,43.246290,0.062025,40003,0.774
T20002,43.246073,0.061630,40004,0.814
T20002,43.246073,0.061630,50001,0.814
T20002,43.245955,0.061416,50002,0.836
T20002,43.245945,0.060727,50003,0.892
T20002,43.245918,0.060164,50004,0.938
T20002,43.245751,0.059128,50005,1.024
T20002,43.245515,0.059352,50006,1.056
T20002,43.245515,0.059352,60001,1.056
T20002,43.245421,0.059442,60002,1.068
T20002,43.245270,0.059577,60003,1.088
T20002,43.245230,0.059503,60004,1.096
T20002,43.244946,0.058990,60005,1.148
T20002,43.245110,0.058841,60006,1.170
T20002,43.245189,0.058741,60007,1.182
T20002,43.245233,0.058684,60008,1.189
T20002,43.245544,0.058191,60009,1.242
T20002,43.245789,0.057814,60010,1.283
T20002,43.246091,0.057468,60011,1.326
T20002,43.246083,0.057352,60012,1.336
T20002,43.246072,0.057186,60013,1.349
T20002,43.246044,0.056773,60014,1.383
T20002,43.246034,0.056689,60015,1.390
T20002,43.246034,0.056689,70001,1.390
T20002,43.246022,0.056582,70002,1.399
T20002,43.245980,0.056424,70003,1.413
T20002,43.245915,0.056325,70004,1.423
T20002,43.245842,0.056252,70005,1.433
T20002,43.245533,0.056059,70006,1.471
T20002,43.245564,0.055853,70007,1.488
T20002,43.245367,0.055868,70008,1.510
T20002,43.245125,0.055827,70009,1.537
T20002,43.244828,0.055773,70010,1.571
T20002,43.244828,0.055773,80001,1.571
T20002,43.244583,0.055729,80002,1.598
T20002,43.244403,0.055710,80003,1.618
T20002,43.244353,0.055735,80004,1.624
T20002,43.244330,0.055767,80005,1.628
T20002,43.244268,0.055935,80006,1.643
T20002,43.243452,0.056047,80007,1.734
T20002,43.243395,0.056062,80008,1.741
T20002,43.243361,0.056154,80009,1.749
T20002,43.243396,0.056317,80010,1.763
T20002,43.243446,0.056632,80011,1.789
T20002,43.243477,0.057470,80012,1.857
T20002,43.243483,0.057919,80013,1.894
T20002,43.243484,0.058234,80014,1.920
T20002,43.243486,0.058642,80015,1.953
T20002,43.243486,0.058642,90001,1.953
T20002,43.243487,0.058952,90002,1.978
T20002,43.243488,0.059064,90003,1.987
T20002,43.242493,0.059097,90004,2.098
T20002,43.242286,0.059104,90005,2.121
T20002,43.242286,0.059104,100001,2.121
T20002,43.242131,0.059109,100002,2.138
T20002,43.242028,0.059113,100003,2.149
T20002,43.241736,0.059068,100004,2.182
T20002,43.241136,0.058823,100005,2.252
T20002,43.240967,0.058712,100006,2.272
T20002,43.240734,0.058606,100007,2.300
T20002,43.240608,0.058566,100008,2.314
T20002,43.240584,0.058556,100009,2.317
T20002,43.240516,0.058526,100010,2.325
T20002,43.240471,0.058537,100011,2.330
T20002,43.240441,0.058569,100012,2.334
T20002,43.240249,0.059283,100013,2.396
T20002,43.240209,0.059380,100014,2.405
T20002,43.240116,0.059502,100015,2.419
T20002,43.239972,0.059656,100016,2.440
T20002,43.239936,0.059744,100017,2.448
T20002,43.239713,0.060058,100018,2.483
T20002,43.239642,0.060160,100019,2.495
T20002,43.239500,0.060242,100020,2.512
T20002,43.239419,0.060275,100021,2.521
T20002,43.239359,0.060299,100022,2.528
T20002,43.239308,0.060284,100023,2.534
T20002,43.239257,0.060290,100024,2.540
T20002,43.239210,0.060319,100025,2.546
T20002,43.239172,0.060366,100026,2.551
T20002,43.239147,0.060427,100027,2.557
T20002,43.239135,0.060495,100028,2.563
T20002,43.239138,0.060555,100029,2.567
T20002,43.239152,0.060612,100030,2.572
T20002,43.239178,0.060663,100031,2.577
T20002,43.239213,0.060700,100032,2.582
T20002,43.239222,0.060740,100033,2.586
T20002,43.239342,0.061224,100034,2.627
T20002,43.239357,0.061296,100035,2.633
T20002,43.239399,0.061505,100036,2.651
T20002,43.239444,0.061915,100037,2.685
T20002,43.239456,0.062380,100038,2.722
T20002,43.239456,0.062380,110001,2.722
T20002,43.239460,0.062506,110002,2.733
T20002,43.239475,0.063083,110003,2.780
T20002,43.239475,0.063165,110004,2.786
T20002,43.239476,0.064159,110005,2.867
T20002,43.239476,0.064159,120001,2.867
T20002,43.239476,0.064313,120002,2.880
T20002,43.239476,0.064381,120003,2.885
T20002,43.239476,0.064461,120004,2.892
T20002,43.239476,0.065623,120005,2.986
T20002,43.239476,0.065737,120006,2.995
T20002,43.239495,0.067007,120007,3.099
T20002,43.239511,0.068136,120008,3.190
T20002,43.239513,0.068275,120009,3.202
T20002,43.239517,0.068476,120010,3.218
T20002,43.239520,0.068731,120011,3.239
T20002,43.239522,0.068851,120012,3.248
T20002,43.239522,0.068851,130001,3.248
T20002,43.239523,0.068903,130002,3.253
T20002,43.239526,0.069108,130003,3.269
T20002,43.239529,0.069378,130004,3.291
T20002,43.239532,0.069495,130005,3.301
T20002,43.239462,0.069501,130006,3.309
T20002,43.238732,0.069576,130007,3.390
T20002,43.238410,0.069604,130008,3.426
T20002,43.238410,0.069604,140001,3.426
T20002,43.238311,0.069613,140002,3.437
T20002,43.238234,0.069620,140003,3.445
T20002,43.238110,0.069630,140004,3.459
T20002,43.237627,0.069666,140005,3.513
T20002,43.237561,0.069672,140006,3.520
T20002,43.237131,0.069720,140007,3.568
T20002,43.236686,0.069760,140008,3.618
T20002,43.236613,0.069766,140009,3.626
T20002,43.235872,0.069860,140010,3.709
T20002,43.235872,0.069860,150001,3.709
T20002,43.235845,0.069864,150002,3.712
T20002,43.235699,0.069881,150003,3.728
T20002,43.235605,0.069895,150004,3.738
T20002,43.235164,0.069949,150005,3.788
T20002,43.235068,0.069961,150006,3.798
T20002,43.235016,0.069980,150007,3.804
T20002,43.235008,0.070103,150008,3.814
T20002,43.235001,0.070209,150009,3.823
T20002,43.234927,0.071187,150010,3.903
T20002,43.234908,0.071316,150011,3.914
T20002,43.234883,0.071475,150012,3.927
T20002,43.234869,0.071540,150013,3.932
T20002,43.234849,0.071625,150014,3.940
T20002,43.234833,0.071672,150015,3.944
T20002,43.234802,0.071759,150016,3.952
T20002,43.234742,0.071896,150017,3.965
T20002,43.234722,0.071935,150018,3.969
T20002,43.234568,0.072214,150019,3.997
T20002,43.234363,0.072458,150020,4.027
T20002,43.234274,0.072564,150021,4.040
T20002,43.234119,0.072755,150022,4.064
T20002,43.234083,0.072826,150023,4.071
T20002,43.233884,0.073019,150024,4.098
T20002,43.233856,0.073046,150025,4.101
T20002,43.233838,0.073063,150026,4.104
T20002,43.233677,0.073187,150027,4.125
T20002,43.233548,0.073172,150028,4.139
T20002,43.233352,0.073138,150029,4.161
T20002,43.233302,0.073134,150030,4.166
T20002,43.233302,0.073134,160001,4.166
T20002,43.233275,0.073131,160002,4.169
T20002,43.233143,0.073129,160003,4.184
T20002,43.232996,0.073165,160004,4.201
T20002,43.232868,0.073249,160005,4.216
T20002,43.232774,0.073346,160006,4.230
T20002,43.232745,0.073380,160007,4.234
T20002,43.232704,0.073322,160008,4.240
T20002,43.232476,0.072963,160009,4.279
T20002,43.232443,0.072913,160010,4.285
T20002,43.232303,0.072692,160011,4.308
T20002,43.232173,0.072493,160012,4.330
T20002,43.232091,0.072368,160013,4.344
T20002,43.232123,0.072247,160014,4.354
T20002,43.232147,0.072153,160015,4.362
T20002,43.232156,0.072108,160016,4.366
T20002,43.232188,0.071923,160017,4.381
T20002,43.232232,0.071671,160018,4.403
T20002,43.232298,0.071290,160019,4.434
T20002,43.232378,0.070832,160020,4.473
T20002,43.232395,0.070734,160021,4.481
T20002,43.232345,0.070572,160022,4.495
T20002,43.232322,0.070496,160023,4.502
T20002,43.232300,0.070437,160024,4.507
T20002,43.232278,0.070376,160025,4.513
T20002,43.232248,0.070313,160026,4.519
T20002,43.232220,0.070287,160027,4.523
T20002,43.232089,0.070019,160028,4.549
T20002,43.232081,0.069980,160029,4.552
T20002,43.232073,0.069930,160030,4.556
T20002,43.232071,0.069818,160031,4.566
T20002,43.232079,0.069334,160032,4.605
T20002,43.232084,0.069206,160033,4.615
T20002,43.232086,0.069172,160034,4.618
T20002,43.232119,0.069079,160035,4.626
T20002,43.232125,0.069037,160036,4.630
T20002,43.232135,0.068949,160037,4.637
T20002,43.232135,0.068949,170001,4.637
T20002,43.232268,0.067784,170002,4.733
T20002,43.232276,0.067709,170003,4.739
T20002,43.232409,0.066493,170004,4.839
T20002,43.232432,0.066318,170005,4.854
T20002,43.232444,0.066224,170006,4.861
T20002,43.232453,0.065744,170007,4.900
T20002,43.232458,0.065491,170008,4.921
T20002,43.232459,0.065438,170009,4.925
T20002,43.232503,0.065282,170010,4.939
T20002,43.232516,0.065238,170011,4.943
T20002,43.232540,0.065174,170012,4.949
T20002,43.232627,0.064943,170013,4.970
T20002,43.232639,0.064917,170014,4.972
T20002,43.232653,0.064864,170015,4.977
T20002,43.232661,0.064811,170016,4.981
T20002,43.232661,0.064811,180001,4.981
T20002,43.232665,0.064776,180002,4.984
T20002,43.232675,0.064749,180003,4.986
T20002,43.232848,0.064240,180004,5.032
T20002,43.232976,0.063570,180005,5.088
T20002,43.232991,0.063479,180006,5.096
T20002,43.232993,0.063413,180007,5.101
T20002,43.232996,0.063271,180008,5.113
T20002,43.233002,0.063016,180009,5.133
T20002,43.233027,0.061926,180010,5.222
T20002,43.233050,0.061871,180011,5.227
T20002,43.233058,0.061630,180012,5.247
T20002,43.233028,0.061470,180013,5.260
T20002,43.233027,0.061410,180014,5.265
T20002,43.233019,0.061378,180015,5.268
T20002,43.233051,0.061329,180016,5.273
T20002,43.233072,0.061270,180017,5.279
T20002,43.233079,0.061205,180018,5.284
T20002,43.233071,0.061139,180019,5.289
T20002,43.233108,0.060934,180020,5.306
T20002,43.233151,0.060785,180021,5.319
T20002,43.233175,0.060700,180022,5.327
T20002,43.233211,0.060584,180023,5.337
T20002,43.233245,0.060429,180024,5.350
T20002,43.233285,0.060326,180025,5.360
T20002,43.233285,0.060326,190001,5.360
T20002,43.233429,0.059948,190002,5.394
T20002,43.233561,0.059601,190003,5.426
T20002,43.233874,0.058773,190004,5.502
T20002,43.233907,0.058687,190005,5.510
T20002,43.233936,0.058608,190006,5.517
T20002,43.233936,0.058608,200001,5.517
T20002,43.234131,0.058093,200002,5.564
T20002,43.234178,0.057965,200003,5.576
T20002,43.234214,0.057867,200004,5.585
T20002,43.234307,0.057746,200005,5.599
T20002,43.234422,0.057596,200006,5.617
T20002,43.234470,0.057544,200007,5.623
T20002,43.234764,0.057188,200008,5.667
T20002,43.234929,0.056986,200009,5.691
T20002,43.235394,0.056421,200010,5.761
T20002,43.235504,0.056287,200011,5.777
T20002,43.235518,0.056270,200012,5.779
T20002,43.235758,0.055979,200013,5.815
T20002,43.235842,0.055876,200014,5.827
T20002,43.235902,0.055803,200015,5.836
T20002,43.235902,0.055803,210001,5.836
T20002,43.236005,0.055678,210002,5.852
T20002,43.236238,0.055516,210003,5.881
T20002,43.236273,0.055501,210004,5.885
T20002,43.236290,0.055492,210005,5.887
T20002,43.236380,0.055441,210006,5.898
T20002,43.236538,0.055359,210007,5.917
T20002,43.236551,0.055249,210008,5.926
T20002,43.236445,0.055167,210009,5.939
T20002,43.236318,0.055102,210010,5.954
T20002,43.236042,0.055045,210011,5.985
T20002,43.235820,0.055014,210012,6.010
T20002,43.235764,0.054993,210013,6.016
T20002,43.235710,0.054965,210014,6.023
T20002,43.235604,0.054901,210015,6.036
T20002,43.235437,0.054791,210016,6.056
T20002,43.235355,0.054737,210017,6.066
T20002,43.234984,0.054452,210018,6.114
T20002,43.234912,0.054401,210019,6.123
T20002,43.234839,0.054352,210020,6.132
T20002,43.234767,0.054322,210021,6.140
T20002,43.234697,0.054299,210022,6.148
T20002,43.234637,0.054287,210023,6.155
T20002,43.234576,0.054281,210024,6.162
T20002,43.234455,0.054270,210025,6.175
T20002,43.234427,0.054271,210026,6.178
T20002,43.234387,0.054272,210027,6.183
T20002,43.234348,0.054274,210028,6.187
T20002,43.234300,0.054279,210029,6.192
T20002,43.234252,0.054291,210030,6.198
T20002,43.234202,0.054310,210031,6.204
T20002,43.234155,0.054337,210032,6.209
T20002,43.234107,0.054369,210033,6.215
T20002,43.234059,0.054405,210034,6.221
T20002,43.234002,0.054444,210035,6.229
T20002,43.233946,0.054479,210036,6.235
T20002,43.233900,0.054503,210037,6.241
T20002,43.233853,0.054520,210038,6.246
T20002,43.233805,0.054535,210039,6.252
T20002,43.233758,0.054546,210040,6.257
T20002,43.233507,0.054567,210041,6.285
T20002,43.233354,0.054575,210042,6.302
T20002,43.233339,0.054576,210043,6.304
T20002,43.233257,0.054581,210044,6.313
T20002,43.233069,0.054591,210045,6.334
T20002,43.233069,0.054591,220001,6.334
T20002,43.232668,0.054610,220002,6.378
T20002,43.232504,0.054618,220003,6.396
T20002,43.231829,0.054651,220004,6.471
T20002,43.231658,0.054663,220005,6.491
T20002,43.231629,0.054665,220006,6.494
T20002,43.231540,0.054671,220007,6.504
T20002,43.231448,0.054680,220008,6.514
T20002,43.231425,0.054681,220009,6.516
T20002,43.231374,0.054684,220010,6.522
T20002,43.231328,0.054691,220011,6.527
T20002,43.231278,0.054698,220012,6.533
T20002,43.231229,0.054710,220013,6.538
T20002,43.231185,0.054726,220014,6.543
T20002,43.231114,0.054761,220015,6.552
T20002,43.230870,0.054894,220016,6.581
T20002,43.230631,0.055039,220017,6.610
T20002,43.230412,0.055166,220018,6.637
T20002,43.230412,0.055166,230001,6.637
T20002,43.230384,0.055182,230002,6.640
T20002,43.230138,0.055319,230003,6.670
T20002,43.229880,0.055471,230004,6.701
T20002,43.229819,0.055506,230005,6.708
T20002,43.229789,0.055524,230006,6.712
T20002,43.229661,0.055595,230007,6.727
T20002,43.229487,0.055703,230008,6.748
T20002,43.229486,0.055582,230009,6.758
T20002,43.229491,0.055064,230010,6.800
T20002,43.229491,0.054964,230011,6.808
T20002,43.229491,0.054757,230012,6.825
T20002,43.229491,0.054712,230013,6.829
T20002,43.229555,0.054674,230014,6.837
T20002,43.229609,0.054616,230015,6.844
T20002,43.229621,0.054513,230016,6.853
T20002,43.229628,0.054202,230017,6.878
T20002,43.229631,0.053233,230018,6.957
T20002,43.229636,0.051979,230019,7.059
T20002,43.229635,0.051937,230020,7.062
T20002,43.229636,0.051832,230021,7.071
T20002,43.229636,0.051710,230022,7.081
T20002,43.229636,0.051467,230023,7.101
T20002,43.229636,0.051467,240001,7.101
T20002,43.229636,0.051409,240002,7.105
T20002,43.229634,0.051340,240003,7.111
T20002,43.229616,0.051297,240004,7.115
T20002,43.229585,0.051255,240005,7.120
T20002,43.229515,0.051207,240006,7.128
T20002,43.229525,0.049883,240007,7.236
T20002,43.229528,0.049804,240008,7.242
T20002,43.229485,0.049804,240009,7.247
T20002,43.229466,0.049805,240010,7.249
T20002,43.229451,0.049806,240011,7.251
T20002,43.229040,0.049787,240012,7.297
T20002,43.228977,0.049772,240013,7.304
T20002,43.228830,0.049658,240014,7.323
T20002,43.228265,0.049110,240015,7.400
T20002,43.228231,0.049076,240016,7.404
T20002,43.228124,0.048937,240017,7.421
T20002,43.227987,0.048762,240018,7.442
T20002,43.227920,0.048685,240019,7.451
T20002,43.228022,0.048531,240020,7.468
T20002,43.228023,0.048452,240021,7.475
T20002,43.228005,0.048335,240022,7.484
T20002,43.227890,0.048338,240023,7.497
T20002,43.227816,0.048418,240024,7.508
T20002,43.227778,0.048476,240025,7.514
T20002,43.227857,0.048591,240026,7.527
T20002,43.227881,0.048627,240027,7.531
T20003,43.243569,0.062445,10001,0.000
T20003,43.243584,0.062473,10002,0.003
T20003,43.243665,0.062625,10003,0.018
T20003,43.243720,0.062728,10004,0.029
T20003,43.243749,0.062814,10005,0.036
T20003,43.243823,0.063029,10006,0.056
T20003,43.243848,0.063452,10007,0.090
T20003,43.243849,0.063466,10008,0.091
T20003,43.243854,0.063604,10009,0.102
T20003,43.243880,0.064005,10010,0.135
T20003,43.243880,0.064014,10011,0.136
T20003,43.243880,0.064014,20001,0.136
T20003,43.243905,0.064411,20002,0.168
T20003,43.243942,0.065013,20003,0.217
T20003,43.243950,0.065123,20004,0.226
T20003,43.243953,0.065185,20005,0.231
T20003,43.244020,0.066261,20006,0.319
T20003,43.244022,0.066299,20007,0.322
T20003,43.244027,0.066375,20008,0.328
T20003,43.244043,0.066642,20009,0.350
T20005,43.243569,0.062445,10001,0.000
T20005,43.243584,0.062473,10002,0.003
T20005,43.243665,0.062625,10003,0.018
T20005,43.243720,0.062728,10004,0.029
T20005,43.243749,0.062814,10005,0.036
T20005,43.243823,0.063029,10006,0.056
T20005,43.243848,0.063452,10007,0.090
T20005,43.243849,0.063466,10008,0.091
T20005,43.243854,0.063604,10009,0.102
T20005,43.243880,0.064005,10010,0.135
T20005,43.243880,0.064014,10011,0.136
T20005,43.243880,0.064014,20001,0.136
T20005,43.243905,0.064411,20002,0.168
T20005,43.243942,0.065013,20003,0.217
T20005,43.243950,0.065123,20004,0.226
T20005,43.243953,0.065185,20005,0.231
T20005,43.244020,0.066261,20006,0.319
T20005,43.244022,0.066299,20007,0.322
T20005,43.244027,0.066375,20008,0.328
T20005,43.244043,0.066642,20009,0.350
T20011,43.227881,0.048627,10001,0.000
T20011,43.227920,0.048685,10002,0.006
T20011,43.227987,0.048762,10003,0.016
T20011,43.228124,0.048937,10004,0.037
T20011,43.228231,0.049076,10005,0.053
T20011,43.228265,0.049110,10006,0.058
T20011,43.228830,0.049658,10007,0.135
T20011,43.228977,0.049772,10008,0.154
T20011,43.229040,0.049787,10009,0.161
T20011,43.229451,0.049806,10010,0.207
T20011,43.229466,0.049805,10011,0.208
T20011,43.229485,0.049804,10012,0.211
T20011,43.229528,0.049804,10013,0.215
T20011,43.229525,0.049883,10014,0.222
T20011,43.229515,0.051207,10015,0.329
T20011,43.229450,0.051261,10016,0.338
T20011,43.229405,0.051322,10017,0.345
T20011,43.229389,0.051397,10018,0.351
T20011,43.229386,0.051583,10019,0.366
T20011,43.229386,0.051583,20001,0.366
T20011,43.229384,0.051707,20002,0.376
T20011,43.229382,0.051830,20003,0.386
T20011,43.229380,0.051943,20004,0.395
T20011,43.229377,0.052699,20005,0.457
T20011,43.229375,0.053223,20006,0.499
T20011,43.229373,0.053959,20007,0.559
T20011,43.229368,0.054354,20008,0.591
T20011,43.229365,0.054511,20009,0.604
T20011,43.229372,0.054572,20010,0.609
T20011,43.229390,0.054626,20011,0.614
T20011,43.229435,0.054671,20012,0.620
T20011,43.229491,0.054712,20013,0.627
T20011,43.229491,0.054757,20014,0.631
T20011,43.229491,0.054964,20015,0.648
T20011,43.229491,0.055064,20016,0.656
T20011,43.229486,0.055582,20017,0.698
T20011,43.229487,0.055703,20018,0.708
T20011,43.229661,0.055595,20019,0.729
T20011,43.229789,0.055524,20020,0.744
T20011,43.229819,0.055506,20021,0.748
T20011,43.229880,0.055471,20022,0.755
T20011,43.230138,0.055319,20023,0.787
T20011,43.230277,0.055241,20024,0.803
T20011,43.230277,0.055241,30001,0.803
T20011,43.230384,0.055182,30002,0.816
T20011,43.230631,0.055039,30003,0.846
T20011,43.230870,0.054894,30004,0.875
T20011,43.231114,0.054761,30005,0.904
T20011,43.231185,0.054726,30006,0.913
T20011,43.231229,0.054710,30007,0.918
T20011,43.231278,0.054698,30008,0.923
T20011,43.231328,0.054691,30009,0.929
T20011,43.231374,0.054684,30010,0.934
T20011,43.231425,0.054681,30011,0.940
T20011,43.231448,0.054680,30012,0.942
T20011,43.231540,0.054671,30013,0.952
T20011,43.231629,0.054665,30014,0.962
T20011,43.231658,0.054663,30015,0.966
T20011,43.231829,0.054651,30016,0.985
T20011,43.232504,0.054618,30017,1.060
T20011,43.232668,0.054610,30018,1.078
T20011,43.233257,0.054581,30019,1.143
T20011,43.233339,0.054576,30020,1.153
T20011,43.233354,0.054575,30021,1.154
T20011,43.233422,0.054571,30022,1.162
T20011,43.233422,0.054571,40001,1.162
T20011,43.233507,0.054567,40002,1.171
T20011,43.233758,0.054546,40003,1.199
T20011,43.233805,0.054535,40004,1.204
T20011,43.233853,0.054520,40005,1.210
T20011,43.233900,0.054503,40006,1.215
T20011,43.233946,0.054479,40007,1.221
T20011,43.234002,0.054444,40008,1.228
T20011,43.234059,0.054405,40009,1.235
T20011,43.234107,0.054369,40010,1.241
T20011,43.234155,0.054337,40011,1.247
T20011,43.234202,0.054310,40012,1.252
T20011,43.234252,0.054291,40013,1.258
T20011,43.234300,0.054279,40014,1.264
T20011,43.234348,0.054274,40015,1.269
T20011,43.234387,0.054272,40016,1.273
T20011,43.234427,0.054271,40017,1.278
T20011,43.234455,0.054270,40018,1.281
T20011,43.234576,0.054281,40019,1.294
T20011,43.234637,0.054287,40020,1.301
T20011,43.234697,0.054299,40021,1.308
T20011,43.234767,0.054322,40022,1.316
T20011,43.234839,0.054352,40023,1.324
T20011,43.234912,0.054401,40024,1.333
T20011,43.234984,0.054452,40025,1.342
T20011,43.235355,0.054737,40026,1.390
T20011,43.235437,0.054791,40027,1.400
T20011,43.235604,0.054901,40028,1.420
T20011,43.235710,0.054965,40029,1.433
T20011,43.235764,0.054993,40030,1.440
T20011,43.235820,0.055014,40031,1.446
T20011,43.236042,0.055045,40032,1.471
T20011,43.236145,0.055151,40033,1.485
T20011,43.236171,0.055239,40034,1.493
T20011,43.236175,0.055320,40035,1.500
T20011,43.236169,0.055356,40036,1.503
T20011,43.236162,0.055405,40037,1.507
T20011,43.236144,0.055480,40038,1.513
T20011,43.236005,0.055678,40039,1.535
T20011,43.235900,0.055805,40040,1.551
T20011,43.235900,0.055805,50001,1.551
T20011,43.235842,0.055876,50002,1.560
T20011,43.235758,0.055979,50003,1.572
T20011,43.235518,0.056270,50004,1.608
T20011,43.235504,0.056287,50005,1.610
T20011,43.235394,0.056421,50006,1.626
T20011,43.234929,0.056986,50007,1.696
T20011,43.234764,0.057188,50008,1.720
T20011,43.234470,0.057544,50009,1.764
T20011,43.234422,0.057596,50010,1.770
T20011,43.234307,0.057746,50011,1.788
T20011,43.234214,0.057867,50012,1.802
T20011,43.234178,0.057965,50013,1.811
T20011,43.234131,0.058093,50014,1.823
T20011,43.234044,0.058324,50015,1.844
T20011,43.234044,0.058324,60001,1.844
T20011,43.233907,0.058687,60002,1.877
T20011,43.233874,0.058773,60003,1.885
T20011,43.233561,0.059601,60004,1.961
T20011,43.233429,0.059948,60005,1.993
T20011,43.233382,0.060070,60006,2.004
T20011,43.233382,0.060070,70001,2.004
T20011,43.233245,0.060429,70002,2.037
T20011,43.233174,0.060544,70003,2.049
T20011,43.233122,0.060667,70004,2.060
T20011,43.233057,0.060822,70005,2.075
T20011,43.233005,0.060897,70006,2.083
T20011,43.232974,0.060944,70007,2.088
T20011,43.232946,0.060987,70008,2.093
T20011,43.232905,0.060985,70009,2.098
T20011,43.232852,0.061003,70010,2.104
T20011,43.232807,0.061044,70011,2.110
T20011,43.232778,0.061093,70012,2.115
T20011,43.232761,0.061153,70013,2.120
T20011,43.232756,0.061217,70014,2.125
T20011,43.232763,0.061274,70015,2.130
T20011,43.232781,0.061325,70016,2.135
T20011,43.232807,0.061367,70017,2.139
T20011,43.232841,0.061400,70018,2.144
T20011,43.232879,0.061420,70019,2.148
T20011,43.232920,0.061427,70020,2.153
T20011,43.232971,0.061580,70021,2.167
T20011,43.232990,0.061684,70022,2.175
T20011,43.233002,0.061803,70023,2.185
T20011,43.233010,0.061877,70024,2.191
T20011,43.233027,0.061926,70025,2.196
T20011,43.233001,0.063010,70026,2.284
T20011,43.233001,0.063010,80001,2.284
T20011,43.233002,0.063016,80002,2.284
T20011,43.232996,0.063271,80003,2.305
T20011,43.232993,0.063413,80004,2.316
T20011,43.232991,0.063479,80005,2.322
T20011,43.232976,0.063570,80006,2.329
T20011,43.232848,0.064240,80007,2.386
T20011,43.232675,0.064749,80008,2.431
T20011,43.232665,0.064776,80009,2.434
T20011,43.232622,0.064837,80010,2.441
T20011,43.232597,0.064881,80011,2.445
T20011,43.232585,0.064906,80012,2.447
T20011,43.232484,0.065171,80013,2.472
T20011,43.232471,0.065222,80014,2.476
T20011,43.232453,0.065266,80015,2.480
T20011,43.232416,0.065360,80016,2.489
T20011,43.232405,0.065426,80017,2.494
T20011,43.232380,0.065997,80018,2.541
T20011,43.232373,0.066139,80019,2.553
T20011,43.232346,0.066486,80020,2.581
T20011,43.232214,0.067690,80021,2.680
T20011,43.232063,0.069021,80022,2.789
T20011,43.232060,0.069045,80023,2.791
T20011,43.232076,0.069120,80024,2.798
T20011,43.232076,0.069120,90001,2.798
T20011,43.232086,0.069172,90002,2.802
T20011,43.232084,0.069206,90003,2.805
T20011,43.232079,0.069334,90004,2.815
T20011,43.232071,0.069818,90005,2.855
T20011,43.232073,0.069930,90006,2.864
T20011,43.232081,0.069980,90007,2.868
T20011,43.232089,0.070019,90008,2.871
T20011,43.232220,0.070287,90009,2.897
T20011,43.232213,0.070332,90010,2.901
T20011,43.232238,0.070399,90011,2.907
T20011,43.232262,0.070457,90012,2.913
T20011,43.232286,0.070514,90013,2.918
T20011,43.232290,0.070601,90014,2.925
T20011,43.232283,0.070695,90015,2.933
T20011,43.232268,0.070795,90016,2.941
T20011,43.232228,0.071004,90017,2.959
T20011,43.232181,0.071249,90018,2.979
T20011,43.232109,0.071634,90019,3.012
T20011,43.232022,0.072068,90020,3.048
T20011,43.232004,0.072268,90021,3.064
T20011,43.231983,0.072341,90022,3.071
T20011,43.231962,0.072419,90023,3.078
T20011,43.231648,0.073422,90024,3.166
T20011,43.231616,0.073521,90025,3.175
T20011,43.231861,0.073574,90026,3.203
T20011,43.232121,0.073624,90027,3.232
T20011,43.232438,0.073687,90028,3.268
T20011,43.232477,0.073706,90029,3.272
T20011,43.232523,0.073753,90030,3.278
T20011,43.232537,0.073779,90031,3.281
T20011,43.232622,0.073885,90032,3.294
T20011,43.232697,0.074005,90033,3.307
T20011,43.232734,0.074050,90034,3.312
T20011,43.232788,0.074088,90035,3.319
T20011,43.233053,0.074140,90036,3.349
T20011,43.233071,0.074142,90037,3.351
T20011,43.233145,0.074170,90038,3.359
T20011,43.233174,0.074179,90039,3.363
T20011,43.233302,0.074243,90040,3.378
T20011,43.233510,0.074311,90041,3.401
T20011,43.233555,0.074288,90042,3.407
T20011,43.233578,0.074143,90043,3.419
T20011,43.233666,0.073536,90044,3.469
T20011,43.233666,0.073536,100001,3.469
T20011,43.233703,0.073282,100002,3.490
T20011,43.233701,0.073271,100003,3.491
T20011,43.233677,0.073187,100004,3.499
T20011,43.233838,0.073063,100005,3.519
T20011,43.233856,0.073046,100006,3.522
T20011,43.233884,0.073019,100007,3.525
T20011,43.234083,0.072826,100008,3.553
T20011,43.234140,0.072831,100009,3.559
T20011,43.234460,0.072680,100010,3.596
T20011,43.234781,0.072532,100011,3.634
T20011,43.235599,0.072131,100012,3.731
T20011,43.235719,0.072070,100013,3.745
T20011,43.235808,0.072029,100014,3.755
T20011,43.236207,0.071843,100015,3.802
T20011,43.236237,0.071831,100016,3.806
T20011,43.236299,0.071801,100017,3.813
T20011,43.236545,0.071680,100018,3.842
T20011,43.236545,0.071680,110001,3.842
T20011,43.236771,0.071570,110002,3.869
T20011,43.237330,0.071299,110003,3.935
T20011,43.237405,0.071265,110004,3.943
T20011,43.237719,0.071112,110005,3.981
T20011,43.237803,0.071071,110006,3.990
T20011,43.237824,0.071060,110007,3.993
T20011,43.238327,0.070816,110008,4.052
T20011,43.238404,0.070778,110009,4.061
T20011,43.238666,0.070655,110010,4.092
T20011,43.238666,0.070655,120001,4.092
T20011,43.239465,0.070279,120002,4.186
T20011,43.239540,0.070246,120003,4.195
T20011,43.239534,0.069754,120004,4.235
T20011,43.239533,0.069557,120005,4.251
T20011,43.239532,0.069495,120006,4.256
T20011,43.239529,0.069378,120007,4.266
T20011,43.239526,0.069108,120008,4.287
T20011,43.239523,0.068903,120009,4.304
T20011,43.239520,0.068731,120010,4.318
T20011,43.239519,0.068632,120011,4.326
T20011,43.239519,0.068632,130001,4.326
T20011,43.239517,0.068476,130002,4.339
T20011,43.239513,0.068275,130003,4.355
T20011,43.239511,0.068136,130004,4.366
T20011,43.239495,0.067007,130005,4.458
T20011,43.239476,0.065737,130006,4.561
T20011,43.239476,0.065623,130007,4.571
T20011,43.239476,0.064461,130008,4.665
T20011,43.239476,0.064381,130009,4.672
T20011,43.239476,0.064313,130010,4.677
T20011,43.239476,0.064053,130011,4.698
T20011,43.239476,0.064053,140001,4.698
T20011,43.239475,0.063165,140002,4.770
T20011,43.239475,0.063083,140003,4.777
T20011,43.239460,0.062506,140004,4.824
T20011,43.239444,0.061915,140005,4.872
T20011,43.239415,0.061652,140006,4.894
T20011,43.239415,0.061652,150001,4.894
T20011,43.239399,0.061505,150002,4.906
T20011,43.239357,0.061296,150003,4.923
T20011,43.239342,0.061224,150004,4.929
T20011,43.239368,0.060941,150005,4.953
T20011,43.239402,0.060737,150006,4.970
T20011,43.239412,0.060674,150007,4.975
T20011,43.239435,0.060638,150008,4.979
T20011,43.239451,0.060596,150009,4.983
T20011,43.239461,0.060551,150010,4.987
T20011,43.239464,0.060503,150011,4.990
T20011,43.239554,0.060350,150012,5.006
T20011,43.239642,0.060160,150013,5.025
T20011,43.239713,0.060058,150014,5.036
T20011,43.239936,0.059744,150015,5.072
T20011,43.240009,0.059712,150016,5.080
T20011,43.240148,0.059558,150017,5.100
T20011,43.240253,0.059410,150018,5.117
T20011,43.240294,0.059309,150019,5.126
T20011,43.240344,0.059147,150020,5.141
T20011,43.240391,0.059072,150021,5.149
T20011,43.240474,0.058803,150022,5.172
T20011,43.240502,0.058751,150023,5.178
T20011,43.240532,0.058727,150024,5.181
T20011,43.240594,0.058693,150025,5.189
T20011,43.240641,0.058685,150026,5.194
T20011,43.240702,0.058706,150027,5.201
T20011,43.240941,0.058803,150028,5.229
T20011,43.241136,0.058823,150029,5.251
T20011,43.241736,0.059068,150030,5.320
T20011,43.241871,0.059089,150031,5.335
T20011,43.241871,0.059089,160001,5.335
T20011,43.242028,0.059113,160002,5.353
T20011,43.242131,0.059109,160003,5.364
T20011,43.242493,0.059097,160004,5.405
T20011,43.243488,0.059064,160005,5.515
T20011,43.243584,0.059062,160006,5.526
T20011,43.243705,0.059059,160007,5.539
T20011,43.243727,0.059058,160008,5.542
T20011,43.243727,0.059058,170001,5.542
T20011,43.243863,0.059055,170002,5.557
T20011,43.244173,0.059048,170003,5.591
T20011,43.244310,0.059043,170004,5.607
T20011,43.244475,0.059038,170005,5.625
T20011,43.244742,0.059030,170006,5.655
T20011,43.244808,0.059016,170007,5.662
T20011,43.244946,0.058990,170008,5.678
T20011,43.245230,0.059503,170009,5.730
T20011,43.245270,0.059577,170010,5.737
T20011,43.245130,0.059715,170011,5.756
T20011,43.244975,0.059871,170012,5.778
T20011,43.244975,0.059871,180001,5.778
T20011,43.243853,0.060991,180002,5.932
T20011,43.243547,0.061287,180003,5.974
T20011,43.243238,0.061587,180004,6.016
T20011,43.243166,0.061656,180005,6.026
T20011,43.243246,0.061817,180006,6.042
T20011,43.243294,0.061916,180007,6.051
T20011,43.243477,0.062265,180008,6.086
T20011,43.243569,0.062445,180009,6.104
T20011,43.243569,0.062445,190001,6.104
T20011,43.243584,0.062473,190002,6.107
T20011,43.243665,0.062625,190003,6.122
T20011,43.243720,0.062728,190004,6.133
T20011,43.243749,0.062814,190005,6.140
T20011,43.243823,0.063029,190006,6.160
T20011,43.243848,0.063452,190007,6.194
T20011,43.243849,0.063466,190008,6.195
T20011,43.243854,0.063604,190009,6.207
T20011,43.243880,0.064005,190010,6.239
T20011,43.243880,0.064014,190011,6.240
T20011,43.243880,0.064014,200001,6.240
T20011,43.243905,0.064411,200002,6.272
T20011,43.243942,0.065013,200003,6.322
T20011,43.243950,0.065123,200004,6.330
T20011,43.243953,0.065185,200005,6.335
T20011,43.244020,0.066261,200006,6.423
T20011,43.244022,0.066299,200007,6.426
T20011,43.244027,0.066375,200008,6.433
T20011,43.244043,0.066642,200009,6.454
T20012,43.244043,0.066642,10001,0.000
T20012,43.244080,0.067226,10002,0.048
T20012,43.244087,0.067335,10003,0.057
T20012,43.244158,0.067331,10004,0.065
T20012,43.244549,0.067313,10005,0.108
T20012,43.244590,0.067311,10006,0.113
T20012,43.245104,0.067286,10007,0.170
T20012,43.245184,0.067255,10008,0.179
T20012,43.245258,0.067216,10009,0.188
T20012,43.245258,0.067216,20001,0.188
T20012,43.245323,0.067184,20002,0.196
T20012,43.246012,0.066621,20003,0.285
T20012,43.246647,0.066390,20004,0.358
T20012,43.246933,0.066349,20005,0.390
T20012,43.247007,0.066339,20006,0.398
T20012,43.247004,0.065961,20007,0.429
T20012,43.246974,0.065626,20008,0.456
T20012,43.246913,0.065386,20009,0.477
T20012,43.246827,0.065277,20010,0.490
T20012,43.246827,0.065277,30001,0.490
T20012,43.246711,0.065129,30002,0.507
T20012,43.246674,0.065083,30003,0.513
T20012,43.246673,0.064736,30004,0.541
T20012,43.246654,0.064089,30005,0.594
T20012,43.246640,0.063480,30006,0.643
T20012,43.246637,0.063387,30007,0.651
T20012,43.246624,0.063034,30008,0.680
T20012,43.246624,0.063034,40001,0.680
T20012,43.246606,0.062576,40002,0.717
T20012,43.246290,0.062025,40003,0.774
T20012,43.246073,0.061630,40004,0.814
T20012,43.246073,0.061630,50001,0.814
T20012,43.245955,0.061416,50002,0.836
T20012,43.245945,0.060727,50003,0.892
T20012,43.245918,0.060164,50004,0.938
T20012,43.245751,0.059128,50005,1.024
T20012,43.245515,0.059352,50006,1.056
T20012,43.245515,0.059352,60001,1.056
T20012,43.245421,0.059442,60002,1.068
T20012,43.245270,0.059577,60003,1.088
T20012,43.245230,0.059503,60004,1.096
T20012,43.244946,0.058990,60005,1.148
T20012,43.244808,0.059016,60006,1.163
T20012,43.244742,0.059030,60007,1.171
T20012,43.244475,0.059038,60008,1.200
T20012,43.244310,0.059043,60009,1.219
T20012,43.244173,0.059048,60010,1.234
T20012,43.243863,0.059055,60011,1.269
T20012,43.243705,0.059059,60012,1.286
T20012,43.243584,0.059062,60013,1.300
T20012,43.243488,0.059064,60014,1.310
T20012,43.242493,0.059097,60015,1.421
T20012,43.242286,0.059104,60016,1.444
T20012,43.242286,0.059104,70001,1.444
T20012,43.242131,0.059109,70002,1.461
T20012,43.242028,0.059113,70003,1.473
T20012,43.241736,0.059068,70004,1.505
T20012,43.241136,0.058823,70005,1.575
T20012,43.240967,0.058712,70006,1.596
T20012,43.240734,0.058606,70007,1.623
T20012,43.240608,0.058566,70008,1.637
T20012,43.240584,0.058556,70009,1.640
T20012,43.240516,0.058526,70010,1.648
T20012,43.240471,0.058537,70011,1.653
T20012,43.240441,0.058569,70012,1.657
T20012,43.240249,0.059283,70013,1.719
T20012,43.240209,0.059380,70014,1.728
T20012,43.240116,0.059502,70015,1.743
T20012,43.239972,0.059656,70016,1.763
T20012,43.239936,0.059744,70017,1.771
T20012,43.239713,0.060058,70018,1.807
T20012,43.239642,0.060160,70019,1.818
T20012,43.239500,0.060242,70020,1.835
T20012,43.239419,0.060275,70021,1.845
T20012,43.239359,0.060299,70022,1.852
T20012,43.239308,0.060284,70023,1.857
T20012,43.239257,0.060290,70024,1.863
T20012,43.239210,0.060319,70025,1.869
T20012,43.239172,0.060366,70026,1.875
T20012,43.239147,0.060427,70027,1.880
T20012,43.239135,0.060495,70028,1.886
T20012,43.239138,0.060555,70029,1.891
T20012,43.239152,0.060612,70030,1.896
T20012,43.239178,0.060663,70031,1.901
T20012,43.239213,0.060700,70032,1.906
T20012,43.239222,0.060740,70033,1.909
T20012,43.239342,0.061224,70034,1.950
T20012,43.239357,0.061296,70035,1.957
T20012,43.239399,0.061505,70036,1.974
T20012,43.239444,0.061915,70037,2.008
T20012,43.239456,0.062380,70038,2.046
T20012,43.239456,0.062380,80001,2.046
T20012,43.239460,0.062506,80002,2.056
T20012,43.239475,0.063083,80003,2.103
T20012,43.239475,0.063165,80004,2.110
T20012,43.239476,0.064159,80005,2.190
T20012,43.239476,0.064159,90001,2.190
T20012,43.239476,0.064313,90002,2.203
T20012,43.239476,0.064381,90003,2.208
T20012,43.239476,0.064461,90004,2.215
T20012,43.239476,0.065623,90005,2.309
T20012,43.239476,0.065737,90006,2.319
T20012,43.239495,0.067007,90007,2.422
T20012,43.239511,0.068136,90008,2.514
T20012,43.239513,0.068275,90009,2.525
T20012,43.239517,0.068476,90010,2.541
T20012,43.239520,0.068731,90011,2.562
T20012,43.239522,0.068851,90012,2.572
T20012,43.239522,0.068851,100001,2.572
T20012,43.239523,0.068903,100002,2.576
T20012,43.239526,0.069108,100003,2.593
T20012,43.239529,0.069378,100004,2.615
T20012,43.239532,0.069495,100005,2.624
T20012,43.239462,0.069501,100006,2.632
T20012,43.238732,0.069576,100007,2.713
T20012,43.238410,0.069604,100008,2.749
T20012,43.238410,0.069604,110001,2.749
T20012,43.238311,0.069613,110002,2.760
T20012,43.238234,0.069620,110003,2.769
T20012,43.238110,0.069630,110004,2.783
T20012,43.237627,0.069666,110005,2.836
T20012,43.237561,0.069672,110006,2.844
T20012,43.237131,0.069720,110007,2.892
T20012,43.236686,0.069760,110008,2.941
T20012,43.236613,0.069766,110009,2.949
T20012,43.235872,0.069860,110010,3.032
T20012,43.235872,0.069860,120001,3.032
T20012,43.235845,0.069864,120002,3.035
T20012,43.235699,0.069881,120003,3.051
T20012,43.235605,0.069895,120004,3.062
T20012,43.235164,0.069949,120005,3.111
T20012,43.235068,0.069961,120006,3.122
T20012,43.235016,0.069980,120007,3.128
T20012,43.235008,0.070103,120008,3.138
T20012,43.235001,0.070209,120009,3.146
T20012,43.234927,0.071187,120010,3.226
T20012,43.234908,0.071316,120011,3.237
T20012,43.234883,0.071475,120012,3.250
T20012,43.234869,0.071540,120013,3.256
T20012,43.234849,0.071625,120014,3.263
T20012,43.234833,0.071672,120015,3.267
T20012,43.234802,0.071759,120016,3.275
T20012,43.234742,0.071896,120017,3.288
T20012,43.234722,0.071935,120018,3.292
T20012,43.234568,0.072214,120019,3.320
T20012,43.234363,0.072458,120020,3.350
T20012,43.234274,0.072564,120021,3.364
T20012,43.234119,0.072755,120022,3.387
T20012,43.234083,0.072826,120023,3.394
T20012,43.233884,0.073019,120024,3.421
T20012,43.233856,0.073046,120025,3.425
T20012,43.233838,0.073063,120026,3.427
T20012,43.233677,0.073187,120027,3.448
T20012,43.233548,0.073172,120028,3.462
T20012,43.233352,0.073138,120029,3.484
T20012,43.233302,0.073134,120030,3.490
T20012,43.233302,0.073134,130001,3.490
T20012,43.233275,0.073131,130002,3.493
T20012,43.233143,0.073129,130003,3.507
T20012,43.232996,0.073165,130004,3.524
T20012,43.232868,0.073249,130005,3.540
T20012,43.232774,0.073346,130006,3.553
T20012,43.232745,0.073380,130007,3.557
T20012,43.232704,0.073322,130008,3.564
T20012,43.232476,0.072963,130009,3.602
T20012,43.232443,0.072913,130010,3.608
T20012,43.232303,0.072692,130011,3.632
T20012,43.232173,0.072493,130012,3.653
T20012,43.232091,0.072368,130013,3.667
T20012,43.232123,0.072247,130014,3.677
T20012,43.232147,0.072153,130015,3.686
T20012,43.232156,0.072108,130016,3.689
T20012,43.232188,0.071923,130017,3.705
T20012,43.232232,0.071671,130018,3.726
T20012,43.232298,0.071290,130019,3.758
T20012,43.232378,0.070832,130020,3.796
T20012,43.232395,0.070734,130021,3.804
T20012,43.232345,0.070572,130022,3.818
T20012,43.232322,0.070496,130023,3.825
T20012,43.232300,0.070437,130024,3.831
T20012,43.232278,0.070376,130025,3.836
T20012,43.232248,0.070313,130026,3.842
T20012,43.232220,0.070287,130027,3.846
T20012,43.232089,0.070019,130028,3.872
T20012,43.232081,0.069980,130029,3.876
T20012,43.232073,0.069930,130030,3.880
T20012,43.232071,0.069818,130031,3.889
T20012,43.232079,0.069334,130032,3.928
T20012,43.232084,0.069206,130033,3.939
T20012,43.232086,0.069172,130034,3.941
T20012,43.232119,0.069079,130035,3.950
T20012,43.232125,0.069037,130036,3.953
T20012,43.232135,0.068949,130037,3.960
T20012,43.232135,0.068949,140001,3.960
T20012,43.232268,0.067784,140002,4.056
T20012,43.232276,0.067709,140003,4.063
T20012,43.232409,0.066493,140004,4.162
T20012,43.232432,0.066318,140005,4.177
T20012,43.232444,0.066224,140006,4.185
T20012,43.232453,0.065744,140007,4.224
T20012,43.232458,0.065491,140008,4.244
T20012,43.232459,0.065438,140009,4.248
T20012,43.232503,0.065282,140010,4.262
T20012,43.232516,0.065238,140011,4.266
T20012,43.232540,0.065174,140012,4.272
T20012,43.232627,0.064943,140013,4.293
T20012,43.232639,0.064917,140014,4.295
T20012,43.232653,0.064864,140015,4.300
T20012,43.232661,0.064811,140016,4.304
T20012,43.232661,0.064811,150001,4.304
T20012,43.232665,0.064776,150002,4.307
T20012,43.232675,0.064749,150003,4.310
T20012,43.232848,0.064240,150004,4.355
T20012,43.232976,0.063570,150005,4.412
T20012,43.232991,0.063479,150006,4.419
T20012,43.232993,0.063413,150007,4.425
T20012,43.232996,0.063271,150008,4.436
T20012,43.233002,0.063016,150009,4.457
T20012,43.233027,0.061926,150010,4.545
T20012,43.233050,0.061871,150011,4.551
T20012,43.233058,0.061630,150012,4.570
T20012,43.233028,0.061470,150013,4.584
T20012,43.233027,0.061410,150014,4.588
T20012,43.233019,0.061378,150015,4.591
T20012,43.233051,0.061329,150016,4.596
T20012,43.233072,0.061270,150017,4.602
T20012,43.233079,0.061205,150018,4.607
T20012,43.233071,0.061139,150019,4.613
T20012,43.233108,0.060934,150020,4.630
T20012,43.233151,0.060785,150021,4.643
T20012,43.233175,0.060700,150022,4.650
T20012,43.233211,0.060584,150023,4.660
T20012,43.233245,0.060429,150024,4.673
T20012,43.233285,0.060326,150025,4.683
T20012,43.233285,0.060326,160001,4.683
T20012,43.233429,0.059948,160002,4.718
T20012,43.233561,0.059601,160003,4.750
T20012,43.233874,0.058773,160004,4.825
T20012,43.233907,0.058687,160005,4.833
T20012,43.233936,0.058608,160006,4.840
T20012,43.233936,0.058608,170001,4.840
T20012,43.234131,0.058093,170002,4.887
T20012,43.234178,0.057965,170003,4.899
T20012,43.234214,0.057867,170004,4.908
T20012,43.234307,0.057746,170005,4.922
T20012,43.234422,0.057596,170006,4.940
T20012,43.234470,0.057544,170007,4.947
T20012,43.234764,0.057188,170008,4.990
T20012,43.234929,0.056986,170009,5.015
T20012,43.235394,0.056421,170010,5.084
T20012,43.235504,0.056287,170011,5.100
T20012,43.235518,0.056270,170012,5.102
T20012,43.235758,0.055979,170013,5.138
T20012,43.235842,0.055876,170014,5.151
T20012,43.235902,0.055803,170015,5.160
T20012,43.235902,0.055803,180001,5.160
T20012,43.236005,0.055678,180002,5.175
T20012,43.236238,0.055516,180003,5.204
T20012,43.236273,0.055501,180004,5.208
T20012,43.236290,0.055492,180005,5.210
T20012,43.236380,0.055441,180006,5.221
T20012,43.236538,0.055359,180007,5.240
T20012,43.236551,0.055249,180008,5.249
T20012,43.236445,0.055167,180009,5.262
T20012,43.236318,0.055102,180010,5.277
T20012,43.236042,0.055045,180011,5.309
T20012,43.235820,0.055014,180012,5.333
T20012,43.235764,0.054993,180013,5.340
T20012,43.235710,0.054965,180014,5.346
T20012,43.235604,0.054901,180015,5.359
T20012,43.235437,0.054791,180016,5.380
T20012,43.235355,0.054737,180017,5.390
T20012,43.234984,0.054452,180018,5.437
T20012,43.234912,0.054401,180019,5.446
T20012,43.234839,0.054352,180020,5.455
T20012,43.234767,0.054322,180021,5.463
T20012,43.234697,0.054299,180022,5.472
T20012,43.234637,0.054287,180023,5.478
T20012,43.234576,0.054281,180024,5.485
T20012,43.234455,0.054270,180025,5.499
T20012,43.234427,0.054271,180026,5.502
T20012,43.234387,0.054272,180027,5.506
T20012,43.234348,0.054274,180028,5.511
T20012,43.234300,0.054279,180029,5.516
T20012,43.234252,0.054291,180030,5.521
T20012,43.234202,0.054310,180031,5.527
T20012,43.234155,0.054337,180032,5.533
T20012,43.234107,0.054369,180033,5.539
T20012,43.234059,0.054405,180034,5.545
T20012,43.234002,0.054444,180035,5.552
T20012,43.233946,0.054479,180036,5.559
T20012,43.233900,0.054503,180037,5.564
T20012,43.233853,0.054520,180038,5.569
T20012,43.233805,0.054535,180039,5.575
T20012,43.233758,0.054546,180040,5.580
T20012,43.233507,0.054567,180041,5.608
T20012,43.233354,0.054575,180042,5.625
T20012,43.233339,0.054576,180043,5.627
T20012,43.233257,0.054581,180044,5.636
T20012,43.233069,0.054591,180045,5.657
T20012,43.233069,0.054591,190001,5.657
T20012,43.232668,0.054610,190002,5.702
T20012,43.232504,0.054618,190003,5.720
T20012,43.231829,0.054651,190004,5.795
T20012,43.231658,0.054663,190005,5.814
T20012,43.231629,0.054665,190006,5.817
T20012,43.231540,0.054671,190007,5.827
T20012,43.231448,0.054680,190008,5.837
T20012,43.231425,0.054681,190009,5.840
T20012,43.231374,0.054684,190010,5.846
T20012,43.231328,0.054691,190011,5.851
T20012,43.231278,0.054698,190012,5.856
T20012,43.231229,0.054710,190013,5.862
T20012,43.231185,0.054726,190014,5.867
T20012,43.231114,0.054761,190015,5.875
T20012,43.230870,0.054894,190016,5.904
T20012,43.230631,0.055039,190017,5.934
T20012,43.230412,0.055166,190018,5.960
T20012,43.230412,0.055166,200001,5.960
T20012,43.230384,0.055182,200002,5.963
T20012,43.230138,0.055319,200003,5.993
T20012,43.229880,0.055471,200004,6.024
T20012,43.229819,0.055506,200005,6.031
T20012,43.229789,0.055524,200006,6.035
T20012,43.229661,0.055595,200007,6.050
T20012,43.229487,0.055703,200008,6.072
T20012,43.229486,0.055582,200009,6.081
T20012,43.229491,0.055064,200010,6.124
T20012,43.229491,0.054964,200011,6.132
T20012,43.229491,0.054757,200012,6.149
T20012,43.229491,0.054712,200013,6.152
T20012,43.229555,0.054674,200014,6.160
T20012,43.229609,0.054616,200015,6.168
T20012,43.229621,0.054513,200016,6.176
T20012,43.229628,0.054202,200017,6.201
T20012,43.229631,0.053233,200018,6.280
T20012,43.229636,0.051979,200019,6.382
T20012,43.229635,0.051937,200020,6.386
T20012,43.229636,0.051832,200021,6.394
T20012,43.229636,0.051710,200022,6.404
T20012,43.229636,0.051467,200023,6.424
T20012,43.229636,0.051467,210001,6.424
T20012,43.229636,0.051409,210002,6.428
T20012,43.229634,0.051340,210003,6.434
T20012,43.229616,0.051297,210004,6.438
T20012,43.229585,0.051255,210005,6.443
T20012,43.229515,0.051207,210006,6.452
T20012,43.229525,0.049883,210007,6.559
T20012,43.229528,0.049804,210008,6.566
T20012,43.229485,0.049804,210009,6.571
T20012,43.229466,0.049805,210010,6.573
T20012,43.229451,0.049806,210011,6.574
T20012,43.229040,0.049787,210012,6.620
T20012,43.228977,0.049772,210013,6.627
T20012,43.228830,0.049658,210014,6.646
T20012,43.228265,0.049110,210015,6.723
T20012,43.228231,0.049076,210016,6.728
T20012,43.228124,0.048937,210017,6.744
T20012,43.227987,0.048762,210018,6.765
T20012,43.227920,0.048685,210019,6.775
T20012,43.228022,0.048531,210020,6.792
T20012,43.228023,0.048452,210021,6.798
T20012,43.228005,0.048335,210022,6.808
T20012,43.227890,0.048338,210023,6.821
T20012,43.227816,0.048418,210024,6.831
T20012,43.227778,0.048476,210025,6.837
T20012,43.227857,0.048591,210026,6.850
T20012,43.227881,0.048627,210027,6.854
T30017,43.290706,0.075775,10001,0.000
T30017,43.290709,0.075639,10002,0.011
T30017,43.290713,0.075479,10003,0.024
T30017,43.290744,0.074999,10004,0.063
T30017,43.290787,0.074441,10005,0.109
T30017,43.290789,0.074422,10006,0.110
T30017,43.290806,0.074209,10007,0.128
T30017,43.290809,0.074179,10008,0.130
T30017,43.290817,0.073976,10009,0.147
T30017,43.290841,0.073651,10010,0.173
T30017,43.290865,0.073426,10011,0.192
T30017,43.290864,0.073308,10012,0.201
T30017,43.290855,0.073103,10013,0.218
T30017,43.290837,0.072950,10014,0.230
T30017,43.290836,0.072788,10015,0.243
T30017,43.290831,0.072522,10016,0.265
T30017,43.290825,0.072287,10017,0.284
T30017,43.290822,0.072149,10018,0.295
T30017,43.290794,0.071562,10019,0.343
T30017,43.290787,0.071454,10020,0.352
T30017,43.290778,0.071284,10021,0.366
T30017,43.290744,0.070857,10022,0.401
T30017,43.290686,0.070395,10023,0.439
T30017,43.290426,0.069738,10024,0.499
T30017,43.290426,0.069738,20001,0.499
T30017,43.290396,0.069661,20002,0.506
T30017,43.290389,0.069639,20003,0.508
T30017,43.290380,0.069579,20004,0.513
T30017,43.290347,0.069454,20005,0.524
T30017,43.290340,0.069430,20006,0.526
T30017,43.290330,0.069328,20007,0.535
T30017,43.290348,0.069267,20008,0.540
T30017,43.290365,0.069229,20009,0.543
T30017,43.290386,0.069135,20010,0.551
T30017,43.290381,0.069038,20011,0.559
T30017,43.290352,0.068950,20012,0.567
T30017,43.290296,0.068875,20013,0.576
T30017,43.290223,0.068835,20014,0.585
T30017,43.290132,0.068844,20015,0.595
T30017,43.290053,0.068906,20016,0.605
T30017,43.290033,0.068938,20017,0.608
T30017,43.289966,0.068990,20018,0.617
T30017,43.289905,0.069015,20019,0.624
T30017,43.289820,0.069048,20020,0.634
T30017,43.289697,0.069053,20021,0.647
T30017,43.289489,0.069063,20022,0.671
T30017,43.289298,0.069105,20023,0.692
T30017,43.289231,0.069108,20024,0.700
T30017,43.288745,0.069158,20025,0.754
T30017,43.287671,0.069242,20026,0.873
T30017,43.287084,0.069301,20027,0.939
T30017,43.286769,0.069331,20028,0.974
T30017,43.286323,0.069375,20029,1.023
T30017,43.285456,0.069455,20030,1.120
T30017,43.285136,0.069386,20031,1.156
T30017,43.285102,0.069310,20032,1.163
T30017,43.285052,0.069254,20033,1.171
T30017,43.284991,0.069223,20034,1.178
T30017,43.284944,0.069218,20035,1.183
T30017,43.284896,0.069229,20036,1.188
T30017,43.284840,0.069268,20037,1.195
T30017,43.284794,0.069328,20038,1.202
T30017,43.284766,0.069405,20039,1.209
T30017,43.284447,0.069517,20040,1.246
T30017,43.281608,0.069839,20041,1.562
T30017,43.278572,0.070109,20042,1.901
T30017,43.277892,0.070161,20043,1.976
T30017,43.276760,0.070250,20044,2.102
T30017,43.275586,0.070340,20045,2.233
T30017,43.274265,0.070462,20046,2.380
T30017,43.271590,0.070704,20047,2.678
T30017,43.271299,0.070737,20048,2.711
T30017,43.270666,0.070784,20049,2.781
T30017,43.268826,0.070981,20050,2.986
T30017,43.268577,0.071006,20051,3.014
T30017,43.268533,0.070966,20052,3.020
T30017,43.268130,0.070986,20053,3.065
T30017,43.268066,0.070974,20054,3.072
T30017,43.268030,0.070956,20055,3.076
T30017,43.267959,0.070860,20056,3.087
T30017,43.267878,0.070730,20057,3.101
T30017,43.267819,0.070686,20058,3.109
T30017,43.267752,0.070665,20059,3.116
T30017,43.267669,0.070673,20060,3.126
T30017,43.267585,0.070723,20061,3.136
T30017,43.267486,0.070888,20062,3.153
T30017,43.267414,0.070987,20063,3.164
T30017,43.267342,0.071051,20064,3.174
T30017,43.267200,0.071085,20065,3.190
T30017,43.267016,0.071125,20066,3.211
T30017,43.266970,0.071164,20067,3.217
T30017,43.266340,0.071229,20068,3.287
T30017,43.266138,0.071248,20069,3.310
T30017,43.266138,0.071248,30001,3.310
T30017,43.266115,0.071250,30002,3.312
T30017,43.265785,0.071281,30003,3.349
T30017,43.265507,0.071307,30004,3.380
T30017,43.264958,0.071358,30005,3.441
T30017,43.264412,0.071410,30006,3.502
T30017,43.263121,0.071533,30007,3.646
T30017,43.261533,0.071686,30008,3.823
T30017,43.261394,0.071704,30009,3.838
T30017,43.261141,0.071721,30010,3.866
T30017,43.261086,0.071726,30011,3.873
T30017,43.259669,0.071861,30012,4.030
T30017,43.259375,0.071890,30013,4.063
T30017,43.259259,0.071898,30014,4.076
T30017,43.259042,0.071917,30015,4.100
T30017,43.259032,0.071918,30016,4.101
T30017,43.259032,0.071918,40001,4.101
T30017,43.258947,0.071926,40002,4.111
T30017,43.258899,0.071930,40003,4.116
T30017,43.258791,0.071941,40004,4.128
T30017,43.258373,0.071987,40005,4.175
T30017,43.257972,0.072025,40006,4.219
T30017,43.257603,0.072062,40007,4.261
T30017,43.257541,0.072068,40008,4.267
T30017,43.257362,0.072084,40009,4.287
T30017,43.256879,0.072136,40010,4.341
T30017,43.256794,0.072147,40011,4.351
T30017,43.256196,0.072211,40012,4.417
T30017,43.255352,0.072290,40013,4.511
T30017,43.255286,0.072300,40014,4.519
T30017,43.254953,0.072332,40015,4.556
T30017,43.254642,0.072361,40016,4.590
T30017,43.254526,0.072365,40017,4.603
T30017,43.254474,0.072369,40018,4.609
T30017,43.254140,0.072394,40019,4.646
T30017,43.253758,0.072432,40020,4.689
T30017,43.253497,0.072455,40021,4.718
T30017,43.253261,0.072479,40022,4.744
T30017,43.253040,0.072504,40023,4.769
T30017,43.253040,0.072504,50001,4.769
T30017,43.253010,0.072507,50002,4.772
T30017,43.252955,0.072512,50003,4.778
T30017,43.252811,0.072526,50004,4.794
T30017,43.252559,0.072551,50005,4.822
T30017,43.252515,0.072555,50006,4.827
T30017,43.251747,0.072630,50007,4.913
T30017,43.251345,0.072669,50008,4.958
T30017,43.251259,0.072679,50009,4.967
T30017,43.251060,0.072697,50010,4.989
T30017,43.250622,0.072736,50011,5.038
T30017,43.250622,0.072736,60001,5.038
T30017,43.250575,0.072740,60002,5.043
T30017,43.249619,0.072824,60003,5.150
T30017,43.249539,0.072832,60004,5.159
T30017,43.248210,0.072973,60005,5.307
T30017,43.248124,0.072983,60006,5.317
T30017,43.247380,0.073049,60007,5.399
T30017,43.247317,0.073054,60008,5.406
T30017,43.247309,0.072966,60009,5.414
T30017,43.247290,0.072621,60010,5.442
T30017,43.247290,0.072621,70001,5.442
T30017,43.247279,0.072393,70002,5.460
T30017,43.247201,0.070329,70003,5.628
T30017,43.247199,0.070264,70004,5.633
T30017,43.246640,0.070316,70005,5.696
T30017,43.246503,0.070326,70006,5.711
T30017,43.246503,0.070326,80001,5.711
T30017,43.245174,0.070427,80002,5.859
T30017,43.245131,0.070430,80003,5.864
T30017,43.244866,0.070450,80004,5.893
T30017,43.244723,0.070461,80005,5.909
T30017,43.244723,0.070461,90001,5.909
T30017,43.244286,0.070495,90002,5.958
T30017,43.244294,0.070619,90003,5.968
T30017,43.244311,0.070864,90004,5.988
T30017,43.244355,0.071515,90005,6.041
T30017,43.244365,0.071681,90006,6.054
T30017,43.244420,0.072495,90007,6.121
T30017,43.244430,0.072642,90008,6.133
T30017,43.244462,0.073109,90009,6.171
T30017,43.244470,0.073237,90010,6.181
T30017,43.244477,0.073351,90011,6.191
T30017,43.244379,0.073360,90012,6.202
T30017,43.244364,0.073362,90013,6.203
T30017,43.243699,0.073420,90014,6.277
T30017,43.243699,0.073420,100001,6.277
T30017,43.243640,0.073426,100002,6.284
T30017,43.243232,0.073462,100003,6.330
T30017,43.243194,0.073465,100004,6.334
T30017,43.242582,0.073520,100005,6.402
T30017,43.242531,0.073525,100006,6.407
T30017,43.242531,0.073525,110001,6.407
T30017,43.242145,0.073559,110002,6.450
T30017,43.242112,0.073562,110003,6.454
T30017,43.242063,0.073567,110004,6.460
T30017,43.241649,0.073610,110005,6.506
T30017,43.241442,0.073627,110006,6.529
T30017,43.241223,0.073695,110007,6.554
T30017,43.241127,0.073700,110008,6.564
T30017,43.241073,0.073704,110009,6.571
T30017,43.241043,0.073704,110010,6.574
T30017,43.241042,0.073683,110011,6.575
T30017,43.241030,0.073655,110012,6.578
T30017,43.241017,0.073645,110013,6.580
T30017,43.241002,0.073647,110014,6.582
T30017,43.240951,0.073652,110015,6.587
T30017,43.240940,0.073659,110016,6.588
T30017,43.240937,0.073666,110017,6.589
T30017,43.240931,0.073680,110018,6.590
T30017,43.240932,0.073690,110019,6.591
T30017,43.240868,0.073692,110020,6.598
T30017,43.240447,0.073730,110021,6.645
T30017,43.240322,0.073748,110022,6.659
T30017,43.240004,0.073792,110023,6.695
T30017,43.239584,0.073828,110024,6.742
T30017,43.239445,0.073835,110025,6.757
T30017,43.238726,0.073909,110026,6.837
T30017,43.238679,0.073912,110027,6.842
T30017,43.238368,0.073940,110028,6.877
T30017,43.238368,0.073940,120001,6.877
T30017,43.237945,0.073979,120002,6.924
T30017,43.237491,0.074019,120003,6.975
T30017,43.237434,0.074025,120004,6.981
T30017,43.237124,0.074053,120005,7.016
T30017,43.236815,0.074087,120006,7.050
T30017,43.236524,0.074116,120007,7.082
T30017,43.236425,0.074129,120008,7.093
T30017,43.236348,0.074130,120009,7.102
T30017,43.236197,0.074135,120010,7.119
T30017,43.235822,0.074131,120011,7.160
T30017,43.235780,0.074131,120012,7.165
T30017,43.235719,0.074129,120013,7.172
T30017,43.235628,0.074116,120014,7.182
T30017,43.235388,0.074079,120015,7.209
T30017,43.235388,0.074079,130001,7.209
T30017,43.235208,0.074051,130002,7.229
T30017,43.235059,0.073999,130003,7.246
T30017,43.234784,0.073839,130004,7.279
T30017,43.234741,0.073814,130005,7.285
T30017,43.234666,0.073785,130006,7.293
T30017,43.234557,0.073732,130007,7.306
T30017,43.233879,0.073433,130008,7.385
T30017,43.233854,0.073422,130009,7.388
T30017,43.233725,0.073366,130010,7.403
T30017,43.233677,0.073187,130011,7.419
T30017,43.233548,0.073172,130012,7.433
T30017,43.233352,0.073138,130013,7.455
T30017,43.233275,0.073131,130014,7.464
T30017,43.233143,0.073129,130015,7.478
T30017,43.232996,0.073165,130016,7.495
T30017,43.232868,0.073249,130017,7.511
T30017,43.232774,0.073346,130018,7.524
T30017,43.232745,0.073380,130019,7.528
T30017,43.232685,0.073597,130020,7.547
T30017,43.232649,0.073737,130021,7.559
T30017,43.232644,0.073760,130022,7.561
T30017,43.232632,0.073809,130023,7.565
T30017,43.232622,0.073885,130024,7.571
T30017,43.232697,0.074005,130025,7.584
T30017,43.232734,0.074050,130026,7.590
T30017,43.232788,0.074088,130027,7.597
T30017,43.233053,0.074140,130028,7.626
T30017,43.233071,0.074142,130029,7.628
T30017,43.233145,0.074170,130030,7.637
T30017,43.233174,0.074179,130031,7.640
T30017,43.233302,0.074243,130032,7.655
T30017,43.233510,0.074311,130033,7.679
T30017,43.233526,0.074263,130034,7.683
T30017,43.233535,0.074233,130035,7.686
T30017,43.233555,0.074143,130036,7.694
T30017,43.233622,0.073669,130037,7.733
T30017,43.233639,0.073545,130038,7.743
T30017,43.233639,0.073545,140001,7.743
T30017,43.233654,0.073437,140002,7.752
T30017,43.233663,0.073333,140003,7.760
T30017,43.233677,0.073187,140004,7.772
T30017,43.233548,0.073172,140005,7.787
T30017,43.233352,0.073138,140006,7.809
T30017,43.233275,0.073131,140007,7.817
T30017,43.233143,0.073129,140008,7.832
T30017,43.232996,0.073165,140009,7.849
T30017,43.232868,0.073249,140010,7.864
T30017,43.232774,0.073346,140011,7.878
T30017,43.232745,0.073380,140012,7.882
T30017,43.232704,0.073322,140013,7.888
T30017,43.232476,0.072963,140014,7.927
T30017,43.232443,0.072913,140015,7.932
T30017,43.232303,0.072692,140016,7.956
T30017,43.232173,0.072493,140017,7.978
T30017,43.232091,0.072368,140018,7.992
T30017,43.232004,0.072268,140019,8.004
T30017,43.231887,0.072063,140020,8.025
T30017,43.231670,0.071724,140021,8.062
T30017,43.231453,0.071381,140022,8.099
T30017,43.230989,0.070653,140023,8.177
T30017,43.230946,0.070578,140024,8.185
T30017,43.230935,0.070560,140025,8.187
T30017,43.230893,0.070476,140026,8.195
T30017,43.230848,0.070412,140027,8.202
T30017,43.230836,0.070395,140028,8.204
T30017,43.230793,0.070336,140029,8.211
T30017,43.230630,0.070263,140030,8.230
T30017,43.230537,0.070233,140031,8.241
T30017,43.230477,0.070223,140032,8.247
T30017,43.230318,0.070221,140033,8.265
T30017,43.230068,0.070219,140034,8.293
T30017,43.230023,0.070220,140035,8.298
T30017,43.229908,0.070218,140036,8.311
T30017,43.229908,0.070218,150001,8.311
T30017,43.229876,0.070218,150002,8.314
T30017,43.229822,0.070217,150003,8.320
T30017,43.229674,0.070200,150004,8.337
T30017,43.229066,0.070139,150005,8.404
T30017,43.229011,0.070133,150006,8.411
T30017,43.228947,0.070126,150007,8.418
T30017,43.228852,0.070114,150008,8.428
T30017,43.228600,0.070110,150009,8.456
T30017,43.228383,0.070052,150010,8.481
T30017,43.228258,0.070026,150011,8.495
T30017,43.228181,0.069906,150012,8.508
T30017,43.228164,0.069876,150013,8.511
T30017,43.228133,0.069833,150014,8.516
T30017,43.227309,0.068759,150015,8.643
T30017,43.227309,0.068759,160001,8.643
T30017,43.226999,0.068355,160002,8.690
T30017,43.226937,0.068273,160003,8.700
T30017,43.226341,0.067547,160004,8.788
T30017,43.226056,0.067194,160005,8.831
T30017,43.225938,0.067047,160006,8.849
T30017,43.225938,0.067047,170001,8.849
T30017,43.225930,0.067037,170002,8.850
T30017,43.225523,0.066523,170003,8.912
T30017,43.225508,0.066504,170004,8.914
T30017,43.225483,0.066472,170005,8.918
T30017,43.225410,0.066381,170006,8.929
T30017,43.224919,0.065771,170007,9.002
T30017,43.224671,0.065460,170008,9.040
T30017,43.224622,0.065403,170009,9.047
T30017,43.224523,0.065289,170010,9.062
T30017,43.224537,0.065144,170011,9.073
T30017,43.224548,0.065029,170012,9.083
T30017,43.224650,0.063998,170013,9.167
T30017,43.224653,0.063966,170014,9.170
T30017,43.224653,0.063966,180001,9.170
T30017,43.224656,0.063934,180002,9.172
T30017,43.224668,0.063834,180003,9.181
T30017,43.224675,0.063772,180004,9.186
T30017,43.224682,0.063715,180005,9.191
T30017,43.224773,0.062942,180006,9.254
T30017,43.224818,0.062470,180007,9.293
T30017,43.224834,0.062299,180008,9.307
T30017,43.224849,0.062139,180009,9.320
T30017,43.224984,0.060854,180010,9.426
T30017,43.225021,0.060860,180011,9.430
T30017,43.225224,0.060913,180012,9.453
T30017,43.225303,0.060933,180013,9.462
T30017,43.225303,0.060933,190001,9.462
T30017,43.225670,0.061031,190002,9.503
T30017,43.226157,0.061147,190003,9.558
T30017,43.226220,0.061164,190004,9.565
T30017,43.226504,0.061238,190005,9.598
T30017,43.226755,0.061454,190006,9.630
T30017,43.227053,0.061684,190007,9.668
T30017,43.227358,0.061918,190008,9.707
T30017,43.227358,0.061918,200001,9.707
T30017,43.227714,0.062192,200002,9.753
T30017,43.227794,0.062251,200003,9.763
T30017,43.227989,0.062404,200004,9.788
T30017,43.228047,0.062443,200005,9.795
T30017,43.228891,0.062634,200006,9.890
T30017,43.228914,0.062639,200007,9.893
T30017,43.228944,0.062645,200008,9.896
T30017,43.228957,0.062648,200009,9.898
T30017,43.229597,0.062790,200010,9.970
T30017,43.229654,0.062805,200011,9.976
T30017,43.229657,0.062733,200012,9.982
T30017,43.229663,0.062590,200013,9.994
T30017,43.229665,0.062354,200014,10.013
T30017,43.229665,0.062354,210001,10.013
T30017,43.229660,0.062172,210002,10.028
T30017,43.229631,0.061266,210003,10.101
T30017,43.229628,0.061190,210004,10.108
T30017,43.229612,0.060398,210005,10.172
T30017,43.229604,0.060015,210006,10.203
T30017,43.229597,0.059712,210007,10.228
T30017,43.229592,0.059520,210008,10.243
T30017,43.229612,0.059387,210009,10.254
T30017,43.229632,0.059337,210010,10.259
T30017,43.229663,0.059292,210011,10.264
T30017,43.229705,0.059242,210012,10.270
T30017,43.229740,0.059203,210013,10.275
T30017,43.229614,0.059004,210014,10.297
T30017,43.229552,0.058889,210015,10.308
T30017,43.229461,0.058726,210016,10.325
T30017,43.229280,0.058403,210017,10.358
T30017,43.229106,0.058093,210018,10.390
T30017,43.229011,0.057934,210019,10.406
T30017,43.228991,0.057897,210020,10.410
T30017,43.228915,0.057767,210021,10.424
T30017,43.228882,0.057712,210022,10.430
T30017,43.228863,0.057682,210023,10.433
T30017,43.228847,0.057657,210024,10.435
T30017,43.228804,0.057588,210025,10.443
T30017,43.228711,0.057451,210026,10.458
T30017,43.228711,0.057451,220001,10.458
T30017,43.228506,0.057150,220002,10.492
T30017,43.228205,0.056699,220003,10.541
T30017,43.228179,0.056660,220004,10.546
T30017,43.228069,0.056493,220005,10.564
T30017,43.227949,0.056334,220006,10.582
T30017,43.227921,0.056302,220007,10.586
T30017,43.227904,0.056282,220008,10.589
T30017,43.227518,0.055828,220009,10.645
T30017,43.227158,0.055439,220010,10.696
T30017,43.226980,0.055257,220011,10.721
T30017,43.226836,0.055108,220012,10.741
T30017,43.226706,0.054972,220013,10.759
T30017,43.226706,0.054972,230001,10.759
T30017,43.226333,0.054582,230002,10.812
T30017,43.226264,0.054510,230003,10.821
T30017,43.225850,0.054097,230004,10.878
T30017,43.225647,0.053873,230005,10.907
T30017,43.225593,0.053811,230006,10.915
T30017,43.225300,0.053458,230007,10.959
T30017,43.225208,0.053353,230008,10.972
T30017,43.224985,0.053062,230009,11.006
T30017,43.224938,0.053002,230010,11.013
T30017,43.224744,0.052717,230011,11.045
T30017,43.224713,0.052660,230012,11.051
T30017,43.224713,0.052660,240001,11.051
T30017,43.224650,0.052536,240002,11.063
T30017,43.224553,0.052310,240003,11.084
T30017,43.224274,0.051709,240004,11.142
T30017,43.224207,0.051561,240005,11.156
T30017,43.223844,0.050767,240006,11.232
T30017,43.223814,0.050694,240007,11.239
T30017,43.223814,0.050694,250001,11.239
T30017,43.223778,0.050611,250002,11.247
T30017,43.223736,0.050522,250003,11.256
T30017,43.223721,0.050467,250004,11.260
T30017,43.223673,0.050282,250005,11.276
T30017,43.223653,0.050193,250006,11.284
T30017,43.223624,0.050064,250007,11.295
T30017,43.223605,0.049896,250008,11.309
T30017,43.223591,0.049789,250009,11.318
T30017,43.223514,0.049105,250010,11.374
T30017,43.223490,0.048878,250011,11.392
T30017,43.223461,0.048646,250012,11.412
T30017,43.223421,0.048307,250013,11.440
T30017,43.223415,0.048262,250014,11.443
T30017,43.223392,0.048001,250015,11.465
T30017,43.223384,0.047921,250016,11.471
T30017,43.223369,0.047742,250017,11.486
T30017,43.223357,0.047577,250018,11.499
T30017,43.223348,0.047429,250019,11.511
T30017,43.223348,0.047429,260001,11.511
T30017,43.223331,0.047184,260002,11.531
T30017,43.223339,0.046983,260003,11.548
T30017,43.223345,0.046819,260004,11.561
T30017,43.223347,0.046741,260005,11.567
T30017,43.223386,0.046648,260006,11.576
T30017,43.223407,0.046519,260007,11.587
T30017,43.223401,0.046380,260008,11.598
T30017,43.223348,0.046228,260009,11.612
T30017,43.223263,0.046122,260010,11.624
T30017,43.223179,0.046066,260011,11.635
T30017,43.223087,0.046057,260012,11.645
T30017,43.222963,0.045936,260013,11.662
T30017,43.222906,0.045827,260014,11.673
T30017,43.222873,0.045713,260015,11.683
T30017,43.222849,0.045563,260016,11.695
T30017,43.222839,0.045138,260017,11.730
T30017,43.222828,0.044912,260018,11.748
T30017,43.222800,0.044668,260019,11.768
T30017,43.222592,0.043476,260020,11.868
T30017,43.222516,0.043137,260021,11.897
T30017,43.222505,0.043054,260022,11.904
T30017,43.222513,0.042960,260023,11.912
T30017,43.222537,0.042880,260024,11.918
T30017,43.222582,0.042790,260025,11.927
T30017,43.222605,0.042685,260026,11.936
T30017,43.222600,0.042538,260027,11.948
T30017,43.222552,0.042406,260028,11.960
T30017,43.222475,0.042315,260029,11.972
T30017,43.222380,0.042270,260030,11.983
T30017,43.222266,0.042282,260031,11.995
T30017,43.222168,0.042357,260032,12.008
T30017,43.222116,0.042441,260033,12.017
T30017,43.222085,0.042542,260034,12.026
T30017,43.222084,0.042707,260035,12.039
T30017,43.222135,0.042857,260036,12.053
T30017,43.222205,0.042941,260037,12.063
T30017,43.222293,0.042987,260038,12.073
T30017,43.222375,0.043101,260039,12.086
T30017,43.222412,0.043180,260040,12.094
T30017,43.222486,0.043436,260041,12.117
T30017,43.222535,0.043659,260042,12.135
T30017,43.222655,0.044358,260043,12.194
T30039,43.222655,0.044358,10001,0.000
T30039,43.222705,0.044647,10002,0.024
T30039,43.222743,0.044965,10003,0.050
T30039,43.222760,0.045598,10004,0.102
T30039,43.222783,0.045773,10005,0.116
T30039,43.222846,0.046032,10006,0.139
T30039,43.222848,0.046160,10007,0.149
T30039,43.222842,0.046210,10008,0.153
T30039,43.222817,0.046303,10009,0.161
T30039,43.222792,0.046404,10010,0.170
T30039,43.222790,0.046536,10011,0.180
T30039,43.222826,0.046692,10012,0.194
T30039,43.222911,0.046825,10013,0.208
T30039,43.223022,0.046898,10014,0.222
T30039,43.223169,0.046901,10015,0.238
T30039,43.223244,0.047032,10016,0.252
T30039,43.223331,0.047184,10017,0.268
T30039,43.223357,0.047577,10018,0.299
T30039,43.223369,0.047742,10019,0.313
T30039,43.223384,0.047921,10020,0.328
T30039,43.223392,0.048001,10021,0.334
T30039,43.223411,0.048211,10022,0.351
T30039,43.223411,0.048211,20001,0.351
T30039,43.223415,0.048262,20002,0.355
T30039,43.223421,0.048307,20003,0.359
T30039,43.223461,0.048646,20004,0.387
T30039,43.223490,0.048878,20005,0.406
T30039,43.223514,0.049105,20006,0.425
T30039,43.223591,0.049789,20007,0.481
T30039,43.223605,0.049896,20008,0.490
T30039,43.223624,0.050064,20009,0.504
T30039,43.223653,0.050193,20010,0.515
T30039,43.223673,0.050282,20011,0.522
T30039,43.223721,0.050467,20012,0.538
T30039,43.223736,0.050522,20013,0.543
T30039,43.223778,0.050611,20014,0.552
T30039,43.223844,0.050767,20015,0.566
T30039,43.223997,0.051100,20016,0.598
T30039,43.223997,0.051100,30001,0.598
T30039,43.224207,0.051561,30002,0.642
T30039,43.224274,0.051709,30003,0.657
T30039,43.224553,0.052310,30004,0.715
T30039,43.224650,0.052536,30005,0.736
T30039,43.224650,0.052536,40001,0.736
T30039,43.224744,0.052717,40002,0.754
T30039,43.224938,0.053002,40003,0.785
T30039,43.224985,0.053062,40004,0.793
T30039,43.225208,0.053353,40005,0.827
T30039,43.225300,0.053458,40006,0.840
T30039,43.225593,0.053811,40007,0.884
T30039,43.225647,0.053873,40008,0.891
T30039,43.225620,0.053916,40009,0.896
T30039,43.225601,0.053946,40010,0.899
T30039,43.225582,0.053974,40011,0.902
T30039,43.225372,0.054034,40012,0.926
T30039,43.225372,0.054034,50001,0.926
T30039,43.224867,0.054181,50002,0.984
T30039,43.224613,0.054258,50003,1.012
T30039,43.224428,0.054324,50004,1.034
T30039,43.224394,0.054330,50005,1.038
T30039,43.224509,0.055644,50006,1.145
T30039,43.224510,0.055675,50007,1.148
T30039,43.224522,0.055849,50008,1.162
T30039,43.224522,0.055849,60001,1.162
T30039,43.224523,0.055859,60002,1.163
T30039,43.224527,0.056040,60003,1.177
T30039,43.224529,0.056585,60004,1.222
T30039,43.224537,0.057575,60005,1.302
T30039,43.224537,0.057655,60006,1.309
T30039,43.224966,0.057516,60007,1.357
T30039,43.225000,0.057505,60008,1.361
T30039,43.225117,0.057466,60009,1.375
T30039,43.225226,0.057428,60010,1.387
T30039,43.226185,0.057119,60011,1.497
T30039,43.226451,0.057028,60012,1.528
T30039,43.226637,0.056971,60013,1.549
T30039,43.226637,0.056971,70001,1.549
T30039,43.226770,0.056930,70002,1.564
T30039,43.226942,0.056873,70003,1.584
T30039,43.227444,0.056709,70004,1.641
T30039,43.227934,0.056545,70005,1.697
T30039,43.227963,0.056535,70006,1.700
T30039,43.227984,0.056528,70007,1.703
T30039,43.228069,0.056493,70008,1.713
T30039,43.228179,0.056660,70009,1.731
T30039,43.228205,0.056699,70010,1.735
T30039,43.228506,0.057150,70011,1.785
T30039,43.228804,0.057588,70012,1.834
T30039,43.228847,0.057657,70013,1.841
T30039,43.228863,0.057682,70014,1.844
T30039,43.228882,0.057712,70015,1.847
T30039,43.228915,0.057767,70016,1.853
T30039,43.228991,0.057897,70017,1.866
T30039,43.229011,0.057934,70018,1.870
T30039,43.229106,0.058093,70019,1.887
T30039,43.229131,0.058139,70020,1.891
T30039,43.229131,0.058139,80001,1.891
T30039,43.229280,0.058403,80002,1.918
T30039,43.229461,0.058726,80003,1.952
T30039,43.229552,0.058889,80004,1.968
T30039,43.229614,0.059004,80005,1.980
T30039,43.229583,0.059075,80006,1.986
T30039,43.229592,0.059520,80007,2.023
T30039,43.229597,0.059712,80008,2.038
T30039,43.229604,0.060015,80009,2.063
T30039,43.229612,0.060398,80010,2.094
T30039,43.229628,0.061190,80011,2.158
T30039,43.229631,0.061266,80012,2.165
T30039,43.229660,0.062172,80013,2.238
T30039,43.229665,0.062354,80014,2.253
T30039,43.229663,0.062590,80015,2.272
T30039,43.229660,0.062654,80016,2.277
T30039,43.229660,0.062654,90001,2.277
T30039,43.229657,0.062733,90002,2.284
T30039,43.229654,0.062805,90003,2.290
T30039,43.229646,0.062971,90004,2.303
T30039,43.229637,0.063107,90005,2.314
T30039,43.229613,0.063460,90006,2.343
T30039,43.229568,0.063992,90007,2.387
T30039,43.229539,0.064302,90008,2.412
T30039,43.229485,0.064822,90009,2.455
T30039,43.229437,0.065119,90010,2.480
T30039,43.229407,0.065290,90011,2.494
T30039,43.229401,0.065323,90012,2.497
T30039,43.229378,0.065436,90013,2.506
T30039,43.229574,0.065283,90014,2.531
T30039,43.229755,0.065154,90015,2.554
T30039,43.229887,0.065052,90016,2.571
T30039,43.229917,0.065035,90017,2.574
T30039,43.229947,0.065024,90018,2.578
T30039,43.229984,0.065011,90019,2.582
T30039,43.230020,0.065003,90020,2.586
T30039,43.230055,0.065001,90021,2.590
T30039,43.230090,0.065001,90022,2.594
T30039,43.230151,0.065003,90023,2.601
T30039,43.230330,0.065059,90024,2.621
T30039,43.230843,0.065169,90025,2.679
T30039,43.230901,0.065176,90026,2.685
T30039,43.231053,0.065182,90027,2.702
T30039,43.231212,0.065194,90028,2.720
T30039,43.231300,0.065195,90029,2.730
T30039,43.231344,0.065195,90030,2.735
T30039,43.231529,0.065196,90031,2.755
T30039,43.231794,0.065196,90032,2.785
T30039,43.232184,0.065195,90033,2.828
T30039,43.232206,0.065219,90034,2.831
T30039,43.232231,0.065228,90035,2.834
T30039,43.232276,0.065224,90036,2.839
T30039,43.232302,0.065224,90037,2.842
T30039,43.232376,0.065237,90038,2.850
T30039,43.232453,0.065266,90039,2.859
T30039,43.232503,0.065282,90040,2.865
T30039,43.232516,0.065238,90041,2.869
T30039,43.232540,0.065174,90042,2.874
T30039,43.232627,0.064943,90043,2.896
T30039,43.232639,0.064917,90044,2.898
T30039,43.232653,0.064864,90045,2.902
T30039,43.232665,0.064776,90046,2.910
T30039,43.232675,0.064749,90047,2.912
T30039,43.232848,0.064240,90048,2.958
T30039,43.232976,0.063570,90049,3.014
T30039,43.232991,0.063479,90050,3.022
T30039,43.232993,0.063413,90051,3.027
T30039,43.232996,0.063271,90052,3.039
T30039,43.233002,0.063016,90053,3.059
T30039,43.233027,0.061926,90054,3.148
T30039,43.233050,0.061871,90055,3.153
T30039,43.233058,0.061630,90056,3.173
T30039,43.233028,0.061470,90057,3.186
T30039,43.233027,0.061410,90058,3.191
T30039,43.233019,0.061378,90059,3.194
T30039,43.233051,0.061329,90060,3.199
T30039,43.233072,0.061270,90061,3.204
T30039,43.233079,0.061205,90062,3.210
T30039,43.233071,0.061139,90063,3.215
T30039,43.233108,0.060934,90064,3.232
T30039,43.233151,0.060785,90065,3.245
T30039,43.233175,0.060700,90066,3.253
T30039,43.233211,0.060584,90067,3.263
T30039,43.233245,0.060429,90068,3.276
T30039,43.233429,0.059948,90069,3.320
T30039,43.233561,0.059601,90070,3.352
T30039,43.233874,0.058773,90071,3.428
T30039,43.233907,0.058687,90072,3.436
T30039,43.234131,0.058093,90073,3.490
T30039,43.234178,0.057965,90074,3.502
T30039,43.234214,0.057867,90075,3.510
T30039,43.234307,0.057746,90076,3.525
T30039,43.234422,0.057596,90077,3.542
T30039,43.234470,0.057544,90078,3.549
T30039,43.234764,0.057188,90079,3.593
T30039,43.234929,0.056986,90080,3.617
T30039,43.235394,0.056421,90081,3.687
T30039,43.235504,0.056287,90082,3.703
T30039,43.235518,0.056270,90083,3.705
T30039,43.235758,0.055979,90084,3.741
T30039,43.235842,0.055876,90085,3.753
T30039,43.236005,0.055678,90086,3.777
T30039,43.236238,0.055516,90087,3.807
T30039,43.236273,0.055501,90088,3.811
T30039,43.236290,0.055492,90089,3.813
T30039,43.236380,0.055441,90090,3.823
T30039,43.236515,0.055582,90091,3.842
T30039,43.236603,0.055704,90092,3.856
T30039,43.236701,0.055840,90093,3.872
T30039,43.236858,0.056046,90094,3.896
T30039,43.236959,0.056245,90095,3.916
T30039,43.237210,0.056728,90096,3.964
T30039,43.237294,0.056895,90097,3.980
T30039,43.237502,0.057308,90098,4.021
T30039,43.237968,0.058176,90099,4.109
T30039,43.238088,0.058406,90100,4.131
T30039,43.238108,0.058447,90101,4.136
T30039,43.238143,0.058514,90102,4.142
T30039,43.238180,0.058588,90103,4.149
T30039,43.238592,0.059369,90104,4.228
T30039,43.238780,0.059739,90105,4.264
T30039,43.238868,0.059914,90106,4.282
T30039,43.238986,0.060145,90107,4.304
T30039,43.239110,0.060435,90108,4.332
T30039,43.239135,0.060495,90109,4.337
T30039,43.239138,0.060555,90110,4.342
T30039,43.239152,0.060612,90111,4.347
T30039,43.239178,0.060663,90112,4.352
T30039,43.239213,0.060700,90113,4.357
T30039,43.239222,0.060740,90114,4.360
T30039,43.239342,0.061224,90115,4.402
T30039,43.239357,0.061296,90116,4.408
T30039,43.239399,0.061505,90117,4.426
T30039,43.239444,0.061915,90118,4.459
T30039,43.239460,0.062506,90119,4.507
T30039,43.239475,0.063083,90120,4.554
T30039,43.239475,0.063165,90121,4.561
T30039,43.239476,0.064313,90122,4.654
T30039,43.239476,0.064381,90123,4.660
T30039,43.239476,0.064461,90124,4.666
T30039,43.239476,0.065623,90125,4.761
T30039,43.239476,0.065737,90126,4.770
T30039,43.239495,0.067007,90127,4.873
T30039,43.239511,0.068136,90128,4.965
T30039,43.239513,0.068275,90129,4.976
T30039,43.239517,0.068476,90130,4.993
T30039,43.239520,0.068731,90131,5.013
T30039,43.239522,0.068851,90132,5.023
T30059,43.221141,0.026433,10001,0.000
T30059,43.221185,0.026499,10002,0.007
T30059,43.221216,0.026569,10003,0.014
T30059,43.221223,0.026647,10004,0.020
T30059,43.221217,0.026688,10005,0.024
T30059,43.221209,0.026746,10006,0.029
T30059,43.221185,0.026821,10007,0.035
T30059,43.221163,0.026896,10008,0.042
T30059,43.221143,0.026913,10009,0.044
T30059,43.221071,0.026988,10010,0.054
T30059,43.221015,0.026989,10011,0.061
T30059,43.220379,0.026988,10012,0.131
T30059,43.220020,0.026953,10013,0.171
T30059,43.219922,0.026944,10014,0.182
T30059,43.219913,0.026886,10015,0.187
T30059,43.219893,0.026840,10016,0.192
T30059,43.219861,0.026801,10017,0.196
T30059,43.219800,0.026777,10018,0.203
T30059,43.219757,0.026785,10019,0.208
T30059,43.219736,0.026797,10020,0.211
T30059,43.219701,0.026836,10021,0.216
T30059,43.219674,0.026909,10022,0.222
T30059,43.219672,0.026969,10023,0.227
T30059,43.219688,0.027036,10024,0.233
T30059,43.219716,0.027081,10025,0.238
T30059,43.219754,0.027112,10026,0.243
T30059,43.219800,0.027121,10027,0.248
T30059,43.219782,0.027263,10028,0.260
T30059,43.219736,0.027596,10029,0.287
T30059,43.219693,0.028096,10030,0.328
T30059,43.219696,0.028541,10031,0.364
T30059,43.219709,0.028878,10032,0.392
T30059,43.219719,0.029127,10033,0.412
T30059,43.219719,0.029205,10034,0.418
T30059,43.219717,0.029494,10035,0.442
T30059,43.219703,0.029813,10036,0.468
T30059,43.219700,0.029870,10037,0.472
T30059,43.219691,0.030037,10038,0.486
T30059,43.219691,0.030037,20001,0.486
T30059,43.219663,0.030550,20002,0.528
T30059,43.219664,0.030737,20003,0.543
T30059,43.219673,0.030919,20004,0.558
T30059,43.219739,0.031284,20005,0.589
T30059,43.219848,0.031593,20006,0.616
T30059,43.219935,0.031845,20007,0.639
T30059,43.219982,0.031939,20008,0.648
T30059,43.220011,0.031995,20009,0.654
T30059,43.220391,0.032754,20010,0.729
T30059,43.220524,0.033038,20011,0.756
T30059,43.220703,0.033433,20012,0.794
T30059,43.220891,0.033852,20013,0.834
T30059,43.220906,0.033909,20014,0.839
T30059,43.220958,0.034042,20015,0.851
T30059,43.221023,0.034226,20016,0.868
T30059,43.221038,0.034290,20017,0.873
T30059,43.221070,0.034398,20018,0.882
T30059,43.221106,0.034521,20019,0.893
T30059,43.221148,0.034672,20020,0.906
T30059,43.221165,0.034766,20021,0.914
T30059,43.221182,0.034861,20022,0.922
T30059,43.221221,0.035101,20023,0.942
T30059,43.221250,0.035266,20024,0.956
T30059,43.221284,0.035513,20025,0.977
T30059,43.221309,0.035694,20026,0.992
T30059,43.221504,0.037046,20027,1.104
T30059,43.221534,0.037277,20028,1.123
T30059,43.221534,0.037277,30001,1.123
T30059,43.221550,0.037401,30002,1.133
T30059,43.221658,0.038102,30003,1.191
T30059,43.221724,0.038590,30004,1.232
T30059,43.221945,0.039966,30005,1.346
T30059,43.221962,0.040255,30006,1.370
T30059,43.221921,0.040582,30007,1.397
T30059,43.221871,0.040789,30008,1.414
T30059,43.221813,0.040958,30009,1.429
T30059,43.221767,0.041041,30010,1.438
T30059,43.221687,0.041180,30011,1.452
T30059,43.221399,0.041574,30012,1.498
T30059,43.221237,0.041823,30013,1.525
T30059,43.221168,0.041990,30014,1.540
T30059,43.221121,0.042162,30015,1.555
T30059,43.221089,0.042356,30016,1.571
T30059,43.221075,0.042532,30017,1.586
T30059,43.221087,0.042867,30018,1.613
T30059,43.221106,0.043049,30019,1.628
T30059,43.221803,0.042797,30020,1.708
T30059,43.221983,0.042811,30021,1.728
T30059,43.222083,0.042841,30022,1.740
T30059,43.222135,0.042857,30023,1.746
T30059,43.222205,0.042941,30024,1.756
T30059,43.222293,0.042987,30025,1.766
T30059,43.222375,0.043101,30026,1.780
T30059,43.222412,0.043180,30027,1.787
T30059,43.222486,0.043436,30028,1.810
T30059,43.222535,0.043659,30029,1.828
T30059,43.222655,0.044358,30030,1.887
T30059,43.222655,0.044358,40001,1.887
T30059,43.222705,0.044647,40002,1.911
T30059,43.222743,0.044965,40003,1.937
T30059,43.222760,0.045598,40004,1.989
T30059,43.222783,0.045773,40005,2.003
T30059,43.222846,0.046032,40006,2.025
T30059,43.222848,0.046160,40007,2.036
T30059,43.222842,0.046210,40008,2.040
T30059,43.222817,0.046303,40009,2.048
T30059,43.222792,0.046404,40010,2.057
T30059,43.222790,0.046536,40011,2.067
T30059,43.222826,0.046692,40012,2.081
T30059,43.222911,0.046825,40013,2.095
T30059,43.223022,0.046898,40014,2.109
T30059,43.223169,0.046901,40015,2.125
T30059,43.223244,0.047032,40016,2.139
T30059,43.223331,0.047184,40017,2.154
T30059,43.223357,0.047577,40018,2.186
T30059,43.223369,0.047742,40019,2.200
T30059,43.223384,0.047921,40020,2.214
T30059,43.223392,0.048001,40021,2.221
T30059,43.223411,0.048211,40022,2.238
T30059,43.223411,0.048211,50001,2.238
T30059,43.223415,0.048262,50002,2.242
T30059,43.223421,0.048307,50003,2.246
T30059,43.223461,0.048646,50004,2.274
T30059,43.223490,0.048878,50005,2.293
T30059,43.223514,0.049105,50006,2.312
T30059,43.223591,0.049789,50007,2.368
T30059,43.223605,0.049896,50008,2.377
T30059,43.223624,0.050064,50009,2.391
T30059,43.223653,0.050193,50010,2.402
T30059,43.223673,0.050282,50011,2.409
T30059,43.223721,0.050467,50012,2.425
T30059,43.223736,0.050522,50013,2.430
T30059,43.223778,0.050611,50014,2.438
T30059,43.223844,0.050767,50015,2.453
T30059,43.223997,0.051100,50016,2.485
T30059,43.223997,0.051100,60001,2.485
T30059,43.224207,0.051561,60002,2.529
T30059,43.224274,0.051709,60003,2.543
T30059,43.224553,0.052310,60004,2.601
T30059,43.224650,0.052536,60005,2.623
T30059,43.224650,0.052536,70001,2.623
T30059,43.224744,0.052717,70002,2.641
T30059,43.224938,0.053002,70003,2.672
T30059,43.224985,0.053062,70004,2.679
T30059,43.225208,0.053353,70005,2.714
T30059,43.225300,0.053458,70006,2.727
T30059,43.225593,0.053811,70007,2.770
T30059,43.225647,0.053873,70008,2.778
T30059,43.225620,0.053916,70009,2.783
T30059,43.225601,0.053946,70010,2.786
T30059,43.225582,0.053974,70011,2.789
T30059,43.225372,0.054034,70012,2.813
T30059,43.225372,0.054034,80001,2.813
T30059,43.224867,0.054181,80002,2.870
T30059,43.224613,0.054258,80003,2.899
T30059,43.224428,0.054324,80004,2.921
T30059,43.224394,0.054330,80005,2.924
T30059,43.224509,0.055644,80006,3.032
T30059,43.224510,0.055675,80007,3.034
T30059,43.224522,0.055849,80008,3.049
T30059,43.224522,0.055849,90001,3.049
T30059,43.224523,0.055859,90002,3.049
T30059,43.224527,0.056040,90003,3.064
T30059,43.224529,0.056585,90004,3.108
T30059,43.224537,0.057575,90005,3.189
T30059,43.224537,0.057655,90006,3.195
T30059,43.224966,0.057516,90007,3.244
T30059,43.225000,0.057505,90008,3.248
T30059,43.225117,0.057466,90009,3.262
T30059,43.225226,0.057428,90010,3.274
T30059,43.226185,0.057119,90011,3.384
T30059,43.226451,0.057028,90012,3.414
T30059,43.226637,0.056971,90013,3.436
T30059,43.226637,0.056971,100001,3.436
T30059,43.226770,0.056930,100002,3.451
T30059,43.226942,0.056873,100003,3.470
T30059,43.227444,0.056709,100004,3.528
T30059,43.227934,0.056545,100005,3.584
T30059,43.227963,0.056535,100006,3.587
T30059,43.227984,0.056528,100007,3.590
T30059,43.228069,0.056493,100008,3.600
T30059,43.228179,0.056660,100009,3.618
T30059,43.228205,0.056699,100010,3.622
T30059,43.228506,0.057150,100011,3.672
T30059,43.228804,0.057588,100012,3.720
T30059,43.228847,0.057657,100013,3.728
T30059,43.228863,0.057682,100014,3.731
T30059,43.228882,0.057712,100015,3.734
T30059,43.228915,0.057767,100016,3.740
T30059,43.228991,0.057897,100017,3.753
T30059,43.229011,0.057934,100018,3.757
T30059,43.229106,0.058093,100019,3.773
T30059,43.229131,0.058139,100020,3.778
T30059,43.229131,0.058139,110001,3.778
T30059,43.229280,0.058403,110002,3.805
T30059,43.229461,0.058726,110003,3.838
T30059,43.229552,0.058889,110004,3.855
T30059,43.229614,0.059004,110005,3.866
T30059,43.229583,0.059075,110006,3.873
T30059,43.229592,0.059520,110007,3.909
T30059,43.229597,0.059712,110008,3.925
T30059,43.229604,0.060015,110009,3.950
T30059,43.229612,0.060398,110010,3.981
T30059,43.229628,0.061190,110011,4.045
T30059,43.229631,0.061266,110012,4.051
T30059,43.229660,0.062172,110013,4.125
T30059,43.229665,0.062354,110014,4.140
T30059,43.229663,0.062590,110015,4.159
T30059,43.229660,0.062654,110016,4.164
T30059,43.229660,0.062654,120001,4.164
T30059,43.229657,0.062733,120002,4.171
T30059,43.229654,0.062805,120003,4.176
T30059,43.229597,0.062790,120004,4.183
T30059,43.228957,0.062648,120005,4.255
T30059,43.228944,0.062645,120006,4.257
T30059,43.228914,0.062639,120007,4.260
T30059,43.228891,0.062634,120008,4.263
T30059,43.228047,0.062443,120009,4.358
T30059,43.227989,0.062404,120010,4.365
T30059,43.227794,0.062251,120011,4.390
T30059,43.227714,0.062192,120012,4.400
T30059,43.227380,0.061936,120013,4.442
T30059,43.227380,0.061936,130001,4.442
T30059,43.227053,0.061684,130002,4.484
T30059,43.226755,0.061454,130003,4.522
T30059,43.226504,0.061238,130004,4.555
T30059,43.226220,0.061164,130005,4.587
T30059,43.226157,0.061147,130006,4.594
T30059,43.225670,0.061031,130007,4.649
T30059,43.225224,0.060913,130008,4.700
T30059,43.225139,0.060891,130009,4.709
T30059,43.225139,0.060891,140001,4.709
T30059,43.225021,0.060860,140002,4.723
T30059,43.224984,0.060854,140003,4.727
T30059,43.224849,0.062139,140004,4.833
T30059,43.224834,0.062299,140005,4.846
T30059,43.224818,0.062470,140006,4.860
T30059,43.224773,0.062942,140007,4.898
T30059,43.224682,0.063715,140008,4.962
T30059,43.224675,0.063772,140009,4.967
T30059,43.224668,0.063834,140010,4.972
T30059,43.224656,0.063934,140011,4.980
T30059,43.224650,0.063998,140012,4.985
T30059,43.224648,0.064012,140013,4.987
T30059,43.224648,0.064012,150001,4.987
T30059,43.224548,0.065029,150002,5.070
T30059,43.224537,0.065144,150003,5.079
T30059,43.224523,0.065289,150004,5.091
T30059,43.224622,0.065403,150005,5.106
T30059,43.224671,0.065460,150006,5.113
T30059,43.224919,0.065771,150007,5.150
T30059,43.225410,0.066381,150008,5.224
T30059,43.225483,0.066472,150009,5.235
T30059,43.225508,0.066504,150010,5.239
T30059,43.225523,0.066523,150011,5.241
T30059,43.225792,0.066861,150012,5.282
T30059,43.225792,0.066861,160001,5.282
T30059,43.225930,0.067037,160002,5.303
T30059,43.226056,0.067194,160003,5.322
T30059,43.226341,0.067547,160004,5.364
T30059,43.226937,0.068273,160005,5.453
T30059,43.226999,0.068355,160006,5.463
T30059,43.228133,0.069833,160007,5.637
T30059,43.228164,0.069876,160008,5.642
T30059,43.228181,0.069906,160009,5.645
T30059,43.228258,0.070026,160010,5.658
T30059,43.228383,0.070052,160011,5.672
T30059,43.228600,0.070110,160012,5.696
T30059,43.228645,0.070151,160013,5.702
T30059,43.228742,0.070204,160014,5.714
T30059,43.228792,0.070222,160015,5.720
T30059,43.228819,0.070247,160016,5.723
T30059,43.228856,0.070309,160017,5.730
T30059,43.228873,0.070384,160018,5.736
T30059,43.228882,0.070466,160019,5.743
T30059,43.228870,0.070650,160020,5.758
T30059,43.228897,0.070723,160021,5.765
T30059,43.228804,0.071605,160022,5.837
T30059,43.228738,0.072221,160023,5.888
T30059,43.228731,0.072357,160024,5.899
T30059,43.228713,0.072535,160025,5.913
T30059,43.228705,0.072634,160026,5.921
T30059,43.228694,0.072776,160027,5.933
T30059,43.228648,0.072778,160028,5.938
T30059,43.228605,0.072798,160029,5.943
T30059,43.228568,0.072836,160030,5.948
T30059,43.228541,0.072888,160031,5.954
T30059,43.228528,0.072947,160032,5.959
T30059,43.228528,0.073011,160033,5.964
T30059,43.228544,0.073071,160034,5.969
T30059,43.228572,0.073122,160035,5.974
T30059,43.228611,0.073157,160036,5.979
T30059,43.228655,0.073176,160037,5.984
T30059,43.228650,0.073258,160038,5.991
T30059,43.228721,0.073311,160039,6.000
T30059,43.228757,0.073324,160040,6.004
T30059,43.228817,0.073322,160041,6.011
T30059,43.228881,0.073300,160042,6.018
T30059,43.229029,0.073124,160043,6.040
T30059,43.229105,0.073083,160044,6.049
T30059,43.229179,0.073045,160045,6.058
T30059,43.229230,0.073055,160046,6.064
T30059,43.229230,0.073055,170001,6.064
T30059,43.230398,0.073281,170002,6.195
T30059,43.230434,0.073286,170003,6.199
T30059,43.230574,0.073318,170004,6.215
T30059,43.230627,0.073327,170005,6.221
T30059,43.230664,0.073334,170006,6.225
T30059,43.230699,0.073341,170007,6.229
T30059,43.230710,0.073343,170008,6.230
T30059,43.230919,0.073384,170009,6.253
T30059,43.231506,0.073498,170010,6.319
T30059,43.231558,0.073510,170011,6.325
T30059,43.231616,0.073521,170012,6.332
T30059,43.231861,0.073574,170013,6.359
T30059,43.232121,0.073624,170014,6.388
T30059,43.232438,0.073687,170015,6.424
T30059,43.232477,0.073706,170016,6.429
T30059,43.232523,0.073753,170017,6.435
T30059,43.232537,0.073779,170018,6.438
T30059,43.232622,0.073885,170019,6.450
T30059,43.232697,0.074005,170020,6.463
T30059,43.232734,0.074050,170021,6.469
T30059,43.232788,0.074088,170022,6.476
T30059,43.233053,0.074140,170023,6.505
T30059,43.233071,0.074142,170024,6.507
T30059,43.233145,0.074170,170025,6.516
T30059,43.233174,0.074179,170026,6.519
T30059,43.233302,0.074243,170027,6.534
T30059,43.233510,0.074311,170028,6.558
T30059,43.233555,0.074288,170029,6.564
T30059,43.233578,0.074143,170030,6.576
T30059,43.233666,0.073536,170031,6.626
T30059,43.233666,0.073536,180001,6.626
T30059,43.233703,0.073282,180002,6.647
T30059,43.233701,0.073271,180003,6.648
T30059,43.233677,0.073187,180004,6.655
T30059,43.233838,0.073063,180005,6.676
T30059,43.233856,0.073046,180006,6.678
T30059,43.233884,0.073019,180007,6.682
T30059,43.234083,0.072826,180008,6.709
T30059,43.234140,0.072831,180009,6.715
T30059,43.234460,0.072680,180010,6.753
T30059,43.234781,0.072532,180011,6.791
T30059,43.235599,0.072131,180012,6.887
T30059,43.235719,0.072070,180013,6.902
T30059,43.235808,0.072029,180014,6.912
T30059,43.236207,0.071843,180015,6.959
T30059,43.236237,0.071831,180016,6.962
T30059,43.236299,0.071801,180017,6.970
T30059,43.236545,0.071680,180018,6.999
T30059,43.236545,0.071680,190001,6.999
T30059,43.236771,0.071570,190002,7.025
T30059,43.237330,0.071299,190003,7.091
T30059,43.237405,0.071265,190004,7.100
T30059,43.237719,0.071112,190005,7.137
T30059,43.237803,0.071071,190006,7.147
T30059,43.237824,0.071060,190007,7.150
T30059,43.238327,0.070816,190008,7.209
T30059,43.238404,0.070778,190009,7.218
T30059,43.238666,0.070655,190010,7.249
T30059,43.238666,0.070655,200001,7.249
T30059,43.239465,0.070279,200002,7.343
T30059,43.239540,0.070246,200003,7.351
T30059,43.239543,0.070400,200004,7.364
T30059,43.239553,0.071263,200005,7.434
T30059,43.239555,0.071373,200006,7.443
T30059,43.239570,0.072581,200007,7.541
T30059,43.239573,0.072864,200008,7.564
T30059,43.239574,0.072899,200009,7.567
T30059,43.239583,0.073658,200010,7.629
T30059,43.239584,0.073828,200011,7.643
T30059,43.240004,0.073792,200012,7.689
T30059,43.240322,0.073748,200013,7.725
T30059,43.240447,0.073730,200014,7.739
T30059,43.240868,0.073692,200015,7.786
T30059,43.240932,0.073690,200016,7.793
T30059,43.240941,0.073862,200017,7.807
T30059,43.240946,0.073868,200018,7.808
T30059,43.240953,0.073879,200019,7.809
T30059,43.240973,0.073885,200020,7.811
T30059,43.241031,0.073880,200021,7.817
T30059,43.241043,0.073869,200022,7.819
T30059,43.241049,0.073839,200023,7.822
T30059,43.241136,0.073778,200024,7.832
T30059,43.241223,0.073695,200025,7.844
T30059,43.241442,0.073627,200026,7.869
T30059,43.241649,0.073610,200027,7.892
T30059,43.241851,0.073589,200028,7.915
T30059,43.241851,0.073589,210001,7.915
T30059,43.242063,0.073567,210002,7.938
T30059,43.242112,0.073562,210003,7.944
T30059,43.242145,0.073559,210004,7.948
T30059,43.242582,0.073520,210005,7.996
T30059,43.243194,0.073465,210006,8.064
T30059,43.243232,0.073462,210007,8.069
T30059,43.243640,0.073426,210008,8.114
T30059,43.244364,0.073362,210009,8.195
T30059,43.244379,0.073360,210010,8.196
T30059,43.244477,0.073351,210011,8.207
T30059,43.244470,0.073237,210012,8.217
T30059,43.244462,0.073109,210013,8.227
T30059,43.244430,0.072642,210014,8.265
T30059,43.244420,0.072495,210015,8.277
T30059,43.244405,0.072260,210016,8.296
T30059,43.244405,0.072260,220001,8.296
T30059,43.244365,0.071681,220002,8.344
T30059,43.244355,0.071515,220003,8.357
T30059,43.244311,0.070864,220004,8.410
T30059,43.244294,0.070619,220005,8.430
T30059,43.244286,0.070495,220006,8.440
T30059,43.244866,0.070450,220007,8.505
T30059,43.245028,0.070438,220008,8.523
T30059,43.245028,0.070438,230001,8.523
T30059,43.245131,0.070430,230002,8.534
T30059,43.245174,0.070427,230003,8.539
T30059,43.246640,0.070316,230004,8.702
T30059,43.246880,0.070294,230005,8.729
T30059,43.246880,0.070294,240001,8.729
T30059,43.247199,0.070264,240002,8.765
T30059,43.247780,0.070205,240003,8.829
T30059,43.247819,0.070204,240004,8.834
T30059,43.248238,0.070151,240005,8.880
T30059,43.248238,0.070151,250001,8.880
T30059,43.248264,0.070147,250002,8.883
T30059,43.248364,0.070142,250003,8.895
T30059,43.248757,0.070100,250004,8.938
T30059,43.248900,0.070085,250005,8.954
T30059,43.248986,0.070075,250006,8.964
T30059,43.249214,0.070052,250007,8.989
T30059,43.249468,0.070024,250008,9.017
T30059,43.249527,0.070019,250009,9.024
T30059,43.249501,0.069496,250010,9.067
T30059,43.249437,0.068164,250011,9.175
T30059,43.249425,0.067871,250012,9.199
T30059,43.249421,0.067773,250013,9.207
T30059,43.249417,0.067682,250014,9.214
T30059,43.249417,0.067682,260001,9.214
T30059,43.249414,0.067632,260002,9.218
T30059,43.249383,0.066936,260003,9.275
T30059,43.249145,0.065587,260004,9.388
T30059,43.249123,0.065458,260005,9.398
T30059,43.249035,0.065507,260006,9.409
T30059,43.248786,0.065643,260007,9.439
T30059,43.248209,0.065920,260008,9.507
T30059,43.248171,0.065938,260009,9.511
T30059,43.248015,0.066010,260010,9.529
T30059,43.248015,0.066010,270001,9.529
T30059,43.247437,0.066277,270002,9.597
T30059,43.247007,0.066339,270003,9.645
T30059,43.247065,0.067548,270004,9.744
T30059,43.247111,0.068479,270005,9.819
T30059,43.247114,0.068537,270006,9.824
T30059,43.247121,0.068688,270007,9.836
T30059,43.247199,0.070264,270008,9.965
T30059,43.247201,0.070329,270009,9.970
T30059,43.247279,0.072393,270010,10.138
T30059,43.247299,0.072770,270011,10.169
T30059,43.247299,0.072770,280001,10.169
T30059,43.247309,0.072966,280002,10.185
T30059,43.247317,0.073054,280003,10.192
T30059,43.247380,0.073049,280004,10.199
T30059,43.248124,0.072983,280005,10.282
T30059,43.248210,0.072973,280006,10.291
T30059,43.249539,0.072832,280007,10.440
T30059,43.249619,0.072824,280008,10.448
T30059,43.250257,0.072769,280009,10.520
T30059,43.250257,0.072769,290001,10.520
T30059,43.250575,0.072740,290002,10.555
T30059,43.251060,0.072697,290003,10.609
T30059,43.251259,0.072679,290004,10.631
T30059,43.251345,0.072669,290005,10.641
T30059,43.251747,0.072630,290006,10.685
T30059,43.252515,0.072555,290007,10.771
T30059,43.252559,0.072551,290008,10.776
T30059,43.252811,0.072526,290009,10.804
T30059,43.252955,0.072512,290010,10.820
T30059,43.253010,0.072507,290011,10.826
T30059,43.253184,0.072488,290012,10.846
T30059,43.253184,0.072488,300001,10.846
T30059,43.253261,0.072479,300002,10.854
T30059,43.253497,0.072455,300003,10.880
T30059,43.253758,0.072432,300004,10.909
T30059,43.254140,0.072394,300005,10.952
T30059,43.254474,0.072369,300006,10.989
T30059,43.254526,0.072365,300007,10.995
T30059,43.254642,0.072361,300008,11.008
T30059,43.254953,0.072332,300009,11.043
T30059,43.255286,0.072300,300010,11.080
T30059,43.255352,0.072290,300011,11.087
T30059,43.256196,0.072211,300012,11.181
T30059,43.256794,0.072147,300013,11.248
T30059,43.256879,0.072136,300014,11.257
T30059,43.257201,0.072101,300015,11.293
T30059,43.257201,0.072101,310001,11.293
T30059,43.257362,0.072084,310002,11.311
T30059,43.257541,0.072068,310003,11.331
T30059,43.257603,0.072062,310004,11.338
T30059,43.257972,0.072025,310005,11.379
T30059,43.258373,0.071987,310006,11.424
T30059,43.258791,0.071941,310007,11.470
T30059,43.258899,0.071930,310008,11.482
T30059,43.258947,0.071926,310009,11.488
T30059,43.259042,0.071917,310010,11.498
T30059,43.259259,0.071898,310011,11.522
T30059,43.259375,0.071890,310012,11.535
T30059,43.259669,0.071861,310013,11.568
T30059,43.261086,0.071726,310014,11.726
T30059,43.261141,0.071721,310015,11.732
T30059,43.261394,0.071704,310016,11.760
T30059,43.261533,0.071686,310017,11.776
T30059,43.263121,0.071533,310018,11.953
T30059,43.264412,0.071410,310019,12.097
T30059,43.264958,0.071358,310020,12.157
T30059,43.265507,0.071307,310021,12.219
T30059,43.265782,0.071281,310022,12.249
T30061,43.290706,0.075775,10001,0.000
T30061,43.290709,0.075639,10002,0.011
T30061,43.290713,0.075479,10003,0.024
T30061,43.290744,0.074999,10004,0.063
T30061,43.290787,0.074441,10005,0.109
T30061,43.290789,0.074422,10006,0.110
T30061,43.290806,0.074209,10007,0.128
T30061,43.290809,0.074179,10008,0.130
T30061,43.290817,0.073976,10009,0.147
T30061,43.290841,0.073651,10010,0.173
T30061,43.290865,0.073426,10011,0.192
T30061,43.290864,0.073308,10012,0.201
T30061,43.290855,0.073103,10013,0.218
T30061,43.290837,0.072950,10014,0.230
T30061,43.290836,0.072788,10015,0.243
T30061,43.290831,0.072522,10016,0.265
T30061,43.290825,0.072287,10017,0.284
T30061,43.290822,0.072149,10018,0.295
T30061,43.290794,0.071562,10019,0.343
T30061,43.290787,0.071454,10020,0.352
T30061,43.290778,0.071284,10021,0.366
T30061,43.290744,0.070857,10022,0.401
T30061,43.290686,0.070395,10023,0.439
T30061,43.290426,0.069738,10024,0.499
T30061,43.290426,0.069738,20001,0.499
T30061,43.290396,0.069661,20002,0.506
T30061,43.290389,0.069639,20003,0.508
T30061,43.290380,0.069579,20004,0.513
T30061,43.290347,0.069454,20005,0.524
T30061,43.290340,0.069430,20006,0.526
T30061,43.290330,0.069328,20007,0.535
T30061,43.290348,0.069267,20008,0.540
T30061,43.290365,0.069229,20009,0.543
T30061,43.290386,0.069135,20010,0.551
T30061,43.290381,0.069038,20011,0.559
T30061,43.290352,0.068950,20012,0.567
T30061,43.290296,0.068875,20013,0.576
T30061,43.290223,0.068835,20014,0.585
T30061,43.290132,0.068844,20015,0.595
T30061,43.290053,0.068906,20016,0.605
T30061,43.290033,0.068938,20017,0.608
T30061,43.289966,0.068990,20018,0.617
T30061,43.289905,0.069015,20019,0.624
T30061,43.289820,0.069048,20020,0.634
T30061,43.289697,0.069053,20021,0.647
T30061,43.289489,0.069063,20022,0.671
T30061,43.289298,0.069105,20023,0.692
T30061,43.289231,0.069108,20024,0.700
T30061,43.288745,0.069158,20025,0.754
T30061,43.287671,0.069242,20026,0.873
T30061,43.287084,0.069301,20027,0.939
T30061,43.286769,0.069331,20028,0.974
T30061,43.286323,0.069375,20029,1.023
T30061,43.285456,0.069455,20030,1.120
T30061,43.285136,0.069386,20031,1.156
T30061,43.285102,0.069310,20032,1.163
T30061,43.285052,0.069254,20033,1.171
T30061,43.284991,0.069223,20034,1.178
T30061,43.284944,0.069218,20035,1.183
T30061,43.284896,0.069229,20036,1.188
T30061,43.284840,0.069268,20037,1.195
T30061,43.284794,0.069328,20038,1.202
T30061,43.284766,0.069405,20039,1.209
T30061,43.284447,0.069517,20040,1.246
T30061,43.281608,0.069839,20041,1.562
T30061,43.278572,0.070109,20042,1.901
T30061,43.277892,0.070161,20043,1.976
T30061,43.276760,0.070250,20044,2.102
T30061,43.275586,0.070340,20045,2.233
T30061,43.274265,0.070462,20046,2.380
T30061,43.271590,0.070704,20047,2.678
T30061,43.271299,0.070737,20048,2.711
T30061,43.270666,0.070784,20049,2.781
T30061,43.268826,0.070981,20050,2.986
T30061,43.268577,0.071006,20051,3.014
T30061,43.268533,0.070966,20052,3.020
T30061,43.268130,0.070986,20053,3.065
T30061,43.268066,0.070974,20054,3.072
T30061,43.268030,0.070956,20055,3.076
T30061,43.267959,0.070860,20056,3.087
T30061,43.267878,0.070730,20057,3.101
T30061,43.267819,0.070686,20058,3.109
T30061,43.267752,0.070665,20059,3.116
T30061,43.267669,0.070673,20060,3.126
T30061,43.267585,0.070723,20061,3.136
T30061,43.267486,0.070888,20062,3.153
T30061,43.267414,0.070987,20063,3.164
T30061,43.267342,0.071051,20064,3.174
T30061,43.267200,0.071085,20065,3.190
T30061,43.267016,0.071125,20066,3.211
T30061,43.266970,0.071164,20067,3.217
T30061,43.266340,0.071229,20068,3.287
T30061,43.266138,0.071248,20069,3.310
T30061,43.266138,0.071248,30001,3.310
T30061,43.266115,0.071250,30002,3.312
T30061,43.265785,0.071281,30003,3.349
T30061,43.265507,0.071307,30004,3.380
T30061,43.264958,0.071358,30005,3.441
T30061,43.264412,0.071410,30006,3.502
T30061,43.263121,0.071533,30007,3.646
T30061,43.261533,0.071686,30008,3.823
T30061,43.261394,0.071704,30009,3.838
T30061,43.261141,0.071721,30010,3.866
T30061,43.261086,0.071726,30011,3.873
T30061,43.259669,0.071861,30012,4.030
T30061,43.259375,0.071890,30013,4.063
T30061,43.259259,0.071898,30014,4.076
T30061,43.259042,0.071917,30015,4.100
T30061,43.259032,0.071918,30016,4.101
T30061,43.259032,0.071918,40001,4.101
T30061,43.258947,0.071926,40002,4.111
T30061,43.258899,0.071930,40003,4.116
T30061,43.258791,0.071941,40004,4.128
T30061,43.258373,0.071987,40005,4.175
T30061,43.257972,0.072025,40006,4.219
T30061,43.257603,0.072062,40007,4.261
T30061,43.257541,0.072068,40008,4.267
T30061,43.257362,0.072084,40009,4.287
T30061,43.256879,0.072136,40010,4.341
T30061,43.256794,0.072147,40011,4.351
T30061,43.256196,0.072211,40012,4.417
T30061,43.255352,0.072290,40013,4.511
T30061,43.255286,0.072300,40014,4.519
T30061,43.254953,0.072332,40015,4.556
T30061,43.254642,0.072361,40016,4.590
T30061,43.254526,0.072365,40017,4.603
T30061,43.254474,0.072369,40018,4.609
T30061,43.254140,0.072394,40019,4.646
T30061,43.253758,0.072432,40020,4.689
T30061,43.253497,0.072455,40021,4.718
T30061,43.253261,0.072479,40022,4.744
T30061,43.253040,0.072504,40023,4.769
T30061,43.253040,0.072504,50001,4.769
T30061,43.253010,0.072507,50002,4.772
T30061,43.252955,0.072512,50003,4.778
T30061,43.252811,0.072526,50004,4.794
T30061,43.252559,0.072551,50005,4.822
T30061,43.252515,0.072555,50006,4.827
T30061,43.251747,0.072630,50007,4.913
T30061,43.251345,0.072669,50008,4.958
T30061,43.251259,0.072679,50009,4.967
T30061,43.251060,0.072697,50010,4.989
T30061,43.250622,0.072736,50011,5.038
T30061,43.250622,0.072736,60001,5.038
T30061,43.250575,0.072740,60002,5.043
T30061,43.249619,0.072824,60003,5.150
T30061,43.249539,0.072832,60004,5.159
T30061,43.248210,0.072973,60005,5.307
T30061,43.248124,0.072983,60006,5.317
T30061,43.247380,0.073049,60007,5.399
T30061,43.247317,0.073054,60008,5.406
T30061,43.247309,0.072966,60009,5.414
T30061,43.247290,0.072621,60010,5.442
T30061,43.247290,0.072621,70001,5.442
T30061,43.247279,0.072393,70002,5.460
T30061,43.247201,0.070329,70003,5.628
T30061,43.247199,0.070264,70004,5.633
T30061,43.246640,0.070316,70005,5.696
T30061,43.246503,0.070326,70006,5.711
T30061,43.246503,0.070326,80001,5.711
T30061,43.245174,0.070427,80002,5.859
T30061,43.245131,0.070430,80003,5.864
T30061,43.244866,0.070450,80004,5.893
T30061,43.244723,0.070461,80005,5.909
T30061,43.244723,0.070461,90001,5.909
T30061,43.244286,0.070495,90002,5.958
T30061,43.244294,0.070619,90003,5.968
T30061,43.244311,0.070864,90004,5.988
T30061,43.244355,0.071515,90005,6.041
T30061,43.244365,0.071681,90006,6.054
T30061,43.244420,0.072495,90007,6.121
T30061,43.244430,0.072642,90008,6.133
T30061,43.244462,0.073109,90009,6.171
T30061,43.244470,0.073237,90010,6.181
T30061,43.244477,0.073351,90011,6.191
T30061,43.244379,0.073360,90012,6.202
T30061,43.244364,0.073362,90013,6.203
T30061,43.243699,0.073420,90014,6.277
T30061,43.243699,0.073420,100001,6.277
T30061,43.243640,0.073426,100002,6.284
T30061,43.243232,0.073462,100003,6.330
T30061,43.243194,0.073465,100004,6.334
T30061,43.242582,0.073520,100005,6.402
T30061,43.242531,0.073525,100006,6.407
T30061,43.242531,0.073525,110001,6.407
T30061,43.242145,0.073559,110002,6.450
T30061,43.242112,0.073562,110003,6.454
T30061,43.242063,0.073567,110004,6.460
T30061,43.241649,0.073610,110005,6.506
T30061,43.241442,0.073627,110006,6.529
T30061,43.241223,0.073695,110007,6.554
T30061,43.241127,0.073700,110008,6.564
T30061,43.241073,0.073704,110009,6.571
T30061,43.241043,0.073704,110010,6.574
T30061,43.241042,0.073683,110011,6.575
T30061,43.241030,0.073655,110012,6.578
T30061,43.241017,0.073645,110013,6.580
T30061,43.241002,0.073647,110014,6.582
T30061,43.240951,0.073652,110015,6.587
T30061,43.240940,0.073659,110016,6.588
T30061,43.240937,0.073666,110017,6.589
T30061,43.240931,0.073680,110018,6.590
T30061,43.240932,0.073690,110019,6.591
T30061,43.240868,0.073692,110020,6.598
T30061,43.240447,0.073730,110021,6.645
T30061,43.240322,0.073748,110022,6.659
T30061,43.240004,0.073792,110023,6.695
T30061,43.239584,0.073828,110024,6.742
T30061,43.239445,0.073835,110025,6.757
T30061,43.238726,0.073909,110026,6.837
T30061,43.238679,0.073912,110027,6.842
T30061,43.238368,0.073940,110028,6.877
T30061,43.238368,0.073940,120001,6.877
T30061,43.237945,0.073979,120002,6.924
T30061,43.237491,0.074019,120003,6.975
T30061,43.237434,0.074025,120004,6.981
T30061,43.237124,0.074053,120005,7.016
T30061,43.236815,0.074087,120006,7.050
T30061,43.236524,0.074116,120007,7.082
T30061,43.236425,0.074129,120008,7.093
T30061,43.236348,0.074130,120009,7.102
T30061,43.236197,0.074135,120010,7.119
T30061,43.235822,0.074131,120011,7.160
T30061,43.235780,0.074131,120012,7.165
T30061,43.235719,0.074129,120013,7.172
T30061,43.235628,0.074116,120014,7.182
T30061,43.235388,0.074079,120015,7.209
T30061,43.235388,0.074079,130001,7.209
T30061,43.235208,0.074051,130002,7.229
T30061,43.235059,0.073999,130003,7.246
T30061,43.234784,0.073839,130004,7.279
T30061,43.234741,0.073814,130005,7.285
T30061,43.234666,0.073785,130006,7.293
T30061,43.234557,0.073732,130007,7.306
T30061,43.233879,0.073433,130008,7.385
T30061,43.233854,0.073422,130009,7.388
T30061,43.233730,0.073366,130010,7.403
T30061,43.233703,0.073282,130011,7.410
T30061,43.233701,0.073271,130012,7.411
T30061,43.233677,0.073187,130013,7.418
T30061,43.233548,0.073172,130014,7.433
T30061,43.233352,0.073138,130015,7.455
T30061,43.233275,0.073131,130016,7.463
T30061,43.233143,0.073129,130017,7.478
T30061,43.232996,0.073165,130018,7.495
T30061,43.232868,0.073249,130019,7.510
T30061,43.232774,0.073346,130020,7.523
T30061,43.232745,0.073380,130021,7.528
T30061,43.232685,0.073597,130022,7.546
T30061,43.232649,0.073737,130023,7.559
T30061,43.232644,0.073760,130024,7.561
T30061,43.232632,0.073809,130025,7.565
T30061,43.232622,0.073885,130026,7.571
T30061,43.232697,0.074005,130027,7.584
T30061,43.232734,0.074050,130028,7.589
T30061,43.232788,0.074088,130029,7.596
T30061,43.233053,0.074140,130030,7.626
T30061,43.233071,0.074142,130031,7.628
T30061,43.233145,0.074170,130032,7.636
T30061,43.233174,0.074179,130033,7.640
T30061,43.233302,0.074243,130034,7.655
T30061,43.233510,0.074311,130035,7.679
T30061,43.233526,0.074263,130036,7.683
T30061,43.233528,0.074262,130037,7.683
T30061,43.233547,0.074137,130038,7.694
T30061,43.233616,0.073664,130039,7.733
T30061,43.233633,0.073544,130040,7.743
T30061,43.233633,0.073544,140001,7.743
T30061,43.233648,0.073435,140002,7.752
T30061,43.233660,0.073332,140003,7.760
T30061,43.233677,0.073187,140004,7.772
T30061,43.233548,0.073172,140005,7.787
T30061,43.233352,0.073138,140006,7.809
T30061,43.233275,0.073131,140007,7.817
T30061,43.233143,0.073129,140008,7.832
T30061,43.232996,0.073165,140009,7.848
T30061,43.232868,0.073249,140010,7.864
T30061,43.232774,0.073346,140011,7.877
T30061,43.232745,0.073380,140012,7.881
T30061,43.232704,0.073322,140013,7.888
T30061,43.232476,0.072963,140014,7.927
T30061,43.232443,0.072913,140015,7.932
T30061,43.232303,0.072692,140016,7.956
T30061,43.232173,0.072493,140017,7.978
T30061,43.232091,0.072368,140018,7.991
T30061,43.232004,0.072268,140019,8.004
T30061,43.231887,0.072063,140020,8.025
T30061,43.231670,0.071724,140021,8.062
T30061,43.231453,0.071381,140022,8.098
T30061,43.230989,0.070653,140023,8.177
T30061,43.230946,0.070578,140024,8.185
T30061,43.230935,0.070560,140025,8.187
T30061,43.230893,0.070476,140026,8.195
T30061,43.230848,0.070412,140027,8.202
T30061,43.230836,0.070395,140028,8.204
T30061,43.230793,0.070336,140029,8.211
T30061,43.230630,0.070263,140030,8.230
T30061,43.230537,0.070233,140031,8.240
T30061,43.230477,0.070223,140032,8.247
T30061,43.230318,0.070221,140033,8.265
T30061,43.230068,0.070219,140034,8.293
T30061,43.230023,0.070220,140035,8.298
T30061,43.229908,0.070218,140036,8.310
T30061,43.229908,0.070218,150001,8.310
T30061,43.229876,0.070218,150002,8.314
T30061,43.229822,0.070217,150003,8.320
T30061,43.229674,0.070200,150004,8.336
T30061,43.229066,0.070139,150005,8.404
T30061,43.229011,0.070133,150006,8.410
T30061,43.228947,0.070126,150007,8.417
T30061,43.228852,0.070114,150008,8.428
T30061,43.228600,0.070110,150009,8.456
T30061,43.228383,0.070052,150010,8.480
T30061,43.228258,0.070026,150011,8.495
T30061,43.228181,0.069906,150012,8.508
T30061,43.228164,0.069876,150013,8.511
T30061,43.228133,0.069833,150014,8.516
T30061,43.227309,0.068759,150015,8.642
T30061,43.227309,0.068759,160001,8.642
T30061,43.226999,0.068355,160002,8.690
T30061,43.226937,0.068273,160003,8.699
T30061,43.226341,0.067547,160004,8.788
T30061,43.226056,0.067194,160005,8.831
T30061,43.225938,0.067047,160006,8.848
T30061,43.225938,0.067047,170001,8.848
T30061,43.225930,0.067037,170002,8.850
T30061,43.225523,0.066523,170003,8.911
T30061,43.225508,0.066504,170004,8.914
T30061,43.225483,0.066472,170005,8.917
T30061,43.225410,0.066381,170006,8.928
T30061,43.224919,0.065771,170007,9.002
T30061,43.224671,0.065460,170008,9.040
T30061,43.224622,0.065403,170009,9.047
T30061,43.224523,0.065289,170010,9.061
T30061,43.224537,0.065144,170011,9.073
T30061,43.224548,0.065029,170012,9.082
T30061,43.224650,0.063998,170013,9.167
T30061,43.224653,0.063966,170014,9.170
T30061,43.224653,0.063966,180001,9.170
T30061,43.224656,0.063934,180002,9.172
T30061,43.224668,0.063834,180003,9.181
T30061,43.224675,0.063772,180004,9.186
T30061,43.224682,0.063715,180005,9.190
T30061,43.224773,0.062942,180006,9.254
T30061,43.224818,0.062470,180007,9.293
T30061,43.224834,0.062299,180008,9.307
T30061,43.224849,0.062139,180009,9.320
T30061,43.224984,0.060854,180010,9.425
T30061,43.225021,0.060860,180011,9.430
T30061,43.225224,0.060913,180012,9.453
T30061,43.225303,0.060933,180013,9.461
T30061,43.225303,0.060933,190001,9.461
T30061,43.225670,0.061031,190002,9.503
T30061,43.226157,0.061147,190003,9.558
T30061,43.226220,0.061164,190004,9.565
T30061,43.226504,0.061238,190005,9.597
T30061,43.226755,0.061454,190006,9.630
T30061,43.227053,0.061684,190007,9.668
T30061,43.227358,0.061918,190008,9.707
T30061,43.227358,0.061918,200001,9.707
T30061,43.227714,0.062192,200002,9.752
T30061,43.227794,0.062251,200003,9.763
T30061,43.227989,0.062404,200004,9.788
T30061,43.228047,0.062443,200005,9.795
T30061,43.228891,0.062634,200006,9.890
T30061,43.228914,0.062639,200007,9.892
T30061,43.228944,0.062645,200008,9.896
T30061,43.228957,0.062648,200009,9.897
T30061,43.229597,0.062790,200010,9.969
T30061,43.229654,0.062805,200011,9.976
T30061,43.229657,0.062733,200012,9.982
T30061,43.229663,0.062590,200013,9.993
T30061,43.229665,0.062354,200014,10.013
T30061,43.229665,0.062354,210001,10.013
T30061,43.229660,0.062172,210002,10.027
T30061,43.229631,0.061266,210003,10.101
T30061,43.229628,0.061190,210004,10.107
T30061,43.229612,0.060398,210005,10.172
T30061,43.229604,0.060015,210006,10.203
T30061,43.229597,0.059712,210007,10.227
T30061,43.229592,0.059520,210008,10.243
T30061,43.229612,0.059387,210009,10.254
T30061,43.229632,0.059337,210010,10.259
T30061,43.229663,0.059292,210011,10.264
T30061,43.229705,0.059242,210012,10.270
T30061,43.229740,0.059203,210013,10.275
T30061,43.229614,0.059004,210014,10.296
T30061,43.229552,0.058889,210015,10.308
T30061,43.229461,0.058726,210016,10.325
T30061,43.229280,0.058403,210017,10.358
T30061,43.229106,0.058093,210018,10.389
T30061,43.229011,0.057934,210019,10.406
T30061,43.228991,0.057897,210020,10.410
T30061,43.228915,0.057767,210021,10.423
T30061,43.228882,0.057712,210022,10.429
T30061,43.228863,0.057682,210023,10.432
T30061,43.228847,0.057657,210024,10.435
T30061,43.228804,0.057588,210025,10.443
T30061,43.228711,0.057451,210026,10.458
T30061,43.228711,0.057451,220001,10.458
T30061,43.228506,0.057150,220002,10.491
T30061,43.228205,0.056699,220003,10.541
T30061,43.228179,0.056660,220004,10.545
T30061,43.228069,0.056493,220005,10.563
T30061,43.227949,0.056334,220006,10.582
T30061,43.227921,0.056302,220007,10.586
T30061,43.227904,0.056282,220008,10.588
T30061,43.227518,0.055828,220009,10.645
T30061,43.227158,0.055439,220010,10.696
T30061,43.226980,0.055257,220011,10.721
T30061,43.226836,0.055108,220012,10.741
T30061,43.226706,0.054972,220013,10.759
T30061,43.226706,0.054972,230001,10.759
T30061,43.226333,0.054582,230002,10.811
T30061,43.226264,0.054510,230003,10.821
T30061,43.225850,0.054097,230004,10.878
T30061,43.225647,0.053873,230005,10.907
T30061,43.225593,0.053811,230006,10.915
T30061,43.225300,0.053458,230007,10.958
T30061,43.225208,0.053353,230008,10.972
T30061,43.224985,0.053062,230009,11.006
T30061,43.224938,0.053002,230010,11.013
T30061,43.224744,0.052717,230011,11.044
T30061,43.224713,0.052660,230012,11.050
T30061,43.224713,0.052660,240001,11.050
T30061,43.224650,0.052536,240002,11.063
T30061,43.224553,0.052310,240003,11.084
T30061,43.224274,0.051709,240004,11.142
T30061,43.224207,0.051561,240005,11.156
T30061,43.223844,0.050767,240006,11.232
T30061,43.223814,0.050694,240007,11.239
T30061,43.223814,0.050694,250001,11.239
T30061,43.223778,0.050611,250002,11.247
T30061,43.223736,0.050522,250003,11.255
T30061,43.223721,0.050467,250004,11.260
T30061,43.223673,0.050282,250005,11.276
T30061,43.223653,0.050193,250006,11.284
T30061,43.223624,0.050064,250007,11.294
T30061,43.223605,0.049896,250008,11.308
T30061,43.223591,0.049789,250009,11.317
T30061,43.223514,0.049105,250010,11.373
T30061,43.223490,0.048878,250011,11.392
T30061,43.223461,0.048646,250012,11.411
T30061,43.223421,0.048307,250013,11.439
T30061,43.223415,0.048262,250014,11.443
T30061,43.223392,0.048001,250015,11.464
T30061,43.223384,0.047921,250016,11.471
T30061,43.223369,0.047742,250017,11.485
T30061,43.223357,0.047577,250018,11.499
T30061,43.223348,0.047429,250019,11.511
T30061,43.223348,0.047429,260001,11.511
T30061,43.223331,0.047184,260002,11.531
T30061,43.223339,0.046983,260003,11.547
T30061,43.223345,0.046819,260004,11.561
T30061,43.223347,0.046741,260005,11.567
T30061,43.223386,0.046648,260006,11.576
T30061,43.223407,0.046519,260007,11.586
T30061,43.223401,0.046380,260008,11.598
T30061,43.223348,0.046228,260009,11.611
T30061,43.223263,0.046122,260010,11.624
T30061,43.223179,0.046066,260011,11.634
T30061,43.223087,0.046057,260012,11.645
T30061,43.222963,0.045936,260013,11.662
T30061,43.222906,0.045827,260014,11.673
T30061,43.222873,0.045713,260015,11.683
T30061,43.222849,0.045563,260016,11.695
T30061,43.222839,0.045138,260017,11.730
T30061,43.222828,0.044912,260018,11.748
T30061,43.222800,0.044668,260019,11.768
T30061,43.222592,0.043476,260020,11.868
T30061,43.222516,0.043137,260021,11.897
T30061,43.222505,0.043054,260022,11.903
T30061,43.222513,0.042960,260023,11.911
T30061,43.222537,0.042880,260024,11.918
T30061,43.222582,0.042790,260025,11.927
T30061,43.222605,0.042685,260026,11.936
T30061,43.222600,0.042538,260027,11.948
T30061,43.222552,0.042406,260028,11.960
T30061,43.222475,0.042315,260029,11.971
T30061,43.222380,0.042270,260030,11.983
T30061,43.222266,0.042282,260031,11.995
T30061,43.222168,0.042357,260032,12.008
T30061,43.222116,0.042441,260033,12.017
T30061,43.222085,0.042542,260034,12.026
T30061,43.221966,0.042671,260035,12.043
T30061,43.221803,0.042797,260036,12.063
T30061,43.221706,0.042831,260037,12.075
T30061,43.221706,0.042831,270001,12.075
T30061,43.221106,0.043049,270002,12.143
T30061,43.221087,0.042867,270003,12.159
T30061,43.221075,0.042532,270004,12.186
T30061,43.221089,0.042356,270005,12.200
T30061,43.221121,0.042162,270006,12.216
T30061,43.221168,0.041990,270007,12.231
T30061,43.221237,0.041823,270008,12.247
T30061,43.221399,0.041574,270009,12.274
T30061,43.221687,0.041180,270010,12.319
T30061,43.221767,0.041041,270011,12.334
T30061,43.221813,0.040958,270012,12.342
T30061,43.221871,0.040789,270013,12.357
T30061,43.221921,0.040582,270014,12.375
T30061,43.221962,0.040255,270015,12.402
T30061,43.221945,0.039966,270016,12.426
T30061,43.221724,0.038590,270017,12.540
T30061,43.221658,0.038102,270018,12.581
T30061,43.221550,0.037401,270019,12.639
T30061,43.221504,0.037046,270020,12.668
T30061,43.221502,0.037038,270021,12.669
T30061,43.221502,0.037038,280001,12.669
T30061,43.221309,0.035694,280002,12.780
T30061,43.221284,0.035513,280003,12.795
T30061,43.221250,0.035266,280004,12.816
T30061,43.221221,0.035101,280005,12.829
T30061,43.221182,0.034861,280006,12.849
T30061,43.221165,0.034766,280007,12.857
T30061,43.221148,0.034672,280008,12.865
T30061,43.221106,0.034521,280009,12.878
T30061,43.221070,0.034398,280010,12.889
T30061,43.221038,0.034290,280011,12.899
T30061,43.221023,0.034226,280012,12.904
T30061,43.220958,0.034042,280013,12.921
T30061,43.220906,0.033909,280014,12.933
T30061,43.220891,0.033852,280015,12.938
T30061,43.220703,0.033433,280016,12.978
T30061,43.220524,0.033038,280017,13.016
T30061,43.220391,0.032754,280018,13.043
T30061,43.220011,0.031995,280019,13.118
T30061,43.219982,0.031939,280020,13.123
T30061,43.219935,0.031845,280021,13.133
T30061,43.219848,0.031593,280022,13.155
T30061,43.219739,0.031284,280023,13.183
T30061,43.219673,0.030919,280024,13.214
T30061,43.219664,0.030737,280025,13.229
T30061,43.219663,0.030550,280026,13.244
T30061,43.219691,0.030033,280027,13.286
T30061,43.219691,0.030033,290001,13.286
T30061,43.219700,0.029870,290002,13.299
T30061,43.219703,0.029813,290003,13.304
T30061,43.219717,0.029494,290004,13.330
T30061,43.219719,0.029205,290005,13.353
T30061,43.219719,0.029127,290006,13.360
T30061,43.219709,0.028878,290007,13.380
T30061,43.219696,0.028541,290008,13.407
T30061,43.219693,0.028096,290009,13.444
T30061,43.219736,0.027596,290010,13.485
T30061,43.219782,0.027263,290011,13.512
T30061,43.219800,0.027121,290012,13.524
T30061,43.219843,0.027109,290013,13.529
T30061,43.219890,0.027065,290014,13.535
T30061,43.219913,0.027015,290015,13.540
T30061,43.219922,0.026944,290016,13.546
T30061,43.219913,0.026886,290017,13.550
T30061,43.219893,0.026840,290018,13.555
T30061,43.219861,0.026801,290019,13.560
T30061,43.219800,0.026777,290020,13.567
T30061,43.219811,0.026702,290021,13.573
T30061,43.219928,0.026156,290022,13.619
T30061,43.219940,0.026103,290023,13.624
T30061,43.220003,0.025512,290024,13.672
T30061,43.220013,0.025429,290025,13.679
T30061,43.220235,0.025419,290026,13.704
T30061,43.220415,0.025453,290027,13.724
T30061,43.220532,0.025535,290028,13.739
T30061,43.220668,0.025720,290029,13.760
T30061,43.221036,0.026271,290030,13.821
T30061,43.221139,0.026430,290031,13.838
T30061,43.221141,0.026433,290032,13.838
T30062,43.221141,0.026433,10001,0.000
T30062,43.221185,0.026499,10002,0.007
T30062,43.221216,0.026569,10003,0.014
T30062,43.221223,0.026647,10004,0.020
T30062,43.221217,0.026688,10005,0.024
T30062,43.221209,0.026746,10006,0.029
T30062,43.221185,0.026821,10007,0.035
T30062,43.221163,0.026896,10008,0.042
T30062,43.221143,0.026913,10009,0.044
T30062,43.221071,0.026988,10010,0.054
T30062,43.221015,0.026989,10011,0.061
T30062,43.220379,0.026988,10012,0.131
T30062,43.220020,0.026953,10013,0.171
T30062,43.219922,0.026944,10014,0.182
T30062,43.219913,0.026886,10015,0.187
T30062,43.219893,0.026840,10016,0.192
T30062,43.219861,0.026801,10017,0.196
T30062,43.219800,0.026777,10018,0.203
T30062,43.219757,0.026785,10019,0.208
T30062,43.219736,0.026797,10020,0.211
T30062,43.219701,0.026836,10021,0.216
T30062,43.219674,0.026909,10022,0.222
T30062,43.219672,0.026969,10023,0.227
T30062,43.219688,0.027036,10024,0.233
T30062,43.219716,0.027081,10025,0.238
T30062,43.219754,0.027112,10026,0.243
T30062,43.219800,0.027121,10027,0.248
T30062,43.219782,0.027263,10028,0.260
T30062,43.219736,0.027596,10029,0.287
T30062,43.219693,0.028096,10030,0.328
T30062,43.219696,0.028541,10031,0.364
T30062,43.219709,0.028878,10032,0.392
T30062,43.219719,0.029127,10033,0.412
T30062,43.219719,0.029205,10034,0.418
T30062,43.219717,0.029494,10035,0.442
T30062,43.219703,0.029813,10036,0.468
T30062,43.219700,0.029870,10037,0.472
T30062,43.219691,0.030037,10038,0.486
T30062,43.219691,0.030037,20001,0.486
T30062,43.219663,0.030550,20002,0.528
T30062,43.219664,0.030737,20003,0.543
T30062,43.219673,0.030919,20004,0.558
T30062,43.219739,0.031284,20005,0.589
T30062,43.219848,0.031593,20006,0.616
T30062,43.219935,0.031845,20007,0.639
T30062,43.219982,0.031939,20008,0.648
T30062,43.220011,0.031995,20009,0.654
T30062,43.220391,0.032754,20010,0.729
T30062,43.220524,0.033038,20011,0.756
T30062,43.220703,0.033433,20012,0.794
T30062,43.220891,0.033852,20013,0.834
T30062,43.220906,0.033909,20014,0.839
T30062,43.220958,0.034042,20015,0.851
T30062,43.221023,0.034226,20016,0.868
T30062,43.221038,0.034290,20017,0.873
T30062,43.221070,0.034398,20018,0.882
T30062,43.221106,0.034521,20019,0.893
T30062,43.221148,0.034672,20020,0.906
T30062,43.221165,0.034766,20021,0.914
T30062,43.221182,0.034861,20022,0.922
T30062,43.221221,0.035101,20023,0.942
T30062,43.221250,0.035266,20024,0.956
T30062,43.221284,0.035513,20025,0.977
T30062,43.221309,0.035694,20026,0.992
T30062,43.221504,0.037046,20027,1.104
T30062,43.221534,0.037277,20028,1.123
T30062,43.221534,0.037277,30001,1.123
T30062,43.221550,0.037401,30002,1.133
T30062,43.221658,0.038102,30003,1.191
T30062,43.221724,0.038590,30004,1.232
T30062,43.221945,0.039966,30005,1.346
T30062,43.221962,0.040255,30006,1.370
T30062,43.221921,0.040582,30007,1.397
T30062,43.221871,0.040789,30008,1.414
T30062,43.221813,0.040958,30009,1.429
T30062,43.221767,0.041041,30010,1.438
T30062,43.221687,0.041180,30011,1.452
T30062,43.221399,0.041574,30012,1.498
T30062,43.221237,0.041823,30013,1.525
T30062,43.221168,0.041990,30014,1.540
T30062,43.221121,0.042162,30015,1.555
T30062,43.221089,0.042356,30016,1.571
T30062,43.221075,0.042532,30017,1.586
T30062,43.221087,0.042867,30018,1.613
T30062,43.221106,0.043049,30019,1.628
T30062,43.221803,0.042797,30020,1.708
T30062,43.221983,0.042811,30021,1.728
T30062,43.222083,0.042841,30022,1.740
T30062,43.222135,0.042857,30023,1.746
T30062,43.222205,0.042941,30024,1.756
T30062,43.222293,0.042987,30025,1.766
T30062,43.222375,0.043101,30026,1.780
T30062,43.222412,0.043180,30027,1.787
T30062,43.222486,0.043436,30028,1.810
T30062,43.222535,0.043659,30029,1.828
T30062,43.222655,0.044358,30030,1.887
T30062,43.222655,0.044358,40001,1.887
T30062,43.222705,0.044647,40002,1.911
T30062,43.222743,0.044965,40003,1.937
T30062,43.222760,0.045598,40004,1.989
T30062,43.222783,0.045773,40005,2.003
T30062,43.222846,0.046032,40006,2.025
T30062,43.222848,0.046160,40007,2.036
T30062,43.222842,0.046210,40008,2.040
T30062,43.222817,0.046303,40009,2.048
T30062,43.222792,0.046404,40010,2.057
T30062,43.222790,0.046536,40011,2.067
T30062,43.222826,0.046692,40012,2.081
T30062,43.222911,0.046825,40013,2.095
T30062,43.223022,0.046898,40014,2.109
T30062,43.223169,0.046901,40015,2.125
T30062,43.223244,0.047032,40016,2.139
T30062,43.223331,0.047184,40017,2.154
T30062,43.223357,0.047577,40018,2.186
T30062,43.223369,0.047742,40019,2.200
T30062,43.223384,0.047921,40020,2.214
T30062,43.223392,0.048001,40021,2.221
T30062,43.223411,0.048211,40022,2.238
T30062,43.223411,0.048211,50001,2.238
T30062,43.223415,0.048262,50002,2.242
T30062,43.223421,0.048307,50003,2.246
T30062,43.223461,0.048646,50004,2.274
T30062,43.223490,0.048878,50005,2.293
T30062,43.223514,0.049105,50006,2.312
T30062,43.223591,0.049789,50007,2.368
T30062,43.223605,0.049896,50008,2.377
T30062,43.223624,0.050064,50009,2.391
T30062,43.223653,0.050193,50010,2.402
T30062,43.223673,0.050282,50011,2.409
T30062,43.223721,0.050467,50012,2.425
T30062,43.223736,0.050522,50013,2.430
T30062,43.223778,0.050611,50014,2.438
T30062,43.223844,0.050767,50015,2.453
T30062,43.223997,0.051100,50016,2.485
T30062,43.223997,0.051100,60001,2.485
T30062,43.224207,0.051561,60002,2.529
T30062,43.224274,0.051709,60003,2.543
T30062,43.224553,0.052310,60004,2.601
T30062,43.224650,0.052536,60005,2.623
T30062,43.224650,0.052536,70001,2.623
T30062,43.224744,0.052717,70002,2.641
T30062,43.224938,0.053002,70003,2.672
T30062,43.224985,0.053062,70004,2.679
T30062,43.225208,0.053353,70005,2.714
T30062,43.225300,0.053458,70006,2.727
T30062,43.225593,0.053811,70007,2.770
T30062,43.225647,0.053873,70008,2.778
T30062,43.225620,0.053916,70009,2.783
T30062,43.225601,0.053946,70010,2.786
T30062,43.225582,0.053974,70011,2.789
T30062,43.225372,0.054034,70012,2.813
T30062,43.225372,0.054034,80001,2.813
T30062,43.224867,0.054181,80002,2.870
T30062,43.224613,0.054258,80003,2.899
T30062,43.224428,0.054324,80004,2.921
T30062,43.224394,0.054330,80005,2.924
T30062,43.224509,0.055644,80006,3.032
T30062,43.224510,0.055675,80007,3.034
T30062,43.224522,0.055849,80008,3.049
T30062,43.224522,0.055849,90001,3.049
T30062,43.224523,0.055859,90002,3.049
T30062,43.224527,0.056040,90003,3.064
T30062,43.224529,0.056585,90004,3.108
T30062,43.224537,0.057575,90005,3.189
T30062,43.224537,0.057655,90006,3.195
T30062,43.224966,0.057516,90007,3.244
T30062,43.225000,0.057505,90008,3.248
T30062,43.225117,0.057466,90009,3.262
T30062,43.225226,0.057428,90010,3.274
T30062,43.226185,0.057119,90011,3.384
T30062,43.226451,0.057028,90012,3.414
T30062,43.226637,0.056971,90013,3.436
T30062,43.226637,0.056971,100001,3.436
T30062,43.226770,0.056930,100002,3.451
T30062,43.226942,0.056873,100003,3.470
T30062,43.227444,0.056709,100004,3.528
T30062,43.227934,0.056545,100005,3.584
T30062,43.227963,0.056535,100006,3.587
T30062,43.227984,0.056528,100007,3.590
T30062,43.228069,0.056493,100008,3.600
T30062,43.228179,0.056660,100009,3.618
T30062,43.228205,0.056699,100010,3.622
T30062,43.228506,0.057150,100011,3.672
T30062,43.228804,0.057588,100012,3.720
T30062,43.228847,0.057657,100013,3.728
T30062,43.228863,0.057682,100014,3.731
T30062,43.228882,0.057712,100015,3.734
T30062,43.228915,0.057767,100016,3.740
T30062,43.228991,0.057897,100017,3.753
T30062,43.229011,0.057934,100018,3.757
T30062,43.229106,0.058093,100019,3.773
T30062,43.229131,0.058139,100020,3.778
T30062,43.229131,0.058139,110001,3.778
T30062,43.229280,0.058403,110002,3.805
T30062,43.229461,0.058726,110003,3.838
T30062,43.229552,0.058889,110004,3.855
T30062,43.229614,0.059004,110005,3.866
T30062,43.229583,0.059075,110006,3.873
T30062,43.229592,0.059520,110007,3.909
T30062,43.229597,0.059712,110008,3.925
T30062,43.229604,0.060015,110009,3.950
T30062,43.229612,0.060398,110010,3.981
T30062,43.229628,0.061190,110011,4.045
T30062,43.229631,0.061266,110012,4.051
T30062,43.229660,0.062172,110013,4.125
T30062,43.229665,0.062354,110014,4.140
T30062,43.229663,0.062590,110015,4.159
T30062,43.229660,0.062654,110016,4.164
T30062,43.229660,0.062654,120001,4.164
T30062,43.229657,0.062733,120002,4.171
T30062,43.229654,0.062805,120003,4.176
T30062,43.229597,0.062790,120004,4.183
T30062,43.228957,0.062648,120005,4.255
T30062,43.228944,0.062645,120006,4.257
T30062,43.228914,0.062639,120007,4.260
T30062,43.228891,0.062634,120008,4.263
T30062,43.228047,0.062443,120009,4.358
T30062,43.227989,0.062404,120010,4.365
T30062,43.227794,0.062251,120011,4.390
T30062,43.227714,0.062192,120012,4.400
T30062,43.227380,0.061936,120013,4.442
T30062,43.227380,0.061936,130001,4.442
T30062,43.227053,0.061684,130002,4.484
T30062,43.226755,0.061454,130003,4.522
T30062,43.226504,0.061238,130004,4.555
T30062,43.226220,0.061164,130005,4.587
T30062,43.226157,0.061147,130006,4.594
T30062,43.225670,0.061031,130007,4.649
T30062,43.225224,0.060913,130008,4.700
T30062,43.225139,0.060891,130009,4.709
T30062,43.225139,0.060891,140001,4.709
T30062,43.225021,0.060860,140002,4.723
T30062,43.224984,0.060854,140003,4.727
T30062,43.224849,0.062139,140004,4.833
T30062,43.224834,0.062299,140005,4.846
T30062,43.224818,0.062470,140006,4.860
T30062,43.224773,0.062942,140007,4.898
T30062,43.224682,0.063715,140008,4.962
T30062,43.224675,0.063772,140009,4.967
T30062,43.224668,0.063834,140010,4.972
T30062,43.224656,0.063934,140011,4.980
T30062,43.224650,0.063998,140012,4.985
T30062,43.224648,0.064012,140013,4.987
T30062,43.224648,0.064012,150001,4.987
T30062,43.224548,0.065029,150002,5.070
T30062,43.224537,0.065144,150003,5.079
T30062,43.224523,0.065289,150004,5.091
T30062,43.224622,0.065403,150005,5.106
T30062,43.224671,0.065460,150006,5.113
T30062,43.224919,0.065771,150007,5.150
T30062,43.225410,0.066381,150008,5.224
T30062,43.225483,0.066472,150009,5.235
T30062,43.225508,0.066504,150010,5.239
T30062,43.225523,0.066523,150011,5.241
T30062,43.225792,0.066861,150012,5.282
T30062,43.225792,0.066861,160001,5.282
T30062,43.225930,0.067037,160002,5.303
T30062,43.226056,0.067194,160003,5.322
T30062,43.226341,0.067547,160004,5.364
T30062,43.226937,0.068273,160005,5.453
T30062,43.226999,0.068355,160006,5.463
T30062,43.228133,0.069833,160007,5.637
T30062,43.228164,0.069876,160008,5.642
T30062,43.228181,0.069906,160009,5.645
T30062,43.228258,0.070026,160010,5.658
T30062,43.228383,0.070052,160011,5.672
T30062,43.228600,0.070110,160012,5.696
T30062,43.228645,0.070151,160013,5.702
T30062,43.228742,0.070204,160014,5.714
T30062,43.228792,0.070222,160015,5.720
T30062,43.228819,0.070247,160016,5.723
T30062,43.228856,0.070309,160017,5.730
T30062,43.228873,0.070384,160018,5.736
T30062,43.228882,0.070466,160019,5.743
T30062,43.228870,0.070650,160020,5.758
T30062,43.228897,0.070723,160021,5.765
T30062,43.228804,0.071605,160022,5.837
T30062,43.228738,0.072221,160023,5.888
T30062,43.228731,0.072357,160024,5.899
T30062,43.228713,0.072535,160025,5.913
T30062,43.228705,0.072634,160026,5.921
T30062,43.228694,0.072776,160027,5.933
T30062,43.228648,0.072778,160028,5.938
T30062,43.228605,0.072798,160029,5.943
T30062,43.228568,0.072836,160030,5.948
T30062,43.228541,0.072888,160031,5.954
T30062,43.228528,0.072947,160032,5.959
T30062,43.228528,0.073011,160033,5.964
T30062,43.228544,0.073071,160034,5.969
T30062,43.228572,0.073122,160035,5.974
T30062,43.228611,0.073157,160036,5.979
T30062,43.228655,0.073176,160037,5.984
T30062,43.228650,0.073258,160038,5.991
T30062,43.228721,0.073311,160039,6.000
T30062,43.228757,0.073324,160040,6.004
T30062,43.228817,0.073322,160041,6.011
T30062,43.228881,0.073300,160042,6.018
T30062,43.229029,0.073124,160043,6.040
T30062,43.229105,0.073083,160044,6.049
T30062,43.229179,0.073045,160045,6.058
T30062,43.229230,0.073055,160046,6.064
T30062,43.229230,0.073055,170001,6.064
T30062,43.230398,0.073281,170002,6.195
T30062,43.230434,0.073286,170003,6.199
T30062,43.230574,0.073318,170004,6.215
T30062,43.230627,0.073327,170005,6.221
T30062,43.230664,0.073334,170006,6.225
T30062,43.230699,0.073341,170007,6.229
T30062,43.230710,0.073343,170008,6.230
T30062,43.230919,0.073384,170009,6.253
T30062,43.231506,0.073498,170010,6.319
T30062,43.231558,0.073510,170011,6.325
T30062,43.231616,0.073521,170012,6.332
T30062,43.231861,0.073574,170013,6.359
T30062,43.232121,0.073624,170014,6.388
T30062,43.232438,0.073687,170015,6.424
T30062,43.232477,0.073706,170016,6.429
T30062,43.232523,0.073753,170017,6.435
T30062,43.232537,0.073779,170018,6.438
T30062,43.232622,0.073885,170019,6.450
T30062,43.232697,0.074005,170020,6.463
T30062,43.232734,0.074050,170021,6.469
T30062,43.232788,0.074088,170022,6.476
T30062,43.233053,0.074140,170023,6.505
T30062,43.233071,0.074142,170024,6.507
T30062,43.233145,0.074170,170025,6.516
T30062,43.233174,0.074179,170026,6.519
T30062,43.233302,0.074243,170027,6.534
T30062,43.233510,0.074311,170028,6.558
T30062,43.233555,0.074288,170029,6.564
T30062,43.233578,0.074143,170030,6.576
T30062,43.233666,0.073536,170031,6.626
T30062,43.233666,0.073536,180001,6.626
T30062,43.233703,0.073282,180002,6.647
T30062,43.233701,0.073271,180003,6.648
T30062,43.233677,0.073187,180004,6.655
T30062,43.233838,0.073063,180005,6.676
T30062,43.233856,0.073046,180006,6.678
T30062,43.233884,0.073019,180007,6.682
T30062,43.234083,0.072826,180008,6.709
T30062,43.234140,0.072831,180009,6.715
T30062,43.234460,0.072680,180010,6.753
T30062,43.234781,0.072532,180011,6.791
T30062,43.235599,0.072131,180012,6.887
T30062,43.235719,0.072070,180013,6.902
T30062,43.235808,0.072029,180014,6.912
T30062,43.236207,0.071843,180015,6.959
T30062,43.236237,0.071831,180016,6.962
T30062,43.236299,0.071801,180017,6.970
T30062,43.236545,0.071680,180018,6.999
T30062,43.236545,0.071680,190001,6.999
T30062,43.236771,0.071570,190002,7.025
T30062,43.237330,0.071299,190003,7.091
T30062,43.237405,0.071265,190004,7.100
T30062,43.237719,0.071112,190005,7.137
T30062,43.237803,0.071071,190006,7.147
T30062,43.237824,0.071060,190007,7.150
T30062,43.238327,0.070816,190008,7.209
T30062,43.238404,0.070778,190009,7.218
T30062,43.238666,0.070655,190010,7.249
T30062,43.238666,0.070655,200001,7.249
T30062,43.239465,0.070279,200002,7.343
T30062,43.239540,0.070246,200003,7.351
T30062,43.239543,0.070400,200004,7.364
T30062,43.239553,0.071263,200005,7.434
T30062,43.239555,0.071373,200006,7.443
T30062,43.239570,0.072581,200007,7.541
T30062,43.239573,0.072864,200008,7.564
T30062,43.239574,0.072899,200009,7.567
T30062,43.239583,0.073658,200010,7.629
T30062,43.239584,0.073828,200011,7.643
T30062,43.240004,0.073792,200012,7.689
T30062,43.240322,0.073748,200013,7.725
T30062,43.240447,0.073730,200014,7.739
T30062,43.240868,0.073692,200015,7.786
T30062,43.240932,0.073690,200016,7.793
T30062,43.240941,0.073862,200017,7.807
T30062,43.240946,0.073868,200018,7.808
T30062,43.240953,0.073879,200019,7.809
T30062,43.240973,0.073885,200020,7.811
T30062,43.241031,0.073880,200021,7.817
T30062,43.241043,0.073869,200022,7.819
T30062,43.241049,0.073839,200023,7.822
T30062,43.241136,0.073778,200024,7.832
T30062,43.241223,0.073695,200025,7.844
T30062,43.241442,0.073627,200026,7.869
T30062,43.241649,0.073610,200027,7.892
T30062,43.241851,0.073589,200028,7.915
T30062,43.241851,0.073589,210001,7.915
T30062,43.242063,0.073567,210002,7.938
T30062,43.242112,0.073562,210003,7.944
T30062,43.242145,0.073559,210004,7.948
T30062,43.242582,0.073520,210005,7.996
T30062,43.243194,0.073465,210006,8.064
T30062,43.243232,0.073462,210007,8.069
T30062,43.243640,0.073426,210008,8.114
T30062,43.244364,0.073362,210009,8.195
T30062,43.244379,0.073360,210010,8.196
T30062,43.244477,0.073351,210011,8.207
T30062,43.244470,0.073237,210012,8.217
T30062,43.244462,0.073109,210013,8.227
T30062,43.244430,0.072642,210014,8.265
T30062,43.244420,0.072495,210015,8.277
T30062,43.244405,0.072260,210016,8.296
T30062,43.244405,0.072260,220001,8.296
T30062,43.244365,0.071681,220002,8.344
T30062,43.244355,0.071515,220003,8.357
T30062,43.244311,0.070864,220004,8.410
T30062,43.244294,0.070619,220005,8.430
T30062,43.244286,0.070495,220006,8.440
T30062,43.244866,0.070450,220007,8.505
T30062,43.245028,0.070438,220008,8.523
T30062,43.245028,0.070438,230001,8.523
T30062,43.245131,0.070430,230002,8.534
T30062,43.245174,0.070427,230003,8.539
T30062,43.246640,0.070316,230004,8.702
T30062,43.246880,0.070294,230005,8.729
T30062,43.246880,0.070294,240001,8.729
T30062,43.247199,0.070264,240002,8.765
T30062,43.247201,0.070329,240003,8.770
T30062,43.247279,0.072393,240004,8.938
T30062,43.247299,0.072770,240005,8.969
T30062,43.247299,0.072770,250001,8.969
T30062,43.247309,0.072966,250002,8.985
T30062,43.247317,0.073054,250003,8.992
T30062,43.247380,0.073049,250004,8.999
T30062,43.248124,0.072983,250005,9.082
T30062,43.248210,0.072973,250006,9.091
T30062,43.249539,0.072832,250007,9.239
T30062,43.249619,0.072824,250008,9.248
T30062,43.250257,0.072769,250009,9.319
T30062,43.250257,0.072769,260001,9.319
T30062,43.250575,0.072740,260002,9.355
T30062,43.251060,0.072697,260003,9.409
T30062,43.251259,0.072679,260004,9.431
T30062,43.251345,0.072669,260005,9.440
T30062,43.251747,0.072630,260006,9.485
T30062,43.252515,0.072555,260007,9.571
T30062,43.252559,0.072551,260008,9.576
T30062,43.252811,0.072526,260009,9.604
T30062,43.252955,0.072512,260010,9.620
T30062,43.253010,0.072507,260011,9.626
T30062,43.253184,0.072488,260012,9.645
T30062,43.253184,0.072488,270001,9.645
T30062,43.253261,0.072479,270002,9.654
T30062,43.253497,0.072455,270003,9.680
T30062,43.253758,0.072432,270004,9.709
T30062,43.254140,0.072394,270005,9.752
T30062,43.254474,0.072369,270006,9.789
T30062,43.254526,0.072365,270007,9.795
T30062,43.254642,0.072361,270008,9.808
T30062,43.254953,0.072332,270009,9.842
T30062,43.255286,0.072300,270010,9.879
T30062,43.255352,0.072290,270011,9.887
T30062,43.256196,0.072211,270012,9.981
T30062,43.256794,0.072147,270013,10.047
T30062,43.256879,0.072136,270014,10.057
T30062,43.257201,0.072101,270015,10.093
T30062,43.257201,0.072101,280001,10.093
T30062,43.257362,0.072084,280002,10.111
T30062,43.257541,0.072068,280003,10.131
T30062,43.257603,0.072062,280004,10.138
T30062,43.257972,0.072025,280005,10.179
T30062,43.258373,0.071987,280006,10.223
T30062,43.258791,0.071941,280007,10.270
T30062,43.258899,0.071930,280008,10.282
T30062,43.258947,0.071926,280009,10.287
T30062,43.259042,0.071917,280010,10.298
T30062,43.259259,0.071898,280011,10.322
T30062,43.259375,0.071890,280012,10.335
T30062,43.259669,0.071861,280013,10.368
T30062,43.261086,0.071726,280014,10.526
T30062,43.261141,0.071721,280015,10.532
T30062,43.261394,0.071704,280016,10.560
T30062,43.261533,0.071686,280017,10.575
T30062,43.263121,0.071533,280018,10.752
T30062,43.264412,0.071410,280019,10.896
T30062,43.264958,0.071358,280020,10.957
T30062,43.265507,0.071307,280021,11.018
T30062,43.265782,0.071281,280022,11.049
T30062,43.265782,0.071281,290001,11.049
T30062,43.265785,0.071281,290002,11.049
T30062,43.266115,0.071250,290003,11.086
T30062,43.266340,0.071229,290004,11.111
T30062,43.266970,0.071164,290005,11.181
T30062,43.267037,0.071190,290006,11.189
T30062,43.267151,0.071167,290007,11.202
T30062,43.267359,0.071145,290008,11.225
T30062,43.267436,0.071153,290009,11.234
T30062,43.267516,0.071225,290010,11.244
T30062,43.267544,0.071272,290011,11.249
T30062,43.267619,0.071342,290012,11.259
T30062,43.267697,0.071372,290013,11.268
T30062,43.267798,0.071361,290014,11.279
T30062,43.267853,0.071330,290015,11.286
T30062,43.267953,0.071193,290016,11.302
T30062,43.268025,0.071126,290017,11.312
T30062,43.268060,0.071115,290018,11.316
T30062,43.268133,0.071086,290019,11.324
T30062,43.268323,0.071066,290020,11.345
T30062,43.268526,0.071044,290021,11.368
T30062,43.268577,0.071006,290022,11.374
T30062,43.268826,0.070981,290023,11.402
T30062,43.270666,0.070784,290024,11.607
T30062,43.271299,0.070737,290025,11.678
T30062,43.271590,0.070704,290026,11.710
T30062,43.274265,0.070462,290027,12.008
T30062,43.275586,0.070340,290028,12.155
T30062,43.276760,0.070250,290029,12.286
T30062,43.277892,0.070161,290030,12.412
T30062,43.278572,0.070109,290031,12.488
T30062,43.281608,0.069839,290032,12.826
T30062,43.284447,0.069517,290033,13.142
T30062,43.284773,0.069599,290034,13.179
T30062,43.284802,0.069663,290035,13.185
T30062,43.284843,0.069714,290036,13.192
T30062,43.284892,0.069748,290037,13.198
T30062,43.284958,0.069761,290038,13.205
T30062,43.285024,0.069744,290039,13.213
T30062,43.285069,0.069710,290040,13.218
T30062,43.285108,0.069660,290041,13.224
T30062,43.285135,0.069598,290042,13.230
T30062,43.285456,0.069455,290043,13.268
T30062,43.286323,0.069375,290044,13.364
T30062,43.286769,0.069331,290045,13.414
T30062,43.287084,0.069301,290046,13.449
T30062,43.287671,0.069242,290047,13.514
T30062,43.288745,0.069158,290048,13.634
T30062,43.289231,0.069108,290049,13.688
T30062,43.289298,0.069105,290050,13.696
T30062,43.289477,0.069153,290051,13.716
T30062,43.289792,0.069152,290052,13.751
T30062,43.289878,0.069170,290053,13.761
T30062,43.289952,0.069184,290054,13.769
T30062,43.290022,0.069250,290055,13.778
T30062,43.290060,0.069310,290056,13.785
T30062,43.290108,0.069353,290057,13.791
T30062,43.290163,0.069373,290058,13.797
T30062,43.290219,0.069400,290059,13.804
T30062,43.290297,0.069480,290060,13.815
T30062,43.290301,0.069487,290061,13.816
T30062,43.290354,0.069574,290062,13.825
T30062,43.290389,0.069639,290063,13.831
T30062,43.290396,0.069661,290064,13.833
T30062,43.290607,0.070195,290065,13.883
T30062,43.290607,0.070195,300001,13.883
T30062,43.290686,0.070395,300002,13.901
T30062,43.290744,0.070857,300003,13.939
T30062,43.290778,0.071284,300004,13.974
T30062,43.290787,0.071454,300005,13.988
T30062,43.290794,0.071562,300006,13.996
T30062,43.290822,0.072149,300007,14.044
T30062,43.290825,0.072287,300008,14.056
T30062,43.290831,0.072522,300009,14.075
T30062,43.290836,0.072788,300010,14.096
T30062,43.290837,0.072950,300011,14.109
T30062,43.290855,0.073103,300012,14.122
T30062,43.290864,0.073308,300013,14.139
T30062,43.290865,0.073426,300014,14.148
T30062,43.290841,0.073651,300015,14.167
T30062,43.290817,0.073976,300016,14.193
T30062,43.290809,0.074179,300017,14.210
T30062,43.290806,0.074209,300018,14.212
T30062,43.290789,0.074422,300019,14.229
T30062,43.290787,0.074441,300020,14.231
T30062,43.290744,0.074999,300021,14.277
T30062,43.290713,0.075479,300022,14.316
T30062,43.290709,0.075639,300023,14.329
T30062,43.290700,0.075962,300024,14.355
T30062,43.290697,0.076081,300025,14.365
T30062,43.290699,0.076109,300026,14.367
T30062,43.290685,0.076120,300027,14.369
T30062,43.290674,0.076132,300028,14.370
T30062,43.290662,0.076165,300029,14.373
T30062,43.290660,0.076200,300030,14.376
T30062,43.290665,0.076226,300031,14.378
T30062,43.290672,0.076242,300032,14.380
T30062,43.290678,0.076254,300033,14.381
T30062,43.290701,0.076274,300034,14.384
T30062,43.290735,0.076278,300035,14.388
T30062,43.290754,0.076270,300036,14.390
T30062,43.290775,0.076247,300037,14.393
T30062,43.290784,0.076227,300038,14.395
T30062,43.290789,0.076200,300039,14.397
T30062,43.290788,0.076171,300040,14.400
T30062,43.290780,0.076144,300041,14.402
T30062,43.290770,0.076126,300042,14.404
T30062,43.290755,0.076111,300043,14.406
T30062,43.290730,0.076101,300044,14.409
T30062,43.290715,0.076102,300045,14.410
T30062,43.290699,0.076109,300046,14.412
T30062,43.290697,0.076081,300047,14.415
T30062,43.290700,0.075962,300048,14.424
T30062,43.290706,0.075775,300049,14.439
T30067,43.222655,0.044358,10001,0.000
T30067,43.222705,0.044647,10002,0.024
T30067,43.222743,0.044965,10003,0.050
T30067,43.222760,0.045598,10004,0.102
T30067,43.222783,0.045773,10005,0.116
T30067,43.222846,0.046032,10006,0.139
T30067,43.222848,0.046160,10007,0.149
T30067,43.222842,0.046210,10008,0.153
T30067,43.222817,0.046303,10009,0.161
T30067,43.222792,0.046404,10010,0.170
T30067,43.222790,0.046536,10011,0.180
T30067,43.222826,0.046692,10012,0.194
T30067,43.222911,0.046825,10013,0.208
T30067,43.223022,0.046898,10014,0.222
T30067,43.223169,0.046901,10015,0.238
T30067,43.223244,0.047032,10016,0.252
T30067,43.223331,0.047184,10017,0.268
T30067,43.223357,0.047577,10018,0.299
T30067,43.223369,0.047742,10019,0.313
T30067,43.223384,0.047921,10020,0.328
T30067,43.223392,0.048001,10021,0.334
T30067,43.223411,0.048211,10022,0.351
T30067,43.223411,0.048211,20001,0.351
T30067,43.223415,0.048262,20002,0.355
T30067,43.223421,0.048307,20003,0.359
T30067,43.223461,0.048646,20004,0.387
T30067,43.223490,0.048878,20005,0.406
T30067,43.223514,0.049105,20006,0.425
T30067,43.223591,0.049789,20007,0.481
T30067,43.223605,0.049896,20008,0.490
T30067,43.223624,0.050064,20009,0.504
T30067,43.223653,0.050193,20010,0.515
T30067,43.223673,0.050282,20011,0.522
T30067,43.223721,0.050467,20012,0.538
T30067,43.223736,0.050522,20013,0.543
T30067,43.223778,0.050611,20014,0.552
T30067,43.223844,0.050767,20015,0.566
T30067,43.223997,0.051100,20016,0.598
T30067,43.223997,0.051100,30001,0.598
T30067,43.224207,0.051561,30002,0.642
T30067,43.224274,0.051709,30003,0.657
T30067,43.224553,0.052310,30004,0.715
T30067,43.224650,0.052536,30005,0.736
T30067,43.224650,0.052536,40001,0.736
T30067,43.224744,0.052717,40002,0.754
T30067,43.224938,0.053002,40003,0.785
T30067,43.224985,0.053062,40004,0.793
T30067,43.225208,0.053353,40005,0.827
T30067,43.225300,0.053458,40006,0.840
T30067,43.225593,0.053811,40007,0.884
T30067,43.225647,0.053873,40008,0.891
T30067,43.225620,0.053916,40009,0.896
T30067,43.225601,0.053946,40010,0.899
T30067,43.225582,0.053974,40011,0.902
T30067,43.225372,0.054034,40012,0.926
T30067,43.225372,0.054034,50001,0.926
T30067,43.224867,0.054181,50002,0.984
T30067,43.224613,0.054258,50003,1.012
T30067,43.224428,0.054324,50004,1.034
T30067,43.224394,0.054330,50005,1.038
T30067,43.224509,0.055644,50006,1.145
T30067,43.224510,0.055675,50007,1.148
T30067,43.224522,0.055849,50008,1.162
T30067,43.224522,0.055849,60001,1.162
T30067,43.224523,0.055859,60002,1.163
T30067,43.224527,0.056040,60003,1.177
T30067,43.224529,0.056585,60004,1.222
T30067,43.224537,0.057575,60005,1.302
T30067,43.224537,0.057655,60006,1.309
T30067,43.224966,0.057516,60007,1.357
T30067,43.225000,0.057505,60008,1.361
T30067,43.225117,0.057466,60009,1.375
T30067,43.225226,0.057428,60010,1.387
T30067,43.226185,0.057119,60011,1.497
T30067,43.226451,0.057028,60012,1.528
T30067,43.226637,0.056971,60013,1.549
T30067,43.226637,0.056971,70001,1.549
T30067,43.226770,0.056930,70002,1.564
T30067,43.226942,0.056873,70003,1.584
T30067,43.227444,0.056709,70004,1.641
T30067,43.227934,0.056545,70005,1.697
T30067,43.227963,0.056535,70006,1.700
T30067,43.227984,0.056528,70007,1.703
T30067,43.228069,0.056493,70008,1.713
T30067,43.228179,0.056660,70009,1.731
T30067,43.228205,0.056699,70010,1.735
T30067,43.228506,0.057150,70011,1.785
T30067,43.228804,0.057588,70012,1.834
T30067,43.228847,0.057657,70013,1.841
T30067,43.228863,0.057682,70014,1.844
T30067,43.228882,0.057712,70015,1.847
T30067,43.228915,0.057767,70016,1.853
T30067,43.228991,0.057897,70017,1.866
T30067,43.229011,0.057934,70018,1.870
T30067,43.229106,0.058093,70019,1.887
T30067,43.229131,0.058139,70020,1.891
T30067,43.229131,0.058139,80001,1.891
T30067,43.229280,0.058403,80002,1.918
T30067,43.229461,0.058726,80003,1.952
T30067,43.229552,0.058889,80004,1.968
T30067,43.229614,0.059004,80005,1.980
T30067,43.229583,0.059075,80006,1.986
T30067,43.229592,0.059520,80007,2.023
T30067,43.229597,0.059712,80008,2.038
T30067,43.229604,0.060015,80009,2.063
T30067,43.229612,0.060398,80010,2.094
T30067,43.229628,0.061190,80011,2.158
T30067,43.229631,0.061266,80012,2.165
T30067,43.229660,0.062172,80013,2.238
T30067,43.229665,0.062354,80014,2.253
T30067,43.229663,0.062590,80015,2.272
T30067,43.229660,0.062654,80016,2.277
T30067,43.229660,0.062654,90001,2.277
T30067,43.229657,0.062733,90002,2.284
T30067,43.229654,0.062805,90003,2.290
T30067,43.229597,0.062790,90004,2.296
T30067,43.228957,0.062648,90005,2.368
T30067,43.228944,0.062645,90006,2.370
T30067,43.228914,0.062639,90007,2.373
T30067,43.228891,0.062634,90008,2.376
T30067,43.228047,0.062443,90009,2.471
T30067,43.227989,0.062404,90010,2.478
T30067,43.227794,0.062251,90011,2.503
T30067,43.227714,0.062192,90012,2.513
T30067,43.227380,0.061936,90013,2.556
T30067,43.227380,0.061936,100001,2.556
T30067,43.227053,0.061684,100002,2.597
T30067,43.226755,0.061454,100003,2.635
T30067,43.226504,0.061238,100004,2.668
T30067,43.226220,0.061164,100005,2.700
T30067,43.226157,0.061147,100006,2.708
T30067,43.225670,0.061031,100007,2.763
T30067,43.225224,0.060913,100008,2.813
T30067,43.225139,0.060891,100009,2.823
T30067,43.225139,0.060891,110001,2.823
T30067,43.225021,0.060860,110002,2.836
T30067,43.224984,0.060854,110003,2.840
T30067,43.224849,0.062139,110004,2.946
T30067,43.224834,0.062299,110005,2.959
T30067,43.224818,0.062470,110006,2.973
T30067,43.224773,0.062942,110007,3.012
T30067,43.224682,0.063715,110008,3.075
T30067,43.224675,0.063772,110009,3.080
T30067,43.224668,0.063834,110010,3.085
T30067,43.224656,0.063934,110011,3.093
T30067,43.224650,0.063998,110012,3.099
T30067,43.224648,0.064012,110013,3.100
T30067,43.224648,0.064012,120001,3.100
T30067,43.224548,0.065029,120002,3.183
T30067,43.224537,0.065144,120003,3.192
T30067,43.224523,0.065289,120004,3.204
T30067,43.224622,0.065403,120005,3.219
T30067,43.224671,0.065460,120006,3.226
T30067,43.224919,0.065771,120007,3.263
T30067,43.225410,0.066381,120008,3.337
T30067,43.225483,0.066472,120009,3.348
T30067,43.225508,0.066504,120010,3.352
T30067,43.225523,0.066523,120011,3.354
T30067,43.225792,0.066861,120012,3.395
T30067,43.225792,0.066861,130001,3.395
T30067,43.225930,0.067037,130002,3.416
T30067,43.226056,0.067194,130003,3.435
T30067,43.226341,0.067547,130004,3.478
T30067,43.226937,0.068273,130005,3.566
T30067,43.226999,0.068355,130006,3.576
T30067,43.228133,0.069833,130007,3.750
T30067,43.228164,0.069876,130008,3.755
T30067,43.228181,0.069906,130009,3.758
T30067,43.228258,0.070026,130010,3.771
T30067,43.228383,0.070052,130011,3.785
T30067,43.228600,0.070110,130012,3.810
T30067,43.228645,0.070151,130013,3.816
T30067,43.228742,0.070204,130014,3.827
T30067,43.228792,0.070222,130015,3.833
T30067,43.228819,0.070247,130016,3.837
T30067,43.228856,0.070309,130017,3.843
T30067,43.228873,0.070384,130018,3.849
T30067,43.228882,0.070466,130019,3.856
T30067,43.228870,0.070650,130020,3.871
T30067,43.228897,0.070723,130021,3.878
T30067,43.228804,0.071605,130022,3.950
T30067,43.228738,0.072221,130023,4.001
T30067,43.228731,0.072357,130024,4.012
T30067,43.228713,0.072535,130025,4.027
T30067,43.228705,0.072634,130026,4.035
T30067,43.228694,0.072776,130027,4.046
T30067,43.228648,0.072778,130028,4.051
T30067,43.228605,0.072798,130029,4.056
T30067,43.228568,0.072836,130030,4.062
T30067,43.228541,0.072888,130031,4.067
T30067,43.228528,0.072947,130032,4.072
T30067,43.228528,0.073011,130033,4.077
T30067,43.228544,0.073071,130034,4.082
T30067,43.228572,0.073122,130035,4.087
T30067,43.228611,0.073157,130036,4.093
T30067,43.228655,0.073176,130037,4.098
T30067,43.228650,0.073258,130038,4.104
T30067,43.228721,0.073311,130039,4.113
T30067,43.228757,0.073324,130040,4.117
T30067,43.228817,0.073322,130041,4.124
T30067,43.228881,0.073300,130042,4.131
T30067,43.229029,0.073124,130043,4.153
T30067,43.229105,0.073083,130044,4.162
T30067,43.229179,0.073045,130045,4.171
T30067,43.229230,0.073055,130046,4.177
T30067,43.229230,0.073055,140001,4.177
T30067,43.230398,0.073281,140002,4.308
T30067,43.230434,0.073286,140003,4.312
T30067,43.230574,0.073318,140004,4.328
T30067,43.230627,0.073327,140005,4.334
T30067,43.230664,0.073334,140006,4.338
T30067,43.230699,0.073341,140007,4.342
T30067,43.230710,0.073343,140008,4.343
T30067,43.230919,0.073384,140009,4.367
T30067,43.231506,0.073498,140010,4.433
T30067,43.231558,0.073510,140011,4.438
T30067,43.231616,0.073521,140012,4.445
T30067,43.231861,0.073574,140013,4.472
T30067,43.232121,0.073624,140014,4.502
T30067,43.232438,0.073687,140015,4.537
T30067,43.232477,0.073706,140016,4.542
T30067,43.232523,0.073753,140017,4.548
T30067,43.232537,0.073779,140018,4.551
T30067,43.232622,0.073885,140019,4.564
T30067,43.232697,0.074005,140020,4.577
T30067,43.232734,0.074050,140021,4.582
T30067,43.232788,0.074088,140022,4.589
T30067,43.233053,0.074140,140023,4.619
T30067,43.233071,0.074142,140024,4.621
T30067,43.233145,0.074170,140025,4.629
T30067,43.233174,0.074179,140026,4.632
T30067,43.233302,0.074243,140027,4.647
T30067,43.233510,0.074311,140028,4.671
T30067,43.233555,0.074288,140029,4.677
T30067,43.233578,0.074143,140030,4.689
T30067,43.233666,0.073536,140031,4.739
T30067,43.233666,0.073536,150001,4.739
T30067,43.233703,0.073282,150002,4.760
T30067,43.233701,0.073271,150003,4.761
T30067,43.233677,0.073187,150004,4.768
T30067,43.233838,0.073063,150005,4.789
T30067,43.233856,0.073046,150006,4.791
T30067,43.233884,0.073019,150007,4.795
T30067,43.234083,0.072826,150008,4.822
T30067,43.234140,0.072831,150009,4.829
T30067,43.234460,0.072680,150010,4.866
T30067,43.234781,0.072532,150011,4.904
T30067,43.235599,0.072131,150012,5.001
T30067,43.235719,0.072070,150013,5.015
T30067,43.235808,0.072029,150014,5.025
T30067,43.236207,0.071843,150015,5.072
T30067,43.236237,0.071831,150016,5.075
T30067,43.236299,0.071801,150017,5.083
T30067,43.236545,0.071680,150018,5.112
T30067,43.236545,0.071680,160001,5.112
T30067,43.236771,0.071570,160002,5.138
T30067,43.237330,0.071299,160003,5.205
T30067,43.237405,0.071265,160004,5.213
T30067,43.237719,0.071112,160005,5.250
T30067,43.237803,0.071071,160006,5.260
T30067,43.237824,0.071060,160007,5.263
T30067,43.238327,0.070816,160008,5.322
T30067,43.238404,0.070778,160009,5.331
T30067,43.238666,0.070655,160010,5.362
T30067,43.238666,0.070655,170001,5.362
T30067,43.239465,0.070279,170002,5.456
T30067,43.239540,0.070246,170003,5.465
T30067,43.239543,0.070400,170004,5.477
T30067,43.239553,0.071263,170005,5.547
T30067,43.239555,0.071373,170006,5.556
T30067,43.239570,0.072581,170007,5.654
T30067,43.239573,0.072864,170008,5.677
T30067,43.239574,0.072899,170009,5.680
T30067,43.239583,0.073658,170010,5.742
T30067,43.239584,0.073828,170011,5.756
T30067,43.240004,0.073792,170012,5.803
T30067,43.240322,0.073748,170013,5.838
T30067,43.240447,0.073730,170014,5.852
T30067,43.240868,0.073692,170015,5.899
T30067,43.240932,0.073690,170016,5.906
T30067,43.240941,0.073862,170017,5.920
T30067,43.240946,0.073868,170018,5.921
T30067,43.240953,0.073879,170019,5.922
T30067,43.240973,0.073885,170020,5.924
T30067,43.241031,0.073880,170021,5.931
T30067,43.241043,0.073869,170022,5.932
T30067,43.241049,0.073839,170023,5.935
T30067,43.241136,0.073778,170024,5.946
T30067,43.241223,0.073695,170025,5.957
T30067,43.241442,0.073627,170026,5.982
T30067,43.241649,0.073610,170027,6.005
T30067,43.241851,0.073589,170028,6.028
T30067,43.241851,0.073589,180001,6.028
T30067,43.242063,0.073567,180002,6.052
T30067,43.242112,0.073562,180003,6.057
T30067,43.242145,0.073559,180004,6.061
T30067,43.242582,0.073520,180005,6.109
T30067,43.243194,0.073465,180006,6.178
T30067,43.243232,0.073462,180007,6.182
T30067,43.243640,0.073426,180008,6.227
T30067,43.244364,0.073362,180009,6.308
T30067,43.244379,0.073360,180010,6.310
T30067,43.244477,0.073351,180011,6.321
T30067,43.244470,0.073237,180012,6.330
T30067,43.244462,0.073109,180013,6.340
T30067,43.244430,0.072642,180014,6.378
T30067,43.244420,0.072495,180015,6.390
T30067,43.244405,0.072260,180016,6.410
T30067,43.244405,0.072260,190001,6.410
T30067,43.244365,0.071681,190002,6.457
T30067,43.244355,0.071515,190003,6.470
T30067,43.244311,0.070864,190004,6.524
T30067,43.244294,0.070619,190005,6.543
T30067,43.244286,0.070495,190006,6.553
T30067,43.244866,0.070450,190007,6.618
T30067,43.245028,0.070438,190008,6.636
T30067,43.245028,0.070438,200001,6.636
T30067,43.245131,0.070430,200002,6.647
T30067,43.245174,0.070427,200003,6.652
T30067,43.246640,0.070316,200004,6.816
T30067,43.246880,0.070294,200005,6.842
T30067,43.246880,0.070294,210001,6.842
T30067,43.247199,0.070264,210002,6.878
T30067,43.247201,0.070329,210003,6.883
T30067,43.247279,0.072393,210004,7.051
T30067,43.247299,0.072770,210005,7.082
T30067,43.247299,0.072770,220001,7.082
T30067,43.247309,0.072966,220002,7.098
T30067,43.247317,0.073054,220003,7.105
T30067,43.247380,0.073049,220004,7.112
T30067,43.248124,0.072983,220005,7.195
T30067,43.248210,0.072973,220006,7.204
T30067,43.249539,0.072832,220007,7.353
T30067,43.249619,0.072824,220008,7.361
T30067,43.250257,0.072769,220009,7.432
T30067,43.250257,0.072769,230001,7.432
T30067,43.250575,0.072740,230002,7.468
T30067,43.251060,0.072697,230003,7.522
T30067,43.251259,0.072679,230004,7.544
T30067,43.251345,0.072669,230005,7.554
T30067,43.251747,0.072630,230006,7.598
T30067,43.252515,0.072555,230007,7.684
T30067,43.252559,0.072551,230008,7.689
T30067,43.252811,0.072526,230009,7.717
T30067,43.252955,0.072512,230010,7.733
T30067,43.253010,0.072507,230011,7.739
T30067,43.253184,0.072488,230012,7.758
T30067,43.253184,0.072488,240001,7.758
T30067,43.253261,0.072479,240002,7.767
T30067,43.253497,0.072455,240003,7.793
T30067,43.253758,0.072432,240004,7.822
T30067,43.254140,0.072394,240005,7.865
T30067,43.254474,0.072369,240006,7.902
T30067,43.254526,0.072365,240007,7.908
T30067,43.254642,0.072361,240008,7.921
T30067,43.254953,0.072332,240009,7.955
T30067,43.255286,0.072300,240010,7.992
T30067,43.255352,0.072290,240011,8.000
T30067,43.256196,0.072211,240012,8.094
T30067,43.256794,0.072147,240013,8.161
T30067,43.256879,0.072136,240014,8.170
T30067,43.257201,0.072101,240015,8.206
T30067,43.257201,0.072101,250001,8.206
T30067,43.257362,0.072084,250002,8.224
T30067,43.257541,0.072068,250003,8.244
T30067,43.257603,0.072062,250004,8.251
T30067,43.257972,0.072025,250005,8.292
T30067,43.258373,0.071987,250006,8.336
T30067,43.258791,0.071941,250007,8.383
T30067,43.258899,0.071930,250008,8.395
T30067,43.258947,0.071926,250009,8.400
T30067,43.259042,0.071917,250010,8.411
T30067,43.259259,0.071898,250011,8.435
T30067,43.259375,0.071890,250012,8.448
T30067,43.259669,0.071861,250013,8.481
T30067,43.261086,0.071726,250014,8.639
T30067,43.261141,0.071721,250015,8.645
T30067,43.261394,0.071704,250016,8.673
T30067,43.261533,0.071686,250017,8.689
T30067,43.263121,0.071533,250018,8.866
T30067,43.264412,0.071410,250019,9.009
T30067,43.264958,0.071358,250020,9.070
T30067,43.265507,0.071307,250021,9.131
T30067,43.265782,0.071281,250022,9.162
T30067,43.265782,0.071281,260001,9.162
T30067,43.265785,0.071281,260002,9.162
T30067,43.266115,0.071250,260003,9.199
T30067,43.266340,0.071229,260004,9.224
T30067,43.266970,0.071164,260005,9.294
T30067,43.267037,0.071190,260006,9.302
T30067,43.267151,0.071167,260007,9.315
T30067,43.267359,0.071145,260008,9.338
T30067,43.267436,0.071153,260009,9.347
T30067,43.267516,0.071225,260010,9.357
T30067,43.267544,0.071272,260011,9.362
T30067,43.267619,0.071342,260012,9.372
T30067,43.267697,0.071372,260013,9.381
T30067,43.267798,0.071361,260014,9.393
T30067,43.267853,0.071330,260015,9.399
T30067,43.267953,0.071193,260016,9.415
T30067,43.268025,0.071126,260017,9.425
T30067,43.268060,0.071115,260018,9.429
T30067,43.268133,0.071086,260019,9.437
T30067,43.268323,0.071066,260020,9.458
T30067,43.268526,0.071044,260021,9.481
T30067,43.268577,0.071006,260022,9.487
T30067,43.268826,0.070981,260023,9.515
T30067,43.270666,0.070784,260024,9.720
T30067,43.271299,0.070737,260025,9.791
T30067,43.271590,0.070704,260026,9.823
T30067,43.274265,0.070462,260027,10.121
T30067,43.275586,0.070340,260028,10.268
T30067,43.276760,0.070250,260029,10.399
T30067,43.277892,0.070161,260030,10.525
T30067,43.278572,0.070109,260031,10.601
T30067,43.281608,0.069839,260032,10.939
T30067,43.284447,0.069517,260033,11.256
T30067,43.284773,0.069599,260034,11.293
T30067,43.284802,0.069663,260035,11.299
T30067,43.284843,0.069714,260036,11.305
T30067,43.284892,0.069748,260037,11.311
T30067,43.284958,0.069761,260038,11.318
T30067,43.285024,0.069744,260039,11.326
T30067,43.285069,0.069710,260040,11.332
T30067,43.285108,0.069660,260041,11.338
T30067,43.285135,0.069598,260042,11.343
T30067,43.285456,0.069455,260043,11.381
T30067,43.286323,0.069375,260044,11.477
T30067,43.286769,0.069331,260045,11.527
T30067,43.287084,0.069301,260046,11.562
T30067,43.287671,0.069242,260047,11.628
T30067,43.288745,0.069158,260048,11.747
T30067,43.289231,0.069108,260049,11.801
T30067,43.289298,0.069105,260050,11.809
T30067,43.289477,0.069153,260051,11.829
T30067,43.289792,0.069152,260052,11.864
T30067,43.289878,0.069170,260053,11.874
T30067,43.289952,0.069184,260054,11.882
T30067,43.290022,0.069250,260055,11.891
T30067,43.290060,0.069310,260056,11.898
T30067,43.290108,0.069353,260057,11.904
T30067,43.290163,0.069373,260058,11.911
T30067,43.290219,0.069400,260059,11.917
T30067,43.290297,0.069480,260060,11.928
T30067,43.290301,0.069487,260061,11.929
T30067,43.290354,0.069574,260062,11.938
T30067,43.290389,0.069639,260063,11.944
T30067,43.290396,0.069661,260064,11.946
T30067,43.290607,0.070195,260065,11.996
T30067,43.290607,0.070195,270001,11.996
T30067,43.290686,0.070395,270002,12.014
T30067,43.290744,0.070857,270003,12.052
T30067,43.290778,0.071284,270004,12.087
T30067,43.290787,0.071454,270005,12.101
T30067,43.290794,0.071562,270006,12.110
T30067,43.290822,0.072149,270007,12.158
T30067,43.290825,0.072287,270008,12.169
T30067,43.290831,0.072522,270009,12.188
T30067,43.290836,0.072788,270010,12.209
T30067,43.290837,0.072950,270011,12.223
T30067,43.290855,0.073103,270012,12.235
T30067,43.290864,0.073308,270013,12.252
T30067,43.290865,0.073426,270014,12.261
T30067,43.290841,0.073651,270015,12.280
T30067,43.290817,0.073976,270016,12.306
T30067,43.290809,0.074179,270017,12.323
T30067,43.290806,0.074209,270018,12.325
T30067,43.290789,0.074422,270019,12.343
T30067,43.290787,0.074441,270020,12.344
T30067,43.290744,0.074999,270021,12.390
T30067,43.290713,0.075479,270022,12.429
T30067,43.290709,0.075639,270023,12.442
T30067,43.290700,0.075962,270024,12.468
T30067,43.290697,0.076081,270025,12.478
T30067,43.290699,0.076109,270026,12.480
T30067,43.290685,0.076120,270027,12.482
T30067,43.290674,0.076132,270028,12.483
T30067,43.290662,0.076165,270029,12.486
T30067,43.290660,0.076200,270030,12.489
T30067,43.290665,0.076226,270031,12.492
T30067,43.290672,0.076242,270032,12.493
T30067,43.290678,0.076254,270033,12.494
T30067,43.290701,0.076274,270034,12.497
T30067,43.290735,0.076278,270035,12.501
T30067,43.290754,0.076270,270036,12.503
T30067,43.290775,0.076247,270037,12.506
T30067,43.290784,0.076227,270038,12.508
T30067,43.290789,0.076200,270039,12.510
T30067,43.290788,0.076171,270040,12.513
T30067,43.290780,0.076144,270041,12.515
T30067,43.290770,0.076126,270042,12.517
T30067,43.290755,0.076111,270043,12.519
T30067,43.290730,0.076101,270044,12.522
T30067,43.290715,0.076102,270045,12.524
T30067,43.290699,0.076109,270046,12.525
T30067,43.290697,0.076081,270047,12.528
T30067,43.290700,0.075962,270048,12.537
T30067,43.290706,0.075775,270049,12.553
T30068,43.233633,0.073544,10001,0.000
T30068,43.233648,0.073435,10002,0.009
T30068,43.233660,0.073332,10003,0.018
T30068,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T30068,43.233548,0.073172,10005,0.044
T30068,43.233352,0.073138,10006,0.066
T30068,43.233275,0.073131,10007,0.074
T30068,43.233143,0.073129,10008,0.089
T30068,43.232996,0.073165,10009,0.106
T30068,43.232868,0.073249,10010,0.121
T30068,43.232774,0.073346,10011,0.135
T30068,43.232745,0.073380,10012,0.139
T30068,43.232704,0.073322,10013,0.145
T30068,43.232476,0.072963,10014,0.184
T30068,43.232443,0.072913,10015,0.189
T30068,43.232303,0.072692,10016,0.213
T30068,43.232173,0.072493,10017,0.235
T30068,43.232091,0.072368,10018,0.248
T30068,43.232004,0.072268,10019,0.261
T30068,43.231887,0.072063,10020,0.282
T30068,43.231670,0.071724,10021,0.319
T30068,43.231453,0.071381,10022,0.356
T30068,43.230989,0.070653,10023,0.434
T30068,43.230946,0.070578,10024,0.442
T30068,43.230935,0.070560,10025,0.444
T30068,43.230893,0.070476,10026,0.452
T30068,43.230848,0.070412,10027,0.459
T30068,43.230836,0.070395,10028,0.461
T30068,43.230793,0.070336,10029,0.468
T30068,43.230630,0.070263,10030,0.487
T30068,43.230537,0.070233,10031,0.498
T30068,43.230477,0.070223,10032,0.504
T30068,43.230318,0.070221,10033,0.522
T30068,43.230068,0.070219,10034,0.550
T30068,43.230023,0.070220,10035,0.555
T30068,43.229908,0.070218,10036,0.568
T30068,43.229908,0.070218,20001,0.568
T30068,43.229876,0.070218,20002,0.571
T30068,43.229822,0.070217,20003,0.577
T30068,43.229674,0.070200,20004,0.594
T30068,43.229066,0.070139,20005,0.661
T30068,43.229011,0.070133,20006,0.667
T30068,43.228947,0.070126,20007,0.675
T30068,43.228852,0.070114,20008,0.685
T30068,43.228600,0.070110,20009,0.713
T30068,43.228383,0.070052,20010,0.738
T30068,43.228258,0.070026,20011,0.752
T30068,43.228181,0.069906,20012,0.765
T30068,43.228164,0.069876,20013,0.768
T30068,43.228133,0.069833,20014,0.773
T30068,43.227309,0.068759,20015,0.899
T30068,43.227309,0.068759,30001,0.899
T30068,43.226999,0.068355,30002,0.947
T30068,43.226937,0.068273,30003,0.957
T30068,43.226341,0.067547,30004,1.045
T30068,43.226056,0.067194,30005,1.088
T30068,43.225938,0.067047,30006,1.106
T30068,43.225938,0.067047,40001,1.106
T30068,43.225930,0.067037,40002,1.107
T30068,43.225523,0.066523,40003,1.169
T30068,43.225508,0.066504,40004,1.171
T30068,43.225483,0.066472,40005,1.175
T30068,43.225410,0.066381,40006,1.186
T30068,43.224919,0.065771,40007,1.260
T30068,43.224671,0.065460,40008,1.297
T30068,43.224622,0.065403,40009,1.304
T30068,43.224523,0.065289,40010,1.319
T30068,43.224537,0.065144,40011,1.330
T30068,43.224548,0.065029,40012,1.340
T30068,43.224650,0.063998,40013,1.424
T30068,43.224653,0.063966,40014,1.427
T30068,43.224653,0.063966,50001,1.427
T30068,43.224656,0.063934,50002,1.429
T30068,43.224668,0.063834,50003,1.438
T30068,43.224675,0.063772,50004,1.443
T30068,43.224682,0.063715,50005,1.448
T30068,43.224773,0.062942,50006,1.511
T30068,43.224818,0.062470,50007,1.550
T30068,43.224834,0.062299,50008,1.564
T30068,43.224849,0.062139,50009,1.577
T30068,43.224984,0.060854,50010,1.683
T30068,43.225021,0.060860,50011,1.687
T30068,43.225224,0.060913,50012,1.710
T30068,43.225303,0.060933,50013,1.719
T30068,43.225303,0.060933,60001,1.719
T30068,43.225670,0.061031,60002,1.760
T30068,43.226157,0.061147,60003,1.815
T30068,43.226220,0.061164,60004,1.822
T30068,43.226504,0.061238,60005,1.855
T30068,43.226755,0.061454,60006,1.887
T30068,43.227053,0.061684,60007,1.925
T30068,43.227358,0.061918,60008,1.964
T30068,43.227358,0.061918,70001,1.964
T30068,43.227714,0.062192,70002,2.010
T30068,43.227794,0.062251,70003,2.020
T30068,43.227989,0.062404,70004,2.045
T30068,43.228047,0.062443,70005,2.052
T30068,43.228891,0.062634,70006,2.147
T30068,43.228914,0.062639,70007,2.150
T30068,43.228944,0.062645,70008,2.153
T30068,43.228957,0.062648,70009,2.155
T30068,43.229597,0.062790,70010,2.227
T30068,43.229654,0.062805,70011,2.233
T30068,43.229657,0.062733,70012,2.239
T30068,43.229663,0.062590,70013,2.251
T30068,43.229665,0.062354,70014,2.270
T30068,43.229665,0.062354,80001,2.270
T30068,43.229660,0.062172,80002,2.285
T30068,43.229631,0.061266,80003,2.358
T30068,43.229628,0.061190,80004,2.365
T30068,43.229612,0.060398,80005,2.429
T30068,43.229604,0.060015,80006,2.460
T30068,43.229597,0.059712,80007,2.485
T30068,43.229592,0.059520,80008,2.500
T30068,43.229612,0.059387,80009,2.511
T30068,43.229632,0.059337,80010,2.516
T30068,43.229663,0.059292,80011,2.521
T30068,43.229705,0.059242,80012,2.527
T30068,43.229740,0.059203,80013,2.532
T30068,43.229614,0.059004,80014,2.554
T30068,43.229552,0.058889,80015,2.565
T30068,43.229461,0.058726,80016,2.582
T30068,43.229280,0.058403,80017,2.615
T30068,43.229106,0.058093,80018,2.647
T30068,43.229011,0.057934,80019,2.663
T30068,43.228991,0.057897,80020,2.667
T30068,43.228915,0.057767,80021,2.681
T30068,43.228882,0.057712,80022,2.687
T30068,43.228863,0.057682,80023,2.690
T30068,43.228847,0.057657,80024,2.692
T30068,43.228804,0.057588,80025,2.700
T30068,43.228711,0.057451,80026,2.715
T30068,43.228711,0.057451,90001,2.715
T30068,43.228506,0.057150,90002,2.748
T30068,43.228205,0.056699,90003,2.798
T30068,43.228179,0.056660,90004,2.803
T30068,43.228069,0.056493,90005,2.821
T30068,43.227949,0.056334,90006,2.839
T30068,43.227921,0.056302,90007,2.843
T30068,43.227904,0.056282,90008,2.846
T30068,43.227518,0.055828,90009,2.902
T30068,43.227158,0.055439,90010,2.953
T30068,43.226980,0.055257,90011,2.978
T30068,43.226836,0.055108,90012,2.998
T30068,43.226706,0.054972,90013,3.017
T30068,43.226706,0.054972,100001,3.017
T30068,43.226333,0.054582,100002,3.069
T30068,43.226264,0.054510,100003,3.078
T30068,43.225850,0.054097,100004,3.135
T30068,43.225647,0.053873,100005,3.164
T30068,43.225593,0.053811,100006,3.172
T30068,43.225300,0.053458,100007,3.216
T30068,43.225208,0.053353,100008,3.229
T30068,43.224985,0.053062,100009,3.263
T30068,43.224938,0.053002,100010,3.270
T30068,43.224744,0.052717,100011,3.302
T30068,43.224713,0.052660,100012,3.308
T30068,43.224713,0.052660,110001,3.308
T30068,43.224650,0.052536,110002,3.320
T30068,43.224553,0.052310,110003,3.341
T30068,43.224274,0.051709,110004,3.399
T30068,43.224207,0.051561,110005,3.413
T30068,43.223844,0.050767,110006,3.489
T30068,43.223814,0.050694,110007,3.496
T30068,43.223814,0.050694,120001,3.496
T30068,43.223778,0.050611,120002,3.504
T30068,43.223736,0.050522,120003,3.513
T30068,43.223721,0.050467,120004,3.517
T30068,43.223673,0.050282,120005,3.533
T30068,43.223653,0.050193,120006,3.541
T30068,43.223624,0.050064,120007,3.552
T30068,43.223605,0.049896,120008,3.566
T30068,43.223591,0.049789,120009,3.575
T30068,43.223514,0.049105,120010,3.631
T30068,43.223490,0.048878,120011,3.649
T30068,43.223461,0.048646,120012,3.669
T30068,43.223421,0.048307,120013,3.696
T30068,43.223415,0.048262,120014,3.700
T30068,43.223392,0.048001,120015,3.722
T30068,43.223384,0.047921,120016,3.728
T30068,43.223369,0.047742,120017,3.743
T30068,43.223357,0.047577,120018,3.756
T30068,43.223348,0.047429,120019,3.768
T30068,43.223348,0.047429,130001,3.768
T30068,43.223331,0.047184,130002,3.788
T30068,43.223339,0.046983,130003,3.805
T30068,43.223345,0.046819,130004,3.818
T30068,43.223347,0.046741,130005,3.824
T30068,43.223386,0.046648,130006,3.833
T30068,43.223407,0.046519,130007,3.844
T30068,43.223401,0.046380,130008,3.855
T30068,43.223348,0.046228,130009,3.869
T30068,43.223263,0.046122,130010,3.881
T30068,43.223179,0.046066,130011,3.892
T30068,43.223087,0.046057,130012,3.902
T30068,43.222963,0.045936,130013,3.919
T30068,43.222906,0.045827,130014,3.930
T30068,43.222873,0.045713,130015,3.940
T30068,43.222849,0.045563,130016,3.952
T30068,43.222839,0.045138,130017,3.987
T30068,43.222828,0.044912,130018,4.005
T30068,43.222800,0.044668,130019,4.025
T30068,43.222592,0.043476,130020,4.125
T30068,43.222516,0.043137,130021,4.154
T30068,43.222505,0.043054,130022,4.161
T30068,43.222513,0.042960,130023,4.168
T30068,43.222537,0.042880,130024,4.176
T30068,43.222582,0.042790,130025,4.184
T30068,43.222605,0.042685,130026,4.193
T30068,43.222600,0.042538,130027,4.205
T30068,43.222552,0.042406,130028,4.217
T30068,43.222475,0.042315,130029,4.229
T30068,43.222380,0.042270,130030,4.240
T30068,43.222266,0.042282,130031,4.253
T30068,43.222168,0.042357,130032,4.265
T30068,43.222116,0.042441,130033,4.274
T30068,43.222085,0.042542,130034,4.283
T30068,43.222084,0.042707,130035,4.296
T30068,43.222135,0.042857,130036,4.310
T30068,43.222205,0.042941,130037,4.320
T30068,43.222293,0.042987,130038,4.330
T30068,43.222375,0.043101,130039,4.343
T30068,43.222412,0.043180,130040,4.351
T30068,43.222486,0.043436,130041,4.373
T30068,43.222535,0.043659,130042,4.392
T30068,43.222655,0.044358,130043,4.451
T30069,43.233633,0.073544,10001,0.000
T30069,43.233648,0.073435,10002,0.009
T30069,43.233660,0.073332,10003,0.018
T30069,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T30069,43.233548,0.073172,10005,0.044
T30069,43.233352,0.073138,10006,0.066
T30069,43.233275,0.073131,10007,0.074
T30069,43.233143,0.073129,10008,0.089
T30069,43.232996,0.073165,10009,0.106
T30069,43.232868,0.073249,10010,0.121
T30069,43.232774,0.073346,10011,0.135
T30069,43.232745,0.073380,10012,0.139
T30069,43.232704,0.073322,10013,0.145
T30069,43.232476,0.072963,10014,0.184
T30069,43.232443,0.072913,10015,0.189
T30069,43.232303,0.072692,10016,0.213
T30069,43.232173,0.072493,10017,0.235
T30069,43.232091,0.072368,10018,0.248
T30069,43.232004,0.072268,10019,0.261
T30069,43.231887,0.072063,10020,0.282
T30069,43.231670,0.071724,10021,0.319
T30069,43.231453,0.071381,10022,0.356
T30069,43.230989,0.070653,10023,0.434
T30069,43.230946,0.070578,10024,0.442
T30069,43.230935,0.070560,10025,0.444
T30069,43.230893,0.070476,10026,0.452
T30069,43.230848,0.070412,10027,0.459
T30069,43.230836,0.070395,10028,0.461
T30069,43.230793,0.070336,10029,0.468
T30069,43.230630,0.070263,10030,0.487
T30069,43.230537,0.070233,10031,0.498
T30069,43.230477,0.070223,10032,0.504
T30069,43.230318,0.070221,10033,0.522
T30069,43.230068,0.070219,10034,0.550
T30069,43.230023,0.070220,10035,0.555
T30069,43.229908,0.070218,10036,0.568
T30069,43.229908,0.070218,20001,0.568
T30069,43.229876,0.070218,20002,0.571
T30069,43.229822,0.070217,20003,0.577
T30069,43.229674,0.070200,20004,0.594
T30069,43.229066,0.070139,20005,0.661
T30069,43.229011,0.070133,20006,0.667
T30069,43.228947,0.070126,20007,0.675
T30069,43.228852,0.070114,20008,0.685
T30069,43.228600,0.070110,20009,0.713
T30069,43.228383,0.070052,20010,0.738
T30069,43.228258,0.070026,20011,0.752
T30069,43.228181,0.069906,20012,0.765
T30069,43.228164,0.069876,20013,0.768
T30069,43.228133,0.069833,20014,0.773
T30069,43.227309,0.068759,20015,0.899
T30069,43.227309,0.068759,30001,0.899
T30069,43.226999,0.068355,30002,0.947
T30069,43.226937,0.068273,30003,0.957
T30069,43.226341,0.067547,30004,1.045
T30069,43.226056,0.067194,30005,1.088
T30069,43.225938,0.067047,30006,1.106
T30069,43.225938,0.067047,40001,1.106
T30069,43.225930,0.067037,40002,1.107
T30069,43.225523,0.066523,40003,1.169
T30069,43.225508,0.066504,40004,1.171
T30069,43.225483,0.066472,40005,1.175
T30069,43.225410,0.066381,40006,1.186
T30069,43.224919,0.065771,40007,1.260
T30069,43.224671,0.065460,40008,1.297
T30069,43.224622,0.065403,40009,1.304
T30069,43.224523,0.065289,40010,1.319
T30069,43.224537,0.065144,40011,1.330
T30069,43.224548,0.065029,40012,1.340
T30069,43.224650,0.063998,40013,1.424
T30069,43.224653,0.063966,40014,1.427
T30069,43.224653,0.063966,50001,1.427
T30069,43.224656,0.063934,50002,1.429
T30069,43.224668,0.063834,50003,1.438
T30069,43.224675,0.063772,50004,1.443
T30069,43.224682,0.063715,50005,1.448
T30069,43.224773,0.062942,50006,1.511
T30069,43.224818,0.062470,50007,1.550
T30069,43.224834,0.062299,50008,1.564
T30069,43.224849,0.062139,50009,1.577
T30069,43.224984,0.060854,50010,1.683
T30069,43.225021,0.060860,50011,1.687
T30069,43.225224,0.060913,50012,1.710
T30069,43.225303,0.060933,50013,1.719
T30069,43.225303,0.060933,60001,1.719
T30069,43.225670,0.061031,60002,1.760
T30069,43.226157,0.061147,60003,1.815
T30069,43.226220,0.061164,60004,1.822
T30069,43.226504,0.061238,60005,1.855
T30069,43.226755,0.061454,60006,1.887
T30069,43.227053,0.061684,60007,1.925
T30069,43.227358,0.061918,60008,1.964
T30069,43.227358,0.061918,70001,1.964
T30069,43.227714,0.062192,70002,2.010
T30069,43.227794,0.062251,70003,2.020
T30069,43.227989,0.062404,70004,2.045
T30069,43.228047,0.062443,70005,2.052
T30069,43.228891,0.062634,70006,2.147
T30069,43.228914,0.062639,70007,2.150
T30069,43.228944,0.062645,70008,2.153
T30069,43.228957,0.062648,70009,2.155
T30069,43.229597,0.062790,70010,2.227
T30069,43.229654,0.062805,70011,2.233
T30069,43.229657,0.062733,70012,2.239
T30069,43.229663,0.062590,70013,2.251
T30069,43.229665,0.062354,70014,2.270
T30069,43.229665,0.062354,80001,2.270
T30069,43.229660,0.062172,80002,2.285
T30069,43.229631,0.061266,80003,2.358
T30069,43.229628,0.061190,80004,2.365
T30069,43.229612,0.060398,80005,2.429
T30069,43.229604,0.060015,80006,2.460
T30069,43.229597,0.059712,80007,2.485
T30069,43.229592,0.059520,80008,2.500
T30069,43.229612,0.059387,80009,2.511
T30069,43.229632,0.059337,80010,2.516
T30069,43.229663,0.059292,80011,2.521
T30069,43.229705,0.059242,80012,2.527
T30069,43.229740,0.059203,80013,2.532
T30069,43.229614,0.059004,80014,2.554
T30069,43.229552,0.058889,80015,2.565
T30069,43.229461,0.058726,80016,2.582
T30069,43.229280,0.058403,80017,2.615
T30069,43.229106,0.058093,80018,2.647
T30069,43.229011,0.057934,80019,2.663
T30069,43.228991,0.057897,80020,2.667
T30069,43.228915,0.057767,80021,2.681
T30069,43.228882,0.057712,80022,2.687
T30069,43.228863,0.057682,80023,2.690
T30069,43.228847,0.057657,80024,2.692
T30069,43.228804,0.057588,80025,2.700
T30069,43.228711,0.057451,80026,2.715
T30069,43.228711,0.057451,90001,2.715
T30069,43.228506,0.057150,90002,2.748
T30069,43.228205,0.056699,90003,2.798
T30069,43.228179,0.056660,90004,2.803
T30069,43.228069,0.056493,90005,2.821
T30069,43.227949,0.056334,90006,2.839
T30069,43.227921,0.056302,90007,2.843
T30069,43.227904,0.056282,90008,2.846
T30069,43.227518,0.055828,90009,2.902
T30069,43.227158,0.055439,90010,2.953
T30069,43.226980,0.055257,90011,2.978
T30069,43.226836,0.055108,90012,2.998
T30069,43.226706,0.054972,90013,3.017
T30069,43.226706,0.054972,100001,3.017
T30069,43.226333,0.054582,100002,3.069
T30069,43.226264,0.054510,100003,3.078
T30069,43.225850,0.054097,100004,3.135
T30069,43.225647,0.053873,100005,3.164
T30069,43.225593,0.053811,100006,3.172
T30069,43.225300,0.053458,100007,3.216
T30069,43.225208,0.053353,100008,3.229
T30069,43.224985,0.053062,100009,3.263
T30069,43.224938,0.053002,100010,3.270
T30069,43.224744,0.052717,100011,3.302
T30069,43.224713,0.052660,100012,3.308
T30069,43.224713,0.052660,110001,3.308
T30069,43.224650,0.052536,110002,3.320
T30069,43.224553,0.052310,110003,3.341
T30069,43.224274,0.051709,110004,3.399
T30069,43.224207,0.051561,110005,3.413
T30069,43.223844,0.050767,110006,3.489
T30069,43.223814,0.050694,110007,3.496
T30069,43.223814,0.050694,120001,3.496
T30069,43.223778,0.050611,120002,3.504
T30069,43.223736,0.050522,120003,3.513
T30069,43.223721,0.050467,120004,3.517
T30069,43.223673,0.050282,120005,3.533
T30069,43.223653,0.050193,120006,3.541
T30069,43.223624,0.050064,120007,3.552
T30069,43.223605,0.049896,120008,3.566
T30069,43.223591,0.049789,120009,3.575
T30069,43.223514,0.049105,120010,3.631
T30069,43.223490,0.048878,120011,3.649
T30069,43.223461,0.048646,120012,3.669
T30069,43.223421,0.048307,120013,3.696
T30069,43.223415,0.048262,120014,3.700
T30069,43.223392,0.048001,120015,3.722
T30069,43.223384,0.047921,120016,3.728
T30069,43.223369,0.047742,120017,3.743
T30069,43.223357,0.047577,120018,3.756
T30069,43.223348,0.047429,120019,3.768
T30069,43.223348,0.047429,130001,3.768
T30069,43.223331,0.047184,130002,3.788
T30069,43.223339,0.046983,130003,3.805
T30069,43.223345,0.046819,130004,3.818
T30069,43.223347,0.046741,130005,3.824
T30069,43.223386,0.046648,130006,3.833
T30069,43.223407,0.046519,130007,3.844
T30069,43.223401,0.046380,130008,3.855
T30069,43.223348,0.046228,130009,3.869
T30069,43.223263,0.046122,130010,3.881
T30069,43.223179,0.046066,130011,3.892
T30069,43.223087,0.046057,130012,3.902
T30069,43.222963,0.045936,130013,3.919
T30069,43.222906,0.045827,130014,3.930
T30069,43.222873,0.045713,130015,3.940
T30069,43.222849,0.045563,130016,3.952
T30069,43.222839,0.045138,130017,3.987
T30069,43.222828,0.044912,130018,4.005
T30069,43.222800,0.044668,130019,4.025
T30069,43.222592,0.043476,130020,4.125
T30069,43.222516,0.043137,130021,4.154
T30069,43.222505,0.043054,130022,4.161
T30069,43.222513,0.042960,130023,4.168
T30069,43.222537,0.042880,130024,4.176
T30069,43.222582,0.042790,130025,4.184
T30069,43.222605,0.042685,130026,4.193
T30069,43.222600,0.042538,130027,4.205
T30069,43.222552,0.042406,130028,4.217
T30069,43.222475,0.042315,130029,4.229
T30069,43.222380,0.042270,130030,4.240
T30069,43.222266,0.042282,130031,4.253
T30069,43.222168,0.042357,130032,4.265
T30069,43.222116,0.042441,130033,4.274
T30069,43.222085,0.042542,130034,4.283
T30069,43.221966,0.042671,130035,4.300
T30069,43.221803,0.042797,130036,4.321
T30069,43.221706,0.042831,130037,4.332
T30069,43.221706,0.042831,140001,4.332
T30069,43.221106,0.043049,140002,4.401
T30069,43.221087,0.042867,140003,4.416
T30069,43.221075,0.042532,140004,4.443
T30069,43.221089,0.042356,140005,4.457
T30069,43.221121,0.042162,140006,4.474
T30069,43.221168,0.041990,140007,4.489
T30069,43.221237,0.041823,140008,4.504
T30069,43.221399,0.041574,140009,4.531
T30069,43.221687,0.041180,140010,4.577
T30069,43.221767,0.041041,140011,4.591
T30069,43.221813,0.040958,140012,4.599
T30069,43.221871,0.040789,140013,4.615
T30069,43.221921,0.040582,140014,4.632
T30069,43.221962,0.040255,140015,4.659
T30069,43.221945,0.039966,140016,4.683
T30069,43.221724,0.038590,140017,4.798
T30069,43.221658,0.038102,140018,4.838
T30069,43.221550,0.037401,140019,4.896
T30069,43.221504,0.037046,140020,4.925
T30069,43.221502,0.037038,140021,4.926
T30069,43.221502,0.037038,150001,4.926
T30069,43.221309,0.035694,150002,5.037
T30069,43.221284,0.035513,150003,5.052
T30069,43.221250,0.035266,150004,5.073
T30069,43.221221,0.035101,150005,5.087
T30069,43.221182,0.034861,150006,5.107
T30069,43.221165,0.034766,150007,5.115
T30069,43.221148,0.034672,150008,5.122
T30069,43.221106,0.034521,150009,5.136
T30069,43.221070,0.034398,150010,5.146
T30069,43.221038,0.034290,150011,5.156
T30069,43.221023,0.034226,150012,5.162
T30069,43.220958,0.034042,150013,5.178
T30069,43.220906,0.033909,150014,5.190
T30069,43.220891,0.033852,150015,5.195
T30069,43.220703,0.033433,150016,5.235
T30069,43.220524,0.033038,150017,5.273
T30069,43.220391,0.032754,150018,5.300
T30069,43.220011,0.031995,150019,5.375
T30069,43.219982,0.031939,150020,5.381
T30069,43.219935,0.031845,150021,5.390
T30069,43.219848,0.031593,150022,5.413
T30069,43.219739,0.031284,150023,5.441
T30069,43.219673,0.030919,150024,5.471
T30069,43.219664,0.030737,150025,5.486
T30069,43.219663,0.030550,150026,5.501
T30069,43.219691,0.030033,150027,5.543
T30069,43.219691,0.030033,160001,5.543
T30069,43.219700,0.029870,160002,5.557
T30069,43.219703,0.029813,160003,5.561
T30069,43.219717,0.029494,160004,5.587
T30069,43.219719,0.029205,160005,5.611
T30069,43.219719,0.029127,160006,5.617
T30069,43.219709,0.028878,160007,5.637
T30069,43.219696,0.028541,160008,5.665
T30069,43.219693,0.028096,160009,5.701
T30069,43.219736,0.027596,160010,5.742
T30069,43.219782,0.027263,160011,5.769
T30069,43.219800,0.027121,160012,5.781
T30069,43.219843,0.027109,160013,5.786
T30069,43.219890,0.027065,160014,5.792
T30069,43.219913,0.027015,160015,5.797
T30069,43.219922,0.026944,160016,5.803
T30069,43.219913,0.026886,160017,5.808
T30069,43.219893,0.026840,160018,5.812
T30069,43.219861,0.026801,160019,5.817
T30069,43.219800,0.026777,160020,5.824
T30069,43.219811,0.026702,160021,5.830
T30069,43.219928,0.026156,160022,5.877
T30069,43.219940,0.026103,160023,5.881
T30069,43.220003,0.025512,160024,5.929
T30069,43.220013,0.025429,160025,5.936
T30069,43.220235,0.025419,160026,5.961
T30069,43.220415,0.025453,160027,5.981
T30069,43.220532,0.025535,160028,5.996
T30069,43.220668,0.025720,160029,6.017
T30069,43.221036,0.026271,160030,6.078
T30069,43.221139,0.026430,160031,6.095
T30069,43.221141,0.026433,160032,6.096
T30070,43.222655,0.044358,10001,0.000
T30070,43.222705,0.044647,10002,0.024
T30070,43.222743,0.044965,10003,0.050
T30070,43.222760,0.045598,10004,0.102
T30070,43.222783,0.045773,10005,0.116
T30070,43.222846,0.046032,10006,0.139
T30070,43.222848,0.046160,10007,0.149
T30070,43.222842,0.046210,10008,0.153
T30070,43.222817,0.046303,10009,0.161
T30070,43.222792,0.046404,10010,0.170
T30070,43.222790,0.046536,10011,0.180
T30070,43.222826,0.046692,10012,0.194
T30070,43.222911,0.046825,10013,0.208
T30070,43.223022,0.046898,10014,0.222
T30070,43.223169,0.046901,10015,0.238
T30070,43.223244,0.047032,10016,0.252
T30070,43.223331,0.047184,10017,0.268
T30070,43.223357,0.047577,10018,0.299
T30070,43.223369,0.047742,10019,0.313
T30070,43.223384,0.047921,10020,0.328
T30070,43.223392,0.048001,10021,0.334
T30070,43.223411,0.048211,10022,0.351
T30070,43.223411,0.048211,20001,0.351
T30070,43.223415,0.048262,20002,0.355
T30070,43.223421,0.048307,20003,0.359
T30070,43.223461,0.048646,20004,0.387
T30070,43.223490,0.048878,20005,0.406
T30070,43.223514,0.049105,20006,0.425
T30070,43.223591,0.049789,20007,0.481
T30070,43.223605,0.049896,20008,0.490
T30070,43.223624,0.050064,20009,0.504
T30070,43.223653,0.050193,20010,0.515
T30070,43.223673,0.050282,20011,0.522
T30070,43.223721,0.050467,20012,0.538
T30070,43.223736,0.050522,20013,0.543
T30070,43.223778,0.050611,20014,0.552
T30070,43.223844,0.050767,20015,0.566
T30070,43.223997,0.051100,20016,0.598
T30070,43.223997,0.051100,30001,0.598
T30070,43.224207,0.051561,30002,0.642
T30070,43.224274,0.051709,30003,0.657
T30070,43.224553,0.052310,30004,0.715
T30070,43.224650,0.052536,30005,0.736
T30070,43.224650,0.052536,40001,0.736
T30070,43.224744,0.052717,40002,0.754
T30070,43.224938,0.053002,40003,0.785
T30070,43.224985,0.053062,40004,0.793
T30070,43.225208,0.053353,40005,0.827
T30070,43.225300,0.053458,40006,0.840
T30070,43.225593,0.053811,40007,0.884
T30070,43.225647,0.053873,40008,0.891
T30070,43.225620,0.053916,40009,0.896
T30070,43.225601,0.053946,40010,0.899
T30070,43.225582,0.053974,40011,0.902
T30070,43.225372,0.054034,40012,0.926
T30070,43.225372,0.054034,50001,0.926
T30070,43.224867,0.054181,50002,0.984
T30070,43.224613,0.054258,50003,1.012
T30070,43.224428,0.054324,50004,1.034
T30070,43.224394,0.054330,50005,1.038
T30070,43.224509,0.055644,50006,1.145
T30070,43.224510,0.055675,50007,1.148
T30070,43.224522,0.055849,50008,1.162
T30070,43.224522,0.055849,60001,1.162
T30070,43.224523,0.055859,60002,1.163
T30070,43.224527,0.056040,60003,1.177
T30070,43.224529,0.056585,60004,1.222
T30070,43.224537,0.057575,60005,1.302
T30070,43.224537,0.057655,60006,1.309
T30070,43.224966,0.057516,60007,1.357
T30070,43.225000,0.057505,60008,1.361
T30070,43.225117,0.057466,60009,1.375
T30070,43.225226,0.057428,60010,1.387
T30070,43.226185,0.057119,60011,1.497
T30070,43.226451,0.057028,60012,1.528
T30070,43.226637,0.056971,60013,1.549
T30070,43.226637,0.056971,70001,1.549
T30070,43.226770,0.056930,70002,1.564
T30070,43.226942,0.056873,70003,1.584
T30070,43.227444,0.056709,70004,1.641
T30070,43.227934,0.056545,70005,1.697
T30070,43.227963,0.056535,70006,1.700
T30070,43.227984,0.056528,70007,1.703
T30070,43.228069,0.056493,70008,1.713
T30070,43.228179,0.056660,70009,1.731
T30070,43.228205,0.056699,70010,1.735
T30070,43.228506,0.057150,70011,1.785
T30070,43.228804,0.057588,70012,1.834
T30070,43.228847,0.057657,70013,1.841
T30070,43.228863,0.057682,70014,1.844
T30070,43.228882,0.057712,70015,1.847
T30070,43.228915,0.057767,70016,1.853
T30070,43.228991,0.057897,70017,1.866
T30070,43.229011,0.057934,70018,1.870
T30070,43.229106,0.058093,70019,1.887
T30070,43.229131,0.058139,70020,1.891
T30070,43.229131,0.058139,80001,1.891
T30070,43.229280,0.058403,80002,1.918
T30070,43.229461,0.058726,80003,1.952
T30070,43.229552,0.058889,80004,1.968
T30070,43.229614,0.059004,80005,1.980
T30070,43.229583,0.059075,80006,1.986
T30070,43.229592,0.059520,80007,2.023
T30070,43.229597,0.059712,80008,2.038
T30070,43.229604,0.060015,80009,2.063
T30070,43.229612,0.060398,80010,2.094
T30070,43.229628,0.061190,80011,2.158
T30070,43.229631,0.061266,80012,2.165
T30070,43.229660,0.062172,80013,2.238
T30070,43.229665,0.062354,80014,2.253
T30070,43.229663,0.062590,80015,2.272
T30070,43.229660,0.062654,80016,2.277
T30070,43.229660,0.062654,90001,2.277
T30070,43.229657,0.062733,90002,2.284
T30070,43.229654,0.062805,90003,2.290
T30070,43.229597,0.062790,90004,2.296
T30070,43.228957,0.062648,90005,2.368
T30070,43.228944,0.062645,90006,2.370
T30070,43.228914,0.062639,90007,2.373
T30070,43.228891,0.062634,90008,2.376
T30070,43.228047,0.062443,90009,2.471
T30070,43.227989,0.062404,90010,2.478
T30070,43.227794,0.062251,90011,2.503
T30070,43.227714,0.062192,90012,2.513
T30070,43.227380,0.061936,90013,2.556
T30070,43.227380,0.061936,100001,2.556
T30070,43.227053,0.061684,100002,2.597
T30070,43.226755,0.061454,100003,2.635
T30070,43.226504,0.061238,100004,2.668
T30070,43.226220,0.061164,100005,2.700
T30070,43.226157,0.061147,100006,2.708
T30070,43.225670,0.061031,100007,2.763
T30070,43.225224,0.060913,100008,2.813
T30070,43.225139,0.060891,100009,2.823
T30070,43.225139,0.060891,110001,2.823
T30070,43.225021,0.060860,110002,2.836
T30070,43.224984,0.060854,110003,2.840
T30070,43.224849,0.062139,110004,2.946
T30070,43.224834,0.062299,110005,2.959
T30070,43.224818,0.062470,110006,2.973
T30070,43.224773,0.062942,110007,3.012
T30070,43.224682,0.063715,110008,3.075
T30070,43.224675,0.063772,110009,3.080
T30070,43.224668,0.063834,110010,3.085
T30070,43.224656,0.063934,110011,3.093
T30070,43.224650,0.063998,110012,3.099
T30070,43.224648,0.064012,110013,3.100
T30070,43.224648,0.064012,120001,3.100
T30070,43.224548,0.065029,120002,3.183
T30070,43.224537,0.065144,120003,3.192
T30070,43.224523,0.065289,120004,3.204
T30070,43.224622,0.065403,120005,3.219
T30070,43.224671,0.065460,120006,3.226
T30070,43.224919,0.065771,120007,3.263
T30070,43.225410,0.066381,120008,3.337
T30070,43.225483,0.066472,120009,3.348
T30070,43.225508,0.066504,120010,3.352
T30070,43.225523,0.066523,120011,3.354
T30070,43.225792,0.066861,120012,3.395
T30070,43.225792,0.066861,130001,3.395
T30070,43.225930,0.067037,130002,3.416
T30070,43.226056,0.067194,130003,3.435
T30070,43.226341,0.067547,130004,3.478
T30070,43.226937,0.068273,130005,3.566
T30070,43.226999,0.068355,130006,3.576
T30070,43.228133,0.069833,130007,3.750
T30070,43.228164,0.069876,130008,3.755
T30070,43.228181,0.069906,130009,3.758
T30070,43.228258,0.070026,130010,3.771
T30070,43.228383,0.070052,130011,3.785
T30070,43.228600,0.070110,130012,3.810
T30070,43.228645,0.070151,130013,3.816
T30070,43.228742,0.070204,130014,3.827
T30070,43.228792,0.070222,130015,3.833
T30070,43.228819,0.070247,130016,3.837
T30070,43.228856,0.070309,130017,3.843
T30070,43.228873,0.070384,130018,3.849
T30070,43.228882,0.070466,130019,3.856
T30070,43.228870,0.070650,130020,3.871
T30070,43.228897,0.070723,130021,3.878
T30070,43.228804,0.071605,130022,3.950
T30070,43.228738,0.072221,130023,4.001
T30070,43.228731,0.072357,130024,4.012
T30070,43.228713,0.072535,130025,4.027
T30070,43.228705,0.072634,130026,4.035
T30070,43.228694,0.072776,130027,4.046
T30070,43.228648,0.072778,130028,4.051
T30070,43.228605,0.072798,130029,4.056
T30070,43.228568,0.072836,130030,4.062
T30070,43.228541,0.072888,130031,4.067
T30070,43.228528,0.072947,130032,4.072
T30070,43.228528,0.073011,130033,4.077
T30070,43.228544,0.073071,130034,4.082
T30070,43.228572,0.073122,130035,4.087
T30070,43.228611,0.073157,130036,4.093
T30070,43.228655,0.073176,130037,4.098
T30070,43.228650,0.073258,130038,4.104
T30070,43.228721,0.073311,130039,4.113
T30070,43.228757,0.073324,130040,4.117
T30070,43.228817,0.073322,130041,4.124
T30070,43.228881,0.073300,130042,4.131
T30070,43.229029,0.073124,130043,4.153
T30070,43.229105,0.073083,130044,4.162
T30070,43.229179,0.073045,130045,4.171
T30070,43.229230,0.073055,130046,4.177
T30070,43.229230,0.073055,140001,4.177
T30070,43.230398,0.073281,140002,4.308
T30070,43.230434,0.073286,140003,4.312
T30070,43.230574,0.073318,140004,4.328
T30070,43.230627,0.073327,140005,4.334
T30070,43.230664,0.073334,140006,4.338
T30070,43.230699,0.073341,140007,4.342
T30070,43.230710,0.073343,140008,4.343
T30070,43.230919,0.073384,140009,4.367
T30070,43.231506,0.073498,140010,4.433
T30070,43.231558,0.073510,140011,4.438
T30070,43.231616,0.073521,140012,4.445
T30070,43.231861,0.073574,140013,4.472
T30070,43.232121,0.073624,140014,4.502
T30070,43.232438,0.073687,140015,4.537
T30070,43.232477,0.073706,140016,4.542
T30070,43.232523,0.073753,140017,4.548
T30070,43.232537,0.073779,140018,4.551
T30070,43.232622,0.073885,140019,4.564
T30070,43.232697,0.074005,140020,4.577
T30070,43.232734,0.074050,140021,4.582
T30070,43.232788,0.074088,140022,4.589
T30070,43.233053,0.074140,140023,4.619
T30070,43.233071,0.074142,140024,4.621
T30070,43.233145,0.074170,140025,4.629
T30070,43.233174,0.074179,140026,4.632
T30070,43.233302,0.074243,140027,4.647
T30070,43.233510,0.074311,140028,4.671
T30070,43.233555,0.074288,140029,4.677
T30070,43.233578,0.074143,140030,4.689
T30070,43.233666,0.073536,140031,4.739
T30070,43.233666,0.073536,150001,4.739
T30070,43.233703,0.073282,150002,4.760
T30070,43.233701,0.073271,150003,4.761
T30070,43.233677,0.073187,150004,4.768
T30070,43.233838,0.073063,150005,4.789
T30070,43.233856,0.073046,150006,4.791
T30070,43.233884,0.073019,150007,4.795
T30070,43.234083,0.072826,150008,4.822
T30070,43.234140,0.072831,150009,4.829
T30070,43.234460,0.072680,150010,4.866
T30070,43.234781,0.072532,150011,4.904
T30070,43.235599,0.072131,150012,5.001
T30070,43.235719,0.072070,150013,5.015
T30070,43.235808,0.072029,150014,5.025
T30070,43.236207,0.071843,150015,5.072
T30070,43.236237,0.071831,150016,5.075
T30070,43.236299,0.071801,150017,5.083
T30070,43.236545,0.071680,150018,5.112
T30070,43.236545,0.071680,160001,5.112
T30070,43.236771,0.071570,160002,5.138
T30070,43.237330,0.071299,160003,5.205
T30070,43.237405,0.071265,160004,5.213
T30070,43.237719,0.071112,160005,5.250
T30070,43.237803,0.071071,160006,5.260
T30070,43.237824,0.071060,160007,5.263
T30070,43.238327,0.070816,160008,5.322
T30070,43.238404,0.070778,160009,5.331
T30070,43.238666,0.070655,160010,5.362
T30070,43.238666,0.070655,170001,5.362
T30070,43.239465,0.070279,170002,5.456
T30070,43.239540,0.070246,170003,5.465
T30070,43.239543,0.070400,170004,5.477
T30070,43.239553,0.071263,170005,5.547
T30070,43.239555,0.071373,170006,5.556
T30070,43.239570,0.072581,170007,5.654
T30070,43.239573,0.072864,170008,5.677
T30070,43.239574,0.072899,170009,5.680
T30070,43.239583,0.073658,170010,5.742
T30070,43.239584,0.073828,170011,5.756
T30070,43.240004,0.073792,170012,5.803
T30070,43.240322,0.073748,170013,5.838
T30070,43.240447,0.073730,170014,5.852
T30070,43.240868,0.073692,170015,5.899
T30070,43.240932,0.073690,170016,5.906
T30070,43.240941,0.073862,170017,5.920
T30070,43.240946,0.073868,170018,5.921
T30070,43.240953,0.073879,170019,5.922
T30070,43.240973,0.073885,170020,5.924
T30070,43.241031,0.073880,170021,5.931
T30070,43.241043,0.073869,170022,5.932
T30070,43.241049,0.073839,170023,5.935
T30070,43.241136,0.073778,170024,5.946
T30070,43.241223,0.073695,170025,5.957
T30070,43.241442,0.073627,170026,5.982
T30070,43.241649,0.073610,170027,6.005
T30070,43.241851,0.073589,170028,6.028
T30070,43.241851,0.073589,180001,6.028
T30070,43.242063,0.073567,180002,6.052
T30070,43.242112,0.073562,180003,6.057
T30070,43.242145,0.073559,180004,6.061
T30070,43.242582,0.073520,180005,6.109
T30070,43.243194,0.073465,180006,6.178
T30070,43.243232,0.073462,180007,6.182
T30070,43.243640,0.073426,180008,6.227
T30070,43.244364,0.073362,180009,6.308
T30070,43.244379,0.073360,180010,6.310
T30070,43.244477,0.073351,180011,6.321
T30070,43.244470,0.073237,180012,6.330
T30070,43.244462,0.073109,180013,6.340
T30070,43.244430,0.072642,180014,6.378
T30070,43.244420,0.072495,180015,6.390
T30070,43.244405,0.072260,180016,6.410
T30070,43.244405,0.072260,190001,6.410
T30070,43.244365,0.071681,190002,6.457
T30070,43.244355,0.071515,190003,6.470
T30070,43.244311,0.070864,190004,6.524
T30070,43.244294,0.070619,190005,6.543
T30070,43.244286,0.070495,190006,6.553
T30070,43.244866,0.070450,190007,6.618
T30070,43.245028,0.070438,190008,6.636
T30070,43.245028,0.070438,200001,6.636
T30070,43.245131,0.070430,200002,6.647
T30070,43.245174,0.070427,200003,6.652
T30070,43.246640,0.070316,200004,6.816
T30070,43.246880,0.070294,200005,6.842
T30070,43.246880,0.070294,210001,6.842
T30070,43.247199,0.070264,210002,6.878
T30070,43.247201,0.070329,210003,6.883
T30070,43.247279,0.072393,210004,7.051
T30070,43.247299,0.072770,210005,7.082
T30070,43.247299,0.072770,220001,7.082
T30070,43.247309,0.072966,220002,7.098
T30070,43.247317,0.073054,220003,7.105
T30070,43.247380,0.073049,220004,7.112
T30070,43.248124,0.072983,220005,7.195
T30070,43.248210,0.072973,220006,7.204
T30070,43.249539,0.072832,220007,7.353
T30070,43.249619,0.072824,220008,7.361
T30070,43.250257,0.072769,220009,7.432
T30070,43.250257,0.072769,230001,7.432
T30070,43.250575,0.072740,230002,7.468
T30070,43.251060,0.072697,230003,7.522
T30070,43.251259,0.072679,230004,7.544
T30070,43.251345,0.072669,230005,7.554
T30070,43.251747,0.072630,230006,7.598
T30070,43.252515,0.072555,230007,7.684
T30070,43.252559,0.072551,230008,7.689
T30070,43.252811,0.072526,230009,7.717
T30070,43.252955,0.072512,230010,7.733
T30070,43.253010,0.072507,230011,7.739
T30070,43.253184,0.072488,230012,7.758
T30070,43.253184,0.072488,240001,7.758
T30070,43.253261,0.072479,240002,7.767
T30070,43.253497,0.072455,240003,7.793
T30070,43.253758,0.072432,240004,7.822
T30070,43.254140,0.072394,240005,7.865
T30070,43.254474,0.072369,240006,7.902
T30070,43.254526,0.072365,240007,7.908
T30070,43.254642,0.072361,240008,7.921
T30070,43.254953,0.072332,240009,7.955
T30070,43.255286,0.072300,240010,7.992
T30070,43.255352,0.072290,240011,8.000
T30070,43.256196,0.072211,240012,8.094
T30070,43.256794,0.072147,240013,8.161
T30070,43.256879,0.072136,240014,8.170
T30070,43.257201,0.072101,240015,8.206
T30070,43.257201,0.072101,250001,8.206
T30070,43.257362,0.072084,250002,8.224
T30070,43.257541,0.072068,250003,8.244
T30070,43.257603,0.072062,250004,8.251
T30070,43.257972,0.072025,250005,8.292
T30070,43.258373,0.071987,250006,8.336
T30070,43.258791,0.071941,250007,8.383
T30070,43.258899,0.071930,250008,8.395
T30070,43.258947,0.071926,250009,8.400
T30070,43.259042,0.071917,250010,8.411
T30070,43.259259,0.071898,250011,8.435
T30070,43.259375,0.071890,250012,8.448
T30070,43.259669,0.071861,250013,8.481
T30070,43.261086,0.071726,250014,8.639
T30070,43.261141,0.071721,250015,8.645
T30070,43.261394,0.071704,250016,8.673
T30070,43.261533,0.071686,250017,8.689
T30070,43.263121,0.071533,250018,8.866
T30070,43.264412,0.071410,250019,9.009
T30070,43.264958,0.071358,250020,9.070
T30070,43.265507,0.071307,250021,9.131
T30070,43.265782,0.071281,250022,9.162
T30071,43.222655,0.044358,10001,0.000
T30071,43.222705,0.044647,10002,0.024
T30071,43.222743,0.044965,10003,0.050
T30071,43.222760,0.045598,10004,0.102
T30071,43.222783,0.045773,10005,0.116
T30071,43.222846,0.046032,10006,0.139
T30071,43.222848,0.046160,10007,0.149
T30071,43.222842,0.046210,10008,0.153
T30071,43.222817,0.046303,10009,0.161
T30071,43.222792,0.046404,10010,0.170
T30071,43.222790,0.046536,10011,0.180
T30071,43.222826,0.046692,10012,0.194
T30071,43.222911,0.046825,10013,0.208
T30071,43.223022,0.046898,10014,0.222
T30071,43.223169,0.046901,10015,0.238
T30071,43.223244,0.047032,10016,0.252
T30071,43.223331,0.047184,10017,0.268
T30071,43.223357,0.047577,10018,0.299
T30071,43.223369,0.047742,10019,0.313
T30071,43.223384,0.047921,10020,0.328
T30071,43.223392,0.048001,10021,0.334
T30071,43.223411,0.048211,10022,0.351
T30071,43.223411,0.048211,20001,0.351
T30071,43.223415,0.048262,20002,0.355
T30071,43.223421,0.048307,20003,0.359
T30071,43.223461,0.048646,20004,0.387
T30071,43.223490,0.048878,20005,0.406
T30071,43.223514,0.049105,20006,0.425
T30071,43.223591,0.049789,20007,0.481
T30071,43.223605,0.049896,20008,0.490
T30071,43.223624,0.050064,20009,0.504
T30071,43.223653,0.050193,20010,0.515
T30071,43.223673,0.050282,20011,0.522
T30071,43.223721,0.050467,20012,0.538
T30071,43.223736,0.050522,20013,0.543
T30071,43.223778,0.050611,20014,0.552
T30071,43.223844,0.050767,20015,0.566
T30071,43.223997,0.051100,20016,0.598
T30071,43.223997,0.051100,30001,0.598
T30071,43.224207,0.051561,30002,0.642
T30071,43.224274,0.051709,30003,0.657
T30071,43.224553,0.052310,30004,0.715
T30071,43.224650,0.052536,30005,0.736
T30071,43.224650,0.052536,40001,0.736
T30071,43.224744,0.052717,40002,0.754
T30071,43.224938,0.053002,40003,0.785
T30071,43.224985,0.053062,40004,0.793
T30071,43.225208,0.053353,40005,0.827
T30071,43.225300,0.053458,40006,0.840
T30071,43.225593,0.053811,40007,0.884
T30071,43.225647,0.053873,40008,0.891
T30071,43.225620,0.053916,40009,0.896
T30071,43.225601,0.053946,40010,0.899
T30071,43.225582,0.053974,40011,0.902
T30071,43.225372,0.054034,40012,0.926
T30071,43.225372,0.054034,50001,0.926
T30071,43.224867,0.054181,50002,0.984
T30071,43.224613,0.054258,50003,1.012
T30071,43.224428,0.054324,50004,1.034
T30071,43.224394,0.054330,50005,1.038
T30071,43.224509,0.055644,50006,1.145
T30071,43.224510,0.055675,50007,1.148
T30071,43.224522,0.055849,50008,1.162
T30071,43.224522,0.055849,60001,1.162
T30071,43.224523,0.055859,60002,1.163
T30071,43.224527,0.056040,60003,1.177
T30071,43.224529,0.056585,60004,1.222
T30071,43.224537,0.057575,60005,1.302
T30071,43.224537,0.057655,60006,1.309
T30071,43.224966,0.057516,60007,1.357
T30071,43.225000,0.057505,60008,1.361
T30071,43.225117,0.057466,60009,1.375
T30071,43.225226,0.057428,60010,1.387
T30071,43.226185,0.057119,60011,1.497
T30071,43.226451,0.057028,60012,1.528
T30071,43.226637,0.056971,60013,1.549
T30071,43.226637,0.056971,70001,1.549
T30071,43.226770,0.056930,70002,1.564
T30071,43.226942,0.056873,70003,1.584
T30071,43.227444,0.056709,70004,1.641
T30071,43.227934,0.056545,70005,1.697
T30071,43.227963,0.056535,70006,1.700
T30071,43.227984,0.056528,70007,1.703
T30071,43.228069,0.056493,70008,1.713
T30071,43.228179,0.056660,70009,1.731
T30071,43.228205,0.056699,70010,1.735
T30071,43.228506,0.057150,70011,1.785
T30071,43.228804,0.057588,70012,1.834
T30071,43.228847,0.057657,70013,1.841
T30071,43.228863,0.057682,70014,1.844
T30071,43.228882,0.057712,70015,1.847
T30071,43.228915,0.057767,70016,1.853
T30071,43.228991,0.057897,70017,1.866
T30071,43.229011,0.057934,70018,1.870
T30071,43.229106,0.058093,70019,1.887
T30071,43.229131,0.058139,70020,1.891
T30071,43.229131,0.058139,80001,1.891
T30071,43.229280,0.058403,80002,1.918
T30071,43.229461,0.058726,80003,1.952
T30071,43.229552,0.058889,80004,1.968
T30071,43.229614,0.059004,80005,1.980
T30071,43.229583,0.059075,80006,1.986
T30071,43.229592,0.059520,80007,2.023
T30071,43.229597,0.059712,80008,2.038
T30071,43.229604,0.060015,80009,2.063
T30071,43.229612,0.060398,80010,2.094
T30071,43.229628,0.061190,80011,2.158
T30071,43.229631,0.061266,80012,2.165
T30071,43.229660,0.062172,80013,2.238
T30071,43.229665,0.062354,80014,2.253
T30071,43.229663,0.062590,80015,2.272
T30071,43.229660,0.062654,80016,2.277
T30071,43.229660,0.062654,90001,2.277
T30071,43.229657,0.062733,90002,2.284
T30071,43.229654,0.062805,90003,2.290
T30071,43.229597,0.062790,90004,2.296
T30071,43.228957,0.062648,90005,2.368
T30071,43.228944,0.062645,90006,2.370
T30071,43.228914,0.062639,90007,2.373
T30071,43.228891,0.062634,90008,2.376
T30071,43.228047,0.062443,90009,2.471
T30071,43.227989,0.062404,90010,2.478
T30071,43.227794,0.062251,90011,2.503
T30071,43.227714,0.062192,90012,2.513
T30071,43.227380,0.061936,90013,2.556
T30071,43.227380,0.061936,100001,2.556
T30071,43.227053,0.061684,100002,2.597
T30071,43.226755,0.061454,100003,2.635
T30071,43.226504,0.061238,100004,2.668
T30071,43.226220,0.061164,100005,2.700
T30071,43.226157,0.061147,100006,2.708
T30071,43.225670,0.061031,100007,2.763
T30071,43.225224,0.060913,100008,2.813
T30071,43.225139,0.060891,100009,2.823
T30071,43.225139,0.060891,110001,2.823
T30071,43.225021,0.060860,110002,2.836
T30071,43.224984,0.060854,110003,2.840
T30071,43.224849,0.062139,110004,2.946
T30071,43.224834,0.062299,110005,2.959
T30071,43.224818,0.062470,110006,2.973
T30071,43.224773,0.062942,110007,3.012
T30071,43.224682,0.063715,110008,3.075
T30071,43.224675,0.063772,110009,3.080
T30071,43.224668,0.063834,110010,3.085
T30071,43.224656,0.063934,110011,3.093
T30071,43.224650,0.063998,110012,3.099
T30071,43.224648,0.064012,110013,3.100
T30071,43.224648,0.064012,120001,3.100
T30071,43.224548,0.065029,120002,3.183
T30071,43.224537,0.065144,120003,3.192
T30071,43.224523,0.065289,120004,3.204
T30071,43.224622,0.065403,120005,3.219
T30071,43.224671,0.065460,120006,3.226
T30071,43.224919,0.065771,120007,3.263
T30071,43.225410,0.066381,120008,3.337
T30071,43.225483,0.066472,120009,3.348
T30071,43.225508,0.066504,120010,3.352
T30071,43.225523,0.066523,120011,3.354
T30071,43.225792,0.066861,120012,3.395
T30071,43.225792,0.066861,130001,3.395
T30071,43.225930,0.067037,130002,3.416
T30071,43.226056,0.067194,130003,3.435
T30071,43.226341,0.067547,130004,3.478
T30071,43.226937,0.068273,130005,3.566
T30071,43.226999,0.068355,130006,3.576
T30071,43.228133,0.069833,130007,3.750
T30071,43.228164,0.069876,130008,3.755
T30071,43.228181,0.069906,130009,3.758
T30071,43.228258,0.070026,130010,3.771
T30071,43.228383,0.070052,130011,3.785
T30071,43.228600,0.070110,130012,3.810
T30071,43.228645,0.070151,130013,3.816
T30071,43.228742,0.070204,130014,3.827
T30071,43.228792,0.070222,130015,3.833
T30071,43.228819,0.070247,130016,3.837
T30071,43.228856,0.070309,130017,3.843
T30071,43.228873,0.070384,130018,3.849
T30071,43.228882,0.070466,130019,3.856
T30071,43.228870,0.070650,130020,3.871
T30071,43.228897,0.070723,130021,3.878
T30071,43.228804,0.071605,130022,3.950
T30071,43.228738,0.072221,130023,4.001
T30071,43.228731,0.072357,130024,4.012
T30071,43.228713,0.072535,130025,4.027
T30071,43.228705,0.072634,130026,4.035
T30071,43.228694,0.072776,130027,4.046
T30071,43.228648,0.072778,130028,4.051
T30071,43.228605,0.072798,130029,4.056
T30071,43.228568,0.072836,130030,4.062
T30071,43.228541,0.072888,130031,4.067
T30071,43.228528,0.072947,130032,4.072
T30071,43.228528,0.073011,130033,4.077
T30071,43.228544,0.073071,130034,4.082
T30071,43.228572,0.073122,130035,4.087
T30071,43.228611,0.073157,130036,4.093
T30071,43.228655,0.073176,130037,4.098
T30071,43.228650,0.073258,130038,4.104
T30071,43.228721,0.073311,130039,4.113
T30071,43.228757,0.073324,130040,4.117
T30071,43.228817,0.073322,130041,4.124
T30071,43.228881,0.073300,130042,4.131
T30071,43.229029,0.073124,130043,4.153
T30071,43.229105,0.073083,130044,4.162
T30071,43.229179,0.073045,130045,4.171
T30071,43.229230,0.073055,130046,4.177
T30071,43.229230,0.073055,140001,4.177
T30071,43.230398,0.073281,140002,4.308
T30071,43.230434,0.073286,140003,4.312
T30071,43.230574,0.073318,140004,4.328
T30071,43.230627,0.073327,140005,4.334
T30071,43.230664,0.073334,140006,4.338
T30071,43.230699,0.073341,140007,4.342
T30071,43.230710,0.073343,140008,4.343
T30071,43.230919,0.073384,140009,4.367
T30071,43.231506,0.073498,140010,4.433
T30071,43.231558,0.073510,140011,4.438
T30071,43.231616,0.073521,140012,4.445
T30071,43.231861,0.073574,140013,4.472
T30071,43.232121,0.073624,140014,4.502
T30071,43.232438,0.073687,140015,4.537
T30071,43.232477,0.073706,140016,4.542
T30071,43.232523,0.073753,140017,4.548
T30071,43.232537,0.073779,140018,4.551
T30071,43.232622,0.073885,140019,4.564
T30071,43.232697,0.074005,140020,4.577
T30071,43.232734,0.074050,140021,4.582
T30071,43.232788,0.074088,140022,4.589
T30071,43.233053,0.074140,140023,4.619
T30071,43.233071,0.074142,140024,4.621
T30071,43.233145,0.074170,140025,4.629
T30071,43.233174,0.074179,140026,4.632
T30071,43.233302,0.074243,140027,4.647
T30071,43.233510,0.074311,140028,4.671
T30071,43.233555,0.074288,140029,4.677
T30071,43.233578,0.074143,140030,4.689
T30071,43.233666,0.073536,140031,4.739
T30071,43.233666,0.073536,150001,4.739
T30071,43.233703,0.073282,150002,4.760
T30071,43.233701,0.073271,150003,4.761
T30071,43.233677,0.073187,150004,4.768
T30071,43.233838,0.073063,150005,4.789
T30071,43.233856,0.073046,150006,4.791
T30071,43.233884,0.073019,150007,4.795
T30071,43.234083,0.072826,150008,4.822
T30071,43.234140,0.072831,150009,4.829
T30071,43.234460,0.072680,150010,4.866
T30071,43.234781,0.072532,150011,4.904
T30071,43.235599,0.072131,150012,5.001
T30071,43.235719,0.072070,150013,5.015
T30071,43.235808,0.072029,150014,5.025
T30071,43.236207,0.071843,150015,5.072
T30071,43.236237,0.071831,150016,5.075
T30071,43.236299,0.071801,150017,5.083
T30071,43.236545,0.071680,150018,5.112
T30071,43.236545,0.071680,160001,5.112
T30071,43.236771,0.071570,160002,5.138
T30071,43.237330,0.071299,160003,5.205
T30071,43.237405,0.071265,160004,5.213
T30071,43.237719,0.071112,160005,5.250
T30071,43.237803,0.071071,160006,5.260
T30071,43.237824,0.071060,160007,5.263
T30071,43.238327,0.070816,160008,5.322
T30071,43.238404,0.070778,160009,5.331
T30071,43.238666,0.070655,160010,5.362
T30071,43.238666,0.070655,170001,5.362
T30071,43.239465,0.070279,170002,5.456
T30071,43.239540,0.070246,170003,5.465
T30071,43.239543,0.070400,170004,5.477
T30071,43.239553,0.071263,170005,5.547
T30071,43.239555,0.071373,170006,5.556
T30071,43.239570,0.072581,170007,5.654
T30071,43.239573,0.072864,170008,5.677
T30071,43.239574,0.072899,170009,5.680
T30071,43.239583,0.073658,170010,5.742
T30071,43.239584,0.073828,170011,5.756
T30071,43.240004,0.073792,170012,5.803
T30071,43.240322,0.073748,170013,5.838
T30071,43.240447,0.073730,170014,5.852
T30071,43.240868,0.073692,170015,5.899
T30071,43.240932,0.073690,170016,5.906
T30071,43.240941,0.073862,170017,5.920
T30071,43.240946,0.073868,170018,5.921
T30071,43.240953,0.073879,170019,5.922
T30071,43.240973,0.073885,170020,5.924
T30071,43.241031,0.073880,170021,5.931
T30071,43.241043,0.073869,170022,5.932
T30071,43.241049,0.073839,170023,5.935
T30071,43.241136,0.073778,170024,5.946
T30071,43.241223,0.073695,170025,5.957
T30071,43.241442,0.073627,170026,5.982
T30071,43.241649,0.073610,170027,6.005
T30071,43.241851,0.073589,170028,6.028
T30071,43.241851,0.073589,180001,6.028
T30071,43.242063,0.073567,180002,6.052
T30071,43.242112,0.073562,180003,6.057
T30071,43.242145,0.073559,180004,6.061
T30071,43.242582,0.073520,180005,6.109
T30071,43.243194,0.073465,180006,6.178
T30071,43.243232,0.073462,180007,6.182
T30071,43.243640,0.073426,180008,6.227
T30071,43.244364,0.073362,180009,6.308
T30071,43.244379,0.073360,180010,6.310
T30071,43.244477,0.073351,180011,6.321
T30071,43.244470,0.073237,180012,6.330
T30071,43.244462,0.073109,180013,6.340
T30071,43.244430,0.072642,180014,6.378
T30071,43.244420,0.072495,180015,6.390
T30071,43.244405,0.072260,180016,6.410
T30071,43.244405,0.072260,190001,6.410
T30071,43.244365,0.071681,190002,6.457
T30071,43.244355,0.071515,190003,6.470
T30071,43.244311,0.070864,190004,6.524
T30071,43.244294,0.070619,190005,6.543
T30071,43.244286,0.070495,190006,6.553
T30071,43.244866,0.070450,190007,6.618
T30071,43.245028,0.070438,190008,6.636
T30071,43.245028,0.070438,200001,6.636
T30071,43.245131,0.070430,200002,6.647
T30071,43.245174,0.070427,200003,6.652
T30071,43.246640,0.070316,200004,6.816
T30071,43.246880,0.070294,200005,6.842
T30071,43.246880,0.070294,210001,6.842
T30071,43.247199,0.070264,210002,6.878
T30071,43.247780,0.070205,210003,6.942
T30071,43.247819,0.070204,210004,6.947
T30071,43.248238,0.070151,210005,6.994
T30071,43.248238,0.070151,220001,6.994
T30071,43.248264,0.070147,220002,6.997
T30071,43.248364,0.070142,220003,7.008
T30071,43.248757,0.070100,220004,7.051
T30071,43.248900,0.070085,220005,7.067
T30071,43.248986,0.070075,220006,7.077
T30071,43.249214,0.070052,220007,7.102
T30071,43.249468,0.070024,220008,7.131
T30071,43.249527,0.070019,220009,7.137
T30071,43.249501,0.069496,220010,7.180
T30071,43.249437,0.068164,220011,7.288
T30071,43.249425,0.067871,220012,7.312
T30071,43.249421,0.067773,220013,7.320
T30071,43.249417,0.067682,220014,7.327
T30071,43.249417,0.067682,230001,7.327
T30071,43.249414,0.067632,230002,7.332
T30071,43.249383,0.066936,230003,7.388
T30071,43.249145,0.065587,230004,7.501
T30071,43.249123,0.065458,230005,7.512
T30071,43.249035,0.065507,230006,7.522
T30071,43.248786,0.065643,230007,7.552
T30071,43.248209,0.065920,230008,7.620
T30071,43.248171,0.065938,230009,7.624
T30071,43.248015,0.066010,230010,7.643
T30071,43.248015,0.066010,240001,7.643
T30071,43.247437,0.066277,240002,7.710
T30071,43.247007,0.066339,240003,7.758
T30071,43.247065,0.067548,240004,7.857
T30071,43.247111,0.068479,240005,7.933
T30071,43.247114,0.068537,240006,7.937
T30071,43.247121,0.068688,240007,7.950
T30071,43.247199,0.070264,240008,8.078
T30071,43.247201,0.070329,240009,8.083
T30071,43.247279,0.072393,240010,8.251
T30071,43.247299,0.072770,240011,8.282
T30071,43.247299,0.072770,250001,8.282
T30071,43.247309,0.072966,250002,8.298
T30071,43.247317,0.073054,250003,8.305
T30071,43.247380,0.073049,250004,8.312
T30071,43.248124,0.072983,250005,8.395
T30071,43.248210,0.072973,250006,8.405
T30071,43.249539,0.072832,250007,8.553
T30071,43.249619,0.072824,250008,8.562
T30071,43.250257,0.072769,250009,8.633
T30071,43.250257,0.072769,260001,8.633
T30071,43.250575,0.072740,260002,8.668
T30071,43.251060,0.072697,260003,8.722
T30071,43.251259,0.072679,260004,8.744
T30071,43.251345,0.072669,260005,8.754
T30071,43.251747,0.072630,260006,8.799
T30071,43.252515,0.072555,260007,8.884
T30071,43.252559,0.072551,260008,8.889
T30071,43.252811,0.072526,260009,8.917
T30071,43.252955,0.072512,260010,8.933
T30071,43.253010,0.072507,260011,8.939
T30071,43.253184,0.072488,260012,8.959
T30071,43.253184,0.072488,270001,8.959
T30071,43.253261,0.072479,270002,8.967
T30071,43.253497,0.072455,270003,8.994
T30071,43.253758,0.072432,270004,9.023
T30071,43.254140,0.072394,270005,9.065
T30071,43.254474,0.072369,270006,9.102
T30071,43.254526,0.072365,270007,9.108
T30071,43.254642,0.072361,270008,9.121
T30071,43.254953,0.072332,270009,9.156
T30071,43.255286,0.072300,270010,9.193
T30071,43.255352,0.072290,270011,9.200
T30071,43.256196,0.072211,270012,9.294
T30071,43.256794,0.072147,270013,9.361
T30071,43.256879,0.072136,270014,9.370
T30071,43.257201,0.072101,270015,9.406
T30071,43.257201,0.072101,280001,9.406
T30071,43.257362,0.072084,280002,9.424
T30071,43.257541,0.072068,280003,9.444
T30071,43.257603,0.072062,280004,9.451
T30071,43.257972,0.072025,280005,9.492
T30071,43.258373,0.071987,280006,9.537
T30071,43.258791,0.071941,280007,9.583
T30071,43.258899,0.071930,280008,9.595
T30071,43.258947,0.071926,280009,9.601
T30071,43.259042,0.071917,280010,9.611
T30071,43.259259,0.071898,280011,9.636
T30071,43.259375,0.071890,280012,9.648
T30071,43.259669,0.071861,280013,9.681
T30071,43.261086,0.071726,280014,9.839
T30071,43.261141,0.071721,280015,9.845
T30071,43.261394,0.071704,280016,9.873
T30071,43.261533,0.071686,280017,9.889
T30071,43.263121,0.071533,280018,10.066
T30071,43.264412,0.071410,280019,10.210
T30071,43.264958,0.071358,280020,10.271
T30071,43.265507,0.071307,280021,10.332
T30071,43.265782,0.071281,280022,10.362
T30072,43.221141,0.026433,10001,0.000
T30072,43.221185,0.026499,10002,0.007
T30072,43.221216,0.026569,10003,0.014
T30072,43.221223,0.026647,10004,0.020
T30072,43.221217,0.026688,10005,0.024
T30072,43.221209,0.026746,10006,0.029
T30072,43.221185,0.026821,10007,0.035
T30072,43.221163,0.026896,10008,0.042
T30072,43.221143,0.026913,10009,0.044
T30072,43.221071,0.026988,10010,0.054
T30072,43.221015,0.026989,10011,0.061
T30072,43.220379,0.026988,10012,0.131
T30072,43.220020,0.026953,10013,0.171
T30072,43.219922,0.026944,10014,0.182
T30072,43.219913,0.026886,10015,0.187
T30072,43.219893,0.026840,10016,0.192
T30072,43.219861,0.026801,10017,0.196
T30072,43.219800,0.026777,10018,0.203
T30072,43.219757,0.026785,10019,0.208
T30072,43.219736,0.026797,10020,0.211
T30072,43.219701,0.026836,10021,0.216
T30072,43.219674,0.026909,10022,0.222
T30072,43.219672,0.026969,10023,0.227
T30072,43.219688,0.027036,10024,0.233
T30072,43.219716,0.027081,10025,0.238
T30072,43.219754,0.027112,10026,0.243
T30072,43.219800,0.027121,10027,0.248
T30072,43.219782,0.027263,10028,0.260
T30072,43.219736,0.027596,10029,0.287
T30072,43.219693,0.028096,10030,0.328
T30072,43.219696,0.028541,10031,0.364
T30072,43.219709,0.028878,10032,0.392
T30072,43.219719,0.029127,10033,0.412
T30072,43.219719,0.029205,10034,0.418
T30072,43.219717,0.029494,10035,0.442
T30072,43.219703,0.029813,10036,0.468
T30072,43.219700,0.029870,10037,0.472
T30072,43.219691,0.030037,10038,0.486
T30072,43.219691,0.030037,20001,0.486
T30072,43.219663,0.030550,20002,0.528
T30072,43.219664,0.030737,20003,0.543
T30072,43.219673,0.030919,20004,0.558
T30072,43.219739,0.031284,20005,0.589
T30072,43.219848,0.031593,20006,0.616
T30072,43.219935,0.031845,20007,0.639
T30072,43.219982,0.031939,20008,0.648
T30072,43.220011,0.031995,20009,0.654
T30072,43.220391,0.032754,20010,0.729
T30072,43.220524,0.033038,20011,0.756
T30072,43.220703,0.033433,20012,0.794
T30072,43.220891,0.033852,20013,0.834
T30072,43.220906,0.033909,20014,0.839
T30072,43.220958,0.034042,20015,0.851
T30072,43.221023,0.034226,20016,0.868
T30072,43.221038,0.034290,20017,0.873
T30072,43.221070,0.034398,20018,0.882
T30072,43.221106,0.034521,20019,0.893
T30072,43.221148,0.034672,20020,0.906
T30072,43.221165,0.034766,20021,0.914
T30072,43.221182,0.034861,20022,0.922
T30072,43.221221,0.035101,20023,0.942
T30072,43.221250,0.035266,20024,0.956
T30072,43.221284,0.035513,20025,0.977
T30072,43.221309,0.035694,20026,0.992
T30072,43.221504,0.037046,20027,1.104
T30072,43.221534,0.037277,20028,1.123
T30072,43.221534,0.037277,30001,1.123
T30072,43.221550,0.037401,30002,1.133
T30072,43.221658,0.038102,30003,1.191
T30072,43.221724,0.038590,30004,1.232
T30072,43.221945,0.039966,30005,1.346
T30072,43.221962,0.040255,30006,1.370
T30072,43.221921,0.040582,30007,1.397
T30072,43.221871,0.040789,30008,1.414
T30072,43.221813,0.040958,30009,1.429
T30072,43.221767,0.041041,30010,1.438
T30072,43.221687,0.041180,30011,1.452
T30072,43.221399,0.041574,30012,1.498
T30072,43.221237,0.041823,30013,1.525
T30072,43.221168,0.041990,30014,1.540
T30072,43.221121,0.042162,30015,1.555
T30072,43.221089,0.042356,30016,1.571
T30072,43.221075,0.042532,30017,1.586
T30072,43.221087,0.042867,30018,1.613
T30072,43.221106,0.043049,30019,1.628
T30072,43.221803,0.042797,30020,1.708
T30072,43.221983,0.042811,30021,1.728
T30072,43.222083,0.042841,30022,1.740
T30072,43.222135,0.042857,30023,1.746
T30072,43.222205,0.042941,30024,1.756
T30072,43.222293,0.042987,30025,1.766
T30072,43.222375,0.043101,30026,1.780
T30072,43.222412,0.043180,30027,1.787
T30072,43.222486,0.043436,30028,1.810
T30072,43.222535,0.043659,30029,1.828
T30072,43.222655,0.044358,30030,1.887
T30072,43.222655,0.044358,40001,1.887
T30072,43.222705,0.044647,40002,1.911
T30072,43.222743,0.044965,40003,1.937
T30072,43.222760,0.045598,40004,1.989
T30072,43.222783,0.045773,40005,2.003
T30072,43.222846,0.046032,40006,2.025
T30072,43.222848,0.046160,40007,2.036
T30072,43.222842,0.046210,40008,2.040
T30072,43.222817,0.046303,40009,2.048
T30072,43.222792,0.046404,40010,2.057
T30072,43.222790,0.046536,40011,2.067
T30072,43.222826,0.046692,40012,2.081
T30072,43.222911,0.046825,40013,2.095
T30072,43.223022,0.046898,40014,2.109
T30072,43.223169,0.046901,40015,2.125
T30072,43.223244,0.047032,40016,2.139
T30072,43.223331,0.047184,40017,2.154
T30072,43.223357,0.047577,40018,2.186
T30072,43.223369,0.047742,40019,2.200
T30072,43.223384,0.047921,40020,2.214
T30072,43.223392,0.048001,40021,2.221
T30072,43.223411,0.048211,40022,2.238
T30072,43.223411,0.048211,50001,2.238
T30072,43.223415,0.048262,50002,2.242
T30072,43.223421,0.048307,50003,2.246
T30072,43.223461,0.048646,50004,2.274
T30072,43.223490,0.048878,50005,2.293
T30072,43.223514,0.049105,50006,2.312
T30072,43.223591,0.049789,50007,2.368
T30072,43.223605,0.049896,50008,2.377
T30072,43.223624,0.050064,50009,2.391
T30072,43.223653,0.050193,50010,2.402
T30072,43.223673,0.050282,50011,2.409
T30072,43.223721,0.050467,50012,2.425
T30072,43.223736,0.050522,50013,2.430
T30072,43.223778,0.050611,50014,2.438
T30072,43.223844,0.050767,50015,2.453
T30072,43.223997,0.051100,50016,2.485
T30072,43.223997,0.051100,60001,2.485
T30072,43.224207,0.051561,60002,2.529
T30072,43.224274,0.051709,60003,2.543
T30072,43.224553,0.052310,60004,2.601
T30072,43.224650,0.052536,60005,2.623
T30072,43.224650,0.052536,70001,2.623
T30072,43.224744,0.052717,70002,2.641
T30072,43.224938,0.053002,70003,2.672
T30072,43.224985,0.053062,70004,2.679
T30072,43.225208,0.053353,70005,2.714
T30072,43.225300,0.053458,70006,2.727
T30072,43.225593,0.053811,70007,2.770
T30072,43.225647,0.053873,70008,2.778
T30072,43.225620,0.053916,70009,2.783
T30072,43.225601,0.053946,70010,2.786
T30072,43.225582,0.053974,70011,2.789
T30072,43.225372,0.054034,70012,2.813
T30072,43.225372,0.054034,80001,2.813
T30072,43.224867,0.054181,80002,2.870
T30072,43.224613,0.054258,80003,2.899
T30072,43.224428,0.054324,80004,2.921
T30072,43.224394,0.054330,80005,2.924
T30072,43.224509,0.055644,80006,3.032
T30072,43.224510,0.055675,80007,3.034
T30072,43.224522,0.055849,80008,3.049
T30072,43.224522,0.055849,90001,3.049
T30072,43.224523,0.055859,90002,3.049
T30072,43.224527,0.056040,90003,3.064
T30072,43.224529,0.056585,90004,3.108
T30072,43.224537,0.057575,90005,3.189
T30072,43.224537,0.057655,90006,3.195
T30072,43.224966,0.057516,90007,3.244
T30072,43.225000,0.057505,90008,3.248
T30072,43.225117,0.057466,90009,3.262
T30072,43.225226,0.057428,90010,3.274
T30072,43.226185,0.057119,90011,3.384
T30072,43.226451,0.057028,90012,3.414
T30072,43.226637,0.056971,90013,3.436
T30072,43.226637,0.056971,100001,3.436
T30072,43.226770,0.056930,100002,3.451
T30072,43.226942,0.056873,100003,3.470
T30072,43.227444,0.056709,100004,3.528
T30072,43.227934,0.056545,100005,3.584
T30072,43.227963,0.056535,100006,3.587
T30072,43.227984,0.056528,100007,3.590
T30072,43.228069,0.056493,100008,3.600
T30072,43.228179,0.056660,100009,3.618
T30072,43.228205,0.056699,100010,3.622
T30072,43.228506,0.057150,100011,3.672
T30072,43.228804,0.057588,100012,3.720
T30072,43.228847,0.057657,100013,3.728
T30072,43.228863,0.057682,100014,3.731
T30072,43.228882,0.057712,100015,3.734
T30072,43.228915,0.057767,100016,3.740
T30072,43.228991,0.057897,100017,3.753
T30072,43.229011,0.057934,100018,3.757
T30072,43.229106,0.058093,100019,3.773
T30072,43.229131,0.058139,100020,3.778
T30072,43.229131,0.058139,110001,3.778
T30072,43.229280,0.058403,110002,3.805
T30072,43.229461,0.058726,110003,3.838
T30072,43.229552,0.058889,110004,3.855
T30072,43.229614,0.059004,110005,3.866
T30072,43.229583,0.059075,110006,3.873
T30072,43.229592,0.059520,110007,3.909
T30072,43.229597,0.059712,110008,3.925
T30072,43.229604,0.060015,110009,3.950
T30072,43.229612,0.060398,110010,3.981
T30072,43.229628,0.061190,110011,4.045
T30072,43.229631,0.061266,110012,4.051
T30072,43.229660,0.062172,110013,4.125
T30072,43.229665,0.062354,110014,4.140
T30072,43.229663,0.062590,110015,4.159
T30072,43.229660,0.062654,110016,4.164
T30072,43.229660,0.062654,120001,4.164
T30072,43.229657,0.062733,120002,4.171
T30072,43.229654,0.062805,120003,4.176
T30072,43.229597,0.062790,120004,4.183
T30072,43.228957,0.062648,120005,4.255
T30072,43.228944,0.062645,120006,4.257
T30072,43.228914,0.062639,120007,4.260
T30072,43.228891,0.062634,120008,4.263
T30072,43.228047,0.062443,120009,4.358
T30072,43.227989,0.062404,120010,4.365
T30072,43.227794,0.062251,120011,4.390
T30072,43.227714,0.062192,120012,4.400
T30072,43.227380,0.061936,120013,4.442
T30072,43.227380,0.061936,130001,4.442
T30072,43.227053,0.061684,130002,4.484
T30072,43.226755,0.061454,130003,4.522
T30072,43.226504,0.061238,130004,4.555
T30072,43.226220,0.061164,130005,4.587
T30072,43.226157,0.061147,130006,4.594
T30072,43.225670,0.061031,130007,4.649
T30072,43.225224,0.060913,130008,4.700
T30072,43.225139,0.060891,130009,4.709
T30072,43.225139,0.060891,140001,4.709
T30072,43.225021,0.060860,140002,4.723
T30072,43.224984,0.060854,140003,4.727
T30072,43.224849,0.062139,140004,4.833
T30072,43.224834,0.062299,140005,4.846
T30072,43.224818,0.062470,140006,4.860
T30072,43.224773,0.062942,140007,4.898
T30072,43.224682,0.063715,140008,4.962
T30072,43.224675,0.063772,140009,4.967
T30072,43.224668,0.063834,140010,4.972
T30072,43.224656,0.063934,140011,4.980
T30072,43.224650,0.063998,140012,4.985
T30072,43.224648,0.064012,140013,4.987
T30072,43.224648,0.064012,150001,4.987
T30072,43.224548,0.065029,150002,5.070
T30072,43.224537,0.065144,150003,5.079
T30072,43.224523,0.065289,150004,5.091
T30072,43.224622,0.065403,150005,5.106
T30072,43.224671,0.065460,150006,5.113
T30072,43.224919,0.065771,150007,5.150
T30072,43.225410,0.066381,150008,5.224
T30072,43.225483,0.066472,150009,5.235
T30072,43.225508,0.066504,150010,5.239
T30072,43.225523,0.066523,150011,5.241
T30072,43.225792,0.066861,150012,5.282
T30072,43.225792,0.066861,160001,5.282
T30072,43.225930,0.067037,160002,5.303
T30072,43.226056,0.067194,160003,5.322
T30072,43.226341,0.067547,160004,5.364
T30072,43.226937,0.068273,160005,5.453
T30072,43.226999,0.068355,160006,5.463
T30072,43.228133,0.069833,160007,5.637
T30072,43.228164,0.069876,160008,5.642
T30072,43.228181,0.069906,160009,5.645
T30072,43.228258,0.070026,160010,5.658
T30072,43.228383,0.070052,160011,5.672
T30072,43.228600,0.070110,160012,5.696
T30072,43.228645,0.070151,160013,5.702
T30072,43.228742,0.070204,160014,5.714
T30072,43.228792,0.070222,160015,5.720
T30072,43.228819,0.070247,160016,5.723
T30072,43.228856,0.070309,160017,5.730
T30072,43.228873,0.070384,160018,5.736
T30072,43.228882,0.070466,160019,5.743
T30072,43.228870,0.070650,160020,5.758
T30072,43.228897,0.070723,160021,5.765
T30072,43.228804,0.071605,160022,5.837
T30072,43.228738,0.072221,160023,5.888
T30072,43.228731,0.072357,160024,5.899
T30072,43.228713,0.072535,160025,5.913
T30072,43.228705,0.072634,160026,5.921
T30072,43.228694,0.072776,160027,5.933
T30072,43.228648,0.072778,160028,5.938
T30072,43.228605,0.072798,160029,5.943
T30072,43.228568,0.072836,160030,5.948
T30072,43.228541,0.072888,160031,5.954
T30072,43.228528,0.072947,160032,5.959
T30072,43.228528,0.073011,160033,5.964
T30072,43.228544,0.073071,160034,5.969
T30072,43.228572,0.073122,160035,5.974
T30072,43.228611,0.073157,160036,5.979
T30072,43.228655,0.073176,160037,5.984
T30072,43.228650,0.073258,160038,5.991
T30072,43.228721,0.073311,160039,6.000
T30072,43.228757,0.073324,160040,6.004
T30072,43.228817,0.073322,160041,6.011
T30072,43.228881,0.073300,160042,6.018
T30072,43.229029,0.073124,160043,6.040
T30072,43.229105,0.073083,160044,6.049
T30072,43.229179,0.073045,160045,6.058
T30072,43.229230,0.073055,160046,6.064
T30072,43.229230,0.073055,170001,6.064
T30072,43.230398,0.073281,170002,6.195
T30072,43.230434,0.073286,170003,6.199
T30072,43.230574,0.073318,170004,6.215
T30072,43.230627,0.073327,170005,6.221
T30072,43.230664,0.073334,170006,6.225
T30072,43.230699,0.073341,170007,6.229
T30072,43.230710,0.073343,170008,6.230
T30072,43.230919,0.073384,170009,6.253
T30072,43.231506,0.073498,170010,6.319
T30072,43.231558,0.073510,170011,6.325
T30072,43.231616,0.073521,170012,6.332
T30072,43.231861,0.073574,170013,6.359
T30072,43.232121,0.073624,170014,6.388
T30072,43.232438,0.073687,170015,6.424
T30072,43.232477,0.073706,170016,6.429
T30072,43.232523,0.073753,170017,6.435
T30072,43.232537,0.073779,170018,6.438
T30072,43.232622,0.073885,170019,6.450
T30072,43.232697,0.074005,170020,6.463
T30072,43.232734,0.074050,170021,6.469
T30072,43.232788,0.074088,170022,6.476
T30072,43.233053,0.074140,170023,6.505
T30072,43.233071,0.074142,170024,6.507
T30072,43.233145,0.074170,170025,6.516
T30072,43.233174,0.074179,170026,6.519
T30072,43.233302,0.074243,170027,6.534
T30072,43.233510,0.074311,170028,6.558
T30072,43.233526,0.074263,170029,6.562
T30072,43.233528,0.074262,170030,6.563
T30072,43.233547,0.074137,170031,6.573
T30072,43.233616,0.073664,170032,6.612
T30072,43.233633,0.073544,170033,6.622
T30073,43.222655,0.044358,10001,0.000
T30073,43.222705,0.044647,10002,0.024
T30073,43.222743,0.044965,10003,0.050
T30073,43.222760,0.045598,10004,0.102
T30073,43.222783,0.045773,10005,0.116
T30073,43.222846,0.046032,10006,0.139
T30073,43.222848,0.046160,10007,0.149
T30073,43.222842,0.046210,10008,0.153
T30073,43.222817,0.046303,10009,0.161
T30073,43.222792,0.046404,10010,0.170
T30073,43.222790,0.046536,10011,0.180
T30073,43.222826,0.046692,10012,0.194
T30073,43.222911,0.046825,10013,0.208
T30073,43.223022,0.046898,10014,0.222
T30073,43.223169,0.046901,10015,0.238
T30073,43.223244,0.047032,10016,0.252
T30073,43.223331,0.047184,10017,0.268
T30073,43.223357,0.047577,10018,0.299
T30073,43.223369,0.047742,10019,0.313
T30073,43.223384,0.047921,10020,0.328
T30073,43.223392,0.048001,10021,0.334
T30073,43.223411,0.048211,10022,0.351
T30073,43.223411,0.048211,20001,0.351
T30073,43.223415,0.048262,20002,0.355
T30073,43.223421,0.048307,20003,0.359
T30073,43.223461,0.048646,20004,0.387
T30073,43.223490,0.048878,20005,0.406
T30073,43.223514,0.049105,20006,0.425
T30073,43.223591,0.049789,20007,0.481
T30073,43.223605,0.049896,20008,0.490
T30073,43.223624,0.050064,20009,0.504
T30073,43.223653,0.050193,20010,0.515
T30073,43.223673,0.050282,20011,0.522
T30073,43.223721,0.050467,20012,0.538
T30073,43.223736,0.050522,20013,0.543
T30073,43.223778,0.050611,20014,0.552
T30073,43.223844,0.050767,20015,0.566
T30073,43.223997,0.051100,20016,0.598
T30073,43.223997,0.051100,30001,0.598
T30073,43.224207,0.051561,30002,0.642
T30073,43.224274,0.051709,30003,0.657
T30073,43.224553,0.052310,30004,0.715
T30073,43.224650,0.052536,30005,0.736
T30073,43.224650,0.052536,40001,0.736
T30073,43.224744,0.052717,40002,0.754
T30073,43.224938,0.053002,40003,0.785
T30073,43.224985,0.053062,40004,0.793
T30073,43.225208,0.053353,40005,0.827
T30073,43.225300,0.053458,40006,0.840
T30073,43.225593,0.053811,40007,0.884
T30073,43.225647,0.053873,40008,0.891
T30073,43.225620,0.053916,40009,0.896
T30073,43.225601,0.053946,40010,0.899
T30073,43.225582,0.053974,40011,0.902
T30073,43.225372,0.054034,40012,0.926
T30073,43.225372,0.054034,50001,0.926
T30073,43.224867,0.054181,50002,0.984
T30073,43.224613,0.054258,50003,1.012
T30073,43.224428,0.054324,50004,1.034
T30073,43.224394,0.054330,50005,1.038
T30073,43.224509,0.055644,50006,1.145
T30073,43.224510,0.055675,50007,1.148
T30073,43.224522,0.055849,50008,1.162
T30073,43.224522,0.055849,60001,1.162
T30073,43.224523,0.055859,60002,1.163
T30073,43.224527,0.056040,60003,1.177
T30073,43.224529,0.056585,60004,1.222
T30073,43.224537,0.057575,60005,1.302
T30073,43.224537,0.057655,60006,1.309
T30073,43.224966,0.057516,60007,1.357
T30073,43.225000,0.057505,60008,1.361
T30073,43.225117,0.057466,60009,1.375
T30073,43.225226,0.057428,60010,1.387
T30073,43.226185,0.057119,60011,1.497
T30073,43.226451,0.057028,60012,1.528
T30073,43.226637,0.056971,60013,1.549
T30073,43.226637,0.056971,70001,1.549
T30073,43.226770,0.056930,70002,1.564
T30073,43.226942,0.056873,70003,1.584
T30073,43.227444,0.056709,70004,1.641
T30073,43.227934,0.056545,70005,1.697
T30073,43.227963,0.056535,70006,1.700
T30073,43.227984,0.056528,70007,1.703
T30073,43.228069,0.056493,70008,1.713
T30073,43.228179,0.056660,70009,1.731
T30073,43.228205,0.056699,70010,1.735
T30073,43.228506,0.057150,70011,1.785
T30073,43.228804,0.057588,70012,1.834
T30073,43.228847,0.057657,70013,1.841
T30073,43.228863,0.057682,70014,1.844
T30073,43.228882,0.057712,70015,1.847
T30073,43.228915,0.057767,70016,1.853
T30073,43.228991,0.057897,70017,1.866
T30073,43.229011,0.057934,70018,1.870
T30073,43.229106,0.058093,70019,1.887
T30073,43.229131,0.058139,70020,1.891
T30073,43.229131,0.058139,80001,1.891
T30073,43.229280,0.058403,80002,1.918
T30073,43.229461,0.058726,80003,1.952
T30073,43.229552,0.058889,80004,1.968
T30073,43.229614,0.059004,80005,1.980
T30073,43.229583,0.059075,80006,1.986
T30073,43.229592,0.059520,80007,2.023
T30073,43.229597,0.059712,80008,2.038
T30073,43.229604,0.060015,80009,2.063
T30073,43.229612,0.060398,80010,2.094
T30073,43.229628,0.061190,80011,2.158
T30073,43.229631,0.061266,80012,2.165
T30073,43.229660,0.062172,80013,2.238
T30073,43.229665,0.062354,80014,2.253
T30073,43.229663,0.062590,80015,2.272
T30073,43.229660,0.062654,80016,2.277
T30073,43.229660,0.062654,90001,2.277
T30073,43.229657,0.062733,90002,2.284
T30073,43.229654,0.062805,90003,2.290
T30073,43.229597,0.062790,90004,2.296
T30073,43.228957,0.062648,90005,2.368
T30073,43.228944,0.062645,90006,2.370
T30073,43.228914,0.062639,90007,2.373
T30073,43.228891,0.062634,90008,2.376
T30073,43.228047,0.062443,90009,2.471
T30073,43.227989,0.062404,90010,2.478
T30073,43.227794,0.062251,90011,2.503
T30073,43.227714,0.062192,90012,2.513
T30073,43.227380,0.061936,90013,2.556
T30073,43.227380,0.061936,100001,2.556
T30073,43.227053,0.061684,100002,2.597
T30073,43.226755,0.061454,100003,2.635
T30073,43.226504,0.061238,100004,2.668
T30073,43.226220,0.061164,100005,2.700
T30073,43.226157,0.061147,100006,2.708
T30073,43.225670,0.061031,100007,2.763
T30073,43.225224,0.060913,100008,2.813
T30073,43.225139,0.060891,100009,2.823
T30073,43.225139,0.060891,110001,2.823
T30073,43.225021,0.060860,110002,2.836
T30073,43.224984,0.060854,110003,2.840
T30073,43.224849,0.062139,110004,2.946
T30073,43.224834,0.062299,110005,2.959
T30073,43.224818,0.062470,110006,2.973
T30073,43.224773,0.062942,110007,3.012
T30073,43.224682,0.063715,110008,3.075
T30073,43.224675,0.063772,110009,3.080
T30073,43.224668,0.063834,110010,3.085
T30073,43.224656,0.063934,110011,3.093
T30073,43.224650,0.063998,110012,3.099
T30073,43.224648,0.064012,110013,3.100
T30073,43.224648,0.064012,120001,3.100
T30073,43.224548,0.065029,120002,3.183
T30073,43.224537,0.065144,120003,3.192
T30073,43.224523,0.065289,120004,3.204
T30073,43.224622,0.065403,120005,3.219
T30073,43.224671,0.065460,120006,3.226
T30073,43.224919,0.065771,120007,3.263
T30073,43.225410,0.066381,120008,3.337
T30073,43.225483,0.066472,120009,3.348
T30073,43.225508,0.066504,120010,3.352
T30073,43.225523,0.066523,120011,3.354
T30073,43.225792,0.066861,120012,3.395
T30073,43.225792,0.066861,130001,3.395
T30073,43.225930,0.067037,130002,3.416
T30073,43.226056,0.067194,130003,3.435
T30073,43.226341,0.067547,130004,3.478
T30073,43.226937,0.068273,130005,3.566
T30073,43.226999,0.068355,130006,3.576
T30073,43.228133,0.069833,130007,3.750
T30073,43.228164,0.069876,130008,3.755
T30073,43.228181,0.069906,130009,3.758
T30073,43.228258,0.070026,130010,3.771
T30073,43.228383,0.070052,130011,3.785
T30073,43.228600,0.070110,130012,3.810
T30073,43.228645,0.070151,130013,3.816
T30073,43.228742,0.070204,130014,3.827
T30073,43.228792,0.070222,130015,3.833
T30073,43.228819,0.070247,130016,3.837
T30073,43.228856,0.070309,130017,3.843
T30073,43.228873,0.070384,130018,3.849
T30073,43.228882,0.070466,130019,3.856
T30073,43.228870,0.070650,130020,3.871
T30073,43.228897,0.070723,130021,3.878
T30073,43.228804,0.071605,130022,3.950
T30073,43.228738,0.072221,130023,4.001
T30073,43.228731,0.072357,130024,4.012
T30073,43.228713,0.072535,130025,4.027
T30073,43.228705,0.072634,130026,4.035
T30073,43.228694,0.072776,130027,4.046
T30073,43.228648,0.072778,130028,4.051
T30073,43.228605,0.072798,130029,4.056
T30073,43.228568,0.072836,130030,4.062
T30073,43.228541,0.072888,130031,4.067
T30073,43.228528,0.072947,130032,4.072
T30073,43.228528,0.073011,130033,4.077
T30073,43.228544,0.073071,130034,4.082
T30073,43.228572,0.073122,130035,4.087
T30073,43.228611,0.073157,130036,4.093
T30073,43.228655,0.073176,130037,4.098
T30073,43.228650,0.073258,130038,4.104
T30073,43.228721,0.073311,130039,4.113
T30073,43.228757,0.073324,130040,4.117
T30073,43.228817,0.073322,130041,4.124
T30073,43.228881,0.073300,130042,4.131
T30073,43.229029,0.073124,130043,4.153
T30073,43.229105,0.073083,130044,4.162
T30073,43.229179,0.073045,130045,4.171
T30073,43.229230,0.073055,130046,4.177
T30073,43.229230,0.073055,140001,4.177
T30073,43.230398,0.073281,140002,4.308
T30073,43.230434,0.073286,140003,4.312
T30073,43.230574,0.073318,140004,4.328
T30073,43.230627,0.073327,140005,4.334
T30073,43.230664,0.073334,140006,4.338
T30073,43.230699,0.073341,140007,4.342
T30073,43.230710,0.073343,140008,4.343
T30073,43.230919,0.073384,140009,4.367
T30073,43.231506,0.073498,140010,4.433
T30073,43.231558,0.073510,140011,4.438
T30073,43.231616,0.073521,140012,4.445
T30073,43.231861,0.073574,140013,4.472
T30073,43.232121,0.073624,140014,4.502
T30073,43.232438,0.073687,140015,4.537
T30073,43.232477,0.073706,140016,4.542
T30073,43.232523,0.073753,140017,4.548
T30073,43.232537,0.073779,140018,4.551
T30073,43.232622,0.073885,140019,4.564
T30073,43.232697,0.074005,140020,4.577
T30073,43.232734,0.074050,140021,4.582
T30073,43.232788,0.074088,140022,4.589
T30073,43.233053,0.074140,140023,4.619
T30073,43.233071,0.074142,140024,4.621
T30073,43.233145,0.074170,140025,4.629
T30073,43.233174,0.074179,140026,4.632
T30073,43.233302,0.074243,140027,4.647
T30073,43.233510,0.074311,140028,4.671
T30073,43.233526,0.074263,140029,4.676
T30073,43.233528,0.074262,140030,4.676
T30073,43.233547,0.074137,140031,4.686
T30073,43.233616,0.073664,140032,4.725
T30073,43.233633,0.073544,140033,4.735
T30074,43.266138,0.071248,10001,0.000
T30074,43.266115,0.071250,10002,0.003
T30074,43.265785,0.071281,10003,0.039
T30074,43.265507,0.071307,10004,0.070
T30074,43.264958,0.071358,10005,0.131
T30074,43.264412,0.071410,10006,0.192
T30074,43.263121,0.071533,10007,0.336
T30074,43.261533,0.071686,10008,0.513
T30074,43.261394,0.071704,10009,0.529
T30074,43.261141,0.071721,10010,0.557
T30074,43.261086,0.071726,10011,0.563
T30074,43.259669,0.071861,10012,0.721
T30074,43.259375,0.071890,10013,0.754
T30074,43.259259,0.071898,10014,0.766
T30074,43.259042,0.071917,10015,0.791
T30074,43.259032,0.071918,10016,0.792
T30074,43.259032,0.071918,20001,0.792
T30074,43.258947,0.071926,20002,0.801
T30074,43.258899,0.071930,20003,0.807
T30074,43.258791,0.071941,20004,0.819
T30074,43.258373,0.071987,20005,0.865
T30074,43.257972,0.072025,20006,0.910
T30074,43.257603,0.072062,20007,0.951
T30074,43.257541,0.072068,20008,0.958
T30074,43.257362,0.072084,20009,0.978
T30074,43.256879,0.072136,20010,1.032
T30074,43.256794,0.072147,20011,1.041
T30074,43.256196,0.072211,20012,1.108
T30074,43.255352,0.072290,20013,1.202
T30074,43.255286,0.072300,20014,1.209
T30074,43.254953,0.072332,20015,1.246
T30074,43.254642,0.072361,20016,1.281
T30074,43.254526,0.072365,20017,1.294
T30074,43.254474,0.072369,20018,1.300
T30074,43.254140,0.072394,20019,1.337
T30074,43.253758,0.072432,20020,1.379
T30074,43.253497,0.072455,20021,1.408
T30074,43.253261,0.072479,20022,1.435
T30074,43.253040,0.072504,20023,1.459
T30074,43.253040,0.072504,30001,1.459
T30074,43.253010,0.072507,30002,1.463
T30074,43.252955,0.072512,30003,1.469
T30074,43.252811,0.072526,30004,1.485
T30074,43.252559,0.072551,30005,1.513
T30074,43.252515,0.072555,30006,1.518
T30074,43.251747,0.072630,30007,1.603
T30074,43.251345,0.072669,30008,1.648
T30074,43.251259,0.072679,30009,1.658
T30074,43.251060,0.072697,30010,1.680
T30074,43.250622,0.072736,30011,1.729
T30074,43.250622,0.072736,40001,1.729
T30074,43.250575,0.072740,40002,1.734
T30074,43.249619,0.072824,40003,1.840
T30074,43.249539,0.072832,40004,1.849
T30074,43.248210,0.072973,40005,1.997
T30074,43.248124,0.072983,40006,2.007
T30074,43.247380,0.073049,40007,2.090
T30074,43.247317,0.073054,40008,2.097
T30074,43.247309,0.072966,40009,2.104
T30074,43.247290,0.072621,40010,2.132
T30074,43.247290,0.072621,50001,2.132
T30074,43.247279,0.072393,50002,2.151
T30074,43.247201,0.070329,50003,2.319
T30074,43.247199,0.070264,50004,2.324
T30074,43.247121,0.068688,50005,2.452
T30074,43.247114,0.068537,50006,2.465
T30074,43.247111,0.068479,50007,2.469
T30074,43.247065,0.067548,50008,2.545
T30074,43.247007,0.066339,50009,2.643
T30074,43.247437,0.066277,50010,2.692
T30074,43.247961,0.066035,50011,2.753
T30074,43.247961,0.066035,60001,2.753
T30074,43.248171,0.065938,60002,2.778
T30074,43.248209,0.065920,60003,2.782
T30074,43.248786,0.065643,60004,2.850
T30074,43.249035,0.065507,60005,2.880
T30074,43.249123,0.065458,60006,2.890
T30074,43.249145,0.065587,60007,2.901
T30074,43.249383,0.066936,60008,3.014
T30074,43.249414,0.067632,60009,3.070
T30074,43.249421,0.067773,60010,3.082
T30074,43.249425,0.067871,60011,3.090
T30074,43.249434,0.068090,60012,3.108
T30074,43.249434,0.068090,70001,3.108
T30074,43.249437,0.068164,70002,3.114
T30074,43.249501,0.069496,70003,3.222
T30074,43.249527,0.070019,70004,3.265
T30074,43.249468,0.070024,70005,3.271
T30074,43.249214,0.070052,70006,3.300
T30074,43.248986,0.070075,70007,3.325
T30074,43.248900,0.070085,70008,3.334
T30074,43.248757,0.070100,70009,3.350
T30074,43.248364,0.070142,70010,3.394
T30074,43.248264,0.070147,70011,3.405
T30074,43.248115,0.070166,70012,3.422
T30074,43.248115,0.070166,80001,3.422
T30074,43.247819,0.070204,80002,3.455
T30074,43.247780,0.070205,80003,3.459
T30074,43.247199,0.070264,80004,3.524
T30074,43.246640,0.070316,80005,3.586
T30074,43.246503,0.070326,80006,3.602
T30074,43.246503,0.070326,90001,3.602
T30074,43.245174,0.070427,90002,3.750
T30074,43.245131,0.070430,90003,3.754
T30074,43.244866,0.070450,90004,3.784
T30074,43.244723,0.070461,90005,3.800
T30074,43.244723,0.070461,100001,3.800
T30074,43.244286,0.070495,100002,3.848
T30074,43.244294,0.070619,100003,3.858
T30074,43.244311,0.070864,100004,3.878
T30074,43.244355,0.071515,100005,3.932
T30074,43.244365,0.071681,100006,3.945
T30074,43.244420,0.072495,100007,4.011
T30074,43.244430,0.072642,100008,4.024
T30074,43.244462,0.073109,100009,4.062
T30074,43.244470,0.073237,100010,4.072
T30074,43.244477,0.073351,100011,4.081
T30074,43.244379,0.073360,100012,4.092
T30074,43.244364,0.073362,100013,4.094
T30074,43.243699,0.073420,100014,4.168
T30074,43.243699,0.073420,110001,4.168
T30074,43.243640,0.073426,110002,4.175
T30074,43.243232,0.073462,110003,4.220
T30074,43.243194,0.073465,110004,4.224
T30074,43.242582,0.073520,110005,4.293
T30074,43.242531,0.073525,110006,4.298
T30074,43.242531,0.073525,120001,4.298
T30074,43.242145,0.073559,120002,4.341
T30074,43.242112,0.073562,120003,4.345
T30074,43.242063,0.073567,120004,4.350
T30074,43.241649,0.073610,120005,4.396
T30074,43.241442,0.073627,120006,4.419
T30074,43.241223,0.073695,120007,4.444
T30074,43.241127,0.073700,120008,4.455
T30074,43.241073,0.073704,120009,4.461
T30074,43.241043,0.073704,120010,4.464
T30074,43.241042,0.073683,120011,4.466
T30074,43.241030,0.073655,120012,4.469
T30074,43.241017,0.073645,120013,4.470
T30074,43.241002,0.073647,120014,4.472
T30074,43.240951,0.073652,120015,4.478
T30074,43.240940,0.073659,120016,4.479
T30074,43.240937,0.073666,120017,4.480
T30074,43.240931,0.073680,120018,4.481
T30074,43.240932,0.073690,120019,4.482
T30074,43.240868,0.073692,120020,4.489
T30074,43.240447,0.073730,120021,4.536
T30074,43.240322,0.073748,120022,4.550
T30074,43.240004,0.073792,120023,4.585
T30074,43.239584,0.073828,120024,4.632
T30074,43.239445,0.073835,120025,4.648
T30074,43.238726,0.073909,120026,4.728
T30074,43.238679,0.073912,120027,4.733
T30074,43.238368,0.073940,120028,4.768
T30074,43.238368,0.073940,130001,4.768
T30074,43.237945,0.073979,130002,4.815
T30074,43.237491,0.074019,130003,4.865
T30074,43.237434,0.074025,130004,4.872
T30074,43.237124,0.074053,130005,4.906
T30074,43.236815,0.074087,130006,4.941
T30074,43.236524,0.074116,130007,4.973
T30074,43.236425,0.074129,130008,4.984
T30074,43.236348,0.074130,130009,4.993
T30074,43.236197,0.074135,130010,5.010
T30074,43.235822,0.074131,130011,5.051
T30074,43.235780,0.074131,130012,5.056
T30074,43.235719,0.074129,130013,5.063
T30074,43.235628,0.074116,130014,5.073
T30074,43.235388,0.074079,130015,5.100
T30074,43.235388,0.074079,140001,5.100
T30074,43.235208,0.074051,140002,5.120
T30074,43.235059,0.073999,140003,5.137
T30074,43.234784,0.073839,140004,5.170
T30074,43.234741,0.073814,140005,5.175
T30074,43.234666,0.073785,140006,5.184
T30074,43.234557,0.073732,140007,5.197
T30074,43.233879,0.073433,140008,5.276
T30074,43.233854,0.073422,140009,5.279
T30074,43.233730,0.073366,140010,5.293
T30074,43.233703,0.073282,140011,5.301
T30074,43.233701,0.073271,140012,5.302
T30074,43.233677,0.073187,140013,5.309
T30074,43.233548,0.073172,140014,5.323
T30074,43.233352,0.073138,140015,5.345
T30074,43.233275,0.073131,140016,5.354
T30074,43.233143,0.073129,140017,5.369
T30074,43.232996,0.073165,140018,5.385
T30074,43.232868,0.073249,140019,5.401
T30074,43.232774,0.073346,140020,5.414
T30074,43.232745,0.073380,140021,5.418
T30074,43.232685,0.073597,140022,5.437
T30074,43.232649,0.073737,140023,5.449
T30074,43.232644,0.073760,140024,5.451
T30074,43.232632,0.073809,140025,5.455
T30074,43.232622,0.073885,140026,5.462
T30074,43.232697,0.074005,140027,5.474
T30074,43.232734,0.074050,140028,5.480
T30074,43.232788,0.074088,140029,5.487
T30074,43.233053,0.074140,140030,5.517
T30074,43.233071,0.074142,140031,5.519
T30074,43.233145,0.074170,140032,5.527
T30074,43.233174,0.074179,140033,5.530
T30074,43.233302,0.074243,140034,5.545
T30074,43.233510,0.074311,140035,5.569
T30074,43.233526,0.074263,140036,5.574
T30074,43.233528,0.074262,140037,5.574
T30074,43.233547,0.074137,140038,5.584
T30074,43.233616,0.073664,140039,5.623
T30074,43.233633,0.073544,140040,5.633
T30074,43.233633,0.073544,150001,5.633
T30074,43.233648,0.073435,150002,5.642
T30074,43.233660,0.073332,150003,5.651
T30074,43.233677,0.073187,150004,5.663
T30074,43.233548,0.073172,150005,5.677
T30074,43.233352,0.073138,150006,5.699
T30074,43.233275,0.073131,150007,5.708
T30074,43.233143,0.073129,150008,5.722
T30074,43.232996,0.073165,150009,5.739
T30074,43.232868,0.073249,150010,5.755
T30074,43.232774,0.073346,150011,5.768
T30074,43.232745,0.073380,150012,5.772
T30074,43.232704,0.073322,150013,5.779
T30074,43.232476,0.072963,150014,5.817
T30074,43.232443,0.072913,150015,5.823
T30074,43.232303,0.072692,150016,5.846
T30074,43.232173,0.072493,150017,5.868
T30074,43.232091,0.072368,150018,5.882
T30074,43.232004,0.072268,150019,5.894
T30074,43.231887,0.072063,150020,5.915
T30074,43.231670,0.071724,150021,5.952
T30074,43.231453,0.071381,150022,5.989
T30074,43.230989,0.070653,150023,6.067
T30074,43.230946,0.070578,150024,6.075
T30074,43.230935,0.070560,150025,6.077
T30074,43.230893,0.070476,150026,6.085
T30074,43.230848,0.070412,150027,6.093
T30074,43.230836,0.070395,150028,6.095
T30074,43.230793,0.070336,150029,6.101
T30074,43.230630,0.070263,150030,6.120
T30074,43.230537,0.070233,150031,6.131
T30074,43.230477,0.070223,150032,6.138
T30074,43.230318,0.070221,150033,6.155
T30074,43.230068,0.070219,150034,6.183
T30074,43.230023,0.070220,150035,6.188
T30074,43.229908,0.070218,150036,6.201
T30074,43.229908,0.070218,160001,6.201
T30074,43.229876,0.070218,160002,6.205
T30074,43.229822,0.070217,160003,6.210
T30074,43.229674,0.070200,160004,6.227
T30074,43.229066,0.070139,160005,6.295
T30074,43.229011,0.070133,160006,6.301
T30074,43.228947,0.070126,160007,6.308
T30074,43.228852,0.070114,160008,6.319
T30074,43.228600,0.070110,160009,6.347
T30074,43.228383,0.070052,160010,6.371
T30074,43.228258,0.070026,160011,6.385
T30074,43.228181,0.069906,160012,6.398
T30074,43.228164,0.069876,160013,6.401
T30074,43.228133,0.069833,160014,6.406
T30074,43.227309,0.068759,160015,6.533
T30074,43.227309,0.068759,170001,6.533
T30074,43.226999,0.068355,170002,6.580
T30074,43.226937,0.068273,170003,6.590
T30074,43.226341,0.067547,170004,6.679
T30074,43.226056,0.067194,170005,6.721
T30074,43.225938,0.067047,170006,6.739
T30074,43.225938,0.067047,180001,6.739
T30074,43.225930,0.067037,180002,6.740
T30074,43.225523,0.066523,180003,6.802
T30074,43.225508,0.066504,180004,6.804
T30074,43.225483,0.066472,180005,6.808
T30074,43.225410,0.066381,180006,6.819
T30074,43.224919,0.065771,180007,6.893
T30074,43.224671,0.065460,180008,6.930
T30074,43.224622,0.065403,180009,6.937
T30074,43.224523,0.065289,180010,6.952
T30074,43.224537,0.065144,180011,6.964
T30074,43.224548,0.065029,180012,6.973
T30074,43.224650,0.063998,180013,7.058
T30074,43.224653,0.063966,180014,7.060
T30074,43.224653,0.063966,190001,7.060
T30074,43.224656,0.063934,190002,7.063
T30074,43.224668,0.063834,190003,7.071
T30074,43.224675,0.063772,190004,7.076
T30074,43.224682,0.063715,190005,7.081
T30074,43.224773,0.062942,190006,7.144
T30074,43.224818,0.062470,190007,7.183
T30074,43.224834,0.062299,190008,7.197
T30074,43.224849,0.062139,190009,7.210
T30074,43.224984,0.060854,190010,7.316
T30074,43.225021,0.060860,190011,7.320
T30074,43.225224,0.060913,190012,7.343
T30074,43.225303,0.060933,190013,7.352
T30074,43.225303,0.060933,200001,7.352
T30074,43.225670,0.061031,200002,7.394
T30074,43.226157,0.061147,200003,7.449
T30074,43.226220,0.061164,200004,7.456
T30074,43.226504,0.061238,200005,7.488
T30074,43.226755,0.061454,200006,7.521
T30074,43.227053,0.061684,200007,7.559
T30074,43.227358,0.061918,200008,7.598
T30074,43.227358,0.061918,210001,7.598
T30074,43.227714,0.062192,210002,7.643
T30074,43.227794,0.062251,210003,7.653
T30074,43.227989,0.062404,210004,7.678
T30074,43.228047,0.062443,210005,7.685
T30074,43.228891,0.062634,210006,7.780
T30074,43.228914,0.062639,210007,7.783
T30074,43.228944,0.062645,210008,7.786
T30074,43.228957,0.062648,210009,7.788
T30074,43.229597,0.062790,210010,7.860
T30074,43.229654,0.062805,210011,7.867
T30074,43.229657,0.062733,210012,7.872
T30074,43.229663,0.062590,210013,7.884
T30074,43.229665,0.062354,210014,7.903
T30074,43.229665,0.062354,220001,7.903
T30074,43.229660,0.062172,220002,7.918
T30074,43.229631,0.061266,220003,7.992
T30074,43.229628,0.061190,220004,7.998
T30074,43.229612,0.060398,220005,8.062
T30074,43.229604,0.060015,220006,8.093
T30074,43.229597,0.059712,220007,8.118
T30074,43.229592,0.059520,220008,8.134
T30074,43.229612,0.059387,220009,8.145
T30074,43.229632,0.059337,220010,8.149
T30074,43.229663,0.059292,220011,8.154
T30074,43.229705,0.059242,220012,8.161
T30074,43.229740,0.059203,220013,8.166
T30074,43.229614,0.059004,220014,8.187
T30074,43.229552,0.058889,220015,8.199
T30074,43.229461,0.058726,220016,8.215
T30074,43.229280,0.058403,220017,8.248
T30074,43.229106,0.058093,220018,8.280
T30074,43.229011,0.057934,220019,8.297
T30074,43.228991,0.057897,220020,8.300
T30074,43.228915,0.057767,220021,8.314
T30074,43.228882,0.057712,220022,8.320
T30074,43.228863,0.057682,220023,8.323
T30074,43.228847,0.057657,220024,8.326
T30074,43.228804,0.057588,220025,8.333
T30074,43.228711,0.057451,220026,8.348
T30074,43.228711,0.057451,230001,8.348
T30074,43.228506,0.057150,230002,8.382
T30074,43.228205,0.056699,230003,8.431
T30074,43.228179,0.056660,230004,8.436
T30074,43.228069,0.056493,230005,8.454
T30074,43.227949,0.056334,230006,8.473
T30074,43.227921,0.056302,230007,8.477
T30074,43.227904,0.056282,230008,8.479
T30074,43.227518,0.055828,230009,8.536
T30074,43.227158,0.055439,230010,8.587
T30074,43.226980,0.055257,230011,8.611
T30074,43.226836,0.055108,230012,8.632
T30074,43.226706,0.054972,230013,8.650
T30074,43.226706,0.054972,240001,8.650
T30074,43.226333,0.054582,240002,8.702
T30074,43.226264,0.054510,240003,8.712
T30074,43.225850,0.054097,240004,8.768
T30074,43.225647,0.053873,240005,8.798
T30074,43.225593,0.053811,240006,8.805
T30074,43.225300,0.053458,240007,8.849
T30074,43.225208,0.053353,240008,8.862
T30074,43.224985,0.053062,240009,8.896
T30074,43.224938,0.053002,240010,8.903
T30074,43.224744,0.052717,240011,8.935
T30074,43.224713,0.052660,240012,8.941
T30074,43.224713,0.052660,250001,8.941
T30074,43.224650,0.052536,250002,8.953
T30074,43.224553,0.052310,250003,8.975
T30074,43.224274,0.051709,250004,9.032
T30074,43.224207,0.051561,250005,9.047
T30074,43.223844,0.050767,250006,9.123
T30074,43.223814,0.050694,250007,9.130
T30074,43.223814,0.050694,260001,9.130
T30074,43.223778,0.050611,260002,9.137
T30074,43.223736,0.050522,260003,9.146
T30074,43.223721,0.050467,260004,9.151
T30074,43.223673,0.050282,260005,9.167
T30074,43.223653,0.050193,260006,9.174
T30074,43.223624,0.050064,260007,9.185
T30074,43.223605,0.049896,260008,9.199
T30074,43.223591,0.049789,260009,9.208
T30074,43.223514,0.049105,260010,9.264
T30074,43.223490,0.048878,260011,9.283
T30074,43.223461,0.048646,260012,9.302
T30074,43.223421,0.048307,260013,9.330
T30074,43.223415,0.048262,260014,9.334
T30074,43.223392,0.048001,260015,9.355
T30074,43.223384,0.047921,260016,9.361
T30074,43.223369,0.047742,260017,9.376
T30074,43.223357,0.047577,260018,9.389
T30074,43.223348,0.047429,260019,9.402
T30074,43.223348,0.047429,270001,9.402
T30074,43.223331,0.047184,270002,9.421
T30074,43.223339,0.046983,270003,9.438
T30074,43.223345,0.046819,270004,9.451
T30074,43.223347,0.046741,270005,9.458
T30074,43.223386,0.046648,270006,9.466
T30074,43.223407,0.046519,270007,9.477
T30074,43.223401,0.046380,270008,9.488
T30074,43.223348,0.046228,270009,9.502
T30074,43.223263,0.046122,270010,9.515
T30074,43.223179,0.046066,270011,9.525
T30074,43.223087,0.046057,270012,9.535
T30074,43.222963,0.045936,270013,9.552
T30074,43.222906,0.045827,270014,9.563
T30074,43.222873,0.045713,270015,9.573
T30074,43.222849,0.045563,270016,9.586
T30074,43.222839,0.045138,270017,9.620
T30074,43.222828,0.044912,270018,9.639
T30074,43.222800,0.044668,270019,9.659
T30074,43.222592,0.043476,270020,9.758
T30074,43.222516,0.043137,270021,9.787
T30074,43.222505,0.043054,270022,9.794
T30074,43.222513,0.042960,270023,9.802
T30074,43.222537,0.042880,270024,9.809
T30074,43.222582,0.042790,270025,9.818
T30074,43.222605,0.042685,270026,9.827
T30074,43.222600,0.042538,270027,9.839
T30074,43.222552,0.042406,270028,9.851
T30074,43.222475,0.042315,270029,9.862
T30074,43.222380,0.042270,270030,9.873
T30074,43.222266,0.042282,270031,9.886
T30074,43.222168,0.042357,270032,9.898
T30074,43.222116,0.042441,270033,9.907
T30074,43.222085,0.042542,270034,9.916
T30074,43.222084,0.042707,270035,9.930
T30074,43.222135,0.042857,270036,9.943
T30074,43.222205,0.042941,270037,9.953
T30074,43.222293,0.042987,270038,9.964
T30074,43.222375,0.043101,270039,9.977
T30074,43.222412,0.043180,270040,9.984
T30074,43.222486,0.043436,270041,10.007
T30074,43.222535,0.043659,270042,10.026
T30074,43.222655,0.044358,270043,10.084
T30075,43.266138,0.071248,10001,0.000
T30075,43.266115,0.071250,10002,0.003
T30075,43.265785,0.071281,10003,0.039
T30075,43.265507,0.071307,10004,0.070
T30075,43.264958,0.071358,10005,0.131
T30075,43.264412,0.071410,10006,0.192
T30075,43.263121,0.071533,10007,0.336
T30075,43.261533,0.071686,10008,0.513
T30075,43.261394,0.071704,10009,0.529
T30075,43.261141,0.071721,10010,0.557
T30075,43.261086,0.071726,10011,0.563
T30075,43.259669,0.071861,10012,0.721
T30075,43.259375,0.071890,10013,0.754
T30075,43.259259,0.071898,10014,0.766
T30075,43.259042,0.071917,10015,0.791
T30075,43.259032,0.071918,10016,0.792
T30075,43.259032,0.071918,20001,0.792
T30075,43.258947,0.071926,20002,0.801
T30075,43.258899,0.071930,20003,0.807
T30075,43.258791,0.071941,20004,0.819
T30075,43.258373,0.071987,20005,0.865
T30075,43.257972,0.072025,20006,0.910
T30075,43.257603,0.072062,20007,0.951
T30075,43.257541,0.072068,20008,0.958
T30075,43.257362,0.072084,20009,0.978
T30075,43.256879,0.072136,20010,1.032
T30075,43.256794,0.072147,20011,1.041
T30075,43.256196,0.072211,20012,1.108
T30075,43.255352,0.072290,20013,1.202
T30075,43.255286,0.072300,20014,1.209
T30075,43.254953,0.072332,20015,1.246
T30075,43.254642,0.072361,20016,1.281
T30075,43.254526,0.072365,20017,1.294
T30075,43.254474,0.072369,20018,1.300
T30075,43.254140,0.072394,20019,1.337
T30075,43.253758,0.072432,20020,1.379
T30075,43.253497,0.072455,20021,1.408
T30075,43.253261,0.072479,20022,1.435
T30075,43.253040,0.072504,20023,1.459
T30075,43.253040,0.072504,30001,1.459
T30075,43.253010,0.072507,30002,1.463
T30075,43.252955,0.072512,30003,1.469
T30075,43.252811,0.072526,30004,1.485
T30075,43.252559,0.072551,30005,1.513
T30075,43.252515,0.072555,30006,1.518
T30075,43.251747,0.072630,30007,1.603
T30075,43.251345,0.072669,30008,1.648
T30075,43.251259,0.072679,30009,1.658
T30075,43.251060,0.072697,30010,1.680
T30075,43.250622,0.072736,30011,1.729
T30075,43.250622,0.072736,40001,1.729
T30075,43.250575,0.072740,40002,1.734
T30075,43.249619,0.072824,40003,1.840
T30075,43.249539,0.072832,40004,1.849
T30075,43.248210,0.072973,40005,1.997
T30075,43.248124,0.072983,40006,2.007
T30075,43.247380,0.073049,40007,2.090
T30075,43.247317,0.073054,40008,2.097
T30075,43.247309,0.072966,40009,2.104
T30075,43.247290,0.072621,40010,2.132
T30075,43.247290,0.072621,50001,2.132
T30075,43.247279,0.072393,50002,2.151
T30075,43.247201,0.070329,50003,2.319
T30075,43.247199,0.070264,50004,2.324
T30075,43.246640,0.070316,50005,2.386
T30075,43.246503,0.070326,50006,2.401
T30075,43.246503,0.070326,60001,2.401
T30075,43.245174,0.070427,60002,2.549
T30075,43.245131,0.070430,60003,2.554
T30075,43.244866,0.070450,60004,2.584
T30075,43.244723,0.070461,60005,2.600
T30075,43.244723,0.070461,70001,2.600
T30075,43.244286,0.070495,70002,2.648
T30075,43.244294,0.070619,70003,2.658
T30075,43.244311,0.070864,70004,2.678
T30075,43.244355,0.071515,70005,2.731
T30075,43.244365,0.071681,70006,2.745
T30075,43.244420,0.072495,70007,2.811
T30075,43.244430,0.072642,70008,2.823
T30075,43.244462,0.073109,70009,2.861
T30075,43.244470,0.073237,70010,2.872
T30075,43.244477,0.073351,70011,2.881
T30075,43.244379,0.073360,70012,2.892
T30075,43.244364,0.073362,70013,2.894
T30075,43.243699,0.073420,70014,2.968
T30075,43.243699,0.073420,80001,2.968
T30075,43.243640,0.073426,80002,2.974
T30075,43.243232,0.073462,80003,3.020
T30075,43.243194,0.073465,80004,3.024
T30075,43.242582,0.073520,80005,3.092
T30075,43.242531,0.073525,80006,3.098
T30075,43.242531,0.073525,90001,3.098
T30075,43.242145,0.073559,90002,3.141
T30075,43.242112,0.073562,90003,3.145
T30075,43.242063,0.073567,90004,3.150
T30075,43.241649,0.073610,90005,3.196
T30075,43.241442,0.073627,90006,3.219
T30075,43.241223,0.073695,90007,3.244
T30075,43.241127,0.073700,90008,3.255
T30075,43.241073,0.073704,90009,3.261
T30075,43.241043,0.073704,90010,3.264
T30075,43.241042,0.073683,90011,3.266
T30075,43.241030,0.073655,90012,3.268
T30075,43.241017,0.073645,90013,3.270
T30075,43.241002,0.073647,90014,3.272
T30075,43.240951,0.073652,90015,3.278
T30075,43.240940,0.073659,90016,3.279
T30075,43.240937,0.073666,90017,3.280
T30075,43.240931,0.073680,90018,3.281
T30075,43.240932,0.073690,90019,3.282
T30075,43.240868,0.073692,90020,3.289
T30075,43.240447,0.073730,90021,3.336
T30075,43.240322,0.073748,90022,3.350
T30075,43.240004,0.073792,90023,3.385
T30075,43.239584,0.073828,90024,3.432
T30075,43.239445,0.073835,90025,3.447
T30075,43.238726,0.073909,90026,3.528
T30075,43.238679,0.073912,90027,3.533
T30075,43.238368,0.073940,90028,3.567
T30075,43.238368,0.073940,100001,3.567
T30075,43.237945,0.073979,100002,3.615
T30075,43.237491,0.074019,100003,3.665
T30075,43.237434,0.074025,100004,3.671
T30075,43.237124,0.074053,100005,3.706
T30075,43.236815,0.074087,100006,3.740
T30075,43.236524,0.074116,100007,3.773
T30075,43.236425,0.074129,100008,3.784
T30075,43.236348,0.074130,100009,3.792
T30075,43.236197,0.074135,100010,3.809
T30075,43.235822,0.074131,100011,3.851
T30075,43.235780,0.074131,100012,3.856
T30075,43.235719,0.074129,100013,3.862
T30075,43.235628,0.074116,100014,3.873
T30075,43.235388,0.074079,100015,3.899
T30075,43.235388,0.074079,110001,3.899
T30075,43.235208,0.074051,110002,3.920
T30075,43.235059,0.073999,110003,3.937
T30075,43.234784,0.073839,110004,3.970
T30075,43.234741,0.073814,110005,3.975
T30075,43.234666,0.073785,110006,3.984
T30075,43.234557,0.073732,110007,3.996
T30075,43.233879,0.073433,110008,4.076
T30075,43.233854,0.073422,110009,4.079
T30075,43.233730,0.073366,110010,4.093
T30075,43.233703,0.073282,110011,4.101
T30075,43.233701,0.073271,110012,4.101
T30075,43.233677,0.073187,110013,4.109
T30075,43.233548,0.073172,110014,4.123
T30075,43.233352,0.073138,110015,4.145
T30075,43.233275,0.073131,110016,4.154
T30075,43.233143,0.073129,110017,4.168
T30075,43.232996,0.073165,110018,4.185
T30075,43.232868,0.073249,110019,4.201
T30075,43.232774,0.073346,110020,4.214
T30075,43.232745,0.073380,110021,4.218
T30075,43.232685,0.073597,110022,4.237
T30075,43.232649,0.073737,110023,4.249
T30075,43.232644,0.073760,110024,4.251
T30075,43.232632,0.073809,110025,4.255
T30075,43.232622,0.073885,110026,4.261
T30075,43.232697,0.074005,110027,4.274
T30075,43.232734,0.074050,110028,4.280
T30075,43.232788,0.074088,110029,4.287
T30075,43.233053,0.074140,110030,4.316
T30075,43.233071,0.074142,110031,4.318
T30075,43.233145,0.074170,110032,4.327
T30075,43.233174,0.074179,110033,4.330
T30075,43.233302,0.074243,110034,4.345
T30075,43.233510,0.074311,110035,4.369
T30075,43.233526,0.074263,110036,4.373
T30075,43.233528,0.074262,110037,4.374
T30075,43.233547,0.074137,110038,4.384
T30075,43.233616,0.073664,110039,4.423
T30075,43.233633,0.073544,110040,4.433
T30076,43.290706,0.075775,10001,0.000
T30076,43.290709,0.075639,10002,0.011
T30076,43.290713,0.075479,10003,0.024
T30076,43.290744,0.074999,10004,0.063
T30076,43.290787,0.074441,10005,0.109
T30076,43.290789,0.074422,10006,0.110
T30076,43.290806,0.074209,10007,0.128
T30076,43.290809,0.074179,10008,0.130
T30076,43.290817,0.073976,10009,0.147
T30076,43.290841,0.073651,10010,0.173
T30076,43.290865,0.073426,10011,0.192
T30076,43.290864,0.073308,10012,0.201
T30076,43.290855,0.073103,10013,0.218
T30076,43.290837,0.072950,10014,0.230
T30076,43.290836,0.072788,10015,0.243
T30076,43.290831,0.072522,10016,0.265
T30076,43.290825,0.072287,10017,0.284
T30076,43.290822,0.072149,10018,0.295
T30076,43.290794,0.071562,10019,0.343
T30076,43.290787,0.071454,10020,0.352
T30076,43.290778,0.071284,10021,0.366
T30076,43.290744,0.070857,10022,0.401
T30076,43.290686,0.070395,10023,0.439
T30076,43.290426,0.069738,10024,0.499
T30076,43.290426,0.069738,20001,0.499
T30076,43.290396,0.069661,20002,0.506
T30076,43.290389,0.069639,20003,0.508
T30076,43.290380,0.069579,20004,0.513
T30076,43.290347,0.069454,20005,0.524
T30076,43.290340,0.069430,20006,0.526
T30076,43.290330,0.069328,20007,0.535
T30076,43.290348,0.069267,20008,0.540
T30076,43.290365,0.069229,20009,0.543
T30076,43.290386,0.069135,20010,0.551
T30076,43.290381,0.069038,20011,0.559
T30076,43.290352,0.068950,20012,0.567
T30076,43.290296,0.068875,20013,0.576
T30076,43.290223,0.068835,20014,0.585
T30076,43.290132,0.068844,20015,0.595
T30076,43.290053,0.068906,20016,0.605
T30076,43.290033,0.068938,20017,0.608
T30076,43.289966,0.068990,20018,0.617
T30076,43.289905,0.069015,20019,0.624
T30076,43.289820,0.069048,20020,0.634
T30076,43.289697,0.069053,20021,0.647
T30076,43.289489,0.069063,20022,0.671
T30076,43.289298,0.069105,20023,0.692
T30076,43.289231,0.069108,20024,0.700
T30076,43.288745,0.069158,20025,0.754
T30076,43.287671,0.069242,20026,0.873
T30076,43.287084,0.069301,20027,0.939
T30076,43.286769,0.069331,20028,0.974
T30076,43.286323,0.069375,20029,1.023
T30076,43.285456,0.069455,20030,1.120
T30076,43.285136,0.069386,20031,1.156
T30076,43.285102,0.069310,20032,1.163
T30076,43.285052,0.069254,20033,1.171
T30076,43.284991,0.069223,20034,1.178
T30076,43.284944,0.069218,20035,1.183
T30076,43.284896,0.069229,20036,1.188
T30076,43.284840,0.069268,20037,1.195
T30076,43.284794,0.069328,20038,1.202
T30076,43.284766,0.069405,20039,1.209
T30076,43.284447,0.069517,20040,1.246
T30076,43.281608,0.069839,20041,1.562
T30076,43.278572,0.070109,20042,1.901
T30076,43.277892,0.070161,20043,1.976
T30076,43.276760,0.070250,20044,2.102
T30076,43.275586,0.070340,20045,2.233
T30076,43.274265,0.070462,20046,2.380
T30076,43.271590,0.070704,20047,2.678
T30076,43.271299,0.070737,20048,2.711
T30076,43.270666,0.070784,20049,2.781
T30076,43.268826,0.070981,20050,2.986
T30076,43.268577,0.071006,20051,3.014
T30076,43.268533,0.070966,20052,3.020
T30076,43.268130,0.070986,20053,3.065
T30076,43.268066,0.070974,20054,3.072
T30076,43.268030,0.070956,20055,3.076
T30076,43.267959,0.070860,20056,3.087
T30076,43.267878,0.070730,20057,3.101
T30076,43.267819,0.070686,20058,3.109
T30076,43.267752,0.070665,20059,3.116
T30076,43.267669,0.070673,20060,3.126
T30076,43.267585,0.070723,20061,3.136
T30076,43.267486,0.070888,20062,3.153
T30076,43.267414,0.070987,20063,3.164
T30076,43.267342,0.071051,20064,3.174
T30076,43.267200,0.071085,20065,3.190
T30076,43.267016,0.071125,20066,3.211
T30076,43.266970,0.071164,20067,3.217
T30076,43.266340,0.071229,20068,3.287
T30076,43.266138,0.071248,20069,3.310
T30076,43.266138,0.071248,30001,3.310
T30076,43.266115,0.071250,30002,3.312
T30076,43.265785,0.071281,30003,3.349
T30076,43.265507,0.071307,30004,3.380
T30076,43.264958,0.071358,30005,3.441
T30076,43.264412,0.071410,30006,3.502
T30076,43.263121,0.071533,30007,3.646
T30076,43.261533,0.071686,30008,3.823
T30076,43.261394,0.071704,30009,3.838
T30076,43.261141,0.071721,30010,3.866
T30076,43.261086,0.071726,30011,3.873
T30076,43.259669,0.071861,30012,4.030
T30076,43.259375,0.071890,30013,4.063
T30076,43.259259,0.071898,30014,4.076
T30076,43.259042,0.071917,30015,4.100
T30076,43.259032,0.071918,30016,4.101
T30076,43.259032,0.071918,40001,4.101
T30076,43.258947,0.071926,40002,4.111
T30076,43.258899,0.071930,40003,4.116
T30076,43.258791,0.071941,40004,4.128
T30076,43.258373,0.071987,40005,4.175
T30076,43.257972,0.072025,40006,4.219
T30076,43.257603,0.072062,40007,4.261
T30076,43.257541,0.072068,40008,4.267
T30076,43.257362,0.072084,40009,4.287
T30076,43.256879,0.072136,40010,4.341
T30076,43.256794,0.072147,40011,4.351
T30076,43.256196,0.072211,40012,4.417
T30076,43.255352,0.072290,40013,4.511
T30076,43.255286,0.072300,40014,4.519
T30076,43.254953,0.072332,40015,4.556
T30076,43.254642,0.072361,40016,4.590
T30076,43.254526,0.072365,40017,4.603
T30076,43.254474,0.072369,40018,4.609
T30076,43.254140,0.072394,40019,4.646
T30076,43.253758,0.072432,40020,4.689
T30076,43.253497,0.072455,40021,4.718
T30076,43.253261,0.072479,40022,4.744
T30076,43.253040,0.072504,40023,4.769
T30076,43.253040,0.072504,50001,4.769
T30076,43.253010,0.072507,50002,4.772
T30076,43.252955,0.072512,50003,4.778
T30076,43.252811,0.072526,50004,4.794
T30076,43.252559,0.072551,50005,4.822
T30076,43.252515,0.072555,50006,4.827
T30076,43.251747,0.072630,50007,4.913
T30076,43.251345,0.072669,50008,4.958
T30076,43.251259,0.072679,50009,4.967
T30076,43.251060,0.072697,50010,4.989
T30076,43.250622,0.072736,50011,5.038
T30076,43.250622,0.072736,60001,5.038
T30076,43.250575,0.072740,60002,5.043
T30076,43.249619,0.072824,60003,5.150
T30076,43.249539,0.072832,60004,5.159
T30076,43.248210,0.072973,60005,5.307
T30076,43.248124,0.072983,60006,5.317
T30076,43.247380,0.073049,60007,5.399
T30076,43.247317,0.073054,60008,5.406
T30076,43.247309,0.072966,60009,5.414
T30076,43.247290,0.072621,60010,5.442
T30076,43.247290,0.072621,70001,5.442
T30076,43.247279,0.072393,70002,5.460
T30076,43.247201,0.070329,70003,5.628
T30076,43.247199,0.070264,70004,5.633
T30076,43.246640,0.070316,70005,5.696
T30076,43.246503,0.070326,70006,5.711
T30076,43.246503,0.070326,80001,5.711
T30076,43.245174,0.070427,80002,5.859
T30076,43.245131,0.070430,80003,5.864
T30076,43.244866,0.070450,80004,5.893
T30076,43.244723,0.070461,80005,5.909
T30076,43.244723,0.070461,90001,5.909
T30076,43.244286,0.070495,90002,5.958
T30076,43.244294,0.070619,90003,5.968
T30076,43.244311,0.070864,90004,5.988
T30076,43.244355,0.071515,90005,6.041
T30076,43.244365,0.071681,90006,6.054
T30076,43.244420,0.072495,90007,6.121
T30076,43.244430,0.072642,90008,6.133
T30076,43.244462,0.073109,90009,6.171
T30076,43.244470,0.073237,90010,6.181
T30076,43.244477,0.073351,90011,6.191
T30076,43.244379,0.073360,90012,6.202
T30076,43.244364,0.073362,90013,6.203
T30076,43.243699,0.073420,90014,6.277
T30076,43.243699,0.073420,100001,6.277
T30076,43.243640,0.073426,100002,6.284
T30076,43.243232,0.073462,100003,6.330
T30076,43.243194,0.073465,100004,6.334
T30076,43.242582,0.073520,100005,6.402
T30076,43.242531,0.073525,100006,6.407
T30076,43.242531,0.073525,110001,6.407
T30076,43.242145,0.073559,110002,6.450
T30076,43.242112,0.073562,110003,6.454
T30076,43.242063,0.073567,110004,6.460
T30076,43.241649,0.073610,110005,6.506
T30076,43.241442,0.073627,110006,6.529
T30076,43.241223,0.073695,110007,6.554
T30076,43.241127,0.073700,110008,6.564
T30076,43.241073,0.073704,110009,6.571
T30076,43.241043,0.073704,110010,6.574
T30076,43.241042,0.073683,110011,6.575
T30076,43.241030,0.073655,110012,6.578
T30076,43.241017,0.073645,110013,6.580
T30076,43.241002,0.073647,110014,6.582
T30076,43.240951,0.073652,110015,6.587
T30076,43.240940,0.073659,110016,6.588
T30076,43.240937,0.073666,110017,6.589
T30076,43.240931,0.073680,110018,6.590
T30076,43.240932,0.073690,110019,6.591
T30076,43.240868,0.073692,110020,6.598
T30076,43.240447,0.073730,110021,6.645
T30076,43.240322,0.073748,110022,6.659
T30076,43.240004,0.073792,110023,6.695
T30076,43.239584,0.073828,110024,6.742
T30076,43.239445,0.073835,110025,6.757
T30076,43.238726,0.073909,110026,6.837
T30076,43.238679,0.073912,110027,6.842
T30076,43.238368,0.073940,110028,6.877
T30076,43.238368,0.073940,120001,6.877
T30076,43.237945,0.073979,120002,6.924
T30076,43.237491,0.074019,120003,6.975
T30076,43.237434,0.074025,120004,6.981
T30076,43.237124,0.074053,120005,7.016
T30076,43.236815,0.074087,120006,7.050
T30076,43.236524,0.074116,120007,7.082
T30076,43.236425,0.074129,120008,7.093
T30076,43.236348,0.074130,120009,7.102
T30076,43.236197,0.074135,120010,7.119
T30076,43.235822,0.074131,120011,7.160
T30076,43.235780,0.074131,120012,7.165
T30076,43.235719,0.074129,120013,7.172
T30076,43.235628,0.074116,120014,7.182
T30076,43.235388,0.074079,120015,7.209
T30076,43.235388,0.074079,130001,7.209
T30076,43.235208,0.074051,130002,7.229
T30076,43.235059,0.073999,130003,7.246
T30076,43.234784,0.073839,130004,7.279
T30076,43.234741,0.073814,130005,7.285
T30076,43.234666,0.073785,130006,7.293
T30076,43.234557,0.073732,130007,7.306
T30076,43.233879,0.073433,130008,7.385
T30076,43.233854,0.073422,130009,7.388
T30076,43.233730,0.073366,130010,7.403
T30076,43.233703,0.073282,130011,7.410
T30076,43.233701,0.073271,130012,7.411
T30076,43.233677,0.073187,130013,7.418
T30076,43.233548,0.073172,130014,7.433
T30076,43.233352,0.073138,130015,7.455
T30076,43.233275,0.073131,130016,7.463
T30076,43.233143,0.073129,130017,7.478
T30076,43.232996,0.073165,130018,7.495
T30076,43.232868,0.073249,130019,7.510
T30076,43.232774,0.073346,130020,7.523
T30076,43.232745,0.073380,130021,7.528
T30076,43.232685,0.073597,130022,7.546
T30076,43.232649,0.073737,130023,7.559
T30076,43.232644,0.073760,130024,7.561
T30076,43.232632,0.073809,130025,7.565
T30076,43.232622,0.073885,130026,7.571
T30076,43.232697,0.074005,130027,7.584
T30076,43.232734,0.074050,130028,7.589
T30076,43.232788,0.074088,130029,7.596
T30076,43.233053,0.074140,130030,7.626
T30076,43.233071,0.074142,130031,7.628
T30076,43.233145,0.074170,130032,7.636
T30076,43.233174,0.074179,130033,7.640
T30076,43.233302,0.074243,130034,7.655
T30076,43.233510,0.074311,130035,7.679
T30076,43.233526,0.074263,130036,7.683
T30076,43.233528,0.074262,130037,7.683
T30076,43.233547,0.074137,130038,7.694
T30076,43.233616,0.073664,130039,7.733
T30076,43.233633,0.073544,130040,7.743
T30076,43.233633,0.073544,140001,7.743
T30076,43.233648,0.073435,140002,7.752
T30076,43.233660,0.073332,140003,7.760
T30076,43.233677,0.073187,140004,7.772
T30076,43.233548,0.073172,140005,7.787
T30076,43.233352,0.073138,140006,7.809
T30076,43.233275,0.073131,140007,7.817
T30076,43.233143,0.073129,140008,7.832
T30076,43.232996,0.073165,140009,7.848
T30076,43.232868,0.073249,140010,7.864
T30076,43.232774,0.073346,140011,7.877
T30076,43.232745,0.073380,140012,7.881
T30076,43.232704,0.073322,140013,7.888
T30076,43.232476,0.072963,140014,7.927
T30076,43.232443,0.072913,140015,7.932
T30076,43.232303,0.072692,140016,7.956
T30076,43.232173,0.072493,140017,7.978
T30076,43.232091,0.072368,140018,7.991
T30076,43.232004,0.072268,140019,8.004
T30076,43.231887,0.072063,140020,8.025
T30076,43.231670,0.071724,140021,8.062
T30076,43.231453,0.071381,140022,8.098
T30076,43.230989,0.070653,140023,8.177
T30076,43.230946,0.070578,140024,8.185
T30076,43.230935,0.070560,140025,8.187
T30076,43.230893,0.070476,140026,8.195
T30076,43.230848,0.070412,140027,8.202
T30076,43.230836,0.070395,140028,8.204
T30076,43.230793,0.070336,140029,8.211
T30076,43.230630,0.070263,140030,8.230
T30076,43.230537,0.070233,140031,8.240
T30076,43.230477,0.070223,140032,8.247
T30076,43.230318,0.070221,140033,8.265
T30076,43.230068,0.070219,140034,8.293
T30076,43.230023,0.070220,140035,8.298
T30076,43.229908,0.070218,140036,8.310
T30076,43.229908,0.070218,150001,8.310
T30076,43.229876,0.070218,150002,8.314
T30076,43.229822,0.070217,150003,8.320
T30076,43.229674,0.070200,150004,8.336
T30076,43.229066,0.070139,150005,8.404
T30076,43.229011,0.070133,150006,8.410
T30076,43.228947,0.070126,150007,8.417
T30076,43.228852,0.070114,150008,8.428
T30076,43.228600,0.070110,150009,8.456
T30076,43.228383,0.070052,150010,8.480
T30076,43.228258,0.070026,150011,8.495
T30076,43.228181,0.069906,150012,8.508
T30076,43.228164,0.069876,150013,8.511
T30076,43.228133,0.069833,150014,8.516
T30076,43.227309,0.068759,150015,8.642
T30076,43.227309,0.068759,160001,8.642
T30076,43.226999,0.068355,160002,8.690
T30076,43.226937,0.068273,160003,8.699
T30076,43.226341,0.067547,160004,8.788
T30076,43.226056,0.067194,160005,8.831
T30076,43.225938,0.067047,160006,8.848
T30076,43.225938,0.067047,170001,8.848
T30076,43.225930,0.067037,170002,8.850
T30076,43.225523,0.066523,170003,8.911
T30076,43.225508,0.066504,170004,8.914
T30076,43.225483,0.066472,170005,8.917
T30076,43.225410,0.066381,170006,8.928
T30076,43.224919,0.065771,170007,9.002
T30076,43.224671,0.065460,170008,9.040
T30076,43.224622,0.065403,170009,9.047
T30076,43.224523,0.065289,170010,9.061
T30076,43.224537,0.065144,170011,9.073
T30076,43.224548,0.065029,170012,9.082
T30076,43.224650,0.063998,170013,9.167
T30076,43.224653,0.063966,170014,9.170
T30076,43.224653,0.063966,180001,9.170
T30076,43.224656,0.063934,180002,9.172
T30076,43.224668,0.063834,180003,9.181
T30076,43.224675,0.063772,180004,9.186
T30076,43.224682,0.063715,180005,9.190
T30076,43.224773,0.062942,180006,9.254
T30076,43.224818,0.062470,180007,9.293
T30076,43.224834,0.062299,180008,9.307
T30076,43.224849,0.062139,180009,9.320
T30076,43.224984,0.060854,180010,9.425
T30076,43.225021,0.060860,180011,9.430
T30076,43.225224,0.060913,180012,9.453
T30076,43.225303,0.060933,180013,9.461
T30076,43.225303,0.060933,190001,9.461
T30076,43.225670,0.061031,190002,9.503
T30076,43.226157,0.061147,190003,9.558
T30076,43.226220,0.061164,190004,9.565
T30076,43.226504,0.061238,190005,9.597
T30076,43.226755,0.061454,190006,9.630
T30076,43.227053,0.061684,190007,9.668
T30076,43.227358,0.061918,190008,9.707
T30076,43.227358,0.061918,200001,9.707
T30076,43.227714,0.062192,200002,9.752
T30076,43.227794,0.062251,200003,9.763
T30076,43.227989,0.062404,200004,9.788
T30076,43.228047,0.062443,200005,9.795
T30076,43.228891,0.062634,200006,9.890
T30076,43.228914,0.062639,200007,9.892
T30076,43.228944,0.062645,200008,9.896
T30076,43.228957,0.062648,200009,9.897
T30076,43.229597,0.062790,200010,9.969
T30076,43.229654,0.062805,200011,9.976
T30076,43.229657,0.062733,200012,9.982
T30076,43.229663,0.062590,200013,9.993
T30076,43.229665,0.062354,200014,10.013
T30076,43.229665,0.062354,210001,10.013
T30076,43.229660,0.062172,210002,10.027
T30076,43.229631,0.061266,210003,10.101
T30076,43.229628,0.061190,210004,10.107
T30076,43.229612,0.060398,210005,10.172
T30076,43.229604,0.060015,210006,10.203
T30076,43.229597,0.059712,210007,10.227
T30076,43.229592,0.059520,210008,10.243
T30076,43.229612,0.059387,210009,10.254
T30076,43.229632,0.059337,210010,10.259
T30076,43.229663,0.059292,210011,10.264
T30076,43.229705,0.059242,210012,10.270
T30076,43.229740,0.059203,210013,10.275
T30076,43.229614,0.059004,210014,10.296
T30076,43.229552,0.058889,210015,10.308
T30076,43.229461,0.058726,210016,10.325
T30076,43.229280,0.058403,210017,10.358
T30076,43.229106,0.058093,210018,10.389
T30076,43.229011,0.057934,210019,10.406
T30076,43.228991,0.057897,210020,10.410
T30076,43.228915,0.057767,210021,10.423
T30076,43.228882,0.057712,210022,10.429
T30076,43.228863,0.057682,210023,10.432
T30076,43.228847,0.057657,210024,10.435
T30076,43.228804,0.057588,210025,10.443
T30076,43.228711,0.057451,210026,10.458
T30076,43.228711,0.057451,220001,10.458
T30076,43.228506,0.057150,220002,10.491
T30076,43.228205,0.056699,220003,10.541
T30076,43.228179,0.056660,220004,10.545
T30076,43.228069,0.056493,220005,10.563
T30076,43.227949,0.056334,220006,10.582
T30076,43.227921,0.056302,220007,10.586
T30076,43.227904,0.056282,220008,10.588
T30076,43.227518,0.055828,220009,10.645
T30076,43.227158,0.055439,220010,10.696
T30076,43.226980,0.055257,220011,10.721
T30076,43.226836,0.055108,220012,10.741
T30076,43.226706,0.054972,220013,10.759
T30076,43.226706,0.054972,230001,10.759
T30076,43.226333,0.054582,230002,10.811
T30076,43.226264,0.054510,230003,10.821
T30076,43.225850,0.054097,230004,10.878
T30076,43.225647,0.053873,230005,10.907
T30076,43.225593,0.053811,230006,10.915
T30076,43.225300,0.053458,230007,10.958
T30076,43.225208,0.053353,230008,10.972
T30076,43.224985,0.053062,230009,11.006
T30076,43.224938,0.053002,230010,11.013
T30076,43.224744,0.052717,230011,11.044
T30076,43.224713,0.052660,230012,11.050
T30076,43.224713,0.052660,240001,11.050
T30076,43.224650,0.052536,240002,11.063
T30076,43.224553,0.052310,240003,11.084
T30076,43.224274,0.051709,240004,11.142
T30076,43.224207,0.051561,240005,11.156
T30076,43.223844,0.050767,240006,11.232
T30076,43.223814,0.050694,240007,11.239
T30076,43.223814,0.050694,250001,11.239
T30076,43.223778,0.050611,250002,11.247
T30076,43.223736,0.050522,250003,11.255
T30076,43.223721,0.050467,250004,11.260
T30076,43.223673,0.050282,250005,11.276
T30076,43.223653,0.050193,250006,11.284
T30076,43.223624,0.050064,250007,11.294
T30076,43.223605,0.049896,250008,11.308
T30076,43.223591,0.049789,250009,11.317
T30076,43.223514,0.049105,250010,11.373
T30076,43.223490,0.048878,250011,11.392
T30076,43.223461,0.048646,250012,11.411
T30076,43.223421,0.048307,250013,11.439
T30076,43.223415,0.048262,250014,11.443
T30076,43.223392,0.048001,250015,11.464
T30076,43.223384,0.047921,250016,11.471
T30076,43.223369,0.047742,250017,11.485
T30076,43.223357,0.047577,250018,11.499
T30076,43.223348,0.047429,250019,11.511
T30076,43.223348,0.047429,260001,11.511
T30076,43.223331,0.047184,260002,11.531
T30076,43.223339,0.046983,260003,11.547
T30076,43.223345,0.046819,260004,11.561
T30076,43.223347,0.046741,260005,11.567
T30076,43.223386,0.046648,260006,11.576
T30076,43.223407,0.046519,260007,11.586
T30076,43.223401,0.046380,260008,11.598
T30076,43.223348,0.046228,260009,11.611
T30076,43.223263,0.046122,260010,11.624
T30076,43.223179,0.046066,260011,11.634
T30076,43.223087,0.046057,260012,11.645
T30076,43.222963,0.045936,260013,11.662
T30076,43.222906,0.045827,260014,11.673
T30076,43.222873,0.045713,260015,11.683
T30076,43.222849,0.045563,260016,11.695
T30076,43.222839,0.045138,260017,11.730
T30076,43.222828,0.044912,260018,11.748
T30076,43.222800,0.044668,260019,11.768
T30076,43.222592,0.043476,260020,11.868
T30076,43.222516,0.043137,260021,11.897
T30076,43.222505,0.043054,260022,11.903
T30076,43.222513,0.042960,260023,11.911
T30076,43.222537,0.042880,260024,11.918
T30076,43.222582,0.042790,260025,11.927
T30076,43.222605,0.042685,260026,11.936
T30076,43.222600,0.042538,260027,11.948
T30076,43.222552,0.042406,260028,11.960
T30076,43.222475,0.042315,260029,11.971
T30076,43.222380,0.042270,260030,11.983
T30076,43.222266,0.042282,260031,11.995
T30076,43.222168,0.042357,260032,12.008
T30076,43.222116,0.042441,260033,12.017
T30076,43.222085,0.042542,260034,12.026
T30076,43.222084,0.042707,260035,12.039
T30076,43.222135,0.042857,260036,12.053
T30076,43.222205,0.042941,260037,12.063
T30076,43.222293,0.042987,260038,12.073
T30076,43.222375,0.043101,260039,12.086
T30076,43.222412,0.043180,260040,12.094
T30076,43.222486,0.043436,260041,12.116
T30076,43.222535,0.043659,260042,12.135
T30076,43.222655,0.044358,260043,12.194
T30077,43.290706,0.075775,10001,0.000
T30077,43.290709,0.075639,10002,0.011
T30077,43.290713,0.075479,10003,0.024
T30077,43.290744,0.074999,10004,0.063
T30077,43.290787,0.074441,10005,0.109
T30077,43.290789,0.074422,10006,0.110
T30077,43.290806,0.074209,10007,0.128
T30077,43.290809,0.074179,10008,0.130
T30077,43.290817,0.073976,10009,0.147
T30077,43.290841,0.073651,10010,0.173
T30077,43.290865,0.073426,10011,0.192
T30077,43.290864,0.073308,10012,0.201
T30077,43.290855,0.073103,10013,0.218
T30077,43.290837,0.072950,10014,0.230
T30077,43.290836,0.072788,10015,0.243
T30077,43.290831,0.072522,10016,0.265
T30077,43.290825,0.072287,10017,0.284
T30077,43.290822,0.072149,10018,0.295
T30077,43.290794,0.071562,10019,0.343
T30077,43.290787,0.071454,10020,0.352
T30077,43.290778,0.071284,10021,0.366
T30077,43.290744,0.070857,10022,0.401
T30077,43.290686,0.070395,10023,0.439
T30077,43.290426,0.069738,10024,0.499
T30077,43.290426,0.069738,20001,0.499
T30077,43.290396,0.069661,20002,0.506
T30077,43.290389,0.069639,20003,0.508
T30077,43.290380,0.069579,20004,0.513
T30077,43.290347,0.069454,20005,0.524
T30077,43.290340,0.069430,20006,0.526
T30077,43.290330,0.069328,20007,0.535
T30077,43.290348,0.069267,20008,0.540
T30077,43.290365,0.069229,20009,0.543
T30077,43.290386,0.069135,20010,0.551
T30077,43.290381,0.069038,20011,0.559
T30077,43.290352,0.068950,20012,0.567
T30077,43.290296,0.068875,20013,0.576
T30077,43.290223,0.068835,20014,0.585
T30077,43.290132,0.068844,20015,0.595
T30077,43.290053,0.068906,20016,0.605
T30077,43.290033,0.068938,20017,0.608
T30077,43.289966,0.068990,20018,0.617
T30077,43.289905,0.069015,20019,0.624
T30077,43.289820,0.069048,20020,0.634
T30077,43.289697,0.069053,20021,0.647
T30077,43.289489,0.069063,20022,0.671
T30077,43.289298,0.069105,20023,0.692
T30077,43.289231,0.069108,20024,0.700
T30077,43.288745,0.069158,20025,0.754
T30077,43.287671,0.069242,20026,0.873
T30077,43.287084,0.069301,20027,0.939
T30077,43.286769,0.069331,20028,0.974
T30077,43.286323,0.069375,20029,1.023
T30077,43.285456,0.069455,20030,1.120
T30077,43.285136,0.069386,20031,1.156
T30077,43.285102,0.069310,20032,1.163
T30077,43.285052,0.069254,20033,1.171
T30077,43.284991,0.069223,20034,1.178
T30077,43.284944,0.069218,20035,1.183
T30077,43.284896,0.069229,20036,1.188
T30077,43.284840,0.069268,20037,1.195
T30077,43.284794,0.069328,20038,1.202
T30077,43.284766,0.069405,20039,1.209
T30077,43.284447,0.069517,20040,1.246
T30077,43.281608,0.069839,20041,1.562
T30077,43.278572,0.070109,20042,1.901
T30077,43.277892,0.070161,20043,1.976
T30077,43.276760,0.070250,20044,2.102
T30077,43.275586,0.070340,20045,2.233
T30077,43.274265,0.070462,20046,2.380
T30077,43.271590,0.070704,20047,2.678
T30077,43.271299,0.070737,20048,2.711
T30077,43.270666,0.070784,20049,2.781
T30077,43.268826,0.070981,20050,2.986
T30077,43.268577,0.071006,20051,3.014
T30077,43.268533,0.070966,20052,3.020
T30077,43.268130,0.070986,20053,3.065
T30077,43.268066,0.070974,20054,3.072
T30077,43.268030,0.070956,20055,3.076
T30077,43.267959,0.070860,20056,3.087
T30077,43.267878,0.070730,20057,3.101
T30077,43.267819,0.070686,20058,3.109
T30077,43.267752,0.070665,20059,3.116
T30077,43.267669,0.070673,20060,3.126
T30077,43.267585,0.070723,20061,3.136
T30077,43.267486,0.070888,20062,3.153
T30077,43.267414,0.070987,20063,3.164
T30077,43.267342,0.071051,20064,3.174
T30077,43.267200,0.071085,20065,3.190
T30077,43.267016,0.071125,20066,3.211
T30077,43.266970,0.071164,20067,3.217
T30077,43.266340,0.071229,20068,3.287
T30077,43.266138,0.071248,20069,3.310
T30077,43.266138,0.071248,30001,3.310
T30077,43.266115,0.071250,30002,3.312
T30077,43.265785,0.071281,30003,3.349
T30077,43.265507,0.071307,30004,3.380
T30077,43.264958,0.071358,30005,3.441
T30077,43.264412,0.071410,30006,3.502
T30077,43.263121,0.071533,30007,3.646
T30077,43.261533,0.071686,30008,3.823
T30077,43.261394,0.071704,30009,3.838
T30077,43.261141,0.071721,30010,3.866
T30077,43.261086,0.071726,30011,3.873
T30077,43.259669,0.071861,30012,4.030
T30077,43.259375,0.071890,30013,4.063
T30077,43.259259,0.071898,30014,4.076
T30077,43.259042,0.071917,30015,4.100
T30077,43.259032,0.071918,30016,4.101
T30077,43.259032,0.071918,40001,4.101
T30077,43.258947,0.071926,40002,4.111
T30077,43.258899,0.071930,40003,4.116
T30077,43.258791,0.071941,40004,4.128
T30077,43.258373,0.071987,40005,4.175
T30077,43.257972,0.072025,40006,4.219
T30077,43.257603,0.072062,40007,4.261
T30077,43.257541,0.072068,40008,4.267
T30077,43.257362,0.072084,40009,4.287
T30077,43.256879,0.072136,40010,4.341
T30077,43.256794,0.072147,40011,4.351
T30077,43.256196,0.072211,40012,4.417
T30077,43.255352,0.072290,40013,4.511
T30077,43.255286,0.072300,40014,4.519
T30077,43.254953,0.072332,40015,4.556
T30077,43.254642,0.072361,40016,4.590
T30077,43.254526,0.072365,40017,4.603
T30077,43.254474,0.072369,40018,4.609
T30077,43.254140,0.072394,40019,4.646
T30077,43.253758,0.072432,40020,4.689
T30077,43.253497,0.072455,40021,4.718
T30077,43.253261,0.072479,40022,4.744
T30077,43.253040,0.072504,40023,4.769
T30077,43.253040,0.072504,50001,4.769
T30077,43.253010,0.072507,50002,4.772
T30077,43.252955,0.072512,50003,4.778
T30077,43.252811,0.072526,50004,4.794
T30077,43.252559,0.072551,50005,4.822
T30077,43.252515,0.072555,50006,4.827
T30077,43.251747,0.072630,50007,4.913
T30077,43.251345,0.072669,50008,4.958
T30077,43.251259,0.072679,50009,4.967
T30077,43.251060,0.072697,50010,4.989
T30077,43.250622,0.072736,50011,5.038
T30077,43.250622,0.072736,60001,5.038
T30077,43.250575,0.072740,60002,5.043
T30077,43.249619,0.072824,60003,5.150
T30077,43.249539,0.072832,60004,5.159
T30077,43.248210,0.072973,60005,5.307
T30077,43.248124,0.072983,60006,5.317
T30077,43.247380,0.073049,60007,5.399
T30077,43.247317,0.073054,60008,5.406
T30077,43.247309,0.072966,60009,5.414
T30077,43.247290,0.072621,60010,5.442
T30077,43.247290,0.072621,70001,5.442
T30077,43.247279,0.072393,70002,5.460
T30077,43.247201,0.070329,70003,5.628
T30077,43.247199,0.070264,70004,5.633
T30077,43.247121,0.068688,70005,5.762
T30077,43.247114,0.068537,70006,5.774
T30077,43.247111,0.068479,70007,5.779
T30077,43.247065,0.067548,70008,5.855
T30077,43.247007,0.066339,70009,5.953
T30077,43.247437,0.066277,70010,6.001
T30077,43.247961,0.066035,70011,6.063
T30077,43.247961,0.066035,80001,6.063
T30077,43.248171,0.065938,80002,6.087
T30077,43.248209,0.065920,80003,6.092
T30077,43.248786,0.065643,80004,6.160
T30077,43.249035,0.065507,80005,6.189
T30077,43.249123,0.065458,80006,6.200
T30077,43.249145,0.065587,80007,6.211
T30077,43.249383,0.066936,80008,6.323
T30077,43.249414,0.067632,80009,6.380
T30077,43.249421,0.067773,80010,6.391
T30077,43.249425,0.067871,80011,6.399
T30077,43.249434,0.068090,80012,6.417
T30077,43.249434,0.068090,90001,6.417
T30077,43.249437,0.068164,90002,6.423
T30077,43.249501,0.069496,90003,6.532
T30077,43.249527,0.070019,90004,6.574
T30077,43.249468,0.070024,90005,6.581
T30077,43.249214,0.070052,90006,6.609
T30077,43.248986,0.070075,90007,6.635
T30077,43.248900,0.070085,90008,6.644
T30077,43.248757,0.070100,90009,6.660
T30077,43.248364,0.070142,90010,6.704
T30077,43.248264,0.070147,90011,6.715
T30077,43.248115,0.070166,90012,6.732
T30077,43.248115,0.070166,100001,6.732
T30077,43.247819,0.070204,100002,6.765
T30077,43.247780,0.070205,100003,6.769
T30077,43.247199,0.070264,100004,6.834
T30077,43.246640,0.070316,100005,6.896
T30077,43.246503,0.070326,100006,6.911
T30077,43.246503,0.070326,110001,6.911
T30077,43.245174,0.070427,110002,7.059
T30077,43.245131,0.070430,110003,7.064
T30077,43.244866,0.070450,110004,7.093
T30077,43.244723,0.070461,110005,7.109
T30077,43.244723,0.070461,120001,7.109
T30077,43.244286,0.070495,120002,7.158
T30077,43.244294,0.070619,120003,7.168
T30077,43.244311,0.070864,120004,7.188
T30077,43.244355,0.071515,120005,7.241
T30077,43.244365,0.071681,120006,7.255
T30077,43.244420,0.072495,120007,7.321
T30077,43.244430,0.072642,120008,7.333
T30077,43.244462,0.073109,120009,7.371
T30077,43.244470,0.073237,120010,7.382
T30077,43.244477,0.073351,120011,7.391
T30077,43.244379,0.073360,120012,7.402
T30077,43.244364,0.073362,120013,7.404
T30077,43.243699,0.073420,120014,7.478
T30077,43.243699,0.073420,130001,7.478
T30077,43.243640,0.073426,130002,7.484
T30077,43.243232,0.073462,130003,7.530
T30077,43.243194,0.073465,130004,7.534
T30077,43.242582,0.073520,130005,7.602
T30077,43.242531,0.073525,130006,7.608
T30077,43.242531,0.073525,140001,7.608
T30077,43.242145,0.073559,140002,7.651
T30077,43.242112,0.073562,140003,7.654
T30077,43.242063,0.073567,140004,7.660
T30077,43.241649,0.073610,140005,7.706
T30077,43.241442,0.073627,140006,7.729
T30077,43.241223,0.073695,140007,7.754
T30077,43.241127,0.073700,140008,7.765
T30077,43.241073,0.073704,140009,7.771
T30077,43.241043,0.073704,140010,7.774
T30077,43.241042,0.073683,140011,7.776
T30077,43.241030,0.073655,140012,7.778
T30077,43.241017,0.073645,140013,7.780
T30077,43.241002,0.073647,140014,7.782
T30077,43.240951,0.073652,140015,7.787
T30077,43.240940,0.073659,140016,7.789
T30077,43.240937,0.073666,140017,7.789
T30077,43.240931,0.073680,140018,7.791
T30077,43.240932,0.073690,140019,7.792
T30077,43.240868,0.073692,140020,7.799
T30077,43.240447,0.073730,140021,7.846
T30077,43.240322,0.073748,140022,7.859
T30077,43.240004,0.073792,140023,7.895
T30077,43.239584,0.073828,140024,7.942
T30077,43.239445,0.073835,140025,7.957
T30077,43.238726,0.073909,140026,8.037
T30077,43.238679,0.073912,140027,8.043
T30077,43.238368,0.073940,140028,8.077
T30077,43.238368,0.073940,150001,8.077
T30077,43.237945,0.073979,150002,8.124
T30077,43.237491,0.074019,150003,8.175
T30077,43.237434,0.074025,150004,8.181
T30077,43.237124,0.074053,150005,8.216
T30077,43.236815,0.074087,150006,8.250
T30077,43.236524,0.074116,150007,8.283
T30077,43.236425,0.074129,150008,8.294
T30077,43.236348,0.074130,150009,8.302
T30077,43.236197,0.074135,150010,8.319
T30077,43.235822,0.074131,150011,8.361
T30077,43.235780,0.074131,150012,8.365
T30077,43.235719,0.074129,150013,8.372
T30077,43.235628,0.074116,150014,8.382
T30077,43.235388,0.074079,150015,8.409
T30077,43.235388,0.074079,160001,8.409
T30077,43.235208,0.074051,160002,8.429
T30077,43.235059,0.073999,160003,8.446
T30077,43.234784,0.073839,160004,8.479
T30077,43.234741,0.073814,160005,8.485
T30077,43.234666,0.073785,160006,8.493
T30077,43.234557,0.073732,160007,8.506
T30077,43.233879,0.073433,160008,8.585
T30077,43.233854,0.073422,160009,8.588
T30077,43.233730,0.073366,160010,8.603
T30077,43.233703,0.073282,160011,8.610
T30077,43.233701,0.073271,160012,8.611
T30077,43.233677,0.073187,160013,8.618
T30077,43.233548,0.073172,160014,8.633
T30077,43.233352,0.073138,160015,8.655
T30077,43.233275,0.073131,160016,8.663
T30077,43.233143,0.073129,160017,8.678
T30077,43.232996,0.073165,160018,8.695
T30077,43.232868,0.073249,160019,8.710
T30077,43.232774,0.073346,160020,8.724
T30077,43.232745,0.073380,160021,8.728
T30077,43.232685,0.073597,160022,8.747
T30077,43.232649,0.073737,160023,8.759
T30077,43.232644,0.073760,160024,8.761
T30077,43.232632,0.073809,160025,8.765
T30077,43.232622,0.073885,160026,8.771
T30077,43.232697,0.074005,160027,8.784
T30077,43.232734,0.074050,160028,8.790
T30077,43.232788,0.074088,160029,8.796
T30077,43.233053,0.074140,160030,8.826
T30077,43.233071,0.074142,160031,8.828
T30077,43.233145,0.074170,160032,8.837
T30077,43.233174,0.074179,160033,8.840
T30077,43.233302,0.074243,160034,8.855
T30077,43.233510,0.074311,160035,8.879
T30077,43.233526,0.074263,160036,8.883
T30077,43.233528,0.074262,160037,8.883
T30077,43.233547,0.074137,160038,8.894
T30077,43.233616,0.073664,160039,8.933
T30077,43.233633,0.073544,160040,8.943
T30077,43.233633,0.073544,170001,8.943
T30077,43.233648,0.073435,170002,8.952
T30077,43.233660,0.073332,170003,8.960
T30077,43.233677,0.073187,170004,8.972
T30077,43.233548,0.073172,170005,8.987
T30077,43.233352,0.073138,170006,9.009
T30077,43.233275,0.073131,170007,9.017
T30077,43.233143,0.073129,170008,9.032
T30077,43.232996,0.073165,170009,9.049
T30077,43.232868,0.073249,170010,9.064
T30077,43.232774,0.073346,170011,9.077
T30077,43.232745,0.073380,170012,9.082
T30077,43.232704,0.073322,170013,9.088
T30077,43.232476,0.072963,170014,9.127
T30077,43.232443,0.072913,170015,9.132
T30077,43.232303,0.072692,170016,9.156
T30077,43.232173,0.072493,170017,9.178
T30077,43.232091,0.072368,170018,9.191
T30077,43.232004,0.072268,170019,9.204
T30077,43.231887,0.072063,170020,9.225
T30077,43.231670,0.071724,170021,9.262
T30077,43.231453,0.071381,170022,9.299
T30077,43.230989,0.070653,170023,9.377
T30077,43.230946,0.070578,170024,9.385
T30077,43.230935,0.070560,170025,9.387
T30077,43.230893,0.070476,170026,9.395
T30077,43.230848,0.070412,170027,9.402
T30077,43.230836,0.070395,170028,9.404
T30077,43.230793,0.070336,170029,9.411
T30077,43.230630,0.070263,170030,9.430
T30077,43.230537,0.070233,170031,9.441
T30077,43.230477,0.070223,170032,9.447
T30077,43.230318,0.070221,170033,9.465
T30077,43.230068,0.070219,170034,9.493
T30077,43.230083,0.069997,170035,9.511
T30077,43.230103,0.069683,170036,9.536
T30077,43.230048,0.069644,170037,9.543
T30077,43.230019,0.069563,170038,9.551
T30077,43.230000,0.069441,170039,9.561
T30077,43.230011,0.069343,170040,9.569
T30077,43.230032,0.069145,170041,9.585
T30077,43.230072,0.068961,170042,9.601
T30077,43.230104,0.068835,170043,9.612
T30077,43.229800,0.068721,170044,9.647
T30077,43.229502,0.068609,170045,9.681
T30077,43.229263,0.068520,170046,9.709
T30077,43.229359,0.068081,170047,9.746
T30077,43.229199,0.068030,170048,9.764
T30077,43.228954,0.067953,170049,9.792
T30077,43.228932,0.067935,170050,9.795
T30077,43.228843,0.067866,170051,9.806
T30077,43.228908,0.067785,170052,9.816
T30077,43.228957,0.067694,170053,9.825
T30077,43.229009,0.067503,170054,9.842
T30077,43.229154,0.066593,170055,9.917
T30077,43.229182,0.066421,170056,9.932
T30077,43.229277,0.065878,170057,9.977
T30077,43.229282,0.065853,170058,9.979
T30077,43.229293,0.065788,170059,9.985
T30077,43.229345,0.065572,170060,10.003
T30077,43.229355,0.065528,170061,10.007
T30077,43.229378,0.065436,170062,10.015
T30077,43.229401,0.065323,170063,10.024
T30077,43.229407,0.065290,170064,10.027
T30077,43.229437,0.065119,170065,10.041
T30077,43.229485,0.064822,170066,10.066
T30077,43.229539,0.064302,170067,10.109
T30077,43.229568,0.063992,170068,10.134
T30077,43.229613,0.063460,170069,10.178
T30077,43.229637,0.063107,170070,10.207
T30077,43.229646,0.062971,170071,10.218
T30077,43.229654,0.062805,170072,10.231
T30077,43.229657,0.062733,170073,10.237
T30077,43.229663,0.062590,170074,10.249
T30077,43.229665,0.062354,170075,10.268
T30077,43.229665,0.062354,180001,10.268
T30077,43.229660,0.062172,180002,10.283
T30077,43.229631,0.061266,180003,10.357
T30077,43.229628,0.061190,180004,10.363
T30077,43.229612,0.060398,180005,10.427
T30077,43.229604,0.060015,180006,10.458
T30077,43.229597,0.059712,180007,10.483
T30077,43.229592,0.059520,180008,10.498
T30077,43.229612,0.059387,180009,10.509
T30077,43.229632,0.059337,180010,10.514
T30077,43.229663,0.059292,180011,10.519
T30077,43.229705,0.059242,180012,10.525
T30077,43.229740,0.059203,180013,10.530
T30077,43.229614,0.059004,180014,10.552
T30077,43.229552,0.058889,180015,10.563
T30077,43.229461,0.058726,180016,10.580
T30077,43.229280,0.058403,180017,10.613
T30077,43.229106,0.058093,180018,10.645
T30077,43.229011,0.057934,180019,10.662
T30077,43.228991,0.057897,180020,10.665
T30077,43.228915,0.057767,180021,10.679
T30077,43.228882,0.057712,180022,10.685
T30077,43.228863,0.057682,180023,10.688
T30077,43.228847,0.057657,180024,10.691
T30077,43.228804,0.057588,180025,10.698
T30077,43.228711,0.057451,180026,10.713
T30077,43.228711,0.057451,190001,10.713
T30077,43.228506,0.057150,190002,10.747
T30077,43.228205,0.056699,190003,10.796
T30077,43.228179,0.056660,190004,10.801
T30077,43.228069,0.056493,190005,10.819
T30077,43.227949,0.056334,190006,10.837
T30077,43.227921,0.056302,190007,10.841
T30077,43.227904,0.056282,190008,10.844
T30077,43.227518,0.055828,190009,10.900
T30077,43.227158,0.055439,190010,10.951
T30077,43.226980,0.055257,190011,10.976
T30077,43.226836,0.055108,190012,10.996
T30077,43.226706,0.054972,190013,11.015
T30077,43.226706,0.054972,200001,11.015
T30077,43.226333,0.054582,200002,11.067
T30077,43.226264,0.054510,200003,11.076
T30077,43.225850,0.054097,200004,11.133
T30077,43.225647,0.053873,200005,11.162
T30077,43.225593,0.053811,200006,11.170
T30077,43.225300,0.053458,200007,11.214
T30077,43.225208,0.053353,200008,11.227
T30077,43.224985,0.053062,200009,11.261
T30077,43.224938,0.053002,200010,11.268
T30077,43.224744,0.052717,200011,11.300
T30077,43.224713,0.052660,200012,11.306
T30077,43.224713,0.052660,210001,11.306
T30077,43.224650,0.052536,210002,11.318
T30077,43.224553,0.052310,210003,11.339
T30077,43.224274,0.051709,210004,11.397
T30077,43.224207,0.051561,210005,11.411
T30077,43.223844,0.050767,210006,11.488
T30077,43.223814,0.050694,210007,11.494
T30077,43.223814,0.050694,220001,11.494
T30077,43.223778,0.050611,220002,11.502
T30077,43.223736,0.050522,220003,11.511
T30077,43.223721,0.050467,220004,11.515
T30077,43.223673,0.050282,220005,11.531
T30077,43.223653,0.050193,220006,11.539
T30077,43.223624,0.050064,220007,11.550
T30077,43.223605,0.049896,220008,11.564
T30077,43.223591,0.049789,220009,11.573
T30077,43.223514,0.049105,220010,11.629
T30077,43.223490,0.048878,220011,11.648
T30077,43.223461,0.048646,220012,11.667
T30077,43.223421,0.048307,220013,11.695
T30077,43.223415,0.048262,220014,11.698
T30077,43.223392,0.048001,220015,11.720
T30077,43.223384,0.047921,220016,11.726
T30077,43.223369,0.047742,220017,11.741
T30077,43.223357,0.047577,220018,11.754
T30077,43.223348,0.047429,220019,11.766
T30077,43.223348,0.047429,230001,11.766
T30077,43.223331,0.047184,230002,11.786
T30077,43.223339,0.046983,230003,11.803
T30077,43.223345,0.046819,230004,11.816
T30077,43.223347,0.046741,230005,11.822
T30077,43.223386,0.046648,230006,11.831
T30077,43.223407,0.046519,230007,11.842
T30077,43.223401,0.046380,230008,11.853
T30077,43.223348,0.046228,230009,11.867
T30077,43.223263,0.046122,230010,11.880
T30077,43.223179,0.046066,230011,11.890
T30077,43.223087,0.046057,230012,11.900
T30077,43.222963,0.045936,230013,11.917
T30077,43.222906,0.045827,230014,11.928
T30077,43.222873,0.045713,230015,11.938
T30077,43.222849,0.045563,230016,11.950
T30077,43.222839,0.045138,230017,11.985
T30077,43.222828,0.044912,230018,12.004
T30077,43.222800,0.044668,230019,12.024
T30077,43.222592,0.043476,230020,12.123
T30077,43.222516,0.043137,230021,12.152
T30077,43.222505,0.043054,230022,12.159
T30077,43.222513,0.042960,230023,12.167
T30077,43.222537,0.042880,230024,12.174
T30077,43.222582,0.042790,230025,12.182
T30077,43.222605,0.042685,230026,12.191
T30077,43.222600,0.042538,230027,12.203
T30077,43.222552,0.042406,230028,12.215
T30077,43.222475,0.042315,230029,12.227
T30077,43.222380,0.042270,230030,12.238
T30077,43.222266,0.042282,230031,12.251
T30077,43.222168,0.042357,230032,12.263
T30077,43.222116,0.042441,230033,12.272
T30077,43.222085,0.042542,230034,12.281
T30077,43.222084,0.042707,230035,12.294
T30077,43.222135,0.042857,230036,12.308
T30077,43.222205,0.042941,230037,12.318
T30077,43.222293,0.042987,230038,12.329
T30077,43.222375,0.043101,230039,12.342
T30077,43.222412,0.043180,230040,12.349
T30077,43.222486,0.043436,230041,12.372
T30077,43.222535,0.043659,230042,12.390
T30077,43.222655,0.044358,230043,12.449
T30078,43.290706,0.075775,10001,0.000
T30078,43.290709,0.075639,10002,0.011
T30078,43.290713,0.075479,10003,0.024
T30078,43.290744,0.074999,10004,0.063
T30078,43.290787,0.074441,10005,0.109
T30078,43.290789,0.074422,10006,0.110
T30078,43.290806,0.074209,10007,0.128
T30078,43.290809,0.074179,10008,0.130
T30078,43.290817,0.073976,10009,0.147
T30078,43.290841,0.073651,10010,0.173
T30078,43.290865,0.073426,10011,0.192
T30078,43.290864,0.073308,10012,0.201
T30078,43.290855,0.073103,10013,0.218
T30078,43.290837,0.072950,10014,0.230
T30078,43.290836,0.072788,10015,0.243
T30078,43.290831,0.072522,10016,0.265
T30078,43.290825,0.072287,10017,0.284
T30078,43.290822,0.072149,10018,0.295
T30078,43.290794,0.071562,10019,0.343
T30078,43.290787,0.071454,10020,0.352
T30078,43.290778,0.071284,10021,0.366
T30078,43.290744,0.070857,10022,0.401
T30078,43.290686,0.070395,10023,0.439
T30078,43.290426,0.069738,10024,0.499
T30078,43.290426,0.069738,20001,0.499
T30078,43.290396,0.069661,20002,0.506
T30078,43.290389,0.069639,20003,0.508
T30078,43.290380,0.069579,20004,0.513
T30078,43.290347,0.069454,20005,0.524
T30078,43.290340,0.069430,20006,0.526
T30078,43.290330,0.069328,20007,0.535
T30078,43.290348,0.069267,20008,0.540
T30078,43.290365,0.069229,20009,0.543
T30078,43.290386,0.069135,20010,0.551
T30078,43.290381,0.069038,20011,0.559
T30078,43.290352,0.068950,20012,0.567
T30078,43.290296,0.068875,20013,0.576
T30078,43.290223,0.068835,20014,0.585
T30078,43.290132,0.068844,20015,0.595
T30078,43.290053,0.068906,20016,0.605
T30078,43.290033,0.068938,20017,0.608
T30078,43.289966,0.068990,20018,0.617
T30078,43.289905,0.069015,20019,0.624
T30078,43.289820,0.069048,20020,0.634
T30078,43.289697,0.069053,20021,0.647
T30078,43.289489,0.069063,20022,0.671
T30078,43.289298,0.069105,20023,0.692
T30078,43.289231,0.069108,20024,0.700
T30078,43.288745,0.069158,20025,0.754
T30078,43.287671,0.069242,20026,0.873
T30078,43.287084,0.069301,20027,0.939
T30078,43.286769,0.069331,20028,0.974
T30078,43.286323,0.069375,20029,1.023
T30078,43.285456,0.069455,20030,1.120
T30078,43.285136,0.069386,20031,1.156
T30078,43.285102,0.069310,20032,1.163
T30078,43.285052,0.069254,20033,1.171
T30078,43.284991,0.069223,20034,1.178
T30078,43.284944,0.069218,20035,1.183
T30078,43.284896,0.069229,20036,1.188
T30078,43.284840,0.069268,20037,1.195
T30078,43.284794,0.069328,20038,1.202
T30078,43.284766,0.069405,20039,1.209
T30078,43.284447,0.069517,20040,1.246
T30078,43.281608,0.069839,20041,1.562
T30078,43.278572,0.070109,20042,1.901
T30078,43.277892,0.070161,20043,1.976
T30078,43.276760,0.070250,20044,2.102
T30078,43.275586,0.070340,20045,2.233
T30078,43.274265,0.070462,20046,2.380
T30078,43.271590,0.070704,20047,2.678
T30078,43.271299,0.070737,20048,2.711
T30078,43.270666,0.070784,20049,2.781
T30078,43.268826,0.070981,20050,2.986
T30078,43.268577,0.071006,20051,3.014
T30078,43.268533,0.070966,20052,3.020
T30078,43.268130,0.070986,20053,3.065
T30078,43.268066,0.070974,20054,3.072
T30078,43.268030,0.070956,20055,3.076
T30078,43.267959,0.070860,20056,3.087
T30078,43.267878,0.070730,20057,3.101
T30078,43.267819,0.070686,20058,3.109
T30078,43.267752,0.070665,20059,3.116
T30078,43.267669,0.070673,20060,3.126
T30078,43.267585,0.070723,20061,3.136
T30078,43.267486,0.070888,20062,3.153
T30078,43.267414,0.070987,20063,3.164
T30078,43.267342,0.071051,20064,3.174
T30078,43.267200,0.071085,20065,3.190
T30078,43.267016,0.071125,20066,3.211
T30078,43.266970,0.071164,20067,3.217
T30078,43.266340,0.071229,20068,3.287
T30078,43.266138,0.071248,20069,3.310
T30078,43.266138,0.071248,30001,3.310
T30078,43.266115,0.071250,30002,3.312
T30078,43.265785,0.071281,30003,3.349
T30078,43.265507,0.071307,30004,3.380
T30078,43.264958,0.071358,30005,3.441
T30078,43.264412,0.071410,30006,3.502
T30078,43.263121,0.071533,30007,3.646
T30078,43.261533,0.071686,30008,3.823
T30078,43.261394,0.071704,30009,3.838
T30078,43.261141,0.071721,30010,3.866
T30078,43.261086,0.071726,30011,3.873
T30078,43.259669,0.071861,30012,4.030
T30078,43.259375,0.071890,30013,4.063
T30078,43.259259,0.071898,30014,4.076
T30078,43.259042,0.071917,30015,4.100
T30078,43.259032,0.071918,30016,4.101
T30078,43.259032,0.071918,40001,4.101
T30078,43.258947,0.071926,40002,4.111
T30078,43.258899,0.071930,40003,4.116
T30078,43.258791,0.071941,40004,4.128
T30078,43.258373,0.071987,40005,4.175
T30078,43.257972,0.072025,40006,4.219
T30078,43.257603,0.072062,40007,4.261
T30078,43.257541,0.072068,40008,4.267
T30078,43.257362,0.072084,40009,4.287
T30078,43.256879,0.072136,40010,4.341
T30078,43.256794,0.072147,40011,4.351
T30078,43.256196,0.072211,40012,4.417
T30078,43.255352,0.072290,40013,4.511
T30078,43.255286,0.072300,40014,4.519
T30078,43.254953,0.072332,40015,4.556
T30078,43.254642,0.072361,40016,4.590
T30078,43.254526,0.072365,40017,4.603
T30078,43.254474,0.072369,40018,4.609
T30078,43.254140,0.072394,40019,4.646
T30078,43.253758,0.072432,40020,4.689
T30078,43.253497,0.072455,40021,4.718
T30078,43.253261,0.072479,40022,4.744
T30078,43.253040,0.072504,40023,4.769
T30078,43.253040,0.072504,50001,4.769
T30078,43.253010,0.072507,50002,4.772
T30078,43.252955,0.072512,50003,4.778
T30078,43.252811,0.072526,50004,4.794
T30078,43.252559,0.072551,50005,4.822
T30078,43.252515,0.072555,50006,4.827
T30078,43.251747,0.072630,50007,4.913
T30078,43.251345,0.072669,50008,4.958
T30078,43.251259,0.072679,50009,4.967
T30078,43.251060,0.072697,50010,4.989
T30078,43.250622,0.072736,50011,5.038
T30078,43.250622,0.072736,60001,5.038
T30078,43.250575,0.072740,60002,5.043
T30078,43.249619,0.072824,60003,5.150
T30078,43.249539,0.072832,60004,5.159
T30078,43.248210,0.072973,60005,5.307
T30078,43.248124,0.072983,60006,5.317
T30078,43.247380,0.073049,60007,5.399
T30078,43.247317,0.073054,60008,5.406
T30078,43.247309,0.072966,60009,5.414
T30078,43.247290,0.072621,60010,5.442
T30078,43.247290,0.072621,70001,5.442
T30078,43.247279,0.072393,70002,5.460
T30078,43.247201,0.070329,70003,5.628
T30078,43.247199,0.070264,70004,5.633
T30078,43.246640,0.070316,70005,5.696
T30078,43.246503,0.070326,70006,5.711
T30078,43.246503,0.070326,80001,5.711
T30078,43.245174,0.070427,80002,5.859
T30078,43.245131,0.070430,80003,5.864
T30078,43.244866,0.070450,80004,5.893
T30078,43.244723,0.070461,80005,5.909
T30078,43.244723,0.070461,90001,5.909
T30078,43.244286,0.070495,90002,5.958
T30078,43.244294,0.070619,90003,5.968
T30078,43.244311,0.070864,90004,5.988
T30078,43.244355,0.071515,90005,6.041
T30078,43.244365,0.071681,90006,6.054
T30078,43.244420,0.072495,90007,6.121
T30078,43.244430,0.072642,90008,6.133
T30078,43.244462,0.073109,90009,6.171
T30078,43.244470,0.073237,90010,6.181
T30078,43.244477,0.073351,90011,6.191
T30078,43.244379,0.073360,90012,6.202
T30078,43.244364,0.073362,90013,6.203
T30078,43.243699,0.073420,90014,6.277
T30078,43.243699,0.073420,100001,6.277
T30078,43.243640,0.073426,100002,6.284
T30078,43.243232,0.073462,100003,6.330
T30078,43.243194,0.073465,100004,6.334
T30078,43.242582,0.073520,100005,6.402
T30078,43.242531,0.073525,100006,6.407
T30078,43.242531,0.073525,110001,6.407
T30078,43.242145,0.073559,110002,6.450
T30078,43.242112,0.073562,110003,6.454
T30078,43.242063,0.073567,110004,6.460
T30078,43.241649,0.073610,110005,6.506
T30078,43.241442,0.073627,110006,6.529
T30078,43.241223,0.073695,110007,6.554
T30078,43.241127,0.073700,110008,6.564
T30078,43.241073,0.073704,110009,6.571
T30078,43.241043,0.073704,110010,6.574
T30078,43.241042,0.073683,110011,6.575
T30078,43.241030,0.073655,110012,6.578
T30078,43.241017,0.073645,110013,6.580
T30078,43.241002,0.073647,110014,6.582
T30078,43.240951,0.073652,110015,6.587
T30078,43.240940,0.073659,110016,6.588
T30078,43.240937,0.073666,110017,6.589
T30078,43.240931,0.073680,110018,6.590
T30078,43.240932,0.073690,110019,6.591
T30078,43.240868,0.073692,110020,6.598
T30078,43.240447,0.073730,110021,6.645
T30078,43.240322,0.073748,110022,6.659
T30078,43.240004,0.073792,110023,6.695
T30078,43.239584,0.073828,110024,6.742
T30078,43.239445,0.073835,110025,6.757
T30078,43.238726,0.073909,110026,6.837
T30078,43.238679,0.073912,110027,6.842
T30078,43.238368,0.073940,110028,6.877
T30078,43.238368,0.073940,120001,6.877
T30078,43.237945,0.073979,120002,6.924
T30078,43.237491,0.074019,120003,6.975
T30078,43.237434,0.074025,120004,6.981
T30078,43.237124,0.074053,120005,7.016
T30078,43.236815,0.074087,120006,7.050
T30078,43.236524,0.074116,120007,7.082
T30078,43.236425,0.074129,120008,7.093
T30078,43.236348,0.074130,120009,7.102
T30078,43.236197,0.074135,120010,7.119
T30078,43.235822,0.074131,120011,7.160
T30078,43.235780,0.074131,120012,7.165
T30078,43.235719,0.074129,120013,7.172
T30078,43.235628,0.074116,120014,7.182
T30078,43.235388,0.074079,120015,7.209
T30078,43.235388,0.074079,130001,7.209
T30078,43.235208,0.074051,130002,7.229
T30078,43.235059,0.073999,130003,7.246
T30078,43.234784,0.073839,130004,7.279
T30078,43.234741,0.073814,130005,7.285
T30078,43.234666,0.073785,130006,7.293
T30078,43.234557,0.073732,130007,7.306
T30078,43.233879,0.073433,130008,7.385
T30078,43.233854,0.073422,130009,7.388
T30078,43.233730,0.073366,130010,7.403
T30078,43.233703,0.073282,130011,7.410
T30078,43.233701,0.073271,130012,7.411
T30078,43.233677,0.073187,130013,7.418
T30078,43.233548,0.073172,130014,7.433
T30078,43.233352,0.073138,130015,7.455
T30078,43.233275,0.073131,130016,7.463
T30078,43.233143,0.073129,130017,7.478
T30078,43.232996,0.073165,130018,7.495
T30078,43.232868,0.073249,130019,7.510
T30078,43.232774,0.073346,130020,7.523
T30078,43.232745,0.073380,130021,7.528
T30078,43.232685,0.073597,130022,7.546
T30078,43.232649,0.073737,130023,7.559
T30078,43.232644,0.073760,130024,7.561
T30078,43.232632,0.073809,130025,7.565
T30078,43.232622,0.073885,130026,7.571
T30078,43.232697,0.074005,130027,7.584
T30078,43.232734,0.074050,130028,7.589
T30078,43.232788,0.074088,130029,7.596
T30078,43.233053,0.074140,130030,7.626
T30078,43.233071,0.074142,130031,7.628
T30078,43.233145,0.074170,130032,7.636
T30078,43.233174,0.074179,130033,7.640
T30078,43.233302,0.074243,130034,7.655
T30078,43.233510,0.074311,130035,7.679
T30078,43.233526,0.074263,130036,7.683
T30078,43.233528,0.074262,130037,7.683
T30078,43.233547,0.074137,130038,7.694
T30078,43.233616,0.073664,130039,7.733
T30078,43.233633,0.073544,130040,7.743
T30078,43.233633,0.073544,140001,7.743
T30078,43.233648,0.073435,140002,7.752
T30078,43.233660,0.073332,140003,7.760
T30078,43.233677,0.073187,140004,7.772
T30078,43.233548,0.073172,140005,7.787
T30078,43.233352,0.073138,140006,7.809
T30078,43.233275,0.073131,140007,7.817
T30078,43.233143,0.073129,140008,7.832
T30078,43.232996,0.073165,140009,7.848
T30078,43.232868,0.073249,140010,7.864
T30078,43.232774,0.073346,140011,7.877
T30078,43.232745,0.073380,140012,7.881
T30078,43.232704,0.073322,140013,7.888
T30078,43.232476,0.072963,140014,7.927
T30078,43.232443,0.072913,140015,7.932
T30078,43.232303,0.072692,140016,7.956
T30078,43.232173,0.072493,140017,7.978
T30078,43.232091,0.072368,140018,7.991
T30078,43.232004,0.072268,140019,8.004
T30078,43.231887,0.072063,140020,8.025
T30078,43.231670,0.071724,140021,8.062
T30078,43.231453,0.071381,140022,8.098
T30078,43.230989,0.070653,140023,8.177
T30078,43.230946,0.070578,140024,8.185
T30078,43.230935,0.070560,140025,8.187
T30078,43.230893,0.070476,140026,8.195
T30078,43.230848,0.070412,140027,8.202
T30078,43.230836,0.070395,140028,8.204
T30078,43.230793,0.070336,140029,8.211
T30078,43.230630,0.070263,140030,8.230
T30078,43.230537,0.070233,140031,8.240
T30078,43.230477,0.070223,140032,8.247
T30078,43.230318,0.070221,140033,8.265
T30078,43.230068,0.070219,140034,8.293
T30078,43.230023,0.070220,140035,8.298
T30078,43.229908,0.070218,140036,8.310
T30078,43.229908,0.070218,150001,8.310
T30078,43.229876,0.070218,150002,8.314
T30078,43.229822,0.070217,150003,8.320
T30078,43.229674,0.070200,150004,8.336
T30078,43.229066,0.070139,150005,8.404
T30078,43.229011,0.070133,150006,8.410
T30078,43.228947,0.070126,150007,8.417
T30078,43.228852,0.070114,150008,8.428
T30078,43.228600,0.070110,150009,8.456
T30078,43.228383,0.070052,150010,8.480
T30078,43.228258,0.070026,150011,8.495
T30078,43.228181,0.069906,150012,8.508
T30078,43.228164,0.069876,150013,8.511
T30078,43.228133,0.069833,150014,8.516
T30078,43.227309,0.068759,150015,8.642
T30078,43.227309,0.068759,160001,8.642
T30078,43.226999,0.068355,160002,8.690
T30078,43.226937,0.068273,160003,8.699
T30078,43.226341,0.067547,160004,8.788
T30078,43.226056,0.067194,160005,8.831
T30078,43.225938,0.067047,160006,8.848
T30078,43.225938,0.067047,170001,8.848
T30078,43.225930,0.067037,170002,8.850
T30078,43.225523,0.066523,170003,8.911
T30078,43.225508,0.066504,170004,8.914
T30078,43.225483,0.066472,170005,8.917
T30078,43.225410,0.066381,170006,8.928
T30078,43.224919,0.065771,170007,9.002
T30078,43.224671,0.065460,170008,9.040
T30078,43.224622,0.065403,170009,9.047
T30078,43.224523,0.065289,170010,9.061
T30078,43.224537,0.065144,170011,9.073
T30078,43.224548,0.065029,170012,9.082
T30078,43.224650,0.063998,170013,9.167
T30078,43.224653,0.063966,170014,9.170
T30078,43.224653,0.063966,180001,9.170
T30078,43.224656,0.063934,180002,9.172
T30078,43.224668,0.063834,180003,9.181
T30078,43.224675,0.063772,180004,9.186
T30078,43.224682,0.063715,180005,9.190
T30078,43.224773,0.062942,180006,9.254
T30078,43.224818,0.062470,180007,9.293
T30078,43.224834,0.062299,180008,9.307
T30078,43.224849,0.062139,180009,9.320
T30078,43.224984,0.060854,180010,9.425
T30078,43.225021,0.060860,180011,9.430
T30078,43.225224,0.060913,180012,9.453
T30078,43.225303,0.060933,180013,9.461
T30078,43.225303,0.060933,190001,9.461
T30078,43.225670,0.061031,190002,9.503
T30078,43.226157,0.061147,190003,9.558
T30078,43.226220,0.061164,190004,9.565
T30078,43.226504,0.061238,190005,9.597
T30078,43.226755,0.061454,190006,9.630
T30078,43.227053,0.061684,190007,9.668
T30078,43.227358,0.061918,190008,9.707
T30078,43.227358,0.061918,200001,9.707
T30078,43.227714,0.062192,200002,9.752
T30078,43.227794,0.062251,200003,9.763
T30078,43.227989,0.062404,200004,9.788
T30078,43.228047,0.062443,200005,9.795
T30078,43.228891,0.062634,200006,9.890
T30078,43.228914,0.062639,200007,9.892
T30078,43.228944,0.062645,200008,9.896
T30078,43.228957,0.062648,200009,9.897
T30078,43.229597,0.062790,200010,9.969
T30078,43.229654,0.062805,200011,9.976
T30078,43.229657,0.062733,200012,9.982
T30078,43.229663,0.062590,200013,9.993
T30078,43.229665,0.062354,200014,10.013
T30078,43.229665,0.062354,210001,10.013
T30078,43.229660,0.062172,210002,10.027
T30078,43.229631,0.061266,210003,10.101
T30078,43.229628,0.061190,210004,10.107
T30078,43.229612,0.060398,210005,10.172
T30078,43.229604,0.060015,210006,10.203
T30078,43.229597,0.059712,210007,10.227
T30078,43.229592,0.059520,210008,10.243
T30078,43.229612,0.059387,210009,10.254
T30078,43.229632,0.059337,210010,10.259
T30078,43.229663,0.059292,210011,10.264
T30078,43.229705,0.059242,210012,10.270
T30078,43.229740,0.059203,210013,10.275
T30078,43.229614,0.059004,210014,10.296
T30078,43.229552,0.058889,210015,10.308
T30078,43.229461,0.058726,210016,10.325
T30078,43.229280,0.058403,210017,10.358
T30078,43.229106,0.058093,210018,10.389
T30078,43.229011,0.057934,210019,10.406
T30078,43.228991,0.057897,210020,10.410
T30078,43.228915,0.057767,210021,10.423
T30078,43.228882,0.057712,210022,10.429
T30078,43.228863,0.057682,210023,10.432
T30078,43.228847,0.057657,210024,10.435
T30078,43.228804,0.057588,210025,10.443
T30078,43.228711,0.057451,210026,10.458
T30078,43.228711,0.057451,220001,10.458
T30078,43.228506,0.057150,220002,10.491
T30078,43.228205,0.056699,220003,10.541
T30078,43.228179,0.056660,220004,10.545
T30078,43.228069,0.056493,220005,10.563
T30078,43.227949,0.056334,220006,10.582
T30078,43.227921,0.056302,220007,10.586
T30078,43.227904,0.056282,220008,10.588
T30078,43.227518,0.055828,220009,10.645
T30078,43.227158,0.055439,220010,10.696
T30078,43.226980,0.055257,220011,10.721
T30078,43.226836,0.055108,220012,10.741
T30078,43.226706,0.054972,220013,10.759
T30078,43.226706,0.054972,230001,10.759
T30078,43.226333,0.054582,230002,10.811
T30078,43.226264,0.054510,230003,10.821
T30078,43.225850,0.054097,230004,10.878
T30078,43.225647,0.053873,230005,10.907
T30078,43.225593,0.053811,230006,10.915
T30078,43.225300,0.053458,230007,10.958
T30078,43.225208,0.053353,230008,10.972
T30078,43.224985,0.053062,230009,11.006
T30078,43.224938,0.053002,230010,11.013
T30078,43.224744,0.052717,230011,11.044
T30078,43.224713,0.052660,230012,11.050
T30078,43.224713,0.052660,240001,11.050
T30078,43.224650,0.052536,240002,11.063
T30078,43.224553,0.052310,240003,11.084
T30078,43.224274,0.051709,240004,11.142
T30078,43.224207,0.051561,240005,11.156
T30078,43.223844,0.050767,240006,11.232
T30078,43.223814,0.050694,240007,11.239
T30078,43.223814,0.050694,250001,11.239
T30078,43.223778,0.050611,250002,11.247
T30078,43.223736,0.050522,250003,11.255
T30078,43.223721,0.050467,250004,11.260
T30078,43.223673,0.050282,250005,11.276
T30078,43.223653,0.050193,250006,11.284
T30078,43.223624,0.050064,250007,11.294
T30078,43.223605,0.049896,250008,11.308
T30078,43.223591,0.049789,250009,11.317
T30078,43.223514,0.049105,250010,11.373
T30078,43.223490,0.048878,250011,11.392
T30078,43.223461,0.048646,250012,11.411
T30078,43.223421,0.048307,250013,11.439
T30078,43.223415,0.048262,250014,11.443
T30078,43.223392,0.048001,250015,11.464
T30078,43.223384,0.047921,250016,11.471
T30078,43.223369,0.047742,250017,11.485
T30078,43.223357,0.047577,250018,11.499
T30078,43.223348,0.047429,250019,11.511
T30078,43.223348,0.047429,260001,11.511
T30078,43.223331,0.047184,260002,11.531
T30078,43.223339,0.046983,260003,11.547
T30078,43.223345,0.046819,260004,11.561
T30078,43.223347,0.046741,260005,11.567
T30078,43.223386,0.046648,260006,11.576
T30078,43.223407,0.046519,260007,11.586
T30078,43.223401,0.046380,260008,11.598
T30078,43.223348,0.046228,260009,11.611
T30078,43.223263,0.046122,260010,11.624
T30078,43.223179,0.046066,260011,11.634
T30078,43.223087,0.046057,260012,11.645
T30078,43.222963,0.045936,260013,11.662
T30078,43.222906,0.045827,260014,11.673
T30078,43.222873,0.045713,260015,11.683
T30078,43.222849,0.045563,260016,11.695
T30078,43.222839,0.045138,260017,11.730
T30078,43.222828,0.044912,260018,11.748
T30078,43.222800,0.044668,260019,11.768
T30078,43.222592,0.043476,260020,11.868
T30078,43.222516,0.043137,260021,11.897
T30078,43.222505,0.043054,260022,11.903
T30078,43.222513,0.042960,260023,11.911
T30078,43.222537,0.042880,260024,11.918
T30078,43.222582,0.042790,260025,11.927
T30078,43.222605,0.042685,260026,11.936
T30078,43.222600,0.042538,260027,11.948
T30078,43.222552,0.042406,260028,11.960
T30078,43.222475,0.042315,260029,11.971
T30078,43.222380,0.042270,260030,11.983
T30078,43.222266,0.042282,260031,11.995
T30078,43.222168,0.042357,260032,12.008
T30078,43.222116,0.042441,260033,12.017
T30078,43.222085,0.042542,260034,12.026
T30078,43.221966,0.042671,260035,12.043
T30078,43.221803,0.042797,260036,12.063
T30078,43.221706,0.042831,260037,12.075
T30078,43.221706,0.042831,270001,12.075
T30078,43.221106,0.043049,270002,12.143
T30078,43.220970,0.043100,270003,12.159
T30078,43.220485,0.043285,270004,12.215
T30078,43.220331,0.042503,270005,12.281
T30078,43.220228,0.041985,270006,12.325
T30078,43.220146,0.041550,270007,12.361
T30078,43.220144,0.041539,270008,12.362
T30079,43.233633,0.073544,10001,0.000
T30079,43.233648,0.073435,10002,0.009
T30079,43.233660,0.073332,10003,0.018
T30079,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T30079,43.233687,0.073025,10005,0.043
T30079,43.233693,0.072916,10006,0.052
T30079,43.233728,0.072494,10007,0.086
T30079,43.233730,0.072471,10008,0.088
T30079,43.233732,0.072446,10009,0.090
T30079,43.233730,0.072386,10010,0.095
T30079,43.233778,0.072133,10011,0.116
T30079,43.233802,0.072020,10012,0.126
T30079,43.233860,0.071743,10013,0.149
T30079,43.233911,0.071571,10014,0.164
T30079,43.233914,0.071500,10015,0.170
T30079,43.233918,0.071344,10016,0.183
T30079,43.233920,0.071286,10017,0.187
T30079,43.233859,0.071276,10018,0.194
T30079,43.233604,0.071176,10019,0.224
T30079,43.233429,0.071113,10020,0.244
T30079,43.232993,0.070941,10021,0.294
T30079,43.232770,0.070863,10022,0.320
T30079,43.232483,0.070765,10023,0.353
T30079,43.232448,0.070752,10024,0.357
T30079,43.232395,0.070734,10025,0.363
T30079,43.232345,0.070572,10026,0.377
T30079,43.232322,0.070496,10027,0.384
T30079,43.232300,0.070437,10028,0.389
T30079,43.232278,0.070376,10029,0.395
T30079,43.232248,0.070313,10030,0.401
T30079,43.232220,0.070287,10031,0.405
T30079,43.232089,0.070019,10032,0.431
T30079,43.232081,0.069980,10033,0.434
T30079,43.232073,0.069930,10034,0.438
T30079,43.232071,0.069818,10035,0.447
T30079,43.232079,0.069334,10036,0.487
T30079,43.232084,0.069206,10037,0.497
T30079,43.232086,0.069172,10038,0.500
T30079,43.232119,0.069079,10039,0.508
T30079,43.232125,0.069037,10040,0.512
T30079,43.232268,0.067784,10041,0.615
T30079,43.232276,0.067709,10042,0.621
T30079,43.232409,0.066493,10043,0.721
T30079,43.232432,0.066318,10044,0.735
T30079,43.232444,0.066224,10045,0.743
T30079,43.232453,0.065744,10046,0.782
T30079,43.232458,0.065491,10047,0.803
T30079,43.232459,0.065438,10048,0.807
T30079,43.232503,0.065282,10049,0.821
T30079,43.232516,0.065238,10050,0.824
T30079,43.232484,0.065171,10051,0.831
T30079,43.232442,0.065078,10052,0.840
T30079,43.232406,0.064856,10053,0.858
T30079,43.232288,0.063972,10054,0.931
T30079,43.232062,0.063208,10055,0.998
T30079,43.232012,0.063027,10056,1.014
T30079,43.231779,0.062300,10057,1.079
T30079,43.231704,0.062033,10058,1.102
T30079,43.231641,0.061780,10059,1.123
T30079,43.231605,0.061634,10060,1.136
T30079,43.231598,0.061605,10061,1.139
T30079,43.231619,0.061581,10062,1.142
T30079,43.231629,0.061551,10063,1.144
T30079,43.231630,0.061519,10064,1.147
T30079,43.231621,0.061489,10065,1.149
T30079,43.231606,0.061466,10066,1.152
T30079,43.231584,0.061452,10067,1.155
T30079,43.231561,0.061451,10068,1.157
T30079,43.231540,0.061462,10069,1.160
T30079,43.231522,0.061483,10070,1.162
T30079,43.231512,0.061513,10071,1.165
T30079,43.231511,0.061546,10072,1.168
T30079,43.231497,0.061534,10073,1.170
T30079,43.231462,0.061509,10074,1.174
T30079,43.231426,0.061469,10075,1.179
T30079,43.231191,0.061205,10076,1.213
T30079,43.230866,0.060832,10077,1.260
T30079,43.230792,0.060746,10078,1.271
T30079,43.230586,0.060499,10079,1.301
T30079,43.230320,0.060128,10080,1.344
T30079,43.230241,0.060021,10081,1.356
T30079,43.230226,0.060000,10082,1.358
T30079,43.230165,0.059910,10083,1.368
T30079,43.230125,0.059846,10084,1.375
T30079,43.229918,0.059507,10085,1.411
T30079,43.229740,0.059203,10086,1.443
T30079,43.229614,0.059004,10087,1.464
T30079,43.229552,0.058889,10088,1.476
T30079,43.229461,0.058726,10089,1.492
T30079,43.229280,0.058403,10090,1.525
T30079,43.229106,0.058093,10091,1.557
T30079,43.229011,0.057934,10092,1.574
T30079,43.228991,0.057897,10093,1.577
T30079,43.228915,0.057767,10094,1.591
T30079,43.228882,0.057712,10095,1.597
T30079,43.228863,0.057682,10096,1.600
T30079,43.228847,0.057657,10097,1.603
T30079,43.228804,0.057588,10098,1.610
T30079,43.228506,0.057150,10099,1.659
T30079,43.228205,0.056699,10100,1.708
T30079,43.228179,0.056660,10101,1.713
T30079,43.228069,0.056493,10102,1.731
T30079,43.227949,0.056334,10103,1.750
T30079,43.227921,0.056302,10104,1.754
T30079,43.227904,0.056282,10105,1.756
T30079,43.227518,0.055828,10106,1.813
T30079,43.227158,0.055439,10107,1.864
T30079,43.226980,0.055257,10108,1.888
T30079,43.226836,0.055108,10109,1.908
T30079,43.226706,0.054972,10110,1.927
T30079,43.226706,0.054972,20001,1.927
T30079,43.226333,0.054582,20002,1.979
T30079,43.226264,0.054510,20003,1.988
T30079,43.225850,0.054097,20004,2.045
T30079,43.225647,0.053873,20005,2.075
T30079,43.225593,0.053811,20006,2.082
T30079,43.225300,0.053458,20007,2.126
T30079,43.225208,0.053353,20008,2.139
T30079,43.224985,0.053062,20009,2.173
T30079,43.224938,0.053002,20010,2.180
T30079,43.224744,0.052717,20011,2.212
T30079,43.224713,0.052660,20012,2.218
T30079,43.224713,0.052660,30001,2.218
T30079,43.224650,0.052536,30002,2.230
T30079,43.224553,0.052310,30003,2.251
T30079,43.224274,0.051709,30004,2.309
T30079,43.224207,0.051561,30005,2.324
T30079,43.223844,0.050767,30006,2.400
T30079,43.223814,0.050694,30007,2.406
T30079,43.223814,0.050694,40001,2.406
T30079,43.223778,0.050611,40002,2.414
T30079,43.223736,0.050522,40003,2.423
T30079,43.223721,0.050467,40004,2.428
T30079,43.223673,0.050282,40005,2.443
T30079,43.223653,0.050193,40006,2.451
T30079,43.223624,0.050064,40007,2.462
T30079,43.223605,0.049896,40008,2.476
T30079,43.223591,0.049789,40009,2.485
T30079,43.223514,0.049105,40010,2.541
T30079,43.223490,0.048878,40011,2.560
T30079,43.223461,0.048646,40012,2.579
T30079,43.223421,0.048307,40013,2.607
T30079,43.223415,0.048262,40014,2.610
T30079,43.223392,0.048001,40015,2.632
T30079,43.223384,0.047921,40016,2.638
T30079,43.223369,0.047742,40017,2.653
T30079,43.223357,0.047577,40018,2.666
T30079,43.223348,0.047429,40019,2.678
T30079,43.223348,0.047429,50001,2.678
T30079,43.223331,0.047184,50002,2.698
T30079,43.223339,0.046983,50003,2.715
T30079,43.223345,0.046819,50004,2.728
T30079,43.223347,0.046741,50005,2.735
T30079,43.223386,0.046648,50006,2.743
T30079,43.223407,0.046519,50007,2.754
T30079,43.223401,0.046380,50008,2.765
T30079,43.223348,0.046228,50009,2.779
T30079,43.223263,0.046122,50010,2.792
T30079,43.223179,0.046066,50011,2.802
T30079,43.223087,0.046057,50012,2.812
T30079,43.222963,0.045936,50013,2.829
T30079,43.222906,0.045827,50014,2.840
T30079,43.222873,0.045713,50015,2.850
T30079,43.222849,0.045563,50016,2.863
T30079,43.222839,0.045138,50017,2.897
T30079,43.222828,0.044912,50018,2.916
T30079,43.222800,0.044668,50019,2.936
T30079,43.222592,0.043476,50020,3.035
T30079,43.222516,0.043137,50021,3.064
T30079,43.222505,0.043054,50022,3.071
T30079,43.222513,0.042960,50023,3.079
T30079,43.222537,0.042880,50024,3.086
T30079,43.222582,0.042790,50025,3.095
T30079,43.222605,0.042685,50026,3.103
T30079,43.222600,0.042538,50027,3.115
T30079,43.222552,0.042406,50028,3.127
T30079,43.222475,0.042315,50029,3.139
T30079,43.222380,0.042270,50030,3.150
T30079,43.222266,0.042282,50031,3.163
T30079,43.222168,0.042357,50032,3.175
T30079,43.222116,0.042441,50033,3.184
T30079,43.222085,0.042542,50034,3.193
T30079,43.221966,0.042671,50035,3.210
T30079,43.221803,0.042797,50036,3.231
T30079,43.221706,0.042831,50037,3.242
T30079,43.221706,0.042831,60001,3.242
T30079,43.221106,0.043049,60002,3.311
T30079,43.220970,0.043100,60003,3.327
T30079,43.220485,0.043285,60004,3.383
T30079,43.220331,0.042503,60005,3.449
T30079,43.220228,0.041985,60006,3.492
T30079,43.220146,0.041550,60007,3.529
T30079,43.220144,0.041539,60008,3.530
T30080,43.222655,0.044358,10001,0.000
T30080,43.222705,0.044647,10002,0.024
T30080,43.222743,0.044965,10003,0.050
T30080,43.222760,0.045598,10004,0.102
T30080,43.222783,0.045773,10005,0.116
T30080,43.222846,0.046032,10006,0.139
T30080,43.222848,0.046160,10007,0.149
T30080,43.222842,0.046210,10008,0.153
T30080,43.222817,0.046303,10009,0.161
T30080,43.222792,0.046404,10010,0.170
T30080,43.222790,0.046536,10011,0.180
T30080,43.222826,0.046692,10012,0.194
T30080,43.222911,0.046825,10013,0.208
T30080,43.223022,0.046898,10014,0.222
T30080,43.223169,0.046901,10015,0.238
T30080,43.223244,0.047032,10016,0.252
T30080,43.223331,0.047184,10017,0.268
T30080,43.223357,0.047577,10018,0.299
T30080,43.223369,0.047742,10019,0.313
T30080,43.223384,0.047921,10020,0.328
T30080,43.223392,0.048001,10021,0.334
T30080,43.223411,0.048211,10022,0.351
T30080,43.223411,0.048211,20001,0.351
T30080,43.223415,0.048262,20002,0.355
T30080,43.223421,0.048307,20003,0.359
T30080,43.223461,0.048646,20004,0.387
T30080,43.223490,0.048878,20005,0.406
T30080,43.223514,0.049105,20006,0.425
T30080,43.223591,0.049789,20007,0.481
T30080,43.223605,0.049896,20008,0.490
T30080,43.223624,0.050064,20009,0.504
T30080,43.223653,0.050193,20010,0.515
T30080,43.223673,0.050282,20011,0.522
T30080,43.223721,0.050467,20012,0.538
T30080,43.223736,0.050522,20013,0.543
T30080,43.223778,0.050611,20014,0.552
T30080,43.223844,0.050767,20015,0.566
T30080,43.223997,0.051100,20016,0.598
T30080,43.223997,0.051100,30001,0.598
T30080,43.224207,0.051561,30002,0.642
T30080,43.224274,0.051709,30003,0.657
T30080,43.224553,0.052310,30004,0.715
T30080,43.224650,0.052536,30005,0.736
T30080,43.224650,0.052536,40001,0.736
T30080,43.224744,0.052717,40002,0.754
T30080,43.224938,0.053002,40003,0.785
T30080,43.224985,0.053062,40004,0.793
T30080,43.225208,0.053353,40005,0.827
T30080,43.225300,0.053458,40006,0.840
T30080,43.225593,0.053811,40007,0.884
T30080,43.225647,0.053873,40008,0.891
T30080,43.225620,0.053916,40009,0.896
T30080,43.225601,0.053946,40010,0.899
T30080,43.225582,0.053974,40011,0.902
T30080,43.225372,0.054034,40012,0.926
T30080,43.225372,0.054034,50001,0.926
T30080,43.224867,0.054181,50002,0.984
T30080,43.224613,0.054258,50003,1.012
T30080,43.224428,0.054324,50004,1.034
T30080,43.224394,0.054330,50005,1.038
T30080,43.224509,0.055644,50006,1.145
T30080,43.224510,0.055675,50007,1.148
T30080,43.224522,0.055849,50008,1.162
T30080,43.224522,0.055849,60001,1.162
T30080,43.224523,0.055859,60002,1.163
T30080,43.224527,0.056040,60003,1.177
T30080,43.224529,0.056585,60004,1.222
T30080,43.224537,0.057575,60005,1.302
T30080,43.224537,0.057655,60006,1.309
T30080,43.224966,0.057516,60007,1.357
T30080,43.225000,0.057505,60008,1.361
T30080,43.225117,0.057466,60009,1.375
T30080,43.225226,0.057428,60010,1.387
T30080,43.226185,0.057119,60011,1.497
T30080,43.226451,0.057028,60012,1.528
T30080,43.226637,0.056971,60013,1.549
T30080,43.226637,0.056971,70001,1.549
T30080,43.226770,0.056930,70002,1.564
T30080,43.226942,0.056873,70003,1.584
T30080,43.227444,0.056709,70004,1.641
T30080,43.227934,0.056545,70005,1.697
T30080,43.227963,0.056535,70006,1.700
T30080,43.227984,0.056528,70007,1.703
T30080,43.228069,0.056493,70008,1.713
T30080,43.228179,0.056660,70009,1.731
T30080,43.228205,0.056699,70010,1.735
T30080,43.228506,0.057150,70011,1.785
T30080,43.228804,0.057588,70012,1.834
T30080,43.228847,0.057657,70013,1.841
T30080,43.228863,0.057682,70014,1.844
T30080,43.228882,0.057712,70015,1.847
T30080,43.228915,0.057767,70016,1.853
T30080,43.228991,0.057897,70017,1.866
T30080,43.229011,0.057934,70018,1.870
T30080,43.229106,0.058093,70019,1.887
T30080,43.229131,0.058139,70020,1.891
T30080,43.229131,0.058139,80001,1.891
T30080,43.229280,0.058403,80002,1.918
T30080,43.229461,0.058726,80003,1.952
T30080,43.229552,0.058889,80004,1.968
T30080,43.229614,0.059004,80005,1.980
T30080,43.229583,0.059075,80006,1.986
T30080,43.229592,0.059520,80007,2.023
T30080,43.229597,0.059712,80008,2.038
T30080,43.229604,0.060015,80009,2.063
T30080,43.229612,0.060398,80010,2.094
T30080,43.229628,0.061190,80011,2.158
T30080,43.229631,0.061266,80012,2.165
T30080,43.229660,0.062172,80013,2.238
T30080,43.229665,0.062354,80014,2.253
T30080,43.229663,0.062590,80015,2.272
T30080,43.229660,0.062654,80016,2.277
T30080,43.229660,0.062654,90001,2.277
T30080,43.229657,0.062733,90002,2.284
T30080,43.229654,0.062805,90003,2.290
T30080,43.229646,0.062971,90004,2.303
T30080,43.229637,0.063107,90005,2.314
T30080,43.229613,0.063460,90006,2.343
T30080,43.229568,0.063992,90007,2.387
T30080,43.229539,0.064302,90008,2.412
T30080,43.229485,0.064822,90009,2.455
T30080,43.229437,0.065119,90010,2.480
T30080,43.229407,0.065290,90011,2.494
T30080,43.229401,0.065323,90012,2.497
T30080,43.229378,0.065436,90013,2.506
T30080,43.229574,0.065283,90014,2.531
T30080,43.229755,0.065154,90015,2.554
T30080,43.229887,0.065052,90016,2.571
T30080,43.229917,0.065035,90017,2.574
T30080,43.229947,0.065024,90018,2.578
T30080,43.229984,0.065011,90019,2.582
T30080,43.230020,0.065003,90020,2.586
T30080,43.230055,0.065001,90021,2.590
T30080,43.230090,0.065001,90022,2.594
T30080,43.230151,0.065003,90023,2.601
T30080,43.230330,0.065059,90024,2.621
T30080,43.230843,0.065169,90025,2.679
T30080,43.230901,0.065176,90026,2.685
T30080,43.231053,0.065182,90027,2.702
T30080,43.231212,0.065194,90028,2.720
T30080,43.231300,0.065195,90029,2.730
T30080,43.231344,0.065195,90030,2.735
T30080,43.231529,0.065196,90031,2.755
T30080,43.231794,0.065196,90032,2.785
T30080,43.232184,0.065195,90033,2.828
T30080,43.232206,0.065219,90034,2.831
T30080,43.232231,0.065228,90035,2.834
T30080,43.232276,0.065224,90036,2.839
T30080,43.232302,0.065224,90037,2.842
T30080,43.232376,0.065237,90038,2.850
T30080,43.232453,0.065266,90039,2.859
T30080,43.232416,0.065360,90040,2.868
T30080,43.232405,0.065426,90041,2.873
T30080,43.232380,0.065997,90042,2.920
T30080,43.232373,0.066139,90043,2.931
T30080,43.232346,0.066486,90044,2.960
T30080,43.232214,0.067690,90045,3.059
T30080,43.232063,0.069021,90046,3.168
T30080,43.232060,0.069045,90047,3.170
T30080,43.232086,0.069172,90048,3.181
T30080,43.232084,0.069206,90049,3.183
T30080,43.232079,0.069334,90050,3.194
T30080,43.232071,0.069818,90051,3.233
T30080,43.232073,0.069930,90052,3.242
T30080,43.232081,0.069980,90053,3.247
T30080,43.232089,0.070019,90054,3.250
T30080,43.232220,0.070287,90055,3.276
T30080,43.232213,0.070332,90056,3.280
T30080,43.232238,0.070399,90057,3.286
T30080,43.232262,0.070457,90058,3.291
T30080,43.232286,0.070514,90059,3.297
T30080,43.232290,0.070601,90060,3.304
T30080,43.232283,0.070695,90061,3.312
T30080,43.232268,0.070795,90062,3.320
T30080,43.232228,0.071004,90063,3.337
T30080,43.232181,0.071249,90064,3.358
T30080,43.232109,0.071634,90065,3.390
T30080,43.232022,0.072068,90066,3.427
T30080,43.232004,0.072268,90067,3.443
T30080,43.231983,0.072341,90068,3.450
T30080,43.231962,0.072419,90069,3.456
T30080,43.231648,0.073422,90070,3.545
T30080,43.231616,0.073521,90071,3.554
T30080,43.231861,0.073574,90072,3.581
T30080,43.232121,0.073624,90073,3.611
T30080,43.232438,0.073687,90074,3.646
T30080,43.232477,0.073706,90075,3.651
T30080,43.232523,0.073753,90076,3.657
T30080,43.232537,0.073779,90077,3.660
T30080,43.232622,0.073885,90078,3.672
T30080,43.232697,0.074005,90079,3.685
T30080,43.232734,0.074050,90080,3.691
T30080,43.232788,0.074088,90081,3.698
T30080,43.233053,0.074140,90082,3.728
T30080,43.233071,0.074142,90083,3.729
T30080,43.233145,0.074170,90084,3.738
T30080,43.233174,0.074179,90085,3.741
T30080,43.233302,0.074243,90086,3.756
T30080,43.233510,0.074311,90087,3.780
T30080,43.233526,0.074263,90088,3.784
T30080,43.233528,0.074262,90089,3.785
T30080,43.233547,0.074137,90090,3.795
T30080,43.233616,0.073664,90091,3.834
T30080,43.233633,0.073544,90092,3.844
T30081,43.233633,0.073544,10001,0.000
T30081,43.233648,0.073435,10002,0.009
T30081,43.233660,0.073332,10003,0.018
T30081,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T30081,43.233548,0.073172,10005,0.044
T30081,43.233352,0.073138,10006,0.066
T30081,43.233275,0.073131,10007,0.074
T30081,43.233143,0.073129,10008,0.089
T30081,43.232996,0.073165,10009,0.106
T30081,43.232868,0.073249,10010,0.121
T30081,43.232774,0.073346,10011,0.135
T30081,43.232745,0.073380,10012,0.139
T30081,43.232704,0.073322,10013,0.145
T30081,43.232476,0.072963,10014,0.184
T30081,43.232443,0.072913,10015,0.189
T30081,43.232303,0.072692,10016,0.213
T30081,43.232173,0.072493,10017,0.235
T30081,43.232091,0.072368,10018,0.248
T30081,43.232004,0.072268,10019,0.261
T30081,43.231887,0.072063,10020,0.282
T30081,43.231670,0.071724,10021,0.319
T30081,43.231453,0.071381,10022,0.356
T30081,43.230989,0.070653,10023,0.434
T30081,43.230946,0.070578,10024,0.442
T30081,43.230935,0.070560,10025,0.444
T30081,43.230893,0.070476,10026,0.452
T30081,43.230848,0.070412,10027,0.459
T30081,43.230836,0.070395,10028,0.461
T30081,43.230793,0.070336,10029,0.468
T30081,43.230630,0.070263,10030,0.487
T30081,43.230537,0.070233,10031,0.498
T30081,43.230477,0.070223,10032,0.504
T30081,43.230318,0.070221,10033,0.522
T30081,43.230068,0.070219,10034,0.550
T30081,43.230023,0.070220,10035,0.555
T30081,43.229908,0.070218,10036,0.568
T30081,43.229908,0.070218,20001,0.568
T30081,43.229876,0.070218,20002,0.571
T30081,43.229822,0.070217,20003,0.577
T30081,43.229674,0.070200,20004,0.594
T30081,43.229066,0.070139,20005,0.661
T30081,43.229011,0.070133,20006,0.667
T30081,43.228947,0.070126,20007,0.675
T30081,43.228852,0.070114,20008,0.685
T30081,43.228600,0.070110,20009,0.713
T30081,43.228383,0.070052,20010,0.738
T30081,43.228258,0.070026,20011,0.752
T30081,43.228181,0.069906,20012,0.765
T30081,43.228164,0.069876,20013,0.768
T30081,43.228133,0.069833,20014,0.773
T30081,43.227309,0.068759,20015,0.899
T30081,43.227309,0.068759,30001,0.899
T30081,43.226999,0.068355,30002,0.947
T30081,43.226937,0.068273,30003,0.957
T30081,43.226341,0.067547,30004,1.045
T30081,43.226056,0.067194,30005,1.088
T30081,43.225938,0.067047,30006,1.106
T30081,43.225938,0.067047,40001,1.106
T30081,43.225930,0.067037,40002,1.107
T30081,43.225523,0.066523,40003,1.169
T30081,43.225508,0.066504,40004,1.171
T30081,43.225483,0.066472,40005,1.175
T30081,43.225410,0.066381,40006,1.186
T30081,43.224919,0.065771,40007,1.260
T30081,43.224671,0.065460,40008,1.297
T30081,43.224622,0.065403,40009,1.304
T30081,43.224523,0.065289,40010,1.319
T30081,43.224537,0.065144,40011,1.330
T30081,43.224548,0.065029,40012,1.340
T30081,43.224650,0.063998,40013,1.424
T30081,43.224653,0.063966,40014,1.427
T30081,43.224653,0.063966,50001,1.427
T30081,43.224656,0.063934,50002,1.429
T30081,43.224668,0.063834,50003,1.438
T30081,43.224675,0.063772,50004,1.443
T30081,43.224682,0.063715,50005,1.448
T30081,43.224773,0.062942,50006,1.511
T30081,43.224818,0.062470,50007,1.550
T30081,43.224834,0.062299,50008,1.564
T30081,43.224849,0.062139,50009,1.577
T30081,43.224984,0.060854,50010,1.683
T30081,43.225021,0.060860,50011,1.687
T30081,43.225224,0.060913,50012,1.710
T30081,43.225303,0.060933,50013,1.719
T30081,43.225303,0.060933,60001,1.719
T30081,43.225670,0.061031,60002,1.760
T30081,43.226157,0.061147,60003,1.815
T30081,43.226220,0.061164,60004,1.822
T30081,43.226504,0.061238,60005,1.855
T30081,43.226755,0.061454,60006,1.887
T30081,43.227053,0.061684,60007,1.925
T30081,43.227358,0.061918,60008,1.964
T30081,43.227358,0.061918,70001,1.964
T30081,43.227714,0.062192,70002,2.010
T30081,43.227794,0.062251,70003,2.020
T30081,43.227989,0.062404,70004,2.045
T30081,43.228047,0.062443,70005,2.052
T30081,43.228891,0.062634,70006,2.147
T30081,43.228914,0.062639,70007,2.150
T30081,43.228944,0.062645,70008,2.153
T30081,43.228957,0.062648,70009,2.155
T30081,43.229597,0.062790,70010,2.227
T30081,43.229654,0.062805,70011,2.233
T30081,43.229657,0.062733,70012,2.239
T30081,43.229663,0.062590,70013,2.251
T30081,43.229665,0.062354,70014,2.270
T30081,43.229665,0.062354,80001,2.270
T30081,43.229660,0.062172,80002,2.285
T30081,43.229631,0.061266,80003,2.358
T30081,43.229628,0.061190,80004,2.365
T30081,43.229612,0.060398,80005,2.429
T30081,43.229604,0.060015,80006,2.460
T30081,43.229597,0.059712,80007,2.485
T30081,43.229592,0.059520,80008,2.500
T30081,43.229612,0.059387,80009,2.511
T30081,43.229632,0.059337,80010,2.516
T30081,43.229663,0.059292,80011,2.521
T30081,43.229705,0.059242,80012,2.527
T30081,43.229740,0.059203,80013,2.532
T30081,43.229614,0.059004,80014,2.554
T30081,43.229552,0.058889,80015,2.565
T30081,43.229461,0.058726,80016,2.582
T30081,43.229280,0.058403,80017,2.615
T30081,43.229106,0.058093,80018,2.647
T30081,43.229011,0.057934,80019,2.663
T30081,43.228991,0.057897,80020,2.667
T30081,43.228915,0.057767,80021,2.681
T30081,43.228882,0.057712,80022,2.687
T30081,43.228863,0.057682,80023,2.690
T30081,43.228847,0.057657,80024,2.692
T30081,43.228804,0.057588,80025,2.700
T30081,43.228711,0.057451,80026,2.715
T30081,43.228711,0.057451,90001,2.715
T30081,43.228506,0.057150,90002,2.748
T30081,43.228205,0.056699,90003,2.798
T30081,43.228179,0.056660,90004,2.803
T30081,43.228069,0.056493,90005,2.821
T30081,43.227949,0.056334,90006,2.839
T30081,43.227921,0.056302,90007,2.843
T30081,43.227904,0.056282,90008,2.846
T30081,43.227518,0.055828,90009,2.902
T30081,43.227158,0.055439,90010,2.953
T30081,43.226980,0.055257,90011,2.978
T30081,43.226836,0.055108,90012,2.998
T30081,43.226706,0.054972,90013,3.017
T30081,43.226706,0.054972,100001,3.017
T30081,43.226333,0.054582,100002,3.069
T30081,43.226264,0.054510,100003,3.078
T30081,43.225850,0.054097,100004,3.135
T30081,43.225647,0.053873,100005,3.164
T30081,43.225593,0.053811,100006,3.172
T30081,43.225300,0.053458,100007,3.216
T30081,43.225208,0.053353,100008,3.229
T30081,43.224985,0.053062,100009,3.263
T30081,43.224938,0.053002,100010,3.270
T30081,43.224744,0.052717,100011,3.302
T30081,43.224713,0.052660,100012,3.308
T30081,43.224713,0.052660,110001,3.308
T30081,43.224650,0.052536,110002,3.320
T30081,43.224553,0.052310,110003,3.341
T30081,43.224274,0.051709,110004,3.399
T30081,43.224207,0.051561,110005,3.413
T30081,43.223844,0.050767,110006,3.489
T30081,43.223814,0.050694,110007,3.496
T30081,43.223814,0.050694,120001,3.496
T30081,43.223778,0.050611,120002,3.504
T30081,43.223736,0.050522,120003,3.513
T30081,43.223721,0.050467,120004,3.517
T30081,43.223673,0.050282,120005,3.533
T30081,43.223653,0.050193,120006,3.541
T30081,43.223624,0.050064,120007,3.552
T30081,43.223605,0.049896,120008,3.566
T30081,43.223591,0.049789,120009,3.575
T30081,43.223514,0.049105,120010,3.631
T30081,43.223490,0.048878,120011,3.649
T30081,43.223461,0.048646,120012,3.669
T30081,43.223421,0.048307,120013,3.696
T30081,43.223415,0.048262,120014,3.700
T30081,43.223392,0.048001,120015,3.722
T30081,43.223384,0.047921,120016,3.728
T30081,43.223369,0.047742,120017,3.743
T30081,43.223357,0.047577,120018,3.756
T30081,43.223348,0.047429,120019,3.768
T30081,43.223348,0.047429,130001,3.768
T30081,43.223331,0.047184,130002,3.788
T30081,43.223339,0.046983,130003,3.805
T30081,43.223345,0.046819,130004,3.818
T30081,43.223347,0.046741,130005,3.824
T30081,43.223386,0.046648,130006,3.833
T30081,43.223407,0.046519,130007,3.844
T30081,43.223401,0.046380,130008,3.855
T30081,43.223348,0.046228,130009,3.869
T30081,43.223263,0.046122,130010,3.881
T30081,43.223179,0.046066,130011,3.892
T30081,43.223087,0.046057,130012,3.902
T30081,43.222963,0.045936,130013,3.919
T30081,43.222906,0.045827,130014,3.930
T30081,43.222873,0.045713,130015,3.940
T30081,43.222849,0.045563,130016,3.952
T30081,43.222839,0.045138,130017,3.987
T30081,43.222828,0.044912,130018,4.005
T30081,43.222800,0.044668,130019,4.025
T30081,43.222592,0.043476,130020,4.125
T30081,43.222516,0.043137,130021,4.154
T30081,43.222505,0.043054,130022,4.161
T30081,43.222513,0.042960,130023,4.168
T30081,43.222537,0.042880,130024,4.176
T30081,43.222582,0.042790,130025,4.184
T30081,43.222605,0.042685,130026,4.193
T30081,43.222600,0.042538,130027,4.205
T30081,43.222552,0.042406,130028,4.217
T30081,43.222475,0.042315,130029,4.229
T30081,43.222380,0.042270,130030,4.240
T30081,43.222266,0.042282,130031,4.253
T30081,43.222168,0.042357,130032,4.265
T30081,43.222116,0.042441,130033,4.274
T30081,43.222085,0.042542,130034,4.283
T30081,43.221966,0.042671,130035,4.300
T30081,43.221803,0.042797,130036,4.321
T30081,43.221706,0.042831,130037,4.332
T30081,43.221706,0.042831,140001,4.332
T30081,43.221106,0.043049,140002,4.401
T30081,43.220970,0.043100,140003,4.417
T30081,43.220485,0.043285,140004,4.473
T30081,43.220331,0.042503,140005,4.538
T30081,43.220228,0.041985,140006,4.582
T30081,43.220146,0.041550,140007,4.619
T30081,43.220144,0.041539,140008,4.619
T30082,43.233633,0.073544,10001,0.000
T30082,43.233648,0.073435,10002,0.009
T30082,43.233660,0.073332,10003,0.018
T30082,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T30082,43.233548,0.073172,10005,0.044
T30082,43.233352,0.073138,10006,0.066
T30082,43.233275,0.073131,10007,0.074
T30082,43.233143,0.073129,10008,0.089
T30082,43.232996,0.073165,10009,0.106
T30082,43.232868,0.073249,10010,0.121
T30082,43.232774,0.073346,10011,0.135
T30082,43.232745,0.073380,10012,0.139
T30082,43.232704,0.073322,10013,0.145
T30082,43.232476,0.072963,10014,0.184
T30082,43.232443,0.072913,10015,0.189
T30082,43.232303,0.072692,10016,0.213
T30082,43.232173,0.072493,10017,0.235
T30082,43.232091,0.072368,10018,0.248
T30082,43.232004,0.072268,10019,0.261
T30082,43.231887,0.072063,10020,0.282
T30082,43.231670,0.071724,10021,0.319
T30082,43.231453,0.071381,10022,0.356
T30082,43.230989,0.070653,10023,0.434
T30082,43.230946,0.070578,10024,0.442
T30082,43.230935,0.070560,10025,0.444
T30082,43.230893,0.070476,10026,0.452
T30082,43.230848,0.070412,10027,0.459
T30082,43.230836,0.070395,10028,0.461
T30082,43.230793,0.070336,10029,0.468
T30082,43.230630,0.070263,10030,0.487
T30082,43.230537,0.070233,10031,0.498
T30082,43.230477,0.070223,10032,0.504
T30082,43.230318,0.070221,10033,0.522
T30082,43.230068,0.070219,10034,0.550
T30082,43.230023,0.070220,10035,0.555
T30082,43.229908,0.070218,10036,0.568
T30082,43.229908,0.070218,20001,0.568
T30082,43.229876,0.070218,20002,0.571
T30082,43.229822,0.070217,20003,0.577
T30082,43.229674,0.070200,20004,0.594
T30082,43.229066,0.070139,20005,0.661
T30082,43.229011,0.070133,20006,0.667
T30082,43.228947,0.070126,20007,0.675
T30082,43.228852,0.070114,20008,0.685
T30082,43.228600,0.070110,20009,0.713
T30082,43.228383,0.070052,20010,0.738
T30082,43.228258,0.070026,20011,0.752
T30082,43.228181,0.069906,20012,0.765
T30082,43.228164,0.069876,20013,0.768
T30082,43.228133,0.069833,20014,0.773
T30082,43.227309,0.068759,20015,0.899
T30082,43.227309,0.068759,30001,0.899
T30082,43.226999,0.068355,30002,0.947
T30082,43.226937,0.068273,30003,0.957
T30082,43.226341,0.067547,30004,1.045
T30082,43.226056,0.067194,30005,1.088
T30082,43.225938,0.067047,30006,1.106
T30082,43.225938,0.067047,40001,1.106
T30082,43.225930,0.067037,40002,1.107
T30082,43.225523,0.066523,40003,1.169
T30082,43.225508,0.066504,40004,1.171
T30082,43.225483,0.066472,40005,1.175
T30082,43.225410,0.066381,40006,1.186
T30082,43.224919,0.065771,40007,1.260
T30082,43.224671,0.065460,40008,1.297
T30082,43.224622,0.065403,40009,1.304
T30082,43.224523,0.065289,40010,1.319
T30082,43.224537,0.065144,40011,1.330
T30082,43.224548,0.065029,40012,1.340
T30082,43.224650,0.063998,40013,1.424
T30082,43.224653,0.063966,40014,1.427
T30082,43.224653,0.063966,50001,1.427
T30082,43.224656,0.063934,50002,1.429
T30082,43.224668,0.063834,50003,1.438
T30082,43.224675,0.063772,50004,1.443
T30082,43.224682,0.063715,50005,1.448
T30082,43.224773,0.062942,50006,1.511
T30082,43.224818,0.062470,50007,1.550
T30082,43.224834,0.062299,50008,1.564
T30082,43.224849,0.062139,50009,1.577
T30082,43.224984,0.060854,50010,1.683
T30082,43.224993,0.060754,50011,1.691
T30082,43.225078,0.059975,50012,1.755
T30082,43.225080,0.059899,50013,1.761
T30082,43.225100,0.058937,50014,1.839
T30082,43.225101,0.058838,50015,1.847
T30082,43.225113,0.057591,50016,1.949
T30082,43.225117,0.057466,50017,1.959
T30082,43.225226,0.057428,50018,1.971
T30082,43.226185,0.057119,50019,2.081
T30082,43.226451,0.057028,50020,2.111
T30082,43.226770,0.056930,50021,2.148
T30082,43.226942,0.056873,50022,2.167
T30082,43.227444,0.056709,50023,2.225
T30082,43.227934,0.056545,50024,2.281
T30082,43.227963,0.056535,50025,2.284
T30082,43.227984,0.056528,50026,2.287
T30082,43.228069,0.056493,50027,2.297
T30082,43.227949,0.056334,50028,2.315
T30082,43.227921,0.056302,50029,2.319
T30082,43.227904,0.056282,50030,2.322
T30082,43.227518,0.055828,50031,2.378
T30082,43.227158,0.055439,50032,2.429
T30082,43.226980,0.055257,50033,2.454
T30082,43.226836,0.055108,50034,2.474
T30082,43.226706,0.054972,50035,2.492
T30082,43.226706,0.054972,60001,2.492
T30082,43.226333,0.054582,60002,2.545
T30082,43.226264,0.054510,60003,2.554
T30082,43.225850,0.054097,60004,2.611
T30082,43.225647,0.053873,60005,2.640
T30082,43.225593,0.053811,60006,2.648
T30082,43.225300,0.053458,60007,2.691
T30082,43.225208,0.053353,60008,2.705
T30082,43.224985,0.053062,60009,2.739
T30082,43.224938,0.053002,60010,2.746
T30082,43.224744,0.052717,60011,2.778
T30082,43.224713,0.052660,60012,2.784
T30082,43.224713,0.052660,70001,2.784
T30082,43.224650,0.052536,70002,2.796
T30082,43.224553,0.052310,70003,2.817
T30082,43.224274,0.051709,70004,2.875
T30082,43.224207,0.051561,70005,2.889
T30082,43.223844,0.050767,70006,2.965
T30082,43.223814,0.050694,70007,2.972
T30082,43.223814,0.050694,80001,2.972
T30082,43.223778,0.050611,80002,2.980
T30082,43.223736,0.050522,80003,2.989
T30082,43.223721,0.050467,80004,2.993
T30082,43.223673,0.050282,80005,3.009
T30082,43.223653,0.050193,80006,3.017
T30082,43.223624,0.050064,80007,3.028
T30082,43.223605,0.049896,80008,3.042
T30082,43.223591,0.049789,80009,3.050
T30082,43.223514,0.049105,80010,3.107
T30082,43.223490,0.048878,80011,3.125
T30082,43.223461,0.048646,80012,3.144
T30082,43.223421,0.048307,80013,3.172
T30082,43.223415,0.048262,80014,3.176
T30082,43.223392,0.048001,80015,3.197
T30082,43.223384,0.047921,80016,3.204
T30082,43.223369,0.047742,80017,3.219
T30082,43.223357,0.047577,80018,3.232
T30082,43.223348,0.047429,80019,3.244
T30082,43.223348,0.047429,90001,3.244
T30082,43.223331,0.047184,90002,3.264
T30082,43.223339,0.046983,90003,3.280
T30082,43.223345,0.046819,90004,3.294
T30082,43.223347,0.046741,90005,3.300
T30082,43.223386,0.046648,90006,3.309
T30082,43.223407,0.046519,90007,3.320
T30082,43.223401,0.046380,90008,3.331
T30082,43.223348,0.046228,90009,3.345
T30082,43.223263,0.046122,90010,3.357
T30082,43.223179,0.046066,90011,3.368
T30082,43.223087,0.046057,90012,3.378
T30082,43.222963,0.045936,90013,3.395
T30082,43.222906,0.045827,90014,3.406
T30082,43.222873,0.045713,90015,3.416
T30082,43.222849,0.045563,90016,3.428
T30082,43.222839,0.045138,90017,3.463
T30082,43.222828,0.044912,90018,3.481
T30082,43.222800,0.044668,90019,3.501
T30082,43.222592,0.043476,90020,3.601
T30082,43.222516,0.043137,90021,3.630
T30082,43.222505,0.043054,90022,3.637
T30082,43.222513,0.042960,90023,3.644
T30082,43.222537,0.042880,90024,3.651
T30082,43.222582,0.042790,90025,3.660
T30082,43.222605,0.042685,90026,3.669
T30082,43.222600,0.042538,90027,3.681
T30082,43.222552,0.042406,90028,3.693
T30082,43.222475,0.042315,90029,3.704
T30082,43.222380,0.042270,90030,3.716
T30082,43.222266,0.042282,90031,3.728
T30082,43.222168,0.042357,90032,3.741
T30082,43.222116,0.042441,90033,3.750
T30082,43.222085,0.042542,90034,3.759
T30082,43.222084,0.042707,90035,3.772
T30082,43.222135,0.042857,90036,3.786
T30082,43.222205,0.042941,90037,3.796
T30082,43.222293,0.042987,90038,3.806
T30082,43.222375,0.043101,90039,3.819
T30082,43.222412,0.043180,90040,3.827
T30082,43.222486,0.043436,90041,3.849
T30082,43.222535,0.043659,90042,3.868
T30082,43.222655,0.044358,90043,3.927
T40004,43.225707,0.090134,10001,0.000
T40004,43.225331,0.090388,10002,0.047
T40004,43.224725,0.090660,10003,0.118
T40004,43.224268,0.090851,10004,0.171
T40004,43.224149,0.090905,10005,0.185
T40004,43.224149,0.090905,20001,0.185
T40004,43.223702,0.091110,20002,0.237
T40004,43.223590,0.091138,20003,0.250
T40004,43.223279,0.091221,20004,0.285
T40004,43.223137,0.091221,20005,0.301
T40004,43.223101,0.091161,20006,0.307
T40004,43.223056,0.091117,20007,0.313
T40004,43.223004,0.091088,20008,0.319
T40004,43.222901,0.090873,20009,0.340
T40004,43.222852,0.090758,20010,0.351
T40004,43.222823,0.090690,20011,0.357
T40004,43.222823,0.090690,30001,0.357
T40004,43.222808,0.090654,30002,0.361
T40004,43.222793,0.090637,30003,0.363
T40004,43.222772,0.090632,30004,0.365
T40004,43.222771,0.090612,30005,0.367
T40004,43.222768,0.090571,30006,0.370
T40004,43.222746,0.090283,30007,0.394
T40004,43.222752,0.090030,30008,0.414
T40004,43.222769,0.089857,30009,0.429
T40004,43.222799,0.089675,30010,0.444
T40004,43.222864,0.089310,30011,0.474
T40004,43.222935,0.088942,30012,0.505
T40004,43.222978,0.088720,30013,0.524
T40004,43.223018,0.088512,30014,0.541
T40004,43.223052,0.088338,30015,0.556
T40004,43.223052,0.088338,40001,0.556
T40004,43.223073,0.088228,40002,0.565
T40004,43.223096,0.088111,40003,0.575
T40004,43.223263,0.087247,40004,0.648
T40004,43.223429,0.086384,40005,0.720
T40004,43.223448,0.086284,40006,0.729
T40004,43.223399,0.086266,40007,0.734
T40004,43.223161,0.086177,40008,0.762
T40004,43.223117,0.086175,40009,0.767
T40004,43.223069,0.086174,40010,0.772
T40004,43.223014,0.086198,40011,0.778
T40004,43.222903,0.086237,40012,0.791
T40004,43.222257,0.086520,40013,0.867
T40004,43.222183,0.086547,40014,0.875
T40004,43.222120,0.086575,40015,0.882
T40004,43.221477,0.086844,40016,0.957
T40004,43.220969,0.087065,40017,1.016
T40004,43.220933,0.087081,40018,1.021
T40004,43.220891,0.087098,40019,1.026
T40004,43.220423,0.087264,40020,1.079
T40004,43.220421,0.087264,40021,1.080
T40011,43.246818,0.044033,10001,0.000
T40011,43.246844,0.044379,10002,0.028
T40011,43.246914,0.045508,10003,0.120
T40011,43.246926,0.045621,10004,0.130
T40011,43.246943,0.045701,10005,0.136
T40011,43.246969,0.045807,10006,0.145
T40011,43.247014,0.045928,10007,0.157
T40011,43.247035,0.045979,10008,0.161
T40011,43.247190,0.046295,10009,0.192
T40011,43.247481,0.046966,10010,0.256
T40011,43.247045,0.047350,10011,0.313
T40011,43.246576,0.047743,10012,0.374
T40011,43.246517,0.047755,10013,0.381
T40011,43.246065,0.048020,10014,0.436
T40011,43.246065,0.048020,20001,0.436
T40011,43.246006,0.048055,20002,0.443
T40011,43.245736,0.048306,20003,0.479
T40011,43.245487,0.048569,20004,0.514
T40011,43.245347,0.048766,20005,0.536
T40011,43.245213,0.048962,20006,0.558
T40011,43.245213,0.048962,30001,0.558
T40011,43.244522,0.049967,30002,0.670
T40011,43.244398,0.050084,30003,0.687
T40011,43.244398,0.050084,40001,0.687
T40011,43.244202,0.050269,40002,0.714
T40011,43.243727,0.050917,40003,0.788
T40011,43.243649,0.051079,40004,0.804
T40011,43.243577,0.051284,40005,0.822
T40011,43.243495,0.051702,40006,0.857
T40011,43.243464,0.051887,40007,0.873
T40011,43.243444,0.052010,40008,0.883
T40011,43.243221,0.051988,40009,0.908
T40011,43.243163,0.051982,40010,0.914
T40011,43.243121,0.051978,40011,0.919
T40011,43.243121,0.051978,50001,0.919
T40011,43.241463,0.051809,50002,1.104
T40011,43.241417,0.051805,50003,1.109
T40011,43.241448,0.051143,50004,1.163
T40011,43.241170,0.051144,50005,1.194
T40011,43.241103,0.051137,50006,1.201
T40011,43.240985,0.051124,50007,1.214
T40011,43.240723,0.051114,50008,1.244
T40011,43.240668,0.051107,50009,1.250
T40011,43.240608,0.051094,50010,1.256
T40011,43.240608,0.051094,60001,1.256
T40011,43.240531,0.051079,60002,1.265
T40011,43.240432,0.051121,60003,1.277
T40011,43.240345,0.051214,60004,1.289
T40011,43.240371,0.051499,60005,1.312
T40011,43.240357,0.051543,60006,1.316
T40011,43.240338,0.051583,60007,1.320
T40011,43.240284,0.051650,60008,1.328
T40011,43.240218,0.051677,60009,1.336
T40011,43.240068,0.051675,60010,1.353
T40011,43.240020,0.051675,60011,1.358
T40011,43.240019,0.051734,60012,1.363
T40011,43.240009,0.052025,60013,1.386
T40011,43.240009,0.052025,70001,1.386
T40011,43.239980,0.052888,70002,1.456
T40011,43.239987,0.053067,70003,1.471
T40011,43.240008,0.053192,70004,1.482
T40011,43.240179,0.053660,70005,1.524
T40011,43.240179,0.053660,80001,1.524
T40011,43.240222,0.053775,80002,1.534
T40011,43.240270,0.053940,80003,1.549
T40011,43.240313,0.054175,80004,1.569
T40011,43.240319,0.054317,80005,1.580
T40011,43.240442,0.057573,80006,1.845
T40011,43.240445,0.057675,80007,1.853
T40011,43.240445,0.057675,90001,1.853
T40011,43.240454,0.057907,90002,1.872
T40011,43.240460,0.057986,90003,1.879
T40011,43.240430,0.058103,90004,1.889
T40011,43.240431,0.058410,90005,1.914
T40011,43.240431,0.058445,90006,1.917
T40011,43.240441,0.058569,90007,1.927
T40011,43.240249,0.059283,90008,1.988
T40011,43.240209,0.059380,90009,1.998
T40011,43.240116,0.059502,90010,2.012
T40011,43.239972,0.059656,90011,2.032
T40011,43.239936,0.059744,90012,2.040
T40011,43.239713,0.060058,90013,2.076
T40011,43.239642,0.060160,90014,2.087
T40011,43.239500,0.060242,90015,2.104
T40011,43.239419,0.060275,90016,2.114
T40011,43.239359,0.060299,90017,2.121
T40011,43.239308,0.060284,90018,2.127
T40011,43.239257,0.060290,90019,2.132
T40011,43.239135,0.060224,90020,2.147
T40011,43.238986,0.060145,90021,2.165
T40011,43.238868,0.059914,90022,2.188
T40011,43.238780,0.059739,90023,2.205
T40011,43.238592,0.059369,90024,2.241
T40011,43.238281,0.058778,90025,2.301
T40011,43.238281,0.058778,100001,2.301
T40011,43.238180,0.058588,100002,2.320
T40011,43.238143,0.058514,100003,2.327
T40011,43.238108,0.058447,100004,2.334
T40011,43.238088,0.058406,100005,2.338
T40011,43.237968,0.058176,100006,2.361
T40011,43.237502,0.057308,100007,2.448
T40011,43.237294,0.056895,100008,2.489
T40011,43.237210,0.056728,100009,2.505
T40011,43.236959,0.056245,100010,2.554
T40011,43.236858,0.056046,100011,2.573
T40011,43.236780,0.055824,100012,2.593
T40011,43.236687,0.055556,100013,2.617
T40011,43.236666,0.055494,100014,2.623
T40011,43.236656,0.055460,100015,2.626
T40011,43.236551,0.055249,100016,2.647
T40011,43.236538,0.055359,100017,2.656
T40011,43.236515,0.055582,100018,2.674
T40011,43.236502,0.055711,100019,2.685
T40011,43.236499,0.055738,100020,2.687
T40011,43.236469,0.056013,100021,2.709
T40011,43.236444,0.056215,100022,2.726
T40011,43.236406,0.056588,100023,2.757
T40011,43.236376,0.056879,100024,2.781
T40011,43.236376,0.056879,110001,2.781
T40011,43.236311,0.057515,110002,2.833
T40011,43.236268,0.057925,110003,2.866
T40011,43.236253,0.058072,110004,2.879
T40011,43.236240,0.058200,110005,2.889
T40011,43.236235,0.058251,110006,2.893
T40011,43.236228,0.058322,110007,2.899
T40011,43.236198,0.058596,110008,2.922
T40011,43.236194,0.058638,110009,2.925
T40011,43.236157,0.059025,110010,2.957
T40011,43.236137,0.059203,110011,2.972
T40011,43.236093,0.059649,110012,3.008
T40011,43.236083,0.059736,110013,3.015
T40011,43.236071,0.059857,110014,3.025
T40011,43.236071,0.059857,120001,3.025
T40011,43.235989,0.060685,120002,3.093
T40011,43.235965,0.060917,120003,3.112
T40011,43.235956,0.060992,120004,3.118
T40011,43.235891,0.061611,120005,3.169
T40011,43.235887,0.061658,120006,3.173
T40011,43.235833,0.062192,120007,3.217
T40011,43.235815,0.062375,120008,3.232
T40011,43.235803,0.062476,120009,3.240
T40011,43.235799,0.062519,120010,3.244
T40011,43.235726,0.063279,120011,3.306
T40011,43.235721,0.063395,120012,3.315
T40011,43.235675,0.063801,120013,3.349
T40011,43.235661,0.063948,120014,3.361
T40011,43.235657,0.063987,120015,3.364
T40011,43.235636,0.064171,120016,3.379
T40011,43.235612,0.064517,120017,3.407
T40011,43.235612,0.064517,130001,3.407
T40011,43.235605,0.064623,130002,3.416
T40011,43.235596,0.064781,130003,3.429
T40011,43.235581,0.065092,130004,3.454
T40011,43.235579,0.065140,130005,3.458
T40011,43.235570,0.065259,130006,3.468
T40011,43.235551,0.065409,130007,3.480
T40011,43.235541,0.065487,130008,3.487
T40011,43.235403,0.066673,130009,3.584
T40011,43.235313,0.067327,130010,3.638
T40011,43.235293,0.067466,130011,3.650
T40011,43.235268,0.067709,130012,3.670
T40011,43.235268,0.067709,140001,3.670
T40011,43.235254,0.067852,140002,3.682
T40011,43.235219,0.068320,140003,3.720
T40011,43.235213,0.068403,140004,3.727
T40011,43.235186,0.068730,140005,3.753
T40011,43.235152,0.068941,140006,3.771
T40011,43.235098,0.069193,140007,3.792
T40011,43.235069,0.069379,140008,3.808
T40011,43.235037,0.069714,140009,3.835
T40011,43.235037,0.069714,150001,3.835
T40011,43.235031,0.069776,150002,3.840
T40011,43.235022,0.069861,150003,3.847
T40011,43.235016,0.069980,150004,3.857
T40011,43.235008,0.070103,150005,3.867
T40011,43.235001,0.070209,150006,3.876
T40011,43.234927,0.071187,150007,3.956
T40011,43.234908,0.071316,150008,3.966
T40011,43.234883,0.071475,150009,3.980
T40011,43.234869,0.071540,150010,3.985
T40011,43.234849,0.071625,150011,3.992
T40011,43.234833,0.071672,150012,3.997
T40011,43.234802,0.071759,150013,4.005
T40011,43.234742,0.071896,150014,4.018
T40011,43.234722,0.071935,150015,4.021
T40011,43.234568,0.072214,150016,4.050
T40011,43.234363,0.072458,150017,4.080
T40011,43.234274,0.072564,150018,4.093
T40011,43.234119,0.072755,150019,4.116
T40011,43.234083,0.072826,150020,4.123
T40011,43.233884,0.073019,150021,4.151
T40011,43.233856,0.073046,150022,4.154
T40011,43.233838,0.073063,150023,4.157
T40011,43.233677,0.073187,150024,4.177
T40011,43.233548,0.073172,150025,4.192
T40011,43.233352,0.073138,150026,4.214
T40011,43.233275,0.073131,150027,4.222
T40011,43.233143,0.073129,150028,4.237
T40011,43.232996,0.073165,150029,4.253
T40011,43.232868,0.073249,150030,4.269
T40011,43.232774,0.073346,150031,4.282
T40011,43.232745,0.073380,150032,4.287
T40011,43.232685,0.073597,150033,4.306
T40011,43.232649,0.073737,150034,4.317
T40011,43.232644,0.073760,150035,4.319
T40011,43.232632,0.073809,150036,4.324
T40011,43.232622,0.073885,150037,4.330
T40011,43.232697,0.074005,150038,4.343
T40011,43.232734,0.074050,150039,4.348
T40011,43.232788,0.074088,150040,4.355
T40011,43.233053,0.074140,150041,4.385
T40011,43.233071,0.074142,150042,4.387
T40011,43.233145,0.074170,150043,4.396
T40011,43.233174,0.074179,150044,4.399
T40011,43.233302,0.074243,150045,4.414
T40011,43.233330,0.074252,150046,4.417
T40011,43.233330,0.074252,160001,4.417
T40011,43.233510,0.074311,160002,4.438
T40011,43.233555,0.074288,160003,4.443
T40011,43.233573,0.074355,160004,4.449
T40011,43.233644,0.074453,160005,4.460
T40011,43.233679,0.074534,160006,4.468
T40011,43.233667,0.074669,160007,4.479
T40011,43.233592,0.075561,160008,4.552
T40011,43.233586,0.075641,160009,4.558
T40011,43.233570,0.075862,160010,4.576
T40011,43.233570,0.075862,170001,4.576
T40011,43.233562,0.075985,170002,4.586
T40011,43.233543,0.076242,170003,4.607
T40011,43.233509,0.076731,170004,4.647
T40011,43.233500,0.076853,170005,4.657
T40011,43.233448,0.077602,170006,4.718
T40011,43.233442,0.077684,170007,4.725
T40011,43.233430,0.077779,170008,4.733
T40011,43.233394,0.078345,170009,4.779
T40011,43.233390,0.078396,170010,4.783
T40011,43.233385,0.078464,170011,4.789
T40011,43.233362,0.078805,170012,4.817
T40011,43.233362,0.078805,180001,4.817
T40011,43.233355,0.078903,180002,4.825
T40011,43.233339,0.079138,180003,4.844
T40011,43.233320,0.079432,180004,4.868
T40011,43.233298,0.079746,180005,4.894
T40011,43.233289,0.079847,180006,4.902
T40011,43.233285,0.079904,180007,4.907
T40011,43.233242,0.080459,180008,4.952
T40011,43.233214,0.080803,180009,4.980
T40011,43.233215,0.080836,180010,4.983
T40011,43.233238,0.081376,180011,5.027
T40011,43.233238,0.081392,180012,5.028
T40011,43.233256,0.081766,180013,5.059
T40011,43.233256,0.081766,190001,5.059
T40011,43.233267,0.081992,190002,5.077
T40011,43.233271,0.082040,190003,5.081
T40011,43.233281,0.082170,190004,5.091
T40011,43.233284,0.082247,190005,5.098
T40011,43.233270,0.082483,190006,5.117
T40011,43.233250,0.082859,190007,5.148
T40011,43.233257,0.082956,190008,5.155
T40011,43.233250,0.083062,190009,5.164
T40011,43.233205,0.083674,190010,5.214
T40011,43.233189,0.083803,190011,5.225
T40011,43.233167,0.083899,190012,5.233
T40011,43.233125,0.084100,190013,5.250
T40011,43.233125,0.084100,200001,5.250
T40011,43.233110,0.084173,200002,5.256
T40011,43.233000,0.084710,200003,5.301
T40011,43.232907,0.085129,200004,5.337
T40011,43.232821,0.085536,200005,5.372
T40011,43.232794,0.085668,200006,5.383
T40011,43.232779,0.085734,200007,5.388
T40011,43.232770,0.085849,200008,5.398
T40011,43.232773,0.085972,200009,5.408
T40011,43.232781,0.086023,200010,5.412
T40011,43.232803,0.086202,200011,5.427
T40011,43.232827,0.086351,200012,5.439
T40011,43.232868,0.086609,200013,5.460
T40011,43.232889,0.086750,200014,5.472
T40011,43.232829,0.086825,200015,5.481
T40011,43.232660,0.087135,200016,5.513
T40011,43.232629,0.087241,200017,5.522
T40011,43.232604,0.087278,200018,5.526
T40011,43.232562,0.087314,200019,5.532
T40011,43.232302,0.087401,200020,5.561
T40011,43.232225,0.087395,200021,5.570
T40011,43.232151,0.087377,200022,5.578
T40011,43.232096,0.087402,200023,5.585
T40011,43.231987,0.087446,200024,5.597
T40011,43.231953,0.087454,200025,5.601
T40011,43.231923,0.087455,200026,5.604
T40011,43.231897,0.087449,200027,5.607
T40011,43.231848,0.087436,200028,5.613
T40011,43.231696,0.087371,200029,5.631
T40011,43.231632,0.087335,200030,5.638
T40011,43.231588,0.087304,200031,5.644
T40011,43.231568,0.087265,200032,5.648
T40011,43.231558,0.087255,200033,5.649
T40011,43.231542,0.087238,200034,5.651
T40011,43.231520,0.087226,200035,5.654
T40011,43.231496,0.087222,200036,5.657
T40011,43.231461,0.087229,200037,5.660
T40011,43.231430,0.087251,200038,5.664
T40011,43.231406,0.087286,200039,5.668
T40011,43.231394,0.087318,200040,5.671
T40011,43.231389,0.087354,200041,5.674
T40011,43.231390,0.087391,200042,5.677
T40011,43.231325,0.087418,200043,5.685
T40011,43.231134,0.087474,200044,5.706
T40011,43.231053,0.087526,200045,5.716
T40011,43.230665,0.087636,200046,5.760
T40011,43.230665,0.087636,210001,5.760
T40011,43.230054,0.087807,210002,5.830
T40011,43.230023,0.087816,210003,5.833
T40011,43.229785,0.087887,210004,5.860
T40011,43.229712,0.087909,210005,5.869
T40011,43.229532,0.088003,210006,5.890
T40011,43.229373,0.088097,210007,5.909
T40011,43.229135,0.088273,210008,5.939
T40011,43.229046,0.088351,210009,5.951
T40011,43.228898,0.088389,210010,5.968
T40011,43.228825,0.088320,210011,5.978
T40011,43.228742,0.088286,210012,5.987
T40011,43.228686,0.088283,210013,5.994
T40011,43.228631,0.088297,210014,6.000
T40011,43.228580,0.088326,210015,6.006
T40011,43.228507,0.088401,210016,6.016
T40011,43.228457,0.088503,210017,6.026
T40011,43.228434,0.088622,210018,6.036
T40011,43.228350,0.088773,210019,6.051
T40011,43.228299,0.088825,210020,6.058
T40011,43.228246,0.088866,210021,6.065
T40011,43.227890,0.089150,210022,6.111
T40011,43.227847,0.089176,210023,6.116
T40011,43.227847,0.089176,220001,6.116
T40011,43.227406,0.089451,220002,6.170
T40011,43.227336,0.089482,220003,6.178
T40011,43.226542,0.089847,220004,6.271
T40011,43.226444,0.089884,220005,6.283
T40011,43.226006,0.089984,220006,6.332
T40011,43.225874,0.090039,220007,6.347
T40011,43.225778,0.090086,220008,6.359
T40011,43.225707,0.090134,220009,6.368
T40011,43.225707,0.090134,230001,6.368
T40011,43.225331,0.090388,230002,6.414
T40011,43.224725,0.090660,230003,6.485
T40011,43.224268,0.090851,230004,6.538
T40011,43.224149,0.090905,230005,6.552
T40011,43.224149,0.090905,240001,6.552
T40011,43.223702,0.091110,240002,6.605
T40011,43.223590,0.091138,240003,6.617
T40011,43.223279,0.091221,240004,6.652
T40011,43.223137,0.091221,240005,6.668
T40011,43.223101,0.091161,240006,6.675
T40011,43.223056,0.091117,240007,6.681
T40011,43.223004,0.091088,240008,6.687
T40011,43.222901,0.090873,240009,6.708
T40011,43.222852,0.090758,240010,6.719
T40011,43.222823,0.090690,240011,6.725
T40011,43.222823,0.090690,250001,6.725
T40011,43.222808,0.090654,250002,6.729
T40011,43.222793,0.090637,250003,6.731
T40011,43.222772,0.090632,250004,6.733
T40011,43.222771,0.090612,250005,6.735
T40011,43.222768,0.090571,250006,6.738
T40011,43.222746,0.090283,250007,6.762
T40011,43.222752,0.090030,250008,6.782
T40011,43.222769,0.089857,250009,6.796
T40011,43.222799,0.089675,250010,6.811
T40011,43.222864,0.089310,250011,6.842
T40011,43.222935,0.088942,250012,6.873
T40011,43.222978,0.088720,250013,6.891
T40011,43.223018,0.088512,250014,6.909
T40011,43.223052,0.088338,250015,6.924
T40011,43.223052,0.088338,260001,6.924
T40011,43.223073,0.088228,260002,6.933
T40011,43.223096,0.088111,260003,6.943
T40011,43.223263,0.087247,260004,7.015
T40011,43.223429,0.086384,260005,7.088
T40011,43.223448,0.086284,260006,7.096
T40011,43.223399,0.086266,260007,7.102
T40011,43.223161,0.086177,260008,7.130
T40011,43.223117,0.086175,260009,7.134
T40011,43.223069,0.086174,260010,7.140
T40011,43.223014,0.086198,260011,7.146
T40011,43.222903,0.086237,260012,7.159
T40011,43.222257,0.086520,260013,7.234
T40011,43.222183,0.086547,260014,7.243
T40011,43.222120,0.086575,260015,7.250
T40011,43.221477,0.086844,260016,7.325
T40011,43.220969,0.087065,260017,7.384
T40011,43.220933,0.087081,260018,7.388
T40011,43.220891,0.087098,260019,7.393
T40011,43.220423,0.087264,260020,7.447
T40011,43.220421,0.087264,260021,7.447
T40012,43.220421,0.087264,10001,0.000
T40012,43.220110,0.087397,10002,0.036
T40012,43.220045,0.087420,10003,0.044
T40012,43.219952,0.087449,10004,0.054
T40012,43.219866,0.087436,10005,0.064
T40012,43.219824,0.087431,10006,0.069
T40012,43.219790,0.087426,10007,0.072
T40012,43.219715,0.087417,10008,0.081
T40012,43.219671,0.087386,10009,0.086
T40012,43.219604,0.087212,10010,0.102
T40012,43.219527,0.086667,10011,0.147
T40012,43.219420,0.085925,10012,0.209
T40012,43.219417,0.085898,10013,0.211
T40012,43.219263,0.084860,10014,0.297
T40012,43.219245,0.084566,10015,0.321
T40012,43.219216,0.084345,10016,0.339
T40012,43.219181,0.084074,10017,0.362
T40012,43.219179,0.084033,10018,0.365
T40012,43.219181,0.083984,10019,0.369
T40012,43.219185,0.083917,10020,0.374
T40012,43.219198,0.083898,10021,0.377
T40012,43.219217,0.083863,10022,0.380
T40012,43.219242,0.083843,10023,0.383
T40012,43.219268,0.083837,10024,0.386
T40012,43.219313,0.083838,10025,0.391
T40012,43.219356,0.083853,10026,0.396
T40012,43.219389,0.083890,10027,0.401
T40012,43.219421,0.083946,10028,0.407
T40012,43.219472,0.084005,10029,0.414
T40012,43.219574,0.084247,10030,0.437
T40012,43.219659,0.084415,10031,0.454
T40012,43.219733,0.084505,10032,0.465
T40012,43.219794,0.084550,10033,0.472
T40012,43.219874,0.084581,10034,0.482
T40012,43.219960,0.084596,10035,0.491
T40012,43.220081,0.084605,10036,0.505
T40012,43.220081,0.084605,20001,0.505
T40012,43.220426,0.084632,20002,0.543
T40012,43.220724,0.084649,20003,0.576
T40012,43.221202,0.084699,20004,0.629
T40012,43.221436,0.084713,20005,0.656
T40012,43.221909,0.084740,20006,0.708
T40012,43.221946,0.084741,20007,0.712
T40012,43.221972,0.084743,20008,0.715
T40012,43.222008,0.084744,20009,0.719
T40012,43.222265,0.084761,20010,0.748
T40012,43.222733,0.084783,20011,0.800
T40012,43.222768,0.084785,20012,0.804
T40012,43.222824,0.084789,20013,0.810
T40012,43.223124,0.084807,20014,0.843
T40012,43.223272,0.084814,20015,0.860
T40012,43.223424,0.084800,20016,0.877
T40012,43.223673,0.084755,20017,0.905
T40012,43.223751,0.084735,20018,0.913
T40012,43.223816,0.084716,20019,0.921
T40012,43.224523,0.084472,20020,1.002
T40012,43.224590,0.084449,20021,1.010
T40012,43.225027,0.084239,20022,1.061
T40012,43.225125,0.084197,20023,1.073
T40012,43.225337,0.084121,20024,1.097
T40012,43.225337,0.084121,30001,1.097
T40012,43.225383,0.084104,30002,1.102
T40012,43.225581,0.084033,30003,1.125
T40012,43.225756,0.083970,30004,1.145
T40012,43.225882,0.083933,30005,1.159
T40012,43.225958,0.083911,30006,1.168
T40012,43.226759,0.083810,30007,1.257
T40012,43.226811,0.083804,30008,1.263
T40012,43.226908,0.083792,30009,1.274
T40012,43.227204,0.083747,30010,1.307
T40012,43.227356,0.083721,30011,1.324
T40012,43.227502,0.083679,30012,1.341
T40012,43.227746,0.083597,30013,1.369
T40012,43.227828,0.083553,30014,1.378
T40012,43.228197,0.083360,30015,1.422
T40012,43.228443,0.083251,30016,1.451
T40012,43.228638,0.083149,30017,1.474
T40012,43.228663,0.083137,30018,1.477
T40012,43.228814,0.083077,30019,1.494
T40012,43.228895,0.083041,30020,1.504
T40012,43.228949,0.083016,30021,1.510
T40012,43.229214,0.082893,30022,1.542
T40012,43.229452,0.082780,30023,1.569
T40012,43.229573,0.082719,30024,1.584
T40012,43.229573,0.082719,40001,1.584
T40012,43.229650,0.082679,40002,1.593
T40012,43.229757,0.082625,40003,1.606
T40012,43.230023,0.082489,40004,1.637
T40012,43.230366,0.082313,40005,1.678
T40012,43.230430,0.082280,40006,1.686
T40012,43.230802,0.082099,40007,1.730
T40012,43.230786,0.081995,40008,1.738
T40012,43.230780,0.081959,40009,1.741
T40012,43.230750,0.081795,40010,1.755
T40012,43.230713,0.081595,40011,1.772
T40012,43.230610,0.081037,40012,1.819
T40012,43.230610,0.081037,50001,1.819
T40012,43.230573,0.080842,50002,1.835
T40012,43.230553,0.080735,50003,1.844
T40012,43.230527,0.080652,50004,1.851
T40012,43.230484,0.080434,50005,1.870
T40012,43.230339,0.079637,50006,1.936
T40012,43.230336,0.079561,50007,1.942
T40012,43.230329,0.079521,50008,1.946
T40012,43.230279,0.079216,50009,1.971
T40012,43.230234,0.078935,50010,1.995
T40012,43.230219,0.078841,50011,2.002
T40012,43.230201,0.078736,50012,2.011
T40012,43.230152,0.078459,50013,2.034
T40012,43.230140,0.078388,50014,2.040
T40012,43.230139,0.078371,50015,2.042
T40012,43.230130,0.078220,50016,2.054
T40012,43.230136,0.078073,50017,2.066
T40012,43.230138,0.078057,50018,2.067
T40012,43.230142,0.077991,50019,2.073
T40012,43.230166,0.077749,50020,2.093
T40012,43.230166,0.077749,60001,2.093
T40012,43.230261,0.076784,60002,2.172
T40012,43.230273,0.076685,60003,2.180
T40012,43.230305,0.076374,60004,2.205
T40012,43.230377,0.075666,60005,2.264
T40012,43.230384,0.075609,60006,2.268
T40012,43.230397,0.075512,60007,2.276
T40012,43.230459,0.074828,60008,2.332
T40012,43.230516,0.074311,60009,2.375
T40012,43.230522,0.074251,60010,2.380
T40012,43.230524,0.074141,60011,2.389
T40012,43.230508,0.074026,60012,2.398
T40012,43.230509,0.073945,60013,2.405
T40012,43.230539,0.073643,60014,2.429
T40012,43.230539,0.073643,70001,2.429
T40012,43.230554,0.073499,70002,2.441
T40012,43.230560,0.073446,70003,2.446
T40012,43.230574,0.073318,70004,2.456
T40012,43.230627,0.073327,70005,2.462
T40012,43.230664,0.073334,70006,2.466
T40012,43.230699,0.073341,70007,2.470
T40012,43.230710,0.073343,70008,2.472
T40012,43.230919,0.073384,70009,2.495
T40012,43.231506,0.073498,70010,2.561
T40012,43.231558,0.073510,70011,2.567
T40012,43.231616,0.073521,70012,2.573
T40012,43.231861,0.073574,70013,2.601
T40012,43.232121,0.073624,70014,2.630
T40012,43.232438,0.073687,70015,2.666
T40012,43.232477,0.073706,70016,2.670
T40012,43.232523,0.073753,70017,2.677
T40012,43.232537,0.073779,70018,2.679
T40012,43.232622,0.073885,70019,2.692
T40012,43.232697,0.074005,70020,2.705
T40012,43.232734,0.074050,70021,2.711
T40012,43.232788,0.074088,70022,2.717
T40012,43.233053,0.074140,70023,2.747
T40012,43.233071,0.074142,70024,2.749
T40012,43.233145,0.074170,70025,2.758
T40012,43.233174,0.074179,70026,2.761
T40012,43.233302,0.074243,70027,2.776
T40012,43.233510,0.074311,70028,2.800
T40012,43.233555,0.074288,70029,2.805
T40012,43.233578,0.074143,70030,2.817
T40012,43.233666,0.073536,70031,2.868
T40012,43.233666,0.073536,80001,2.868
T40012,43.233703,0.073282,80002,2.889
T40012,43.233701,0.073271,80003,2.890
T40012,43.233677,0.073187,80004,2.897
T40012,43.233838,0.073063,80005,2.917
T40012,43.233856,0.073046,80006,2.920
T40012,43.233884,0.073019,80007,2.924
T40012,43.234083,0.072826,80008,2.951
T40012,43.234119,0.072755,80009,2.958
T40012,43.234274,0.072564,80010,2.981
T40012,43.234363,0.072458,80011,2.994
T40012,43.234568,0.072214,80012,3.024
T40012,43.234722,0.071935,80013,3.053
T40012,43.234742,0.071896,80014,3.057
T40012,43.234802,0.071759,80015,3.070
T40012,43.234833,0.071672,80016,3.078
T40012,43.234849,0.071625,80017,3.082
T40012,43.234869,0.071540,80018,3.089
T40012,43.234883,0.071475,80019,3.095
T40012,43.234908,0.071316,80020,3.108
T40012,43.234927,0.071187,80021,3.118
T40012,43.235001,0.070209,80022,3.198
T40012,43.235008,0.070103,80023,3.207
T40012,43.235016,0.069980,80024,3.217
T40012,43.235022,0.069861,80025,3.227
T40012,43.235031,0.069776,80026,3.234
T40012,43.235069,0.069379,80027,3.266
T40012,43.235077,0.069328,80028,3.271
T40012,43.235077,0.069328,90001,3.271
T40012,43.235098,0.069193,90002,3.282
T40012,43.235152,0.068941,90003,3.303
T40012,43.235186,0.068730,90004,3.321
T40012,43.235213,0.068403,90005,3.348
T40012,43.235219,0.068320,90006,3.354
T40012,43.235254,0.067852,90007,3.393
T40012,43.235293,0.067466,90008,3.424
T40012,43.235313,0.067327,90009,3.436
T40012,43.235349,0.067065,90010,3.458
T40012,43.235349,0.067065,100001,3.458
T40012,43.235403,0.066673,100002,3.490
T40012,43.235541,0.065487,100003,3.587
T40012,43.235551,0.065409,100004,3.594
T40012,43.235570,0.065259,100005,3.606
T40012,43.235579,0.065140,100006,3.616
T40012,43.235581,0.065092,100007,3.620
T40012,43.235596,0.064781,100008,3.645
T40012,43.235605,0.064623,100009,3.658
T40012,43.235613,0.064513,100010,3.667
T40012,43.235613,0.064513,110001,3.667
T40012,43.235636,0.064171,110002,3.695
T40012,43.235657,0.063987,110003,3.710
T40012,43.235661,0.063948,110004,3.713
T40012,43.235675,0.063801,110005,3.725
T40012,43.235721,0.063395,110006,3.759
T40012,43.235726,0.063279,110007,3.768
T40012,43.235799,0.062519,110008,3.831
T40012,43.235803,0.062476,110009,3.834
T40012,43.235815,0.062375,110010,3.842
T40012,43.235833,0.062192,110011,3.857
T40012,43.235887,0.061658,110012,3.901
T40012,43.235891,0.061611,110013,3.905
T40012,43.235956,0.060992,110014,3.956
T40012,43.235965,0.060917,110015,3.962
T40012,43.235989,0.060685,110016,3.981
T40012,43.236083,0.059736,110017,4.059
T40012,43.236093,0.059649,110018,4.066
T40012,43.236122,0.059348,110019,4.091
T40012,43.236122,0.059348,120001,4.091
T40012,43.236137,0.059203,120002,4.103
T40012,43.236157,0.059025,120003,4.117
T40012,43.236194,0.058638,120004,4.149
T40012,43.236198,0.058596,120005,4.153
T40012,43.236228,0.058322,120006,4.175
T40012,43.236235,0.058251,120007,4.181
T40012,43.236240,0.058200,120008,4.185
T40012,43.236253,0.058072,120009,4.196
T40012,43.236268,0.057925,120010,4.208
T40012,43.236296,0.057659,120011,4.230
T40012,43.236296,0.057659,130001,4.230
T40012,43.236311,0.057515,130002,4.242
T40012,43.236406,0.056588,130003,4.318
T40012,43.236444,0.056215,130004,4.348
T40012,43.236469,0.056013,130005,4.365
T40012,43.236512,0.055945,130006,4.372
T40012,43.236568,0.055867,130007,4.381
T40012,43.236592,0.055849,130008,4.384
T40012,43.236626,0.055836,130009,4.388
T40012,43.236654,0.055831,130010,4.391
T40012,43.236701,0.055840,130011,4.397
T40012,43.236858,0.056046,130012,4.421
T40012,43.236959,0.056245,130013,4.441
T40012,43.237210,0.056728,130014,4.489
T40012,43.237294,0.056895,130015,4.505
T40012,43.237502,0.057308,130016,4.546
T40012,43.237968,0.058176,130017,4.633
T40012,43.238088,0.058406,130018,4.656
T40012,43.238108,0.058447,130019,4.660
T40012,43.238143,0.058514,130020,4.667
T40012,43.238180,0.058588,130021,4.674
T40012,43.238232,0.058688,130022,4.684
T40012,43.238232,0.058688,140001,4.684
T40012,43.238592,0.059369,140002,4.753
T40012,43.238780,0.059739,140003,4.789
T40012,43.238868,0.059914,140004,4.807
T40012,43.238986,0.060145,140005,4.830
T40012,43.239110,0.060435,140006,4.857
T40012,43.239135,0.060495,140007,4.862
T40012,43.239138,0.060555,140008,4.867
T40012,43.239152,0.060612,140009,4.872
T40012,43.239178,0.060663,140010,4.877
T40012,43.239213,0.060700,140011,4.882
T40012,43.239262,0.060730,140012,4.888
T40012,43.239315,0.060734,140013,4.894
T40012,43.239367,0.060715,140014,4.900
T40012,43.239412,0.060674,140015,4.906
T40012,43.239435,0.060638,140016,4.910
T40012,43.239451,0.060596,140017,4.914
T40012,43.239461,0.060551,140018,4.918
T40012,43.239464,0.060503,140019,4.921
T40012,43.239554,0.060350,140020,4.937
T40012,43.239642,0.060160,140021,4.956
T40012,43.239713,0.060058,140022,4.967
T40012,43.239936,0.059744,140023,5.003
T40012,43.240009,0.059712,140024,5.011
T40012,43.240148,0.059558,140025,5.031
T40012,43.240253,0.059410,140026,5.048
T40012,43.240294,0.059309,140027,5.057
T40012,43.240344,0.059147,140028,5.072
T40012,43.240469,0.058698,140029,5.111
T40012,43.240492,0.058622,140030,5.117
T40012,43.240516,0.058526,140031,5.125
T40012,43.240513,0.058440,140032,5.133
T40012,43.240496,0.058155,140033,5.156
T40012,43.240460,0.057986,140034,5.170
T40012,43.240454,0.057907,140035,5.176
T40012,43.240442,0.057573,140036,5.204
T40012,43.240428,0.057191,140037,5.235
T40012,43.240428,0.057191,150001,5.235
T40012,43.240319,0.054317,150002,5.469
T40012,43.240314,0.054200,150003,5.478
T40012,43.240314,0.054200,160001,5.478
T40012,43.240313,0.054175,160002,5.480
T40012,43.240270,0.053940,160003,5.500
T40012,43.240222,0.053775,160004,5.514
T40012,43.240008,0.053192,160005,5.567
T40012,43.239987,0.053067,160006,5.578
T40012,43.239980,0.052888,160007,5.592
T40012,43.240009,0.052020,160008,5.663
T40012,43.240009,0.052020,170001,5.663
T40012,43.240019,0.051734,170002,5.686
T40012,43.240020,0.051675,170003,5.691
T40012,43.240068,0.051675,170004,5.696
T40012,43.240218,0.051677,170005,5.713
T40012,43.240284,0.051650,170006,5.720
T40012,43.240338,0.051583,170007,5.729
T40012,43.240357,0.051543,170008,5.732
T40012,43.240371,0.051499,170009,5.736
T40012,43.240411,0.051423,170010,5.744
T40012,43.240457,0.051281,170011,5.757
T40012,43.240506,0.051210,170012,5.765
T40012,43.240564,0.051173,170013,5.772
T40012,43.240668,0.051107,170014,5.785
T40012,43.240723,0.051114,170015,5.791
T40012,43.240895,0.051120,170016,5.810
T40012,43.240895,0.051120,180001,5.810
T40012,43.240985,0.051124,180002,5.820
T40012,43.241103,0.051137,180003,5.833
T40012,43.241170,0.051144,180004,5.840
T40012,43.241448,0.051143,180005,5.871
T40012,43.241417,0.051805,180006,5.925
T40012,43.241463,0.051809,180007,5.930
T40012,43.243122,0.051978,180008,6.115
T40012,43.243122,0.051978,190001,6.115
T40012,43.243163,0.051982,190002,6.120
T40012,43.243221,0.051988,190003,6.126
T40012,43.243444,0.052010,190004,6.151
T40012,43.243464,0.051887,190005,6.161
T40012,43.243495,0.051702,190006,6.177
T40012,43.243577,0.051284,190007,6.212
T40012,43.243649,0.051079,190008,6.230
T40012,43.243727,0.050917,190009,6.246
T40012,43.244202,0.050269,190010,6.321
T40012,43.244429,0.050054,190011,6.351
T40012,43.244429,0.050054,200001,6.351
T40012,43.244522,0.049967,200002,6.364
T40012,43.245206,0.048972,200003,6.475
T40012,43.245206,0.048972,210001,6.475
T40012,43.245347,0.048766,210002,6.498
T40012,43.245487,0.048569,210003,6.520
T40012,43.245736,0.048306,210004,6.555
T40012,43.246006,0.048055,210005,6.591
T40012,43.246325,0.047868,210006,6.630
T40012,43.246325,0.047868,220001,6.630
T40012,43.246517,0.047755,220002,6.653
T40012,43.246576,0.047743,220003,6.660
T40012,43.247045,0.047350,220004,6.721
T40012,43.247481,0.046966,220005,6.779
T40012,43.247190,0.046295,220006,6.842
T40012,43.247035,0.045979,220007,6.873
T40012,43.247014,0.045928,220008,6.878
T40012,43.246969,0.045807,220009,6.889
T40012,43.246943,0.045701,220010,6.898
T40012,43.246926,0.045621,220011,6.904
T40012,43.246914,0.045508,220012,6.914
T40012,43.246844,0.044387,220013,7.005
T40013,43.246818,0.044033,10001,0.000
T40013,43.246844,0.044379,10002,0.028
T40013,43.246914,0.045508,10003,0.120
T40013,43.246926,0.045621,10004,0.130
T40013,43.246943,0.045701,10005,0.136
T40013,43.246969,0.045807,10006,0.145
T40013,43.247014,0.045928,10007,0.157
T40013,43.247035,0.045979,10008,0.161
T40013,43.247190,0.046295,10009,0.192
T40013,43.247481,0.046966,10010,0.256
T40013,43.247045,0.047350,10011,0.313
T40013,43.246576,0.047743,10012,0.374
T40013,43.246517,0.047755,10013,0.381
T40013,43.246065,0.048020,10014,0.436
T40013,43.246065,0.048020,20001,0.436
T40013,43.246006,0.048055,20002,0.443
T40013,43.245736,0.048306,20003,0.479
T40013,43.245487,0.048569,20004,0.514
T40013,43.245347,0.048766,20005,0.536
T40013,43.245213,0.048962,20006,0.558
T40013,43.245213,0.048962,30001,0.558
T40013,43.244522,0.049967,30002,0.670
T40013,43.244398,0.050084,30003,0.687
T40013,43.244398,0.050084,40001,0.687
T40013,43.244202,0.050269,40002,0.714
T40013,43.243727,0.050917,40003,0.788
T40013,43.243649,0.051079,40004,0.804
T40013,43.243577,0.051284,40005,0.822
T40013,43.243495,0.051702,40006,0.857
T40013,43.243464,0.051887,40007,0.873
T40013,43.243444,0.052010,40008,0.883
T40013,43.243221,0.051988,40009,0.908
T40013,43.243163,0.051982,40010,0.914
T40013,43.243121,0.051978,40011,0.919
T40013,43.243121,0.051978,50001,0.919
T40013,43.241463,0.051809,50002,1.104
T40013,43.241417,0.051805,50003,1.109
T40013,43.241448,0.051143,50004,1.163
T40013,43.241170,0.051144,50005,1.194
T40013,43.241103,0.051137,50006,1.201
T40013,43.240985,0.051124,50007,1.214
T40013,43.240723,0.051114,50008,1.244
T40013,43.240668,0.051107,50009,1.250
T40013,43.240608,0.051094,50010,1.256
T40013,43.240608,0.051094,60001,1.256
T40013,43.240531,0.051079,60002,1.265
T40013,43.240432,0.051121,60003,1.277
T40013,43.240345,0.051214,60004,1.289
T40013,43.240371,0.051499,60005,1.312
T40013,43.240357,0.051543,60006,1.316
T40013,43.240338,0.051583,60007,1.320
T40013,43.240284,0.051650,60008,1.328
T40013,43.240218,0.051677,60009,1.336
T40013,43.240068,0.051675,60010,1.353
T40013,43.240020,0.051675,60011,1.358
T40013,43.240019,0.051734,60012,1.363
T40013,43.240009,0.052025,60013,1.386
T40013,43.240009,0.052025,70001,1.386
T40013,43.239980,0.052888,70002,1.456
T40013,43.239987,0.053067,70003,1.471
T40013,43.240008,0.053192,70004,1.482
T40013,43.240179,0.053660,70005,1.524
T40013,43.240179,0.053660,80001,1.524
T40013,43.240222,0.053775,80002,1.534
T40013,43.240270,0.053940,80003,1.549
T40013,43.240313,0.054175,80004,1.569
T40013,43.240319,0.054317,80005,1.580
T40013,43.240442,0.057573,80006,1.845
T40013,43.240445,0.057675,80007,1.853
T40013,43.240445,0.057675,90001,1.853
T40013,43.240454,0.057907,90002,1.872
T40013,43.240460,0.057986,90003,1.879
T40013,43.240430,0.058103,90004,1.889
T40013,43.240431,0.058410,90005,1.914
T40013,43.240431,0.058445,90006,1.917
T40013,43.240441,0.058569,90007,1.927
T40013,43.240249,0.059283,90008,1.988
T40013,43.240209,0.059380,90009,1.998
T40013,43.240116,0.059502,90010,2.012
T40013,43.239972,0.059656,90011,2.032
T40013,43.239936,0.059744,90012,2.040
T40013,43.239713,0.060058,90013,2.076
T40013,43.239642,0.060160,90014,2.087
T40013,43.239500,0.060242,90015,2.104
T40013,43.239419,0.060275,90016,2.114
T40013,43.239359,0.060299,90017,2.121
T40013,43.239308,0.060284,90018,2.127
T40013,43.239257,0.060290,90019,2.132
T40013,43.239135,0.060224,90020,2.147
T40013,43.238986,0.060145,90021,2.165
T40013,43.238868,0.059914,90022,2.188
T40013,43.238780,0.059739,90023,2.205
T40013,43.238592,0.059369,90024,2.241
T40013,43.238281,0.058778,90025,2.301
T40013,43.238281,0.058778,100001,2.301
T40013,43.238180,0.058588,100002,2.320
T40013,43.238143,0.058514,100003,2.327
T40013,43.238108,0.058447,100004,2.334
T40013,43.238088,0.058406,100005,2.338
T40013,43.237968,0.058176,100006,2.361
T40013,43.237502,0.057308,100007,2.448
T40013,43.237294,0.056895,100008,2.489
T40013,43.237210,0.056728,100009,2.505
T40013,43.236959,0.056245,100010,2.554
T40013,43.236858,0.056046,100011,2.573
T40013,43.236780,0.055824,100012,2.593
T40013,43.236687,0.055556,100013,2.617
T40013,43.236666,0.055494,100014,2.623
T40013,43.236656,0.055460,100015,2.626
T40013,43.236551,0.055249,100016,2.647
T40013,43.236538,0.055359,100017,2.656
T40013,43.236515,0.055582,100018,2.674
T40013,43.236502,0.055711,100019,2.685
T40013,43.236499,0.055738,100020,2.687
T40013,43.236469,0.056013,100021,2.709
T40013,43.236444,0.056215,100022,2.726
T40013,43.236406,0.056588,100023,2.757
T40013,43.236376,0.056879,100024,2.781
T40013,43.236376,0.056879,110001,2.781
T40013,43.236311,0.057515,110002,2.833
T40013,43.236268,0.057925,110003,2.866
T40013,43.236253,0.058072,110004,2.879
T40013,43.236240,0.058200,110005,2.889
T40013,43.236235,0.058251,110006,2.893
T40013,43.236228,0.058322,110007,2.899
T40013,43.236198,0.058596,110008,2.922
T40013,43.236194,0.058638,110009,2.925
T40013,43.236157,0.059025,110010,2.957
T40013,43.236137,0.059203,110011,2.972
T40013,43.236093,0.059649,110012,3.008
T40013,43.236083,0.059736,110013,3.015
T40013,43.236071,0.059857,110014,3.025
T40013,43.236071,0.059857,120001,3.025
T40013,43.235989,0.060685,120002,3.093
T40013,43.235965,0.060917,120003,3.112
T40013,43.235956,0.060992,120004,3.118
T40013,43.235891,0.061611,120005,3.169
T40013,43.235887,0.061658,120006,3.173
T40013,43.235833,0.062192,120007,3.217
T40013,43.235815,0.062375,120008,3.232
T40013,43.235803,0.062476,120009,3.240
T40013,43.235799,0.062519,120010,3.244
T40013,43.235726,0.063279,120011,3.306
T40013,43.235721,0.063395,120012,3.315
T40013,43.235675,0.063801,120013,3.349
T40013,43.235661,0.063948,120014,3.361
T40013,43.235657,0.063987,120015,3.364
T40013,43.235636,0.064171,120016,3.379
T40013,43.235612,0.064517,120017,3.407
T40013,43.235612,0.064517,130001,3.407
T40013,43.235605,0.064623,130002,3.416
T40013,43.235596,0.064781,130003,3.429
T40013,43.235581,0.065092,130004,3.454
T40013,43.235579,0.065140,130005,3.458
T40013,43.235570,0.065259,130006,3.468
T40013,43.235551,0.065409,130007,3.480
T40013,43.235541,0.065487,130008,3.487
T40013,43.235403,0.066673,130009,3.584
T40013,43.235313,0.067327,130010,3.638
T40013,43.235293,0.067466,130011,3.650
T40013,43.235268,0.067709,130012,3.670
T40013,43.235268,0.067709,140001,3.670
T40013,43.235254,0.067852,140002,3.682
T40013,43.235219,0.068320,140003,3.720
T40013,43.235213,0.068403,140004,3.727
T40013,43.235186,0.068730,140005,3.753
T40013,43.235152,0.068941,140006,3.771
T40013,43.235098,0.069193,140007,3.792
T40013,43.235069,0.069379,140008,3.808
T40013,43.235037,0.069714,140009,3.835
T40013,43.235037,0.069714,150001,3.835
T40013,43.235031,0.069776,150002,3.840
T40013,43.235022,0.069861,150003,3.847
T40013,43.235016,0.069980,150004,3.857
T40013,43.235008,0.070103,150005,3.867
T40013,43.235001,0.070209,150006,3.876
T40013,43.234927,0.071187,150007,3.956
T40013,43.234908,0.071316,150008,3.966
T40013,43.234883,0.071475,150009,3.980
T40013,43.234869,0.071540,150010,3.985
T40013,43.234849,0.071625,150011,3.992
T40013,43.234833,0.071672,150012,3.997
T40013,43.234802,0.071759,150013,4.005
T40013,43.234742,0.071896,150014,4.018
T40013,43.234722,0.071935,150015,4.021
T40013,43.234568,0.072214,150016,4.050
T40013,43.234363,0.072458,150017,4.080
T40013,43.234274,0.072564,150018,4.093
T40013,43.234119,0.072755,150019,4.116
T40013,43.234083,0.072826,150020,4.123
T40013,43.233884,0.073019,150021,4.151
T40013,43.233856,0.073046,150022,4.154
T40013,43.233838,0.073063,150023,4.157
T40013,43.233677,0.073187,150024,4.177
T40013,43.233548,0.073172,150025,4.192
T40013,43.233352,0.073138,150026,4.214
T40013,43.233275,0.073131,150027,4.222
T40013,43.233143,0.073129,150028,4.237
T40013,43.232996,0.073165,150029,4.253
T40013,43.232868,0.073249,150030,4.269
T40013,43.232774,0.073346,150031,4.282
T40013,43.232745,0.073380,150032,4.287
T40013,43.232685,0.073597,150033,4.306
T40013,43.232649,0.073737,150034,4.317
T40013,43.232644,0.073760,150035,4.319
T40013,43.232632,0.073809,150036,4.324
T40013,43.232622,0.073885,150037,4.330
T40013,43.232697,0.074005,150038,4.343
T40013,43.232734,0.074050,150039,4.348
T40013,43.232788,0.074088,150040,4.355
T40013,43.233053,0.074140,150041,4.385
T40013,43.233071,0.074142,150042,4.387
T40013,43.233145,0.074170,150043,4.396
T40013,43.233174,0.074179,150044,4.399
T40013,43.233302,0.074243,150045,4.414
T40013,43.233330,0.074252,150046,4.417
T40013,43.233330,0.074252,160001,4.417
T40013,43.233510,0.074311,160002,4.438
T40013,43.233555,0.074288,160003,4.443
T40013,43.233573,0.074355,160004,4.449
T40013,43.233644,0.074453,160005,4.460
T40013,43.233679,0.074534,160006,4.468
T40013,43.233667,0.074669,160007,4.479
T40013,43.233592,0.075561,160008,4.552
T40013,43.233586,0.075641,160009,4.558
T40013,43.233570,0.075862,160010,4.576
T40013,43.233570,0.075862,170001,4.576
T40013,43.233562,0.075985,170002,4.586
T40013,43.233543,0.076242,170003,4.607
T40013,43.233509,0.076731,170004,4.647
T40013,43.233500,0.076853,170005,4.657
T40013,43.233448,0.077602,170006,4.718
T40013,43.233442,0.077684,170007,4.725
T40013,43.233430,0.077779,170008,4.733
T40013,43.233394,0.078345,170009,4.779
T40013,43.233390,0.078396,170010,4.783
T40013,43.233385,0.078464,170011,4.789
T40013,43.233362,0.078805,170012,4.817
T40013,43.233362,0.078805,180001,4.817
T40013,43.233355,0.078903,180002,4.825
T40013,43.233339,0.079138,180003,4.844
T40013,43.233320,0.079432,180004,4.868
T40013,43.233298,0.079746,180005,4.894
T40013,43.233289,0.079847,180006,4.902
T40013,43.233285,0.079904,180007,4.907
T40013,43.233242,0.080459,180008,4.952
T40013,43.233214,0.080803,180009,4.980
T40013,43.233215,0.080836,180010,4.983
T40013,43.233238,0.081376,180011,5.027
T40013,43.233238,0.081392,180012,5.028
T40013,43.233256,0.081766,180013,5.059
T40013,43.233256,0.081766,190001,5.059
T40013,43.233267,0.081992,190002,5.077
T40013,43.233271,0.082040,190003,5.081
T40013,43.233281,0.082170,190004,5.091
T40013,43.233229,0.082176,190005,5.097
T40013,43.233167,0.082183,190006,5.104
T40013,43.233113,0.082171,190007,5.110
T40013,43.232809,0.082006,190008,5.146
T40013,43.232502,0.081872,190009,5.182
T40013,43.232460,0.081852,190010,5.187
T40013,43.232299,0.081786,190011,5.206
T40013,43.232221,0.081704,190012,5.217
T40013,43.232155,0.081666,190013,5.225
T40013,43.232066,0.081643,190014,5.235
T40013,43.231863,0.081608,190015,5.258
T40013,43.231785,0.081609,190016,5.266
T40013,43.231761,0.081824,190017,5.284
T40013,43.231659,0.082340,190018,5.327
T40013,43.231605,0.082631,190019,5.352
T40013,43.231592,0.082701,190020,5.358
T40013,43.231562,0.082842,190021,5.370
T40013,43.231504,0.083191,190022,5.399
T40013,43.231493,0.083263,190023,5.405
T40013,43.231457,0.083474,190024,5.423
T40013,43.231457,0.083474,200001,5.423
T40013,43.231381,0.083919,200002,5.460
T40013,43.231387,0.084034,200003,5.469
T40013,43.231395,0.084125,200004,5.476
T40013,43.231429,0.084283,200005,5.490
T40013,43.231446,0.084348,200006,5.495
T40013,43.231511,0.084618,200007,5.518
T40013,43.231525,0.084677,200008,5.524
T40013,43.231541,0.084745,200009,5.529
T40013,43.231569,0.084861,200010,5.539
T40013,43.231704,0.085468,200011,5.591
T40013,43.231763,0.085704,200012,5.611
T40013,43.231771,0.085740,200013,5.614
T40013,43.231777,0.085769,200014,5.617
T40013,43.231865,0.086134,200015,5.648
T40013,43.231865,0.086134,210001,5.648
T40013,43.231876,0.086182,210002,5.652
T40013,43.232127,0.087265,210003,5.744
T40013,43.232151,0.087377,210004,5.754
T40013,43.232096,0.087402,210005,5.760
T40013,43.231987,0.087446,210006,5.773
T40013,43.231953,0.087454,210007,5.777
T40013,43.231923,0.087455,210008,5.780
T40013,43.231897,0.087449,210009,5.783
T40013,43.231848,0.087436,210010,5.789
T40013,43.231696,0.087371,210011,5.806
T40013,43.231632,0.087335,210012,5.814
T40013,43.231588,0.087304,210013,5.819
T40013,43.231568,0.087265,210014,5.823
T40013,43.231558,0.087255,210015,5.825
T40013,43.231542,0.087238,210016,5.827
T40013,43.231520,0.087226,210017,5.830
T40013,43.231496,0.087222,210018,5.832
T40013,43.231461,0.087229,210019,5.836
T40013,43.231430,0.087251,210020,5.840
T40013,43.231406,0.087286,210021,5.844
T40013,43.231394,0.087318,210022,5.847
T40013,43.231389,0.087354,210023,5.850
T40013,43.231390,0.087391,210024,5.853
T40013,43.231325,0.087418,210025,5.860
T40013,43.231134,0.087474,210026,5.882
T40013,43.231053,0.087526,210027,5.892
T40013,43.230665,0.087636,210028,5.936
T40013,43.230665,0.087636,220001,5.936
T40013,43.230054,0.087807,220002,6.005
T40013,43.230023,0.087816,220003,6.009
T40013,43.229785,0.087887,220004,6.036
T40013,43.229712,0.087909,220005,6.044
T40013,43.229532,0.088003,220006,6.066
T40013,43.229373,0.088097,220007,6.085
T40013,43.229135,0.088273,220008,6.115
T40013,43.229046,0.088351,220009,6.127
T40013,43.228898,0.088389,220010,6.143
T40013,43.228825,0.088320,220011,6.153
T40013,43.228742,0.088286,220012,6.163
T40013,43.228686,0.088283,220013,6.169
T40013,43.228631,0.088297,220014,6.175
T40013,43.228580,0.088326,220015,6.181
T40013,43.228507,0.088401,220016,6.192
T40013,43.228457,0.088503,220017,6.202
T40013,43.228434,0.088622,220018,6.212
T40013,43.228350,0.088773,220019,6.227
T40013,43.228299,0.088825,220020,6.234
T40013,43.228246,0.088866,220021,6.241
T40013,43.227890,0.089150,220022,6.287
T40013,43.227847,0.089176,220023,6.292
T40013,43.227847,0.089176,230001,6.292
T40013,43.227406,0.089451,230002,6.346
T40013,43.227336,0.089482,230003,6.354
T40013,43.226542,0.089847,230004,6.447
T40013,43.226444,0.089884,230005,6.458
T40013,43.226006,0.089984,230006,6.508
T40013,43.225874,0.090039,230007,6.523
T40013,43.225778,0.090086,230008,6.534
T40013,43.225707,0.090134,230009,6.543
T40013,43.225707,0.090134,240001,6.543
T40013,43.225331,0.090388,240002,6.590
T40013,43.224725,0.090660,240003,6.661
T40013,43.224268,0.090851,240004,6.714
T40013,43.224149,0.090905,240005,6.728
T40013,43.224149,0.090905,250001,6.728
T40013,43.223702,0.091110,250002,6.780
T40013,43.223590,0.091138,250003,6.793
T40013,43.223279,0.091221,250004,6.828
T40013,43.223137,0.091221,250005,6.844
T40013,43.223101,0.091161,250006,6.850
T40013,43.223056,0.091117,250007,6.856
T40013,43.223004,0.091088,250008,6.862
T40013,43.222901,0.090873,250009,6.883
T40013,43.222852,0.090758,250010,6.894
T40013,43.222823,0.090690,250011,6.901
T40013,43.222823,0.090690,260001,6.901
T40013,43.222808,0.090654,260002,6.904
T40013,43.222793,0.090637,260003,6.906
T40013,43.222772,0.090632,260004,6.909
T40013,43.222771,0.090612,260005,6.910
T40013,43.222768,0.090571,260006,6.914
T40013,43.222746,0.090283,260007,6.937
T40013,43.222752,0.090030,260008,6.958
T40013,43.222769,0.089857,260009,6.972
T40013,43.222799,0.089675,260010,6.987
T40013,43.222864,0.089310,260011,7.018
T40013,43.222935,0.088942,260012,7.048
T40013,43.222978,0.088720,260013,7.067
T40013,43.223018,0.088512,260014,7.085
T40013,43.223052,0.088338,260015,7.099
T40013,43.223052,0.088338,270001,7.099
T40013,43.223073,0.088228,270002,7.109
T40013,43.223096,0.088111,270003,7.118
T40013,43.223263,0.087247,270004,7.191
T40013,43.223429,0.086384,270005,7.263
T40013,43.223448,0.086284,270006,7.272
T40013,43.223399,0.086266,270007,7.278
T40013,43.223161,0.086177,270008,7.305
T40013,43.223117,0.086175,270009,7.310
T40013,43.223069,0.086174,270010,7.315
T40013,43.223014,0.086198,270011,7.322
T40013,43.222903,0.086237,270012,7.334
T40013,43.222257,0.086520,270013,7.410
T40013,43.222183,0.086547,270014,7.418
T40013,43.222120,0.086575,270015,7.426
T40013,43.221477,0.086844,270016,7.500
T40013,43.220969,0.087065,270017,7.560
T40013,43.220933,0.087081,270018,7.564
T40013,43.220891,0.087098,270019,7.569
T40013,43.220423,0.087264,270020,7.623
T40013,43.220421,0.087264,270021,7.623
T50004,43.250988,0.053800,10001,0.000
T50004,43.250985,0.053799,10002,0.000
T50004,43.250227,0.053624,10003,0.086
T50004,43.250029,0.053574,10004,0.108
T50004,43.249992,0.053565,10005,0.112
T50004,43.248970,0.053349,10006,0.227
T50004,43.248771,0.053306,10007,0.250
T50004,43.247378,0.052962,10008,0.407
T50004,43.247145,0.052186,10009,0.475
T50004,43.246909,0.051556,10010,0.533
T50004,43.246880,0.051407,10011,0.545
T50004,43.246874,0.051153,10012,0.566
T50004,43.246874,0.051153,20001,0.566
T50004,43.246846,0.050044,20002,0.656
T50004,43.246824,0.049697,20003,0.684
T50004,43.246765,0.049183,20004,0.727
T50004,43.246659,0.048453,20005,0.787
T50004,43.246576,0.047743,20006,0.846
T50004,43.247045,0.047350,20007,0.907
T50004,43.247481,0.046966,20008,0.965
T50004,43.247611,0.047100,20009,0.983
T50004,43.248542,0.047591,20010,1.094
T50004,43.248643,0.047697,20011,1.108
T50004,43.248722,0.048076,20012,1.140
T50004,43.248771,0.048135,20013,1.147
T50004,43.248857,0.048173,20014,1.157
T50004,43.248933,0.048169,20015,1.165
T50004,43.249006,0.048165,20016,1.174
T50004,43.249431,0.048076,20017,1.222
T50004,43.249591,0.048042,20018,1.239
T50004,43.249603,0.048039,20019,1.241
T50004,43.249603,0.048039,30001,1.241
T50004,43.249723,0.048014,30002,1.254
T50004,43.250074,0.047938,30003,1.294
T50004,43.250246,0.047885,30004,1.313
T50004,43.250375,0.047838,30005,1.328
T50004,43.250699,0.047733,30006,1.365
T50004,43.250937,0.047668,30007,1.392
T50004,43.251328,0.047572,30008,1.436
T50004,43.251778,0.047499,30009,1.487
T50004,43.252285,0.047438,30010,1.543
T50004,43.252334,0.047431,30011,1.549
T50004,43.252334,0.047431,40001,1.549
T50004,43.252743,0.047365,40002,1.595
T50004,43.252892,0.047327,40003,1.611
T50004,43.253519,0.047171,40004,1.682
T50004,43.253737,0.047125,40005,1.707
T50004,43.254054,0.047061,40006,1.742
T50004,43.254562,0.046956,40007,1.800
T50004,43.254681,0.046911,40008,1.813
T50004,43.254809,0.046863,40009,1.828
T50004,43.255148,0.046745,40010,1.867
T50004,43.255518,0.046619,40011,1.909
T50004,43.256056,0.046500,40012,1.970
T50004,43.256056,0.046500,50001,1.970
T50004,43.256333,0.046439,50002,2.001
T50004,43.255792,0.045430,50003,2.103
T50004,43.255491,0.044868,50004,2.160
T50004,43.255442,0.044799,50005,2.167
T50004,43.255396,0.044734,50006,2.175
T50004,43.255241,0.044606,50007,2.195
T50004,43.254705,0.044296,50008,2.260
T50004,43.254575,0.044204,50009,2.276
T50004,43.254348,0.044050,50010,2.304
T50004,43.254266,0.042636,50011,2.419
T50004,43.254240,0.042352,50012,2.443
T50004,43.254230,0.042201,50013,2.455
T50004,43.254216,0.042098,50014,2.463
T50004,43.254156,0.041846,50015,2.485
T50004,43.253981,0.041456,50016,2.522
T50004,43.253937,0.041294,50017,2.536
T50004,43.253899,0.041151,50018,2.549
T50004,43.253873,0.040978,50019,2.563
T50004,43.253882,0.039867,50020,2.653
T50004,43.253882,0.039815,50021,2.657
T50004,43.253861,0.039574,50022,2.677
T50004,43.253810,0.039389,50023,2.693
T50004,43.253745,0.039285,50024,2.704
T50004,43.253677,0.039200,50025,2.715
T50004,43.253695,0.039129,50026,2.721
T50004,43.253694,0.039054,50027,2.727
T50004,43.253672,0.038984,50028,2.733
T50004,43.253634,0.038931,50029,2.739
T50004,43.253742,0.038810,50030,2.755
T50004,43.253963,0.038674,50031,2.781
T50004,43.254216,0.038677,50032,2.810
T50004,43.254216,0.038677,60001,2.810
T50004,43.254429,0.038680,60002,2.833
T50004,43.254906,0.038733,60003,2.886
T50004,43.255292,0.038774,60004,2.930
T50004,43.255885,0.038931,60005,2.997
T50004,43.256576,0.039111,60006,3.075
T50004,43.256685,0.039140,60007,3.087
T50004,43.256697,0.039143,60008,3.088
T50004,43.257028,0.039225,60009,3.126
T50004,43.258278,0.039535,60010,3.267
T50004,43.258682,0.039624,60011,3.313
T50004,43.258841,0.039659,60012,3.330
T50004,43.258884,0.039669,60013,3.335
T50004,43.258955,0.039685,60014,3.343
T50004,43.258955,0.039685,70001,3.343
T50004,43.259439,0.039793,70002,3.398
T50004,43.260379,0.040006,70003,3.504
T50004,43.260577,0.040050,70004,3.526
T50004,43.260932,0.040101,70005,3.566
T50004,43.260996,0.040110,70006,3.573
T50004,43.261154,0.040125,70007,3.591
T50004,43.261516,0.040163,70008,3.631
T50004,43.261987,0.040206,70009,3.683
T50004,43.262206,0.040225,70010,3.708
T50004,43.262507,0.040220,70011,3.741
T50004,43.262507,0.040220,80001,3.741
T50004,43.262672,0.040217,80002,3.760
T50004,43.262722,0.040217,80003,3.765
T50004,43.263124,0.040231,80004,3.810
T50004,43.263652,0.040238,80005,3.869
T50004,43.264619,0.040234,80006,3.976
T50004,43.264619,0.040234,90001,3.976
T50004,43.264718,0.040234,90002,3.987
T50004,43.264719,0.040274,90003,3.990
T50004,43.264730,0.040309,90004,3.993
T50004,43.264752,0.040335,90005,3.997
T50004,43.264778,0.040348,90006,4.000
T50004,43.264807,0.040345,90007,4.003
T50004,43.264833,0.040327,90008,4.006
T50004,43.264851,0.040296,90009,4.009
T50004,43.264859,0.040259,90010,4.013
T50004,43.264855,0.040220,90011,4.016
T50004,43.264840,0.040186,90012,4.019
T50004,43.265029,0.039936,90013,4.048
T50004,43.265833,0.039752,90014,4.139
T50004,43.266561,0.039587,90015,4.221
T50004,43.266652,0.039566,90016,4.231
T50004,43.267001,0.039515,90017,4.270
T50004,43.267234,0.039511,90018,4.296
T50004,43.267627,0.039564,90019,4.340
T50004,43.268204,0.039571,90020,4.404
T50004,43.268199,0.040354,90021,4.468
T50004,43.268199,0.040354,100001,4.468
T50004,43.268197,0.040794,100002,4.503
T50004,43.268196,0.041084,100003,4.527
T50004,43.268194,0.041400,100004,4.553
T50004,43.268175,0.041535,100005,4.564
T50004,43.268084,0.041982,100006,4.601
T50004,43.267957,0.042319,100007,4.632
T50004,43.267932,0.042479,100008,4.646
T50004,43.267920,0.042932,100009,4.682
T50004,43.267919,0.042987,100010,4.687
T50004,43.267919,0.043619,100011,4.738
T50004,43.267927,0.044087,100012,4.776
T50004,43.267892,0.044077,100013,4.780
T50004,43.267859,0.044085,100014,4.784
T50004,43.267858,0.044085,100015,4.784
T50004,43.267858,0.044085,110001,4.784
T50004,43.267830,0.044109,110002,4.787
T50004,43.267809,0.044149,110003,4.792
T50004,43.267801,0.044205,110004,4.796
T50004,43.267809,0.044258,110005,4.801
T50004,43.266993,0.044910,110006,4.906
T50004,43.266272,0.045487,110007,4.998
T50004,43.265811,0.045858,110008,5.058
T50004,43.265533,0.046104,110009,5.095
T50004,43.265501,0.046132,110010,5.099
T50004,43.265398,0.046241,110011,5.114
T50004,43.265398,0.046241,120001,5.114
T50004,43.265388,0.046252,120002,5.115
T50004,43.265303,0.046350,120003,5.127
T50004,43.265225,0.046453,120004,5.139
T50004,43.265165,0.046557,120005,5.150
T50004,43.265037,0.046989,120006,5.188
T50004,43.264936,0.047407,120007,5.224
T50004,43.264844,0.047749,120008,5.253
T50004,43.264751,0.048084,120009,5.282
T50004,43.264694,0.048304,120010,5.301
T50004,43.264640,0.048351,120011,5.309
T50004,43.264543,0.048400,120012,5.320
T50004,43.264424,0.048386,120013,5.333
T50004,43.264319,0.048373,120014,5.345
T50004,43.264277,0.048411,120015,5.351
T50004,43.264254,0.048446,120016,5.354
T50004,43.264240,0.048534,120017,5.362
T50004,43.264282,0.048708,120018,5.377
T50004,43.264300,0.048757,120019,5.381
T50004,43.264300,0.048757,130001,5.381
T50004,43.264321,0.048818,130002,5.386
T50004,43.264350,0.048888,130003,5.393
T50004,43.264369,0.048967,130004,5.400
T50004,43.264382,0.049039,130005,5.406
T50004,43.264391,0.049101,130006,5.411
T50004,43.264234,0.049324,130007,5.436
T50004,43.263985,0.049589,130008,5.471
T50004,43.263724,0.049807,130009,5.505
T50004,43.263343,0.050063,130010,5.552
T50004,43.263141,0.050174,130011,5.577
T50004,43.262823,0.050365,130012,5.615
T50004,43.262600,0.050480,130013,5.642
T50004,43.262469,0.050522,130014,5.657
T50004,43.262367,0.050560,130015,5.668
T50004,43.261780,0.050710,130016,5.735
T50004,43.261470,0.050790,130017,5.770
T50004,43.261470,0.050790,140001,5.770
T50004,43.261371,0.050815,140002,5.781
T50004,43.261259,0.050840,140003,5.794
T50004,43.260684,0.050931,140004,5.858
T50004,43.260106,0.051052,140005,5.923
T50004,43.259458,0.051173,140006,5.996
T50004,43.259054,0.051236,140007,6.041
T50004,43.259035,0.051239,140008,6.043
T50004,43.259035,0.051239,150001,6.043
T50004,43.258946,0.051251,150002,6.053
T50004,43.258832,0.051138,150003,6.069
T50004,43.258259,0.051312,150004,6.134
T50004,43.258201,0.051478,150005,6.149
T50004,43.257613,0.051741,150006,6.218
T50004,43.257543,0.051760,150007,6.225
T50004,43.257257,0.051835,150008,6.258
T50004,43.257220,0.051844,150009,6.262
T50004,43.257144,0.051862,150010,6.271
T50004,43.256954,0.051933,150011,6.293
T50004,43.256893,0.051944,150012,6.299
T50004,43.256770,0.051955,150013,6.313
T50004,43.256674,0.051969,150014,6.324
T50004,43.256621,0.051963,150015,6.330
T50004,43.256202,0.051924,150016,6.376
T50004,43.255788,0.051897,150017,6.422
T50004,43.255365,0.051908,150018,6.470
T50004,43.255151,0.051953,150019,6.494
T50004,43.255036,0.051984,150020,6.507
T50004,43.254961,0.052006,150021,6.515
T50004,43.254865,0.052054,150022,6.527
T50004,43.254781,0.052163,150023,6.539
T50004,43.254771,0.052183,150024,6.541
T50004,43.254738,0.052242,150025,6.547
T50004,43.254654,0.052330,150026,6.559
T50004,43.254609,0.052376,150027,6.566
T50004,43.254562,0.052424,150028,6.572
T50004,43.254407,0.052585,150029,6.594
T50004,43.254337,0.052614,150030,6.602
T50004,43.254335,0.052616,150031,6.602
T50018,43.250988,0.053800,10001,0.000
T50018,43.250985,0.053799,10002,0.000
T50018,43.250227,0.053624,10003,0.086
T50018,43.250029,0.053574,10004,0.108
T50018,43.249992,0.053565,10005,0.112
T50018,43.248970,0.053349,10006,0.227
T50018,43.248771,0.053306,10007,0.250
T50018,43.247378,0.052962,10008,0.407
T50018,43.247145,0.052186,10009,0.475
T50018,43.246909,0.051556,10010,0.533
T50018,43.246880,0.051407,10011,0.545
T50018,43.246874,0.051153,10012,0.566
T50018,43.246874,0.051153,20001,0.566
T50018,43.246846,0.050044,20002,0.656
T50018,43.246824,0.049697,20003,0.684
T50018,43.246765,0.049183,20004,0.727
T50018,43.246659,0.048453,20005,0.787
T50018,43.246576,0.047743,20006,0.846
T50018,43.247045,0.047350,20007,0.907
T50018,43.247481,0.046966,20008,0.965
T50018,43.247611,0.047100,20009,0.983
T50018,43.248542,0.047591,20010,1.094
T50018,43.248643,0.047697,20011,1.108
T50018,43.248722,0.048076,20012,1.140
T50018,43.248771,0.048135,20013,1.147
T50018,43.248857,0.048173,20014,1.157
T50018,43.248933,0.048169,20015,1.165
T50018,43.249006,0.048165,20016,1.174
T50018,43.249431,0.048076,20017,1.222
T50018,43.249591,0.048042,20018,1.239
T50018,43.249603,0.048039,20019,1.241
T50018,43.249603,0.048039,30001,1.241
T50018,43.249723,0.048014,30002,1.254
T50018,43.250074,0.047938,30003,1.294
T50018,43.250246,0.047885,30004,1.313
T50018,43.250375,0.047838,30005,1.328
T50018,43.250699,0.047733,30006,1.365
T50018,43.250937,0.047668,30007,1.392
T50018,43.251328,0.047572,30008,1.436
T50018,43.251778,0.047499,30009,1.487
T50018,43.252285,0.047438,30010,1.543
T50018,43.252334,0.047431,30011,1.549
T50018,43.252334,0.047431,40001,1.549
T50018,43.252743,0.047365,40002,1.595
T50018,43.252892,0.047327,40003,1.611
T50018,43.253519,0.047171,40004,1.682
T50018,43.253737,0.047125,40005,1.707
T50018,43.254054,0.047061,40006,1.742
T50018,43.254562,0.046956,40007,1.800
T50018,43.254681,0.046911,40008,1.813
T50018,43.254809,0.046863,40009,1.828
T50018,43.255148,0.046745,40010,1.867
T50018,43.255518,0.046619,40011,1.909
T50018,43.256056,0.046500,40012,1.970
T50018,43.256056,0.046500,50001,1.970
T50018,43.256333,0.046439,50002,2.001
T50018,43.255792,0.045430,50003,2.103
T50018,43.255491,0.044868,50004,2.160
T50018,43.255442,0.044799,50005,2.167
T50018,43.255396,0.044734,50006,2.175
T50018,43.255241,0.044606,50007,2.195
T50018,43.254705,0.044296,50008,2.260
T50018,43.254575,0.044204,50009,2.276
T50018,43.254348,0.044050,50010,2.304
T50018,43.254266,0.042636,50011,2.419
T50018,43.254240,0.042352,50012,2.443
T50018,43.254230,0.042201,50013,2.455
T50018,43.254216,0.042098,50014,2.463
T50018,43.254156,0.041846,50015,2.485
T50018,43.253981,0.041456,50016,2.522
T50018,43.253937,0.041294,50017,2.536
T50018,43.253899,0.041151,50018,2.549
T50018,43.253873,0.040978,50019,2.563
T50018,43.253882,0.039867,50020,2.653
T50018,43.253882,0.039815,50021,2.657
T50018,43.253861,0.039574,50022,2.677
T50018,43.253810,0.039389,50023,2.693
T50018,43.253745,0.039285,50024,2.704
T50018,43.253677,0.039200,50025,2.715
T50018,43.253695,0.039129,50026,2.721
T50018,43.253694,0.039054,50027,2.727
T50018,43.253672,0.038984,50028,2.733
T50018,43.253634,0.038931,50029,2.739
T50018,43.253742,0.038810,50030,2.755
T50018,43.253963,0.038674,50031,2.781
T50018,43.254216,0.038677,50032,2.810
T50018,43.254216,0.038677,60001,2.810
T50018,43.254429,0.038680,60002,2.833
T50018,43.254906,0.038733,60003,2.886
T50018,43.255292,0.038774,60004,2.930
T50018,43.255885,0.038931,60005,2.997
T50018,43.256576,0.039111,60006,3.075
T50018,43.256685,0.039140,60007,3.087
T50018,43.256697,0.039143,60008,3.088
T50018,43.257028,0.039225,60009,3.126
T50018,43.258278,0.039535,60010,3.267
T50018,43.258682,0.039624,60011,3.313
T50018,43.258841,0.039659,60012,3.330
T50018,43.258884,0.039669,60013,3.335
T50018,43.258955,0.039685,60014,3.343
T50018,43.258955,0.039685,70001,3.343
T50018,43.259439,0.039793,70002,3.398
T50018,43.260379,0.040006,70003,3.504
T50018,43.260577,0.040050,70004,3.526
T50018,43.260932,0.040101,70005,3.566
T50018,43.260996,0.040110,70006,3.573
T50018,43.261154,0.040125,70007,3.591
T50018,43.261516,0.040163,70008,3.631
T50018,43.261987,0.040206,70009,3.683
T50018,43.262206,0.040225,70010,3.708
T50018,43.262507,0.040220,70011,3.741
T50018,43.262507,0.040220,80001,3.741
T50018,43.262672,0.040217,80002,3.760
T50018,43.262722,0.040217,80003,3.765
T50018,43.263124,0.040231,80004,3.810
T50018,43.263652,0.040238,80005,3.869
T50018,43.264619,0.040234,80006,3.976
T50018,43.264619,0.040234,90001,3.976
T50018,43.264718,0.040234,90002,3.987
T50018,43.264719,0.040274,90003,3.990
T50018,43.264730,0.040309,90004,3.993
T50018,43.264752,0.040335,90005,3.997
T50018,43.264778,0.040348,90006,4.000
T50018,43.264807,0.040345,90007,4.003
T50018,43.264833,0.040327,90008,4.006
T50018,43.264851,0.040296,90009,4.009
T50018,43.264859,0.040259,90010,4.013
T50018,43.264855,0.040220,90011,4.016
T50018,43.264840,0.040186,90012,4.019
T50018,43.265029,0.039936,90013,4.048
T50018,43.265833,0.039752,90014,4.139
T50018,43.266561,0.039587,90015,4.221
T50018,43.266652,0.039566,90016,4.231
T50018,43.267001,0.039515,90017,4.270
T50018,43.267234,0.039511,90018,4.296
T50018,43.267627,0.039564,90019,4.340
T50018,43.268204,0.039571,90020,4.404
T50018,43.268199,0.040354,90021,4.468
T50018,43.268199,0.040354,100001,4.468
T50018,43.268197,0.040794,100002,4.503
T50018,43.268196,0.041084,100003,4.527
T50018,43.268194,0.041400,100004,4.553
T50018,43.268175,0.041535,100005,4.564
T50018,43.268084,0.041982,100006,4.601
T50018,43.267957,0.042319,100007,4.632
T50018,43.267932,0.042479,100008,4.646
T50018,43.267920,0.042932,100009,4.682
T50018,43.267919,0.042987,100010,4.687
T50018,43.267919,0.043619,100011,4.738
T50018,43.267927,0.044087,100012,4.776
T50018,43.267892,0.044077,100013,4.780
T50018,43.267859,0.044085,100014,4.784
T50018,43.267858,0.044085,100015,4.784
T50018,43.267858,0.044085,110001,4.784
T50018,43.267830,0.044109,110002,4.787
T50018,43.267809,0.044149,110003,4.792
T50018,43.267801,0.044205,110004,4.796
T50018,43.267809,0.044258,110005,4.801
T50018,43.266993,0.044910,110006,4.906
T50018,43.266272,0.045487,110007,4.998
T50018,43.265811,0.045858,110008,5.058
T50018,43.265533,0.046104,110009,5.095
T50018,43.265501,0.046132,110010,5.099
T50018,43.265398,0.046241,110011,5.114
T50018,43.265398,0.046241,120001,5.114
T50018,43.265388,0.046252,120002,5.115
T50018,43.265303,0.046350,120003,5.127
T50018,43.265225,0.046453,120004,5.139
T50018,43.265165,0.046557,120005,5.150
T50018,43.265037,0.046989,120006,5.188
T50018,43.264936,0.047407,120007,5.224
T50018,43.264844,0.047749,120008,5.253
T50018,43.264751,0.048084,120009,5.282
T50018,43.264694,0.048304,120010,5.301
T50018,43.264640,0.048351,120011,5.309
T50018,43.264543,0.048400,120012,5.320
T50018,43.264424,0.048386,120013,5.333
T50018,43.264319,0.048373,120014,5.345
T50018,43.264277,0.048411,120015,5.351
T50018,43.264254,0.048446,120016,5.354
T50018,43.264240,0.048534,120017,5.362
T50018,43.264282,0.048708,120018,5.377
T50018,43.264300,0.048757,120019,5.381
T50018,43.264300,0.048757,130001,5.381
T50018,43.264321,0.048818,130002,5.386
T50018,43.264350,0.048888,130003,5.393
T50018,43.264369,0.048967,130004,5.400
T50018,43.264382,0.049039,130005,5.406
T50018,43.264391,0.049101,130006,5.411
T50018,43.264234,0.049324,130007,5.436
T50018,43.263985,0.049589,130008,5.471
T50018,43.263724,0.049807,130009,5.505
T50018,43.263343,0.050063,130010,5.552
T50018,43.263141,0.050174,130011,5.577
T50018,43.262823,0.050365,130012,5.615
T50018,43.262600,0.050480,130013,5.642
T50018,43.262469,0.050522,130014,5.657
T50018,43.262367,0.050560,130015,5.668
T50018,43.261780,0.050710,130016,5.735
T50018,43.261470,0.050790,130017,5.770
T50018,43.261470,0.050790,140001,5.770
T50018,43.261371,0.050815,140002,5.781
T50018,43.261259,0.050840,140003,5.794
T50018,43.260684,0.050931,140004,5.858
T50018,43.260106,0.051052,140005,5.923
T50018,43.259458,0.051173,140006,5.996
T50018,43.259054,0.051236,140007,6.041
T50018,43.259035,0.051239,140008,6.043
T50018,43.259035,0.051239,150001,6.043
T50018,43.258946,0.051251,150002,6.053
T50018,43.258832,0.051138,150003,6.069
T50018,43.258259,0.051312,150004,6.134
T50018,43.258201,0.051478,150005,6.149
T50018,43.257613,0.051741,150006,6.218
T50018,43.257543,0.051760,150007,6.225
T50018,43.257257,0.051835,150008,6.258
T50018,43.257220,0.051844,150009,6.262
T50018,43.257144,0.051862,150010,6.271
T50018,43.256954,0.051933,150011,6.293
T50018,43.256893,0.051944,150012,6.299
T50018,43.256770,0.051955,150013,6.313
T50018,43.256674,0.051969,150014,6.324
T50018,43.256621,0.051963,150015,6.330
T50018,43.256202,0.051924,150016,6.376
T50018,43.255788,0.051897,150017,6.422
T50018,43.255365,0.051908,150018,6.470
T50018,43.255151,0.051953,150019,6.494
T50018,43.255036,0.051984,150020,6.507
T50018,43.254961,0.052006,150021,6.515
T50018,43.254865,0.052054,150022,6.527
T50018,43.254781,0.052163,150023,6.539
T50018,43.254771,0.052183,150024,6.541
T50018,43.254738,0.052242,150025,6.547
T50018,43.254654,0.052330,150026,6.559
T50018,43.254609,0.052376,150027,6.566
T50018,43.254562,0.052424,150028,6.572
T50018,43.254407,0.052585,150029,6.594
T50018,43.254337,0.052614,150030,6.602
T50018,43.254335,0.052616,150031,6.602
T50018,43.254335,0.052616,160001,6.602
T50018,43.254267,0.052644,160002,6.610
T50018,43.254148,0.052693,160003,6.624
T50018,43.254086,0.052718,160004,6.631
T50018,43.253995,0.052766,160005,6.642
T50018,43.253936,0.052826,160006,6.650
T50018,43.253827,0.052920,160007,6.664
T50018,43.253819,0.052926,160008,6.665
T50018,43.253686,0.053039,160009,6.683
T50018,43.253515,0.053185,160010,6.705
T50018,43.253294,0.053371,160011,6.734
T50018,43.253250,0.053371,160012,6.739
T50018,43.253207,0.053369,160013,6.744
T50018,43.253202,0.053343,160014,6.746
T50018,43.253191,0.053322,160015,6.748
T50018,43.253175,0.053305,160016,6.750
T50018,43.253156,0.053295,160017,6.752
T50018,43.253137,0.053294,160018,6.755
T50018,43.253117,0.053301,160019,6.757
T50018,43.253099,0.053317,160020,6.759
T50018,43.253086,0.053341,160021,6.762
T50018,43.253078,0.053368,160022,6.764
T50018,43.253078,0.053398,160023,6.766
T50018,43.253085,0.053426,160024,6.769
T50018,43.253099,0.053450,160025,6.771
T50018,43.253116,0.053466,160026,6.774
T50018,43.253060,0.053575,160027,6.784
T50018,43.252995,0.053642,160028,6.793
T50018,43.252798,0.053822,160029,6.820
T50018,43.252459,0.054061,160030,6.862
T50018,43.252402,0.054084,160031,6.869
T50018,43.252336,0.054093,160032,6.876
T50018,43.252207,0.054067,160033,6.891
T50018,43.252188,0.054214,160034,6.903
T50018,43.252176,0.054302,160035,6.910
T50018,43.252100,0.054350,160036,6.919
T50018,43.251769,0.054577,160037,6.960
T50018,43.251734,0.054599,160038,6.965
T50018,43.251601,0.054700,160039,6.982
T50018,43.251374,0.054894,160040,7.011
T50018,43.251280,0.054974,160041,7.024
T50018,43.251126,0.055105,160042,7.044
T50018,43.250608,0.055545,160043,7.112
T50018,43.249916,0.056184,160044,7.205
T50018,43.249891,0.056206,160045,7.208
T50018,43.249850,0.056244,160046,7.213
T50018,43.249718,0.056365,160047,7.231
T50018,43.249718,0.056365,170001,7.231
T50018,43.249213,0.056830,170002,7.299
T50018,43.249015,0.056972,170003,7.323
T50018,43.248668,0.057220,170004,7.367
T50018,43.248263,0.057503,170005,7.418
T50018,43.248231,0.057526,170006,7.421
T50018,43.248082,0.057598,170007,7.439
T50018,43.247980,0.057513,170008,7.452
T50018,43.247763,0.057383,170009,7.479
T50018,43.247337,0.057161,170010,7.529
T50018,43.247071,0.057111,170011,7.559
T50018,43.246831,0.057111,170012,7.586
T50018,43.246669,0.057135,170013,7.604
T50018,43.246516,0.057181,170014,7.621
T50018,43.246225,0.057358,170015,7.657
T50018,43.246091,0.057468,170016,7.674
T50018,43.245789,0.057814,170017,7.718
T50018,43.245544,0.058191,170018,7.759
T50018,43.245233,0.058684,170019,7.812
T50018,43.245189,0.058741,170020,7.819
T50018,43.245110,0.058841,170021,7.831
T50018,43.244946,0.058990,170022,7.853
T50018,43.244808,0.059016,170023,7.868
T50018,43.244742,0.059030,170024,7.875
T50018,43.244475,0.059038,170025,7.905
T50018,43.244310,0.059043,170026,7.923
T50018,43.244173,0.059048,170027,7.939
T50018,43.244103,0.059049,170028,7.947
T50018,43.244103,0.059049,180001,7.947
T50018,43.243863,0.059055,180002,7.973
T50018,43.243705,0.059059,180003,7.991
T50018,43.243584,0.059062,180004,8.004
T50018,43.243488,0.059064,180005,8.015
T50018,43.242493,0.059097,180006,8.126
T50018,43.242286,0.059104,180007,8.149
T50018,43.242286,0.059104,190001,8.149
T50018,43.242131,0.059109,190002,8.166
T50018,43.242028,0.059113,190003,8.177
T50018,43.241736,0.059068,190004,8.210
T50018,43.241136,0.058823,190005,8.280
T50018,43.240967,0.058712,190006,8.300
T50018,43.240734,0.058606,190007,8.328
T50018,43.240608,0.058566,190008,8.342
T50018,43.240584,0.058556,190009,8.345
T50018,43.240516,0.058526,190010,8.353
T50018,43.240471,0.058537,190011,8.358
T50018,43.240441,0.058569,190012,8.362
T50018,43.240249,0.059283,190013,8.424
T50018,43.240209,0.059380,190014,8.433
T50018,43.240116,0.059502,190015,8.447
T50018,43.239972,0.059656,190016,8.467
T50018,43.239936,0.059744,190017,8.476
T50018,43.239713,0.060058,190018,8.511
T50018,43.239642,0.060160,190019,8.523
T50018,43.239500,0.060242,190020,8.540
T50018,43.239419,0.060275,190021,8.549
T50018,43.239359,0.060299,190022,8.556
T50018,43.239308,0.060284,190023,8.562
T50018,43.239257,0.060290,190024,8.568
T50018,43.239210,0.060319,190025,8.573
T50018,43.239172,0.060366,190026,8.579
T50018,43.239147,0.060427,190027,8.585
T50018,43.239135,0.060495,190028,8.591
T50018,43.239138,0.060555,190029,8.595
T50018,43.239152,0.060612,190030,8.600
T50018,43.239178,0.060663,190031,8.605
T50018,43.239213,0.060700,190032,8.610
T50018,43.239222,0.060740,190033,8.614
T50018,43.239342,0.061224,190034,8.655
T50018,43.239357,0.061296,190035,8.661
T50018,43.239399,0.061505,190036,8.679
T50018,43.239444,0.061915,190037,8.713
T50018,43.239456,0.062380,190038,8.750
T50018,43.239456,0.062380,200001,8.750
T50018,43.239460,0.062506,200002,8.761
T50018,43.239475,0.063083,200003,8.807
T50018,43.239475,0.063165,200004,8.814
T50018,43.239476,0.064159,200005,8.895
T50018,43.239476,0.064159,210001,8.895
T50018,43.239476,0.064313,210002,8.908
T50018,43.239476,0.064381,210003,8.913
T50018,43.239476,0.064461,210004,8.919
T50018,43.239476,0.065623,210005,9.014
T50018,43.239476,0.065737,210006,9.023
T50018,43.239495,0.067007,210007,9.127
T50018,43.239511,0.068136,210008,9.218
T50018,43.239513,0.068275,210009,9.230
T50018,43.239517,0.068476,210010,9.246
T50018,43.239520,0.068731,210011,9.267
T50018,43.239522,0.068851,210012,9.276
T50018,43.239522,0.068851,220001,9.276
T50018,43.239523,0.068903,220002,9.281
T50018,43.239526,0.069108,220003,9.297
T50018,43.239529,0.069378,220004,9.319
T50018,43.239532,0.069495,220005,9.329
T50018,43.239462,0.069501,220006,9.336
T50018,43.238732,0.069576,220007,9.418
T50018,43.238410,0.069604,220008,9.454
T50018,43.238410,0.069604,230001,9.454
T50018,43.238311,0.069613,230002,9.465
T50018,43.238234,0.069620,230003,9.473
T50018,43.238110,0.069630,230004,9.487
T50018,43.237627,0.069666,230005,9.541
T50018,43.237561,0.069672,230006,9.548
T50018,43.237131,0.069720,230007,9.596
T50018,43.236686,0.069760,230008,9.646
T50018,43.236613,0.069766,230009,9.654
T50018,43.235872,0.069860,230010,9.737
T50018,43.235872,0.069860,240001,9.737
T50018,43.235845,0.069864,240002,9.740
T50018,43.235699,0.069881,240003,9.756
T50018,43.235694,0.069905,240004,9.758
T50018,43.235687,0.069936,240005,9.761
T50018,43.235637,0.070190,240006,9.782
T50018,43.235633,0.070208,240007,9.784
T50018,43.235577,0.070391,240008,9.800
T50018,43.235252,0.071147,240009,9.871
T50018,43.235183,0.071312,240010,9.886
T50018,43.235160,0.071385,240011,9.893
T50018,43.235104,0.071580,240012,9.910
T50018,43.235096,0.071607,240013,9.912
T50018,43.235081,0.071657,240014,9.917
T50018,43.234921,0.071569,240015,9.936
T50018,43.234869,0.071540,240016,9.942
T50018,43.234849,0.071625,240017,9.949
T50018,43.234833,0.071672,240018,9.954
T50018,43.234802,0.071759,240019,9.961
T50018,43.234742,0.071896,240020,9.974
T50018,43.234722,0.071935,240021,9.978
T50018,43.234568,0.072214,240022,10.007
T50018,43.234363,0.072458,240023,10.037
T50018,43.234274,0.072564,240024,10.050
T50018,43.234119,0.072755,240025,10.073
T50018,43.234083,0.072826,240026,10.080
T50018,43.233884,0.073019,240027,10.107
T50018,43.233856,0.073046,240028,10.111
T50018,43.233838,0.073063,240029,10.114
T50018,43.233677,0.073187,240030,10.134
T50018,43.233548,0.073172,240031,10.149
T50018,43.233352,0.073138,240032,10.171
T50018,43.233275,0.073131,240033,10.179
T50018,43.233143,0.073129,240034,10.194
T50018,43.232996,0.073165,240035,10.210
T50018,43.232868,0.073249,240036,10.226
T50018,43.232774,0.073346,240037,10.239
T50018,43.232745,0.073380,240038,10.243
T50018,43.232685,0.073597,240039,10.262
T50018,43.232649,0.073737,240040,10.274
T50018,43.232644,0.073760,240041,10.276
T50018,43.232632,0.073809,240042,10.281
T50018,43.232622,0.073885,240043,10.287
T50018,43.232697,0.074005,240044,10.300
T50018,43.232734,0.074050,240045,10.305
T50018,43.232788,0.074088,240046,10.312
T50018,43.233053,0.074140,240047,10.342
T50018,43.233071,0.074142,240048,10.344
T50018,43.233145,0.074170,240049,10.352
T50018,43.233174,0.074179,240050,10.356
T50018,43.233302,0.074243,240051,10.371
T50018,43.233510,0.074311,240052,10.395
T50018,43.233526,0.074263,240053,10.399
T50018,43.233528,0.074262,240054,10.399
T50018,43.233547,0.074137,240055,10.409
T50018,43.233616,0.073664,240056,10.449
T50018,43.233633,0.073544,240057,10.459
T50019,43.233633,0.073544,10001,0.000
T50019,43.233648,0.073435,10002,0.009
T50019,43.233660,0.073332,10003,0.018
T50019,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T50019,43.233838,0.073063,10005,0.050
T50019,43.233856,0.073046,10006,0.052
T50019,43.233884,0.073019,10007,0.056
T50019,43.234083,0.072826,10008,0.083
T50019,43.234140,0.072831,10009,0.090
T50019,43.234460,0.072680,10010,0.127
T50019,43.234781,0.072532,10011,0.165
T50019,43.235599,0.072131,10012,0.262
T50019,43.235719,0.072070,10013,0.276
T50019,43.235808,0.072029,10014,0.286
T50019,43.236207,0.071843,10015,0.333
T50019,43.236237,0.071831,10016,0.337
T50019,43.236299,0.071801,10017,0.344
T50019,43.236545,0.071680,10018,0.373
T50019,43.236545,0.071680,20001,0.373
T50019,43.236771,0.071570,20002,0.400
T50019,43.237330,0.071299,20003,0.466
T50019,43.237405,0.071265,20004,0.474
T50019,43.237719,0.071112,20005,0.511
T50019,43.237803,0.071071,20006,0.521
T50019,43.237824,0.071060,20007,0.524
T50019,43.238327,0.070816,20008,0.583
T50019,43.238404,0.070778,20009,0.592
T50019,43.238666,0.070655,20010,0.623
T50019,43.238666,0.070655,30001,0.623
T50019,43.239465,0.070279,30002,0.717
T50019,43.239540,0.070246,30003,0.726
T50019,43.239534,0.069754,30004,0.766
T50019,43.239533,0.069557,30005,0.782
T50019,43.239532,0.069495,30006,0.787
T50019,43.239529,0.069378,30007,0.796
T50019,43.239526,0.069108,30008,0.818
T50019,43.239523,0.068903,30009,0.835
T50019,43.239520,0.068731,30010,0.849
T50019,43.239519,0.068632,30011,0.857
T50019,43.239519,0.068632,40001,0.857
T50019,43.239517,0.068476,40002,0.870
T50019,43.239513,0.068275,40003,0.886
T50019,43.239511,0.068136,40004,0.897
T50019,43.239495,0.067007,40005,0.989
T50019,43.239476,0.065737,40006,1.092
T50019,43.239476,0.065623,40007,1.101
T50019,43.239476,0.064461,40008,1.196
T50019,43.239476,0.064381,40009,1.202
T50019,43.239476,0.064313,40010,1.208
T50019,43.239476,0.064053,40011,1.229
T50019,43.239476,0.064053,50001,1.229
T50019,43.239475,0.063165,50002,1.301
T50019,43.239475,0.063083,50003,1.308
T50019,43.239460,0.062506,50004,1.355
T50019,43.239444,0.061915,50005,1.403
T50019,43.239415,0.061652,50006,1.425
T50019,43.239415,0.061652,60001,1.425
T50019,43.239399,0.061505,60002,1.437
T50019,43.239357,0.061296,60003,1.454
T50019,43.239342,0.061224,60004,1.460
T50019,43.239368,0.060941,60005,1.484
T50019,43.239402,0.060737,60006,1.500
T50019,43.239412,0.060674,60007,1.506
T50019,43.239435,0.060638,60008,1.510
T50019,43.239451,0.060596,60009,1.514
T50019,43.239461,0.060551,60010,1.517
T50019,43.239464,0.060503,60011,1.521
T50019,43.239554,0.060350,60012,1.537
T50019,43.239642,0.060160,60013,1.556
T50019,43.239713,0.060058,60014,1.567
T50019,43.239936,0.059744,60015,1.603
T50019,43.240009,0.059712,60016,1.611
T50019,43.240148,0.059558,60017,1.631
T50019,43.240253,0.059410,60018,1.648
T50019,43.240294,0.059309,60019,1.657
T50019,43.240344,0.059147,60020,1.671
T50019,43.240391,0.059072,60021,1.679
T50019,43.240474,0.058803,60022,1.703
T50019,43.240502,0.058751,60023,1.708
T50019,43.240532,0.058727,60024,1.712
T50019,43.240594,0.058693,60025,1.720
T50019,43.240641,0.058685,60026,1.725
T50019,43.240702,0.058706,60027,1.732
T50019,43.240941,0.058803,60028,1.760
T50019,43.241136,0.058823,60029,1.781
T50019,43.241736,0.059068,60030,1.851
T50019,43.241871,0.059089,60031,1.866
T50019,43.241871,0.059089,70001,1.866
T50019,43.242028,0.059113,70002,1.884
T50019,43.242131,0.059109,70003,1.895
T50019,43.242493,0.059097,70004,1.935
T50019,43.243488,0.059064,70005,2.046
T50019,43.243584,0.059062,70006,2.057
T50019,43.243705,0.059059,70007,2.070
T50019,43.243727,0.059058,70008,2.073
T50019,43.243727,0.059058,80001,2.073
T50019,43.243863,0.059055,80002,2.088
T50019,43.244173,0.059048,80003,2.122
T50019,43.244310,0.059043,80004,2.137
T50019,43.244475,0.059038,80005,2.156
T50019,43.244742,0.059030,80006,2.185
T50019,43.244808,0.059016,80007,2.193
T50019,43.244946,0.058990,80008,2.208
T50019,43.245110,0.058841,80009,2.230
T50019,43.245189,0.058741,80010,2.242
T50019,43.245233,0.058684,80011,2.249
T50019,43.245544,0.058191,80012,2.302
T50019,43.245789,0.057814,80013,2.343
T50019,43.246091,0.057468,80014,2.387
T50019,43.246225,0.057358,80015,2.404
T50019,43.246516,0.057181,80016,2.439
T50019,43.246669,0.057135,80017,2.457
T50019,43.246831,0.057111,80018,2.475
T50019,43.247071,0.057111,80019,2.502
T50019,43.247337,0.057161,80020,2.532
T50019,43.247763,0.057383,80021,2.582
T50019,43.247980,0.057513,80022,2.608
T50019,43.248082,0.057598,80023,2.622
T50019,43.248231,0.057526,80024,2.639
T50019,43.248263,0.057503,80025,2.643
T50019,43.248668,0.057220,80026,2.694
T50019,43.248903,0.057053,80027,2.723
T50019,43.248903,0.057053,90001,2.723
T50019,43.249015,0.056972,90002,2.737
T50019,43.249213,0.056830,90003,2.762
T50019,43.249850,0.056244,90004,2.848
T50019,43.249891,0.056206,90005,2.853
T50019,43.249916,0.056184,90006,2.856
T50019,43.250608,0.055545,90007,2.949
T50019,43.251126,0.055105,90008,3.017
T50019,43.251280,0.054974,90009,3.037
T50019,43.251374,0.054894,90010,3.050
T50019,43.251601,0.054700,90011,3.079
T50019,43.251734,0.054599,90012,3.096
T50019,43.251769,0.054577,90013,3.100
T50019,43.252100,0.054350,90014,3.142
T50019,43.252176,0.054302,90015,3.151
T50019,43.252257,0.054229,90016,3.162
T50019,43.252336,0.054093,90017,3.176
T50019,43.252207,0.054067,90018,3.190
T50019,43.252094,0.054031,90019,3.203
T50019,43.251778,0.053989,90020,3.239
T50019,43.251350,0.053884,90021,3.287
T50019,43.250988,0.053800,90022,3.328
T50020,43.233633,0.073544,10001,0.000
T50020,43.233648,0.073435,10002,0.009
T50020,43.233660,0.073332,10003,0.018
T50020,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T50020,43.233838,0.073063,10005,0.050
T50020,43.233856,0.073046,10006,0.052
T50020,43.233884,0.073019,10007,0.056
T50020,43.234083,0.072826,10008,0.083
T50020,43.234119,0.072755,10009,0.090
T50020,43.234274,0.072564,10010,0.114
T50020,43.234363,0.072458,10011,0.127
T50020,43.234568,0.072214,10012,0.157
T50020,43.234722,0.071935,10013,0.185
T50020,43.234742,0.071896,10014,0.189
T50020,43.234802,0.071759,10015,0.202
T50020,43.234833,0.071672,10016,0.210
T50020,43.234849,0.071625,10017,0.214
T50020,43.234869,0.071540,10018,0.222
T50020,43.234883,0.071475,10019,0.227
T50020,43.234908,0.071316,10020,0.240
T50020,43.234927,0.071187,10021,0.251
T50020,43.235001,0.070209,10022,0.331
T50020,43.235008,0.070103,10023,0.340
T50020,43.235016,0.069980,10024,0.350
T50020,43.235022,0.069861,10025,0.359
T50020,43.235031,0.069776,10026,0.366
T50020,43.235069,0.069379,10027,0.399
T50020,43.235077,0.069328,10028,0.403
T50020,43.235077,0.069328,20001,0.403
T50020,43.235098,0.069193,20002,0.414
T50020,43.235152,0.068941,20003,0.436
T50020,43.235186,0.068730,20004,0.453
T50020,43.235213,0.068403,20005,0.480
T50020,43.235219,0.068320,20006,0.487
T50020,43.235254,0.067852,20007,0.525
T50020,43.235293,0.067466,20008,0.557
T50020,43.235313,0.067327,20009,0.568
T50020,43.235349,0.067065,20010,0.590
T50020,43.235349,0.067065,30001,0.590
T50020,43.235403,0.066673,30002,0.622
T50020,43.235541,0.065487,30003,0.720
T50020,43.235551,0.065409,30004,0.727
T50020,43.235570,0.065259,30005,0.739
T50020,43.235682,0.065264,30006,0.751
T50020,43.235790,0.065282,30007,0.763
T50020,43.236027,0.065318,30008,0.790
T50020,43.236313,0.065367,30009,0.822
T50020,43.236462,0.065401,30010,0.839
T50020,43.236541,0.065415,30011,0.848
T50020,43.236607,0.065428,30012,0.855
T50020,43.236770,0.065459,30013,0.873
T50020,43.237125,0.065527,30014,0.913
T50020,43.237216,0.065546,30015,0.923
T50020,43.237291,0.065560,30016,0.932
T50020,43.237660,0.065635,30017,0.973
T50020,43.237972,0.065707,30018,1.008
T50020,43.237972,0.065707,40001,1.008
T50020,43.238089,0.065733,40002,1.022
T50020,43.238140,0.065731,40003,1.027
T50020,43.239298,0.065718,40004,1.156
T50020,43.239476,0.065737,40005,1.176
T50020,43.239476,0.065623,40006,1.185
T50020,43.239476,0.064461,40007,1.280
T50020,43.239476,0.064381,40008,1.286
T50020,43.239476,0.064313,40009,1.292
T50020,43.239476,0.064053,40010,1.313
T50020,43.239476,0.064053,50001,1.313
T50020,43.239475,0.063165,50002,1.385
T50020,43.239475,0.063083,50003,1.391
T50020,43.239460,0.062506,50004,1.438
T50020,43.239444,0.061915,50005,1.486
T50020,43.239415,0.061652,50006,1.508
T50020,43.239415,0.061652,60001,1.508
T50020,43.239399,0.061505,60002,1.520
T50020,43.239357,0.061296,60003,1.538
T50020,43.239342,0.061224,60004,1.544
T50020,43.239368,0.060941,60005,1.567
T50020,43.239402,0.060737,60006,1.584
T50020,43.239412,0.060674,60007,1.589
T50020,43.239435,0.060638,60008,1.593
T50020,43.239451,0.060596,60009,1.597
T50020,43.239461,0.060551,60010,1.601
T50020,43.239464,0.060503,60011,1.605
T50020,43.239554,0.060350,60012,1.621
T50020,43.239642,0.060160,60013,1.639
T50020,43.239713,0.060058,60014,1.651
T50020,43.239936,0.059744,60015,1.686
T50020,43.240009,0.059712,60016,1.695
T50020,43.240148,0.059558,60017,1.714
T50020,43.240253,0.059410,60018,1.731
T50020,43.240294,0.059309,60019,1.741
T50020,43.240344,0.059147,60020,1.755
T50020,43.240391,0.059072,60021,1.763
T50020,43.240474,0.058803,60022,1.787
T50020,43.240502,0.058751,60023,1.792
T50020,43.240532,0.058727,60024,1.796
T50020,43.240594,0.058693,60025,1.803
T50020,43.240641,0.058685,60026,1.808
T50020,43.240702,0.058706,60027,1.815
T50020,43.240941,0.058803,60028,1.843
T50020,43.241136,0.058823,60029,1.865
T50020,43.241736,0.059068,60030,1.935
T50020,43.241871,0.059089,60031,1.950
T50020,43.241871,0.059089,70001,1.950
T50020,43.242028,0.059113,70002,1.967
T50020,43.242131,0.059109,70003,1.979
T50020,43.242493,0.059097,70004,2.019
T50020,43.243488,0.059064,70005,2.130
T50020,43.243584,0.059062,70006,2.140
T50020,43.243705,0.059059,70007,2.154
T50020,43.243727,0.059058,70008,2.156
T50020,43.243727,0.059058,80001,2.156
T50020,43.243863,0.059055,80002,2.171
T50020,43.244173,0.059048,80003,2.206
T50020,43.244310,0.059043,80004,2.221
T50020,43.244475,0.059038,80005,2.239
T50020,43.244742,0.059030,80006,2.269
T50020,43.244808,0.059016,80007,2.276
T50020,43.244946,0.058990,80008,2.292
T50020,43.245110,0.058841,80009,2.314
T50020,43.245189,0.058741,80010,2.326
T50020,43.245233,0.058684,80011,2.333
T50020,43.245544,0.058191,80012,2.385
T50020,43.245789,0.057814,80013,2.426
T50020,43.246091,0.057468,80014,2.470
T50020,43.246225,0.057358,80015,2.488
T50020,43.246516,0.057181,80016,2.523
T50020,43.246669,0.057135,80017,2.541
T50020,43.246831,0.057111,80018,2.559
T50020,43.247071,0.057111,80019,2.585
T50020,43.247337,0.057161,80020,2.615
T50020,43.247763,0.057383,80021,2.666
T50020,43.247980,0.057513,80022,2.692
T50020,43.248082,0.057598,80023,2.705
T50020,43.248231,0.057526,80024,2.723
T50020,43.248263,0.057503,80025,2.727
T50020,43.248668,0.057220,80026,2.778
T50020,43.248903,0.057053,80027,2.807
T50020,43.248903,0.057053,90001,2.807
T50020,43.249015,0.056972,90002,2.821
T50020,43.249213,0.056830,90003,2.846
T50020,43.249850,0.056244,90004,2.931
T50020,43.249891,0.056206,90005,2.937
T50020,43.249916,0.056184,90006,2.940
T50020,43.250608,0.055545,90007,3.033
T50020,43.251126,0.055105,90008,3.101
T50020,43.251280,0.054974,90009,3.121
T50020,43.251374,0.054894,90010,3.133
T50020,43.251601,0.054700,90011,3.163
T50020,43.251734,0.054599,90012,3.180
T50020,43.251769,0.054577,90013,3.184
T50020,43.252100,0.054350,90014,3.225
T50020,43.252176,0.054302,90015,3.234
T50020,43.252257,0.054229,90016,3.245
T50020,43.252336,0.054093,90017,3.259
T50020,43.252207,0.054067,90018,3.274
T50020,43.252094,0.054031,90019,3.287
T50020,43.251778,0.053989,90020,3.322
T50020,43.251350,0.053884,90021,3.370
T50020,43.250988,0.053800,90022,3.411
T50021,43.250988,0.053800,10001,0.000
T50021,43.250985,0.053799,10002,0.000
T50021,43.250227,0.053624,10003,0.086
T50021,43.250029,0.053574,10004,0.108
T50021,43.249992,0.053565,10005,0.112
T50021,43.248970,0.053349,10006,0.227
T50021,43.248771,0.053306,10007,0.250
T50021,43.247378,0.052962,10008,0.407
T50021,43.247145,0.052186,10009,0.475
T50021,43.246909,0.051556,10010,0.533
T50021,43.246880,0.051407,10011,0.545
T50021,43.246874,0.051153,10012,0.566
T50021,43.246874,0.051153,20001,0.566
T50021,43.246846,0.050044,20002,0.656
T50021,43.246824,0.049697,20003,0.684
T50021,43.246765,0.049183,20004,0.727
T50021,43.246659,0.048453,20005,0.787
T50021,43.246576,0.047743,20006,0.846
T50021,43.247045,0.047350,20007,0.907
T50021,43.247481,0.046966,20008,0.965
T50021,43.247611,0.047100,20009,0.983
T50021,43.248542,0.047591,20010,1.094
T50021,43.248643,0.047697,20011,1.108
T50021,43.248722,0.048076,20012,1.140
T50021,43.248771,0.048135,20013,1.147
T50021,43.248857,0.048173,20014,1.157
T50021,43.248933,0.048169,20015,1.165
T50021,43.249006,0.048165,20016,1.174
T50021,43.249431,0.048076,20017,1.222
T50021,43.249591,0.048042,20018,1.239
T50021,43.249603,0.048039,20019,1.241
T50021,43.249603,0.048039,30001,1.241
T50021,43.249723,0.048014,30002,1.254
T50021,43.250074,0.047938,30003,1.294
T50021,43.250246,0.047885,30004,1.313
T50021,43.250375,0.047838,30005,1.328
T50021,43.250699,0.047733,30006,1.365
T50021,43.250937,0.047668,30007,1.392
T50021,43.251328,0.047572,30008,1.436
T50021,43.251778,0.047499,30009,1.487
T50021,43.252285,0.047438,30010,1.543
T50021,43.252334,0.047431,30011,1.549
T50021,43.252334,0.047431,40001,1.549
T50021,43.252743,0.047365,40002,1.595
T50021,43.252892,0.047327,40003,1.611
T50021,43.253519,0.047171,40004,1.682
T50021,43.253737,0.047125,40005,1.707
T50021,43.254054,0.047061,40006,1.742
T50021,43.254562,0.046956,40007,1.800
T50021,43.254681,0.046911,40008,1.813
T50021,43.254809,0.046863,40009,1.828
T50021,43.255148,0.046745,40010,1.867
T50021,43.255518,0.046619,40011,1.909
T50021,43.256056,0.046500,40012,1.970
T50021,43.256056,0.046500,50001,1.970
T50021,43.256333,0.046439,50002,2.001
T50021,43.255792,0.045430,50003,2.103
T50021,43.255491,0.044868,50004,2.160
T50021,43.255442,0.044799,50005,2.167
T50021,43.255396,0.044734,50006,2.175
T50021,43.255241,0.044606,50007,2.195
T50021,43.254705,0.044296,50008,2.260
T50021,43.254575,0.044204,50009,2.276
T50021,43.254348,0.044050,50010,2.304
T50021,43.254266,0.042636,50011,2.419
T50021,43.254240,0.042352,50012,2.443
T50021,43.254230,0.042201,50013,2.455
T50021,43.254216,0.042098,50014,2.463
T50021,43.254156,0.041846,50015,2.485
T50021,43.253981,0.041456,50016,2.522
T50021,43.253937,0.041294,50017,2.536
T50021,43.253899,0.041151,50018,2.549
T50021,43.253873,0.040978,50019,2.563
T50021,43.253882,0.039867,50020,2.653
T50021,43.253882,0.039815,50021,2.657
T50021,43.253861,0.039574,50022,2.677
T50021,43.253810,0.039389,50023,2.693
T50021,43.253745,0.039285,50024,2.704
T50021,43.253677,0.039200,50025,2.715
T50021,43.253695,0.039129,50026,2.721
T50021,43.253694,0.039054,50027,2.727
T50021,43.253672,0.038984,50028,2.733
T50021,43.253634,0.038931,50029,2.739
T50021,43.253742,0.038810,50030,2.755
T50021,43.253963,0.038674,50031,2.781
T50021,43.254216,0.038677,50032,2.810
T50021,43.254216,0.038677,60001,2.810
T50021,43.254429,0.038680,60002,2.833
T50021,43.254906,0.038733,60003,2.886
T50021,43.255292,0.038774,60004,2.930
T50021,43.255885,0.038931,60005,2.997
T50021,43.256576,0.039111,60006,3.075
T50021,43.256685,0.039140,60007,3.087
T50021,43.256697,0.039143,60008,3.088
T50021,43.257028,0.039225,60009,3.126
T50021,43.258278,0.039535,60010,3.267
T50021,43.258682,0.039624,60011,3.313
T50021,43.258841,0.039659,60012,3.330
T50021,43.258884,0.039669,60013,3.335
T50021,43.258955,0.039685,60014,3.343
T50021,43.258955,0.039685,70001,3.343
T50021,43.259439,0.039793,70002,3.398
T50021,43.260379,0.040006,70003,3.504
T50021,43.260577,0.040050,70004,3.526
T50021,43.260932,0.040101,70005,3.566
T50021,43.260996,0.040110,70006,3.573
T50021,43.261154,0.040125,70007,3.591
T50021,43.261516,0.040163,70008,3.631
T50021,43.261987,0.040206,70009,3.683
T50021,43.262206,0.040225,70010,3.708
T50021,43.262507,0.040220,70011,3.741
T50021,43.262507,0.040220,80001,3.741
T50021,43.262672,0.040217,80002,3.760
T50021,43.262722,0.040217,80003,3.765
T50021,43.263124,0.040231,80004,3.810
T50021,43.263652,0.040238,80005,3.869
T50021,43.264619,0.040234,80006,3.976
T50021,43.264619,0.040234,90001,3.976
T50021,43.264718,0.040234,90002,3.987
T50021,43.264719,0.040274,90003,3.990
T50021,43.264730,0.040309,90004,3.993
T50021,43.264752,0.040335,90005,3.997
T50021,43.264778,0.040348,90006,4.000
T50021,43.264807,0.040345,90007,4.003
T50021,43.264833,0.040327,90008,4.006
T50021,43.264851,0.040296,90009,4.009
T50021,43.264859,0.040259,90010,4.013
T50021,43.264855,0.040220,90011,4.016
T50021,43.264840,0.040186,90012,4.019
T50021,43.265029,0.039936,90013,4.048
T50021,43.265833,0.039752,90014,4.139
T50021,43.266561,0.039587,90015,4.221
T50021,43.266652,0.039566,90016,4.231
T50021,43.267001,0.039515,90017,4.270
T50021,43.267234,0.039511,90018,4.296
T50021,43.267627,0.039564,90019,4.340
T50021,43.268204,0.039571,90020,4.404
T50021,43.268199,0.040354,90021,4.468
T50021,43.268199,0.040354,100001,4.468
T50021,43.268197,0.040794,100002,4.503
T50021,43.268196,0.041084,100003,4.527
T50021,43.268194,0.041400,100004,4.553
T50021,43.268175,0.041535,100005,4.564
T50021,43.268084,0.041982,100006,4.601
T50021,43.267957,0.042319,100007,4.632
T50021,43.267932,0.042479,100008,4.646
T50021,43.267920,0.042932,100009,4.682
T50021,43.267919,0.042987,100010,4.687
T50021,43.267919,0.043619,100011,4.738
T50021,43.267927,0.044087,100012,4.776
T50021,43.267892,0.044077,100013,4.780
T50021,43.267859,0.044085,100014,4.784
T50021,43.267858,0.044085,100015,4.784
T50021,43.267858,0.044085,110001,4.784
T50021,43.267830,0.044109,110002,4.787
T50021,43.267809,0.044149,110003,4.792
T50021,43.267801,0.044205,110004,4.796
T50021,43.267809,0.044258,110005,4.801
T50021,43.266993,0.044910,110006,4.906
T50021,43.266272,0.045487,110007,4.998
T50021,43.265811,0.045858,110008,5.058
T50021,43.265533,0.046104,110009,5.095
T50021,43.265501,0.046132,110010,5.099
T50021,43.265398,0.046241,110011,5.114
T50021,43.265398,0.046241,120001,5.114
T50021,43.265388,0.046252,120002,5.115
T50021,43.265303,0.046350,120003,5.127
T50021,43.265225,0.046453,120004,5.139
T50021,43.265165,0.046557,120005,5.150
T50021,43.265037,0.046989,120006,5.188
T50021,43.264936,0.047407,120007,5.224
T50021,43.264844,0.047749,120008,5.253
T50021,43.264751,0.048084,120009,5.282
T50021,43.264694,0.048304,120010,5.301
T50021,43.264640,0.048351,120011,5.309
T50021,43.264543,0.048400,120012,5.320
T50021,43.264424,0.048386,120013,5.333
T50021,43.264319,0.048373,120014,5.345
T50021,43.264277,0.048411,120015,5.351
T50021,43.264254,0.048446,120016,5.354
T50021,43.264240,0.048534,120017,5.362
T50021,43.264282,0.048708,120018,5.377
T50021,43.264300,0.048757,120019,5.381
T50021,43.264300,0.048757,130001,5.381
T50021,43.264321,0.048818,130002,5.386
T50021,43.264350,0.048888,130003,5.393
T50021,43.264369,0.048967,130004,5.400
T50021,43.264382,0.049039,130005,5.406
T50021,43.264391,0.049101,130006,5.411
T50021,43.264234,0.049324,130007,5.436
T50021,43.263985,0.049589,130008,5.471
T50021,43.263724,0.049807,130009,5.505
T50021,43.263343,0.050063,130010,5.552
T50021,43.263141,0.050174,130011,5.577
T50021,43.262823,0.050365,130012,5.615
T50021,43.262600,0.050480,130013,5.642
T50021,43.262469,0.050522,130014,5.657
T50021,43.262367,0.050560,130015,5.668
T50021,43.261780,0.050710,130016,5.735
T50021,43.261470,0.050790,130017,5.770
T50021,43.261470,0.050790,140001,5.770
T50021,43.261371,0.050815,140002,5.781
T50021,43.261259,0.050840,140003,5.794
T50021,43.260684,0.050931,140004,5.858
T50021,43.260106,0.051052,140005,5.923
T50021,43.259458,0.051173,140006,5.996
T50021,43.259534,0.051293,140007,6.008
T50021,43.260169,0.052236,140008,6.113
T50021,43.260461,0.052734,140009,6.165
T50021,43.260492,0.052776,140010,6.169
T50021,43.260575,0.052876,140011,6.182
T50021,43.260677,0.052999,140012,6.197
T50021,43.260757,0.053098,140013,6.209
T50021,43.260818,0.053209,140014,6.220
T50021,43.261201,0.054074,140015,6.302
T50021,43.261335,0.054400,140016,6.332
T50021,43.261397,0.054564,140017,6.348
T50021,43.261471,0.054799,140018,6.368
T50021,43.261495,0.054984,140019,6.383
T50021,43.261531,0.055368,140020,6.415
T50021,43.261578,0.055675,140021,6.440
T50021,43.261652,0.055938,140022,6.463
T50021,43.261758,0.056365,140023,6.500
T50021,43.261803,0.056503,140024,6.512
T50021,43.261900,0.056870,140025,6.544
T50021,43.262018,0.057282,140026,6.580
T50021,43.262415,0.058705,140027,6.704
T50021,43.262606,0.059402,140028,6.764
T50021,43.262765,0.059721,140029,6.795
T50021,43.263027,0.060188,140030,6.843
T50021,43.263074,0.060135,140031,6.850
T50021,43.263131,0.060086,140032,6.858
T50021,43.263273,0.060021,140033,6.874
T50021,43.265095,0.059849,140034,7.077
T50021,43.265251,0.059731,140035,7.097
T50021,43.265222,0.059573,140036,7.110
T50021,43.265171,0.059418,140037,7.124
T50021,43.264991,0.059080,140038,7.158
T50021,43.264698,0.058522,140039,7.214
T50021,43.264633,0.058470,140040,7.222
T50021,43.264568,0.058466,140041,7.229
T50021,43.262707,0.058619,140042,7.437
T50021,43.262707,0.058619,150001,7.437
T50021,43.262690,0.058620,150002,7.439
T50021,43.262415,0.058705,150003,7.470
T50021,43.262018,0.057282,150004,7.594
T50021,43.261900,0.056870,150005,7.630
T50021,43.261803,0.056503,150006,7.661
T50021,43.261758,0.056365,150007,7.674
T50021,43.261652,0.055938,150008,7.710
T50021,43.261578,0.055675,150009,7.733
T50021,43.261531,0.055368,150010,7.759
T50021,43.261495,0.054984,150011,7.790
T50021,43.261471,0.054799,150012,7.805
T50021,43.261397,0.054564,150013,7.826
T50021,43.261335,0.054400,150014,7.841
T50021,43.261201,0.054074,150015,7.872
T50021,43.260818,0.053209,150016,7.954
T50021,43.260757,0.053098,150017,7.965
T50021,43.260677,0.052999,150018,7.977
T50021,43.260575,0.052876,150019,7.992
T50021,43.260492,0.052776,150020,8.004
T50021,43.260461,0.052734,150021,8.009
T50021,43.260169,0.052236,150022,8.061
T50021,43.259534,0.051293,150023,8.165
T50021,43.259458,0.051173,150024,8.178
T50021,43.259054,0.051236,150025,8.223
T50021,43.259035,0.051239,150026,8.225
T50021,43.259035,0.051239,160001,8.225
T50021,43.258946,0.051251,160002,8.235
T50021,43.258832,0.051138,160003,8.251
T50021,43.258259,0.051312,160004,8.316
T50021,43.258201,0.051478,160005,8.331
T50021,43.257613,0.051741,160006,8.400
T50021,43.257543,0.051760,160007,8.408
T50021,43.257257,0.051835,160008,8.440
T50021,43.257220,0.051844,160009,8.444
T50021,43.257144,0.051862,160010,8.453
T50021,43.256954,0.051933,160011,8.475
T50021,43.256893,0.051944,160012,8.482
T50021,43.256770,0.051955,160013,8.495
T50021,43.256674,0.051969,160014,8.506
T50021,43.256621,0.051963,160015,8.512
T50021,43.256202,0.051924,160016,8.559
T50021,43.255788,0.051897,160017,8.605
T50021,43.255365,0.051908,160018,8.652
T50021,43.255151,0.051953,160019,8.676
T50021,43.255036,0.051984,160020,8.689
T50021,43.254961,0.052006,160021,8.698
T50021,43.254865,0.052054,160022,8.709
T50021,43.254781,0.052163,160023,8.722
T50021,43.254771,0.052183,160024,8.724
T50021,43.254738,0.052242,160025,8.730
T50021,43.254654,0.052330,160026,8.742
T50021,43.254609,0.052376,160027,8.748
T50021,43.254562,0.052424,160028,8.755
T50021,43.254407,0.052585,160029,8.776
T50021,43.254337,0.052614,160030,8.784
T50021,43.254335,0.052616,160031,8.784
T50021,43.254335,0.052616,170001,8.784
T50021,43.254267,0.052644,170002,8.793
T50021,43.254148,0.052693,170003,8.806
T50021,43.254086,0.052718,170004,8.813
T50021,43.253995,0.052766,170005,8.824
T50021,43.253936,0.052826,170006,8.832
T50021,43.253827,0.052920,170007,8.847
T50021,43.253819,0.052926,170008,8.848
T50021,43.253686,0.053039,170009,8.865
T50021,43.253515,0.053185,170010,8.888
T50021,43.253294,0.053371,170011,8.916
T50021,43.253250,0.053371,170012,8.921
T50021,43.253207,0.053369,170013,8.926
T50021,43.253202,0.053343,170014,8.928
T50021,43.253191,0.053322,170015,8.930
T50021,43.253175,0.053305,170016,8.933
T50021,43.253156,0.053295,170017,8.935
T50021,43.253137,0.053294,170018,8.937
T50021,43.253117,0.053301,170019,8.939
T50021,43.253099,0.053317,170020,8.942
T50021,43.253086,0.053341,170021,8.944
T50021,43.253078,0.053368,170022,8.947
T50021,43.253078,0.053398,170023,8.949
T50021,43.253085,0.053426,170024,8.951
T50021,43.253099,0.053450,170025,8.954
T50021,43.253116,0.053466,170026,8.956
T50021,43.253060,0.053575,170027,8.967
T50021,43.252995,0.053642,170028,8.976
T50021,43.252798,0.053822,170029,9.002
T50021,43.252459,0.054061,170030,9.045
T50021,43.252402,0.054084,170031,9.051
T50021,43.252336,0.054093,170032,9.059
T50021,43.252207,0.054067,170033,9.073
T50021,43.252188,0.054214,170034,9.085
T50021,43.252176,0.054302,170035,9.093
T50021,43.252100,0.054350,170036,9.102
T50021,43.251769,0.054577,170037,9.143
T50021,43.251734,0.054599,170038,9.147
T50021,43.251601,0.054700,170039,9.164
T50021,43.251374,0.054894,170040,9.194
T50021,43.251280,0.054974,170041,9.206
T50021,43.251126,0.055105,170042,9.226
T50021,43.250608,0.055545,170043,9.294
T50021,43.249916,0.056184,170044,9.387
T50021,43.249891,0.056206,170045,9.390
T50021,43.249850,0.056244,170046,9.396
T50021,43.249718,0.056365,170047,9.413
T50021,43.249718,0.056365,180001,9.413
T50021,43.249213,0.056830,180002,9.481
T50021,43.249015,0.056972,180003,9.506
T50021,43.248668,0.057220,180004,9.549
T50021,43.248263,0.057503,180005,9.600
T50021,43.248231,0.057526,180006,9.604
T50021,43.248082,0.057598,180007,9.622
T50021,43.247980,0.057513,180008,9.635
T50021,43.247763,0.057383,180009,9.661
T50021,43.247337,0.057161,180010,9.712
T50021,43.247071,0.057111,180011,9.742
T50021,43.246831,0.057111,180012,9.768
T50021,43.246669,0.057135,180013,9.787
T50021,43.246516,0.057181,180014,9.804
T50021,43.246225,0.057358,180015,9.839
T50021,43.246091,0.057468,180016,9.857
T50021,43.245789,0.057814,180017,9.900
T50021,43.245544,0.058191,180018,9.941
T50021,43.245233,0.058684,180019,9.995
T50021,43.245189,0.058741,180020,10.001
T50021,43.245110,0.058841,180021,10.013
T50021,43.244946,0.058990,180022,10.035
T50021,43.244808,0.059016,180023,10.051
T50021,43.244742,0.059030,180024,10.058
T50021,43.244475,0.059038,180025,10.088
T50021,43.244310,0.059043,180026,10.106
T50021,43.244173,0.059048,180027,10.121
T50021,43.244103,0.059049,180028,10.129
T50021,43.244103,0.059049,190001,10.129
T50021,43.243863,0.059055,190002,10.156
T50021,43.243705,0.059059,190003,10.173
T50021,43.243584,0.059062,190004,10.187
T50021,43.243488,0.059064,190005,10.197
T50021,43.242493,0.059097,190006,10.308
T50021,43.242286,0.059104,190007,10.331
T50021,43.242286,0.059104,200001,10.331
T50021,43.242131,0.059109,200002,10.348
T50021,43.242028,0.059113,200003,10.360
T50021,43.241736,0.059068,200004,10.392
T50021,43.241136,0.058823,200005,10.462
T50021,43.240967,0.058712,200006,10.483
T50021,43.240734,0.058606,200007,10.510
T50021,43.240608,0.058566,200008,10.524
T50021,43.240584,0.058556,200009,10.527
T50021,43.240516,0.058526,200010,10.535
T50021,43.240471,0.058537,200011,10.540
T50021,43.240441,0.058569,200012,10.545
T50021,43.240249,0.059283,200013,10.606
T50021,43.240209,0.059380,200014,10.615
T50021,43.240116,0.059502,200015,10.630
T50021,43.239972,0.059656,200016,10.650
T50021,43.239936,0.059744,200017,10.658
T50021,43.239713,0.060058,200018,10.694
T50021,43.239642,0.060160,200019,10.705
T50021,43.239500,0.060242,200020,10.722
T50021,43.239419,0.060275,200021,10.732
T50021,43.239359,0.060299,200022,10.739
T50021,43.239308,0.060284,200023,10.745
T50021,43.239257,0.060290,200024,10.750
T50021,43.239210,0.060319,200025,10.756
T50021,43.239172,0.060366,200026,10.762
T50021,43.239147,0.060427,200027,10.767
T50021,43.239135,0.060495,200028,10.773
T50021,43.239138,0.060555,200029,10.778
T50021,43.239152,0.060612,200030,10.783
T50021,43.239178,0.060663,200031,10.788
T50021,43.239213,0.060700,200032,10.793
T50021,43.239222,0.060740,200033,10.796
T50021,43.239342,0.061224,200034,10.838
T50021,43.239357,0.061296,200035,10.844
T50021,43.239399,0.061505,200036,10.861
T50021,43.239444,0.061915,200037,10.895
T50021,43.239456,0.062380,200038,10.933
T50021,43.239456,0.062380,210001,10.933
T50021,43.239460,0.062506,210002,10.943
T50021,43.239475,0.063083,210003,10.990
T50021,43.239475,0.063165,210004,10.997
T50021,43.239476,0.064159,210005,11.078
T50021,43.239476,0.064159,220001,11.078
T50021,43.239476,0.064313,220002,11.090
T50021,43.239476,0.064381,220003,11.095
T50021,43.239476,0.064461,220004,11.102
T50021,43.239476,0.065623,220005,11.197
T50021,43.239476,0.065737,220006,11.206
T50021,43.239495,0.067007,220007,11.309
T50021,43.239511,0.068136,220008,11.401
T50021,43.239513,0.068275,220009,11.412
T50021,43.239517,0.068476,220010,11.428
T50021,43.239520,0.068731,220011,11.449
T50021,43.239522,0.068851,220012,11.459
T50021,43.239522,0.068851,230001,11.459
T50021,43.239523,0.068903,230002,11.463
T50021,43.239526,0.069108,230003,11.480
T50021,43.239529,0.069378,230004,11.502
T50021,43.239532,0.069495,230005,11.511
T50021,43.239462,0.069501,230006,11.519
T50021,43.238732,0.069576,230007,11.600
T50021,43.238410,0.069604,230008,11.636
T50021,43.238410,0.069604,240001,11.636
T50021,43.238311,0.069613,240002,11.647
T50021,43.238234,0.069620,240003,11.656
T50021,43.238110,0.069630,240004,11.670
T50021,43.237627,0.069666,240005,11.723
T50021,43.237561,0.069672,240006,11.731
T50021,43.237131,0.069720,240007,11.779
T50021,43.236686,0.069760,240008,11.828
T50021,43.236613,0.069766,240009,11.836
T50021,43.235872,0.069860,240010,11.919
T50021,43.235872,0.069860,250001,11.919
T50021,43.235845,0.069864,250002,11.922
T50021,43.235699,0.069881,250003,11.938
T50021,43.235694,0.069905,250004,11.940
T50021,43.235687,0.069936,250005,11.943
T50021,43.235637,0.070190,250006,11.964
T50021,43.235633,0.070208,250007,11.966
T50021,43.235577,0.070391,250008,11.982
T50021,43.235252,0.071147,250009,12.053
T50021,43.235183,0.071312,250010,12.069
T50021,43.235160,0.071385,250011,12.075
T50021,43.235104,0.071580,250012,12.092
T50021,43.235096,0.071607,250013,12.095
T50021,43.235081,0.071657,250014,12.099
T50021,43.234921,0.071569,250015,12.118
T50021,43.234869,0.071540,250016,12.125
T50021,43.234849,0.071625,250017,12.132
T50021,43.234833,0.071672,250018,12.136
T50021,43.234802,0.071759,250019,12.144
T50021,43.234742,0.071896,250020,12.157
T50021,43.234722,0.071935,250021,12.161
T50021,43.234568,0.072214,250022,12.189
T50021,43.234363,0.072458,250023,12.219
T50021,43.234274,0.072564,250024,12.233
T50021,43.234119,0.072755,250025,12.256
T50021,43.234083,0.072826,250026,12.263
T50021,43.233884,0.073019,250027,12.290
T50021,43.233856,0.073046,250028,12.294
T50021,43.233838,0.073063,250029,12.296
T50021,43.233677,0.073187,250030,12.317
T50021,43.233548,0.073172,250031,12.331
T50021,43.233352,0.073138,250032,12.353
T50021,43.233275,0.073131,250033,12.362
T50021,43.233143,0.073129,250034,12.376
T50021,43.232996,0.073165,250035,12.393
T50021,43.232868,0.073249,250036,12.409
T50021,43.232774,0.073346,250037,12.422
T50021,43.232745,0.073380,250038,12.426
T50021,43.232685,0.073597,250039,12.445
T50021,43.232649,0.073737,250040,12.457
T50021,43.232644,0.073760,250041,12.459
T50021,43.232632,0.073809,250042,12.463
T50021,43.232622,0.073885,250043,12.469
T50021,43.232697,0.074005,250044,12.482
T50021,43.232734,0.074050,250045,12.488
T50021,43.232788,0.074088,250046,12.495
T50021,43.233053,0.074140,250047,12.524
T50021,43.233071,0.074142,250048,12.526
T50021,43.233145,0.074170,250049,12.535
T50021,43.233174,0.074179,250050,12.538
T50021,43.233302,0.074243,250051,12.553
T50021,43.233510,0.074311,250052,12.577
T50021,43.233526,0.074263,250053,12.581
T50021,43.233528,0.074262,250054,12.582
T50021,43.233547,0.074137,250055,12.592
T50021,43.233616,0.073664,250056,12.631
T50021,43.233633,0.073544,250057,12.641
T50022,43.233633,0.073544,10001,0.000
T50022,43.233648,0.073435,10002,0.009
T50022,43.233660,0.073332,10003,0.018
T50022,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T50022,43.233838,0.073063,10005,0.050
T50022,43.233856,0.073046,10006,0.052
T50022,43.233884,0.073019,10007,0.056
T50022,43.234083,0.072826,10008,0.083
T50022,43.234140,0.072831,10009,0.090
T50022,43.234460,0.072680,10010,0.127
T50022,43.234781,0.072532,10011,0.165
T50022,43.235599,0.072131,10012,0.262
T50022,43.235719,0.072070,10013,0.276
T50022,43.235808,0.072029,10014,0.286
T50022,43.236207,0.071843,10015,0.333
T50022,43.236237,0.071831,10016,0.337
T50022,43.236299,0.071801,10017,0.344
T50022,43.236545,0.071680,10018,0.373
T50022,43.236545,0.071680,20001,0.373
T50022,43.236771,0.071570,20002,0.400
T50022,43.237330,0.071299,20003,0.466
T50022,43.237405,0.071265,20004,0.474
T50022,43.237719,0.071112,20005,0.511
T50022,43.237803,0.071071,20006,0.521
T50022,43.237824,0.071060,20007,0.524
T50022,43.238327,0.070816,20008,0.583
T50022,43.238404,0.070778,20009,0.592
T50022,43.238666,0.070655,20010,0.623
T50022,43.238666,0.070655,30001,0.623
T50022,43.239465,0.070279,30002,0.717
T50022,43.239540,0.070246,30003,0.726
T50022,43.239534,0.069754,30004,0.766
T50022,43.239533,0.069557,30005,0.782
T50022,43.239532,0.069495,30006,0.787
T50022,43.239529,0.069378,30007,0.796
T50022,43.239526,0.069108,30008,0.818
T50022,43.239523,0.068903,30009,0.835
T50022,43.239520,0.068731,30010,0.849
T50022,43.239519,0.068632,30011,0.857
T50022,43.239519,0.068632,40001,0.857
T50022,43.239517,0.068476,40002,0.870
T50022,43.239513,0.068275,40003,0.886
T50022,43.239511,0.068136,40004,0.897
T50022,43.239495,0.067007,40005,0.989
T50022,43.239476,0.065737,40006,1.092
T50022,43.239476,0.065623,40007,1.101
T50022,43.239476,0.064461,40008,1.196
T50022,43.239476,0.064381,40009,1.202
T50022,43.239476,0.064313,40010,1.208
T50022,43.239476,0.064053,40011,1.229
T50022,43.239476,0.064053,50001,1.229
T50022,43.239475,0.063165,50002,1.301
T50022,43.239475,0.063083,50003,1.308
T50022,43.239460,0.062506,50004,1.355
T50022,43.239444,0.061915,50005,1.403
T50022,43.239415,0.061652,50006,1.425
T50022,43.239415,0.061652,60001,1.425
T50022,43.239399,0.061505,60002,1.437
T50022,43.239357,0.061296,60003,1.454
T50022,43.239342,0.061224,60004,1.460
T50022,43.239368,0.060941,60005,1.484
T50022,43.239402,0.060737,60006,1.500
T50022,43.239412,0.060674,60007,1.506
T50022,43.239435,0.060638,60008,1.510
T50022,43.239451,0.060596,60009,1.514
T50022,43.239461,0.060551,60010,1.517
T50022,43.239464,0.060503,60011,1.521
T50022,43.239554,0.060350,60012,1.537
T50022,43.239642,0.060160,60013,1.556
T50022,43.239713,0.060058,60014,1.567
T50022,43.239936,0.059744,60015,1.603
T50022,43.240009,0.059712,60016,1.611
T50022,43.240148,0.059558,60017,1.631
T50022,43.240253,0.059410,60018,1.648
T50022,43.240294,0.059309,60019,1.657
T50022,43.240344,0.059147,60020,1.671
T50022,43.240391,0.059072,60021,1.679
T50022,43.240474,0.058803,60022,1.703
T50022,43.240502,0.058751,60023,1.708
T50022,43.240532,0.058727,60024,1.712
T50022,43.240594,0.058693,60025,1.720
T50022,43.240641,0.058685,60026,1.725
T50022,43.240702,0.058706,60027,1.732
T50022,43.240941,0.058803,60028,1.760
T50022,43.241136,0.058823,60029,1.781
T50022,43.241736,0.059068,60030,1.851
T50022,43.241871,0.059089,60031,1.866
T50022,43.241871,0.059089,70001,1.866
T50022,43.242028,0.059113,70002,1.884
T50022,43.242131,0.059109,70003,1.895
T50022,43.242493,0.059097,70004,1.935
T50022,43.243488,0.059064,70005,2.046
T50022,43.243584,0.059062,70006,2.057
T50022,43.243705,0.059059,70007,2.070
T50022,43.243727,0.059058,70008,2.073
T50022,43.243727,0.059058,80001,2.073
T50022,43.243863,0.059055,80002,2.088
T50022,43.244173,0.059048,80003,2.122
T50022,43.244310,0.059043,80004,2.137
T50022,43.244475,0.059038,80005,2.156
T50022,43.244742,0.059030,80006,2.185
T50022,43.244808,0.059016,80007,2.193
T50022,43.244946,0.058990,80008,2.208
T50022,43.245110,0.058841,80009,2.230
T50022,43.245189,0.058741,80010,2.242
T50022,43.245233,0.058684,80011,2.249
T50022,43.245544,0.058191,80012,2.302
T50022,43.245789,0.057814,80013,2.343
T50022,43.246091,0.057468,80014,2.387
T50022,43.246225,0.057358,80015,2.404
T50022,43.246516,0.057181,80016,2.439
T50022,43.246669,0.057135,80017,2.457
T50022,43.246831,0.057111,80018,2.475
T50022,43.247071,0.057111,80019,2.502
T50022,43.247337,0.057161,80020,2.532
T50022,43.247763,0.057383,80021,2.582
T50022,43.247980,0.057513,80022,2.608
T50022,43.248082,0.057598,80023,2.622
T50022,43.248231,0.057526,80024,2.639
T50022,43.248263,0.057503,80025,2.643
T50022,43.248668,0.057220,80026,2.694
T50022,43.248903,0.057053,80027,2.723
T50022,43.248903,0.057053,90001,2.723
T50022,43.249015,0.056972,90002,2.737
T50022,43.249213,0.056830,90003,2.762
T50022,43.249850,0.056244,90004,2.848
T50022,43.249891,0.056206,90005,2.853
T50022,43.249916,0.056184,90006,2.856
T50022,43.250608,0.055545,90007,2.949
T50022,43.251126,0.055105,90008,3.017
T50022,43.251280,0.054974,90009,3.037
T50022,43.251374,0.054894,90010,3.050
T50022,43.251601,0.054700,90011,3.079
T50022,43.251734,0.054599,90012,3.096
T50022,43.251769,0.054577,90013,3.100
T50022,43.252100,0.054350,90014,3.142
T50022,43.252176,0.054302,90015,3.151
T50022,43.252257,0.054229,90016,3.162
T50022,43.252336,0.054093,90017,3.176
T50022,43.252402,0.054084,90018,3.183
T50022,43.252459,0.054061,90019,3.190
T50022,43.252798,0.053822,90020,3.232
T50022,43.252995,0.053642,90021,3.258
T50022,43.253060,0.053575,90022,3.267
T50022,43.253116,0.053466,90023,3.278
T50022,43.253136,0.053472,90024,3.280
T50022,43.253156,0.053471,90025,3.283
T50022,43.253175,0.053462,90026,3.285
T50022,43.253190,0.053445,90027,3.287
T50022,43.253201,0.053424,90028,3.289
T50022,43.253208,0.053397,90029,3.291
T50022,43.253207,0.053369,90030,3.294
T50022,43.253250,0.053371,90031,3.298
T50022,43.253294,0.053371,90032,3.303
T50022,43.253515,0.053185,90033,3.332
T50022,43.253686,0.053039,90034,3.354
T50022,43.253819,0.052926,90035,3.372
T50022,43.253827,0.052920,90036,3.373
T50022,43.253936,0.052826,90037,3.387
T50022,43.253995,0.052766,90038,3.395
T50022,43.254086,0.052718,90039,3.406
T50022,43.254148,0.052693,90040,3.413
T50022,43.254267,0.052644,90041,3.427
T50022,43.254337,0.052614,90042,3.435
T50022,43.254407,0.052585,90043,3.444
T50022,43.254562,0.052424,90044,3.465
T50022,43.254609,0.052376,90045,3.472
T50022,43.254654,0.052330,90046,3.478
T50022,43.254738,0.052242,90047,3.490
T50022,43.254771,0.052183,90048,3.496
T50022,43.254781,0.052163,90049,3.498
T50022,43.254865,0.052054,90050,3.511
T50022,43.254961,0.052006,90051,3.522
T50022,43.255036,0.051984,90052,3.531
T50022,43.255151,0.051953,90053,3.544
T50022,43.255365,0.051908,90054,3.568
T50022,43.255788,0.051897,90055,3.615
T50022,43.256202,0.051924,90056,3.661
T50022,43.256621,0.051963,90057,3.708
T50022,43.256674,0.051969,90058,3.713
T50022,43.256770,0.051955,90059,3.724
T50022,43.256893,0.051944,90060,3.738
T50022,43.256954,0.051933,90061,3.745
T50022,43.257144,0.051862,90062,3.767
T50022,43.257220,0.051844,90063,3.775
T50022,43.257257,0.051835,90064,3.779
T50022,43.257543,0.051760,90065,3.812
T50022,43.257613,0.051741,90066,3.820
T50022,43.258201,0.051478,90067,3.888
T50022,43.258286,0.051444,90068,3.898
T50022,43.258374,0.051418,90069,3.908
T50022,43.258677,0.051321,90070,3.943
T50022,43.258677,0.051321,100001,3.943
T50022,43.258728,0.051305,100002,3.949
T50022,43.258788,0.051287,100003,3.955
T50022,43.258946,0.051251,100004,3.973
T50022,43.259054,0.051236,100005,3.985
T50022,43.259458,0.051173,100006,4.030
T50022,43.259534,0.051293,100007,4.043
T50022,43.260169,0.052236,100008,4.147
T50022,43.260461,0.052734,100009,4.199
T50022,43.260492,0.052776,100010,4.204
T50022,43.260575,0.052876,100011,4.216
T50022,43.260677,0.052999,100012,4.232
T50022,43.260757,0.053098,100013,4.244
T50022,43.260818,0.053209,100014,4.255
T50022,43.261201,0.054074,100015,4.337
T50022,43.261335,0.054400,100016,4.367
T50022,43.261397,0.054564,100017,4.382
T50022,43.261471,0.054799,100018,4.403
T50022,43.261495,0.054984,100019,4.418
T50022,43.261531,0.055368,100020,4.450
T50022,43.261578,0.055675,100021,4.475
T50022,43.261652,0.055938,100022,4.498
T50022,43.261758,0.056365,100023,4.535
T50022,43.261803,0.056503,100024,4.547
T50022,43.261900,0.056870,100025,4.579
T50022,43.262018,0.057282,100026,4.615
T50022,43.262415,0.058705,100027,4.739
T50022,43.262606,0.059402,100028,4.799
T50022,43.262765,0.059721,100029,4.830
T50022,43.263027,0.060188,100030,4.878
T50022,43.263074,0.060135,100031,4.885
T50022,43.263131,0.060086,100032,4.893
T50022,43.263273,0.060021,100033,4.909
T50022,43.265095,0.059849,100034,5.112
T50022,43.265251,0.059731,100035,5.132
T50022,43.265222,0.059573,100036,5.145
T50022,43.265171,0.059418,100037,5.159
T50022,43.264991,0.059080,100038,5.193
T50022,43.264698,0.058522,100039,5.249
T50022,43.264633,0.058470,100040,5.257
T50022,43.264568,0.058466,100041,5.264
T50022,43.262707,0.058619,100042,5.472
T50023,43.250988,0.053800,10001,0.000
T50023,43.250985,0.053799,10002,0.000
T50023,43.250227,0.053624,10003,0.086
T50023,43.250029,0.053574,10004,0.108
T50023,43.249992,0.053565,10005,0.112
T50023,43.248970,0.053349,10006,0.227
T50023,43.248771,0.053306,10007,0.250
T50023,43.247378,0.052962,10008,0.407
T50023,43.247145,0.052186,10009,0.475
T50023,43.246909,0.051556,10010,0.533
T50023,43.246880,0.051407,10011,0.545
T50023,43.246874,0.051153,10012,0.566
T50023,43.246874,0.051153,20001,0.566
T50023,43.246846,0.050044,20002,0.656
T50023,43.246824,0.049697,20003,0.684
T50023,43.246765,0.049183,20004,0.727
T50023,43.246659,0.048453,20005,0.787
T50023,43.246576,0.047743,20006,0.846
T50023,43.247045,0.047350,20007,0.907
T50023,43.247481,0.046966,20008,0.965
T50023,43.247611,0.047100,20009,0.983
T50023,43.248542,0.047591,20010,1.094
T50023,43.248643,0.047697,20011,1.108
T50023,43.248722,0.048076,20012,1.140
T50023,43.248771,0.048135,20013,1.147
T50023,43.248857,0.048173,20014,1.157
T50023,43.248933,0.048169,20015,1.165
T50023,43.249006,0.048165,20016,1.174
T50023,43.249431,0.048076,20017,1.222
T50023,43.249591,0.048042,20018,1.239
T50023,43.249603,0.048039,20019,1.241
T50023,43.249603,0.048039,30001,1.241
T50023,43.249723,0.048014,30002,1.254
T50023,43.250074,0.047938,30003,1.294
T50023,43.250246,0.047885,30004,1.313
T50023,43.250375,0.047838,30005,1.328
T50023,43.250699,0.047733,30006,1.365
T50023,43.250937,0.047668,30007,1.392
T50023,43.251328,0.047572,30008,1.436
T50023,43.251778,0.047499,30009,1.487
T50023,43.252285,0.047438,30010,1.543
T50023,43.252334,0.047431,30011,1.549
T50023,43.252334,0.047431,40001,1.549
T50023,43.252743,0.047365,40002,1.595
T50023,43.252892,0.047327,40003,1.611
T50023,43.253519,0.047171,40004,1.682
T50023,43.253737,0.047125,40005,1.707
T50023,43.254054,0.047061,40006,1.742
T50023,43.254562,0.046956,40007,1.800
T50023,43.254681,0.046911,40008,1.813
T50023,43.254809,0.046863,40009,1.828
T50023,43.255148,0.046745,40010,1.867
T50023,43.255518,0.046619,40011,1.909
T50023,43.256056,0.046500,40012,1.970
T50023,43.256056,0.046500,50001,1.970
T50023,43.256333,0.046439,50002,2.001
T50023,43.255792,0.045430,50003,2.103
T50023,43.255491,0.044868,50004,2.160
T50023,43.255442,0.044799,50005,2.167
T50023,43.255396,0.044734,50006,2.175
T50023,43.255241,0.044606,50007,2.195
T50023,43.254705,0.044296,50008,2.260
T50023,43.254575,0.044204,50009,2.276
T50023,43.254348,0.044050,50010,2.304
T50023,43.254266,0.042636,50011,2.419
T50023,43.254240,0.042352,50012,2.443
T50023,43.254230,0.042201,50013,2.455
T50023,43.254216,0.042098,50014,2.463
T50023,43.254156,0.041846,50015,2.485
T50023,43.253981,0.041456,50016,2.522
T50023,43.253937,0.041294,50017,2.536
T50023,43.253899,0.041151,50018,2.549
T50023,43.253873,0.040978,50019,2.563
T50023,43.253882,0.039867,50020,2.653
T50023,43.253882,0.039815,50021,2.657
T50023,43.253861,0.039574,50022,2.677
T50023,43.253810,0.039389,50023,2.693
T50023,43.253745,0.039285,50024,2.704
T50023,43.253677,0.039200,50025,2.715
T50023,43.253695,0.039129,50026,2.721
T50023,43.253694,0.039054,50027,2.727
T50023,43.253672,0.038984,50028,2.733
T50023,43.253634,0.038931,50029,2.739
T50023,43.253742,0.038810,50030,2.755
T50023,43.253963,0.038674,50031,2.781
T50023,43.254216,0.038677,50032,2.810
T50023,43.254216,0.038677,60001,2.810
T50023,43.254429,0.038680,60002,2.833
T50023,43.254906,0.038733,60003,2.886
T50023,43.255292,0.038774,60004,2.930
T50023,43.255885,0.038931,60005,2.997
T50023,43.256576,0.039111,60006,3.075
T50023,43.256685,0.039140,60007,3.087
T50023,43.256697,0.039143,60008,3.088
T50023,43.257028,0.039225,60009,3.126
T50023,43.258278,0.039535,60010,3.267
T50023,43.258682,0.039624,60011,3.313
T50023,43.258841,0.039659,60012,3.330
T50023,43.258884,0.039669,60013,3.335
T50023,43.258955,0.039685,60014,3.343
T50023,43.258955,0.039685,70001,3.343
T50023,43.259439,0.039793,70002,3.398
T50023,43.260379,0.040006,70003,3.504
T50023,43.260577,0.040050,70004,3.526
T50023,43.260932,0.040101,70005,3.566
T50023,43.260996,0.040110,70006,3.573
T50023,43.261154,0.040125,70007,3.591
T50023,43.261516,0.040163,70008,3.631
T50023,43.261987,0.040206,70009,3.683
T50023,43.262206,0.040225,70010,3.708
T50023,43.262507,0.040220,70011,3.741
T50023,43.262507,0.040220,80001,3.741
T50023,43.262672,0.040217,80002,3.760
T50023,43.262722,0.040217,80003,3.765
T50023,43.263124,0.040231,80004,3.810
T50023,43.263652,0.040238,80005,3.869
T50023,43.264619,0.040234,80006,3.976
T50023,43.264619,0.040234,90001,3.976
T50023,43.264718,0.040234,90002,3.987
T50023,43.264719,0.040274,90003,3.990
T50023,43.264730,0.040309,90004,3.993
T50023,43.264752,0.040335,90005,3.997
T50023,43.264778,0.040348,90006,4.000
T50023,43.264807,0.040345,90007,4.003
T50023,43.264833,0.040327,90008,4.006
T50023,43.264851,0.040296,90009,4.009
T50023,43.264859,0.040259,90010,4.013
T50023,43.264855,0.040220,90011,4.016
T50023,43.264840,0.040186,90012,4.019
T50023,43.265029,0.039936,90013,4.048
T50023,43.265833,0.039752,90014,4.139
T50023,43.266561,0.039587,90015,4.221
T50023,43.266652,0.039566,90016,4.231
T50023,43.267001,0.039515,90017,4.270
T50023,43.267234,0.039511,90018,4.296
T50023,43.267627,0.039564,90019,4.340
T50023,43.268204,0.039571,90020,4.404
T50023,43.268199,0.040354,90021,4.468
T50023,43.268199,0.040354,100001,4.468
T50023,43.268197,0.040794,100002,4.503
T50023,43.268196,0.041084,100003,4.527
T50023,43.268194,0.041400,100004,4.553
T50023,43.268175,0.041535,100005,4.564
T50023,43.268084,0.041982,100006,4.601
T50023,43.267957,0.042319,100007,4.632
T50023,43.267932,0.042479,100008,4.646
T50023,43.267920,0.042932,100009,4.682
T50023,43.267919,0.042987,100010,4.687
T50023,43.267919,0.043619,100011,4.738
T50023,43.267927,0.044087,100012,4.776
T50023,43.267892,0.044077,100013,4.780
T50023,43.267859,0.044085,100014,4.784
T50023,43.267858,0.044085,100015,4.784
T50023,43.267858,0.044085,110001,4.784
T50023,43.267830,0.044109,110002,4.787
T50023,43.267809,0.044149,110003,4.792
T50023,43.267801,0.044205,110004,4.796
T50023,43.267809,0.044258,110005,4.801
T50023,43.266993,0.044910,110006,4.906
T50023,43.266272,0.045487,110007,4.998
T50023,43.265811,0.045858,110008,5.058
T50023,43.265533,0.046104,110009,5.095
T50023,43.265501,0.046132,110010,5.099
T50023,43.265398,0.046241,110011,5.114
T50023,43.265398,0.046241,120001,5.114
T50023,43.265388,0.046252,120002,5.115
T50023,43.265303,0.046350,120003,5.127
T50023,43.265225,0.046453,120004,5.139
T50023,43.265165,0.046557,120005,5.150
T50023,43.265037,0.046989,120006,5.188
T50023,43.264936,0.047407,120007,5.224
T50023,43.264844,0.047749,120008,5.253
T50023,43.264751,0.048084,120009,5.282
T50023,43.264694,0.048304,120010,5.301
T50023,43.264640,0.048351,120011,5.309
T50023,43.264543,0.048400,120012,5.320
T50023,43.264424,0.048386,120013,5.333
T50023,43.264319,0.048373,120014,5.345
T50023,43.264277,0.048411,120015,5.351
T50023,43.264254,0.048446,120016,5.354
T50023,43.264240,0.048534,120017,5.362
T50023,43.264282,0.048708,120018,5.377
T50023,43.264300,0.048757,120019,5.381
T50023,43.264300,0.048757,130001,5.381
T50023,43.264321,0.048818,130002,5.386
T50023,43.264350,0.048888,130003,5.393
T50023,43.264369,0.048967,130004,5.400
T50023,43.264382,0.049039,130005,5.406
T50023,43.264391,0.049101,130006,5.411
T50023,43.264234,0.049324,130007,5.436
T50023,43.263985,0.049589,130008,5.471
T50023,43.263724,0.049807,130009,5.505
T50023,43.263343,0.050063,130010,5.552
T50023,43.263141,0.050174,130011,5.577
T50023,43.262823,0.050365,130012,5.615
T50023,43.262600,0.050480,130013,5.642
T50023,43.262469,0.050522,130014,5.657
T50023,43.262367,0.050560,130015,5.668
T50023,43.261780,0.050710,130016,5.735
T50023,43.261470,0.050790,130017,5.770
T50023,43.261470,0.050790,140001,5.770
T50023,43.261371,0.050815,140002,5.781
T50023,43.261259,0.050840,140003,5.794
T50023,43.260684,0.050931,140004,5.858
T50023,43.260106,0.051052,140005,5.923
T50023,43.259458,0.051173,140006,5.996
T50023,43.259054,0.051236,140007,6.041
T50023,43.259035,0.051239,140008,6.043
T50023,43.259035,0.051239,150001,6.043
T50023,43.258946,0.051251,150002,6.053
T50023,43.258832,0.051138,150003,6.069
T50023,43.258259,0.051312,150004,6.134
T50023,43.258201,0.051478,150005,6.149
T50023,43.257613,0.051741,150006,6.218
T50023,43.257543,0.051760,150007,6.225
T50023,43.257257,0.051835,150008,6.258
T50023,43.257220,0.051844,150009,6.262
T50023,43.257144,0.051862,150010,6.271
T50023,43.256954,0.051933,150011,6.293
T50023,43.256893,0.051944,150012,6.299
T50023,43.256770,0.051955,150013,6.313
T50023,43.256674,0.051969,150014,6.324
T50023,43.256621,0.051963,150015,6.330
T50023,43.256202,0.051924,150016,6.376
T50023,43.255788,0.051897,150017,6.422
T50023,43.255365,0.051908,150018,6.470
T50023,43.255151,0.051953,150019,6.494
T50023,43.255036,0.051984,150020,6.507
T50023,43.254961,0.052006,150021,6.515
T50023,43.254865,0.052054,150022,6.527
T50023,43.254781,0.052163,150023,6.539
T50023,43.254771,0.052183,150024,6.541
T50023,43.254738,0.052242,150025,6.547
T50023,43.254654,0.052330,150026,6.559
T50023,43.254609,0.052376,150027,6.566
T50023,43.254562,0.052424,150028,6.572
T50023,43.254407,0.052585,150029,6.594
T50023,43.254337,0.052614,150030,6.602
T50023,43.254335,0.052616,150031,6.602
T50023,43.254335,0.052616,160001,6.602
T50023,43.254267,0.052644,160002,6.610
T50023,43.254148,0.052693,160003,6.624
T50023,43.254086,0.052718,160004,6.631
T50023,43.253995,0.052766,160005,6.642
T50023,43.253936,0.052826,160006,6.650
T50023,43.253827,0.052920,160007,6.664
T50023,43.253819,0.052926,160008,6.665
T50023,43.253686,0.053039,160009,6.683
T50023,43.253515,0.053185,160010,6.705
T50023,43.253294,0.053371,160011,6.734
T50023,43.253250,0.053371,160012,6.739
T50023,43.253207,0.053369,160013,6.744
T50023,43.253202,0.053343,160014,6.746
T50023,43.253191,0.053322,160015,6.748
T50023,43.253175,0.053305,160016,6.750
T50023,43.253156,0.053295,160017,6.752
T50023,43.253137,0.053294,160018,6.755
T50023,43.253117,0.053301,160019,6.757
T50023,43.253099,0.053317,160020,6.759
T50023,43.253086,0.053341,160021,6.762
T50023,43.253078,0.053368,160022,6.764
T50023,43.253078,0.053398,160023,6.766
T50023,43.253085,0.053426,160024,6.769
T50023,43.253099,0.053450,160025,6.771
T50023,43.253116,0.053466,160026,6.774
T50023,43.253060,0.053575,160027,6.784
T50023,43.252995,0.053642,160028,6.793
T50023,43.252798,0.053822,160029,6.820
T50023,43.252459,0.054061,160030,6.862
T50023,43.252402,0.054084,160031,6.869
T50023,43.252336,0.054093,160032,6.876
T50023,43.252207,0.054067,160033,6.891
T50023,43.252188,0.054214,160034,6.903
T50023,43.252176,0.054302,160035,6.910
T50023,43.252100,0.054350,160036,6.919
T50023,43.251769,0.054577,160037,6.960
T50023,43.251734,0.054599,160038,6.965
T50023,43.251601,0.054700,160039,6.982
T50023,43.251374,0.054894,160040,7.011
T50023,43.251280,0.054974,160041,7.024
T50023,43.251126,0.055105,160042,7.044
T50023,43.250608,0.055545,160043,7.112
T50023,43.249916,0.056184,160044,7.205
T50023,43.249891,0.056206,160045,7.208
T50023,43.249850,0.056244,160046,7.213
T50023,43.249718,0.056365,160047,7.231
T50023,43.249718,0.056365,170001,7.231
T50023,43.249213,0.056830,170002,7.299
T50023,43.249015,0.056972,170003,7.323
T50023,43.248668,0.057220,170004,7.367
T50023,43.248263,0.057503,170005,7.418
T50023,43.248231,0.057526,170006,7.421
T50023,43.248082,0.057598,170007,7.439
T50023,43.247980,0.057513,170008,7.452
T50023,43.247763,0.057383,170009,7.479
T50023,43.247337,0.057161,170010,7.529
T50023,43.247071,0.057111,170011,7.559
T50023,43.246831,0.057111,170012,7.586
T50023,43.246669,0.057135,170013,7.604
T50023,43.246516,0.057181,170014,7.621
T50023,43.246225,0.057358,170015,7.657
T50023,43.246091,0.057468,170016,7.674
T50023,43.245789,0.057814,170017,7.718
T50023,43.245544,0.058191,170018,7.759
T50023,43.245233,0.058684,170019,7.812
T50023,43.245189,0.058741,170020,7.819
T50023,43.245110,0.058841,170021,7.831
T50023,43.244946,0.058990,170022,7.853
T50023,43.244808,0.059016,170023,7.868
T50023,43.244742,0.059030,170024,7.875
T50023,43.244475,0.059038,170025,7.905
T50023,43.244310,0.059043,170026,7.923
T50023,43.244173,0.059048,170027,7.939
T50023,43.244103,0.059049,170028,7.947
T50023,43.244103,0.059049,180001,7.947
T50023,43.243863,0.059055,180002,7.973
T50023,43.243705,0.059059,180003,7.991
T50023,43.243584,0.059062,180004,8.004
T50023,43.243488,0.059064,180005,8.015
T50023,43.242493,0.059097,180006,8.126
T50023,43.242286,0.059104,180007,8.149
T50023,43.242286,0.059104,190001,8.149
T50023,43.242131,0.059109,190002,8.166
T50023,43.242028,0.059113,190003,8.177
T50023,43.241736,0.059068,190004,8.210
T50023,43.241136,0.058823,190005,8.280
T50023,43.240967,0.058712,190006,8.300
T50023,43.240734,0.058606,190007,8.328
T50023,43.240608,0.058566,190008,8.342
T50023,43.240584,0.058556,190009,8.345
T50023,43.240516,0.058526,190010,8.353
T50023,43.240471,0.058537,190011,8.358
T50023,43.240441,0.058569,190012,8.362
T50023,43.240249,0.059283,190013,8.424
T50023,43.240209,0.059380,190014,8.433
T50023,43.240116,0.059502,190015,8.447
T50023,43.239972,0.059656,190016,8.467
T50023,43.239936,0.059744,190017,8.476
T50023,43.239713,0.060058,190018,8.511
T50023,43.239642,0.060160,190019,8.523
T50023,43.239500,0.060242,190020,8.540
T50023,43.239419,0.060275,190021,8.549
T50023,43.239359,0.060299,190022,8.556
T50023,43.239308,0.060284,190023,8.562
T50023,43.239257,0.060290,190024,8.568
T50023,43.239210,0.060319,190025,8.573
T50023,43.239172,0.060366,190026,8.579
T50023,43.239147,0.060427,190027,8.585
T50023,43.239135,0.060495,190028,8.591
T50023,43.239138,0.060555,190029,8.595
T50023,43.239152,0.060612,190030,8.600
T50023,43.239178,0.060663,190031,8.605
T50023,43.239213,0.060700,190032,8.610
T50023,43.239222,0.060740,190033,8.614
T50023,43.239342,0.061224,190034,8.655
T50023,43.239357,0.061296,190035,8.661
T50023,43.239399,0.061505,190036,8.679
T50023,43.239444,0.061915,190037,8.713
T50023,43.239456,0.062380,190038,8.750
T50023,43.239456,0.062380,200001,8.750
T50023,43.239460,0.062506,200002,8.761
T50023,43.239475,0.063083,200003,8.807
T50023,43.239475,0.063165,200004,8.814
T50023,43.239476,0.064159,200005,8.895
T50023,43.239476,0.064159,210001,8.895
T50023,43.239476,0.064313,210002,8.908
T50023,43.239476,0.064381,210003,8.913
T50023,43.239476,0.064461,210004,8.919
T50023,43.239476,0.065623,210005,9.014
T50023,43.239476,0.065737,210006,9.023
T50023,43.239298,0.065718,210007,9.043
T50023,43.238158,0.065732,210008,9.170
T50023,43.238158,0.065732,220001,9.170
T50023,43.238140,0.065731,220002,9.172
T50023,43.238089,0.065733,220003,9.178
T50023,43.237660,0.065635,220004,9.226
T50023,43.237291,0.065560,220005,9.267
T50023,43.237216,0.065546,220006,9.276
T50023,43.237125,0.065527,220007,9.286
T50023,43.236770,0.065459,220008,9.326
T50023,43.236607,0.065428,220009,9.344
T50023,43.236541,0.065415,220010,9.351
T50023,43.236462,0.065401,220011,9.360
T50023,43.236313,0.065367,220012,9.377
T50023,43.236027,0.065318,220013,9.409
T50023,43.235790,0.065282,220014,9.436
T50023,43.235682,0.065264,220015,9.448
T50023,43.235570,0.065259,220016,9.460
T50023,43.235551,0.065409,220017,9.473
T50023,43.235541,0.065487,220018,9.479
T50023,43.235403,0.066673,220019,9.577
T50023,43.235313,0.067327,220020,9.631
T50023,43.235293,0.067466,220021,9.642
T50023,43.235268,0.067709,220022,9.662
T50023,43.235268,0.067709,230001,9.662
T50023,43.235254,0.067852,230002,9.674
T50023,43.235219,0.068320,230003,9.712
T50023,43.235213,0.068403,230004,9.719
T50023,43.235186,0.068730,230005,9.746
T50023,43.235152,0.068941,230006,9.763
T50023,43.235098,0.069193,230007,9.785
T50023,43.235069,0.069379,230008,9.800
T50023,43.235037,0.069714,230009,9.828
T50023,43.235037,0.069714,240001,9.828
T50023,43.235031,0.069776,240002,9.833
T50023,43.235022,0.069861,240003,9.840
T50023,43.235016,0.069980,240004,9.850
T50023,43.235008,0.070103,240005,9.860
T50023,43.235001,0.070209,240006,9.868
T50023,43.234927,0.071187,240007,9.948
T50023,43.234908,0.071316,240008,9.959
T50023,43.234883,0.071475,240009,9.972
T50023,43.234869,0.071540,240010,9.978
T50023,43.234849,0.071625,240011,9.985
T50023,43.234833,0.071672,240012,9.989
T50023,43.234802,0.071759,240013,9.997
T50023,43.234742,0.071896,240014,10.010
T50023,43.234722,0.071935,240015,10.014
T50023,43.234568,0.072214,240016,10.042
T50023,43.234363,0.072458,240017,10.072
T50023,43.234274,0.072564,240018,10.086
T50023,43.234119,0.072755,240019,10.109
T50023,43.234083,0.072826,240020,10.116
T50023,43.233884,0.073019,240021,10.143
T50023,43.233856,0.073046,240022,10.147
T50023,43.233838,0.073063,240023,10.149
T50023,43.233677,0.073187,240024,10.170
T50023,43.233548,0.073172,240025,10.184
T50023,43.233352,0.073138,240026,10.206
T50023,43.233275,0.073131,240027,10.215
T50023,43.233143,0.073129,240028,10.229
T50023,43.232996,0.073165,240029,10.246
T50023,43.232868,0.073249,240030,10.262
T50023,43.232774,0.073346,240031,10.275
T50023,43.232745,0.073380,240032,10.279
T50023,43.232685,0.073597,240033,10.298
T50023,43.232649,0.073737,240034,10.310
T50023,43.232644,0.073760,240035,10.312
T50023,43.232632,0.073809,240036,10.316
T50023,43.232622,0.073885,240037,10.322
T50023,43.232697,0.074005,240038,10.335
T50023,43.232734,0.074050,240039,10.341
T50023,43.232788,0.074088,240040,10.348
T50023,43.233053,0.074140,240041,10.377
T50023,43.233071,0.074142,240042,10.379
T50023,43.233145,0.074170,240043,10.388
T50023,43.233174,0.074179,240044,10.391
T50023,43.233302,0.074243,240045,10.406
T50023,43.233510,0.074311,240046,10.430
T50023,43.233526,0.074263,240047,10.434
T50023,43.233528,0.074262,240048,10.435
T50023,43.233547,0.074137,240049,10.445
T50023,43.233616,0.073664,240050,10.484
T50023,43.233633,0.073544,240051,10.494
T60012,43.233330,0.074252,10001,0.000
T60012,43.233510,0.074311,10002,0.021
T60012,43.233555,0.074288,10003,0.026
T60012,43.233573,0.074355,10004,0.032
T60012,43.233644,0.074453,10005,0.043
T60012,43.233679,0.074534,10006,0.051
T60012,43.233667,0.074669,10007,0.062
T60012,43.233592,0.075561,10008,0.135
T60012,43.233586,0.075641,10009,0.141
T60012,43.233570,0.075862,10010,0.159
T60012,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.159
T60012,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.169
T60012,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.190
T60012,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.230
T60012,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.240
T60012,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.301
T60012,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.308
T60012,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.316
T60012,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.362
T60012,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.366
T60012,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.372
T60012,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.400
T60012,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.400
T60012,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.408
T60012,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.427
T60012,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.451
T60012,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.477
T60012,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.485
T60012,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.489
T60012,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.535
T60012,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.563
T60012,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.566
T60012,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.610
T60012,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.611
T60012,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.641
T60012,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.641
T60012,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.660
T60012,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.664
T60012,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.674
T60012,43.233284,0.082247,40005,0.681
T60012,43.233270,0.082483,40006,0.700
T60012,43.233250,0.082859,40007,0.731
T60012,43.233257,0.082956,40008,0.738
T60012,43.233250,0.083062,40009,0.747
T60012,43.233205,0.083674,40010,0.797
T60012,43.233189,0.083803,40011,0.808
T60012,43.233167,0.083899,40012,0.816
T60012,43.233125,0.084100,40013,0.833
T60012,43.233125,0.084100,50001,0.833
T60012,43.233110,0.084173,50002,0.839
T60012,43.233000,0.084710,50003,0.884
T60012,43.232907,0.085129,50004,0.920
T60012,43.232821,0.085536,50005,0.954
T60012,43.232794,0.085668,50006,0.966
T60012,43.232779,0.085734,50007,0.971
T60012,43.232770,0.085849,50008,0.981
T60012,43.232773,0.085972,50009,0.991
T60012,43.232781,0.086023,50010,0.995
T60012,43.233132,0.086150,50011,1.035
T60012,43.233167,0.086062,50012,1.043
T60012,43.233249,0.085852,50013,1.063
T60012,43.233295,0.085649,50014,1.080
T60012,43.233337,0.085529,50015,1.091
T60012,43.233381,0.085439,50016,1.099
T60012,43.233381,0.085439,60001,1.099
T60012,43.233465,0.085265,60002,1.117
T60012,43.233492,0.085218,60003,1.121
T60012,43.233572,0.085107,60004,1.134
T60012,43.233606,0.085067,60005,1.139
T60012,43.233660,0.085000,60006,1.147
T60012,43.233828,0.084806,60007,1.171
T60012,43.234001,0.084636,60008,1.195
T60012,43.234307,0.084410,60009,1.234
T60012,43.234327,0.084394,60010,1.236
T60012,43.234395,0.084340,60011,1.245
T60012,43.234505,0.084258,60012,1.259
T60012,43.234578,0.084204,60013,1.268
T60012,43.234696,0.084107,60014,1.284
T60012,43.234773,0.084048,60015,1.294
T60012,43.234813,0.084018,60016,1.299
T60012,43.234836,0.084000,60017,1.302
T60012,43.234875,0.083971,60018,1.306
T60012,43.234875,0.083971,70001,1.306
T60012,43.235003,0.083873,70002,1.323
T60012,43.235046,0.083838,70003,1.328
T60012,43.235134,0.083783,70004,1.339
T60012,43.235182,0.083767,70005,1.345
T60012,43.235229,0.083765,70006,1.350
T60012,43.235277,0.083771,70007,1.355
T60012,43.235889,0.083827,70008,1.423
T60012,43.236060,0.083817,70009,1.442
T60012,43.236164,0.083797,70010,1.454
T60012,43.236249,0.083768,70011,1.464
T60012,43.236520,0.083672,70012,1.495
T60012,43.236650,0.083614,70013,1.510
T60012,43.236650,0.083614,80001,1.510
T60012,43.236720,0.083584,80002,1.518
T60012,43.236790,0.083553,80003,1.526
T60012,43.236885,0.083511,80004,1.538
T60012,43.237552,0.083138,80005,1.618
T60012,43.237713,0.083046,80006,1.637
T60012,43.237884,0.082938,80007,1.658
T60012,43.237972,0.082853,80008,1.670
T60012,43.238045,0.082771,80009,1.680
T60012,43.238188,0.082571,80010,1.703
T60012,43.238268,0.082409,80011,1.719
T60012,43.238268,0.082409,90001,1.719
T60012,43.238302,0.082340,90002,1.726
T60012,43.238389,0.082059,90003,1.750
T60012,43.238393,0.082026,90004,1.753
T60012,43.238401,0.081976,90005,1.757
T60012,43.238420,0.081848,90006,1.768
T60012,43.238540,0.081820,90007,1.782
T60012,43.238732,0.081799,90008,1.803
T60012,43.238840,0.081789,90009,1.815
T60012,43.238902,0.081781,90010,1.822
T60012,43.238902,0.081781,100001,1.822
T60012,43.239179,0.081743,100002,1.853
T60012,43.239518,0.081713,100003,1.891
T60012,43.239642,0.081715,100004,1.904
T60012,43.239907,0.081805,100005,1.935
T60012,43.239876,0.081952,100006,1.947
T60012,43.239721,0.082707,100007,2.011
T60012,43.239717,0.082726,100008,2.013
T60012,43.239561,0.083490,100009,2.077
T60012,43.239547,0.083560,100010,2.083
T60012,43.239529,0.083670,100011,2.092
T60012,43.239418,0.084132,100012,2.132
T60012,43.239321,0.084488,100013,2.162
T60012,43.239231,0.084793,100014,2.189
T60012,43.239175,0.085096,100015,2.215
T60012,43.239151,0.085273,100016,2.229
T60012,43.239117,0.085452,100017,2.244
T60012,43.238968,0.085728,100018,2.272
T60012,43.238845,0.085929,100019,2.293
T60012,43.238782,0.086032,100020,2.304
T60012,43.238665,0.086210,100021,2.324
T60012,43.238665,0.086210,110001,2.324
T60012,43.238651,0.086232,110002,2.326
T60012,43.238563,0.086356,110003,2.340
T60012,43.238372,0.086674,110004,2.373
T60012,43.238242,0.086887,110005,2.396
T60012,43.238075,0.087146,110006,2.424
T60012,43.237711,0.087618,110007,2.480
T60012,43.237554,0.087800,110008,2.503
T60012,43.237406,0.087972,110009,2.524
T60012,43.236930,0.088425,110010,2.589
T60012,43.236752,0.088588,110011,2.613
T60012,43.236963,0.089151,110012,2.664
T60012,43.236963,0.089151,120001,2.664
T60012,43.237188,0.089749,120002,2.719
T60012,43.237203,0.089848,120003,2.727
T60012,43.237208,0.089921,120004,2.733
T60012,43.237199,0.090004,120005,2.740
T60012,43.237157,0.090171,120006,2.754
T60012,43.237140,0.090375,120007,2.771
T60012,43.237156,0.090506,120008,2.781
T60012,43.237218,0.090493,120009,2.788
T60012,43.237349,0.090465,120010,2.803
T60012,43.237436,0.090457,120011,2.813
T60012,43.237618,0.090438,120012,2.833
T60012,43.237635,0.090436,120013,2.835
T60012,43.237693,0.090432,120014,2.841
T60012,43.237990,0.090413,120015,2.874
T60012,43.237990,0.090413,130001,2.874
T60012,43.238318,0.090392,130002,2.911
T60012,43.238418,0.090384,130003,2.922
T60012,43.239015,0.090323,130004,2.989
T60012,43.239513,0.090275,130005,3.044
T60012,43.239821,0.090246,130006,3.078
T60012,43.239993,0.090228,130007,3.098
T60012,43.240168,0.090223,130008,3.117
T60012,43.240396,0.090218,130009,3.142
T60012,43.240599,0.090214,130010,3.165
T60012,43.240632,0.090213,130011,3.169
T60012,43.240750,0.090201,130012,3.182
T60012,43.241056,0.090203,130013,3.216
T60012,43.241155,0.090160,130014,3.227
T60012,43.241237,0.090196,130015,3.237
T60012,43.241539,0.090216,130016,3.270
T60012,43.241571,0.090218,130017,3.274
T60012,43.241631,0.090217,130018,3.281
T60012,43.241973,0.090216,130019,3.319
T60012,43.242000,0.090213,130020,3.322
T60012,43.242000,0.090213,140001,3.322
T60012,43.243367,0.090109,140002,3.474
T60012,43.243435,0.090088,140003,3.482
T60012,43.243467,0.090085,140004,3.485
T60012,43.243879,0.090041,140005,3.531
T60012,43.243907,0.090038,140006,3.534
T60012,43.244031,0.090016,140007,3.548
T60012,43.244416,0.089949,140008,3.591
T60012,43.244497,0.089935,140009,3.600
T60012,43.244497,0.089935,150001,3.600
T60012,43.244782,0.089885,150002,3.632
T60012,43.244813,0.089879,150003,3.636
T60012,43.244871,0.089869,150004,3.642
T60012,43.244901,0.089864,150005,3.646
T60012,43.245508,0.089769,150006,3.713
T60012,43.245517,0.089806,150007,3.716
T60012,43.245533,0.089837,150008,3.720
T60012,43.245556,0.089859,150009,3.723
T60012,43.245583,0.089870,150010,3.726
T60012,43.245611,0.089870,150011,3.729
T60012,43.245637,0.089856,150012,3.732
T60012,43.245659,0.089834,150013,3.735
T60012,43.245675,0.089803,150014,3.738
T60012,43.245683,0.089765,150015,3.741
T60012,43.245681,0.089727,150016,3.744
T60012,43.245789,0.089707,150017,3.757
T60012,43.245824,0.089695,150018,3.761
T60012,43.245872,0.089679,150019,3.766
T60012,43.245918,0.089667,150020,3.771
T60012,43.246176,0.089602,150021,3.800
T60012,43.246290,0.089578,150022,3.813
T60012,43.246354,0.089557,150023,3.821
T60012,43.246434,0.089540,150024,3.830
T60012,43.246468,0.089535,150025,3.833
T60012,43.246476,0.089573,150026,3.837
T60012,43.246493,0.089605,150027,3.840
T60012,43.246515,0.089630,150028,3.843
T60012,43.246542,0.089643,150029,3.846
T60012,43.246571,0.089645,150030,3.849
T60012,43.246598,0.089637,150031,3.853
T60012,43.246622,0.089618,150032,3.856
T60012,43.246641,0.089593,150033,3.859
T60012,43.246654,0.089559,150034,3.862
T60012,43.246659,0.089523,150035,3.865
T60012,43.246657,0.089482,150036,3.868
T60012,43.246645,0.089443,150037,3.871
T60012,43.246625,0.089412,150038,3.875
T60012,43.246600,0.089390,150039,3.878
T60012,43.246616,0.089349,150040,3.882
T60012,43.246653,0.089246,150041,3.891
T60012,43.246739,0.089046,150042,3.910
T60012,43.246837,0.088865,150043,3.928
T60012,43.246920,0.088760,150044,3.941
T60012,43.247042,0.088633,150045,3.958
T60012,43.247114,0.088575,150046,3.967
T60012,43.247221,0.088487,150047,3.981
T60012,43.247221,0.088487,160001,3.981
T60012,43.247338,0.088393,160002,3.996
T60012,43.247441,0.088254,160003,4.012
T60012,43.247502,0.088107,160004,4.026
T60012,43.247517,0.088012,160005,4.034
T60012,43.247521,0.087862,160006,4.046
T60012,43.247507,0.087673,160007,4.061
T60012,43.247480,0.087367,160008,4.087
T60012,43.247458,0.087172,160009,4.103
T60012,43.247452,0.087125,160010,4.106
T60012,43.247439,0.086977,160011,4.119
T60012,43.247271,0.085135,160012,4.269
T60012,43.247266,0.085078,160013,4.274
T60012,43.247247,0.084959,160014,4.284
T60012,43.247182,0.084768,160015,4.301
T60012,43.246968,0.084360,160016,4.342
T60012,43.246837,0.084093,160017,4.368
T60012,43.246837,0.084093,170001,4.368
T60012,43.246814,0.084044,170002,4.373
T60012,43.246802,0.084016,170003,4.375
T60012,43.246765,0.083931,170004,4.383
T60012,43.246706,0.083700,170005,4.403
T60012,43.246693,0.083652,170006,4.407
T60012,43.246627,0.083411,170007,4.428
T60012,43.246448,0.082708,170008,4.489
T60012,43.246111,0.081387,170009,4.603
T60012,43.246052,0.081158,170010,4.622
T60012,43.245976,0.081162,170011,4.631
T60012,43.245727,0.081194,170012,4.659
T60012,43.245727,0.081194,180001,4.659
T60012,43.245461,0.081230,180002,4.688
T60012,43.245312,0.081245,180003,4.705
T60012,43.244675,0.081289,180004,4.776
T60012,43.244626,0.081288,180005,4.781
T60012,43.244614,0.081189,180006,4.790
T60012,43.244600,0.080953,180007,4.809
T60012,43.244593,0.080816,180008,4.820
T60012,43.244591,0.080791,180009,4.822
T60012,43.244580,0.080587,180010,4.839
T60012,43.244570,0.080404,180011,4.854
T60012,43.244566,0.080336,180012,4.859
T60012,43.244527,0.079659,180013,4.914
T60012,43.244524,0.079573,180014,4.921
T60012,43.244519,0.079472,180015,4.929
T60012,43.244515,0.079408,180016,4.935
T60012,43.244515,0.079408,190001,4.935
T60012,43.244473,0.078679,190002,4.994
T60012,43.244540,0.078675,190003,5.002
T60012,43.244631,0.078670,190004,5.012
T60012,43.244749,0.078689,190005,5.025
T60012,43.244822,0.078681,190006,5.033
T60012,43.244846,0.078705,190007,5.036
T60012,43.244873,0.078718,190008,5.040
T60012,43.244902,0.078719,190009,5.043
T60012,43.244913,0.078716,190010,5.044
T60012,43.244929,0.078710,190011,5.046
T60012,43.244955,0.078691,190012,5.049
T60012,43.244977,0.078657,190013,5.053
T60012,43.244990,0.078617,190014,5.056
T60012,43.244993,0.078573,190015,5.060
T60012,43.244986,0.078529,190016,5.064
T60012,43.244971,0.078495,190017,5.067
T60012,43.244950,0.078469,190018,5.070
T60012,43.244926,0.078452,190019,5.073
T60012,43.244899,0.078443,190020,5.076
T60012,43.244871,0.078447,190021,5.079
T60012,43.244824,0.078375,190022,5.087
T60012,43.244790,0.078299,190023,5.094
T60012,43.244756,0.078207,190024,5.103
T60012,43.244718,0.077700,190025,5.144
T60012,43.244691,0.077221,190026,5.183
T60012,43.244684,0.077111,190027,5.192
T60012,43.244612,0.075784,190028,5.300
T60012,43.244612,0.075784,200001,5.300
T60012,43.244581,0.075227,200002,5.346
T60012,43.244575,0.075111,200003,5.355
T60012,43.244605,0.075102,200004,5.359
T60012,43.245216,0.075090,200005,5.426
T60012,43.245249,0.075090,200006,5.430
T60012,43.245403,0.075086,200007,5.447
T60012,43.245435,0.075085,200008,5.451
T60012,43.245992,0.075072,200009,5.513
T60012,43.246257,0.075076,200010,5.542
T60012,43.246285,0.075073,200011,5.545
T60012,43.246681,0.074972,200012,5.590
T60012,43.246700,0.074966,200013,5.592
T60012,43.246939,0.074924,200014,5.619
T60012,43.247017,0.074924,200015,5.628
T60012,43.247088,0.074925,200016,5.636
T60012,43.247149,0.074948,200017,5.643
T60012,43.247427,0.075111,200018,5.676
T60012,43.247687,0.075241,200019,5.707
T60012,43.247687,0.075241,210001,5.707
T60012,43.247814,0.075304,210002,5.722
T60012,43.247842,0.075318,210003,5.725
T60012,43.248230,0.075489,210004,5.771
T60012,43.248271,0.075508,210005,5.776
T60012,43.248298,0.075518,210006,5.779
T60012,43.248576,0.075616,210007,5.810
T60012,43.248995,0.075673,210008,5.857
T60012,43.249030,0.075685,210009,5.861
T60012,43.249136,0.075722,210010,5.873
T60012,43.249613,0.075840,210011,5.927
T60012,43.249679,0.075874,210012,5.935
T60012,43.249972,0.076015,210013,5.970
T60012,43.250316,0.076161,210014,6.010
T60012,43.250675,0.076158,210015,6.050
T60012,43.250745,0.076159,210016,6.057
T60012,43.250809,0.076157,210017,6.064
T60012,43.250843,0.076154,210018,6.068
T60012,43.251244,0.076148,210019,6.113
T60012,43.251451,0.076178,210020,6.136
T60012,43.251472,0.076182,210021,6.138
T60012,43.251774,0.076242,210022,6.172
T60012,43.251823,0.076252,210023,6.178
T60012,43.252038,0.076295,210024,6.202
T60012,43.252082,0.076312,210025,6.207
T60012,43.252418,0.076439,210026,6.246
T60012,43.252971,0.076653,210027,6.310
T60012,43.253098,0.076708,210028,6.324
T60012,43.253400,0.076840,210029,6.360
T60012,43.253364,0.076943,210030,6.369
T60012,43.253308,0.076998,210031,6.377
T60012,43.253256,0.077015,210032,6.383
T60012,43.253188,0.077006,210033,6.390
T60012,43.253137,0.076961,210034,6.397
T60012,43.253107,0.076895,210035,6.403
T60012,43.253096,0.076789,210036,6.412
T60012,43.253098,0.076708,210037,6.419
T60012,43.252971,0.076653,210038,6.434
T60012,43.252418,0.076439,210039,6.497
T60012,43.252082,0.076312,210040,6.536
T60012,43.252038,0.076295,210041,6.541
T60012,43.251828,0.076253,210042,6.565
T60013,43.251828,0.076253,10001,0.000
T60013,43.251823,0.076252,10002,0.001
T60013,43.251774,0.076242,10003,0.006
T60013,43.251472,0.076182,10004,0.040
T60013,43.251451,0.076178,10005,0.042
T60013,43.251244,0.076148,10006,0.066
T60013,43.250843,0.076154,10007,0.110
T60013,43.250809,0.076157,10008,0.114
T60013,43.250745,0.076159,10009,0.121
T60013,43.250675,0.076158,10010,0.129
T60013,43.250316,0.076161,10011,0.169
T60013,43.249972,0.076015,10012,0.209
T60013,43.249679,0.075874,10013,0.243
T60013,43.249613,0.075840,10014,0.251
T60013,43.249136,0.075722,10015,0.305
T60013,43.249030,0.075685,10016,0.317
T60013,43.248995,0.075673,10017,0.321
T60013,43.248576,0.075616,10018,0.368
T60013,43.248298,0.075518,10019,0.400
T60013,43.248271,0.075508,10020,0.403
T60013,43.248230,0.075489,10021,0.408
T60013,43.247842,0.075318,10022,0.453
T60013,43.247814,0.075304,10023,0.456
T60013,43.247544,0.075169,10024,0.488
T60013,43.247544,0.075169,20001,0.488
T60013,43.247427,0.075111,20002,0.502
T60013,43.247149,0.074948,20003,0.536
T60013,43.247088,0.074925,20004,0.543
T60013,43.247017,0.074924,20005,0.550
T60013,43.246939,0.074924,20006,0.559
T60013,43.246700,0.074966,20007,0.586
T60013,43.246681,0.074972,20008,0.588
T60013,43.246285,0.075073,20009,0.633
T60013,43.246257,0.075076,20010,0.636
T60013,43.245992,0.075072,20011,0.665
T60013,43.245435,0.075085,20012,0.727
T60013,43.245403,0.075086,20013,0.731
T60013,43.245249,0.075090,20014,0.748
T60013,43.245216,0.075090,20015,0.752
T60013,43.244605,0.075102,20016,0.820
T60013,43.244575,0.075111,20017,0.823
T60013,43.244581,0.075227,20018,0.833
T60013,43.244593,0.075442,20019,0.850
T60013,43.244593,0.075442,30001,0.850
T60013,43.244684,0.077111,30002,0.986
T60013,43.244691,0.077221,30003,0.995
T60013,43.244718,0.077700,30004,1.034
T60013,43.244756,0.078207,30005,1.075
T60013,43.244752,0.078365,30006,1.088
T60013,43.244761,0.078415,30007,1.092
T60013,43.244797,0.078538,30008,1.103
T60013,43.244792,0.078573,30009,1.106
T60013,43.244736,0.078607,30010,1.113
T60013,43.244631,0.078670,30011,1.126
T60013,43.244540,0.078675,30012,1.136
T60013,43.244473,0.078679,30013,1.143
T60013,43.244491,0.078991,30014,1.169
T60013,43.244491,0.078991,40001,1.169
T60013,43.244519,0.079472,40002,1.208
T60013,43.244524,0.079573,40003,1.216
T60013,43.244527,0.079659,40004,1.223
T60013,43.244566,0.080336,40005,1.278
T60013,43.244570,0.080404,40006,1.284
T60013,43.244580,0.080587,40007,1.299
T60013,43.244591,0.080791,40008,1.315
T60013,43.244593,0.080816,40009,1.317
T60013,43.244600,0.080953,40010,1.328
T60013,43.244614,0.081189,40011,1.348
T60013,43.244626,0.081288,40012,1.356
T60013,43.244675,0.081289,40013,1.361
T60013,43.245312,0.081245,40014,1.432
T60013,43.245423,0.081234,40015,1.444
T60013,43.245423,0.081234,50001,1.444
T60013,43.245461,0.081230,50002,1.449
T60013,43.245976,0.081162,50003,1.506
T60013,43.246052,0.081158,50004,1.515
T60013,43.246111,0.081387,50005,1.534
T60013,43.246448,0.082708,50006,1.648
T60013,43.246627,0.083411,50007,1.709
T60013,43.246693,0.083652,50008,1.730
T60013,43.246706,0.083700,50009,1.734
T60013,43.246765,0.083931,50010,1.754
T60013,43.246802,0.084016,50011,1.762
T60013,43.246814,0.084044,50012,1.764
T60013,43.246854,0.084126,50013,1.772
T60013,43.246854,0.084126,60001,1.772
T60013,43.246968,0.084360,60002,1.795
T60013,43.247182,0.084768,60003,1.836
T60013,43.247247,0.084959,60004,1.853
T60013,43.247266,0.085078,60005,1.863
T60013,43.247271,0.085135,60006,1.868
T60013,43.247439,0.086977,60007,2.019
T60013,43.247452,0.087125,60008,2.031
T60013,43.247458,0.087172,60009,2.035
T60013,43.247480,0.087367,60010,2.051
T60013,43.247507,0.087673,60011,2.076
T60013,43.247521,0.087862,60012,2.091
T60013,43.247517,0.088012,60013,2.103
T60013,43.247502,0.088107,60014,2.111
T60013,43.247441,0.088254,60015,2.125
T60013,43.247338,0.088393,60016,2.141
T60013,43.247224,0.088486,60017,2.156
T60013,43.247224,0.088486,70001,2.156
T60013,43.247114,0.088575,70002,2.170
T60013,43.247042,0.088633,70003,2.179
T60013,43.246920,0.088760,70004,2.196
T60013,43.246837,0.088865,70005,2.209
T60013,43.246739,0.089046,70006,2.227
T60013,43.246653,0.089246,70007,2.246
T60013,43.246616,0.089349,70008,2.255
T60013,43.246600,0.089390,70009,2.259
T60013,43.246571,0.089381,70010,2.262
T60013,43.246543,0.089383,70011,2.265
T60013,43.246515,0.089398,70012,2.269
T60013,43.246492,0.089423,70013,2.272
T60013,43.246475,0.089456,70014,2.275
T60013,43.246467,0.089494,70015,2.279
T60013,43.246468,0.089535,70016,2.282
T60013,43.246434,0.089540,70017,2.286
T60013,43.246354,0.089557,70018,2.295
T60013,43.246290,0.089578,70019,2.302
T60013,43.246176,0.089602,70020,2.315
T60013,43.245918,0.089667,70021,2.344
T60013,43.245872,0.089679,70022,2.349
T60013,43.245824,0.089695,70023,2.355
T60013,43.245789,0.089707,70024,2.359
T60013,43.245681,0.089727,70025,2.371
T60013,43.245672,0.089692,70026,2.374
T60013,43.245655,0.089662,70027,2.377
T60013,43.245632,0.089641,70028,2.380
T60013,43.245606,0.089630,70029,2.383
T60013,43.245579,0.089631,70030,2.386
T60013,43.245553,0.089644,70031,2.389
T60013,43.245531,0.089667,70032,2.392
T60013,43.245516,0.089696,70033,2.395
T60013,43.245508,0.089732,70034,2.398
T60013,43.245508,0.089769,70035,2.401
T60013,43.244901,0.089864,70036,2.469
T60013,43.244871,0.089869,70037,2.473
T60013,43.244813,0.089879,70038,2.479
T60013,43.244782,0.089885,70039,2.482
T60013,43.244442,0.089944,70040,2.521
T60013,43.244442,0.089944,80001,2.521
T60013,43.244416,0.089949,80002,2.524
T60013,43.244031,0.090016,80003,2.567
T60013,43.243907,0.090038,80004,2.581
T60013,43.243879,0.090041,80005,2.584
T60013,43.243467,0.090085,80006,2.630
T60013,43.243435,0.090088,80007,2.633
T60013,43.243367,0.090109,80008,2.641
T60013,43.241978,0.090216,80009,2.796
T60013,43.241978,0.090216,90001,2.796
T60013,43.241973,0.090216,90002,2.796
T60013,43.241631,0.090217,90003,2.834
T60013,43.241571,0.090218,90004,2.841
T60013,43.241539,0.090216,90005,2.844
T60013,43.241237,0.090196,90006,2.878
T60013,43.241155,0.090160,90007,2.888
T60013,43.241056,0.090203,90008,2.899
T60013,43.240750,0.090201,90009,2.933
T60013,43.240632,0.090213,90010,2.946
T60013,43.240599,0.090214,90011,2.950
T60013,43.240396,0.090218,90012,2.973
T60013,43.240168,0.090223,90013,2.998
T60013,43.239993,0.090228,90014,3.017
T60013,43.239821,0.090246,90015,3.036
T60013,43.239513,0.090275,90016,3.071
T60013,43.239015,0.090323,90017,3.126
T60013,43.238418,0.090384,90018,3.193
T60013,43.238318,0.090392,90019,3.204
T60013,43.238002,0.090412,90020,3.239
T60013,43.238002,0.090412,100001,3.239
T60013,43.237693,0.090432,100002,3.273
T60013,43.237635,0.090436,100003,3.280
T60013,43.237618,0.090438,100004,3.282
T60013,43.237436,0.090457,100005,3.302
T60013,43.237349,0.090465,100006,3.312
T60013,43.237218,0.090493,100007,3.326
T60013,43.237156,0.090506,100008,3.333
T60013,43.237140,0.090375,100009,3.344
T60013,43.237157,0.090171,100010,3.361
T60013,43.237199,0.090004,100011,3.375
T60013,43.237208,0.089921,100012,3.382
T60013,43.237203,0.089848,100013,3.388
T60013,43.237188,0.089749,100014,3.396
T60013,43.236962,0.089149,100015,3.451
T60013,43.236962,0.089149,110001,3.451
T60013,43.236752,0.088588,110002,3.502
T60013,43.236930,0.088425,110003,3.526
T60013,43.237406,0.087972,110004,3.591
T60013,43.237554,0.087800,110005,3.612
T60013,43.237711,0.087618,110006,3.635
T60013,43.238075,0.087146,110007,3.691
T60013,43.238242,0.086887,110008,3.719
T60013,43.238372,0.086674,110009,3.741
T60013,43.238563,0.086356,110010,3.775
T60013,43.238651,0.086232,110011,3.789
T60013,43.238782,0.086032,110012,3.811
T60013,43.238845,0.085929,110013,3.822
T60013,43.238861,0.085901,110014,3.825
T60013,43.238861,0.085901,120001,3.825
T60013,43.238968,0.085728,120002,3.843
T60013,43.239117,0.085452,120003,3.871
T60013,43.239151,0.085273,120004,3.886
T60013,43.239175,0.085096,120005,3.900
T60013,43.239231,0.084793,120006,3.926
T60013,43.239321,0.084488,120007,3.953
T60013,43.239418,0.084132,120008,3.983
T60013,43.239529,0.083670,120009,4.023
T60013,43.239547,0.083560,120010,4.032
T60013,43.239561,0.083490,120011,4.038
T60013,43.239717,0.082726,120012,4.102
T60013,43.239721,0.082707,120013,4.104
T60013,43.239876,0.081952,120014,4.168
T60013,43.239907,0.081805,120015,4.180
T60013,43.239642,0.081715,120016,4.210
T60013,43.239518,0.081713,120017,4.224
T60013,43.239179,0.081743,120018,4.262
T60013,43.239013,0.081765,120019,4.280
T60013,43.239013,0.081765,130001,4.280
T60013,43.238840,0.081789,130002,4.300
T60013,43.238732,0.081799,130003,4.312
T60013,43.238540,0.081820,130004,4.333
T60013,43.238420,0.081848,130005,4.347
T60013,43.238401,0.081976,130006,4.357
T60013,43.238393,0.082026,130007,4.362
T60013,43.238389,0.082059,130008,4.364
T60013,43.238302,0.082340,130009,4.389
T60013,43.238201,0.082546,130010,4.409
T60013,43.238201,0.082546,140001,4.409
T60013,43.238188,0.082571,140002,4.412
T60013,43.238045,0.082771,140003,4.434
T60013,43.237972,0.082853,140004,4.445
T60013,43.237884,0.082938,140005,4.457
T60013,43.237713,0.083046,140006,4.478
T60013,43.237552,0.083138,140007,4.497
T60013,43.236885,0.083511,140008,4.577
T60013,43.236790,0.083553,140009,4.588
T60013,43.236720,0.083584,140010,4.596
T60013,43.236661,0.083610,140011,4.604
T60013,43.236661,0.083610,150001,4.604
T60013,43.236520,0.083672,150002,4.620
T60013,43.236249,0.083768,150003,4.651
T60013,43.236164,0.083797,150004,4.661
T60013,43.236060,0.083817,150005,4.673
T60013,43.235889,0.083827,150006,4.691
T60013,43.235277,0.083771,150007,4.760
T60013,43.235229,0.083765,150008,4.765
T60013,43.235182,0.083767,150009,4.770
T60013,43.235134,0.083783,150010,4.776
T60013,43.235046,0.083838,150011,4.787
T60013,43.235003,0.083873,150012,4.792
T60013,43.234946,0.083916,150013,4.799
T60013,43.234946,0.083916,160001,4.799
T60013,43.234836,0.084000,160002,4.813
T60013,43.234813,0.084018,160003,4.816
T60013,43.234773,0.084048,160004,4.821
T60013,43.234696,0.084107,160005,4.831
T60013,43.234578,0.084204,160006,4.846
T60013,43.234505,0.084258,160007,4.856
T60013,43.234395,0.084340,160008,4.870
T60013,43.234327,0.084394,160009,4.878
T60013,43.234307,0.084410,160010,4.881
T60013,43.234001,0.084636,160011,4.920
T60013,43.233828,0.084806,160012,4.943
T60013,43.233660,0.085000,160013,4.968
T60013,43.233606,0.085067,160014,4.976
T60013,43.233572,0.085107,160015,4.981
T60013,43.233492,0.085218,160016,4.994
T60013,43.233465,0.085265,160017,4.998
T60013,43.233337,0.085529,160018,5.024
T60013,43.233295,0.085649,160019,5.035
T60013,43.233249,0.085852,160020,5.052
T60013,43.233175,0.086040,160021,5.069
T60013,43.233175,0.086040,170001,5.069
T60013,43.233167,0.086062,170002,5.072
T60013,43.233132,0.086150,170003,5.080
T60013,43.233071,0.086296,170004,5.093
T60013,43.233032,0.086376,170005,5.101
T60013,43.233017,0.086413,170006,5.105
T60013,43.232978,0.086535,170007,5.115
T60013,43.232937,0.086689,170008,5.129
T60013,43.232889,0.086750,170009,5.136
T60013,43.232829,0.086825,170010,5.145
T60013,43.232660,0.087135,170011,5.177
T60013,43.232629,0.087241,170012,5.186
T60013,43.232604,0.087278,170013,5.190
T60013,43.232562,0.087314,170014,5.196
T60013,43.232302,0.087401,170015,5.225
T60013,43.232225,0.087395,170016,5.234
T60013,43.232151,0.087377,170017,5.242
T60013,43.232127,0.087265,170018,5.252
T60013,43.231876,0.086182,170019,5.344
T60013,43.231821,0.085953,170020,5.364
T60013,43.231821,0.085953,180001,5.364
T60013,43.231777,0.085769,180002,5.379
T60013,43.231771,0.085740,180003,5.382
T60013,43.231763,0.085704,180004,5.385
T60013,43.231704,0.085468,180005,5.405
T60013,43.231569,0.084861,180006,5.457
T60013,43.231541,0.084745,180007,5.467
T60013,43.231525,0.084677,180008,5.472
T60013,43.231511,0.084618,180009,5.478
T60013,43.231466,0.084432,180010,5.493
T60013,43.231466,0.084432,190001,5.493
T60013,43.231446,0.084348,190002,5.501
T60013,43.231429,0.084283,190003,5.506
T60013,43.231395,0.084125,190004,5.519
T60013,43.231387,0.084034,190005,5.527
T60013,43.231381,0.083919,190006,5.536
T60013,43.231493,0.083263,190007,5.591
T60013,43.231504,0.083191,190008,5.597
T60013,43.231562,0.082842,190009,5.626
T60013,43.231592,0.082701,190010,5.638
T60013,43.231566,0.082637,190011,5.644
T60013,43.231457,0.082253,190012,5.677
T60013,43.231384,0.081992,190013,5.700
T60013,43.231367,0.081928,190014,5.706
T60013,43.231343,0.081840,190015,5.713
T60013,43.231278,0.081870,190016,5.721
T60013,43.231254,0.081881,190017,5.724
T60013,43.230865,0.082070,190018,5.770
T60013,43.230842,0.082080,190019,5.772
T60013,43.230802,0.082099,190020,5.777
T60013,43.230786,0.081995,190021,5.785
T60013,43.230780,0.081959,190022,5.789
T60013,43.230750,0.081795,190023,5.802
T60013,43.230713,0.081595,190024,5.819
T60013,43.230610,0.081037,190025,5.866
T60013,43.230610,0.081037,200001,5.866
T60013,43.230573,0.080842,200002,5.882
T60013,43.230553,0.080735,200003,5.891
T60013,43.230527,0.080652,200004,5.899
T60013,43.230484,0.080434,200005,5.917
T60013,43.230339,0.079637,200006,5.984
T60013,43.230336,0.079561,200007,5.990
T60013,43.230329,0.079521,200008,5.993
T60013,43.230279,0.079216,200009,6.019
T60013,43.230234,0.078935,200010,6.042
T60013,43.230219,0.078841,200011,6.050
T60013,43.230201,0.078736,200012,6.059
T60013,43.230152,0.078459,200013,6.082
T60013,43.230140,0.078388,200014,6.088
T60013,43.230139,0.078371,200015,6.089
T60013,43.230130,0.078220,200016,6.101
T60013,43.230136,0.078073,200017,6.114
T60013,43.230138,0.078057,200018,6.115
T60013,43.230142,0.077991,200019,6.120
T60013,43.230166,0.077749,200020,6.140
T60013,43.230166,0.077749,210001,6.140
T60013,43.230261,0.076784,210002,6.219
T60013,43.230273,0.076685,210003,6.227
T60013,43.230305,0.076374,210004,6.253
T60013,43.230377,0.075666,210005,6.311
T60013,43.230384,0.075609,210006,6.316
T60013,43.230397,0.075512,210007,6.324
T60013,43.230459,0.074828,210008,6.380
T60013,43.230516,0.074311,210009,6.422
T60013,43.230522,0.074251,210010,6.427
T60013,43.230524,0.074141,210011,6.436
T60013,43.230508,0.074026,210012,6.446
T60013,43.230509,0.073945,210013,6.452
T60013,43.230539,0.073643,210014,6.477
T60013,43.230539,0.073643,220001,6.477
T60013,43.230554,0.073499,220002,6.489
T60013,43.230560,0.073446,220003,6.493
T60013,43.230574,0.073318,220004,6.504
T60013,43.230627,0.073327,220005,6.510
T60013,43.230664,0.073334,220006,6.514
T60013,43.230699,0.073341,220007,6.518
T60013,43.230710,0.073343,220008,6.519
T60013,43.230919,0.073384,220009,6.543
T60013,43.231506,0.073498,220010,6.608
T60013,43.231558,0.073510,220011,6.614
T60013,43.231616,0.073521,220012,6.621
T60013,43.231861,0.073574,220013,6.648
T60013,43.232121,0.073624,220014,6.678
T60013,43.232438,0.073687,220015,6.713
T60013,43.232477,0.073706,220016,6.718
T60013,43.232523,0.073753,220017,6.724
T60013,43.232537,0.073779,220018,6.727
T60013,43.232622,0.073885,220019,6.739
T60013,43.232697,0.074005,220020,6.752
T60013,43.232734,0.074050,220021,6.758
T60013,43.232788,0.074088,220022,6.765
T60013,43.233053,0.074140,220023,6.795
T60013,43.233071,0.074142,220024,6.796
T60013,43.233145,0.074170,220025,6.805
T60013,43.233174,0.074179,220026,6.808
T60013,43.233302,0.074243,220027,6.823
T60013,43.233330,0.074252,220028,6.827
T60014,43.233330,0.074252,10001,0.000
T60014,43.233510,0.074311,10002,0.021
T60014,43.233555,0.074288,10003,0.026
T60014,43.233573,0.074355,10004,0.032
T60014,43.233644,0.074453,10005,0.043
T60014,43.233679,0.074534,10006,0.051
T60014,43.233667,0.074669,10007,0.062
T60014,43.233592,0.075561,10008,0.135
T60014,43.233586,0.075641,10009,0.141
T60014,43.233570,0.075862,10010,0.159
T60014,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.159
T60014,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.169
T60014,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.190
T60014,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.230
T60014,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.240
T60014,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.301
T60014,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.308
T60014,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.316
T60014,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.362
T60014,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.366
T60014,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.372
T60014,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.400
T60014,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.400
T60014,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.408
T60014,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.427
T60014,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.451
T60014,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.477
T60014,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.485
T60014,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.489
T60014,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.535
T60014,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.563
T60014,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.566
T60014,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.610
T60014,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.611
T60014,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.641
T60014,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.641
T60014,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.660
T60014,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.664
T60014,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.674
T60014,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.680
T60014,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.687
T60014,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.693
T60014,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.729
T60014,43.232502,0.081872,40009,0.765
T60014,43.232460,0.081852,40010,0.770
T60014,43.232299,0.081786,40011,0.789
T60014,43.232221,0.081704,40012,0.800
T60014,43.232155,0.081666,40013,0.808
T60014,43.232066,0.081643,40014,0.818
T60014,43.231863,0.081608,40015,0.841
T60014,43.231785,0.081609,40016,0.849
T60014,43.231761,0.081824,40017,0.867
T60014,43.231659,0.082340,40018,0.910
T60014,43.231605,0.082631,40019,0.935
T60014,43.231592,0.082701,40020,0.941
T60014,43.231562,0.082842,40021,0.953
T60014,43.231504,0.083191,40022,0.982
T60014,43.231493,0.083263,40023,0.988
T60014,43.231457,0.083474,40024,1.005
T60014,43.231457,0.083474,50001,1.005
T60014,43.231381,0.083919,50002,1.042
T60014,43.231387,0.084034,50003,1.052
T60014,43.231395,0.084125,50004,1.059
T60014,43.231429,0.084283,50005,1.073
T60014,43.231446,0.084348,50006,1.078
T60014,43.231511,0.084618,50007,1.101
T60014,43.231525,0.084677,50008,1.106
T60014,43.231541,0.084745,50009,1.112
T60014,43.231569,0.084861,50010,1.122
T60014,43.231704,0.085468,50011,1.174
T60014,43.231763,0.085704,50012,1.194
T60014,43.231771,0.085740,50013,1.197
T60014,43.231777,0.085769,50014,1.200
T60014,43.231865,0.086134,50015,1.231
T60014,43.231865,0.086134,60001,1.231
T60014,43.231876,0.086182,60002,1.235
T60014,43.232127,0.087265,60003,1.327
T60014,43.232151,0.087377,60004,1.337
T60014,43.232195,0.087550,60005,1.351
T60014,43.232239,0.087478,60006,1.359
T60014,43.232246,0.087470,60007,1.360
T60014,43.232302,0.087401,60008,1.369
T60014,43.232562,0.087314,60009,1.398
T60014,43.232604,0.087278,60010,1.404
T60014,43.232629,0.087241,60011,1.408
T60014,43.232688,0.087222,60012,1.415
T60014,43.232868,0.087088,60013,1.437
T60014,43.232906,0.087060,60014,1.442
T60014,43.232909,0.086881,60015,1.457
T60014,43.232937,0.086689,60016,1.473
T60014,43.232978,0.086535,60017,1.486
T60014,43.233017,0.086413,60018,1.497
T60014,43.233032,0.086376,60019,1.500
T60014,43.233071,0.086296,60020,1.508
T60014,43.233132,0.086150,60021,1.522
T60014,43.233167,0.086062,60022,1.530
T60014,43.233249,0.085852,60023,1.549
T60014,43.233295,0.085649,60024,1.567
T60014,43.233337,0.085529,60025,1.577
T60014,43.233381,0.085439,60026,1.586
T60014,43.233381,0.085439,70001,1.586
T60014,43.233465,0.085265,70002,1.603
T60014,43.233492,0.085218,70003,1.608
T60014,43.233572,0.085107,70004,1.621
T60014,43.233606,0.085067,70005,1.625
T60014,43.233660,0.085000,70006,1.634
T60014,43.233828,0.084806,70007,1.658
T60014,43.234001,0.084636,70008,1.682
T60014,43.234307,0.084410,70009,1.720
T60014,43.234327,0.084394,70010,1.723
T60014,43.234395,0.084340,70011,1.732
T60014,43.234505,0.084258,70012,1.746
T60014,43.234578,0.084204,70013,1.755
T60014,43.234696,0.084107,70014,1.770
T60014,43.234773,0.084048,70015,1.780
T60014,43.234813,0.084018,70016,1.785
T60014,43.234836,0.084000,70017,1.788
T60014,43.234875,0.083971,70018,1.793
T60014,43.234875,0.083971,80001,1.793
T60014,43.235003,0.083873,80002,1.809
T60014,43.235046,0.083838,80003,1.815
T60014,43.235134,0.083783,80004,1.826
T60014,43.235182,0.083767,80005,1.831
T60014,43.235229,0.083765,80006,1.836
T60014,43.235277,0.083771,80007,1.842
T60014,43.235889,0.083827,80008,1.910
T60014,43.236060,0.083817,80009,1.929
T60014,43.236164,0.083797,80010,1.941
T60014,43.236249,0.083768,80011,1.950
T60014,43.236520,0.083672,80012,1.982
T60014,43.236650,0.083614,80013,1.997
T60014,43.236650,0.083614,90001,1.997
T60014,43.236720,0.083584,90002,2.005
T60014,43.236790,0.083553,90003,2.013
T60014,43.236885,0.083511,90004,2.024
T60014,43.237552,0.083138,90005,2.104
T60014,43.237713,0.083046,90006,2.124
T60014,43.237884,0.082938,90007,2.144
T60014,43.237972,0.082853,90008,2.156
T60014,43.238045,0.082771,90009,2.167
T60014,43.238188,0.082571,90010,2.190
T60014,43.238268,0.082409,90011,2.206
T60014,43.238268,0.082409,100001,2.206
T60014,43.238302,0.082340,100002,2.212
T60014,43.238389,0.082059,100003,2.237
T60014,43.238393,0.082026,100004,2.240
T60014,43.238401,0.081976,100005,2.244
T60014,43.238420,0.081848,100006,2.255
T60014,43.238540,0.081820,100007,2.268
T60014,43.238732,0.081799,100008,2.289
T60014,43.238840,0.081789,100009,2.302
T60014,43.238902,0.081781,100010,2.308
T60014,43.238902,0.081781,110001,2.308
T60014,43.239179,0.081743,110002,2.339
T60014,43.239518,0.081713,110003,2.377
T60014,43.239642,0.081715,110004,2.391
T60014,43.239907,0.081805,110005,2.421
T60014,43.239876,0.081952,110006,2.434
T60014,43.239721,0.082707,110007,2.498
T60014,43.239717,0.082726,110008,2.499
T60014,43.239561,0.083490,110009,2.564
T60014,43.239547,0.083560,110010,2.570
T60014,43.239529,0.083670,110011,2.579
T60014,43.239418,0.084132,110012,2.618
T60014,43.239321,0.084488,110013,2.649
T60014,43.239231,0.084793,110014,2.676
T60014,43.239175,0.085096,110015,2.701
T60014,43.239151,0.085273,110016,2.716
T60014,43.239117,0.085452,110017,2.731
T60014,43.238968,0.085728,110018,2.759
T60014,43.238845,0.085929,110019,2.780
T60014,43.238782,0.086032,110020,2.791
T60014,43.238665,0.086210,110021,2.810
T60014,43.238665,0.086210,120001,2.810
T60014,43.238651,0.086232,120002,2.813
T60014,43.238563,0.086356,120003,2.827
T60014,43.238372,0.086674,120004,2.860
T60014,43.238242,0.086887,120005,2.883
T60014,43.238075,0.087146,120006,2.911
T60014,43.237711,0.087618,120007,2.966
T60014,43.237554,0.087800,120008,2.989
T60014,43.237406,0.087972,120009,3.011
T60014,43.236930,0.088425,120010,3.075
T60014,43.236752,0.088588,120011,3.099
T60014,43.236963,0.089151,120012,3.151
T60014,43.236963,0.089151,130001,3.151
T60014,43.237188,0.089749,130002,3.205
T60014,43.237203,0.089848,130003,3.213
T60014,43.237208,0.089921,130004,3.219
T60014,43.237199,0.090004,130005,3.226
T60014,43.237157,0.090171,130006,3.240
T60014,43.237140,0.090375,130007,3.257
T60014,43.237156,0.090506,130008,3.268
T60014,43.237218,0.090493,130009,3.275
T60014,43.237349,0.090465,130010,3.290
T60014,43.237436,0.090457,130011,3.299
T60014,43.237618,0.090438,130012,3.320
T60014,43.237635,0.090436,130013,3.322
T60014,43.237693,0.090432,130014,3.328
T60014,43.237990,0.090413,130015,3.361
T60014,43.237990,0.090413,140001,3.361
T60014,43.238318,0.090392,140002,3.398
T60014,43.238418,0.090384,140003,3.409
T60014,43.239015,0.090323,140004,3.475
T60014,43.239513,0.090275,140005,3.531
T60014,43.239821,0.090246,140006,3.565
T60014,43.239993,0.090228,140007,3.584
T60014,43.240168,0.090223,140008,3.604
T60014,43.240396,0.090218,140009,3.629
T60014,43.240599,0.090214,140010,3.651
T60014,43.240632,0.090213,140011,3.655
T60014,43.240750,0.090201,140012,3.668
T60014,43.241056,0.090203,140013,3.702
T60014,43.241155,0.090160,140014,3.714
T60014,43.241237,0.090196,140015,3.723
T60014,43.241539,0.090216,140016,3.757
T60014,43.241571,0.090218,140017,3.761
T60014,43.241631,0.090217,140018,3.767
T60014,43.241973,0.090216,140019,3.805
T60014,43.242000,0.090213,140020,3.808
T60014,43.242000,0.090213,150001,3.808
T60014,43.243367,0.090109,150002,3.960
T60014,43.243435,0.090088,150003,3.968
T60014,43.243467,0.090085,150004,3.972
T60014,43.243879,0.090041,150005,4.018
T60014,43.243907,0.090038,150006,4.021
T60014,43.244031,0.090016,150007,4.035
T60014,43.244416,0.089949,150008,4.078
T60014,43.244497,0.089935,150009,4.087
T60014,43.244497,0.089935,160001,4.087
T60014,43.244782,0.089885,160002,4.119
T60014,43.244813,0.089879,160003,4.122
T60014,43.244871,0.089869,160004,4.129
T60014,43.244901,0.089864,160005,4.132
T60014,43.245508,0.089769,160006,4.200
T60014,43.245517,0.089806,160007,4.203
T60014,43.245533,0.089837,160008,4.206
T60014,43.245556,0.089859,160009,4.209
T60014,43.245583,0.089870,160010,4.212
T60014,43.245611,0.089870,160011,4.215
T60014,43.245637,0.089856,160012,4.219
T60014,43.245659,0.089834,160013,4.222
T60014,43.245675,0.089803,160014,4.225
T60014,43.245683,0.089765,160015,4.228
T60014,43.245681,0.089727,160016,4.231
T60014,43.245789,0.089707,160017,4.243
T60014,43.245824,0.089695,160018,4.247
T60014,43.245872,0.089679,160019,4.253
T60014,43.245918,0.089667,160020,4.258
T60014,43.246176,0.089602,160021,4.287
T60014,43.246290,0.089578,160022,4.300
T60014,43.246354,0.089557,160023,4.307
T60014,43.246434,0.089540,160024,4.316
T60014,43.246468,0.089535,160025,4.320
T60014,43.246476,0.089573,160026,4.323
T60014,43.246493,0.089605,160027,4.327
T60014,43.246515,0.089630,160028,4.330
T60014,43.246542,0.089643,160029,4.333
T60014,43.246571,0.089645,160030,4.336
T60014,43.246598,0.089637,160031,4.339
T60014,43.246622,0.089618,160032,4.342
T60014,43.246641,0.089593,160033,4.345
T60014,43.246654,0.089559,160034,4.348
T60014,43.246659,0.089523,160035,4.351
T60014,43.246657,0.089482,160036,4.355
T60014,43.246645,0.089443,160037,4.358
T60014,43.246625,0.089412,160038,4.361
T60014,43.246600,0.089390,160039,4.365
T60014,43.246616,0.089349,160040,4.369
T60014,43.246653,0.089246,160041,4.378
T60014,43.246739,0.089046,160042,4.397
T60014,43.246837,0.088865,160043,4.415
T60014,43.246920,0.088760,160044,4.428
T60014,43.247042,0.088633,160045,4.445
T60014,43.247114,0.088575,160046,4.454
T60014,43.247221,0.088487,160047,4.468
T60014,43.247221,0.088487,170001,4.468
T60014,43.247338,0.088393,170002,4.483
T60014,43.247441,0.088254,170003,4.499
T60014,43.247502,0.088107,170004,4.513
T60014,43.247517,0.088012,170005,4.521
T60014,43.247521,0.087862,170006,4.533
T60014,43.247507,0.087673,170007,4.548
T60014,43.247480,0.087367,170008,4.573
T60014,43.247458,0.087172,170009,4.589
T60014,43.247452,0.087125,170010,4.593
T60014,43.247439,0.086977,170011,4.605
T60014,43.247271,0.085135,170012,4.756
T60014,43.247266,0.085078,170013,4.761
T60014,43.247247,0.084959,170014,4.771
T60014,43.247182,0.084768,170015,4.788
T60014,43.246968,0.084360,170016,4.829
T60014,43.246837,0.084093,170017,4.855
T60014,43.246837,0.084093,180001,4.855
T60014,43.246814,0.084044,180002,4.859
T60014,43.246802,0.084016,180003,4.862
T60014,43.246765,0.083931,180004,4.870
T60014,43.246706,0.083700,180005,4.890
T60014,43.246693,0.083652,180006,4.894
T60014,43.246627,0.083411,180007,4.915
T60014,43.246448,0.082708,180008,4.976
T60014,43.246111,0.081387,180009,5.089
T60014,43.246052,0.081158,180010,5.109
T60014,43.245976,0.081162,180011,5.117
T60014,43.245727,0.081194,180012,5.145
T60014,43.245727,0.081194,190001,5.145
T60014,43.245461,0.081230,190002,5.175
T60014,43.245312,0.081245,190003,5.192
T60014,43.244675,0.081289,190004,5.263
T60014,43.244626,0.081288,190005,5.268
T60014,43.244614,0.081189,190006,5.276
T60014,43.244600,0.080953,190007,5.295
T60014,43.244593,0.080816,190008,5.307
T60014,43.244591,0.080791,190009,5.309
T60014,43.244580,0.080587,190010,5.325
T60014,43.244570,0.080404,190011,5.340
T60014,43.244566,0.080336,190012,5.346
T60014,43.244527,0.079659,190013,5.401
T60014,43.244524,0.079573,190014,5.408
T60014,43.244519,0.079472,190015,5.416
T60014,43.244515,0.079408,190016,5.421
T60014,43.244515,0.079408,200001,5.421
T60014,43.244473,0.078679,200002,5.481
T60014,43.244540,0.078675,200003,5.488
T60014,43.244631,0.078670,200004,5.498
T60014,43.244749,0.078689,200005,5.511
T60014,43.244822,0.078681,200006,5.520
T60014,43.244846,0.078705,200007,5.523
T60014,43.244873,0.078718,200008,5.526
T60014,43.244902,0.078719,200009,5.529
T60014,43.244913,0.078716,200010,5.531
T60014,43.244929,0.078710,200011,5.532
T60014,43.244955,0.078691,200012,5.536
T60014,43.244977,0.078657,200013,5.539
T60014,43.244990,0.078617,200014,5.543
T60014,43.244993,0.078573,200015,5.546
T60014,43.244986,0.078529,200016,5.550
T60014,43.244971,0.078495,200017,5.553
T60014,43.244950,0.078469,200018,5.557
T60014,43.244926,0.078452,200019,5.560
T60014,43.244899,0.078443,200020,5.563
T60014,43.244871,0.078447,200021,5.566
T60014,43.244824,0.078375,200022,5.574
T60014,43.244790,0.078299,200023,5.581
T60014,43.244756,0.078207,200024,5.589
T60014,43.244718,0.077700,200025,5.631
T60014,43.244691,0.077221,200026,5.670
T60014,43.244684,0.077111,200027,5.679
T60014,43.244612,0.075784,200028,5.787
T60014,43.244612,0.075784,210001,5.787
T60014,43.244581,0.075227,210002,5.832
T60014,43.244575,0.075111,210003,5.842
T60014,43.244605,0.075102,210004,5.845
T60014,43.245216,0.075090,210005,5.913
T60014,43.245249,0.075090,210006,5.917
T60014,43.245403,0.075086,210007,5.934
T60014,43.245435,0.075085,210008,5.938
T60014,43.245992,0.075072,210009,5.999
T60014,43.246257,0.075076,210010,6.029
T60014,43.246285,0.075073,210011,6.032
T60014,43.246681,0.074972,210012,6.077
T60014,43.246700,0.074966,210013,6.079
T60014,43.246939,0.074924,210014,6.106
T60014,43.247017,0.074924,210015,6.114
T60014,43.247088,0.074925,210016,6.122
T60014,43.247149,0.074948,210017,6.129
T60014,43.247427,0.075111,210018,6.163
T60014,43.247687,0.075241,210019,6.194
T60014,43.247687,0.075241,220001,6.194
T60014,43.247814,0.075304,220002,6.209
T60014,43.247842,0.075318,220003,6.212
T60014,43.248230,0.075489,220004,6.257
T60014,43.248271,0.075508,220005,6.262
T60014,43.248298,0.075518,220006,6.265
T60014,43.248576,0.075616,220007,6.297
T60014,43.248995,0.075673,220008,6.344
T60014,43.249030,0.075685,220009,6.348
T60014,43.249136,0.075722,220010,6.360
T60014,43.249613,0.075840,220011,6.414
T60014,43.249679,0.075874,220012,6.422
T60014,43.249972,0.076015,220013,6.456
T60014,43.250316,0.076161,220014,6.496
T60014,43.250675,0.076158,220015,6.536
T60014,43.250745,0.076159,220016,6.544
T60014,43.250809,0.076157,220017,6.551
T60014,43.250843,0.076154,220018,6.555
T60014,43.251244,0.076148,220019,6.599
T60014,43.251451,0.076178,220020,6.622
T60014,43.251472,0.076182,220021,6.625
T60014,43.251774,0.076242,220022,6.659
T60014,43.251823,0.076252,220023,6.664
T60014,43.252038,0.076295,220024,6.689
T60014,43.252082,0.076312,220025,6.694
T60014,43.252418,0.076439,220026,6.732
T60014,43.252971,0.076653,220027,6.796
T60014,43.253098,0.076708,220028,6.811
T60014,43.253400,0.076840,220029,6.846
T60014,43.253364,0.076943,220030,6.856
T60014,43.253308,0.076998,220031,6.863
T60014,43.253256,0.077015,220032,6.869
T60014,43.253188,0.077006,220033,6.877
T60014,43.253137,0.076961,220034,6.884
T60014,43.253107,0.076895,220035,6.890
T60014,43.253096,0.076789,220036,6.899
T60014,43.253098,0.076708,220037,6.905
T60014,43.252971,0.076653,220038,6.920
T60014,43.252418,0.076439,220039,6.984
T60014,43.252082,0.076312,220040,7.023
T60014,43.252038,0.076295,220041,7.028
T60014,43.251828,0.076253,220042,7.051
T60015,43.251828,0.076253,10001,0.000
T60015,43.251823,0.076252,10002,0.001
T60015,43.251774,0.076242,10003,0.006
T60015,43.251472,0.076182,10004,0.040
T60015,43.251451,0.076178,10005,0.042
T60015,43.251244,0.076148,10006,0.066
T60015,43.250843,0.076154,10007,0.110
T60015,43.250809,0.076157,10008,0.114
T60015,43.250745,0.076159,10009,0.121
T60015,43.250675,0.076158,10010,0.129
T60015,43.250316,0.076161,10011,0.169
T60015,43.249972,0.076015,10012,0.209
T60015,43.249679,0.075874,10013,0.243
T60015,43.249613,0.075840,10014,0.251
T60015,43.249136,0.075722,10015,0.305
T60015,43.249030,0.075685,10016,0.317
T60015,43.248995,0.075673,10017,0.321
T60015,43.248576,0.075616,10018,0.368
T60015,43.248298,0.075518,10019,0.400
T60015,43.248271,0.075508,10020,0.403
T60015,43.248230,0.075489,10021,0.408
T60015,43.247842,0.075318,10022,0.453
T60015,43.247814,0.075304,10023,0.456
T60015,43.247544,0.075169,10024,0.488
T60015,43.247544,0.075169,20001,0.488
T60015,43.247427,0.075111,20002,0.502
T60015,43.247149,0.074948,20003,0.536
T60015,43.247088,0.074925,20004,0.543
T60015,43.247017,0.074924,20005,0.550
T60015,43.246939,0.074924,20006,0.559
T60015,43.246700,0.074966,20007,0.586
T60015,43.246681,0.074972,20008,0.588
T60015,43.246285,0.075073,20009,0.633
T60015,43.246257,0.075076,20010,0.636
T60015,43.245992,0.075072,20011,0.665
T60015,43.245435,0.075085,20012,0.727
T60015,43.245403,0.075086,20013,0.731
T60015,43.245249,0.075090,20014,0.748
T60015,43.245216,0.075090,20015,0.752
T60015,43.244605,0.075102,20016,0.820
T60015,43.244575,0.075111,20017,0.823
T60015,43.244581,0.075227,20018,0.833
T60015,43.244593,0.075442,20019,0.850
T60015,43.244593,0.075442,30001,0.850
T60015,43.244684,0.077111,30002,0.986
T60015,43.244691,0.077221,30003,0.995
T60015,43.244718,0.077700,30004,1.034
T60015,43.244756,0.078207,30005,1.075
T60015,43.244752,0.078365,30006,1.088
T60015,43.244761,0.078415,30007,1.092
T60015,43.244797,0.078538,30008,1.103
T60015,43.244792,0.078573,30009,1.106
T60015,43.244736,0.078607,30010,1.113
T60015,43.244631,0.078670,30011,1.126
T60015,43.244540,0.078675,30012,1.136
T60015,43.244473,0.078679,30013,1.143
T60015,43.244491,0.078991,30014,1.169
T60015,43.244491,0.078991,40001,1.169
T60015,43.244519,0.079472,40002,1.208
T60015,43.244524,0.079573,40003,1.216
T60015,43.244527,0.079659,40004,1.223
T60015,43.244566,0.080336,40005,1.278
T60015,43.244570,0.080404,40006,1.284
T60015,43.244580,0.080587,40007,1.299
T60015,43.244591,0.080791,40008,1.315
T60015,43.244593,0.080816,40009,1.317
T60015,43.244600,0.080953,40010,1.328
T60015,43.244614,0.081189,40011,1.348
T60015,43.244626,0.081288,40012,1.356
T60015,43.244675,0.081289,40013,1.361
T60015,43.245312,0.081245,40014,1.432
T60015,43.245423,0.081234,40015,1.444
T60015,43.245423,0.081234,50001,1.444
T60015,43.245461,0.081230,50002,1.449
T60015,43.245976,0.081162,50003,1.506
T60015,43.246052,0.081158,50004,1.515
T60015,43.246111,0.081387,50005,1.534
T60015,43.246448,0.082708,50006,1.648
T60015,43.246627,0.083411,50007,1.709
T60015,43.246693,0.083652,50008,1.730
T60015,43.246706,0.083700,50009,1.734
T60015,43.246765,0.083931,50010,1.754
T60015,43.246802,0.084016,50011,1.762
T60015,43.246814,0.084044,50012,1.764
T60015,43.246854,0.084126,50013,1.772
T60015,43.246854,0.084126,60001,1.772
T60015,43.246968,0.084360,60002,1.795
T60015,43.247182,0.084768,60003,1.836
T60015,43.247247,0.084959,60004,1.853
T60015,43.247266,0.085078,60005,1.863
T60015,43.247271,0.085135,60006,1.868
T60015,43.247439,0.086977,60007,2.019
T60015,43.247452,0.087125,60008,2.031
T60015,43.247458,0.087172,60009,2.035
T60015,43.247480,0.087367,60010,2.051
T60015,43.247507,0.087673,60011,2.076
T60015,43.247521,0.087862,60012,2.091
T60015,43.247517,0.088012,60013,2.103
T60015,43.247502,0.088107,60014,2.111
T60015,43.247441,0.088254,60015,2.125
T60015,43.247338,0.088393,60016,2.141
T60015,43.247224,0.088486,60017,2.156
T60015,43.247224,0.088486,70001,2.156
T60015,43.247114,0.088575,70002,2.170
T60015,43.247042,0.088633,70003,2.179
T60015,43.246920,0.088760,70004,2.196
T60015,43.246837,0.088865,70005,2.209
T60015,43.246739,0.089046,70006,2.227
T60015,43.246653,0.089246,70007,2.246
T60015,43.246616,0.089349,70008,2.255
T60015,43.246600,0.089390,70009,2.259
T60015,43.246571,0.089381,70010,2.262
T60015,43.246543,0.089383,70011,2.265
T60015,43.246515,0.089398,70012,2.269
T60015,43.246492,0.089423,70013,2.272
T60015,43.246475,0.089456,70014,2.275
T60015,43.246467,0.089494,70015,2.279
T60015,43.246468,0.089535,70016,2.282
T60015,43.246434,0.089540,70017,2.286
T60015,43.246354,0.089557,70018,2.295
T60015,43.246290,0.089578,70019,2.302
T60015,43.246176,0.089602,70020,2.315
T60015,43.245918,0.089667,70021,2.344
T60015,43.245872,0.089679,70022,2.349
T60015,43.245824,0.089695,70023,2.355
T60015,43.245789,0.089707,70024,2.359
T60015,43.245681,0.089727,70025,2.371
T60015,43.245672,0.089692,70026,2.374
T60015,43.245655,0.089662,70027,2.377
T60015,43.245632,0.089641,70028,2.380
T60015,43.245606,0.089630,70029,2.383
T60015,43.245579,0.089631,70030,2.386
T60015,43.245553,0.089644,70031,2.389
T60015,43.245531,0.089667,70032,2.392
T60015,43.245516,0.089696,70033,2.395
T60015,43.245508,0.089732,70034,2.398
T60015,43.245508,0.089769,70035,2.401
T60015,43.244901,0.089864,70036,2.469
T60015,43.244871,0.089869,70037,2.473
T60015,43.244813,0.089879,70038,2.479
T60015,43.244782,0.089885,70039,2.482
T60015,43.244442,0.089944,70040,2.521
T60015,43.244442,0.089944,80001,2.521
T60015,43.244416,0.089949,80002,2.524
T60015,43.244031,0.090016,80003,2.567
T60015,43.243907,0.090038,80004,2.581
T60015,43.243879,0.090041,80005,2.584
T60015,43.243467,0.090085,80006,2.630
T60015,43.243435,0.090088,80007,2.633
T60015,43.243367,0.090109,80008,2.641
T60015,43.241978,0.090216,80009,2.796
T60015,43.241978,0.090216,90001,2.796
T60015,43.241973,0.090216,90002,2.796
T60015,43.241631,0.090217,90003,2.834
T60015,43.241571,0.090218,90004,2.841
T60015,43.241539,0.090216,90005,2.844
T60015,43.241237,0.090196,90006,2.878
T60015,43.241155,0.090160,90007,2.888
T60015,43.241056,0.090203,90008,2.899
T60015,43.240750,0.090201,90009,2.933
T60015,43.240632,0.090213,90010,2.946
T60015,43.240599,0.090214,90011,2.950
T60015,43.240396,0.090218,90012,2.973
T60015,43.240168,0.090223,90013,2.998
T60015,43.239993,0.090228,90014,3.017
T60015,43.239821,0.090246,90015,3.036
T60015,43.239513,0.090275,90016,3.071
T60015,43.239015,0.090323,90017,3.126
T60015,43.238418,0.090384,90018,3.193
T60015,43.238318,0.090392,90019,3.204
T60015,43.238002,0.090412,90020,3.239
T60015,43.238002,0.090412,100001,3.239
T60015,43.237693,0.090432,100002,3.273
T60015,43.237635,0.090436,100003,3.280
T60015,43.237618,0.090438,100004,3.282
T60015,43.237436,0.090457,100005,3.302
T60015,43.237349,0.090465,100006,3.312
T60015,43.237218,0.090493,100007,3.326
T60015,43.237156,0.090506,100008,3.333
T60015,43.237140,0.090375,100009,3.344
T60015,43.237157,0.090171,100010,3.361
T60015,43.237199,0.090004,100011,3.375
T60015,43.237208,0.089921,100012,3.382
T60015,43.237203,0.089848,100013,3.388
T60015,43.237188,0.089749,100014,3.396
T60015,43.236962,0.089149,100015,3.451
T60015,43.236962,0.089149,110001,3.451
T60015,43.236752,0.088588,110002,3.502
T60015,43.236930,0.088425,110003,3.526
T60015,43.237406,0.087972,110004,3.591
T60015,43.237554,0.087800,110005,3.612
T60015,43.237711,0.087618,110006,3.635
T60015,43.238075,0.087146,110007,3.691
T60015,43.238242,0.086887,110008,3.719
T60015,43.238372,0.086674,110009,3.741
T60015,43.238563,0.086356,110010,3.775
T60015,43.238651,0.086232,110011,3.789
T60015,43.238782,0.086032,110012,3.811
T60015,43.238845,0.085929,110013,3.822
T60015,43.238861,0.085901,110014,3.825
T60015,43.238861,0.085901,120001,3.825
T60015,43.238968,0.085728,120002,3.843
T60015,43.239117,0.085452,120003,3.871
T60015,43.239151,0.085273,120004,3.886
T60015,43.239175,0.085096,120005,3.900
T60015,43.239231,0.084793,120006,3.926
T60015,43.239321,0.084488,120007,3.953
T60015,43.239418,0.084132,120008,3.983
T60015,43.239529,0.083670,120009,4.023
T60015,43.239547,0.083560,120010,4.032
T60015,43.239561,0.083490,120011,4.038
T60015,43.239717,0.082726,120012,4.102
T60015,43.239721,0.082707,120013,4.104
T60015,43.239876,0.081952,120014,4.168
T60015,43.239907,0.081805,120015,4.180
T60015,43.239642,0.081715,120016,4.210
T60015,43.239518,0.081713,120017,4.224
T60015,43.239179,0.081743,120018,4.262
T60015,43.239013,0.081765,120019,4.280
T60015,43.239013,0.081765,130001,4.280
T60015,43.238840,0.081789,130002,4.300
T60015,43.238732,0.081799,130003,4.312
T60015,43.238540,0.081820,130004,4.333
T60015,43.238420,0.081848,130005,4.347
T60015,43.238401,0.081976,130006,4.357
T60015,43.238393,0.082026,130007,4.362
T60015,43.238389,0.082059,130008,4.364
T60015,43.238302,0.082340,130009,4.389
T60015,43.238201,0.082546,130010,4.409
T60015,43.238201,0.082546,140001,4.409
T60015,43.238188,0.082571,140002,4.412
T60015,43.238045,0.082771,140003,4.434
T60015,43.237972,0.082853,140004,4.445
T60015,43.237884,0.082938,140005,4.457
T60015,43.237713,0.083046,140006,4.478
T60015,43.237552,0.083138,140007,4.497
T60015,43.236885,0.083511,140008,4.577
T60015,43.236790,0.083553,140009,4.588
T60015,43.236720,0.083584,140010,4.596
T60015,43.236661,0.083610,140011,4.604
T60015,43.236661,0.083610,150001,4.604
T60015,43.236520,0.083672,150002,4.620
T60015,43.236249,0.083768,150003,4.651
T60015,43.236164,0.083797,150004,4.661
T60015,43.236060,0.083817,150005,4.673
T60015,43.235889,0.083827,150006,4.691
T60015,43.235277,0.083771,150007,4.760
T60015,43.235229,0.083765,150008,4.765
T60015,43.235182,0.083767,150009,4.770
T60015,43.235134,0.083783,150010,4.776
T60015,43.235046,0.083838,150011,4.787
T60015,43.235003,0.083873,150012,4.792
T60015,43.234946,0.083916,150013,4.799
T60015,43.234946,0.083916,160001,4.799
T60015,43.234836,0.084000,160002,4.813
T60015,43.234813,0.084018,160003,4.816
T60015,43.234773,0.084048,160004,4.821
T60015,43.234696,0.084107,160005,4.831
T60015,43.234578,0.084204,160006,4.846
T60015,43.234505,0.084258,160007,4.856
T60015,43.234395,0.084340,160008,4.870
T60015,43.234327,0.084394,160009,4.878
T60015,43.234307,0.084410,160010,4.881
T60015,43.234001,0.084636,160011,4.920
T60015,43.233828,0.084806,160012,4.943
T60015,43.233660,0.085000,160013,4.968
T60015,43.233606,0.085067,160014,4.976
T60015,43.233572,0.085107,160015,4.981
T60015,43.233492,0.085218,160016,4.994
T60015,43.233465,0.085265,160017,4.998
T60015,43.233337,0.085529,160018,5.024
T60015,43.233295,0.085649,160019,5.035
T60015,43.233249,0.085852,160020,5.052
T60015,43.233175,0.086040,160021,5.069
T60015,43.233175,0.086040,170001,5.069
T60015,43.233167,0.086062,170002,5.072
T60015,43.233132,0.086150,170003,5.080
T60015,43.233071,0.086296,170004,5.093
T60015,43.233032,0.086376,170005,5.101
T60015,43.233017,0.086413,170006,5.105
T60015,43.232978,0.086535,170007,5.115
T60015,43.232937,0.086689,170008,5.129
T60015,43.232909,0.086881,170009,5.145
T60015,43.232906,0.087060,170010,5.159
T60015,43.232911,0.087286,170011,5.178
T60015,43.232908,0.087383,170012,5.186
T60015,43.232881,0.087518,170013,5.197
T60015,43.232828,0.087609,170014,5.206
T60015,43.232755,0.087591,170015,5.215
T60015,43.232498,0.087671,170016,5.244
T60015,43.232309,0.087740,170017,5.266
T60015,43.232255,0.087764,170018,5.272
T60015,43.232157,0.087801,170019,5.283
T60015,43.231987,0.087865,170020,5.303
T60015,43.231809,0.087914,170021,5.323
T60015,43.231671,0.087921,170022,5.338
T60015,43.231583,0.087886,170023,5.348
T60015,43.231521,0.087834,170024,5.357
T60015,43.231481,0.087737,170025,5.366
T60015,43.231484,0.087631,170026,5.374
T60015,43.231510,0.087554,170027,5.381
T60015,43.231526,0.087504,170028,5.386
T60015,43.231554,0.087485,170029,5.389
T60015,43.231575,0.087456,170030,5.392
T60015,43.231591,0.087422,170031,5.396
T60015,43.231598,0.087382,170032,5.399
T60015,43.231597,0.087341,170033,5.402
T60015,43.231588,0.087304,170034,5.405
T60015,43.231568,0.087265,170035,5.409
T60015,43.231558,0.087255,170036,5.411
T60015,43.231542,0.087238,170037,5.413
T60015,43.231520,0.087226,170038,5.415
T60015,43.231496,0.087222,170039,5.418
T60015,43.231451,0.087160,170040,5.425
T60015,43.231436,0.087140,170041,5.428
T60015,43.231404,0.087110,170042,5.432
T60015,43.231387,0.087095,170043,5.434
T60015,43.231303,0.087031,170044,5.445
T60015,43.231103,0.086860,170045,5.471
T60015,43.231078,0.086838,170046,5.474
T60015,43.231026,0.086792,170047,5.481
T60015,43.230903,0.086688,170048,5.497
T60015,43.230309,0.086165,170049,5.576
T60015,43.229898,0.085806,170050,5.630
T60015,43.229851,0.085766,170051,5.636
T60015,43.229804,0.085727,170052,5.642
T60015,43.229534,0.085487,170053,5.678
T60015,43.229484,0.085425,170054,5.686
T60015,43.229438,0.085354,170055,5.693
T60015,43.229414,0.085301,170056,5.698
T60015,43.229381,0.085212,170057,5.707
T60015,43.229379,0.085055,170058,5.719
T60015,43.229358,0.084976,170059,5.726
T60015,43.229349,0.084940,170060,5.729
T60015,43.229341,0.084898,170061,5.733
T60015,43.229307,0.084767,170062,5.744
T60015,43.229258,0.084564,170063,5.761
T60015,43.229178,0.084273,170064,5.787
T60015,43.229178,0.084273,180001,5.787
T60015,43.229143,0.084145,180002,5.798
T60015,43.229070,0.083899,180003,5.819
T60015,43.228992,0.083638,180004,5.842
T60015,43.228929,0.083580,180005,5.851
T60015,43.228940,0.083492,180006,5.858
T60015,43.228860,0.083197,180007,5.884
T60015,43.228849,0.083149,180008,5.888
T60015,43.228814,0.083077,180009,5.895
T60015,43.228895,0.083041,180010,5.904
T60015,43.228949,0.083016,180011,5.911
T60015,43.229214,0.082893,180012,5.942
T60015,43.229452,0.082780,180013,5.970
T60015,43.229650,0.082679,180014,5.993
T60015,43.229757,0.082625,180015,6.006
T60015,43.230023,0.082489,180016,6.037
T60015,43.230366,0.082313,180017,6.078
T60015,43.230430,0.082280,180018,6.086
T60015,43.230802,0.082099,180019,6.130
T60015,43.230786,0.081995,180020,6.138
T60015,43.230780,0.081959,180021,6.141
T60015,43.230750,0.081795,180022,6.155
T60015,43.230713,0.081595,180023,6.172
T60015,43.230610,0.081037,180024,6.219
T60015,43.230610,0.081037,190001,6.219
T60015,43.230573,0.080842,190002,6.235
T60015,43.230553,0.080735,190003,6.244
T60015,43.230527,0.080652,190004,6.251
T60015,43.230484,0.080434,190005,6.270
T60015,43.230339,0.079637,190006,6.337
T60015,43.230336,0.079561,190007,6.343
T60015,43.230329,0.079521,190008,6.346
T60015,43.230279,0.079216,190009,6.372
T60015,43.230234,0.078935,190010,6.395
T60015,43.230219,0.078841,190011,6.403
T60015,43.230201,0.078736,190012,6.412
T60015,43.230152,0.078459,190013,6.435
T60015,43.230140,0.078388,190014,6.441
T60015,43.230139,0.078371,190015,6.442
T60015,43.230130,0.078220,190016,6.454
T60015,43.230136,0.078073,190017,6.466
T60015,43.230138,0.078057,190018,6.468
T60015,43.230142,0.077991,190019,6.473
T60015,43.230166,0.077749,190020,6.493
T60015,43.230166,0.077749,200001,6.493
T60015,43.230261,0.076784,200002,6.572
T60015,43.230273,0.076685,200003,6.580
T60015,43.230305,0.076374,200004,6.606
T60015,43.230377,0.075666,200005,6.664
T60015,43.230384,0.075609,200006,6.668
T60015,43.230397,0.075512,200007,6.676
T60015,43.230459,0.074828,200008,6.732
T60015,43.230516,0.074311,200009,6.775
T60015,43.230522,0.074251,200010,6.780
T60015,43.230524,0.074141,200011,6.789
T60015,43.230508,0.074026,200012,6.798
T60015,43.230509,0.073945,200013,6.805
T60015,43.230539,0.073643,200014,6.830
T60015,43.230539,0.073643,210001,6.830
T60015,43.230554,0.073499,210002,6.841
T60015,43.230560,0.073446,210003,6.846
T60015,43.230574,0.073318,210004,6.856
T60015,43.230627,0.073327,210005,6.862
T60015,43.230664,0.073334,210006,6.867
T60015,43.230699,0.073341,210007,6.871
T60015,43.230710,0.073343,210008,6.872
T60015,43.230919,0.073384,210009,6.895
T60015,43.231506,0.073498,210010,6.961
T60015,43.231558,0.073510,210011,6.967
T60015,43.231616,0.073521,210012,6.974
T60015,43.231861,0.073574,210013,7.001
T60015,43.232121,0.073624,210014,7.030
T60015,43.232438,0.073687,210015,7.066
T60015,43.232477,0.073706,210016,7.071
T60015,43.232523,0.073753,210017,7.077
T60015,43.232537,0.073779,210018,7.080
T60015,43.232622,0.073885,210019,7.092
T60015,43.232697,0.074005,210020,7.105
T60015,43.232734,0.074050,210021,7.111
T60015,43.232788,0.074088,210022,7.117
T60015,43.233053,0.074140,210023,7.147
T60015,43.233071,0.074142,210024,7.149
T60015,43.233145,0.074170,210025,7.158
T60015,43.233174,0.074179,210026,7.161
T60015,43.233302,0.074243,210027,7.176
T60015,43.233330,0.074252,210028,7.179
T70002,43.239522,0.068851,10001,0.000
T70002,43.239523,0.068903,10002,0.004
T70002,43.239526,0.069108,10003,0.021
T70002,43.239529,0.069378,10004,0.043
T70002,43.239532,0.069495,10005,0.052
T70002,43.239462,0.069501,10006,0.060
T70002,43.238732,0.069576,10007,0.141
T70002,43.238410,0.069604,10008,0.177
T70002,43.238410,0.069604,20001,0.177
T70002,43.238311,0.069613,20002,0.188
T70002,43.238234,0.069620,20003,0.197
T70002,43.238110,0.069630,20004,0.211
T70002,43.237627,0.069666,20005,0.265
T70002,43.237561,0.069672,20006,0.272
T70002,43.237131,0.069720,20007,0.320
T70002,43.236686,0.069760,20008,0.369
T70002,43.236613,0.069766,20009,0.378
T70002,43.235872,0.069860,20010,0.460
T70002,43.235872,0.069860,30001,0.460
T70002,43.235845,0.069864,30002,0.463
T70002,43.235699,0.069881,30003,0.479
T70002,43.235605,0.069895,30004,0.490
T70002,43.235164,0.069949,30005,0.539
T70002,43.235068,0.069961,30006,0.550
T70002,43.235016,0.069980,30007,0.556
T70002,43.235008,0.070103,30008,0.566
T70002,43.235001,0.070209,30009,0.575
T70002,43.234927,0.071187,30010,0.654
T70002,43.234908,0.071316,30011,0.665
T70002,43.234883,0.071475,30012,0.678
T70002,43.234869,0.071540,30013,0.684
T70002,43.234849,0.071625,30014,0.691
T70002,43.234833,0.071672,30015,0.695
T70002,43.234802,0.071759,30016,0.703
T70002,43.234742,0.071896,30017,0.716
T70002,43.234722,0.071935,30018,0.720
T70002,43.234568,0.072214,30019,0.749
T70002,43.234363,0.072458,30020,0.779
T70002,43.234274,0.072564,30021,0.792
T70002,43.234119,0.072755,30022,0.815
T70002,43.234083,0.072826,30023,0.822
T70002,43.233884,0.073019,30024,0.849
T70002,43.233856,0.073046,30025,0.853
T70002,43.233838,0.073063,30026,0.856
T70002,43.233677,0.073187,30027,0.876
T70002,43.233548,0.073172,30028,0.890
T70002,43.233352,0.073138,30029,0.912
T70002,43.233302,0.073134,30030,0.918
T70002,43.233302,0.073134,40001,0.918
T70002,43.233275,0.073131,40002,0.921
T70002,43.233143,0.073129,40003,0.936
T70002,43.232996,0.073165,40004,0.952
T70002,43.232868,0.073249,40005,0.968
T70002,43.232774,0.073346,40006,0.981
T70002,43.232745,0.073380,40007,0.985
T70002,43.232704,0.073322,40008,0.992
T70002,43.232476,0.072963,40009,1.030
T70002,43.232443,0.072913,40010,1.036
T70002,43.232303,0.072692,40011,1.060
T70002,43.232173,0.072493,40012,1.081
T70002,43.232091,0.072368,40013,1.095
T70002,43.232004,0.072268,40014,1.108
T70002,43.231983,0.072341,40015,1.114
T70002,43.231941,0.072354,40016,1.119
T70002,43.231785,0.072386,40017,1.136
T70002,43.231679,0.072433,40018,1.149
T70002,43.231115,0.072548,40019,1.212
T70002,43.230747,0.072601,40020,1.253
T70002,43.230730,0.072605,40021,1.255
T70002,43.230680,0.072624,40022,1.261
T70002,43.230621,0.073095,40023,1.300
T70002,43.230616,0.073131,40024,1.303
T70002,43.230574,0.073318,40025,1.319
T70002,43.230434,0.073286,40026,1.334
T70002,43.230398,0.073281,40027,1.338
T70002,43.229210,0.073051,40028,1.472
T70002,43.229210,0.073051,50001,1.472
T70002,43.229179,0.073045,50002,1.475
T70002,43.229115,0.072985,50003,1.484
T70002,43.229041,0.072910,50004,1.494
T70002,43.228915,0.072683,50005,1.517
T70002,43.228850,0.072650,50006,1.525
T70002,43.228792,0.072639,50007,1.532
T70002,43.228745,0.072635,50008,1.537
T70002,43.228705,0.072634,50009,1.541
T70002,43.228694,0.072776,50010,1.553
T70002,43.228648,0.072778,50011,1.558
T70002,43.228605,0.072798,50012,1.563
T70002,43.228568,0.072836,50013,1.568
T70002,43.228541,0.072888,50014,1.573
T70002,43.228528,0.072947,50015,1.578
T70002,43.228528,0.073011,50016,1.584
T70002,43.228544,0.073071,50017,1.589
T70002,43.228572,0.073122,50018,1.594
T70002,43.228611,0.073157,50019,1.599
T70002,43.228655,0.073176,50020,1.604
T70002,43.228650,0.073258,50021,1.611
T70002,43.228621,0.073599,50022,1.639
T70002,43.228620,0.073616,50023,1.640
T70002,43.228616,0.073684,50024,1.646
T70002,43.228580,0.074090,50025,1.679
T70002,43.228548,0.074468,50026,1.710
T70002,43.228530,0.074676,50027,1.727
T70002,43.228521,0.074761,50028,1.734
T70002,43.228504,0.074918,50029,1.747
T70002,43.228493,0.075027,50030,1.756
T70002,43.228452,0.075120,50031,1.764
T70002,43.228420,0.075277,50032,1.778
T70002,43.228387,0.075370,50033,1.786
T70002,43.228314,0.075457,50034,1.797
T70002,43.228288,0.075487,50035,1.801
T70002,43.228246,0.075495,50036,1.806
T70002,43.228207,0.075522,50037,1.810
T70002,43.228183,0.075549,50038,1.814
T70002,43.228156,0.075562,50039,1.817
T70002,43.228021,0.075627,50040,1.833
T70002,43.227975,0.075653,50041,1.838
T70002,43.227944,0.075670,50042,1.842
T70002,43.227919,0.075690,50043,1.845
T70002,43.227907,0.075717,50044,1.848
T70002,43.227692,0.075847,50045,1.874
T70002,43.227692,0.075847,60001,1.874
T70002,43.227441,0.075997,60002,1.904
T70002,43.226991,0.076292,60003,1.960
T70002,43.226907,0.076340,60004,1.970
T70002,43.226662,0.076475,60005,1.999
T70002,43.226225,0.076719,60006,2.052
T70002,43.225952,0.076822,60007,2.083
T70002,43.225900,0.076837,60008,2.089
T70002,43.225635,0.076910,60009,2.119
T70002,43.225558,0.076931,60010,2.128
T70002,43.225227,0.077023,60011,2.166
T70002,43.224617,0.077211,60012,2.235
T70002,43.224582,0.077222,60013,2.239
T70002,43.224527,0.077238,60014,2.245
T70002,43.224203,0.077275,60015,2.282
T70002,43.223885,0.077327,60016,2.317
T70002,43.223819,0.077337,60017,2.325
T70002,43.223732,0.077353,60018,2.334
T70002,43.223464,0.077401,60019,2.364
T70002,43.223408,0.077409,60020,2.371
T70002,43.223408,0.077409,70001,2.371
T70002,43.223329,0.077419,70002,2.379
T70002,43.223265,0.077427,70003,2.386
T70002,43.223057,0.077458,70004,2.410
T70002,43.222831,0.077489,70005,2.435
T70002,43.222528,0.077534,70006,2.469
T70002,43.222146,0.077594,70007,2.512
T70002,43.221941,0.077621,70008,2.535
T70002,43.221916,0.077624,70009,2.537
T70002,43.221876,0.077630,70010,2.542
T70002,43.221850,0.077591,70011,2.546
T70002,43.221816,0.077565,70012,2.550
T70002,43.221799,0.077445,70013,2.560
T70002,43.221692,0.076705,70014,2.622
T70002,43.221396,0.074651,70015,2.792
T70002,43.221396,0.074651,80001,2.792
T70002,43.221366,0.074442,80002,2.809
T70002,43.221193,0.074484,80003,2.829
T70002,43.221288,0.075108,80004,2.881
T70002,43.221520,0.076620,80005,3.006
T70002,43.221653,0.077489,80006,3.079
T70002,43.221661,0.077539,80007,3.083
T70002,43.221675,0.077571,80008,3.086
T70002,43.221686,0.077592,80009,3.088
T70002,43.221657,0.077636,80010,3.092
T70002,43.221640,0.077688,80011,3.097
T70002,43.221574,0.077745,80012,3.106
T70002,43.221487,0.077819,80013,3.117
T70002,43.221280,0.077884,80014,3.141
T70002,43.221280,0.077884,90001,3.141
T70002,43.221142,0.077928,90002,3.157
T70002,43.221094,0.077944,90003,3.162
T70002,43.221054,0.077957,90004,3.167
T70002,43.220948,0.077992,90005,3.179
T70002,43.220734,0.078063,90006,3.203
T70002,43.219920,0.078305,90007,3.296
T70002,43.219880,0.078316,90008,3.300
T70002,43.219649,0.078384,90009,3.327
T70002,43.219461,0.078413,90010,3.348
T70002,43.219380,0.078433,90011,3.357
T70002,43.219339,0.078436,90012,3.361
T70002,43.219319,0.078433,90013,3.364
T70002,43.219291,0.078416,90014,3.367
T70002,43.219266,0.078404,90015,3.370
T70002,43.219232,0.078381,90016,3.374
T70002,43.219211,0.078361,90017,3.377
T70002,43.219173,0.078328,90018,3.382
T70002,43.219117,0.078153,90019,3.397
T70002,43.219106,0.078074,90020,3.404
T70002,43.219082,0.077910,90021,3.418
T70002,43.219082,0.077910,100001,3.418
T70002,43.218776,0.075853,100002,3.588
T70002,43.218723,0.075313,100003,3.633
T70002,43.218705,0.074910,100004,3.666
T70002,43.218699,0.074505,100005,3.698
T70002,43.218717,0.074075,100006,3.733
T70002,43.218748,0.073646,100007,3.768
T70002,43.218873,0.072586,100008,3.856
T70002,43.218994,0.071598,100009,3.937
T70002,43.219002,0.071519,100010,3.944
T70002,43.219013,0.071453,100011,3.949
T70002,43.219024,0.071410,100012,3.953
T70002,43.219048,0.071352,100013,3.958
T70002,43.219073,0.071296,100014,3.964
T70002,43.219146,0.071275,100015,3.972
T70002,43.219210,0.071223,100016,3.980
T70002,43.219259,0.071144,100017,3.989
T70002,43.219286,0.071047,100018,3.997
T70002,43.219289,0.070973,100019,4.003
T70002,43.219281,0.070899,100020,4.009
T70002,43.219259,0.070831,100021,4.015
T70002,43.219236,0.070788,100022,4.019
T70002,43.219209,0.070750,100023,4.024
T70002,43.219166,0.070595,100024,4.037
T70002,43.219159,0.070541,100025,4.042
T70002,43.219161,0.070488,100026,4.046
T70002,43.219181,0.070378,100027,4.055
T70002,43.219227,0.070134,100028,4.076
T70002,43.219311,0.069725,100029,4.110
T70002,43.219414,0.069220,100030,4.153
T70002,43.219546,0.068583,100031,4.207
T70002,43.219546,0.068583,110001,4.207
T70002,43.219654,0.068056,110002,4.251
T70002,43.219793,0.067359,110003,4.310
T70002,43.219984,0.066436,110004,4.388
T70002,43.220100,0.065873,110005,4.436
T70002,43.220138,0.065695,110006,4.451
T70002,43.220168,0.065545,110007,4.463
T70002,43.220306,0.064850,110008,4.522
T70002,43.220306,0.064850,120001,4.522
T70002,43.220351,0.064621,120002,4.541
T70002,43.220361,0.064572,120003,4.545
T70002,43.220403,0.064355,120004,4.564
T70002,43.220460,0.064056,120005,4.589
T70002,43.220689,0.062954,120006,4.682
T70002,43.220747,0.062743,120007,4.700
T70002,43.220840,0.062424,120008,4.728
T70002,43.220911,0.062095,120009,4.756
T70002,43.221038,0.061426,120010,4.812
T70002,43.221060,0.061328,120011,4.821
T70002,43.221091,0.061273,120012,4.826
T70002,43.221123,0.061219,120013,4.832
T70002,43.221164,0.061205,120014,4.837
T70002,43.221201,0.061177,120015,4.841
T70002,43.221238,0.061138,120016,4.847
T70002,43.221260,0.061075,120017,4.852
T70002,43.221270,0.061024,120018,4.856
T70002,43.221272,0.060971,120019,4.861
T70002,43.221267,0.060933,120020,4.864
T70002,43.221248,0.060867,120021,4.870
T70002,43.221214,0.060811,120022,4.876
T70002,43.221178,0.060777,120023,4.881
T70002,43.221136,0.060758,120024,4.886
T70002,43.221092,0.060753,120025,4.890
T70002,43.221051,0.060763,120026,4.895
T70002,43.220986,0.060742,120027,4.902
T70002,43.220946,0.060712,120028,4.907
T70002,43.220911,0.060666,120029,4.913
T70002,43.220798,0.060561,120030,4.928
T70002,43.220598,0.060313,120031,4.958
T70002,43.220122,0.059712,120032,5.030
T70002,43.219655,0.059125,120033,5.101
T70002,43.218819,0.058080,120034,5.227
T70002,43.218819,0.058080,130001,5.227
T70002,43.218751,0.057994,130002,5.237
T70002,43.218466,0.057638,130003,5.280
T70002,43.218158,0.057257,130004,5.326
T70002,43.218034,0.057103,130005,5.345
T70002,43.217711,0.056702,130006,5.393
T70002,43.217381,0.056287,130007,5.443
T70002,43.217324,0.056215,130008,5.452
T70002,43.217307,0.056194,130009,5.454
T70002,43.217188,0.056051,130010,5.472
T70002,43.216899,0.055679,130011,5.516
T70002,43.216899,0.055679,140001,5.516
T70002,43.216468,0.055126,140002,5.582
T70002,43.216434,0.055084,140003,5.587
T70002,43.216346,0.054960,140004,5.601
T70002,43.216165,0.054723,140005,5.629
T70002,43.216077,0.054616,140006,5.642
T70002,43.215698,0.054155,140007,5.698
T70002,43.215027,0.053309,140008,5.800
T70002,43.214975,0.053246,140009,5.808
T70002,43.214335,0.052439,140010,5.904
T70002,43.214189,0.052231,140011,5.928
T70002,43.214142,0.052177,140012,5.934
T70002,43.213902,0.051863,140013,5.971
T70002,43.213742,0.051666,140014,5.995
T70002,43.213700,0.051615,140015,6.002
T70002,43.213700,0.051615,150001,6.002
T70002,43.213610,0.051507,150002,6.015
T70002,43.213507,0.051371,150003,6.031
T70002,43.213286,0.051090,150004,6.064
T70002,43.213018,0.050751,150005,6.105
T70002,43.212330,0.049904,150006,6.208
T70002,43.212051,0.049542,150007,6.251
T70002,43.211982,0.049453,150008,6.261
T70002,43.211694,0.049092,150009,6.305
T70002,43.211570,0.048938,150010,6.323
T70002,43.211543,0.048904,150011,6.327
T70002,43.211204,0.048480,150012,6.378
T70002,43.211048,0.048284,150013,6.402
T70002,43.211019,0.048248,150014,6.406
T70002,43.210955,0.048167,150015,6.416
T70002,43.210473,0.047544,150016,6.490
T70002,43.210135,0.047121,150017,6.541
T70002,43.210135,0.047121,160001,6.541
T70002,43.209952,0.046891,160002,6.568
T70002,43.209806,0.046708,160003,6.590
T70002,43.209675,0.046539,160004,6.611
T70002,43.209452,0.046252,160005,6.644
T70002,43.209170,0.045889,160006,6.688
T70002,43.208656,0.045246,160007,6.765
T70002,43.208328,0.044837,160008,6.814
T70002,43.208181,0.044655,160009,6.837
T70002,43.207835,0.044222,160010,6.889
T70002,43.207537,0.043905,160011,6.931
T70002,43.206870,0.043439,160012,7.014
T70002,43.206714,0.043300,160013,7.035
T70002,43.206565,0.043123,160014,7.056
T70002,43.206397,0.042883,160015,7.083
T70002,43.206005,0.042048,160016,7.164
T70002,43.205894,0.041854,160017,7.184
T70002,43.205789,0.041676,160018,7.203
T70002,43.205687,0.041547,160019,7.218
T70002,43.205503,0.041289,160020,7.248
T70002,43.205424,0.041180,160021,7.260
T70002,43.205231,0.040931,160022,7.290
T70002,43.205049,0.040699,160023,7.317
T70002,43.204785,0.040358,160024,7.358
T70002,43.204596,0.040124,160025,7.386
T70002,43.204260,0.039711,160026,7.436
T70002,43.204195,0.039629,160027,7.446
T70002,43.204156,0.039583,160028,7.452
T70002,43.203855,0.039211,160029,7.497
T70002,43.203796,0.039138,160030,7.506
T70002,43.203751,0.039082,160031,7.513
T70002,43.202667,0.037732,160032,7.676
T70002,43.202552,0.037587,160033,7.693
T70002,43.202351,0.037326,160034,7.724
T70002,43.201980,0.036843,160035,7.781
T70002,43.201825,0.036642,160036,7.804
T70002,43.201429,0.036125,160037,7.865
T70002,43.201429,0.036125,170001,7.865
T70002,43.201261,0.035905,170002,7.891
T70002,43.201240,0.035839,170003,7.897
T70002,43.201175,0.035769,170004,7.906
T70002,43.200966,0.035562,170005,7.935
T70002,43.200968,0.035488,170006,7.941
T70002,43.200949,0.035419,170007,7.947
T70002,43.200923,0.035376,170008,7.952
T70002,43.200889,0.035345,170009,7.956
T70002,43.200850,0.035330,170010,7.961
T70002,43.200808,0.035330,170011,7.965
T70002,43.200709,0.035192,170012,7.981
T70002,43.200672,0.035142,170013,7.987
T70002,43.200608,0.035102,170014,7.995
T70002,43.200279,0.034683,170015,8.045
T70002,43.200246,0.034641,170016,8.050
T70002,43.199982,0.034318,170017,8.089
T70002,43.199949,0.034280,170018,8.094
T70002,43.199663,0.033929,170019,8.136
T70002,43.199540,0.033763,170020,8.156
T70002,43.199447,0.033642,170021,8.170
T70002,43.199447,0.033642,180001,8.170
T70002,43.199377,0.033551,180002,8.181
T70002,43.198933,0.032977,180003,8.249
T70002,43.198844,0.032862,180004,8.262
T70002,43.198730,0.032718,180005,8.280
T70002,43.198754,0.032666,180006,8.284
T70002,43.198782,0.032584,180007,8.292
T70002,43.198840,0.032268,180008,8.318
T70002,43.198849,0.032243,180009,8.321
T70002,43.198929,0.032029,180010,8.340
T70002,43.198997,0.031890,180011,8.354
T70002,43.199069,0.031789,180012,8.365
T70002,43.199113,0.031741,180013,8.372
T70002,43.199250,0.031586,180014,8.391
T70002,43.199398,0.031409,180015,8.413
T70002,43.199486,0.031274,180016,8.428
T70002,43.199548,0.031170,180017,8.439
T70002,43.199571,0.031112,180018,8.444
T70002,43.199584,0.031078,180019,8.447
T70002,43.199630,0.030962,180020,8.458
T70002,43.199958,0.029898,180021,8.552
T70002,43.199997,0.029768,180022,8.563
T70002,43.200043,0.029618,180023,8.577
T70002,43.200043,0.029618,190001,8.577
T70002,43.200118,0.029376,190002,8.598
T70002,43.200154,0.029264,190003,8.608
T70002,43.200387,0.028530,190004,8.673
T70002,43.200503,0.028168,190005,8.705
T70002,43.200552,0.028024,190006,8.718
T70002,43.200577,0.027943,190007,8.725
T70002,43.200788,0.028104,190008,8.752
T70002,43.200925,0.027749,190009,8.785
T70002,43.200807,0.027652,190010,8.800
T70002,43.200807,0.027652,200001,8.800
T70002,43.200763,0.027616,200002,8.806
T70002,43.200728,0.027608,200003,8.810
T70002,43.200988,0.027059,200004,8.863
T70002,43.201000,0.027020,200005,8.867
T70002,43.201025,0.026928,200006,8.874
T70002,43.201034,0.026839,200007,8.882
T70002,43.200993,0.026265,200008,8.929
T70002,43.200977,0.025914,200009,8.957
T70002,43.200938,0.025142,200010,9.020
T70002,43.200932,0.025097,200011,9.024
T70002,43.200897,0.024851,200012,9.044
T70002,43.200885,0.024779,200013,9.050
T70002,43.200703,0.023636,200014,9.145
T70002,43.200709,0.023478,200015,9.158
T70002,43.200749,0.023092,200016,9.190
T70002,43.200822,0.022743,200017,9.220
T70002,43.200884,0.022463,200018,9.243
T70002,43.200930,0.022250,200019,9.261
T70002,43.200699,0.022136,200020,9.289
T70002,43.200699,0.022136,210001,9.289
T70002,43.200616,0.022095,210002,9.299
T70002,43.200587,0.021674,210003,9.333
T70002,43.200556,0.021480,210004,9.349
T70002,43.200524,0.021371,210005,9.359
T70002,43.200479,0.021306,210006,9.366
T70002,43.200421,0.021241,210007,9.374
T70002,43.200213,0.021045,210008,9.402
T70002,43.199610,0.020604,210009,9.478
T70002,43.199938,0.020227,210010,9.526
T70002,43.199978,0.020181,210011,9.532
T70002,43.200033,0.020103,210012,9.541
T70002,43.200066,0.020059,210013,9.546
T70002,43.200161,0.019907,210014,9.562
T70002,43.200269,0.019646,210015,9.586
T70002,43.200377,0.019352,210016,9.613
T70002,43.200417,0.019258,210017,9.622
T70002,43.200618,0.018888,210018,9.659
T70002,43.200453,0.018716,210019,9.682
T70002,43.200025,0.018253,210020,9.743
T70002,43.200014,0.018242,210021,9.745
T70002,43.199652,0.017879,210022,9.795
T70002,43.199628,0.017849,210023,9.798
T70002,43.199422,0.017587,210024,9.829
T70002,43.199358,0.017508,210025,9.839
T70002,43.199307,0.017442,210026,9.847
T70002,43.199206,0.017324,210027,9.862
T70002,43.199095,0.017195,210028,9.878
T70002,43.198821,0.016877,210029,9.918
T70002,43.198794,0.016845,210030,9.922
T70002,43.198600,0.016619,210031,9.950
T70002,43.198584,0.016602,210032,9.952
T70002,43.198397,0.016382,210033,9.980
T70002,43.198184,0.016206,210034,10.007
T70002,43.198148,0.016184,210035,10.012
T70002,43.197883,0.016039,210036,10.044
T70002,43.197862,0.016031,210037,10.046
T70002,43.197829,0.016018,210038,10.050
T70002,43.197090,0.015739,210039,10.135
T70002,43.196979,0.015695,210040,10.148
T70002,43.196658,0.015573,210041,10.185
T70002,43.196339,0.015450,210042,10.222
T70002,43.195830,0.015329,210043,10.279
T70002,43.195797,0.015321,210044,10.283
T70002,43.195737,0.015310,210045,10.290
T70002,43.195288,0.015229,210046,10.340
T70002,43.194607,0.015085,210047,10.417
T70002,43.194281,0.015014,210048,10.453
T70002,43.194281,0.015014,220001,10.453
T70002,43.194256,0.015008,220002,10.456
T70002,43.194157,0.014978,220003,10.468
T70002,43.193972,0.014942,220004,10.488
T70002,43.193725,0.014858,220005,10.517
T70002,43.193344,0.014669,220006,10.562
T70002,43.193237,0.014612,220007,10.574
T70002,43.193144,0.014561,220008,10.585
T70002,43.193019,0.014494,220009,10.601
T70002,43.192718,0.014330,220010,10.636
T70002,43.192500,0.014187,220011,10.663
T70002,43.192402,0.014125,220012,10.675
T70002,43.192188,0.013984,220013,10.702
T70002,43.192121,0.013942,220014,10.710
T70002,43.191940,0.013880,220015,10.731
T70002,43.191917,0.013878,220016,10.733
T70002,43.191756,0.013857,220017,10.751
T70002,43.191701,0.013852,220018,10.757
T70002,43.191608,0.013845,220019,10.768
T70002,43.191458,0.013839,220020,10.784
T70002,43.191314,0.013865,220021,10.800
T70002,43.191192,0.013893,220022,10.814
T70002,43.190946,0.013988,220023,10.843
T70002,43.190672,0.014116,220024,10.875
T70002,43.190568,0.014167,220025,10.887
T70002,43.190485,0.014192,220026,10.897
T70002,43.190355,0.014227,220027,10.911
T70002,43.190057,0.014261,220028,10.944
T70002,43.189726,0.014294,220029,10.981
T70002,43.189643,0.014318,220030,10.991
T70002,43.189643,0.014318,230001,10.991
T70002,43.189574,0.014338,230002,10.999
T70002,43.189414,0.014402,230003,11.017
T70002,43.188946,0.014730,230004,11.076
T70002,43.188902,0.014761,230005,11.081
T70002,43.188809,0.014827,230006,11.093
T70002,43.188681,0.014926,230007,11.109
T70002,43.188511,0.015029,230008,11.130
T70002,43.188319,0.015137,230009,11.153
T70002,43.188095,0.015215,230010,11.179
T70002,43.187870,0.015268,230011,11.204
T70002,43.187495,0.015326,230012,11.246
T70002,43.187245,0.015378,230013,11.274
T70002,43.187040,0.015422,230014,11.297
T70002,43.186819,0.015458,230015,11.322
T70002,43.186657,0.015486,230016,11.340
T70002,43.186536,0.015513,230017,11.354
T70002,43.186366,0.015552,230018,11.373
T70002,43.186294,0.015567,230019,11.381
T70002,43.186212,0.015579,230020,11.390
T70002,43.186183,0.015582,230021,11.393
T70002,43.186183,0.015582,240001,11.393
T70002,43.185999,0.015595,240002,11.414
T70002,43.185639,0.015536,240003,11.454
T70002,43.185408,0.015454,240004,11.481
T70002,43.185280,0.015407,240005,11.496
T70002,43.185172,0.015390,240006,11.508
T70002,43.185063,0.015395,240007,11.520
T70002,43.185050,0.015350,240008,11.524
T70002,43.185027,0.015314,240009,11.527
T70002,43.184996,0.015292,240010,11.531
T70002,43.184961,0.015285,240011,11.535
T70002,43.184888,0.015225,240012,11.545
T70002,43.184809,0.015161,240013,11.555
T70002,43.184695,0.015029,240014,11.572
T70002,43.184616,0.014923,240015,11.584
T70002,43.184478,0.014721,240016,11.606
T70002,43.184347,0.014462,240017,11.632
T70002,43.184269,0.014266,240018,11.650
T70002,43.184175,0.013941,240019,11.679
T70002,43.184104,0.013586,240020,11.709
T70002,43.184035,0.013210,240021,11.740
T70002,43.184005,0.013120,240022,11.748
T70002,43.183962,0.012902,240023,11.767
T70002,43.183854,0.012323,240024,11.815
T70002,43.183767,0.011771,240025,11.861
T70002,43.183812,0.011742,240026,11.867
T70002,43.183847,0.011695,240027,11.872
T70002,43.183869,0.011633,240028,11.878
T70002,43.183875,0.011567,240029,11.883
T70002,43.183865,0.011499,240030,11.889
T70002,43.183839,0.011442,240031,11.894
T70002,43.183909,0.011335,240032,11.906
T70002,43.184137,0.011063,240033,11.940
T70002,43.184361,0.010829,240034,11.971
T70002,43.185552,0.009662,240035,12.134
T70002,43.185794,0.009393,240036,12.168
T70002,43.185849,0.009333,240037,12.176
T70002,43.185892,0.009265,240038,12.184
T70002,43.186044,0.008993,240039,12.211
T70002,43.186155,0.008723,240040,12.237
T70002,43.186209,0.008581,240041,12.250
T70002,43.186246,0.008492,240042,12.258
T70002,43.186307,0.008338,240043,12.272
T70002,43.186360,0.008159,240044,12.288
T70002,43.186360,0.008159,250001,12.288
T70002,43.186364,0.008145,250002,12.289
T70002,43.186491,0.007469,250003,12.346
T70002,43.186572,0.007039,250004,12.382
T70002,43.186827,0.005649,250005,12.499
T70002,43.186897,0.005187,250006,12.537
T70002,43.186884,0.005002,250007,12.552
T70002,43.186933,0.004970,250008,12.558
T70002,43.186968,0.004915,250009,12.564
T70002,43.186986,0.004847,250010,12.570
T70002,43.186982,0.004773,250011,12.576
T70002,43.186958,0.004708,250012,12.582
T70002,43.186917,0.004659,250013,12.588
T70002,43.187015,0.004486,250014,12.606
T70002,43.187105,0.004031,250015,12.644
T70002,43.187161,0.003744,250016,12.668
T70002,43.187251,0.003263,250017,12.709
T70002,43.187246,0.003204,250018,12.714
T70002,43.187233,0.003148,250019,12.718
T70002,43.187168,0.003121,250020,12.726
T70002,43.186987,0.003042,250021,12.747
T70002,43.186916,0.002999,250022,12.756
T70002,43.186846,0.002982,250023,12.764
T70002,43.186813,0.002972,250024,12.767
T70002,43.186549,0.002897,250025,12.797
T70002,43.186466,0.002868,250026,12.807
T70002,43.186402,0.002843,250027,12.814
T70002,43.186345,0.002822,250028,12.821
T70002,43.186317,0.002822,250029,12.824
T70002,43.186297,0.002845,250030,12.827
T70002,43.186281,0.002873,250031,12.830
T70002,43.186174,0.003431,250032,12.877
T70002,43.186155,0.003529,250033,12.885
T70002,43.186155,0.003529,260001,12.885
T70002,43.186107,0.003775,260002,12.906
T70002,43.185966,0.004495,260003,12.966
T70002,43.186258,0.004601,260004,13.000
T70002,43.186501,0.004691,260005,13.028
T70002,43.186725,0.004760,260006,13.053
T70002,43.186717,0.004816,260007,13.058
T70002,43.186722,0.004873,260008,13.063
T70002,43.186739,0.004923,260009,13.067
T70002,43.186767,0.004966,260010,13.072
T70002,43.186803,0.004994,260011,13.076
T70002,43.186843,0.005006,260012,13.081
T70002,43.186884,0.005002,260013,13.086
T70002,43.186897,0.005187,260014,13.101
T70002,43.186827,0.005649,260015,13.139
T70002,43.186572,0.007039,260016,13.256
T70002,43.186491,0.007469,260017,13.292
T70002,43.186364,0.008145,260018,13.349
T70002,43.186307,0.008338,260019,13.366
T70002,43.186246,0.008492,260020,13.380
T70002,43.186209,0.008581,260021,13.388
T70002,43.186160,0.008551,260022,13.394
T70002,43.186086,0.008531,260023,13.402
T70002,43.186019,0.008512,260024,13.410
T70002,43.185989,0.008504,260025,13.413
T70002,43.185933,0.008481,260026,13.420
T70002,43.185612,0.008368,260027,13.457
T70002,43.185290,0.008257,260028,13.494
T70002,43.185270,0.008251,260029,13.496
T70002,43.184624,0.008032,260030,13.570
T70002,43.184394,0.007950,260031,13.596
T70002,43.183746,0.007718,260032,13.671
T70002,43.183658,0.007688,260033,13.681
T70002,43.183371,0.007599,260034,13.714
T70002,43.182875,0.007432,260035,13.770
T70002,43.182824,0.007414,260036,13.776
T70002,43.182494,0.007291,260037,13.814
T70002,43.182326,0.007228,260038,13.834
T70002,43.182206,0.007194,260039,13.847
T70002,43.182182,0.007188,260040,13.850
T70002,43.182080,0.007166,260041,13.861
T70002,43.182014,0.007150,260042,13.869
T70002,43.181646,0.007015,260043,13.911
T70002,43.181500,0.006961,260044,13.928
T70002,43.181382,0.006919,260045,13.942
T70002,43.180935,0.006764,260046,13.993
T70002,43.180514,0.006618,260047,14.041
T70002,43.180184,0.006502,260048,14.079
T70002,43.179701,0.006333,260049,14.135
T70002,43.179647,0.006313,260050,14.141
T70002,43.179616,0.006302,260051,14.145
T70002,43.179214,0.006161,260052,14.191
T70002,43.179079,0.006179,260053,14.206
T70002,43.179061,0.006181,260054,14.208
T70002,43.178965,0.006271,260055,14.221
T70002,43.178913,0.006319,260056,14.228
T70002,43.178820,0.006419,260057,14.241
T70002,43.178789,0.006471,260058,14.246
T70002,43.178749,0.006536,260059,14.253
T70002,43.178700,0.006553,260060,14.259
T70002,43.178543,0.006816,260061,14.286
T70002,43.178522,0.006856,260062,14.290
T70002,43.178420,0.006982,260063,14.306
T70002,43.178406,0.006989,260064,14.307
T70002,43.178335,0.007021,260065,14.316
T70002,43.177776,0.006311,260066,14.401
T70002,43.176914,0.005220,260067,14.531
T70002,43.176019,0.004119,260068,14.665
T70002,43.174833,0.002632,260069,14.844
T70002,43.173520,0.000992,260070,15.042
T70002,43.173060,0.000268,260071,15.120
T70002,43.172725,-0.000288,260072,15.178
T70002,43.172581,-0.000493,260073,15.202
T70002,43.172375,-0.000652,260074,15.228
T70002,43.172380,-0.000703,260075,15.232
T70002,43.172367,-0.000784,260076,15.239
T70002,43.172342,-0.000835,260077,15.244
T70002,43.172293,-0.000880,260078,15.251
T70002,43.172342,-0.001126,260079,15.271
T70002,43.172516,-0.001828,260080,15.332
T70002,43.172568,-0.002006,260081,15.347
T70002,43.172596,-0.002106,260082,15.356
T70002,43.172671,-0.002126,260083,15.364
T70002,43.172722,-0.002189,260084,15.372
T70002,43.172903,-0.002805,260085,15.426
T70002,43.172919,-0.002858,260086,15.431
T70002,43.172915,-0.002925,260087,15.436
T70002,43.172887,-0.003002,260088,15.443
T70002,43.172850,-0.003044,260089,15.449
T70003,43.239522,0.068851,10001,0.000
T70003,43.239523,0.068903,10002,0.004
T70003,43.239526,0.069108,10003,0.021
T70003,43.239529,0.069378,10004,0.043
T70003,43.239532,0.069495,10005,0.052
T70003,43.239462,0.069501,10006,0.060
T70003,43.238732,0.069576,10007,0.141
T70003,43.238410,0.069604,10008,0.177
T70003,43.238410,0.069604,20001,0.177
T70003,43.238311,0.069613,20002,0.188
T70003,43.238234,0.069620,20003,0.197
T70003,43.238110,0.069630,20004,0.211
T70003,43.237627,0.069666,20005,0.265
T70003,43.237561,0.069672,20006,0.272
T70003,43.237131,0.069720,20007,0.320
T70003,43.236686,0.069760,20008,0.369
T70003,43.236613,0.069766,20009,0.378
T70003,43.235872,0.069860,20010,0.460
T70003,43.235872,0.069860,30001,0.460
T70003,43.235845,0.069864,30002,0.463
T70003,43.235699,0.069881,30003,0.479
T70003,43.235605,0.069895,30004,0.490
T70003,43.235164,0.069949,30005,0.539
T70003,43.235068,0.069961,30006,0.550
T70003,43.235016,0.069980,30007,0.556
T70003,43.235008,0.070103,30008,0.566
T70003,43.235001,0.070209,30009,0.575
T70003,43.234927,0.071187,30010,0.654
T70003,43.234908,0.071316,30011,0.665
T70003,43.234883,0.071475,30012,0.678
T70003,43.234869,0.071540,30013,0.684
T70003,43.234849,0.071625,30014,0.691
T70003,43.234833,0.071672,30015,0.695
T70003,43.234802,0.071759,30016,0.703
T70003,43.234742,0.071896,30017,0.716
T70003,43.234722,0.071935,30018,0.720
T70003,43.234568,0.072214,30019,0.749
T70003,43.234363,0.072458,30020,0.779
T70003,43.234274,0.072564,30021,0.792
T70003,43.234119,0.072755,30022,0.815
T70003,43.234083,0.072826,30023,0.822
T70003,43.233884,0.073019,30024,0.849
T70003,43.233856,0.073046,30025,0.853
T70003,43.233838,0.073063,30026,0.856
T70003,43.233677,0.073187,30027,0.876
T70003,43.233548,0.073172,30028,0.890
T70003,43.233352,0.073138,30029,0.912
T70003,43.233302,0.073134,30030,0.918
T70003,43.233302,0.073134,40001,0.918
T70003,43.233275,0.073131,40002,0.921
T70003,43.233143,0.073129,40003,0.936
T70003,43.232996,0.073165,40004,0.952
T70003,43.232868,0.073249,40005,0.968
T70003,43.232774,0.073346,40006,0.981
T70003,43.232745,0.073380,40007,0.985
T70003,43.232704,0.073322,40008,0.992
T70003,43.232476,0.072963,40009,1.030
T70003,43.232443,0.072913,40010,1.036
T70003,43.232303,0.072692,40011,1.060
T70003,43.232173,0.072493,40012,1.081
T70003,43.232091,0.072368,40013,1.095
T70003,43.232004,0.072268,40014,1.108
T70003,43.231983,0.072341,40015,1.114
T70003,43.231941,0.072354,40016,1.119
T70003,43.231785,0.072386,40017,1.136
T70003,43.231679,0.072433,40018,1.149
T70003,43.231115,0.072548,40019,1.212
T70003,43.230747,0.072601,40020,1.253
T70003,43.230730,0.072605,40021,1.255
T70003,43.230680,0.072624,40022,1.261
T70003,43.230621,0.073095,40023,1.300
T70003,43.230616,0.073131,40024,1.303
T70003,43.230574,0.073318,40025,1.319
T70003,43.230434,0.073286,40026,1.334
T70003,43.230398,0.073281,40027,1.338
T70003,43.229210,0.073051,40028,1.472
T70003,43.229210,0.073051,50001,1.472
T70003,43.229179,0.073045,50002,1.475
T70003,43.229115,0.072985,50003,1.484
T70003,43.229041,0.072910,50004,1.494
T70003,43.228915,0.072683,50005,1.517
T70003,43.228850,0.072650,50006,1.525
T70003,43.228792,0.072639,50007,1.532
T70003,43.228745,0.072635,50008,1.537
T70003,43.228705,0.072634,50009,1.541
T70003,43.228694,0.072776,50010,1.553
T70003,43.228648,0.072778,50011,1.558
T70003,43.228605,0.072798,50012,1.563
T70003,43.228568,0.072836,50013,1.568
T70003,43.228541,0.072888,50014,1.573
T70003,43.228528,0.072947,50015,1.578
T70003,43.228528,0.073011,50016,1.584
T70003,43.228544,0.073071,50017,1.589
T70003,43.228572,0.073122,50018,1.594
T70003,43.228611,0.073157,50019,1.599
T70003,43.228655,0.073176,50020,1.604
T70003,43.228650,0.073258,50021,1.611
T70003,43.228621,0.073599,50022,1.639
T70003,43.228620,0.073616,50023,1.640
T70003,43.228616,0.073684,50024,1.646
T70003,43.228580,0.074090,50025,1.679
T70003,43.228548,0.074468,50026,1.710
T70003,43.228530,0.074676,50027,1.727
T70003,43.228521,0.074761,50028,1.734
T70003,43.228504,0.074918,50029,1.747
T70003,43.228493,0.075027,50030,1.756
T70003,43.228452,0.075120,50031,1.764
T70003,43.228420,0.075277,50032,1.778
T70003,43.228387,0.075370,50033,1.786
T70003,43.228314,0.075457,50034,1.797
T70003,43.228288,0.075487,50035,1.801
T70003,43.228246,0.075495,50036,1.806
T70003,43.228207,0.075522,50037,1.810
T70003,43.228183,0.075549,50038,1.814
T70003,43.228156,0.075562,50039,1.817
T70003,43.228021,0.075627,50040,1.833
T70003,43.227975,0.075653,50041,1.838
T70003,43.227944,0.075670,50042,1.842
T70003,43.227919,0.075690,50043,1.845
T70003,43.227907,0.075717,50044,1.848
T70003,43.227692,0.075847,50045,1.874
T70003,43.227692,0.075847,60001,1.874
T70003,43.227441,0.075997,60002,1.904
T70003,43.226991,0.076292,60003,1.960
T70003,43.226907,0.076340,60004,1.970
T70003,43.226662,0.076475,60005,1.999
T70003,43.226225,0.076719,60006,2.052
T70003,43.225952,0.076822,60007,2.083
T70003,43.225900,0.076837,60008,2.089
T70003,43.225635,0.076910,60009,2.119
T70003,43.225558,0.076931,60010,2.128
T70003,43.225227,0.077023,60011,2.166
T70003,43.224617,0.077211,60012,2.235
T70003,43.224582,0.077222,60013,2.239
T70003,43.224527,0.077238,60014,2.245
T70003,43.224203,0.077275,60015,2.282
T70003,43.223885,0.077327,60016,2.317
T70003,43.223819,0.077337,60017,2.325
T70003,43.223732,0.077353,60018,2.334
T70003,43.223464,0.077401,60019,2.364
T70003,43.223408,0.077409,60020,2.371
T70003,43.223408,0.077409,70001,2.371
T70003,43.223329,0.077419,70002,2.379
T70003,43.223265,0.077427,70003,2.386
T70003,43.223057,0.077458,70004,2.410
T70003,43.222831,0.077489,70005,2.435
T70003,43.222528,0.077534,70006,2.469
T70003,43.222146,0.077594,70007,2.512
T70003,43.221941,0.077621,70008,2.535
T70003,43.221916,0.077624,70009,2.537
T70003,43.221876,0.077630,70010,2.542
T70003,43.221850,0.077591,70011,2.546
T70003,43.221816,0.077565,70012,2.550
T70003,43.221799,0.077445,70013,2.560
T70003,43.221692,0.076705,70014,2.622
T70003,43.221396,0.074651,70015,2.792
T70003,43.221396,0.074651,80001,2.792
T70003,43.221366,0.074442,80002,2.809
T70003,43.221193,0.074484,80003,2.829
T70003,43.221288,0.075108,80004,2.881
T70003,43.221520,0.076620,80005,3.006
T70003,43.221653,0.077489,80006,3.079
T70003,43.221661,0.077539,80007,3.083
T70003,43.221675,0.077571,80008,3.086
T70003,43.221686,0.077592,80009,3.088
T70003,43.221657,0.077636,80010,3.092
T70003,43.221640,0.077688,80011,3.097
T70003,43.221574,0.077745,80012,3.106
T70003,43.221487,0.077819,80013,3.117
T70003,43.221280,0.077884,80014,3.141
T70003,43.221280,0.077884,90001,3.141
T70003,43.221142,0.077928,90002,3.157
T70003,43.221094,0.077944,90003,3.162
T70003,43.221054,0.077957,90004,3.167
T70003,43.220948,0.077992,90005,3.179
T70003,43.220734,0.078063,90006,3.203
T70003,43.219920,0.078305,90007,3.296
T70003,43.219880,0.078316,90008,3.300
T70003,43.219649,0.078384,90009,3.327
T70003,43.219461,0.078413,90010,3.348
T70003,43.219380,0.078433,90011,3.357
T70003,43.219339,0.078436,90012,3.361
T70003,43.219319,0.078433,90013,3.364
T70003,43.219291,0.078416,90014,3.367
T70003,43.219266,0.078404,90015,3.370
T70003,43.219232,0.078381,90016,3.374
T70003,43.219211,0.078361,90017,3.377
T70003,43.219173,0.078328,90018,3.382
T70003,43.219117,0.078153,90019,3.397
T70003,43.219106,0.078074,90020,3.404
T70003,43.219082,0.077910,90021,3.418
T70003,43.219082,0.077910,100001,3.418
T70003,43.218776,0.075853,100002,3.588
T70003,43.218723,0.075313,100003,3.633
T70003,43.218705,0.074910,100004,3.666
T70003,43.218699,0.074505,100005,3.698
T70003,43.218717,0.074075,100006,3.733
T70003,43.218748,0.073646,100007,3.768
T70003,43.218873,0.072586,100008,3.856
T70003,43.218994,0.071598,100009,3.937
T70003,43.219002,0.071519,100010,3.944
T70003,43.219013,0.071453,100011,3.949
T70003,43.219024,0.071410,100012,3.953
T70003,43.219048,0.071352,100013,3.958
T70003,43.219073,0.071296,100014,3.964
T70003,43.219146,0.071275,100015,3.972
T70003,43.219210,0.071223,100016,3.980
T70003,43.219259,0.071144,100017,3.989
T70003,43.219286,0.071047,100018,3.997
T70003,43.219289,0.070973,100019,4.003
T70003,43.219281,0.070899,100020,4.009
T70003,43.219259,0.070831,100021,4.015
T70003,43.219236,0.070788,100022,4.019
T70003,43.219209,0.070750,100023,4.024
T70003,43.219166,0.070595,100024,4.037
T70003,43.219159,0.070541,100025,4.042
T70003,43.219161,0.070488,100026,4.046
T70003,43.219181,0.070378,100027,4.055
T70003,43.219227,0.070134,100028,4.076
T70003,43.219311,0.069725,100029,4.110
T70003,43.219414,0.069220,100030,4.153
T70003,43.219546,0.068583,100031,4.207
T70003,43.219546,0.068583,110001,4.207
T70003,43.219654,0.068056,110002,4.251
T70003,43.219793,0.067359,110003,4.310
T70003,43.219984,0.066436,110004,4.388
T70003,43.220100,0.065873,110005,4.436
T70003,43.220138,0.065695,110006,4.451
T70003,43.220168,0.065545,110007,4.463
T70003,43.220306,0.064850,110008,4.522
T70003,43.220306,0.064850,120001,4.522
T70003,43.220351,0.064621,120002,4.541
T70003,43.220361,0.064572,120003,4.545
T70003,43.220403,0.064355,120004,4.564
T70003,43.220460,0.064056,120005,4.589
T70003,43.220689,0.062954,120006,4.682
T70003,43.220747,0.062743,120007,4.700
T70003,43.220840,0.062424,120008,4.728
T70003,43.220911,0.062095,120009,4.756
T70003,43.221038,0.061426,120010,4.812
T70003,43.221060,0.061328,120011,4.821
T70003,43.221091,0.061273,120012,4.826
T70003,43.221123,0.061219,120013,4.832
T70003,43.221164,0.061205,120014,4.837
T70003,43.221201,0.061177,120015,4.841
T70003,43.221238,0.061138,120016,4.847
T70003,43.221260,0.061075,120017,4.852
T70003,43.221270,0.061024,120018,4.856
T70003,43.221272,0.060971,120019,4.861
T70003,43.221267,0.060933,120020,4.864
T70003,43.221248,0.060867,120021,4.870
T70003,43.221214,0.060811,120022,4.876
T70003,43.221178,0.060777,120023,4.881
T70003,43.221136,0.060758,120024,4.886
T70003,43.221092,0.060753,120025,4.890
T70003,43.221051,0.060763,120026,4.895
T70003,43.220986,0.060742,120027,4.902
T70003,43.220946,0.060712,120028,4.907
T70003,43.220911,0.060666,120029,4.913
T70003,43.220798,0.060561,120030,4.928
T70003,43.220598,0.060313,120031,4.958
T70003,43.220122,0.059712,120032,5.030
T70003,43.219655,0.059125,120033,5.101
T70003,43.218819,0.058080,120034,5.227
T70003,43.218819,0.058080,130001,5.227
T70003,43.218751,0.057994,130002,5.237
T70003,43.218466,0.057638,130003,5.280
T70003,43.218158,0.057257,130004,5.326
T70003,43.218034,0.057103,130005,5.345
T70003,43.217711,0.056702,130006,5.393
T70003,43.217381,0.056287,130007,5.443
T70003,43.217324,0.056215,130008,5.452
T70003,43.217307,0.056194,130009,5.454
T70003,43.217188,0.056051,130010,5.472
T70003,43.216899,0.055679,130011,5.516
T70003,43.216899,0.055679,140001,5.516
T70003,43.216468,0.055126,140002,5.582
T70003,43.216434,0.055084,140003,5.587
T70003,43.216346,0.054960,140004,5.601
T70003,43.216165,0.054723,140005,5.629
T70003,43.216077,0.054616,140006,5.642
T70003,43.215698,0.054155,140007,5.698
T70003,43.215027,0.053309,140008,5.800
T70003,43.214975,0.053246,140009,5.808
T70003,43.214335,0.052439,140010,5.904
T70003,43.214189,0.052231,140011,5.928
T70003,43.214142,0.052177,140012,5.934
T70003,43.213902,0.051863,140013,5.971
T70003,43.213742,0.051666,140014,5.995
T70003,43.213700,0.051615,140015,6.002
T70003,43.213700,0.051615,150001,6.002
T70003,43.213610,0.051507,150002,6.015
T70003,43.213507,0.051371,150003,6.031
T70003,43.213286,0.051090,150004,6.064
T70003,43.213018,0.050751,150005,6.105
T70003,43.212330,0.049904,150006,6.208
T70003,43.212051,0.049542,150007,6.251
T70003,43.211982,0.049453,150008,6.261
T70003,43.211694,0.049092,150009,6.305
T70003,43.211570,0.048938,150010,6.323
T70003,43.211543,0.048904,150011,6.327
T70003,43.211204,0.048480,150012,6.378
T70003,43.211048,0.048284,150013,6.402
T70003,43.211019,0.048248,150014,6.406
T70003,43.210955,0.048167,150015,6.416
T70003,43.210473,0.047544,150016,6.490
T70003,43.210135,0.047121,150017,6.541
T70003,43.210135,0.047121,160001,6.541
T70003,43.209952,0.046891,160002,6.568
T70003,43.209806,0.046708,160003,6.590
T70003,43.209675,0.046539,160004,6.611
T70003,43.209452,0.046252,160005,6.644
T70003,43.209170,0.045889,160006,6.688
T70003,43.208656,0.045246,160007,6.765
T70003,43.208328,0.044837,160008,6.814
T70003,43.208181,0.044655,160009,6.837
T70003,43.207835,0.044222,160010,6.889
T70003,43.207537,0.043905,160011,6.931
T70003,43.206870,0.043439,160012,7.014
T70003,43.206714,0.043300,160013,7.035
T70003,43.206565,0.043123,160014,7.056
T70003,43.206397,0.042883,160015,7.083
T70003,43.206005,0.042048,160016,7.164
T70003,43.205894,0.041854,160017,7.184
T70003,43.205789,0.041676,160018,7.203
T70003,43.205687,0.041547,160019,7.218
T70003,43.205503,0.041289,160020,7.248
T70003,43.205424,0.041180,160021,7.260
T70003,43.205231,0.040931,160022,7.290
T70003,43.205049,0.040699,160023,7.317
T70003,43.204785,0.040358,160024,7.358
T70003,43.204596,0.040124,160025,7.386
T70003,43.204260,0.039711,160026,7.436
T70003,43.204195,0.039629,160027,7.446
T70003,43.204156,0.039583,160028,7.452
T70003,43.203855,0.039211,160029,7.497
T70003,43.203796,0.039138,160030,7.506
T70003,43.203751,0.039082,160031,7.513
T70003,43.202667,0.037732,160032,7.676
T70003,43.202552,0.037587,160033,7.693
T70003,43.202351,0.037326,160034,7.724
T70003,43.201980,0.036843,160035,7.781
T70003,43.201825,0.036642,160036,7.804
T70003,43.201429,0.036125,160037,7.865
T70003,43.201429,0.036125,170001,7.865
T70003,43.201261,0.035905,170002,7.891
T70003,43.201240,0.035839,170003,7.897
T70003,43.201175,0.035769,170004,7.906
T70003,43.200966,0.035562,170005,7.935
T70003,43.200968,0.035488,170006,7.941
T70003,43.200949,0.035419,170007,7.947
T70003,43.200923,0.035376,170008,7.952
T70003,43.200889,0.035345,170009,7.956
T70003,43.200850,0.035330,170010,7.961
T70003,43.200808,0.035330,170011,7.965
T70003,43.200709,0.035192,170012,7.981
T70003,43.200672,0.035142,170013,7.987
T70003,43.200608,0.035102,170014,7.995
T70003,43.200279,0.034683,170015,8.045
T70003,43.200246,0.034641,170016,8.050
T70003,43.199982,0.034318,170017,8.089
T70003,43.199949,0.034280,170018,8.094
T70003,43.199663,0.033929,170019,8.136
T70003,43.199540,0.033763,170020,8.156
T70003,43.199447,0.033642,170021,8.170
T70003,43.199447,0.033642,180001,8.170
T70003,43.199377,0.033551,180002,8.181
T70003,43.198933,0.032977,180003,8.249
T70003,43.198844,0.032862,180004,8.262
T70003,43.198730,0.032718,180005,8.280
T70003,43.198754,0.032666,180006,8.284
T70003,43.198782,0.032584,180007,8.292
T70003,43.198840,0.032268,180008,8.318
T70003,43.198849,0.032243,180009,8.321
T70003,43.198929,0.032029,180010,8.340
T70003,43.198997,0.031890,180011,8.354
T70003,43.199069,0.031789,180012,8.365
T70003,43.199113,0.031741,180013,8.372
T70003,43.199250,0.031586,180014,8.391
T70003,43.199398,0.031409,180015,8.413
T70003,43.199486,0.031274,180016,8.428
T70003,43.199548,0.031170,180017,8.439
T70003,43.199571,0.031112,180018,8.444
T70003,43.199584,0.031078,180019,8.447
T70003,43.199630,0.030962,180020,8.458
T70003,43.199958,0.029898,180021,8.552
T70003,43.199997,0.029768,180022,8.563
T70003,43.200043,0.029618,180023,8.577
T70003,43.200043,0.029618,190001,8.577
T70003,43.200118,0.029376,190002,8.598
T70003,43.200154,0.029264,190003,8.608
T70003,43.200387,0.028530,190004,8.673
T70003,43.200503,0.028168,190005,8.705
T70003,43.200552,0.028024,190006,8.718
T70003,43.200577,0.027943,190007,8.725
T70003,43.200788,0.028104,190008,8.752
T70003,43.200925,0.027749,190009,8.785
T70003,43.200807,0.027652,190010,8.800
T70003,43.200807,0.027652,200001,8.800
T70003,43.200763,0.027616,200002,8.806
T70003,43.200728,0.027608,200003,8.810
T70003,43.200988,0.027059,200004,8.863
T70003,43.201000,0.027020,200005,8.867
T70003,43.201025,0.026928,200006,8.874
T70003,43.201034,0.026839,200007,8.882
T70003,43.200993,0.026265,200008,8.929
T70003,43.200977,0.025914,200009,8.957
T70003,43.200938,0.025142,200010,9.020
T70003,43.200932,0.025097,200011,9.024
T70003,43.200897,0.024851,200012,9.044
T70003,43.200885,0.024779,200013,9.050
T70003,43.200703,0.023636,200014,9.145
T70003,43.200709,0.023478,200015,9.158
T70003,43.200749,0.023092,200016,9.190
T70003,43.200822,0.022743,200017,9.220
T70003,43.200884,0.022463,200018,9.243
T70003,43.200930,0.022250,200019,9.261
T70003,43.200699,0.022136,200020,9.289
T70003,43.200699,0.022136,210001,9.289
T70003,43.200616,0.022095,210002,9.299
T70003,43.200587,0.021674,210003,9.333
T70003,43.200556,0.021480,210004,9.349
T70003,43.200524,0.021371,210005,9.359
T70003,43.200479,0.021306,210006,9.366
T70003,43.200421,0.021241,210007,9.374
T70003,43.200213,0.021045,210008,9.402
T70003,43.199610,0.020604,210009,9.478
T70003,43.199938,0.020227,210010,9.526
T70003,43.199978,0.020181,210011,9.532
T70003,43.200033,0.020103,210012,9.541
T70003,43.200066,0.020059,210013,9.546
T70003,43.200161,0.019907,210014,9.562
T70003,43.200269,0.019646,210015,9.586
T70003,43.200377,0.019352,210016,9.613
T70003,43.200417,0.019258,210017,9.622
T70003,43.200618,0.018888,210018,9.659
T70003,43.200453,0.018716,210019,9.682
T70003,43.200025,0.018253,210020,9.743
T70003,43.200014,0.018242,210021,9.745
T70003,43.199652,0.017879,210022,9.795
T70003,43.199628,0.017849,210023,9.798
T70003,43.199422,0.017587,210024,9.829
T70003,43.199358,0.017508,210025,9.839
T70003,43.199307,0.017442,210026,9.847
T70003,43.199206,0.017324,210027,9.862
T70003,43.199095,0.017195,210028,9.878
T70003,43.198821,0.016877,210029,9.918
T70003,43.198794,0.016845,210030,9.922
T70003,43.198600,0.016619,210031,9.950
T70003,43.198584,0.016602,210032,9.952
T70003,43.198397,0.016382,210033,9.980
T70003,43.198184,0.016206,210034,10.007
T70003,43.198148,0.016184,210035,10.012
T70003,43.197883,0.016039,210036,10.044
T70003,43.197862,0.016031,210037,10.046
T70003,43.197829,0.016018,210038,10.050
T70003,43.197090,0.015739,210039,10.135
T70003,43.196979,0.015695,210040,10.148
T70003,43.196658,0.015573,210041,10.185
T70003,43.196339,0.015450,210042,10.222
T70003,43.195830,0.015329,210043,10.279
T70003,43.195797,0.015321,210044,10.283
T70003,43.195737,0.015310,210045,10.290
T70003,43.195288,0.015229,210046,10.340
T70003,43.194607,0.015085,210047,10.417
T70003,43.194281,0.015014,210048,10.453
T70003,43.194281,0.015014,220001,10.453
T70003,43.194256,0.015008,220002,10.456
T70003,43.194157,0.014978,220003,10.468
T70003,43.193972,0.014942,220004,10.488
T70003,43.193725,0.014858,220005,10.517
T70003,43.193344,0.014669,220006,10.562
T70003,43.193237,0.014612,220007,10.574
T70003,43.193144,0.014561,220008,10.585
T70003,43.193019,0.014494,220009,10.601
T70003,43.192718,0.014330,220010,10.636
T70003,43.192500,0.014187,220011,10.663
T70003,43.192402,0.014125,220012,10.675
T70003,43.192188,0.013984,220013,10.702
T70003,43.192121,0.013942,220014,10.710
T70003,43.191940,0.013880,220015,10.731
T70003,43.191917,0.013878,220016,10.733
T70003,43.191756,0.013857,220017,10.751
T70003,43.191701,0.013852,220018,10.757
T70003,43.191608,0.013845,220019,10.768
T70003,43.191458,0.013839,220020,10.784
T70003,43.191314,0.013865,220021,10.800
T70003,43.191192,0.013893,220022,10.814
T70003,43.190946,0.013988,220023,10.843
T70003,43.190672,0.014116,220024,10.875
T70003,43.190568,0.014167,220025,10.887
T70003,43.190485,0.014192,220026,10.897
T70003,43.190355,0.014227,220027,10.911
T70003,43.190057,0.014261,220028,10.944
T70003,43.189726,0.014294,220029,10.981
T70003,43.189643,0.014318,220030,10.991
T70003,43.189643,0.014318,230001,10.991
T70003,43.189574,0.014338,230002,10.999
T70003,43.189414,0.014402,230003,11.017
T70003,43.188946,0.014730,230004,11.076
T70003,43.188902,0.014761,230005,11.081
T70003,43.188809,0.014827,230006,11.093
T70003,43.188681,0.014926,230007,11.109
T70003,43.188511,0.015029,230008,11.130
T70003,43.188319,0.015137,230009,11.153
T70003,43.188095,0.015215,230010,11.179
T70003,43.187870,0.015268,230011,11.204
T70003,43.187495,0.015326,230012,11.246
T70003,43.187245,0.015378,230013,11.274
T70003,43.187040,0.015422,230014,11.297
T70003,43.186819,0.015458,230015,11.322
T70003,43.186657,0.015486,230016,11.340
T70003,43.186536,0.015513,230017,11.354
T70003,43.186366,0.015552,230018,11.373
T70003,43.186294,0.015567,230019,11.381
T70003,43.186212,0.015579,230020,11.390
T70003,43.186183,0.015582,230021,11.393
T70003,43.186183,0.015582,240001,11.393
T70003,43.185999,0.015595,240002,11.414
T70003,43.185639,0.015536,240003,11.454
T70003,43.185408,0.015454,240004,11.481
T70003,43.185280,0.015407,240005,11.496
T70003,43.185172,0.015390,240006,11.508
T70003,43.185063,0.015395,240007,11.520
T70003,43.185050,0.015350,240008,11.524
T70003,43.185027,0.015314,240009,11.527
T70003,43.184996,0.015292,240010,11.531
T70003,43.184961,0.015285,240011,11.535
T70003,43.184888,0.015225,240012,11.545
T70003,43.184809,0.015161,240013,11.555
T70003,43.184695,0.015029,240014,11.572
T70003,43.184616,0.014923,240015,11.584
T70003,43.184478,0.014721,240016,11.606
T70003,43.184347,0.014462,240017,11.632
T70003,43.184269,0.014266,240018,11.650
T70003,43.184175,0.013941,240019,11.679
T70003,43.184104,0.013586,240020,11.709
T70003,43.184035,0.013210,240021,11.740
T70003,43.184005,0.013120,240022,11.748
T70003,43.183962,0.012902,240023,11.767
T70003,43.183854,0.012323,240024,11.815
T70003,43.183767,0.011771,240025,11.861
T70003,43.183812,0.011742,240026,11.867
T70003,43.183847,0.011695,240027,11.872
T70003,43.183869,0.011633,240028,11.878
T70003,43.183875,0.011567,240029,11.883
T70003,43.183865,0.011499,240030,11.889
T70003,43.183839,0.011442,240031,11.894
T70003,43.183909,0.011335,240032,11.906
T70003,43.184137,0.011063,240033,11.940
T70003,43.184361,0.010829,240034,11.971
T70003,43.185552,0.009662,240035,12.134
T70003,43.185794,0.009393,240036,12.168
T70003,43.185849,0.009333,240037,12.176
T70003,43.185892,0.009265,240038,12.184
T70003,43.186044,0.008993,240039,12.211
T70003,43.186155,0.008723,240040,12.237
T70003,43.186209,0.008581,240041,12.250
T70003,43.186246,0.008492,240042,12.258
T70003,43.186307,0.008338,240043,12.272
T70003,43.186360,0.008159,240044,12.288
T70003,43.186360,0.008159,250001,12.288
T70003,43.186364,0.008145,250002,12.289
T70003,43.186491,0.007469,250003,12.346
T70003,43.186572,0.007039,250004,12.382
T70003,43.186827,0.005649,250005,12.499
T70003,43.186897,0.005187,250006,12.537
T70003,43.186884,0.005002,250007,12.552
T70003,43.186933,0.004970,250008,12.558
T70003,43.186968,0.004915,250009,12.564
T70003,43.186986,0.004847,250010,12.570
T70003,43.186982,0.004773,250011,12.576
T70003,43.186958,0.004708,250012,12.582
T70003,43.186917,0.004659,250013,12.588
T70003,43.187015,0.004486,250014,12.606
T70003,43.187105,0.004031,250015,12.644
T70003,43.187161,0.003744,250016,12.668
T70003,43.187251,0.003263,250017,12.709
T70003,43.187246,0.003204,250018,12.714
T70003,43.187233,0.003148,250019,12.718
T70003,43.187168,0.003121,250020,12.726
T70003,43.186987,0.003042,250021,12.747
T70003,43.186916,0.002999,250022,12.756
T70003,43.186846,0.002982,250023,12.764
T70003,43.186813,0.002972,250024,12.767
T70003,43.186549,0.002897,250025,12.797
T70003,43.186466,0.002868,250026,12.807
T70003,43.186402,0.002843,250027,12.814
T70003,43.186345,0.002822,250028,12.821
T70003,43.186317,0.002822,250029,12.824
T70003,43.186297,0.002845,250030,12.827
T70003,43.186281,0.002873,250031,12.830
T70003,43.186174,0.003431,250032,12.877
T70003,43.186155,0.003529,250033,12.885
T70008,43.186155,0.003529,10001,0.000
T70008,43.186107,0.003775,10002,0.021
T70008,43.185966,0.004495,10003,0.081
T70008,43.186258,0.004601,10004,0.115
T70008,43.186501,0.004691,10005,0.143
T70008,43.186725,0.004760,10006,0.168
T70008,43.186717,0.004816,10007,0.173
T70008,43.186722,0.004873,10008,0.178
T70008,43.186739,0.004923,10009,0.182
T70008,43.186767,0.004966,10010,0.187
T70008,43.186803,0.004994,10011,0.191
T70008,43.186843,0.005006,10012,0.196
T70008,43.186884,0.005002,10013,0.201
T70008,43.186897,0.005187,10014,0.216
T70008,43.186827,0.005649,10015,0.254
T70008,43.186572,0.007039,10016,0.371
T70008,43.186528,0.007275,10017,0.391
T70008,43.186528,0.007275,20001,0.391
T70008,43.186491,0.007469,20002,0.407
T70008,43.186364,0.008145,20003,0.464
T70008,43.186307,0.008338,20004,0.481
T70008,43.186246,0.008492,20005,0.495
T70008,43.186209,0.008581,20006,0.503
T70008,43.186155,0.008723,20007,0.516
T70008,43.186044,0.008993,20008,0.541
T70008,43.185892,0.009265,20009,0.569
T70008,43.185849,0.009333,20010,0.577
T70008,43.185794,0.009393,20011,0.584
T70008,43.185552,0.009662,20012,0.619
T70008,43.184361,0.010829,20013,0.782
T70008,43.184137,0.011063,20014,0.813
T70008,43.183909,0.011335,20015,0.847
T70008,43.183839,0.011442,20016,0.859
T70008,43.183802,0.011401,20017,0.864
T70008,43.183759,0.011378,20018,0.869
T70008,43.183713,0.011374,20019,0.874
T70008,43.183667,0.011390,20020,0.879
T70008,43.183628,0.011426,20021,0.884
T70008,43.183599,0.011475,20022,0.890
T70008,43.183583,0.011535,20023,0.895
T70008,43.183581,0.011599,20024,0.900
T70008,43.183594,0.011661,20025,0.905
T70008,43.183616,0.011708,20026,0.910
T70008,43.183647,0.011746,20027,0.914
T70008,43.183685,0.011770,20028,0.919
T70008,43.183726,0.011778,20029,0.924
T70008,43.183767,0.011771,20030,0.928
T70008,43.183854,0.012323,20031,0.974
T70008,43.183962,0.012902,20032,1.023
T70008,43.184005,0.013120,20033,1.041
T70008,43.184009,0.013231,20034,1.050
T70008,43.184061,0.013534,20035,1.076
T70008,43.184149,0.013983,20036,1.113
T70008,43.184182,0.014134,20037,1.126
T70008,43.184230,0.014286,20038,1.140
T70008,43.184304,0.014468,20039,1.157
T70008,43.184373,0.014610,20040,1.170
T70008,43.184507,0.014853,20041,1.195
T70008,43.184812,0.015261,20042,1.243
T70008,43.184873,0.015371,20043,1.254
T70008,43.184866,0.015429,20044,1.259
T70008,43.184877,0.015485,20045,1.263
T70008,43.184897,0.015521,20046,1.267
T70008,43.184923,0.015546,20047,1.271
T70008,43.184954,0.015558,20048,1.274
T70008,43.184985,0.015556,20049,1.278
T70008,43.185015,0.015541,20050,1.281
T70008,43.185047,0.015504,20051,1.286
T70008,43.185063,0.015451,20052,1.291
T70008,43.185063,0.015395,20053,1.295
T70008,43.185172,0.015390,20054,1.307
T70008,43.185280,0.015407,20055,1.319
T70008,43.185408,0.015454,20056,1.334
T70008,43.185639,0.015536,20057,1.361
T70008,43.185999,0.015595,20058,1.401
T70008,43.186212,0.015579,20059,1.425
T70008,43.186294,0.015567,20060,1.434
T70008,43.186366,0.015552,20061,1.442
T70008,43.186536,0.015513,20062,1.461
T70008,43.186548,0.015510,20063,1.462
T70008,43.186548,0.015510,30001,1.462
T70008,43.186657,0.015486,30002,1.475
T70008,43.186819,0.015458,30003,1.493
T70008,43.187040,0.015422,30004,1.518
T70008,43.187245,0.015378,30005,1.541
T70008,43.187495,0.015326,30006,1.569
T70008,43.187870,0.015268,30007,1.611
T70008,43.188095,0.015215,30008,1.636
T70008,43.188319,0.015137,30009,1.662
T70008,43.188511,0.015029,30010,1.685
T70008,43.188681,0.014926,30011,1.706
T70008,43.188809,0.014827,30012,1.722
T70008,43.188902,0.014761,30013,1.734
T70008,43.188946,0.014730,30014,1.739
T70008,43.189237,0.014526,30015,1.776
T70008,43.189237,0.014526,40001,1.776
T70008,43.189414,0.014402,40002,1.798
T70008,43.189574,0.014338,40003,1.816
T70008,43.189726,0.014294,40004,1.834
T70008,43.190057,0.014261,40005,1.871
T70008,43.190355,0.014227,40006,1.904
T70008,43.190485,0.014192,40007,1.918
T70008,43.190568,0.014167,40008,1.928
T70008,43.190672,0.014116,40009,1.940
T70008,43.190946,0.013988,40010,1.972
T70008,43.191192,0.013893,40011,2.001
T70008,43.191314,0.013865,40012,2.014
T70008,43.191458,0.013839,40013,2.031
T70008,43.191608,0.013845,40014,2.047
T70008,43.191701,0.013852,40015,2.058
T70008,43.191756,0.013857,40016,2.064
T70008,43.191917,0.013878,40017,2.082
T70008,43.191940,0.013880,40018,2.084
T70008,43.192121,0.013942,40019,2.105
T70008,43.192188,0.013984,40020,2.113
T70008,43.192402,0.014125,40021,2.140
T70008,43.192500,0.014187,40022,2.152
T70008,43.192718,0.014330,40023,2.179
T70008,43.193019,0.014494,40024,2.215
T70008,43.193144,0.014561,40025,2.229
T70008,43.193237,0.014612,40026,2.241
T70008,43.193344,0.014669,40027,2.253
T70008,43.193725,0.014858,40028,2.298
T70008,43.193972,0.014942,40029,2.327
T70008,43.194157,0.014978,40030,2.347
T70008,43.194236,0.015002,40031,2.356
T70008,43.194236,0.015002,50001,2.356
T70008,43.194256,0.015008,50002,2.359
T70008,43.194607,0.015085,50003,2.398
T70008,43.195288,0.015229,50004,2.475
T70008,43.195737,0.015310,50005,2.525
T70008,43.195797,0.015321,50006,2.532
T70008,43.195830,0.015329,50007,2.536
T70008,43.196339,0.015450,50008,2.593
T70008,43.196658,0.015573,50009,2.630
T70008,43.196979,0.015695,50010,2.667
T70008,43.197090,0.015739,50011,2.680
T70008,43.197829,0.016018,50012,2.765
T70008,43.197862,0.016031,50013,2.769
T70008,43.197883,0.016039,50014,2.771
T70008,43.198148,0.016184,50015,2.803
T70008,43.198184,0.016206,50016,2.808
T70008,43.198397,0.016382,50017,2.835
T70008,43.198584,0.016602,50018,2.863
T70008,43.198600,0.016619,50019,2.865
T70008,43.198794,0.016845,50020,2.893
T70008,43.198821,0.016877,50021,2.897
T70008,43.199095,0.017195,50022,2.937
T70008,43.199206,0.017324,50023,2.953
T70008,43.199307,0.017442,50024,2.968
T70008,43.199358,0.017508,50025,2.976
T70008,43.199422,0.017587,50026,2.986
T70008,43.199628,0.017849,50027,3.017
T70008,43.199652,0.017879,50028,3.020
T70008,43.200014,0.018242,50029,3.070
T70008,43.200025,0.018253,50030,3.072
T70008,43.200453,0.018716,50031,3.132
T70008,43.200618,0.018888,50032,3.156
T70008,43.200845,0.019045,50033,3.184
T70008,43.200842,0.019068,50034,3.186
T70008,43.200848,0.019087,50035,3.187
T70008,43.200862,0.019099,50036,3.189
T70008,43.200878,0.019098,50037,3.191
T70008,43.200915,0.019282,50038,3.206
T70008,43.201036,0.019914,50039,3.260
T70008,43.201209,0.020823,50040,3.336
T70008,43.201215,0.020869,50041,3.340
T70008,43.201218,0.020921,50042,3.344
T70008,43.201209,0.021033,50043,3.353
T70008,43.201104,0.021542,50044,3.396
T70008,43.200952,0.022169,50045,3.450
T70008,43.200930,0.022250,50046,3.457
T70008,43.200699,0.022136,50047,3.484
T70008,43.200699,0.022136,60001,3.484
T70008,43.200616,0.022095,60002,3.494
T70008,43.200577,0.022072,60003,3.499
T70008,43.200379,0.022065,60004,3.521
T70008,43.200351,0.022082,60005,3.524
T70008,43.200320,0.022099,60006,3.528
T70008,43.200297,0.022180,60007,3.535
T70008,43.200269,0.022281,60008,3.544
T70008,43.200241,0.022419,60009,3.555
T70008,43.200233,0.022540,60010,3.565
T70008,43.200231,0.022568,60011,3.567
T70008,43.200242,0.022722,60012,3.580
T70008,43.200267,0.022846,60013,3.591
T70008,43.200300,0.022927,60014,3.598
T70008,43.200361,0.022998,60015,3.607
T70008,43.200749,0.023092,60016,3.651
T70008,43.200709,0.023478,60017,3.683
T70008,43.200703,0.023636,60018,3.695
T70008,43.200885,0.024779,60019,3.791
T70008,43.200897,0.024851,60020,3.796
T70008,43.200932,0.025097,60021,3.817
T70008,43.200938,0.025142,60022,3.821
T70008,43.200977,0.025914,60023,3.883
T70008,43.200993,0.026265,60024,3.912
T70008,43.201034,0.026839,60025,3.959
T70008,43.201025,0.026928,60026,3.966
T70008,43.201000,0.027020,60027,3.974
T70008,43.200988,0.027059,60028,3.978
T70008,43.200728,0.027608,60029,4.031
T70008,43.200666,0.027733,60030,4.043
T70008,43.200632,0.027801,60031,4.050
T70008,43.200577,0.027943,60032,4.063
T70008,43.200788,0.028104,60033,4.090
T70008,43.200925,0.027749,60034,4.122
T70008,43.200807,0.027652,60035,4.138
T70008,43.200807,0.027652,70001,4.138
T70008,43.200763,0.027616,70002,4.143
T70008,43.200728,0.027608,70003,4.147
T70008,43.200666,0.027733,70004,4.160
T70008,43.200632,0.027801,70005,4.166
T70008,43.200577,0.027943,70006,4.179
T70008,43.200552,0.028024,70007,4.187
T70008,43.200503,0.028168,70008,4.199
T70008,43.200387,0.028530,70009,4.232
T70008,43.200154,0.029264,70010,4.297
T70008,43.200118,0.029376,70011,4.307
T70008,43.200044,0.029614,70012,4.328
T70008,43.200044,0.029614,80001,4.328
T70008,43.199997,0.029768,80002,4.341
T70008,43.199958,0.029898,80003,4.353
T70008,43.199630,0.030962,80004,4.447
T70008,43.199584,0.031078,80005,4.457
T70008,43.199571,0.031112,80006,4.461
T70008,43.199548,0.031170,80007,4.466
T70008,43.199486,0.031274,80008,4.477
T70008,43.199398,0.031409,80009,4.492
T70008,43.199250,0.031586,80010,4.513
T70008,43.199113,0.031741,80011,4.533
T70008,43.199069,0.031789,80012,4.539
T70008,43.198997,0.031890,80013,4.551
T70008,43.198929,0.032029,80014,4.564
T70008,43.198849,0.032243,80015,4.584
T70008,43.198840,0.032268,80016,4.586
T70008,43.198782,0.032584,80017,4.613
T70008,43.198754,0.032666,80018,4.620
T70008,43.198730,0.032718,80019,4.625
T70008,43.198844,0.032862,80020,4.643
T70008,43.198933,0.032977,80021,4.656
T70008,43.199328,0.033488,80022,4.717
T70008,43.199328,0.033488,90001,4.717
T70008,43.199377,0.033551,90002,4.724
T70008,43.199540,0.033763,90003,4.749
T70008,43.199663,0.033929,90004,4.768
T70008,43.199949,0.034280,90005,4.811
T70008,43.199982,0.034318,90006,4.816
T70008,43.200246,0.034641,90007,4.855
T70008,43.200279,0.034683,90008,4.860
T70008,43.200608,0.035102,90009,4.910
T70008,43.200638,0.035187,90010,4.918
T70008,43.200700,0.035310,90011,4.930
T70008,43.200718,0.035404,90012,4.938
T70008,43.200705,0.035434,90013,4.941
T70008,43.200695,0.035469,90014,4.944
T70008,43.200691,0.035541,90015,4.950
T70008,43.200707,0.035610,90016,4.955
T70008,43.200729,0.035652,90017,4.960
T70008,43.200758,0.035684,90018,4.964
T70008,43.200785,0.035701,90019,4.967
T70008,43.200814,0.035710,90020,4.971
T70008,43.200844,0.035710,90021,4.974
T70008,43.200876,0.035701,90022,4.977
T70008,43.200906,0.035681,90023,4.981
T70008,43.200980,0.035702,90024,4.989
T70008,43.201076,0.035762,90025,5.001
T70008,43.201150,0.035832,90026,5.011
T70008,43.201224,0.035908,90027,5.021
T70008,43.201261,0.035905,90028,5.026
T70008,43.201420,0.036112,90029,5.050
T70008,43.201420,0.036112,100001,5.050
T70008,43.201825,0.036642,100002,5.112
T70008,43.201980,0.036843,100003,5.136
T70008,43.202351,0.037326,100004,5.193
T70008,43.202552,0.037587,100005,5.224
T70008,43.202667,0.037732,100006,5.241
T70008,43.203751,0.039082,100007,5.404
T70008,43.203796,0.039138,100008,5.411
T70008,43.203855,0.039211,100009,5.420
T70008,43.204156,0.039583,100010,5.465
T70008,43.204195,0.039629,100011,5.471
T70008,43.204260,0.039711,100012,5.481
T70008,43.204596,0.040124,100013,5.531
T70008,43.204785,0.040358,100014,5.559
T70008,43.205049,0.040699,100015,5.600
T70008,43.205231,0.040931,100016,5.627
T70008,43.205424,0.041180,100017,5.657
T70008,43.205503,0.041289,100018,5.669
T70008,43.205687,0.041547,100019,5.699
T70008,43.205789,0.041676,100020,5.714
T70008,43.205894,0.041854,100021,5.733
T70008,43.206005,0.042048,100022,5.753
T70008,43.206397,0.042883,100023,5.833
T70008,43.206565,0.043123,100024,5.860
T70008,43.206714,0.043300,100025,5.882
T70008,43.206870,0.043439,100026,5.903
T70008,43.207537,0.043905,100027,5.986
T70008,43.207835,0.044222,100028,6.028
T70008,43.208181,0.044655,100029,6.080
T70008,43.208328,0.044837,100030,6.102
T70008,43.208656,0.045246,100031,6.152
T70008,43.209170,0.045889,100032,6.229
T70008,43.209452,0.046252,100033,6.272
T70008,43.209675,0.046539,100034,6.306
T70008,43.209806,0.046708,100035,6.327
T70008,43.209952,0.046891,100036,6.348
T70008,43.210235,0.047246,100037,6.391
T70008,43.210235,0.047246,110001,6.391
T70008,43.210473,0.047544,110002,6.427
T70008,43.210955,0.048167,110003,6.501
T70008,43.211019,0.048248,110004,6.511
T70008,43.211048,0.048284,110005,6.515
T70008,43.211204,0.048480,110006,6.538
T70008,43.211543,0.048904,110007,6.590
T70008,43.211570,0.048938,110008,6.594
T70008,43.211694,0.049092,110009,6.612
T70008,43.211982,0.049453,110010,6.656
T70008,43.212051,0.049542,110011,6.666
T70008,43.212330,0.049904,110012,6.709
T70008,43.213018,0.050751,110013,6.812
T70008,43.213286,0.051090,110014,6.853
T70008,43.213412,0.051250,110015,6.872
T70008,43.213412,0.051250,120001,6.872
T70008,43.213507,0.051371,120002,6.886
T70008,43.213610,0.051507,120003,6.902
T70008,43.213742,0.051666,120004,6.922
T70008,43.213902,0.051863,120005,6.946
T70008,43.214142,0.052177,120006,6.982
T70008,43.214189,0.052231,120007,6.989
T70008,43.214335,0.052439,120008,7.013
T70008,43.214975,0.053246,120009,7.109
T70008,43.215027,0.053309,120010,7.117
T70008,43.215698,0.054155,120011,7.219
T70008,43.216077,0.054616,120012,7.275
T70008,43.216165,0.054723,120013,7.288
T70008,43.216346,0.054960,120014,7.316
T70008,43.216434,0.055084,120015,7.330
T70008,43.216468,0.055126,120016,7.335
T70008,43.216913,0.055697,120017,7.403
T70008,43.216913,0.055697,130001,7.403
T70008,43.217188,0.056051,130002,7.445
T70008,43.217176,0.056162,130003,7.454
T70008,43.217164,0.056248,130004,7.461
T70008,43.217124,0.056370,130005,7.472
T70008,43.217105,0.056376,130006,7.474
T70008,43.217088,0.056388,130007,7.476
T70008,43.217074,0.056407,130008,7.479
T70008,43.217065,0.056431,130009,7.481
T70008,43.217061,0.056457,130010,7.483
T70008,43.217063,0.056484,130011,7.485
T70008,43.217071,0.056510,130012,7.487
T70008,43.217083,0.056531,130013,7.490
T70008,43.217100,0.056545,130014,7.492
T70008,43.217119,0.056553,130015,7.494
T70008,43.217132,0.056648,130016,7.502
T70008,43.217129,0.056754,130017,7.511
T70008,43.217070,0.057219,130018,7.549
T70008,43.217066,0.057286,130019,7.554
T70008,43.217075,0.057346,130020,7.559
T70008,43.217095,0.057472,130021,7.570
T70008,43.217126,0.057599,130022,7.581
T70008,43.217186,0.057728,130023,7.593
T70008,43.217566,0.058361,130024,7.660
T70008,43.217603,0.058432,130025,7.667
T70008,43.217641,0.058505,130026,7.674
T70008,43.217718,0.058682,130027,7.691
T70008,43.217802,0.058904,130028,7.711
T70008,43.217932,0.059220,130029,7.741
T70008,43.217965,0.059306,130030,7.749
T70008,43.218123,0.059721,130031,7.787
T70008,43.218244,0.060035,130032,7.816
T70008,43.218252,0.060058,130033,7.818
T70008,43.218252,0.060058,140001,7.818
T70008,43.218608,0.060985,140002,7.903
T70008,43.218656,0.061139,140003,7.916
T70008,43.218692,0.061249,140004,7.926
T70008,43.218730,0.061390,140005,7.938
T70008,43.218745,0.061443,140006,7.943
T70008,43.218796,0.061724,140007,7.966
T70008,43.218948,0.061973,140008,7.993
T70008,43.219033,0.062129,140009,8.009
T70008,43.219291,0.062574,140010,8.055
T70008,43.219505,0.062933,140011,8.092
T70008,43.219804,0.063441,140012,8.145
T70008,43.220265,0.064123,140013,8.221
T70008,43.220280,0.064141,140014,8.223
T70008,43.220303,0.064173,140015,8.227
T70008,43.220355,0.064278,140016,8.237
T70008,43.220304,0.064554,140017,8.260
T70008,43.220195,0.065094,140018,8.306
T70008,43.220195,0.065094,150001,8.306
T70008,43.220109,0.065522,150002,8.342
T70008,43.220071,0.065705,150003,8.357
T70008,43.220043,0.065845,150004,8.369
T70008,43.219790,0.067094,150005,8.474
T70008,43.219740,0.067346,150006,8.496
T70008,43.219583,0.068112,150007,8.560
T70008,43.219526,0.068392,150008,8.584
T70008,43.219526,0.068392,160001,8.584
T70008,43.219359,0.069212,160002,8.653
T70008,43.219224,0.069685,160003,8.694
T70008,43.219175,0.070111,160004,8.729
T70008,43.219114,0.070406,160005,8.754
T70008,43.219087,0.070526,160006,8.765
T70008,43.219065,0.070593,160007,8.771
T70008,43.219033,0.070644,160008,8.776
T70008,43.219002,0.070691,160009,8.781
T70008,43.218933,0.070736,160010,8.790
T70008,43.218880,0.070811,160011,8.798
T70008,43.218851,0.070878,160012,8.805
T70008,43.218840,0.070999,160013,8.814
T70008,43.218852,0.071088,160014,8.822
T70008,43.218883,0.071171,160015,8.829
T70008,43.218909,0.071214,160016,8.834
T70008,43.218925,0.071292,160017,8.841
T70008,43.218934,0.071366,160018,8.847
T70008,43.218938,0.071446,160019,8.853
T70008,43.218931,0.071539,160020,8.861
T70008,43.218924,0.071593,160021,8.865
T70008,43.218804,0.072557,160022,8.945
T70008,43.218674,0.073638,160023,9.034
T70008,43.218642,0.074071,160024,9.069
T70008,43.218630,0.074502,160025,9.104
T70008,43.218632,0.074908,160026,9.137
T70008,43.218650,0.075321,160027,9.171
T70008,43.218676,0.075612,160028,9.195
T70008,43.218708,0.075886,160029,9.217
T70008,43.218971,0.077671,160030,9.365
T70008,43.219015,0.077973,160031,9.390
T70008,43.219015,0.077973,170001,9.390
T70008,43.219016,0.077980,170002,9.391
T70008,43.219031,0.078069,170003,9.398
T70008,43.219036,0.078136,170004,9.404
T70008,43.219009,0.078253,170005,9.414
T70008,43.218990,0.078313,170006,9.419
T70008,43.218938,0.078352,170007,9.426
T70008,43.218896,0.078407,170008,9.432
T70008,43.218866,0.078476,170009,9.439
T70008,43.218848,0.078567,170010,9.447
T70008,43.218850,0.078661,170011,9.454
T70008,43.218874,0.078750,170012,9.462
T70008,43.218914,0.078821,170013,9.469
T70008,43.218966,0.078872,170014,9.476
T70008,43.219027,0.078902,170015,9.483
T70008,43.219103,0.078905,170016,9.492
T70008,43.219176,0.078871,170017,9.500
T70008,43.219237,0.078807,170018,9.509
T70008,43.219268,0.078746,170019,9.515
T70008,43.219268,0.078744,170020,9.515
T70008,43.219294,0.078657,170021,9.523
T70008,43.219364,0.078576,170022,9.533
T70008,43.219406,0.078520,170023,9.540
T70008,43.219462,0.078485,170024,9.546
T70008,43.219561,0.078443,170025,9.558
T70008,43.219649,0.078384,170026,9.569
T70008,43.219880,0.078316,170027,9.595
T70008,43.219920,0.078305,170028,9.600
T70008,43.220734,0.078063,170029,9.692
T70008,43.220948,0.077992,170030,9.717
T70008,43.221054,0.077957,170031,9.729
T70008,43.221094,0.077944,170032,9.733
T70008,43.221142,0.077928,170033,9.739
T70008,43.221323,0.077870,170034,9.759
T70008,43.221323,0.077870,180001,9.759
T70008,43.221487,0.077819,180002,9.778
T70008,43.221590,0.077837,180003,9.790
T70008,43.221633,0.077845,180004,9.795
T70008,43.221666,0.077851,180005,9.798
T70008,43.221691,0.077880,180006,9.802
T70008,43.221718,0.077902,180007,9.806
T70008,43.221753,0.077914,180008,9.809
T70008,43.221788,0.077913,180009,9.813
T70008,43.221822,0.077901,180010,9.817
T70008,43.221852,0.077876,180011,9.821
T70008,43.221878,0.077836,180012,9.825
T70008,43.221895,0.077787,180013,9.830
T70008,43.221901,0.077733,180014,9.834
T70008,43.221894,0.077679,180015,9.839
T70008,43.221876,0.077630,180016,9.843
T70008,43.221850,0.077591,180017,9.848
T70008,43.221816,0.077565,180018,9.852
T70008,43.221799,0.077445,180019,9.862
T70008,43.221692,0.076705,180020,9.923
T70008,43.221396,0.074651,180021,10.094
T70008,43.221396,0.074651,190001,10.094
T70008,43.221366,0.074442,190002,10.111
T70008,43.221193,0.074484,190003,10.130
T70008,43.221288,0.075108,190004,10.182
T70008,43.221520,0.076620,190005,10.308
T70008,43.221653,0.077489,190006,10.380
T70008,43.221661,0.077539,190007,10.384
T70008,43.221675,0.077571,190008,10.387
T70008,43.221686,0.077592,190009,10.389
T70008,43.221657,0.077636,190010,10.394
T70008,43.221640,0.077688,190011,10.399
T70008,43.221636,0.077745,190012,10.403
T70008,43.221645,0.077801,190013,10.408
T70008,43.221666,0.077851,190014,10.413
T70008,43.221691,0.077880,190015,10.416
T70008,43.221718,0.077902,190016,10.420
T70008,43.221753,0.077914,190017,10.424
T70008,43.221788,0.077913,190018,10.428
T70008,43.221822,0.077901,190019,10.432
T70008,43.221852,0.077876,190020,10.436
T70008,43.221878,0.077836,190021,10.440
T70008,43.221895,0.077787,190022,10.444
T70008,43.221960,0.077737,190023,10.453
T70008,43.222146,0.077594,190024,10.476
T70008,43.222528,0.077534,190025,10.519
T70008,43.222831,0.077489,190026,10.553
T70008,43.223057,0.077458,190027,10.578
T70008,43.223265,0.077427,190028,10.602
T70008,43.223329,0.077419,190029,10.609
T70008,43.223464,0.077401,190030,10.624
T70008,43.223542,0.077388,190031,10.633
T70008,43.223542,0.077388,200001,10.633
T70008,43.223732,0.077353,200002,10.654
T70008,43.223819,0.077337,200003,10.664
T70008,43.223885,0.077327,200004,10.671
T70008,43.224203,0.077275,200005,10.707
T70008,43.224527,0.077238,200006,10.743
T70008,43.224582,0.077222,200007,10.749
T70008,43.224617,0.077211,200008,10.753
T70008,43.225227,0.077023,200009,10.822
T70008,43.225558,0.076931,200010,10.860
T70008,43.225635,0.076910,200011,10.869
T70008,43.225900,0.076837,200012,10.899
T70008,43.225952,0.076822,200013,10.905
T70008,43.226225,0.076719,200014,10.936
T70008,43.226662,0.076475,200015,10.989
T70008,43.226907,0.076340,200016,11.018
T70008,43.226991,0.076292,200017,11.028
T70008,43.227441,0.075997,200018,11.084
T70008,43.227459,0.075987,200019,11.086
T70008,43.227459,0.075987,210001,11.086
T70008,43.227907,0.075717,210002,11.140
T70008,43.227936,0.075724,210003,11.144
T70008,43.228015,0.075699,210004,11.153
T70008,43.228054,0.075708,210005,11.157
T70008,43.228117,0.075749,210006,11.165
T70008,43.228129,0.075757,210007,11.166
T70008,43.228173,0.075787,210008,11.172
T70008,43.228195,0.075819,210009,11.175
T70008,43.228222,0.075843,210010,11.179
T70008,43.228260,0.075862,210011,11.184
T70008,43.228301,0.075864,210012,11.188
T70008,43.228341,0.075848,210013,11.193
T70008,43.228375,0.075820,210014,11.197
T70008,43.228402,0.075776,210015,11.202
T70008,43.228418,0.075725,210016,11.206
T70008,43.228461,0.075622,210017,11.216
T70008,43.228488,0.075351,210018,11.238
T70008,43.228507,0.075109,210019,11.258
T70008,43.228493,0.075027,210020,11.265
T70008,43.228504,0.074918,210021,11.274
T70008,43.228521,0.074761,210022,11.287
T70008,43.228530,0.074676,210023,11.294
T70008,43.228548,0.074468,210024,11.311
T70008,43.228580,0.074090,210025,11.342
T70008,43.228616,0.073684,210026,11.375
T70008,43.228620,0.073616,210027,11.380
T70008,43.228621,0.073599,210028,11.382
T70008,43.228881,0.073300,210029,11.419
T70008,43.229029,0.073124,210030,11.441
T70008,43.229105,0.073083,210031,11.450
T70008,43.229179,0.073045,210032,11.459
T70008,43.229230,0.073055,210033,11.465
T70008,43.229230,0.073055,220001,11.465
T70008,43.230398,0.073281,220002,11.596
T70008,43.230434,0.073286,220003,11.600
T70008,43.230574,0.073318,220004,11.616
T70008,43.230627,0.073327,220005,11.622
T70008,43.230664,0.073334,220006,11.626
T70008,43.230699,0.073341,220007,11.630
T70008,43.230710,0.073343,220008,11.631
T70008,43.230919,0.073384,220009,11.655
T70008,43.231506,0.073498,220010,11.720
T70008,43.231558,0.073510,220011,11.726
T70008,43.231616,0.073521,220012,11.733
T70008,43.231861,0.073574,220013,11.760
T70008,43.232121,0.073624,220014,11.790
T70008,43.232438,0.073687,220015,11.825
T70008,43.232477,0.073706,220016,11.830
T70008,43.232523,0.073753,220017,11.836
T70008,43.232537,0.073779,220018,11.839
T70008,43.232622,0.073885,220019,11.852
T70008,43.232697,0.074005,220020,11.864
T70008,43.232734,0.074050,220021,11.870
T70008,43.232788,0.074088,220022,11.877
T70008,43.233053,0.074140,220023,11.907
T70008,43.233071,0.074142,220024,11.909
T70008,43.233145,0.074170,220025,11.917
T70008,43.233174,0.074179,220026,11.920
T70008,43.233302,0.074243,220027,11.935
T70008,43.233510,0.074311,220028,11.959
T70008,43.233555,0.074288,220029,11.965
T70008,43.233596,0.074251,220030,11.970
T70008,43.233610,0.074188,220031,11.976
T70008,43.233668,0.073785,220032,12.009
T70008,43.233668,0.073785,230001,12.009
T70008,43.233691,0.073619,230002,12.023
T70008,43.233691,0.073617,230003,12.023
T70008,43.233711,0.073492,230004,12.033
T70008,43.233730,0.073366,230005,12.044
T70008,43.233703,0.073282,230006,12.051
T70008,43.233701,0.073271,230007,12.052
T70008,43.233677,0.073187,230008,12.059
T70008,43.233838,0.073063,230009,12.080
T70008,43.233856,0.073046,230010,12.082
T70008,43.233884,0.073019,230011,12.086
T70008,43.234083,0.072826,230012,12.113
T70008,43.234140,0.072831,230013,12.120
T70008,43.234460,0.072680,230014,12.157
T70008,43.234781,0.072532,230015,12.195
T70008,43.235599,0.072131,230016,12.291
T70008,43.235719,0.072070,230017,12.306
T70008,43.235808,0.072029,230018,12.316
T70008,43.236207,0.071843,230019,12.363
T70008,43.236237,0.071831,230020,12.366
T70008,43.236299,0.071801,230021,12.374
T70008,43.236545,0.071680,230022,12.403
T70008,43.236545,0.071680,240001,12.403
T70008,43.236771,0.071570,240002,12.429
T70008,43.237330,0.071299,240003,12.495
T70008,43.237405,0.071265,240004,12.504
T70008,43.237719,0.071112,240005,12.541
T70008,43.237803,0.071071,240006,12.551
T70008,43.237824,0.071060,240007,12.554
T70008,43.238327,0.070816,240008,12.613
T70008,43.238404,0.070778,240009,12.622
T70008,43.238666,0.070655,240010,12.653
T70008,43.238666,0.070655,250001,12.653
T70008,43.239465,0.070279,250002,12.747
T70008,43.239540,0.070246,250003,12.756
T70008,43.239534,0.069754,250004,12.796
T70008,43.239533,0.069557,250005,12.812
T70008,43.239532,0.069495,250006,12.817
T70008,43.239529,0.069378,250007,12.826
T70008,43.239526,0.069108,250008,12.848
T70008,43.239523,0.068903,250009,12.865
T70008,43.239566,0.068860,250010,12.871
T70008,43.239564,0.068624,250011,12.890
T70009,43.172850,-0.003044,10001,0.000
T70009,43.172812,-0.003066,10002,0.004
T70009,43.172768,-0.003057,10003,0.009
T70009,43.172721,-0.003023,10004,0.015
T70009,43.172692,-0.002944,10005,0.023
T70009,43.172660,-0.002776,10006,0.037
T70009,43.172520,-0.002231,10007,0.084
T70009,43.172545,-0.002140,10008,0.092
T70009,43.172596,-0.002106,10009,0.098
T70009,43.172568,-0.002006,10010,0.107
T70009,43.172516,-0.001828,10011,0.122
T70009,43.172342,-0.001126,10012,0.183
T70009,43.172293,-0.000880,10013,0.203
T70009,43.172245,-0.000892,10014,0.209
T70009,43.172191,-0.000879,10015,0.215
T70009,43.172146,-0.000838,10016,0.221
T70009,43.172137,-0.000824,10017,0.223
T70009,43.172113,-0.000766,10018,0.228
T70009,43.172106,-0.000702,10019,0.233
T70009,43.172115,-0.000638,10020,0.238
T70009,43.172145,-0.000572,10021,0.245
T70009,43.172148,-0.000569,10022,0.245
T70009,43.172187,-0.000533,10023,0.251
T70009,43.172245,-0.000516,10024,0.257
T70009,43.172271,-0.000520,10025,0.260
T70009,43.172315,-0.000544,10026,0.265
T70009,43.172341,-0.000572,10027,0.269
T70009,43.172375,-0.000652,10028,0.277
T70009,43.172581,-0.000493,10029,0.303
T70009,43.172725,-0.000288,10030,0.326
T70009,43.173060,0.000268,10031,0.385
T70009,43.173520,0.000992,10032,0.463
T70009,43.174833,0.002632,10033,0.660
T70009,43.176019,0.004119,10034,0.839
T70009,43.176914,0.005220,10035,0.973
T70009,43.177776,0.006311,10036,1.104
T70009,43.178335,0.007021,10037,1.189
T70009,43.178488,0.007223,10038,1.212
T70009,43.178901,0.007742,10039,1.275
T70009,43.179829,0.008913,10040,1.415
T70009,43.180096,0.009271,10041,1.457
T70009,43.181135,0.010781,10042,1.625
T70009,43.181287,0.011012,10043,1.651
T70009,43.181568,0.011428,10044,1.697
T70009,43.181914,0.011917,10045,1.752
T70009,43.182036,0.012055,10046,1.770
T70009,43.182167,0.012156,10047,1.786
T70009,43.182283,0.012216,10048,1.800
T70009,43.182411,0.012261,10049,1.815
T70009,43.182517,0.012278,10050,1.827
T70009,43.182655,0.012272,10051,1.842
T70009,43.182822,0.012236,10052,1.861
T70009,43.182953,0.012165,10053,1.877
T70009,43.183063,0.012072,10054,1.891
T70009,43.183281,0.011870,10055,1.920
T70009,43.183488,0.011738,10056,1.946
T70009,43.183594,0.011661,10057,1.959
T70009,43.183616,0.011708,10058,1.963
T70009,43.183647,0.011746,10059,1.968
T70009,43.183685,0.011770,10060,1.973
T70009,43.183726,0.011778,10061,1.977
T70009,43.183767,0.011771,10062,1.982
T70009,43.183812,0.011742,10063,1.988
T70009,43.183847,0.011695,10064,1.993
T70009,43.183869,0.011633,10065,1.998
T70009,43.183875,0.011567,10066,2.004
T70009,43.183865,0.011499,10067,2.010
T70009,43.183839,0.011442,10068,2.015
T70009,43.183909,0.011335,10069,2.027
T70009,43.184137,0.011063,10070,2.060
T70009,43.184361,0.010829,10071,2.092
T70009,43.185552,0.009662,10072,2.255
T70009,43.185794,0.009393,10073,2.289
T70009,43.185849,0.009333,10074,2.297
T70009,43.185892,0.009265,10075,2.304
T70009,43.186044,0.008993,10076,2.332
T70009,43.186155,0.008723,10077,2.357
T70009,43.186209,0.008581,10078,2.370
T70009,43.186246,0.008492,10079,2.379
T70009,43.186307,0.008338,10080,2.393
T70009,43.186364,0.008145,10081,2.410
T70009,43.186491,0.007469,10082,2.467
T70009,43.186572,0.007039,10083,2.503
T70009,43.186827,0.005649,10084,2.620
T70009,43.186897,0.005187,10085,2.658
T70009,43.186884,0.005002,10086,2.673
T70009,43.186933,0.004970,10087,2.679
T70009,43.186968,0.004915,10088,2.685
T70009,43.186986,0.004847,10089,2.691
T70009,43.186982,0.004773,10090,2.697
T70009,43.186958,0.004708,10091,2.703
T70009,43.186917,0.004659,10092,2.709
T70009,43.187015,0.004486,10093,2.727
T70009,43.187105,0.004031,10094,2.765
T70009,43.187161,0.003744,10095,2.789
T70009,43.187251,0.003263,10096,2.830
T70009,43.187246,0.003204,10097,2.834
T70009,43.187233,0.003148,10098,2.839
T70009,43.187168,0.003121,10099,2.847
T70009,43.186987,0.003042,10100,2.868
T70009,43.186916,0.002999,10101,2.877
T70009,43.186846,0.002982,10102,2.885
T70009,43.186813,0.002972,10103,2.888
T70009,43.186549,0.002897,10104,2.918
T70009,43.186466,0.002868,10105,2.928
T70009,43.186402,0.002843,10106,2.935
T70009,43.186345,0.002822,10107,2.942
T70009,43.186317,0.002822,10108,2.945
T70009,43.186297,0.002845,10109,2.948
T70009,43.186281,0.002873,10110,2.951
T70009,43.186174,0.003431,10111,2.998
T70009,43.186155,0.003529,10112,3.006
T70009,43.186155,0.003529,20001,3.006
T70009,43.186107,0.003775,20002,3.026
T70009,43.185966,0.004495,20003,3.087
T70009,43.186258,0.004601,20004,3.121
T70009,43.186501,0.004691,20005,3.149
T70009,43.186725,0.004760,20006,3.174
T70009,43.186717,0.004816,20007,3.179
T70009,43.186722,0.004873,20008,3.183
T70009,43.186739,0.004923,20009,3.188
T70009,43.186767,0.004966,20010,3.193
T70009,43.186803,0.004994,20011,3.197
T70009,43.186843,0.005006,20012,3.202
T70009,43.186884,0.005002,20013,3.206
T70009,43.186897,0.005187,20014,3.221
T70009,43.186827,0.005649,20015,3.260
T70009,43.186572,0.007039,20016,3.377
T70009,43.186528,0.007275,20017,3.396
T70009,43.186528,0.007275,30001,3.396
T70009,43.186491,0.007469,30002,3.413
T70009,43.186364,0.008145,30003,3.469
T70009,43.186307,0.008338,30004,3.486
T70009,43.186246,0.008492,30005,3.501
T70009,43.186209,0.008581,30006,3.509
T70009,43.186155,0.008723,30007,3.522
T70009,43.186044,0.008993,30008,3.547
T70009,43.185892,0.009265,30009,3.575
T70009,43.185849,0.009333,30010,3.582
T70009,43.185794,0.009393,30011,3.590
T70009,43.185552,0.009662,30012,3.625
T70009,43.184361,0.010829,30013,3.788
T70009,43.184137,0.011063,30014,3.819
T70009,43.183909,0.011335,30015,3.853
T70009,43.183839,0.011442,30016,3.864
T70009,43.183802,0.011401,30017,3.870
T70009,43.183759,0.011378,30018,3.875
T70009,43.183713,0.011374,30019,3.880
T70009,43.183667,0.011390,30020,3.885
T70009,43.183628,0.011426,30021,3.890
T70009,43.183599,0.011475,30022,3.896
T70009,43.183583,0.011535,30023,3.901
T70009,43.183581,0.011599,30024,3.906
T70009,43.183594,0.011661,30025,3.911
T70009,43.183616,0.011708,30026,3.916
T70009,43.183647,0.011746,30027,3.920
T70009,43.183685,0.011770,30028,3.925
T70009,43.183726,0.011778,30029,3.929
T70009,43.183767,0.011771,30030,3.934
T70009,43.183854,0.012323,30031,3.980
T70009,43.183962,0.012902,30032,4.029
T70009,43.184005,0.013120,30033,4.047
T70009,43.184009,0.013231,30034,4.056
T70009,43.184061,0.013534,30035,4.081
T70009,43.184149,0.013983,30036,4.119
T70009,43.184182,0.014134,30037,4.132
T70009,43.184230,0.014286,30038,4.146
T70009,43.184304,0.014468,30039,4.162
T70009,43.184373,0.014610,30040,4.176
T70009,43.184507,0.014853,30041,4.201
T70009,43.184812,0.015261,30042,4.248
T70009,43.184873,0.015371,30043,4.260
T70009,43.184866,0.015429,30044,4.264
T70009,43.184877,0.015485,30045,4.269
T70009,43.184897,0.015521,30046,4.273
T70009,43.184923,0.015546,30047,4.276
T70009,43.184954,0.015558,30048,4.280
T70009,43.184985,0.015556,30049,4.284
T70009,43.185015,0.015541,30050,4.287
T70009,43.185047,0.015504,30051,4.292
T70009,43.185063,0.015451,30052,4.296
T70009,43.185063,0.015395,30053,4.301
T70009,43.185172,0.015390,30054,4.313
T70009,43.185280,0.015407,30055,4.325
T70009,43.185408,0.015454,30056,4.340
T70009,43.185639,0.015536,30057,4.366
T70009,43.185999,0.015595,30058,4.407
T70009,43.186212,0.015579,30059,4.430
T70009,43.186294,0.015567,30060,4.440
T70009,43.186366,0.015552,30061,4.448
T70009,43.186536,0.015513,30062,4.467
T70009,43.186548,0.015510,30063,4.468
T70009,43.186548,0.015510,40001,4.468
T70009,43.186657,0.015486,40002,4.481
T70009,43.186819,0.015458,40003,4.499
T70009,43.187040,0.015422,40004,4.524
T70009,43.187245,0.015378,40005,4.547
T70009,43.187495,0.015326,40006,4.575
T70009,43.187870,0.015268,40007,4.617
T70009,43.188095,0.015215,40008,4.642
T70009,43.188319,0.015137,40009,4.668
T70009,43.188511,0.015029,40010,4.691
T70009,43.188681,0.014926,40011,4.712
T70009,43.188809,0.014827,40012,4.728
T70009,43.188902,0.014761,40013,4.739
T70009,43.188946,0.014730,40014,4.745
T70009,43.189237,0.014526,40015,4.781
T70009,43.189237,0.014526,50001,4.781
T70009,43.189414,0.014402,50002,4.803
T70009,43.189574,0.014338,50003,4.822
T70009,43.189726,0.014294,50004,4.839
T70009,43.190057,0.014261,50005,4.876
T70009,43.190355,0.014227,50006,4.910
T70009,43.190485,0.014192,50007,4.924
T70009,43.190568,0.014167,50008,4.934
T70009,43.190672,0.014116,50009,4.946
T70009,43.190946,0.013988,50010,4.978
T70009,43.191192,0.013893,50011,5.007
T70009,43.191314,0.013865,50012,5.020
T70009,43.191458,0.013839,50013,5.037
T70009,43.191608,0.013845,50014,5.053
T70009,43.191701,0.013852,50015,5.064
T70009,43.191756,0.013857,50016,5.070
T70009,43.191917,0.013878,50017,5.088
T70009,43.191940,0.013880,50018,5.090
T70009,43.192121,0.013942,50019,5.111
T70009,43.192188,0.013984,50020,5.119
T70009,43.192402,0.014125,50021,5.145
T70009,43.192500,0.014187,50022,5.157
T70009,43.192718,0.014330,50023,5.184
T70009,43.193019,0.014494,50024,5.220
T70009,43.193144,0.014561,50025,5.235
T70009,43.193237,0.014612,50026,5.246
T70009,43.193344,0.014669,50027,5.259
T70009,43.193725,0.014858,50028,5.304
T70009,43.193972,0.014942,50029,5.332
T70009,43.194157,0.014978,50030,5.353
T70009,43.194236,0.015002,50031,5.362
T70009,43.194236,0.015002,60001,5.362
T70009,43.194256,0.015008,60002,5.364
T70009,43.194607,0.015085,60003,5.404
T70009,43.195288,0.015229,60004,5.481
T70009,43.195737,0.015310,60005,5.531
T70009,43.195797,0.015321,60006,5.538
T70009,43.195830,0.015329,60007,5.542
T70009,43.196339,0.015450,60008,5.599
T70009,43.196658,0.015573,60009,5.636
T70009,43.196979,0.015695,60010,5.673
T70009,43.197090,0.015739,60011,5.686
T70009,43.197829,0.016018,60012,5.771
T70009,43.197862,0.016031,60013,5.775
T70009,43.197883,0.016039,60014,5.777
T70009,43.198148,0.016184,60015,5.809
T70009,43.198184,0.016206,60016,5.813
T70009,43.198397,0.016382,60017,5.841
T70009,43.198584,0.016602,60018,5.869
T70009,43.198600,0.016619,60019,5.871
T70009,43.198794,0.016845,60020,5.899
T70009,43.198821,0.016877,60021,5.903
T70009,43.199095,0.017195,60022,5.943
T70009,43.199206,0.017324,60023,5.959
T70009,43.199307,0.017442,60024,5.974
T70009,43.199358,0.017508,60025,5.982
T70009,43.199422,0.017587,60026,5.991
T70009,43.199628,0.017849,60027,6.023
T70009,43.199652,0.017879,60028,6.026
T70009,43.200014,0.018242,60029,6.076
T70009,43.200025,0.018253,60030,6.078
T70009,43.200453,0.018716,60031,6.138
T70009,43.200618,0.018888,60032,6.161
T70009,43.200845,0.019045,60033,6.190
T70009,43.200842,0.019068,60034,6.191
T70009,43.200848,0.019087,60035,6.193
T70009,43.200862,0.019099,60036,6.195
T70009,43.200878,0.019098,60037,6.197
T70009,43.200915,0.019282,60038,6.212
T70009,43.201036,0.019914,60039,6.265
T70009,43.201209,0.020823,60040,6.342
T70009,43.201215,0.020869,60041,6.346
T70009,43.201218,0.020921,60042,6.350
T70009,43.201209,0.021033,60043,6.359
T70009,43.201104,0.021542,60044,6.402
T70009,43.200952,0.022169,60045,6.456
T70009,43.200930,0.022250,60046,6.463
T70009,43.200699,0.022136,60047,6.490
T70009,43.200699,0.022136,70001,6.490
T70009,43.200616,0.022095,70002,6.500
T70009,43.200577,0.022072,70003,6.505
T70009,43.200379,0.022065,70004,6.527
T70009,43.200351,0.022082,70005,6.530
T70009,43.200320,0.022099,70006,6.534
T70009,43.200297,0.022180,70007,6.541
T70009,43.200269,0.022281,70008,6.550
T70009,43.200241,0.022419,70009,6.561
T70009,43.200233,0.022540,70010,6.571
T70009,43.200231,0.022568,70011,6.573
T70009,43.200242,0.022722,70012,6.586
T70009,43.200267,0.022846,70013,6.596
T70009,43.200300,0.022927,70014,6.604
T70009,43.200361,0.022998,70015,6.613
T70009,43.200749,0.023092,70016,6.657
T70009,43.200709,0.023478,70017,6.688
T70009,43.200703,0.023636,70018,6.701
T70009,43.200885,0.024779,70019,6.796
T70009,43.200897,0.024851,70020,6.802
T70009,43.200932,0.025097,70021,6.823
T70009,43.200938,0.025142,70022,6.826
T70009,43.200977,0.025914,70023,6.889
T70009,43.200993,0.026265,70024,6.918
T70009,43.201034,0.026839,70025,6.965
T70009,43.201025,0.026928,70026,6.972
T70009,43.201000,0.027020,70027,6.980
T70009,43.200988,0.027059,70028,6.983
T70009,43.200728,0.027608,70029,7.037
T70009,43.200666,0.027733,70030,7.049
T70009,43.200632,0.027801,70031,7.056
T70009,43.200577,0.027943,70032,7.069
T70009,43.200788,0.028104,70033,7.096
T70009,43.200925,0.027749,70034,7.128
T70009,43.200807,0.027652,70035,7.144
T70009,43.200807,0.027652,80001,7.144
T70009,43.200763,0.027616,80002,7.149
T70009,43.200728,0.027608,80003,7.153
T70009,43.200666,0.027733,80004,7.165
T70009,43.200632,0.027801,80005,7.172
T70009,43.200577,0.027943,80006,7.185
T70009,43.200552,0.028024,80007,7.192
T70009,43.200503,0.028168,80008,7.205
T70009,43.200387,0.028530,80009,7.237
T70009,43.200154,0.029264,80010,7.303
T70009,43.200118,0.029376,80011,7.313
T70009,43.200044,0.029614,80012,7.333
T70009,43.200044,0.029614,90001,7.333
T70009,43.199997,0.029768,90002,7.347
T70009,43.199958,0.029898,90003,7.359
T70009,43.199630,0.030962,90004,7.452
T70009,43.199584,0.031078,90005,7.463
T70009,43.199571,0.031112,90006,7.466
T70009,43.199548,0.031170,90007,7.472
T70009,43.199486,0.031274,90008,7.483
T70009,43.199398,0.031409,90009,7.497
T70009,43.199250,0.031586,90010,7.519
T70009,43.199113,0.031741,90011,7.539
T70009,43.199069,0.031789,90012,7.545
T70009,43.198997,0.031890,90013,7.557
T70009,43.198929,0.032029,90014,7.570
T70009,43.198849,0.032243,90015,7.590
T70009,43.198840,0.032268,90016,7.592
T70009,43.198782,0.032584,90017,7.619
T70009,43.198754,0.032666,90018,7.626
T70009,43.198730,0.032718,90019,7.631
T70009,43.198844,0.032862,90020,7.648
T70009,43.198933,0.032977,90021,7.662
T70009,43.199328,0.033488,90022,7.723
T70009,43.199328,0.033488,100001,7.723
T70009,43.199377,0.033551,100002,7.730
T70009,43.199540,0.033763,100003,7.755
T70009,43.199663,0.033929,100004,7.774
T70009,43.199949,0.034280,100005,7.817
T70009,43.199982,0.034318,100006,7.822
T70009,43.200246,0.034641,100007,7.861
T70009,43.200279,0.034683,100008,7.866
T70009,43.200608,0.035102,100009,7.916
T70009,43.200638,0.035187,100010,7.924
T70009,43.200700,0.035310,100011,7.936
T70009,43.200718,0.035404,100012,7.944
T70009,43.200705,0.035434,100013,7.947
T70009,43.200695,0.035469,100014,7.950
T70009,43.200691,0.035541,100015,7.955
T70009,43.200707,0.035610,100016,7.961
T70009,43.200729,0.035652,100017,7.965
T70009,43.200758,0.035684,100018,7.970
T70009,43.200785,0.035701,100019,7.973
T70009,43.200814,0.035710,100020,7.976
T70009,43.200844,0.035710,100021,7.980
T70009,43.200876,0.035701,100022,7.983
T70009,43.200906,0.035681,100023,7.987
T70009,43.200980,0.035702,100024,7.995
T70009,43.201076,0.035762,100025,8.007
T70009,43.201150,0.035832,100026,8.017
T70009,43.201224,0.035908,100027,8.027
T70009,43.201261,0.035905,100028,8.031
T70009,43.201420,0.036112,100029,8.056
T70009,43.201420,0.036112,110001,8.056
T70009,43.201825,0.036642,110002,8.118
T70009,43.201980,0.036843,110003,8.142
T70009,43.202351,0.037326,110004,8.199
T70009,43.202552,0.037587,110005,8.230
T70009,43.202667,0.037732,110006,8.247
T70009,43.203751,0.039082,110007,8.410
T70009,43.203796,0.039138,110008,8.417
T70009,43.203855,0.039211,110009,8.426
T70009,43.204156,0.039583,110010,8.471
T70009,43.204195,0.039629,110011,8.477
T70009,43.204260,0.039711,110012,8.486
T70009,43.204596,0.040124,110013,8.537
T70009,43.204785,0.040358,110014,8.565
T70009,43.205049,0.040699,110015,8.605
T70009,43.205231,0.040931,110016,8.633
T70009,43.205424,0.041180,110017,8.663
T70009,43.205503,0.041289,110018,8.675
T70009,43.205687,0.041547,110019,8.704
T70009,43.205789,0.041676,110020,8.720
T70009,43.205894,0.041854,110021,8.739
T70009,43.206005,0.042048,110022,8.758
T70009,43.206397,0.042883,110023,8.839
T70009,43.206565,0.043123,110024,8.866
T70009,43.206714,0.043300,110025,8.888
T70009,43.206870,0.043439,110026,8.909
T70009,43.207537,0.043905,110027,8.992
T70009,43.207835,0.044222,110028,9.034
T70009,43.208181,0.044655,110029,9.086
T70009,43.208328,0.044837,110030,9.108
T70009,43.208656,0.045246,110031,9.158
T70009,43.209170,0.045889,110032,9.235
T70009,43.209452,0.046252,110033,9.278
T70009,43.209675,0.046539,110034,9.312
T70009,43.209806,0.046708,110035,9.332
T70009,43.209952,0.046891,110036,9.354
T70009,43.210235,0.047246,110037,9.397
T70009,43.210235,0.047246,120001,9.397
T70009,43.210473,0.047544,120002,9.433
T70009,43.210955,0.048167,120003,9.507
T70009,43.211019,0.048248,120004,9.516
T70009,43.211048,0.048284,120005,9.521
T70009,43.211204,0.048480,120006,9.544
T70009,43.211543,0.048904,120007,9.595
T70009,43.211570,0.048938,120008,9.599
T70009,43.211694,0.049092,120009,9.618
T70009,43.211982,0.049453,120010,9.662
T70009,43.212051,0.049542,120011,9.672
T70009,43.212330,0.049904,120012,9.715
T70009,43.213018,0.050751,120013,9.818
T70009,43.213286,0.051090,120014,9.858
T70009,43.213412,0.051250,120015,9.878
T70009,43.213412,0.051250,130001,9.878
T70009,43.213507,0.051371,130002,9.892
T70009,43.213610,0.051507,130003,9.908
T70009,43.213742,0.051666,130004,9.927
T70009,43.213902,0.051863,130005,9.951
T70009,43.214142,0.052177,130006,9.988
T70009,43.214189,0.052231,130007,9.995
T70009,43.214335,0.052439,130008,10.018
T70009,43.214975,0.053246,130009,10.115
T70009,43.215027,0.053309,130010,10.123
T70009,43.215698,0.054155,130011,10.225
T70009,43.216077,0.054616,130012,10.281
T70009,43.216165,0.054723,130013,10.294
T70009,43.216346,0.054960,130014,10.322
T70009,43.216434,0.055084,130015,10.336
T70009,43.216468,0.055126,130016,10.341
T70009,43.216913,0.055697,130017,10.409
T70009,43.216913,0.055697,140001,10.409
T70009,43.217188,0.056051,140002,10.451
T70009,43.217176,0.056162,140003,10.460
T70009,43.217164,0.056248,140004,10.467
T70009,43.217124,0.056370,140005,10.478
T70009,43.217105,0.056376,140006,10.480
T70009,43.217088,0.056388,140007,10.482
T70009,43.217074,0.056407,140008,10.485
T70009,43.217065,0.056431,140009,10.487
T70009,43.217061,0.056457,140010,10.489
T70009,43.217063,0.056484,140011,10.491
T70009,43.217071,0.056510,140012,10.493
T70009,43.217083,0.056531,140013,10.495
T70009,43.217100,0.056545,140014,10.498
T70009,43.217119,0.056553,140015,10.500
T70009,43.217132,0.056648,140016,10.508
T70009,43.217129,0.056754,140017,10.516
T70009,43.217070,0.057219,140018,10.555
T70009,43.217066,0.057286,140019,10.560
T70009,43.217075,0.057346,140020,10.565
T70009,43.217095,0.057472,140021,10.576
T70009,43.217126,0.057599,140022,10.586
T70009,43.217186,0.057728,140023,10.599
T70009,43.217566,0.058361,140024,10.666
T70009,43.217603,0.058432,140025,10.673
T70009,43.217641,0.058505,140026,10.680
T70009,43.217718,0.058682,140027,10.697
T70009,43.217802,0.058904,140028,10.717
T70009,43.217932,0.059220,140029,10.746
T70009,43.217965,0.059306,140030,10.754
T70009,43.218123,0.059721,140031,10.793
T70009,43.218244,0.060035,140032,10.821
T70009,43.218252,0.060058,140033,10.823
T70009,43.218252,0.060058,150001,10.823
T70009,43.218608,0.060985,150002,10.909
T70009,43.218656,0.061139,150003,10.922
T70009,43.218692,0.061249,150004,10.932
T70009,43.218730,0.061390,150005,10.944
T70009,43.218745,0.061443,150006,10.949
T70009,43.218796,0.061724,150007,10.972
T70009,43.218948,0.061973,150008,10.999
T70009,43.219033,0.062129,150009,11.014
T70009,43.219291,0.062574,150010,11.060
T70009,43.219505,0.062933,150011,11.098
T70009,43.219804,0.063441,150012,11.151
T70009,43.220265,0.064123,150013,11.227
T70009,43.220280,0.064141,150014,11.229
T70009,43.220303,0.064173,150015,11.233
T70009,43.220355,0.064278,150016,11.243
T70009,43.220304,0.064554,150017,11.266
T70009,43.220195,0.065094,150018,11.312
T70009,43.220195,0.065094,160001,11.312
T70009,43.220109,0.065522,160002,11.348
T70009,43.220071,0.065705,160003,11.363
T70009,43.220043,0.065845,160004,11.375
T70009,43.219790,0.067094,160005,11.480
T70009,43.219740,0.067346,160006,11.502
T70009,43.219583,0.068112,160007,11.566
T70009,43.219526,0.068392,160008,11.590
T70009,43.219526,0.068392,170001,11.590
T70009,43.219359,0.069212,170002,11.659
T70009,43.219224,0.069685,170003,11.700
T70009,43.219175,0.070111,170004,11.735
T70009,43.219114,0.070406,170005,11.760
T70009,43.219087,0.070526,170006,11.771
T70009,43.219065,0.070593,170007,11.776
T70009,43.219033,0.070644,170008,11.782
T70009,43.219002,0.070691,170009,11.787
T70009,43.218933,0.070736,170010,11.795
T70009,43.218880,0.070811,170011,11.804
T70009,43.218851,0.070878,170012,11.810
T70009,43.218840,0.070999,170013,11.820
T70009,43.218852,0.071088,170014,11.828
T70009,43.218883,0.071171,170015,11.835
T70009,43.218909,0.071214,170016,11.840
T70009,43.218925,0.071292,170017,11.846
T70009,43.218934,0.071366,170018,11.852
T70009,43.218938,0.071446,170019,11.859
T70009,43.218931,0.071539,170020,11.867
T70009,43.218924,0.071593,170021,11.871
T70009,43.218804,0.072557,170022,11.951
T70009,43.218674,0.073638,170023,12.040
T70009,43.218642,0.074071,170024,12.075
T70009,43.218630,0.074502,170025,12.110
T70009,43.218632,0.074908,170026,12.143
T70009,43.218650,0.075321,170027,12.177
T70009,43.218676,0.075612,170028,12.201
T70009,43.218708,0.075886,170029,12.223
T70009,43.218971,0.077671,170030,12.371
T70009,43.219015,0.077973,170031,12.396
T70009,43.219015,0.077973,180001,12.396
T70009,43.219016,0.077980,180002,12.397
T70009,43.219031,0.078069,180003,12.404
T70009,43.219036,0.078136,180004,12.410
T70009,43.219009,0.078253,180005,12.420
T70009,43.218990,0.078313,180006,12.425
T70009,43.218938,0.078352,180007,12.432
T70009,43.218896,0.078407,180008,12.438
T70009,43.218866,0.078476,180009,12.445
T70009,43.218848,0.078567,180010,12.452
T70009,43.218850,0.078661,180011,12.460
T70009,43.218874,0.078750,180012,12.468
T70009,43.218914,0.078821,180013,12.475
T70009,43.218966,0.078872,180014,12.482
T70009,43.219027,0.078902,180015,12.489
T70009,43.219103,0.078905,180016,12.498
T70009,43.219176,0.078871,180017,12.506
T70009,43.219237,0.078807,180018,12.515
T70009,43.219268,0.078746,180019,12.521
T70009,43.219268,0.078744,180020,12.521
T70009,43.219294,0.078657,180021,12.528
T70009,43.219364,0.078576,180022,12.539
T70009,43.219406,0.078520,180023,12.545
T70009,43.219462,0.078485,180024,12.552
T70009,43.219561,0.078443,180025,12.564
T70009,43.219649,0.078384,180026,12.575
T70009,43.219880,0.078316,180027,12.601
T70009,43.219920,0.078305,180028,12.605
T70009,43.220734,0.078063,180029,12.698
T70009,43.220948,0.077992,180030,12.723
T70009,43.221054,0.077957,180031,12.735
T70009,43.221094,0.077944,180032,12.739
T70009,43.221142,0.077928,180033,12.745
T70009,43.221323,0.077870,180034,12.765
T70009,43.221323,0.077870,190001,12.765
T70009,43.221487,0.077819,190002,12.784
T70009,43.221590,0.077837,190003,12.796
T70009,43.221633,0.077845,190004,12.800
T70009,43.221666,0.077851,190005,12.804
T70009,43.221691,0.077880,190006,12.808
T70009,43.221718,0.077902,190007,12.811
T70009,43.221753,0.077914,190008,12.815
T70009,43.221788,0.077913,190009,12.819
T70009,43.221822,0.077901,190010,12.823
T70009,43.221852,0.077876,190011,12.827
T70009,43.221878,0.077836,190012,12.831
T70009,43.221895,0.077787,190013,12.836
T70009,43.221901,0.077733,190014,12.840
T70009,43.221894,0.077679,190015,12.845
T70009,43.221876,0.077630,190016,12.849
T70009,43.221850,0.077591,190017,12.853
T70009,43.221816,0.077565,190018,12.858
T70009,43.221799,0.077445,190019,12.868
T70009,43.221692,0.076705,190020,12.929
T70009,43.221396,0.074651,190021,13.099
T70009,43.221396,0.074651,200001,13.099
T70009,43.221366,0.074442,200002,13.117
T70009,43.221193,0.074484,200003,13.136
T70009,43.221288,0.075108,200004,13.188
T70009,43.221520,0.076620,200005,13.314
T70009,43.221653,0.077489,200006,13.386
T70009,43.221661,0.077539,200007,13.390
T70009,43.221675,0.077571,200008,13.393
T70009,43.221686,0.077592,200009,13.395
T70009,43.221657,0.077636,200010,13.400
T70009,43.221640,0.077688,200011,13.405
T70009,43.221636,0.077745,200012,13.409
T70009,43.221645,0.077801,200013,13.414
T70009,43.221666,0.077851,200014,13.419
T70009,43.221691,0.077880,200015,13.422
T70009,43.221718,0.077902,200016,13.426
T70009,43.221753,0.077914,200017,13.430
T70009,43.221788,0.077913,200018,13.434
T70009,43.221822,0.077901,200019,13.438
T70009,43.221852,0.077876,200020,13.441
T70009,43.221878,0.077836,200021,13.446
T70009,43.221895,0.077787,200022,13.450
T70009,43.221960,0.077737,200023,13.459
T70009,43.222146,0.077594,200024,13.482
T70009,43.222528,0.077534,200025,13.525
T70009,43.222831,0.077489,200026,13.559
T70009,43.223057,0.077458,200027,13.584
T70009,43.223265,0.077427,200028,13.607
T70009,43.223329,0.077419,200029,13.614
T70009,43.223464,0.077401,200030,13.630
T70009,43.223542,0.077388,200031,13.638
T70009,43.223542,0.077388,210001,13.638
T70009,43.223732,0.077353,210002,13.660
T70009,43.223819,0.077337,210003,13.669
T70009,43.223885,0.077327,210004,13.677
T70009,43.224203,0.077275,210005,13.712
T70009,43.224527,0.077238,210006,13.748
T70009,43.224582,0.077222,210007,13.755
T70009,43.224617,0.077211,210008,13.759
T70009,43.225227,0.077023,210009,13.828
T70009,43.225558,0.076931,210010,13.866
T70009,43.225635,0.076910,210011,13.874
T70009,43.225900,0.076837,210012,13.905
T70009,43.225952,0.076822,210013,13.911
T70009,43.226225,0.076719,210014,13.942
T70009,43.226662,0.076475,210015,13.995
T70009,43.226907,0.076340,210016,14.024
T70009,43.226991,0.076292,210017,14.034
T70009,43.227441,0.075997,210018,14.089
T70009,43.227459,0.075987,210019,14.092
T70009,43.227459,0.075987,220001,14.092
T70009,43.227907,0.075717,220002,14.146
T70009,43.227936,0.075724,220003,14.149
T70009,43.228015,0.075699,220004,14.159
T70009,43.228054,0.075708,220005,14.163
T70009,43.228117,0.075749,220006,14.171
T70009,43.228129,0.075757,220007,14.172
T70009,43.228173,0.075787,220008,14.178
T70009,43.228195,0.075819,220009,14.181
T70009,43.228222,0.075843,220010,14.185
T70009,43.228260,0.075862,220011,14.189
T70009,43.228301,0.075864,220012,14.194
T70009,43.228341,0.075848,220013,14.198
T70009,43.228375,0.075820,220014,14.203
T70009,43.228402,0.075776,220015,14.207
T70009,43.228418,0.075725,220016,14.212
T70009,43.228461,0.075622,220017,14.222
T70009,43.228488,0.075351,220018,14.244
T70009,43.228507,0.075109,220019,14.264
T70009,43.228493,0.075027,220020,14.271
T70009,43.228504,0.074918,220021,14.280
T70009,43.228521,0.074761,220022,14.292
T70009,43.228530,0.074676,220023,14.299
T70009,43.228548,0.074468,220024,14.316
T70009,43.228580,0.074090,220025,14.347
T70009,43.228616,0.073684,220026,14.381
T70009,43.228620,0.073616,220027,14.386
T70009,43.228621,0.073599,220028,14.387
T70009,43.228881,0.073300,220029,14.425
T70009,43.229029,0.073124,220030,14.447
T70009,43.229105,0.073083,220031,14.456
T70009,43.229179,0.073045,220032,14.465
T70009,43.229230,0.073055,220033,14.471
T70009,43.229230,0.073055,230001,14.471
T70009,43.230398,0.073281,230002,14.602
T70009,43.230434,0.073286,230003,14.606
T70009,43.230574,0.073318,230004,14.622
T70009,43.230627,0.073327,230005,14.628
T70009,43.230664,0.073334,230006,14.632
T70009,43.230699,0.073341,230007,14.636
T70009,43.230710,0.073343,230008,14.637
T70009,43.230919,0.073384,230009,14.661
T70009,43.231506,0.073498,230010,14.726
T70009,43.231558,0.073510,230011,14.732
T70009,43.231616,0.073521,230012,14.739
T70009,43.231861,0.073574,230013,14.766
T70009,43.232121,0.073624,230014,14.796
T70009,43.232438,0.073687,230015,14.831
T70009,43.232477,0.073706,230016,14.836
T70009,43.232523,0.073753,230017,14.842
T70009,43.232537,0.073779,230018,14.845
T70009,43.232622,0.073885,230019,14.857
T70009,43.232697,0.074005,230020,14.870
T70009,43.232734,0.074050,230021,14.876
T70009,43.232788,0.074088,230022,14.883
T70009,43.233053,0.074140,230023,14.912
T70009,43.233071,0.074142,230024,14.914
T70009,43.233145,0.074170,230025,14.923
T70009,43.233174,0.074179,230026,14.926
T70009,43.233302,0.074243,230027,14.941
T70009,43.233510,0.074311,230028,14.965
T70009,43.233555,0.074288,230029,14.970
T70009,43.233596,0.074251,230030,14.976
T70009,43.233610,0.074188,230031,14.981
T70009,43.233668,0.073785,230032,15.015
T70009,43.233668,0.073785,240001,15.015
T70009,43.233691,0.073619,240002,15.028
T70009,43.233691,0.073617,240003,15.029
T70009,43.233711,0.073492,240004,15.039
T70009,43.233730,0.073366,240005,15.050
T70009,43.233703,0.073282,240006,15.057
T70009,43.233701,0.073271,240007,15.058
T70009,43.233677,0.073187,240008,15.065
T70009,43.233838,0.073063,240009,15.086
T70009,43.233856,0.073046,240010,15.088
T70009,43.233884,0.073019,240011,15.092
T70009,43.234083,0.072826,240012,15.119
T70009,43.234140,0.072831,240013,15.125
T70009,43.234460,0.072680,240014,15.163
T70009,43.234781,0.072532,240015,15.201
T70009,43.235599,0.072131,240016,15.297
T70009,43.235719,0.072070,240017,15.312
T70009,43.235808,0.072029,240018,15.322
T70009,43.236207,0.071843,240019,15.369
T70009,43.236237,0.071831,240020,15.372
T70009,43.236299,0.071801,240021,15.380
T70009,43.236545,0.071680,240022,15.409
T70009,43.236545,0.071680,250001,15.409
T70009,43.236771,0.071570,250002,15.435
T70009,43.237330,0.071299,250003,15.501
T70009,43.237405,0.071265,250004,15.510
T70009,43.237719,0.071112,250005,15.547
T70009,43.237803,0.071071,250006,15.557
T70009,43.237824,0.071060,250007,15.559
T70009,43.238327,0.070816,250008,15.619
T70009,43.238404,0.070778,250009,15.628
T70009,43.238666,0.070655,250010,15.659
T70009,43.238666,0.070655,260001,15.659
T70009,43.239465,0.070279,260002,15.753
T70009,43.239540,0.070246,260003,15.761
T70009,43.239534,0.069754,260004,15.801
T70009,43.239533,0.069557,260005,15.817
T70009,43.239532,0.069495,260006,15.822
T70009,43.239529,0.069378,260007,15.832
T70009,43.239526,0.069108,260008,15.854
T70009,43.239523,0.068903,260009,15.871
T70009,43.239566,0.068860,260010,15.877
T70009,43.239564,0.068624,260011,15.896
T80012,43.232648,0.073745,10001,0.000
T80012,43.232644,0.073760,10002,0.001
T80012,43.232632,0.073809,10003,0.005
T80012,43.232622,0.073885,10004,0.012
T80012,43.232697,0.074005,10005,0.025
T80012,43.232734,0.074050,10006,0.030
T80012,43.232788,0.074088,10007,0.037
T80012,43.233053,0.074140,10008,0.067
T80012,43.233071,0.074142,10009,0.069
T80012,43.233145,0.074170,10010,0.077
T80012,43.233174,0.074179,10011,0.081
T80012,43.233302,0.074243,10012,0.096
T80012,43.233510,0.074311,10013,0.119
T80012,43.233555,0.074288,10014,0.125
T80012,43.233573,0.074355,10015,0.131
T80012,43.233644,0.074453,10016,0.142
T80012,43.233679,0.074534,10017,0.150
T80012,43.233667,0.074669,10018,0.161
T80012,43.233592,0.075561,10019,0.234
T80012,43.233586,0.075641,10020,0.240
T80012,43.233570,0.075862,10021,0.258
T80012,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.258
T80012,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.268
T80012,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.289
T80012,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.329
T80012,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.339
T80012,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.400
T80012,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.407
T80012,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.415
T80012,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.461
T80012,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.465
T80012,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.471
T80012,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.499
T80012,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.499
T80012,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.507
T80012,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.526
T80012,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.550
T80012,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.576
T80012,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.584
T80012,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.589
T80012,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.634
T80012,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.662
T80012,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.665
T80012,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.709
T80012,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.710
T80012,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.740
T80012,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.740
T80012,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.759
T80012,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.763
T80012,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.773
T80012,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.779
T80012,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.786
T80012,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.792
T80012,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.828
T80012,43.232502,0.081872,40009,0.864
T80012,43.232460,0.081852,40010,0.869
T80012,43.232299,0.081786,40011,0.888
T80012,43.232221,0.081704,40012,0.899
T80012,43.232155,0.081666,40013,0.907
T80012,43.232066,0.081643,40014,0.917
T80012,43.231863,0.081608,40015,0.940
T80012,43.231785,0.081609,40016,0.948
T80012,43.231709,0.081640,40017,0.957
T80012,43.231343,0.081840,40018,1.001
T80012,43.231278,0.081870,40019,1.008
T80012,43.231254,0.081881,40020,1.011
T80012,43.230865,0.082070,40021,1.057
T80012,43.230842,0.082080,40022,1.060
T80012,43.230802,0.082099,40023,1.065
T80012,43.230430,0.082280,40024,1.108
T80012,43.230366,0.082313,40025,1.116
T80012,43.230023,0.082489,40026,1.157
T80012,43.229757,0.082625,40027,1.188
T80012,43.229650,0.082679,40028,1.201
T80012,43.229452,0.082780,40029,1.224
T80012,43.229214,0.082893,40030,1.252
T80012,43.228949,0.083016,40031,1.284
T80012,43.228895,0.083041,40032,1.290
T80012,43.228814,0.083077,40033,1.300
T80012,43.228789,0.083176,40034,1.308
T80012,43.228876,0.083522,40035,1.338
T80012,43.228929,0.083580,40036,1.345
T80012,43.228916,0.083675,40037,1.353
T80012,43.228926,0.083709,40038,1.356
T80012,43.229021,0.084065,40039,1.387
T80012,43.229050,0.084173,40040,1.396
T80012,43.229050,0.084173,50001,1.396
T80012,43.229083,0.084300,50002,1.407
T80012,43.229160,0.084569,50003,1.431
T80012,43.229169,0.084604,50004,1.434
T80012,43.229198,0.084709,50005,1.443
T80012,43.229226,0.084812,50006,1.452
T80012,43.229146,0.084800,50007,1.461
T80012,43.229049,0.084849,50008,1.472
T80012,43.228979,0.084893,50009,1.481
T80012,43.228908,0.084957,50010,1.490
T80012,43.228858,0.085036,50011,1.499
T80012,43.228806,0.085148,50012,1.510
T80012,43.228676,0.085517,50013,1.543
T80012,43.228632,0.085680,50014,1.557
T80012,43.228600,0.085837,50015,1.570
T80012,43.228584,0.085935,50016,1.579
T80012,43.228576,0.085983,50017,1.583
T80012,43.228575,0.086024,50018,1.586
T80012,43.228598,0.086102,50019,1.593
T80012,43.228568,0.086295,50020,1.609
T80012,43.228561,0.086454,50021,1.622
T80012,43.228555,0.086605,50022,1.634
T80012,43.228529,0.086674,50023,1.640
T80012,43.228518,0.086914,50024,1.660
T80012,43.228517,0.087182,50025,1.681
T80012,43.228525,0.087458,50026,1.704
T80012,43.228529,0.087539,50027,1.711
T80012,43.228529,0.087539,60001,1.711
T80012,43.228539,0.087732,60002,1.726
T80012,43.228561,0.087989,60003,1.747
T80012,43.228583,0.088190,60004,1.764
T80012,43.228581,0.088274,60005,1.771
T80012,43.228580,0.088326,60006,1.775
T80012,43.228507,0.088401,60007,1.785
T80012,43.228457,0.088503,60008,1.795
T80012,43.228434,0.088622,60009,1.805
T80012,43.228452,0.088801,60010,1.820
T80012,43.228530,0.088947,60011,1.834
T80012,43.228658,0.089031,60012,1.850
T80012,43.228723,0.089185,60013,1.865
T80012,43.228753,0.089339,60014,1.877
T80012,43.229333,0.092921,60015,2.176
T80012,43.229487,0.093896,60016,2.257
T80012,43.229531,0.094248,60017,2.286
T80012,43.229538,0.094403,60018,2.299
T80012,43.229547,0.094577,60019,2.313
T80012,43.229537,0.094751,60020,2.327
T80012,43.229486,0.094813,60021,2.334
T80012,43.229453,0.094893,60022,2.342
T80012,43.229437,0.094983,60023,2.349
T80012,43.229440,0.095075,60024,2.357
T80012,43.229456,0.095131,60025,2.362
T80012,43.229405,0.095279,60026,2.375
T80012,43.229346,0.095451,60027,2.391
T80012,43.229213,0.095736,60028,2.418
T80012,43.229107,0.095915,60029,2.437
T80012,43.228949,0.096157,60030,2.463
T80012,43.228758,0.096460,60031,2.496
T80012,43.228666,0.096629,60032,2.513
T80012,43.228660,0.096618,60033,2.514
T80012,43.228539,0.096814,60034,2.535
T80012,43.228409,0.097013,60035,2.557
T80012,43.228394,0.097038,60036,2.559
T80012,43.228256,0.097214,60037,2.580
T80012,43.228088,0.097402,60038,2.604
T80012,43.227968,0.097589,60039,2.624
T80012,43.227897,0.097666,60040,2.635
T80012,43.227897,0.097666,70001,2.635
T80012,43.227575,0.098014,70002,2.680
T80012,43.227515,0.098087,70003,2.689
T80012,43.227311,0.098296,70004,2.717
T80012,43.226168,0.099560,70005,2.881
T80012,43.226138,0.099596,70006,2.885
T80012,43.226029,0.099722,70007,2.901
T80012,43.225513,0.100263,70008,2.973
T80012,43.225404,0.100383,70009,2.989
T80012,43.225404,0.100383,80001,2.989
T80012,43.225296,0.100500,80002,3.004
T80012,43.225016,0.100791,80003,3.043
T80012,43.224681,0.101172,80004,3.092
T80012,43.224632,0.101230,80005,3.099
T80012,43.224476,0.101399,80006,3.121
T80012,43.224531,0.101442,80007,3.128
T80012,43.224572,0.101494,80008,3.134
T80012,43.224612,0.101565,80009,3.142
T80012,43.224624,0.101616,80010,3.146
T80012,43.224630,0.101641,80011,3.148
T80012,43.224651,0.101829,80012,3.164
T80012,43.224644,0.102074,80013,3.184
T80012,43.224644,0.102175,80014,3.192
T80012,43.224642,0.102297,80015,3.202
T80012,43.224641,0.102340,80016,3.205
T80012,43.224641,0.102340,90001,3.205
T80012,43.224637,0.102597,90002,3.226
T80012,43.224637,0.102655,90003,3.231
T80012,43.224634,0.102757,90004,3.239
T80012,43.224627,0.103121,90005,3.269
T80012,43.224630,0.103225,90006,3.277
T80012,43.224647,0.103358,90007,3.288
T80012,43.224713,0.103520,90008,3.303
T80012,43.224815,0.103679,90009,3.321
T80012,43.224938,0.103800,90010,3.337
T80012,43.225002,0.103831,90011,3.345
T80012,43.225079,0.103852,90012,3.353
T80012,43.225420,0.103823,90013,3.391
T80012,43.226126,0.103763,90014,3.470
T80012,43.226179,0.103759,90015,3.476
T80012,43.226204,0.103756,90016,3.479
T80012,43.226509,0.103712,90017,3.513
T80012,43.226577,0.103671,90018,3.521
T80012,43.226571,0.103807,90019,3.532
T80012,43.226573,0.104056,90020,3.552
T80012,43.226573,0.104056,100001,3.552
T80012,43.226573,0.104190,100002,3.563
T80012,43.226592,0.104278,100003,3.571
T80012,43.226628,0.104279,100004,3.575
T80012,43.226834,0.104280,100005,3.598
T80012,43.226985,0.104284,100006,3.614
T80012,43.227223,0.104288,100007,3.641
T80012,43.227383,0.104318,100008,3.659
T80012,43.227422,0.104325,100009,3.663
T80012,43.227470,0.104335,100010,3.669
T80012,43.228314,0.104518,100011,3.764
T80012,43.228324,0.104987,100012,3.802
T80012,43.228326,0.105073,100013,3.809
T80012,43.228341,0.105366,100014,3.833
T80012,43.228341,0.105366,110001,3.833
T80012,43.228343,0.105404,110002,3.836
T80012,43.228343,0.105417,110003,3.837
T80012,43.228361,0.105665,110004,3.857
T80012,43.228337,0.105679,110005,3.860
T80012,43.228317,0.105702,110006,3.863
T80012,43.228305,0.105734,110007,3.866
T80012,43.228300,0.105770,110008,3.869
T80012,43.228305,0.105801,110009,3.871
T80012,43.228314,0.105830,110010,3.874
T80012,43.228330,0.105852,110011,3.876
T80012,43.228350,0.105867,110012,3.879
T80012,43.228373,0.105874,110013,3.882
T80012,43.228429,0.106528,110014,3.935
T80012,43.228468,0.106987,110015,3.973
T80012,43.228485,0.107161,110016,3.987
T80012,43.228531,0.107811,110017,4.040
T80012,43.228594,0.108691,110018,4.112
T80012,43.228644,0.109405,110019,4.170
T80012,43.228644,0.109405,120001,4.170
T80012,43.228660,0.109642,120002,4.190
T80012,43.228682,0.109943,120003,4.214
T80012,43.228694,0.110061,120004,4.224
T80012,43.228743,0.110717,120005,4.277
T80012,43.228747,0.110769,120006,4.282
T80012,43.228758,0.110911,120007,4.293
T80012,43.228799,0.111415,120008,4.335
T80012,43.228807,0.111508,120009,4.342
T80012,43.228863,0.112237,120010,4.402
T80012,43.228882,0.112493,120011,4.423
T80012,43.228937,0.113176,120012,4.478
T80012,43.229001,0.113970,120013,4.543
T80012,43.229007,0.114014,120014,4.547
T80012,43.229016,0.114157,120015,4.559
T80012,43.229055,0.114630,120016,4.597
T80012,43.229062,0.114729,120017,4.605
T80012,43.228913,0.114754,120018,4.622
T80012,43.228818,0.114826,120019,4.634
T80012,43.228924,0.114899,120020,4.647
T80012,43.228932,0.114898,120021,4.648
T80012,43.228932,0.114898,130001,4.648
T80012,43.229073,0.114887,130002,4.664
T80012,43.229062,0.114729,130003,4.677
T80012,43.229055,0.114630,130004,4.685
T80012,43.229016,0.114157,130005,4.724
T80012,43.229007,0.114014,130006,4.735
T80012,43.229001,0.113970,130007,4.739
T80012,43.228914,0.113922,130008,4.749
T80012,43.228647,0.113565,130009,4.791
T80012,43.228000,0.112723,130010,4.890
T80012,43.227595,0.112192,130011,4.952
T80012,43.227284,0.111773,130012,5.001
T80012,43.227141,0.111578,130013,5.023
T80012,43.226888,0.111239,130014,5.063
T80012,43.226645,0.110862,130015,5.104
T80012,43.226421,0.110494,130016,5.142
T80012,43.226332,0.110247,130017,5.165
T80012,43.226258,0.109978,130018,5.188
T80012,43.226248,0.109938,130019,5.192
T80012,43.226097,0.109343,130020,5.243
T80012,43.226074,0.109307,130021,5.247
T80012,43.226017,0.109288,130022,5.253
T80012,43.225527,0.109474,130023,5.310
T80012,43.225527,0.109474,140001,5.310
T80012,43.225467,0.109497,140002,5.316
T80012,43.225406,0.109519,140003,5.324
T80012,43.224507,0.109675,140004,5.424
T80012,43.224402,0.109693,140005,5.436
T80012,43.223209,0.109893,140006,5.570
T80012,43.223198,0.109895,140007,5.571
T80012,43.223198,0.109895,150001,5.571
T80012,43.223194,0.109895,150002,5.571
T80012,43.223047,0.109918,150003,5.588
T80012,43.223204,0.109509,150004,5.625
T80012,43.223483,0.108776,150005,5.692
T80012,43.223504,0.108716,150006,5.698
T80012,43.223517,0.108635,150007,5.705
T80012,43.223446,0.107515,150008,5.796
T80012,43.223442,0.107456,150009,5.801
T80012,43.223415,0.107196,150010,5.822
T80012,43.223369,0.106674,150011,5.865
T80012,43.223334,0.106277,150012,5.897
T80012,43.223329,0.106220,150013,5.902
T80012,43.223323,0.106124,150014,5.910
T80012,43.223268,0.106115,150015,5.916
T80012,43.222711,0.106023,150016,5.978
T80012,43.222535,0.106025,150017,5.998
T80012,43.222376,0.106025,150018,6.016
T80012,43.222231,0.106025,150019,6.032
T80012,43.222231,0.106025,160001,6.032
T80012,43.222141,0.106026,160002,6.042
T80012,43.221746,0.106027,160003,6.086
T80012,43.221594,0.106047,160004,6.103
T80012,43.221440,0.106088,160005,6.120
T80012,43.221292,0.106134,160006,6.137
T80012,43.221142,0.106180,160007,6.154
T80012,43.220800,0.106343,160008,6.194
T80012,43.220776,0.106357,160009,6.197
T80012,43.220608,0.106455,160010,6.218
T80012,43.220550,0.106490,160011,6.225
T80012,43.220474,0.106536,160012,6.234
T80012,43.220454,0.106516,160013,6.237
T80012,43.220416,0.106460,160014,6.243
T80012,43.220408,0.106442,160015,6.245
T80012,43.220378,0.106323,160016,6.255
T80012,43.220409,0.106221,160017,6.264
T80012,43.220415,0.106110,160018,6.273
T80012,43.220394,0.106003,160019,6.282
T80012,43.220365,0.105936,160020,6.288
T80012,43.220324,0.105880,160021,6.295
T80012,43.220276,0.105837,160022,6.301
T80012,43.220215,0.105810,160023,6.308
T80012,43.220151,0.105805,160024,6.315
T80012,43.220089,0.105823,160025,6.322
T80012,43.220031,0.105828,160026,6.329
T80012,43.219986,0.105829,160027,6.334
T80012,43.219951,0.105807,160028,6.338
T80012,43.219937,0.105799,160029,6.340
T80012,43.219892,0.105768,160030,6.345
T80012,43.219829,0.105738,160031,6.353
T80012,43.219792,0.105732,160032,6.357
T80012,43.219691,0.105713,160033,6.368
T80012,43.219655,0.105705,160034,6.372
T80012,43.219620,0.105653,160035,6.378
T80012,43.219603,0.105592,160036,6.383
T80012,43.219576,0.105602,160037,6.386
T80012,43.219581,0.105668,160038,6.392
T80012,43.219593,0.105777,160039,6.401
T80012,43.219608,0.105833,160040,6.406
T80013,43.219608,0.105833,10001,0.000
T80013,43.219618,0.105868,10002,0.003
T80013,43.219661,0.105823,10003,0.009
T80013,43.219720,0.105813,10004,0.016
T80013,43.219786,0.105814,10005,0.023
T80013,43.219834,0.105837,10006,0.029
T80013,43.219876,0.105870,10007,0.034
T80013,43.219901,0.105898,10008,0.038
T80013,43.219941,0.106017,10009,0.048
T80013,43.219926,0.106094,10010,0.055
T80013,43.219925,0.106173,10011,0.061
T80013,43.219937,0.106251,10012,0.068
T80013,43.219976,0.106350,10013,0.077
T80013,43.220037,0.106426,10014,0.086
T80013,43.220101,0.106466,10015,0.094
T80013,43.220171,0.106479,10016,0.102
T80013,43.220241,0.106465,10017,0.110
T80013,43.220359,0.106523,10018,0.123
T80013,43.220418,0.106590,10019,0.132
T80013,43.220474,0.106536,10020,0.140
T80013,43.220550,0.106490,10021,0.149
T80013,43.220608,0.106455,10022,0.156
T80013,43.220776,0.106357,10023,0.176
T80013,43.220800,0.106343,10024,0.179
T80013,43.221142,0.106180,10025,0.220
T80013,43.221292,0.106134,10026,0.237
T80013,43.221440,0.106088,10027,0.254
T80013,43.221594,0.106047,10028,0.271
T80013,43.221746,0.106027,10029,0.288
T80013,43.222073,0.106026,10030,0.324
T80013,43.222073,0.106026,20001,0.324
T80013,43.222141,0.106026,20002,0.332
T80013,43.222376,0.106025,20003,0.358
T80013,43.222535,0.106025,20004,0.376
T80013,43.222711,0.106023,20005,0.395
T80013,43.223268,0.106115,20006,0.458
T80013,43.223323,0.106124,20007,0.464
T80013,43.223329,0.106220,20008,0.471
T80013,43.223334,0.106277,20009,0.476
T80013,43.223369,0.106674,20010,0.509
T80013,43.223415,0.107196,20011,0.551
T80013,43.223442,0.107456,20012,0.573
T80013,43.223446,0.107515,20013,0.578
T80013,43.223517,0.108635,20014,0.669
T80013,43.223504,0.108716,20015,0.676
T80013,43.223483,0.108776,20016,0.681
T80013,43.223204,0.109509,20017,0.748
T80013,43.223047,0.109918,20018,0.786
T80013,43.223194,0.109895,20019,0.802
T80013,43.223209,0.109893,20020,0.804
T80013,43.223275,0.109882,20021,0.811
T80013,43.223275,0.109882,30001,0.811
T80013,43.224402,0.109693,30002,0.937
T80013,43.224507,0.109675,30003,0.949
T80013,43.225406,0.109519,30004,1.050
T80013,43.225467,0.109497,30005,1.057
T80013,43.225521,0.109477,30006,1.063
T80013,43.225521,0.109477,40001,1.063
T80013,43.226017,0.109288,40002,1.121
T80013,43.226074,0.109307,40003,1.127
T80013,43.226097,0.109343,40004,1.131
T80013,43.226248,0.109938,40005,1.182
T80013,43.226258,0.109978,40006,1.185
T80013,43.226332,0.110247,40007,1.209
T80013,43.226421,0.110494,40008,1.231
T80013,43.226645,0.110862,40009,1.270
T80013,43.226888,0.111239,40010,1.311
T80013,43.227141,0.111578,40011,1.350
T80013,43.227284,0.111773,40012,1.373
T80013,43.227595,0.112192,40013,1.421
T80013,43.228000,0.112723,40014,1.484
T80013,43.228647,0.113565,40015,1.583
T80013,43.228914,0.113922,40016,1.624
T80013,43.229001,0.113970,40017,1.635
T80013,43.229007,0.114014,40018,1.638
T80013,43.229016,0.114157,40019,1.650
T80013,43.229055,0.114630,40020,1.689
T80013,43.229062,0.114729,40021,1.697
T80013,43.228913,0.114754,40022,1.714
T80013,43.228818,0.114826,40023,1.726
T80013,43.228924,0.114899,40024,1.739
T80013,43.228932,0.114898,40025,1.740
T80013,43.228932,0.114898,50001,1.740
T80013,43.229073,0.114887,50002,1.755
T80013,43.229062,0.114729,50003,1.768
T80013,43.229055,0.114630,50004,1.776
T80013,43.229016,0.114157,50005,1.815
T80013,43.229007,0.114014,50006,1.827
T80013,43.229001,0.113970,50007,1.830
T80013,43.228937,0.113176,50008,1.895
T80013,43.228882,0.112493,50009,1.951
T80013,43.228863,0.112237,50010,1.972
T80013,43.228807,0.111508,50011,2.031
T80013,43.228799,0.111415,50012,2.039
T80013,43.228758,0.110911,50013,2.080
T80013,43.228747,0.110769,50014,2.092
T80013,43.228743,0.110717,50015,2.096
T80013,43.228694,0.110061,50016,2.150
T80013,43.228682,0.109943,50017,2.159
T80013,43.228660,0.109642,50018,2.184
T80013,43.228643,0.109394,50019,2.204
T80013,43.228643,0.109394,60001,2.204
T80013,43.228594,0.108691,60002,2.262
T80013,43.228531,0.107811,60003,2.333
T80013,43.228485,0.107161,60004,2.387
T80013,43.228468,0.106987,60005,2.401
T80013,43.228429,0.106528,60006,2.438
T80013,43.228373,0.105874,60007,2.492
T80013,43.228396,0.105871,60008,2.495
T80013,43.228417,0.105859,60009,2.497
T80013,43.228435,0.105839,60010,2.500
T80013,43.228447,0.105812,60011,2.502
T80013,43.228453,0.105782,60012,2.505
T80013,43.228454,0.105754,60013,2.507
T80013,43.228448,0.105727,60014,2.509
T80013,43.228438,0.105703,60015,2.512
T80013,43.228423,0.105683,60016,2.514
T80013,43.228404,0.105669,60017,2.516
T80013,43.228383,0.105663,60018,2.519
T80013,43.228361,0.105665,60019,2.521
T80013,43.228337,0.105679,60020,2.524
T80013,43.228317,0.105702,60021,2.527
T80013,43.228305,0.105734,60022,2.530
T80013,43.228300,0.105770,60023,2.533
T80013,43.228122,0.105743,60024,2.553
T80013,43.227984,0.105737,60025,2.568
T80013,43.227984,0.105737,70001,2.568
T80013,43.227607,0.105719,70002,2.610
T80013,43.227526,0.105701,70003,2.619
T80013,43.227182,0.105623,70004,2.658
T80013,43.227023,0.105577,70005,2.676
T80013,43.226900,0.105540,70006,2.690
T80013,43.226811,0.105514,70007,2.700
T80013,43.226396,0.105384,70008,2.747
T80013,43.226358,0.105372,70009,2.752
T80013,43.226285,0.105360,70010,2.760
T80013,43.226206,0.105377,70011,2.769
T80013,43.226179,0.105383,70012,2.772
T80013,43.226180,0.105271,70013,2.781
T80013,43.226184,0.104527,70014,2.841
T80013,43.226182,0.104114,70015,2.875
T80013,43.226182,0.104114,80001,2.875
T80013,43.226180,0.103833,80002,2.898
T80013,43.226179,0.103759,80003,2.904
T80013,43.226126,0.103763,80004,2.910
T80013,43.225420,0.103823,80005,2.988
T80013,43.225079,0.103852,80006,3.026
T80013,43.225002,0.103831,80007,3.035
T80013,43.224938,0.103800,80008,3.042
T80013,43.224815,0.103679,80009,3.059
T80013,43.224713,0.103520,80010,3.076
T80013,43.224647,0.103358,80011,3.092
T80013,43.224630,0.103225,80012,3.103
T80013,43.224627,0.103121,80013,3.111
T80013,43.224634,0.102757,80014,3.141
T80013,43.224637,0.102655,80015,3.149
T80013,43.224637,0.102597,80016,3.154
T80013,43.224641,0.102341,80017,3.175
T80013,43.224641,0.102341,90001,3.175
T80013,43.224642,0.102297,90002,3.178
T80013,43.224644,0.102175,90003,3.188
T80013,43.224644,0.102074,90004,3.196
T80013,43.224651,0.101829,90005,3.216
T80013,43.224658,0.101644,90006,3.231
T80013,43.224660,0.101616,90007,3.233
T80013,43.224665,0.101530,90008,3.240
T80013,43.224660,0.101416,90009,3.250
T80013,43.224632,0.101230,90010,3.265
T80013,43.224681,0.101172,90011,3.272
T80013,43.225016,0.100791,90012,3.321
T80013,43.225296,0.100500,90013,3.360
T80013,43.225468,0.100313,90014,3.384
T80013,43.225468,0.100313,100001,3.384
T80013,43.225513,0.100263,100002,3.391
T80013,43.226029,0.099722,100003,3.463
T80013,43.226138,0.099596,100004,3.479
T80013,43.226168,0.099560,100005,3.483
T80013,43.227311,0.098296,100006,3.647
T80013,43.227515,0.098087,100007,3.675
T80013,43.227575,0.098014,100008,3.684
T80013,43.227793,0.097779,100009,3.715
T80013,43.227793,0.097779,110001,3.715
T80013,43.227968,0.097589,110002,3.740
T80013,43.228072,0.097513,110003,3.753
T80013,43.228206,0.097370,110004,3.772
T80013,43.228345,0.097219,110005,3.792
T80013,43.228507,0.097036,110006,3.815
T80013,43.228729,0.096753,110007,3.849
T80013,43.228854,0.096558,110008,3.870
T80013,43.229094,0.096133,110009,3.913
T80013,43.229506,0.095356,110010,3.991
T80013,43.229565,0.095290,110011,4.000
T80013,43.229633,0.095318,110012,4.008
T80013,43.229705,0.095315,110013,4.016
T80013,43.229772,0.095281,110014,4.024
T80013,43.229802,0.095251,110015,4.028
T80013,43.229823,0.095228,110016,4.031
T80013,43.229861,0.095157,110017,4.038
T80013,43.229884,0.095075,110018,4.045
T80013,43.229876,0.094905,110019,4.059
T80013,43.229848,0.094833,110020,4.066
T80013,43.229808,0.094772,110021,4.072
T80013,43.229757,0.094728,110022,4.079
T80013,43.229679,0.094459,110023,4.103
T80013,43.229640,0.094219,110024,4.122
T80013,43.229581,0.093866,110025,4.152
T80013,43.228821,0.089317,110026,4.531
T80013,43.228809,0.089128,110027,4.547
T80013,43.228834,0.088994,110028,4.558
T80013,43.228920,0.088897,110029,4.570
T80013,43.228971,0.088760,110030,4.583
T80013,43.228978,0.088608,110031,4.595
T80013,43.228952,0.088489,110032,4.605
T80013,43.228898,0.088389,110033,4.615
T80013,43.228825,0.088320,110034,4.625
T80013,43.228742,0.088286,110035,4.635
T80013,43.228667,0.088137,110036,4.649
T80013,43.228632,0.088033,110037,4.659
T80013,43.228614,0.087902,110038,4.670
T80013,43.228598,0.087773,110039,4.680
T80013,43.228587,0.087640,110040,4.691
T80013,43.228578,0.087443,110041,4.707
T80013,43.228572,0.087185,110042,4.728
T80013,43.228583,0.086724,110043,4.766
T80013,43.228571,0.086679,110044,4.769
T80013,43.228555,0.086605,110045,4.776
T80013,43.228561,0.086454,110046,4.788
T80013,43.228568,0.086295,110047,4.801
T80013,43.228576,0.086244,110048,4.805
T80013,43.228576,0.086244,120001,4.805
T80013,43.228598,0.086102,120002,4.817
T80013,43.228636,0.085953,120003,4.830
T80013,43.228653,0.085853,120004,4.838
T80013,43.228690,0.085660,120005,4.854
T80013,43.228745,0.085482,120006,4.870
T80013,43.228849,0.085184,120007,4.897
T80013,43.228881,0.085108,120008,4.904
T80013,43.228917,0.085043,120009,4.911
T80013,43.228950,0.085003,120010,4.916
T80013,43.228998,0.084958,120011,4.922
T80013,43.229032,0.084935,120012,4.926
T80013,43.229069,0.084915,120013,4.931
T80013,43.229094,0.084904,120014,4.934
T80013,43.229128,0.084890,120015,4.938
T80013,43.229165,0.084877,120016,4.942
T80013,43.229226,0.084812,120017,4.950
T80013,43.229307,0.084767,120018,4.960
T80013,43.229258,0.084564,120019,4.978
T80013,43.229178,0.084273,120020,5.003
T80013,43.229178,0.084273,130001,5.003
T80013,43.229143,0.084145,130002,5.014
T80013,43.229070,0.083899,130003,5.036
T80013,43.228992,0.083638,130004,5.059
T80013,43.228929,0.083580,130005,5.067
T80013,43.228940,0.083492,130006,5.074
T80013,43.228860,0.083197,130007,5.100
T80013,43.228849,0.083149,130008,5.104
T80013,43.228814,0.083077,130009,5.111
T80013,43.228895,0.083041,130010,5.121
T80013,43.228949,0.083016,130011,5.127
T80013,43.229214,0.082893,130012,5.158
T80013,43.229452,0.082780,130013,5.186
T80013,43.229650,0.082679,130014,5.210
T80013,43.229757,0.082625,130015,5.222
T80013,43.230023,0.082489,130016,5.254
T80013,43.230366,0.082313,130017,5.295
T80013,43.230430,0.082280,130018,5.302
T80013,43.230802,0.082099,130019,5.346
T80013,43.230786,0.081995,130020,5.355
T80013,43.230780,0.081959,130021,5.358
T80013,43.230750,0.081795,130022,5.371
T80013,43.230713,0.081595,130023,5.388
T80013,43.230610,0.081037,130024,5.435
T80013,43.230610,0.081037,140001,5.435
T80013,43.230573,0.080842,140002,5.451
T80013,43.230553,0.080735,140003,5.460
T80013,43.230527,0.080652,140004,5.468
T80013,43.230484,0.080434,140005,5.486
T80013,43.230339,0.079637,140006,5.553
T80013,43.230336,0.079561,140007,5.559
T80013,43.230329,0.079521,140008,5.562
T80013,43.230279,0.079216,140009,5.588
T80013,43.230234,0.078935,140010,5.611
T80013,43.230219,0.078841,140011,5.619
T80013,43.230201,0.078736,140012,5.628
T80013,43.230152,0.078459,140013,5.651
T80013,43.230140,0.078388,140014,5.657
T80013,43.230139,0.078371,140015,5.658
T80013,43.230130,0.078220,140016,5.671
T80013,43.230136,0.078073,140017,5.683
T80013,43.230138,0.078057,140018,5.684
T80013,43.230142,0.077991,140019,5.689
T80013,43.230166,0.077749,140020,5.709
T80013,43.230166,0.077749,150001,5.709
T80013,43.230261,0.076784,150002,5.788
T80013,43.230273,0.076685,150003,5.796
T80013,43.230305,0.076374,150004,5.822
T80013,43.230377,0.075666,150005,5.880
T80013,43.230384,0.075609,150006,5.885
T80013,43.230397,0.075512,150007,5.893
T80013,43.230459,0.074828,150008,5.949
T80013,43.230516,0.074311,150009,5.991
T80013,43.230522,0.074251,150010,5.996
T80013,43.230524,0.074141,150011,6.005
T80013,43.230508,0.074026,150012,6.015
T80013,43.230509,0.073945,150013,6.021
T80013,43.230539,0.073643,150014,6.046
T80013,43.230539,0.073643,160001,6.046
T80013,43.230554,0.073499,160002,6.058
T80013,43.230560,0.073446,160003,6.062
T80013,43.230574,0.073318,160004,6.073
T80013,43.230627,0.073327,160005,6.079
T80013,43.230664,0.073334,160006,6.083
T80013,43.230699,0.073341,160007,6.087
T80013,43.230710,0.073343,160008,6.088
T80013,43.230919,0.073384,160009,6.112
T80013,43.231506,0.073498,160010,6.178
T80013,43.231558,0.073510,160011,6.183
T80013,43.231616,0.073521,160012,6.190
T80013,43.231861,0.073574,160013,6.217
T80013,43.232121,0.073624,160014,6.247
T80013,43.232438,0.073687,160015,6.282
T80013,43.232477,0.073706,160016,6.287
T80013,43.232523,0.073753,160017,6.293
T80013,43.232537,0.073779,160018,6.296
T80013,43.232622,0.073885,160019,6.309
T80013,43.232697,0.074005,160020,6.322
T80013,43.232734,0.074050,160021,6.327
T80013,43.232788,0.074088,160022,6.334
T80013,43.233053,0.074140,160023,6.364
T80013,43.233071,0.074142,160024,6.366
T80013,43.233145,0.074170,160025,6.374
T80013,43.233174,0.074179,160026,6.377
T80013,43.233302,0.074243,160027,6.393
T80013,43.233510,0.074311,160028,6.416
T80013,43.233526,0.074263,160029,6.420
T80013,43.233528,0.074262,160030,6.421
T80013,43.233547,0.074137,160031,6.431
T80013,43.233616,0.073664,160032,6.470
T80013,43.233648,0.073435,160033,6.489
T80013,43.233660,0.073332,160034,6.498
T80013,43.233677,0.073187,160035,6.510
T80013,43.233548,0.073172,160036,6.524
T80013,43.233352,0.073138,160037,6.546
T80013,43.233275,0.073131,160038,6.555
T80013,43.233143,0.073129,160039,6.569
T80013,43.232996,0.073165,160040,6.586
T80013,43.232868,0.073249,160041,6.602
T80013,43.232774,0.073346,160042,6.615
T80013,43.232745,0.073380,160043,6.619
T80013,43.232685,0.073597,160044,6.638
T80013,43.232649,0.073737,160045,6.650
T80013,43.232648,0.073745,160046,6.651
T80014,43.232648,0.073745,10001,0.000
T80014,43.232644,0.073760,10002,0.001
T80014,43.232632,0.073809,10003,0.005
T80014,43.232622,0.073885,10004,0.012
T80014,43.232697,0.074005,10005,0.025
T80014,43.232734,0.074050,10006,0.030
T80014,43.232788,0.074088,10007,0.037
T80014,43.233053,0.074140,10008,0.067
T80014,43.233071,0.074142,10009,0.069
T80014,43.233145,0.074170,10010,0.077
T80014,43.233174,0.074179,10011,0.081
T80014,43.233302,0.074243,10012,0.096
T80014,43.233510,0.074311,10013,0.119
T80014,43.233555,0.074288,10014,0.125
T80014,43.233573,0.074355,10015,0.131
T80014,43.233644,0.074453,10016,0.142
T80014,43.233679,0.074534,10017,0.150
T80014,43.233667,0.074669,10018,0.161
T80014,43.233592,0.075561,10019,0.234
T80014,43.233586,0.075641,10020,0.240
T80014,43.233570,0.075862,10021,0.258
T80014,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.258
T80014,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.268
T80014,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.289
T80014,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.329
T80014,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.339
T80014,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.400
T80014,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.407
T80014,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.415
T80014,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.461
T80014,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.465
T80014,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.471
T80014,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.499
T80014,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.499
T80014,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.507
T80014,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.526
T80014,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.550
T80014,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.576
T80014,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.584
T80014,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.589
T80014,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.634
T80014,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.662
T80014,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.665
T80014,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.709
T80014,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.710
T80014,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.740
T80014,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.740
T80014,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.759
T80014,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.763
T80014,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.773
T80014,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.779
T80014,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.786
T80014,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.792
T80014,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.828
T80014,43.232502,0.081872,40009,0.864
T80014,43.232460,0.081852,40010,0.869
T80014,43.232299,0.081786,40011,0.888
T80014,43.232221,0.081704,40012,0.899
T80014,43.232155,0.081666,40013,0.907
T80014,43.232066,0.081643,40014,0.917
T80014,43.231863,0.081608,40015,0.940
T80014,43.231785,0.081609,40016,0.948
T80014,43.231709,0.081640,40017,0.957
T80014,43.231343,0.081840,40018,1.001
T80014,43.231278,0.081870,40019,1.008
T80014,43.231254,0.081881,40020,1.011
T80014,43.230865,0.082070,40021,1.057
T80014,43.230842,0.082080,40022,1.060
T80014,43.230802,0.082099,40023,1.065
T80014,43.230430,0.082280,40024,1.108
T80014,43.230366,0.082313,40025,1.116
T80014,43.230023,0.082489,40026,1.157
T80014,43.229757,0.082625,40027,1.188
T80014,43.229650,0.082679,40028,1.201
T80014,43.229452,0.082780,40029,1.224
T80014,43.229214,0.082893,40030,1.252
T80014,43.228949,0.083016,40031,1.284
T80014,43.228895,0.083041,40032,1.290
T80014,43.228814,0.083077,40033,1.300
T80014,43.228789,0.083176,40034,1.308
T80014,43.228876,0.083522,40035,1.338
T80014,43.228929,0.083580,40036,1.345
T80014,43.228916,0.083675,40037,1.353
T80014,43.228926,0.083709,40038,1.356
T80014,43.229021,0.084065,40039,1.387
T80014,43.229050,0.084173,40040,1.396
T80014,43.229050,0.084173,50001,1.396
T80014,43.229083,0.084300,50002,1.407
T80014,43.229160,0.084569,50003,1.431
T80014,43.229169,0.084604,50004,1.434
T80014,43.229198,0.084709,50005,1.443
T80014,43.229226,0.084812,50006,1.452
T80014,43.229146,0.084800,50007,1.461
T80014,43.229049,0.084849,50008,1.472
T80014,43.228979,0.084893,50009,1.481
T80014,43.228908,0.084957,50010,1.490
T80014,43.228858,0.085036,50011,1.499
T80014,43.228806,0.085148,50012,1.510
T80014,43.228676,0.085517,50013,1.543
T80014,43.228632,0.085680,50014,1.557
T80014,43.228600,0.085837,50015,1.570
T80014,43.228584,0.085935,50016,1.579
T80014,43.228576,0.085983,50017,1.583
T80014,43.228575,0.086024,50018,1.586
T80014,43.228598,0.086102,50019,1.593
T80014,43.228568,0.086295,50020,1.609
T80014,43.228561,0.086454,50021,1.622
T80014,43.228555,0.086605,50022,1.634
T80014,43.228529,0.086674,50023,1.640
T80014,43.228518,0.086914,50024,1.660
T80014,43.228517,0.087182,50025,1.681
T80014,43.228525,0.087458,50026,1.704
T80014,43.228529,0.087539,50027,1.711
T80014,43.228529,0.087539,60001,1.711
T80014,43.228539,0.087732,60002,1.726
T80014,43.228561,0.087989,60003,1.747
T80014,43.228583,0.088190,60004,1.764
T80014,43.228581,0.088274,60005,1.771
T80014,43.228580,0.088326,60006,1.775
T80014,43.228507,0.088401,60007,1.785
T80014,43.228457,0.088503,60008,1.795
T80014,43.228434,0.088622,60009,1.805
T80014,43.228452,0.088801,60010,1.820
T80014,43.228530,0.088947,60011,1.834
T80014,43.228658,0.089031,60012,1.850
T80014,43.228723,0.089185,60013,1.865
T80014,43.228753,0.089339,60014,1.877
T80014,43.229333,0.092921,60015,2.176
T80014,43.229487,0.093896,60016,2.257
T80014,43.229531,0.094248,60017,2.286
T80014,43.229538,0.094403,60018,2.299
T80014,43.229547,0.094577,60019,2.313
T80014,43.229537,0.094751,60020,2.327
T80014,43.229486,0.094813,60021,2.334
T80014,43.229453,0.094893,60022,2.342
T80014,43.229437,0.094983,60023,2.349
T80014,43.229440,0.095075,60024,2.357
T80014,43.229456,0.095131,60025,2.362
T80014,43.229405,0.095279,60026,2.375
T80014,43.229346,0.095451,60027,2.391
T80014,43.229213,0.095736,60028,2.418
T80014,43.229107,0.095915,60029,2.437
T80014,43.228949,0.096157,60030,2.463
T80014,43.228758,0.096460,60031,2.496
T80014,43.228666,0.096629,60032,2.513
T80014,43.228660,0.096618,60033,2.514
T80014,43.228539,0.096814,60034,2.535
T80014,43.228409,0.097013,60035,2.557
T80014,43.228394,0.097038,60036,2.559
T80014,43.228256,0.097214,60037,2.580
T80014,43.228088,0.097402,60038,2.604
T80014,43.227968,0.097589,60039,2.624
T80014,43.227897,0.097666,60040,2.635
T80014,43.227897,0.097666,70001,2.635
T80014,43.227575,0.098014,70002,2.680
T80014,43.227515,0.098087,70003,2.689
T80014,43.227311,0.098296,70004,2.717
T80014,43.226168,0.099560,70005,2.881
T80014,43.226138,0.099596,70006,2.885
T80014,43.226029,0.099722,70007,2.901
T80014,43.225513,0.100263,70008,2.973
T80014,43.225404,0.100383,70009,2.989
T80014,43.225404,0.100383,80001,2.989
T80014,43.225296,0.100500,80002,3.004
T80014,43.225016,0.100791,80003,3.043
T80014,43.224681,0.101172,80004,3.092
T80014,43.224632,0.101230,80005,3.099
T80014,43.224476,0.101399,80006,3.121
T80014,43.224531,0.101442,80007,3.128
T80014,43.224572,0.101494,80008,3.134
T80014,43.224612,0.101565,80009,3.142
T80014,43.224624,0.101616,80010,3.146
T80014,43.224630,0.101641,80011,3.148
T80014,43.224651,0.101829,80012,3.164
T80014,43.224644,0.102074,80013,3.184
T80014,43.224644,0.102175,80014,3.192
T80014,43.224642,0.102297,80015,3.202
T80014,43.224641,0.102340,80016,3.205
T80014,43.224641,0.102340,90001,3.205
T80014,43.224637,0.102597,90002,3.226
T80014,43.224637,0.102655,90003,3.231
T80014,43.224634,0.102757,90004,3.239
T80014,43.224627,0.103121,90005,3.269
T80014,43.224630,0.103225,90006,3.277
T80014,43.224647,0.103358,90007,3.288
T80014,43.224713,0.103520,90008,3.303
T80014,43.224815,0.103679,90009,3.321
T80014,43.224938,0.103800,90010,3.337
T80014,43.225002,0.103831,90011,3.345
T80014,43.225079,0.103852,90012,3.353
T80014,43.225420,0.103823,90013,3.391
T80014,43.226126,0.103763,90014,3.470
T80014,43.226179,0.103759,90015,3.476
T80014,43.226204,0.103756,90016,3.479
T80014,43.226509,0.103712,90017,3.513
T80014,43.226577,0.103671,90018,3.521
T80014,43.226571,0.103807,90019,3.532
T80014,43.226573,0.104056,90020,3.552
T80014,43.226573,0.104056,100001,3.552
T80014,43.226573,0.104190,100002,3.563
T80014,43.226592,0.104278,100003,3.571
T80014,43.226628,0.104279,100004,3.575
T80014,43.226834,0.104280,100005,3.598
T80014,43.226985,0.104284,100006,3.614
T80014,43.227223,0.104288,100007,3.641
T80014,43.227383,0.104318,100008,3.659
T80014,43.227422,0.104325,100009,3.663
T80014,43.227470,0.104335,100010,3.669
T80014,43.228314,0.104518,100011,3.764
T80014,43.228324,0.104987,100012,3.802
T80014,43.228326,0.105073,100013,3.809
T80014,43.228341,0.105366,100014,3.833
T80014,43.228341,0.105366,110001,3.833
T80014,43.228343,0.105404,110002,3.836
T80014,43.228343,0.105417,110003,3.837
T80014,43.228361,0.105665,110004,3.857
T80014,43.228337,0.105679,110005,3.860
T80014,43.228317,0.105702,110006,3.863
T80014,43.228305,0.105734,110007,3.866
T80014,43.228300,0.105770,110008,3.869
T80014,43.228305,0.105801,110009,3.871
T80014,43.228314,0.105830,110010,3.874
T80014,43.228330,0.105852,110011,3.876
T80014,43.228350,0.105867,110012,3.879
T80014,43.228373,0.105874,110013,3.882
T80014,43.228429,0.106528,110014,3.935
T80014,43.228468,0.106987,110015,3.973
T80014,43.228485,0.107161,110016,3.987
T80014,43.228531,0.107811,110017,4.040
T80014,43.228594,0.108691,110018,4.112
T80014,43.228644,0.109405,110019,4.170
T80014,43.228644,0.109405,120001,4.170
T80014,43.228660,0.109642,120002,4.190
T80014,43.228682,0.109943,120003,4.214
T80014,43.228694,0.110061,120004,4.224
T80014,43.228743,0.110717,120005,4.277
T80014,43.228747,0.110769,120006,4.282
T80014,43.228758,0.110911,120007,4.293
T80014,43.228799,0.111415,120008,4.335
T80014,43.228807,0.111508,120009,4.342
T80014,43.228863,0.112237,120010,4.402
T80014,43.228882,0.112493,120011,4.423
T80014,43.228937,0.113176,120012,4.478
T80014,43.229001,0.113970,120013,4.543
T80014,43.229007,0.114014,120014,4.547
T80014,43.229016,0.114157,120015,4.559
T80014,43.229055,0.114630,120016,4.597
T80014,43.229062,0.114729,120017,4.605
T80014,43.228913,0.114754,120018,4.622
T80014,43.228818,0.114826,120019,4.634
T80014,43.228924,0.114899,120020,4.647
T80014,43.228932,0.114898,120021,4.648
T80014,43.228932,0.114898,130001,4.648
T80014,43.229073,0.114887,130002,4.664
T80014,43.229062,0.114729,130003,4.677
T80014,43.229055,0.114630,130004,4.685
T80014,43.229016,0.114157,130005,4.724
T80014,43.229007,0.114014,130006,4.735
T80014,43.229001,0.113970,130007,4.739
T80014,43.228914,0.113922,130008,4.749
T80014,43.228647,0.113565,130009,4.791
T80014,43.228000,0.112723,130010,4.890
T80014,43.227595,0.112192,130011,4.952
T80014,43.227284,0.111773,130012,5.001
T80014,43.227141,0.111578,130013,5.023
T80014,43.226888,0.111239,130014,5.063
T80014,43.226645,0.110862,130015,5.104
T80014,43.226421,0.110494,130016,5.142
T80014,43.226332,0.110247,130017,5.165
T80014,43.226258,0.109978,130018,5.188
T80014,43.226248,0.109938,130019,5.192
T80014,43.226097,0.109343,130020,5.243
T80014,43.226074,0.109307,130021,5.247
T80014,43.226017,0.109288,130022,5.253
T80014,43.225527,0.109474,130023,5.310
T80014,43.225527,0.109474,140001,5.310
T80014,43.225467,0.109497,140002,5.316
T80014,43.225406,0.109519,140003,5.324
T80014,43.224507,0.109675,140004,5.424
T80014,43.224402,0.109693,140005,5.436
T80014,43.223209,0.109893,140006,5.570
T80014,43.223198,0.109895,140007,5.571
T80014,43.223198,0.109895,150001,5.571
T80014,43.223194,0.109895,150002,5.571
T80014,43.223047,0.109918,150003,5.588
T80014,43.223204,0.109509,150004,5.625
T80014,43.223483,0.108776,150005,5.692
T80014,43.223504,0.108716,150006,5.698
T80014,43.223517,0.108635,150007,5.705
T80014,43.223446,0.107515,150008,5.796
T80014,43.223442,0.107456,150009,5.801
T80014,43.223415,0.107196,150010,5.822
T80014,43.223369,0.106674,150011,5.865
T80014,43.223334,0.106277,150012,5.897
T80014,43.223329,0.106220,150013,5.902
T80014,43.223323,0.106124,150014,5.910
T80014,43.223268,0.106115,150015,5.916
T80014,43.222711,0.106023,150016,5.978
T80014,43.222535,0.106025,150017,5.998
T80014,43.222376,0.106025,150018,6.016
T80014,43.222231,0.106025,150019,6.032
T80014,43.222231,0.106025,160001,6.032
T80014,43.222141,0.106026,160002,6.042
T80014,43.221746,0.106027,160003,6.086
T80014,43.221594,0.106047,160004,6.103
T80014,43.221440,0.106088,160005,6.120
T80014,43.221292,0.106134,160006,6.137
T80014,43.221142,0.106180,160007,6.154
T80014,43.220800,0.106343,160008,6.194
T80014,43.220776,0.106357,160009,6.197
T80014,43.220608,0.106455,160010,6.218
T80014,43.220550,0.106490,160011,6.225
T80014,43.220474,0.106536,160012,6.234
T80014,43.220454,0.106516,160013,6.237
T80014,43.220416,0.106460,160014,6.243
T80014,43.220408,0.106442,160015,6.245
T80014,43.220378,0.106323,160016,6.255
T80014,43.220409,0.106221,160017,6.264
T80014,43.220415,0.106110,160018,6.273
T80014,43.220394,0.106003,160019,6.282
T80014,43.220365,0.105936,160020,6.288
T80014,43.220324,0.105880,160021,6.295
T80014,43.220276,0.105837,160022,6.301
T80014,43.220215,0.105810,160023,6.308
T80014,43.220151,0.105805,160024,6.315
T80014,43.220089,0.105823,160025,6.322
T80014,43.220031,0.105828,160026,6.329
T80014,43.219986,0.105829,160027,6.334
T80014,43.219951,0.105807,160028,6.338
T80014,43.219937,0.105799,160029,6.340
T80014,43.219892,0.105768,160030,6.345
T80014,43.219829,0.105738,160031,6.353
T80014,43.219792,0.105732,160032,6.357
T80014,43.219691,0.105713,160033,6.368
T80014,43.219655,0.105705,160034,6.372
T80014,43.219620,0.105653,160035,6.378
T80014,43.219603,0.105592,160036,6.383
T80014,43.219576,0.105602,160037,6.386
T80014,43.219581,0.105668,160038,6.392
T80014,43.219593,0.105777,160039,6.401
T80014,43.219608,0.105833,160040,6.406
T80014,43.219608,0.105833,170001,6.406
T80014,43.219618,0.105868,170002,6.409
T80014,43.219661,0.105823,170003,6.415
T80014,43.219720,0.105813,170004,6.421
T80014,43.219786,0.105814,170005,6.429
T80014,43.219834,0.105837,170006,6.434
T80014,43.219876,0.105870,170007,6.440
T80014,43.219901,0.105898,170008,6.443
T80014,43.219941,0.106017,170009,6.454
T80014,43.219926,0.106094,170010,6.460
T80014,43.219925,0.106173,170011,6.467
T80014,43.219937,0.106251,170012,6.473
T80014,43.219976,0.106350,170013,6.482
T80014,43.220037,0.106426,170014,6.492
T80014,43.220101,0.106466,170015,6.499
T80014,43.220171,0.106479,170016,6.507
T80014,43.220241,0.106465,170017,6.515
T80014,43.220294,0.106433,170018,6.522
T80014,43.220341,0.106385,170019,6.528
T80014,43.220378,0.106323,170020,6.535
T80014,43.220409,0.106221,170021,6.543
T80014,43.220415,0.106110,170022,6.553
T80014,43.220394,0.106003,170023,6.562
T80014,43.220468,0.105822,170024,6.578
T80014,43.220490,0.105768,170025,6.583
T80014,43.220537,0.105716,170026,6.590
T80014,43.220576,0.105675,170027,6.596
T80014,43.221106,0.105102,170028,6.671
T80014,43.222251,0.103863,170029,6.833
T80014,43.222850,0.103215,170030,6.918
T80014,43.223012,0.103040,170031,6.941
T80014,43.223098,0.102945,170032,6.953
T80014,43.223702,0.102295,170033,7.038
T80014,43.223871,0.102111,170034,7.062
T80014,43.223930,0.102044,170035,7.071
T80014,43.223961,0.102010,170036,7.075
T80014,43.224019,0.101908,170037,7.086
T80014,43.223985,0.101803,170038,7.095
T80014,43.223972,0.101696,170039,7.104
T80014,43.223974,0.101331,170040,7.134
T80014,43.223974,0.101113,170041,7.151
T80014,43.223976,0.099758,170042,7.262
T80014,43.223977,0.098924,170043,7.329
T80014,43.223977,0.098750,170044,7.343
T80014,43.223978,0.098534,170045,7.361
T80015,43.223978,0.098543,10001,0.000
T80015,43.223977,0.098750,10002,0.017
T80015,43.223977,0.098924,10003,0.031
T80015,43.223976,0.099758,10004,0.099
T80015,43.223974,0.101113,10005,0.209
T80015,43.223974,0.101331,10006,0.227
T80015,43.223972,0.101696,10007,0.256
T80015,43.223985,0.101803,10008,0.265
T80015,43.224019,0.101908,10009,0.275
T80015,43.223929,0.101947,10010,0.285
T80015,43.223898,0.101980,10011,0.289
T80015,43.223882,0.101995,10012,0.292
T80015,43.223836,0.102042,10013,0.298
T80015,43.223509,0.102393,10014,0.344
T80015,43.223166,0.102761,10015,0.393
T80015,43.223062,0.102871,10016,0.407
T80015,43.223010,0.102928,10017,0.415
T80015,43.222898,0.103048,10018,0.430
T80015,43.222467,0.103514,10019,0.491
T80015,43.222218,0.103786,10020,0.527
T80015,43.222112,0.103902,10021,0.542
T80015,43.222011,0.104014,10022,0.557
T80015,43.221916,0.104116,10023,0.570
T80015,43.221638,0.104419,10024,0.610
T80015,43.220452,0.105715,10025,0.778
T80015,43.220394,0.105756,10026,0.785
T80015,43.220276,0.105837,10027,0.800
T80015,43.220215,0.105810,10028,0.807
T80015,43.220151,0.105805,10029,0.814
T80015,43.220089,0.105823,10030,0.821
T80015,43.220031,0.105828,10031,0.828
T80015,43.219986,0.105829,10032,0.833
T80015,43.219951,0.105807,10033,0.837
T80015,43.219937,0.105799,10034,0.839
T80015,43.219892,0.105768,10035,0.844
T80015,43.219829,0.105738,10036,0.852
T80015,43.219792,0.105732,10037,0.856
T80015,43.219691,0.105713,10038,0.867
T80015,43.219655,0.105705,10039,0.871
T80015,43.219620,0.105653,10040,0.877
T80015,43.219603,0.105592,10041,0.882
T80015,43.219576,0.105602,10042,0.886
T80015,43.219581,0.105668,10043,0.891
T80015,43.219593,0.105777,10044,0.900
T80015,43.219608,0.105833,10045,0.905
T80015,43.219608,0.105833,20001,0.905
T80015,43.219618,0.105868,20002,0.908
T80015,43.219661,0.105823,20003,0.914
T80015,43.219720,0.105813,20004,0.920
T80015,43.219786,0.105814,20005,0.928
T80015,43.219834,0.105837,20006,0.933
T80015,43.219876,0.105870,20007,0.939
T80015,43.219901,0.105898,20008,0.942
T80015,43.219941,0.106017,20009,0.953
T80015,43.219926,0.106094,20010,0.960
T80015,43.219925,0.106173,20011,0.966
T80015,43.219937,0.106251,20012,0.972
T80015,43.219976,0.106350,20013,0.982
T80015,43.220037,0.106426,20014,0.991
T80015,43.220101,0.106466,20015,0.999
T80015,43.220171,0.106479,20016,1.006
T80015,43.220241,0.106465,20017,1.014
T80015,43.220359,0.106523,20018,1.028
T80015,43.220418,0.106590,20019,1.037
T80015,43.220474,0.106536,20020,1.044
T80015,43.220550,0.106490,20021,1.054
T80015,43.220608,0.106455,20022,1.061
T80015,43.220776,0.106357,20023,1.081
T80015,43.220800,0.106343,20024,1.084
T80015,43.221142,0.106180,20025,1.124
T80015,43.221292,0.106134,20026,1.141
T80015,43.221440,0.106088,20027,1.158
T80015,43.221594,0.106047,20028,1.176
T80015,43.221746,0.106027,20029,1.193
T80015,43.222073,0.106026,20030,1.229
T80015,43.222073,0.106026,30001,1.229
T80015,43.222141,0.106026,30002,1.237
T80015,43.222376,0.106025,30003,1.263
T80015,43.222535,0.106025,30004,1.280
T80015,43.222711,0.106023,30005,1.300
T80015,43.223268,0.106115,30006,1.362
T80015,43.223323,0.106124,30007,1.369
T80015,43.223329,0.106220,30008,1.376
T80015,43.223334,0.106277,30009,1.381
T80015,43.223369,0.106674,30010,1.413
T80015,43.223415,0.107196,30011,1.456
T80015,43.223442,0.107456,30012,1.478
T80015,43.223446,0.107515,30013,1.482
T80015,43.223517,0.108635,30014,1.574
T80015,43.223504,0.108716,30015,1.580
T80015,43.223483,0.108776,30016,1.586
T80015,43.223204,0.109509,30017,1.653
T80015,43.223047,0.109918,30018,1.690
T80015,43.223194,0.109895,30019,1.707
T80015,43.223209,0.109893,30020,1.709
T80015,43.223275,0.109882,30021,1.716
T80015,43.223275,0.109882,40001,1.716
T80015,43.224402,0.109693,40002,1.842
T80015,43.224507,0.109675,40003,1.854
T80015,43.225406,0.109519,40004,1.955
T80015,43.225467,0.109497,40005,1.962
T80015,43.225521,0.109477,40006,1.968
T80015,43.225521,0.109477,50001,1.968
T80015,43.226017,0.109288,50002,2.025
T80015,43.226074,0.109307,50003,2.032
T80015,43.226097,0.109343,50004,2.036
T80015,43.226248,0.109938,50005,2.087
T80015,43.226258,0.109978,50006,2.090
T80015,43.226332,0.110247,50007,2.114
T80015,43.226421,0.110494,50008,2.136
T80015,43.226645,0.110862,50009,2.175
T80015,43.226888,0.111239,50010,2.216
T80015,43.227141,0.111578,50011,2.255
T80015,43.227284,0.111773,50012,2.277
T80015,43.227595,0.112192,50013,2.326
T80015,43.228000,0.112723,50014,2.388
T80015,43.228647,0.113565,50015,2.488
T80015,43.228914,0.113922,50016,2.529
T80015,43.229001,0.113970,50017,2.540
T80015,43.229007,0.114014,50018,2.543
T80015,43.229016,0.114157,50019,2.555
T80015,43.229055,0.114630,50020,2.594
T80015,43.229062,0.114729,50021,2.602
T80015,43.228913,0.114754,50022,2.618
T80015,43.228818,0.114826,50023,2.630
T80015,43.228924,0.114899,50024,2.644
T80015,43.228932,0.114898,50025,2.644
T80015,43.228932,0.114898,60001,2.644
T80015,43.229073,0.114887,60002,2.660
T80015,43.229062,0.114729,60003,2.673
T80015,43.229055,0.114630,60004,2.681
T80015,43.229016,0.114157,60005,2.720
T80015,43.229007,0.114014,60006,2.731
T80015,43.229001,0.113970,60007,2.735
T80015,43.228937,0.113176,60008,2.800
T80015,43.228882,0.112493,60009,2.856
T80015,43.228863,0.112237,60010,2.877
T80015,43.228807,0.111508,60011,2.936
T80015,43.228799,0.111415,60012,2.944
T80015,43.228758,0.110911,60013,2.985
T80015,43.228747,0.110769,60014,2.997
T80015,43.228743,0.110717,60015,3.001
T80015,43.228694,0.110061,60016,3.054
T80015,43.228682,0.109943,60017,3.064
T80015,43.228660,0.109642,60018,3.089
T80015,43.228643,0.109394,60019,3.109
T80015,43.228643,0.109394,70001,3.109
T80015,43.228594,0.108691,70002,3.166
T80015,43.228531,0.107811,70003,3.238
T80015,43.228485,0.107161,70004,3.291
T80015,43.228468,0.106987,70005,3.306
T80015,43.228429,0.106528,70006,3.343
T80015,43.228373,0.105874,70007,3.397
T80015,43.228396,0.105871,70008,3.399
T80015,43.228417,0.105859,70009,3.402
T80015,43.228435,0.105839,70010,3.405
T80015,43.228447,0.105812,70011,3.407
T80015,43.228453,0.105782,70012,3.409
T80015,43.228454,0.105754,70013,3.412
T80015,43.228448,0.105727,70014,3.414
T80015,43.228438,0.105703,70015,3.416
T80015,43.228423,0.105683,70016,3.419
T80015,43.228404,0.105669,70017,3.421
T80015,43.228383,0.105663,70018,3.424
T80015,43.228361,0.105665,70019,3.426
T80015,43.228337,0.105679,70020,3.429
T80015,43.228317,0.105702,70021,3.432
T80015,43.228305,0.105734,70022,3.435
T80015,43.228300,0.105770,70023,3.438
T80015,43.228122,0.105743,70024,3.458
T80015,43.227984,0.105737,70025,3.473
T80015,43.227984,0.105737,80001,3.473
T80015,43.227607,0.105719,80002,3.515
T80015,43.227526,0.105701,80003,3.524
T80015,43.227182,0.105623,80004,3.563
T80015,43.227023,0.105577,80005,3.581
T80015,43.226900,0.105540,80006,3.595
T80015,43.226811,0.105514,80007,3.605
T80015,43.226396,0.105384,80008,3.652
T80015,43.226358,0.105372,80009,3.657
T80015,43.226285,0.105360,80010,3.665
T80015,43.226206,0.105377,80011,3.674
T80015,43.226179,0.105383,80012,3.677
T80015,43.226180,0.105271,80013,3.686
T80015,43.226184,0.104527,80014,3.746
T80015,43.226182,0.104114,80015,3.780
T80015,43.226182,0.104114,90001,3.780
T80015,43.226180,0.103833,90002,3.803
T80015,43.226179,0.103759,90003,3.809
T80015,43.226126,0.103763,90004,3.815
T80015,43.225420,0.103823,90005,3.893
T80015,43.225079,0.103852,90006,3.931
T80015,43.225002,0.103831,90007,3.940
T80015,43.224938,0.103800,90008,3.947
T80015,43.224815,0.103679,90009,3.964
T80015,43.224713,0.103520,90010,3.981
T80015,43.224647,0.103358,90011,3.997
T80015,43.224630,0.103225,90012,4.007
T80015,43.224627,0.103121,90013,4.016
T80015,43.224634,0.102757,90014,4.045
T80015,43.224637,0.102655,90015,4.054
T80015,43.224637,0.102597,90016,4.059
T80015,43.224641,0.102341,90017,4.079
T80015,43.224641,0.102341,100001,4.079
T80015,43.224642,0.102297,100002,4.083
T80015,43.224644,0.102175,100003,4.093
T80015,43.224644,0.102074,100004,4.101
T80015,43.224651,0.101829,100005,4.121
T80015,43.224658,0.101644,100006,4.136
T80015,43.224660,0.101616,100007,4.138
T80015,43.224665,0.101530,100008,4.145
T80015,43.224660,0.101416,100009,4.155
T80015,43.224632,0.101230,100010,4.170
T80015,43.224681,0.101172,100011,4.177
T80015,43.225016,0.100791,100012,4.226
T80015,43.225296,0.100500,100013,4.265
T80015,43.225468,0.100313,100014,4.289
T80015,43.225468,0.100313,110001,4.289
T80015,43.225513,0.100263,110002,4.296
T80015,43.226029,0.099722,110003,4.368
T80015,43.226138,0.099596,110004,4.384
T80015,43.226168,0.099560,110005,4.388
T80015,43.227311,0.098296,110006,4.552
T80015,43.227515,0.098087,110007,4.580
T80015,43.227575,0.098014,110008,4.589
T80015,43.227793,0.097779,110009,4.620
T80015,43.227793,0.097779,120001,4.620
T80015,43.227968,0.097589,120002,4.645
T80015,43.228072,0.097513,120003,4.658
T80015,43.228206,0.097370,120004,4.677
T80015,43.228345,0.097219,120005,4.696
T80015,43.228507,0.097036,120006,4.720
T80015,43.228729,0.096753,120007,4.753
T80015,43.228854,0.096558,120008,4.774
T80015,43.229094,0.096133,120009,4.818
T80015,43.229506,0.095356,120010,4.896
T80015,43.229565,0.095290,120011,4.904
T80015,43.229633,0.095318,120012,4.912
T80015,43.229705,0.095315,120013,4.920
T80015,43.229772,0.095281,120014,4.928
T80015,43.229802,0.095251,120015,4.932
T80015,43.229823,0.095228,120016,4.936
T80015,43.229861,0.095157,120017,4.943
T80015,43.229884,0.095075,120018,4.950
T80015,43.229876,0.094905,120019,4.964
T80015,43.229848,0.094833,120020,4.970
T80015,43.229808,0.094772,120021,4.977
T80015,43.229757,0.094728,120022,4.984
T80015,43.229679,0.094459,120023,5.007
T80015,43.229640,0.094219,120024,5.027
T80015,43.229581,0.093866,120025,5.057
T80015,43.228821,0.089317,120026,5.436
T80015,43.228809,0.089128,120027,5.451
T80015,43.228834,0.088994,120028,5.463
T80015,43.228920,0.088897,120029,5.475
T80015,43.228971,0.088760,120030,5.487
T80015,43.228978,0.088608,120031,5.500
T80015,43.228952,0.088489,120032,5.510
T80015,43.228898,0.088389,120033,5.520
T80015,43.228825,0.088320,120034,5.530
T80015,43.228742,0.088286,120035,5.540
T80015,43.228667,0.088137,120036,5.554
T80015,43.228632,0.088033,120037,5.564
T80015,43.228614,0.087902,120038,5.574
T80015,43.228598,0.087773,120039,5.585
T80015,43.228587,0.087640,120040,5.596
T80015,43.228578,0.087443,120041,5.612
T80015,43.228572,0.087185,120042,5.633
T80015,43.228583,0.086724,120043,5.670
T80015,43.228571,0.086679,120044,5.674
T80015,43.228555,0.086605,120045,5.681
T80015,43.228561,0.086454,120046,5.693
T80015,43.228568,0.086295,120047,5.706
T80015,43.228576,0.086244,120048,5.710
T80015,43.228576,0.086244,130001,5.710
T80015,43.228598,0.086102,130002,5.722
T80015,43.228636,0.085953,130003,5.735
T80015,43.228653,0.085853,130004,5.743
T80015,43.228690,0.085660,130005,5.759
T80015,43.228745,0.085482,130006,5.775
T80015,43.228849,0.085184,130007,5.802
T80015,43.228881,0.085108,130008,5.809
T80015,43.228917,0.085043,130009,5.816
T80015,43.228950,0.085003,130010,5.820
T80015,43.228998,0.084958,130011,5.827
T80015,43.229032,0.084935,130012,5.831
T80015,43.229069,0.084915,130013,5.836
T80015,43.229094,0.084904,130014,5.838
T80015,43.229128,0.084890,130015,5.842
T80015,43.229165,0.084877,130016,5.847
T80015,43.229226,0.084812,130017,5.855
T80015,43.229307,0.084767,130018,5.865
T80015,43.229258,0.084564,130019,5.882
T80015,43.229178,0.084273,130020,5.908
T80015,43.229178,0.084273,140001,5.908
T80015,43.229143,0.084145,140002,5.919
T80015,43.229070,0.083899,140003,5.940
T80015,43.228992,0.083638,140004,5.963
T80015,43.228929,0.083580,140005,5.972
T80015,43.228940,0.083492,140006,5.979
T80015,43.228860,0.083197,140007,6.005
T80015,43.228849,0.083149,140008,6.009
T80015,43.228814,0.083077,140009,6.016
T80015,43.228895,0.083041,140010,6.025
T80015,43.228949,0.083016,140011,6.032
T80015,43.229214,0.082893,140012,6.063
T80015,43.229452,0.082780,140013,6.091
T80015,43.229650,0.082679,140014,6.114
T80015,43.229757,0.082625,140015,6.127
T80015,43.230023,0.082489,140016,6.159
T80015,43.230366,0.082313,140017,6.199
T80015,43.230430,0.082280,140018,6.207
T80015,43.230802,0.082099,140019,6.251
T80015,43.230786,0.081995,140020,6.259
T80015,43.230780,0.081959,140021,6.263
T80015,43.230750,0.081795,140022,6.276
T80015,43.230713,0.081595,140023,6.293
T80015,43.230610,0.081037,140024,6.340
T80015,43.230610,0.081037,150001,6.340
T80015,43.230573,0.080842,150002,6.356
T80015,43.230553,0.080735,150003,6.365
T80015,43.230527,0.080652,150004,6.372
T80015,43.230484,0.080434,150005,6.391
T80015,43.230339,0.079637,150006,6.458
T80015,43.230336,0.079561,150007,6.464
T80015,43.230329,0.079521,150008,6.467
T80015,43.230279,0.079216,150009,6.493
T80015,43.230234,0.078935,150010,6.516
T80015,43.230219,0.078841,150011,6.524
T80015,43.230201,0.078736,150012,6.533
T80015,43.230152,0.078459,150013,6.556
T80015,43.230140,0.078388,150014,6.562
T80015,43.230139,0.078371,150015,6.563
T80015,43.230130,0.078220,150016,6.575
T80015,43.230136,0.078073,150017,6.587
T80015,43.230138,0.078057,150018,6.589
T80015,43.230142,0.077991,150019,6.594
T80015,43.230166,0.077749,150020,6.614
T80015,43.230166,0.077749,160001,6.614
T80015,43.230261,0.076784,160002,6.693
T80015,43.230273,0.076685,160003,6.701
T80015,43.230305,0.076374,160004,6.727
T80015,43.230377,0.075666,160005,6.785
T80015,43.230384,0.075609,160006,6.790
T80015,43.230397,0.075512,160007,6.798
T80015,43.230459,0.074828,160008,6.854
T80015,43.230516,0.074311,160009,6.896
T80015,43.230522,0.074251,160010,6.901
T80015,43.230524,0.074141,160011,6.910
T80015,43.230508,0.074026,160012,6.919
T80015,43.230509,0.073945,160013,6.926
T80015,43.230539,0.073643,160014,6.951
T80015,43.230539,0.073643,170001,6.951
T80015,43.230554,0.073499,170002,6.963
T80015,43.230560,0.073446,170003,6.967
T80015,43.230574,0.073318,170004,6.978
T80015,43.230627,0.073327,170005,6.984
T80015,43.230664,0.073334,170006,6.988
T80015,43.230699,0.073341,170007,6.992
T80015,43.230710,0.073343,170008,6.993
T80015,43.230919,0.073384,170009,7.016
T80015,43.231506,0.073498,170010,7.082
T80015,43.231558,0.073510,170011,7.088
T80015,43.231616,0.073521,170012,7.095
T80015,43.231861,0.073574,170013,7.122
T80015,43.232121,0.073624,170014,7.152
T80015,43.232438,0.073687,170015,7.187
T80015,43.232477,0.073706,170016,7.192
T80015,43.232523,0.073753,170017,7.198
T80015,43.232537,0.073779,170018,7.201
T80015,43.232622,0.073885,170019,7.213
T80015,43.232697,0.074005,170020,7.226
T80015,43.232734,0.074050,170021,7.232
T80015,43.232788,0.074088,170022,7.239
T80015,43.233053,0.074140,170023,7.268
T80015,43.233071,0.074142,170024,7.270
T80015,43.233145,0.074170,170025,7.279
T80015,43.233174,0.074179,170026,7.282
T80015,43.233302,0.074243,170027,7.297
T80015,43.233510,0.074311,170028,7.321
T80015,43.233526,0.074263,170029,7.325
T80015,43.233528,0.074262,170030,7.326
T80015,43.233547,0.074137,170031,7.336
T80015,43.233616,0.073664,170032,7.375
T80015,43.233648,0.073435,170033,7.394
T80015,43.233660,0.073332,170034,7.403
T80015,43.233677,0.073187,170035,7.415
T80015,43.233548,0.073172,170036,7.429
T80015,43.233352,0.073138,170037,7.451
T80015,43.233275,0.073131,170038,7.459
T80015,43.233143,0.073129,170039,7.474
T80015,43.232996,0.073165,170040,7.491
T80015,43.232868,0.073249,170041,7.506
T80015,43.232774,0.073346,170042,7.520
T80015,43.232745,0.073380,170043,7.524
T80015,43.232685,0.073597,170044,7.543
T80015,43.232649,0.073737,170045,7.555
T80015,43.232648,0.073745,170046,7.555
T90006,43.247976,0.089513,10001,0.000
T90006,43.248048,0.089512,10002,0.008
T90006,43.248124,0.089510,10003,0.016
T90006,43.248172,0.089509,10004,0.022
T90006,43.248322,0.089507,10005,0.038
T90006,43.248475,0.089509,10006,0.055
T90006,43.248801,0.089503,10007,0.092
T90006,43.248821,0.089504,10008,0.094
T90006,43.248839,0.089503,10009,0.096
T90006,43.249394,0.089532,10010,0.158
T90006,43.249420,0.089534,10011,0.161
T90006,43.250012,0.089570,10012,0.226
T90006,43.250178,0.089580,10013,0.245
T90006,43.250189,0.089702,10014,0.255
T90006,43.250176,0.090603,10015,0.328
T90006,43.250175,0.091090,10016,0.368
T90006,43.250175,0.091090,20001,0.368
T90006,43.250173,0.092111,20002,0.451
T90006,43.250157,0.092198,20003,0.458
T90006,43.250133,0.092270,20004,0.464
T90006,43.250450,0.092738,20005,0.516
T90006,43.250520,0.092849,20006,0.528
T90006,43.250836,0.093287,20007,0.578
T90006,43.250867,0.093327,20008,0.583
T90006,43.250867,0.093327,30001,0.583
T90006,43.251102,0.093631,30002,0.619
T90006,43.251173,0.093723,30003,0.629
T90006,43.251165,0.093751,30004,0.632
T90006,43.251163,0.093780,30005,0.634
T90006,43.251168,0.093810,30006,0.637
T90006,43.251179,0.093835,30007,0.639
T90006,43.251196,0.093855,30008,0.642
T90006,43.251183,0.093927,30009,0.648
T90006,43.251153,0.093983,30010,0.653
T90006,43.250296,0.094042,30011,0.749
T90006,43.250103,0.094069,30012,0.770
T90006,43.249999,0.094104,30013,0.782
T90006,43.249885,0.094150,30014,0.795
T90006,43.249801,0.094198,30015,0.805
T90006,43.249801,0.094198,40001,0.805
T90006,43.249775,0.094214,40002,0.808
T90006,43.249443,0.094393,40003,0.848
T90006,43.249412,0.094413,40004,0.852
T90006,43.249062,0.094609,40005,0.894
T90006,43.248969,0.094663,40006,0.905
T90006,43.248930,0.094685,40007,0.910
T90006,43.248720,0.094804,40008,0.935
T90006,43.248516,0.094921,40009,0.960
T90006,43.248447,0.094960,40010,0.968
T90006,43.248376,0.095002,40011,0.977
T90006,43.248376,0.095002,50001,0.977
T90006,43.247948,0.095259,50002,1.029
T90006,43.247913,0.095281,50003,1.033
T90006,43.247491,0.095583,50004,1.086
T90006,43.247434,0.095627,50005,1.093
T90006,43.247158,0.095845,50006,1.129
T90006,43.246795,0.096123,50007,1.175
T90006,43.246664,0.096210,50008,1.191
T90006,43.246303,0.096451,50009,1.236
T90006,43.246007,0.096652,50010,1.272
T90006,43.245953,0.096758,50011,1.283
T90006,43.245880,0.096728,50012,1.292
T90006,43.245733,0.096670,50013,1.308
T90006,43.245699,0.096750,50014,1.316
T90006,43.245658,0.096816,50015,1.323
T90006,43.244797,0.097414,50016,1.430
T90006,43.244737,0.097485,50017,1.439
T90006,43.244714,0.097539,50018,1.444
T90006,43.244736,0.097574,50019,1.448
T90006,43.244759,0.097644,50020,1.454
T90006,43.244777,0.097711,50021,1.460
T90006,43.244777,0.097776,50022,1.465
T90006,43.244804,0.098742,50023,1.544
T90006,43.244821,0.099317,50024,1.591
T90006,43.244840,0.099890,50025,1.637
T90006,43.244868,0.100754,50026,1.707
T90006,43.244873,0.100914,50027,1.720
T90006,43.244911,0.101411,50028,1.761
T90006,43.244953,0.101963,50029,1.806
T90006,43.244974,0.102225,50030,1.828
T90006,43.244977,0.102256,50031,1.830
T90006,43.244977,0.102256,60001,1.830
T90006,43.244996,0.102458,60002,1.847
T90006,43.245019,0.102549,60003,1.855
T90006,43.245079,0.102649,60004,1.865
T90006,43.245152,0.102968,60005,1.892
T90006,43.245204,0.103368,60006,1.925
T90006,43.245219,0.103476,60007,1.934
T90006,43.244508,0.103031,60008,2.021
T90006,43.244486,0.103571,60009,2.065
T90006,43.244472,0.103626,60010,2.070
T90006,43.244247,0.104191,60011,2.122
T90006,43.243723,0.104168,60012,2.180
T90006,43.243718,0.104168,60013,2.181
T90006,43.243718,0.104168,70001,2.181
T90006,43.243521,0.104157,70002,2.203
T90006,43.242758,0.104115,70003,2.287
T90006,43.242810,0.103606,70004,2.329
T90006,43.242822,0.103461,70005,2.341
T90006,43.242903,0.103052,70006,2.375
T90006,43.242936,0.102885,70007,2.389
T90006,43.243040,0.102363,70008,2.433
T90006,43.243097,0.102250,70009,2.445
T90006,43.243206,0.102020,70010,2.467
T90006,43.243264,0.101898,70011,2.479
T90006,43.243286,0.101846,70012,2.483
T90006,43.243286,0.101846,80001,2.483
T90006,43.243308,0.101793,80002,2.488
T90006,43.243376,0.101557,80003,2.509
T90006,43.243417,0.101353,80004,2.526
T90006,43.243419,0.101160,80005,2.542
T90006,43.243323,0.100523,80006,2.595
T90006,43.243303,0.100394,80007,2.605
T90006,43.243315,0.100017,80008,2.636
T90006,43.243341,0.099700,80009,2.662
T90006,43.243390,0.099487,80010,2.680
T90006,43.243454,0.099269,80011,2.699
T90006,43.243613,0.098889,80012,2.735
T90006,43.243711,0.098672,80013,2.756
T90006,43.243771,0.098534,80014,2.769
T90006,43.243805,0.098429,80015,2.778
T90006,43.243821,0.098324,80016,2.787
T90006,43.243824,0.097913,80017,2.820
T90006,43.243815,0.097851,80018,2.825
T90006,43.243782,0.097778,80019,2.832
T90006,43.243746,0.097743,80020,2.837
T90006,43.243723,0.097721,80021,2.840
T90006,43.243413,0.097574,80022,2.877
T90006,43.243345,0.097516,80023,2.886
T90006,43.243279,0.097428,80024,2.896
T90006,43.243244,0.097331,80025,2.905
T90006,43.243232,0.097259,80026,2.911
T90006,43.243233,0.097230,80027,2.913
T90006,43.243231,0.097130,80028,2.921
T90006,43.243228,0.097062,80029,2.927
T90006,43.243225,0.096919,80030,2.938
T90006,43.243222,0.096797,80031,2.948
T90006,43.243220,0.096705,80032,2.956
T90006,43.243161,0.096715,80033,2.962
T90006,43.243103,0.096718,80034,2.969
T90006,43.242805,0.096734,80035,3.002
T90006,43.242462,0.096742,80036,3.040
T90006,43.242394,0.096744,80037,3.048
T90006,43.242318,0.096745,80038,3.056
T90006,43.242227,0.096746,80039,3.066
T90006,43.241929,0.096770,80040,3.099
T90006,43.241929,0.096770,90001,3.099
T90006,43.241838,0.096777,90002,3.110
T90006,43.241664,0.096790,90003,3.129
T90006,43.241505,0.096813,90004,3.147
T90006,43.241252,0.096848,90005,3.175
T90006,43.241204,0.096854,90006,3.180
T90006,43.241204,0.096854,100001,3.180
T90006,43.241005,0.096883,100002,3.203
T90006,43.240465,0.096940,100003,3.263
T90006,43.240283,0.096963,100004,3.283
T90006,43.239725,0.097031,100005,3.345
T90006,43.239592,0.097046,100006,3.360
T90006,43.239799,0.097352,100007,3.394
T90006,43.239799,0.097352,110001,3.394
T90006,43.239839,0.097410,110002,3.401
T90006,43.239927,0.097567,110003,3.417
T90006,43.239992,0.097718,110004,3.431
T90006,43.240027,0.097847,110005,3.442
T90006,43.240034,0.097873,110006,3.444
T90006,43.240075,0.098281,110007,3.478
T90006,43.240097,0.098482,110008,3.494
T90006,43.240090,0.098578,110009,3.502
T90006,43.240078,0.098959,110010,3.533
T90006,43.240033,0.100517,110011,3.660
T90006,43.240042,0.100686,110012,3.674
T90006,43.240137,0.100845,110013,3.691
T90006,43.240029,0.101334,110014,3.732
T90006,43.240010,0.101424,110015,3.740
T90006,43.239981,0.101508,110016,3.747
T90006,43.239716,0.102276,110017,3.816
T90006,43.239358,0.103316,110018,3.910
T90006,43.239358,0.103316,120001,3.910
T90006,43.239295,0.103499,120002,3.926
T90006,43.239217,0.103701,120003,3.945
T90006,43.239126,0.103645,120004,3.956
T90006,43.239016,0.103569,120005,3.970
T90006,43.238716,0.103360,120006,4.007
T90006,43.238625,0.103311,120007,4.018
T90006,43.238411,0.103319,120008,4.042
T90006,43.238395,0.103320,120009,4.043
T90006,43.238049,0.103318,120010,4.082
T90006,43.237893,0.103359,120011,4.099
T90006,43.237887,0.103360,120012,4.100
T90006,43.237887,0.103360,130001,4.100
T90006,43.237551,0.103478,130002,4.139
T90006,43.237453,0.103514,130003,4.150
T90006,43.236900,0.103711,130004,4.213
T90006,43.235817,0.104064,130005,4.337
T90006,43.235567,0.104145,130006,4.366
T90006,43.235325,0.104221,130007,4.393
T90006,43.235256,0.104243,130008,4.401
T90006,43.235204,0.103937,130009,4.427
T90006,43.235198,0.103909,130010,4.429
T90006,43.235198,0.103909,140001,4.429
T90006,43.235141,0.103584,140002,4.456
T90006,43.234922,0.102283,140003,4.565
T90006,43.234824,0.101696,140004,4.614
T90006,43.234799,0.101553,140005,4.626
T90006,43.234757,0.101298,140006,4.647
T90006,43.234617,0.100460,140007,4.717
T90006,43.234617,0.100460,150001,4.717
T90006,43.234590,0.100298,150002,4.730
T90006,43.234315,0.100366,150003,4.761
T90006,43.233993,0.100443,150004,4.798
T90006,43.233426,0.100547,150005,4.861
T90006,43.233326,0.100566,150006,4.873
T90006,43.232826,0.100663,150007,4.929
T90006,43.232039,0.100860,150008,5.018
T90006,43.232023,0.100675,150009,5.033
T90006,43.231937,0.099664,150010,5.116
T90006,43.231781,0.099777,150011,5.135
T90006,43.231781,0.099777,160001,5.135
T90006,43.231764,0.099789,160002,5.137
T90006,43.231484,0.100006,160003,5.173
T90006,43.231259,0.100223,160004,5.204
T90006,43.230957,0.100558,160005,5.247
T90006,43.230647,0.100942,160006,5.293
T90006,43.230449,0.101183,160007,5.323
T90006,43.230404,0.101231,160008,5.329
T90006,43.230404,0.101231,170001,5.329
T90006,43.230137,0.101521,170002,5.367
T90006,43.229865,0.101807,170003,5.405
T90006,43.229693,0.101974,170004,5.429
T90006,43.229212,0.102443,170005,5.495
T90006,43.229172,0.102476,170006,5.500
T90006,43.228890,0.102717,170007,5.537
T90006,43.228811,0.102784,170008,5.547
T90006,43.228685,0.102819,170009,5.561
T90006,43.228637,0.102968,170010,5.574
T90006,43.228564,0.103193,170011,5.594
T90006,43.228405,0.103762,170012,5.644
T90006,43.228335,0.104089,170013,5.672
T90006,43.228313,0.104380,170014,5.695
T90006,43.228314,0.104518,170015,5.707
T90006,43.228324,0.104987,170016,5.745
T90006,43.228326,0.105073,170017,5.752
T90006,43.228341,0.105366,170018,5.776
T90006,43.228341,0.105366,180001,5.776
T90006,43.228343,0.105404,180002,5.779
T90006,43.228343,0.105417,180003,5.780
T90006,43.228361,0.105665,180004,5.800
T90006,43.228337,0.105679,180005,5.803
T90006,43.228317,0.105702,180006,5.806
T90006,43.228305,0.105734,180007,5.809
T90006,43.228300,0.105770,180008,5.812
T90006,43.228305,0.105801,180009,5.814
T90006,43.228314,0.105830,180010,5.817
T90006,43.228330,0.105852,180011,5.819
T90006,43.228350,0.105867,180012,5.822
T90006,43.228373,0.105874,180013,5.825
T90006,43.228396,0.105871,180014,5.827
T90006,43.228417,0.105859,180015,5.830
T90006,43.228435,0.105839,180016,5.832
T90006,43.228447,0.105812,180017,5.835
T90006,43.228453,0.105782,180018,5.837
T90006,43.228556,0.105817,180019,5.849
T90006,43.229108,0.105746,180020,5.911
T90006,43.229258,0.105717,180021,5.928
T90006,43.230303,0.105584,180022,6.044
T90006,43.230373,0.105575,180023,6.052
T90006,43.231270,0.105456,180024,6.152
T90006,43.231347,0.105446,180025,6.161
T90006,43.232284,0.105335,180026,6.265
T90006,43.232350,0.105327,180027,6.273
T90006,43.232351,0.105394,180028,6.278
T90006,43.232373,0.105700,180029,6.303
T90006,43.232373,0.105700,190001,6.303
T90006,43.232378,0.105773,190002,6.309
T90006,43.232400,0.106094,190003,6.335
T90006,43.232455,0.106963,190004,6.406
T90006,43.232479,0.107283,190005,6.432
T90006,43.232483,0.107347,190006,6.437
T90006,43.232507,0.107663,190007,6.463
T90006,43.232512,0.107749,190008,6.470
T90006,43.232522,0.107835,190009,6.477
T90006,43.232525,0.107860,190010,6.479
T90006,43.232617,0.107924,190011,6.491
T90006,43.232725,0.107996,190012,6.504
T90006,43.233108,0.108785,190013,6.581
T90006,43.233113,0.108810,190014,6.583
T90006,43.233123,0.108878,190015,6.589
T90006,43.233318,0.108860,190016,6.611
T90006,43.233580,0.108869,190017,6.640
T90006,43.233704,0.108911,190018,6.654
T90006,43.233833,0.109011,190019,6.671
T90006,43.234017,0.109185,190020,6.696
T90006,43.234167,0.109271,190021,6.714
T90006,43.234167,0.109271,200001,6.714
T90006,43.234314,0.109354,200002,6.731
T90006,43.234380,0.109375,200003,6.739
T90006,43.234596,0.109444,200004,6.763
T90006,43.234953,0.109445,200005,6.803
T90006,43.234906,0.109067,200006,6.834
T90006,43.234786,0.108110,200007,6.913
T90006,43.234609,0.106819,200008,7.020
T90006,43.235187,0.106756,200009,7.085
T90006,43.235619,0.106702,200010,7.133
T90006,43.235664,0.106694,200011,7.138
T90006,43.235627,0.106487,200012,7.155
T90006,43.235587,0.106252,200013,7.175
T90006,43.235587,0.106252,210001,7.175
T90006,43.235510,0.105800,210002,7.213
T90006,43.235284,0.104414,210003,7.328
T90006,43.235256,0.104243,210004,7.342
T90006,43.235325,0.104221,210005,7.350
T90006,43.235567,0.104145,210006,7.378
T90006,43.235753,0.104084,210007,7.399
T90008,43.235753,0.104084,10001,0.000
T90008,43.235817,0.104064,10002,0.007
T90008,43.236900,0.103711,10003,0.131
T90008,43.237453,0.103514,10004,0.195
T90008,43.237551,0.103478,10005,0.206
T90008,43.237759,0.103405,10006,0.230
T90008,43.237759,0.103405,20001,0.230
T90008,43.237893,0.103359,20002,0.245
T90008,43.238049,0.103318,20003,0.263
T90008,43.238395,0.103320,20004,0.301
T90008,43.238411,0.103319,20005,0.303
T90008,43.238625,0.103311,20006,0.327
T90008,43.238716,0.103360,20007,0.338
T90008,43.239016,0.103569,20008,0.375
T90008,43.239126,0.103645,20009,0.389
T90008,43.239217,0.103701,20010,0.400
T90008,43.239295,0.103499,20011,0.418
T90008,43.239423,0.103125,20012,0.452
T90008,43.239423,0.103125,30001,0.452
T90008,43.239716,0.102276,30002,0.528
T90008,43.239981,0.101508,30003,0.597
T90008,43.240010,0.101424,30004,0.605
T90008,43.240029,0.101334,30005,0.612
T90008,43.240137,0.100845,30006,0.654
T90008,43.240042,0.100686,30007,0.671
T90008,43.240033,0.100517,30008,0.684
T90008,43.240078,0.098959,30009,0.811
T90008,43.240090,0.098578,30010,0.842
T90008,43.240097,0.098482,30011,0.850
T90008,43.240075,0.098281,30012,0.867
T90008,43.240034,0.097873,30013,0.900
T90008,43.240028,0.097850,30014,0.902
T90008,43.240028,0.097850,40001,0.902
T90008,43.240027,0.097847,40002,0.902
T90008,43.239992,0.097718,40003,0.913
T90008,43.239927,0.097567,40004,0.928
T90008,43.239839,0.097410,40005,0.944
T90008,43.239592,0.097046,40006,0.984
T90008,43.239725,0.097031,40007,0.999
T90008,43.240283,0.096963,40008,1.061
T90008,43.240465,0.096940,40009,1.081
T90008,43.240969,0.096887,40010,1.138
T90008,43.240969,0.096887,50001,1.138
T90008,43.241005,0.096883,50002,1.142
T90008,43.241252,0.096848,50003,1.169
T90008,43.241505,0.096813,50004,1.198
T90008,43.241664,0.096790,50005,1.215
T90008,43.241838,0.096777,50006,1.235
T90008,43.242227,0.096746,50007,1.278
T90008,43.242318,0.096745,50008,1.288
T90008,43.242386,0.096744,50009,1.296
T90008,43.242386,0.096744,60001,1.296
T90008,43.242394,0.096744,60002,1.297
T90008,43.242462,0.096742,60003,1.304
T90008,43.242805,0.096734,60004,1.342
T90008,43.243103,0.096718,60005,1.375
T90008,43.243161,0.096715,60006,1.382
T90008,43.243220,0.096705,60007,1.389
T90008,43.243222,0.096797,60008,1.396
T90008,43.243225,0.096919,60009,1.406
T90008,43.243228,0.097062,60010,1.418
T90008,43.243231,0.097130,60011,1.423
T90008,43.243233,0.097230,60012,1.431
T90008,43.243232,0.097259,60013,1.434
T90008,43.243244,0.097331,60014,1.440
T90008,43.243279,0.097428,60015,1.448
T90008,43.243345,0.097516,60016,1.459
T90008,43.243413,0.097574,60017,1.468
T90008,43.243723,0.097721,60018,1.504
T90008,43.243746,0.097743,60019,1.507
T90008,43.243782,0.097778,60020,1.512
T90008,43.243815,0.097851,60021,1.519
T90008,43.243824,0.097913,60022,1.524
T90008,43.243915,0.097897,60023,1.534
T90008,43.243990,0.097891,60024,1.543
T90008,43.244096,0.097872,60025,1.554
T90008,43.244204,0.097824,60026,1.567
T90008,43.244264,0.097780,60027,1.575
T90008,43.244332,0.097737,60028,1.583
T90008,43.244622,0.097553,60029,1.619
T90008,43.244672,0.097524,60030,1.625
T90008,43.244691,0.097522,60031,1.627
T90008,43.244714,0.097539,60032,1.630
T90008,43.244736,0.097574,60033,1.633
T90008,43.244759,0.097644,60034,1.640
T90008,43.244777,0.097711,60035,1.645
T90008,43.244777,0.097776,60036,1.651
T90008,43.244804,0.098742,60037,1.729
T90008,43.244821,0.099317,60038,1.776
T90008,43.244840,0.099890,60039,1.823
T90008,43.244868,0.100754,60040,1.893
T90008,43.244873,0.100914,60041,1.906
T90008,43.244911,0.101411,60042,1.946
T90008,43.244953,0.101963,60043,1.992
T90008,43.244974,0.102225,60044,2.013
T90008,43.244977,0.102256,60045,2.016
T90008,43.244977,0.102256,70001,2.016
T90008,43.244996,0.102458,70002,2.032
T90008,43.245019,0.102549,70003,2.040
T90008,43.245079,0.102649,70004,2.051
T90008,43.245152,0.102968,70005,2.078
T90008,43.245204,0.103368,70006,2.111
T90008,43.245219,0.103476,70007,2.120
T90008,43.244508,0.103031,70008,2.206
T90008,43.244486,0.103571,70009,2.250
T90008,43.244472,0.103626,70010,2.255
T90008,43.244247,0.104191,70011,2.307
T90008,43.243723,0.104168,70012,2.365
T90008,43.243718,0.104168,70013,2.366
T90008,43.243718,0.104168,80001,2.366
T90008,43.243521,0.104157,80002,2.388
T90008,43.242758,0.104115,80003,2.473
T90008,43.242810,0.103606,80004,2.515
T90008,43.242822,0.103461,80005,2.526
T90008,43.242903,0.103052,80006,2.561
T90008,43.242936,0.102885,80007,2.575
T90008,43.243040,0.102363,80008,2.619
T90008,43.243097,0.102250,80009,2.630
T90008,43.243206,0.102020,80010,2.652
T90008,43.243264,0.101898,80011,2.664
T90008,43.243286,0.101846,80012,2.669
T90008,43.243286,0.101846,90001,2.669
T90008,43.243308,0.101793,90002,2.674
T90008,43.243376,0.101557,90003,2.695
T90008,43.243417,0.101353,90004,2.712
T90008,43.243419,0.101160,90005,2.727
T90008,43.243323,0.100523,90006,2.780
T90008,43.243303,0.100394,90007,2.791
T90008,43.243315,0.100017,90008,2.822
T90008,43.243341,0.099700,90009,2.848
T90008,43.243390,0.099487,90010,2.866
T90008,43.243454,0.099269,90011,2.885
T90008,43.243613,0.098889,90012,2.920
T90008,43.243711,0.098672,90013,2.941
T90008,43.243771,0.098534,90014,2.954
T90008,43.243805,0.098429,90015,2.963
T90008,43.243821,0.098324,90016,2.972
T90008,43.243824,0.097913,90017,3.006
T90008,43.243815,0.097851,90018,3.011
T90008,43.243782,0.097778,90019,3.018
T90008,43.243746,0.097743,90020,3.023
T90008,43.243723,0.097721,90021,3.026
T90008,43.243413,0.097574,90022,3.062
T90008,43.243345,0.097516,90023,3.071
T90008,43.243279,0.097428,90024,3.081
T90008,43.243244,0.097331,90025,3.090
T90008,43.243232,0.097259,90026,3.096
T90008,43.243233,0.097230,90027,3.099
T90008,43.243231,0.097130,90028,3.107
T90008,43.243228,0.097062,90029,3.112
T90008,43.243225,0.096919,90030,3.124
T90008,43.243222,0.096797,90031,3.134
T90008,43.243220,0.096705,90032,3.141
T90008,43.243233,0.096476,90033,3.160
T90008,43.243240,0.096403,90034,3.166
T90008,43.243248,0.096358,90035,3.170
T90008,43.243333,0.095940,90036,3.205
T90008,43.243369,0.095770,90037,3.219
T90008,43.243445,0.095642,90038,3.233
T90008,43.243513,0.095532,90039,3.244
T90008,43.243524,0.095510,90040,3.247
T90008,43.243581,0.095391,90041,3.258
T90008,43.243593,0.095366,90042,3.260
T90008,43.243673,0.095169,90043,3.279
T90008,43.243732,0.095023,90044,3.292
T90008,43.243798,0.094811,90045,3.311
T90008,43.243844,0.094613,90046,3.328
T90008,43.243972,0.094029,90047,3.377
T90008,43.244018,0.093852,90048,3.393
T90008,43.244099,0.093519,90049,3.421
T90008,43.244129,0.093355,90050,3.435
T90008,43.244154,0.093167,90051,3.451
T90008,43.244165,0.093115,90052,3.455
T90008,43.244198,0.092961,90053,3.468
T90008,43.244214,0.092883,90054,3.475
T90008,43.244422,0.092390,90055,3.521
T90008,43.244683,0.091721,90056,3.583
T90008,43.244799,0.091419,90057,3.610
T90008,43.244975,0.091063,90058,3.645
T90008,43.245030,0.090958,90059,3.656
T90008,43.245158,0.090695,90060,3.682
T90008,43.245328,0.090394,90061,3.712
T90008,43.245355,0.090347,90062,3.717
T90008,43.245517,0.090074,90063,3.746
T90008,43.245557,0.089974,90064,3.755
T90008,43.245583,0.089870,90065,3.764
T90008,43.245611,0.089870,90066,3.767
T90008,43.245637,0.089856,90067,3.770
T90008,43.245659,0.089834,90068,3.773
T90008,43.245675,0.089803,90069,3.776
T90008,43.245683,0.089765,90070,3.780
T90008,43.245681,0.089727,90071,3.783
T90008,43.245789,0.089707,90072,3.795
T90008,43.245824,0.089695,90073,3.799
T90008,43.245872,0.089679,90074,3.804
T90008,43.245918,0.089667,90075,3.810
T90008,43.246176,0.089602,90076,3.839
T90008,43.246290,0.089578,90077,3.852
T90008,43.246354,0.089557,90078,3.859
T90008,43.246434,0.089540,90079,3.868
T90008,43.246468,0.089535,90080,3.872
T90008,43.246476,0.089573,90081,3.875
T90008,43.246493,0.089605,90082,3.878
T90008,43.246515,0.089630,90083,3.881
T90008,43.246542,0.089643,90084,3.885
T90008,43.246571,0.089645,90085,3.888
T90008,43.246598,0.089637,90086,3.891
T90008,43.246622,0.089618,90087,3.894
T90008,43.246641,0.089593,90088,3.897
T90008,43.246654,0.089559,90089,3.900
T90008,43.246659,0.089523,90090,3.903
T90008,43.246693,0.089525,90091,3.907
T90008,43.246764,0.089527,90092,3.915
T90008,43.246869,0.089533,90093,3.926
T90008,43.247433,0.089527,90094,3.989
T90008,43.247887,0.089515,90095,4.040
T90008,43.247974,0.089513,90096,4.049
T90008,43.247976,0.089513,90097,4.049
T90008,43.247976,0.089513,100001,4.049
T90008,43.248048,0.089512,100002,4.057
T90008,43.248124,0.089510,100003,4.066
T90008,43.248172,0.089509,100004,4.071
T90008,43.248322,0.089507,100005,4.088
T90008,43.248475,0.089509,100006,4.105
T90008,43.248801,0.089503,100007,4.141
T90008,43.248821,0.089504,100008,4.143
T90008,43.248839,0.089503,100009,4.145
T90008,43.249394,0.089532,100010,4.207
T90008,43.249420,0.089534,100011,4.210
T90008,43.250012,0.089570,100012,4.276
T90008,43.250178,0.089580,100013,4.294
T90008,43.250189,0.089702,100014,4.304
T90008,43.250176,0.090603,100015,4.377
T90008,43.250175,0.091090,100016,4.417
T90008,43.250175,0.091090,110001,4.417
T90008,43.250173,0.092111,110002,4.500
T90008,43.250157,0.092198,110003,4.507
T90008,43.250133,0.092270,110004,4.514
T90008,43.250450,0.092738,110005,4.566
T90008,43.250520,0.092849,110006,4.577
T90008,43.250836,0.093287,110007,4.627
T90008,43.250867,0.093327,110008,4.632
T90008,43.250867,0.093327,120001,4.632
T90008,43.251102,0.093631,120002,4.668
T90008,43.251173,0.093723,120003,4.679
T90008,43.251165,0.093751,120004,4.681
T90008,43.251163,0.093780,120005,4.684
T90008,43.251168,0.093810,120006,4.686
T90008,43.251179,0.093835,120007,4.689
T90008,43.251196,0.093855,120008,4.691
T90008,43.251183,0.093927,120009,4.697
T90008,43.251153,0.093983,120010,4.703
T90008,43.250296,0.094042,120011,4.798
T90008,43.250103,0.094069,120012,4.820
T90008,43.249999,0.094104,120013,4.832
T90008,43.249885,0.094150,120014,4.845
T90008,43.249801,0.094198,120015,4.855
T90008,43.249801,0.094198,130001,4.855
T90008,43.249775,0.094214,130002,4.858
T90008,43.249443,0.094393,130003,4.898
T90008,43.249412,0.094413,130004,4.901
T90008,43.249062,0.094609,130005,4.944
T90008,43.248969,0.094663,130006,4.955
T90008,43.248930,0.094685,130007,4.959
T90008,43.248720,0.094804,130008,4.985
T90008,43.248516,0.094921,130009,5.009
T90008,43.248447,0.094960,130010,5.018
T90008,43.248376,0.095002,130011,5.026
T90008,43.248376,0.095002,140001,5.026
T90008,43.247948,0.095259,140002,5.078
T90008,43.247913,0.095281,140003,5.082
T90008,43.247491,0.095583,140004,5.135
T90008,43.247434,0.095627,140005,5.143
T90008,43.247158,0.095845,140006,5.178
T90008,43.246795,0.096123,140007,5.224
T90008,43.246664,0.096210,140008,5.240
T90008,43.246303,0.096451,140009,5.285
T90008,43.246007,0.096652,140010,5.322
T90008,43.245953,0.096758,140011,5.332
T90008,43.246066,0.096805,140012,5.346
T90008,43.246401,0.096931,140013,5.384
T90008,43.246705,0.097044,140014,5.419
T90008,43.247245,0.097251,140015,5.482
T90008,43.247614,0.097389,140016,5.524
T90008,43.248073,0.097574,140017,5.577
T90008,43.249169,0.097984,140018,5.704
T90008,43.249393,0.098069,140019,5.730
T90008,43.249429,0.098082,140020,5.734
T90008,43.249429,0.098082,150001,5.734
T90008,43.249480,0.098101,150002,5.740
T90008,43.249566,0.098133,150003,5.750
T90008,43.249724,0.098197,150004,5.768
T90008,43.250918,0.098646,150005,5.905
T90008,43.251403,0.098843,150006,5.962
T90008,43.253157,0.099512,150007,6.164
T90008,43.253333,0.099580,150008,6.185
T90008,43.253333,0.099580,160001,6.185
T90008,43.253591,0.099679,160002,6.214
T90008,43.255355,0.100353,160003,6.418
T90008,43.259934,0.102116,160004,6.947
T90008,43.260153,0.102197,160005,6.972
T90008,43.260684,0.102395,160006,7.033
T90008,43.261711,0.102776,160007,7.151
T90008,43.261676,0.102961,160008,7.167
T90008,43.260945,0.102685,160009,7.251
T90008,43.260358,0.102462,160010,7.319
T90008,43.260266,0.102467,160011,7.329
T90008,43.260250,0.102469,160012,7.331
T90012,43.249429,0.098082,10001,0.000
T90012,43.249480,0.098101,10002,0.006
T90012,43.249566,0.098133,10003,0.016
T90012,43.249724,0.098197,10004,0.034
T90012,43.250918,0.098646,10005,0.172
T90012,43.251403,0.098843,10006,0.228
T90012,43.253157,0.099512,10007,0.430
T90012,43.253333,0.099580,10008,0.451
T90012,43.253333,0.099580,20001,0.451
T90012,43.253591,0.099679,20002,0.480
T90012,43.255355,0.100353,20003,0.684
T90012,43.255374,0.100269,20004,0.691
T90012,43.255364,0.099830,20005,0.727
T90012,43.255358,0.099674,20006,0.740
T90012,43.255355,0.099628,20007,0.743
T90012,43.255343,0.099457,20008,0.757
T90012,43.255291,0.099008,20009,0.794
T90012,43.255286,0.098854,20010,0.807
T90012,43.255271,0.098364,20011,0.847
T90012,43.255262,0.098127,20012,0.866
T90012,43.255262,0.098127,30001,0.866
T90012,43.255250,0.097816,30002,0.891
T90012,43.255229,0.097198,30003,0.942
T90012,43.255214,0.097046,30004,0.954
T90012,43.255187,0.096913,30005,0.965
T90012,43.255137,0.096782,30006,0.977
T90012,43.255096,0.096720,30007,0.984
T90012,43.255000,0.096574,30008,1.000
T90012,43.254746,0.096309,30009,1.035
T90012,43.254390,0.095958,30010,1.084
T90012,43.254049,0.095657,30011,1.129
T90012,43.253969,0.095589,30012,1.140
T90012,43.253929,0.095561,30013,1.145
T90012,43.253774,0.095469,30014,1.163
T90012,43.253730,0.095453,30015,1.169
T90012,43.253730,0.095453,40001,1.169
T90012,43.253625,0.095414,40002,1.181
T90012,43.253456,0.095359,40003,1.200
T90012,43.253364,0.095279,40004,1.212
T90012,43.253227,0.095128,40005,1.232
T90012,43.253169,0.095065,40006,1.240
T90012,43.252948,0.094800,40007,1.272
T90012,43.252490,0.094252,40008,1.340
T90012,43.252448,0.094189,40009,1.347
T90012,43.252328,0.094007,40010,1.367
T90012,43.252435,0.094002,40011,1.379
T90012,43.252650,0.093931,40012,1.403
T90012,43.253252,0.093670,40013,1.474
T90012,43.253252,0.093670,50001,1.474
T90012,43.253372,0.093619,50002,1.488
T90012,43.253596,0.093522,50003,1.514
T90012,43.253746,0.093446,50004,1.532
T90012,43.253905,0.093384,50005,1.550
T90012,43.254058,0.093348,50006,1.567
T90012,43.254293,0.093309,50007,1.593
T90012,43.254285,0.092736,50008,1.640
T90012,43.254328,0.092644,50009,1.649
T90012,43.254677,0.092254,50010,1.699
T90012,43.254677,0.092254,60001,1.699
T90012,43.254875,0.092033,60002,1.727
T90012,43.254848,0.090642,60003,1.840
T90012,43.254847,0.090581,60004,1.845
T90012,43.254828,0.089550,60005,1.929
T90012,43.253924,0.089378,60006,2.031
T90012,43.253730,0.089336,60007,2.052
T90012,43.253395,0.089331,60008,2.090
T90012,43.252883,0.089392,60009,2.147
T90012,43.252861,0.089024,60010,2.177
T90012,43.252862,0.088846,60011,2.191
T90012,43.252889,0.088684,60012,2.205
T90012,43.252863,0.088589,60013,2.213
T90012,43.252834,0.088549,60014,2.217
T90012,43.252834,0.088549,70001,2.217
T90012,43.252805,0.088508,70002,2.222
T90012,43.252723,0.088483,70003,2.231
T90012,43.252277,0.088520,70004,2.281
T90012,43.251710,0.087823,70005,2.366
T90012,43.251633,0.087756,70006,2.376
T90012,43.251605,0.087726,70007,2.380
T90012,43.251007,0.087758,70008,2.446
T90012,43.251007,0.087758,80001,2.446
T90012,43.250966,0.087760,80002,2.451
T90012,43.251016,0.088653,80003,2.524
T90012,43.251068,0.089485,80004,2.591
T90012,43.251079,0.089603,80005,2.601
T90012,43.250795,0.089638,80006,2.633
T90012,43.250630,0.089647,80007,2.651
T90012,43.250535,0.089652,80008,2.662
T90012,43.250301,0.089605,80009,2.688
T90012,43.250178,0.089580,80010,2.702
T90012,43.250189,0.089702,80011,2.712
T90012,43.250176,0.090603,80012,2.785
T90012,43.250175,0.091090,80013,2.824
T90012,43.250175,0.091090,90001,2.824
T90012,43.250173,0.092111,90002,2.907
T90012,43.250157,0.092198,90003,2.915
T90012,43.250133,0.092270,90004,2.921
T90012,43.250450,0.092738,90005,2.973
T90012,43.250520,0.092849,90006,2.985
T90012,43.250836,0.093287,90007,3.035
T90012,43.250867,0.093327,90008,3.039
T90012,43.250867,0.093327,100001,3.039
T90012,43.251102,0.093631,100002,3.075
T90012,43.251173,0.093723,100003,3.086
T90012,43.251165,0.093751,100004,3.089
T90012,43.251163,0.093780,100005,3.091
T90012,43.251168,0.093810,100006,3.094
T90012,43.251179,0.093835,100007,3.096
T90012,43.251196,0.093855,100008,3.099
T90012,43.251183,0.093927,100009,3.104
T90012,43.251153,0.093983,100010,3.110
T90012,43.250296,0.094042,100011,3.205
T90012,43.250103,0.094069,100012,3.227
T90012,43.249999,0.094104,100013,3.239
T90012,43.249885,0.094150,100014,3.252
T90012,43.249801,0.094198,100015,3.262
T90012,43.249801,0.094198,110001,3.262
T90012,43.249775,0.094214,110002,3.265
T90012,43.249443,0.094393,110003,3.305
T90012,43.249412,0.094413,110004,3.309
T90012,43.249062,0.094609,110005,3.351
T90012,43.248969,0.094663,110006,3.362
T90012,43.248930,0.094685,110007,3.367
T90012,43.248720,0.094804,110008,3.392
T90012,43.248516,0.094921,110009,3.417
T90012,43.248447,0.094960,110010,3.425
T90012,43.248376,0.095002,110011,3.433
T90012,43.248376,0.095002,120001,3.433
T90012,43.247948,0.095259,120002,3.486
T90012,43.247913,0.095281,120003,3.490
T90012,43.247491,0.095583,120004,3.543
T90012,43.247434,0.095627,120005,3.550
T90012,43.247158,0.095845,120006,3.586
T90012,43.246795,0.096123,120007,3.632
T90012,43.246664,0.096210,120008,3.648
T90012,43.246303,0.096451,120009,3.693
T90012,43.246007,0.096652,120010,3.729
T90012,43.245953,0.096758,120011,3.740
T90012,43.245880,0.096728,120012,3.748
T90012,43.245733,0.096670,120013,3.765
T90012,43.245635,0.096631,120014,3.777
T90012,43.245126,0.096455,120015,3.835
T90012,43.244830,0.096322,120016,3.870
T90012,43.244604,0.096231,120017,3.896
T90012,43.244141,0.096055,120018,3.949
T90012,43.243468,0.095806,120019,4.027
T90012,43.243369,0.095770,120020,4.038
T90012,43.243333,0.095940,120021,4.053
T90012,43.243248,0.096358,120022,4.088
T90012,43.243240,0.096403,120023,4.091
T90012,43.243233,0.096476,120024,4.098
T90012,43.243220,0.096705,120025,4.116
T90012,43.243161,0.096715,120026,4.123
T90012,43.243103,0.096718,120027,4.129
T90012,43.242805,0.096734,120028,4.162
T90012,43.242462,0.096742,120029,4.200
T90012,43.242394,0.096744,120030,4.208
T90012,43.242318,0.096745,120031,4.216
T90012,43.242227,0.096746,120032,4.227
T90012,43.241929,0.096770,120033,4.260
T90012,43.241929,0.096770,130001,4.260
T90012,43.241838,0.096777,130002,4.270
T90012,43.241664,0.096790,130003,4.289
T90012,43.241505,0.096813,130004,4.307
T90012,43.241252,0.096848,130005,4.335
T90012,43.241204,0.096854,130006,4.341
T90012,43.241204,0.096854,140001,4.341
T90012,43.241005,0.096883,140002,4.363
T90012,43.240465,0.096940,140003,4.423
T90012,43.240283,0.096963,140004,4.444
T90012,43.239725,0.097031,140005,4.506
T90012,43.239592,0.097046,140006,4.521
T90012,43.239799,0.097352,140007,4.554
T90012,43.239799,0.097352,150001,4.554
T90012,43.239839,0.097410,150002,4.561
T90012,43.239927,0.097567,150003,4.577
T90012,43.239992,0.097718,150004,4.591
T90012,43.240027,0.097847,150005,4.603
T90012,43.240034,0.097873,150006,4.605
T90012,43.240075,0.098281,150007,4.638
T90012,43.240097,0.098482,150008,4.655
T90012,43.240090,0.098578,150009,4.663
T90012,43.240078,0.098959,150010,4.694
T90012,43.240033,0.100517,150011,4.820
T90012,43.240042,0.100686,150012,4.834
T90012,43.240137,0.100845,150013,4.851
T90012,43.240029,0.101334,150014,4.893
T90012,43.240010,0.101424,150015,4.900
T90012,43.239981,0.101508,150016,4.908
T90012,43.239716,0.102276,150017,4.977
T90012,43.239358,0.103316,150018,5.070
T90012,43.239358,0.103316,160001,5.070
T90012,43.239295,0.103499,160002,5.087
T90012,43.239217,0.103701,160003,5.105
T90012,43.239126,0.103645,160004,5.116
T90012,43.239016,0.103569,160005,5.130
T90012,43.238716,0.103360,160006,5.167
T90012,43.238625,0.103311,160007,5.178
T90012,43.238411,0.103319,160008,5.202
T90012,43.238395,0.103320,160009,5.204
T90012,43.238049,0.103318,160010,5.242
T90012,43.237893,0.103359,160011,5.260
T90012,43.237887,0.103360,160012,5.261
T90012,43.237887,0.103360,170001,5.261
T90012,43.237551,0.103478,170002,5.299
T90012,43.237453,0.103514,170003,5.310
T90012,43.236900,0.103711,170004,5.374
T90012,43.235817,0.104064,170005,5.498
T90012,43.235714,0.104097,170006,5.509
T90014,43.249429,0.098082,10001,0.000
T90014,43.249480,0.098101,10002,0.006
T90014,43.249566,0.098133,10003,0.016
T90014,43.249724,0.098197,10004,0.034
T90014,43.250918,0.098646,10005,0.172
T90014,43.251403,0.098843,10006,0.228
T90014,43.253157,0.099512,10007,0.430
T90014,43.253333,0.099580,10008,0.451
T90014,43.253333,0.099580,20001,0.451
T90014,43.253591,0.099679,20002,0.480
T90014,43.255355,0.100353,20003,0.684
T90014,43.259934,0.102116,20004,1.213
T90014,43.260153,0.102197,20005,1.238
T90014,43.260684,0.102395,20006,1.299
T90014,43.261711,0.102776,20007,1.418
T90014,43.261676,0.102961,20008,1.433
T90014,43.260945,0.102685,20009,1.517
T90014,43.260358,0.102462,20010,1.585
T90014,43.260266,0.102467,20011,1.595
T90014,43.260250,0.102469,20012,1.597
T90014,43.260250,0.102469,30001,1.597
T90014,43.260172,0.102480,30002,1.606
T90014,43.260146,0.102272,30003,1.623
T90014,43.260153,0.102197,30004,1.629
T90014,43.259934,0.102116,30005,1.654
T90014,43.255355,0.100353,30006,2.183
T90014,43.255374,0.100269,30007,2.190
T90014,43.255364,0.099830,30008,2.226
T90014,43.255358,0.099674,30009,2.239
T90014,43.255355,0.099628,30010,2.243
T90014,43.255343,0.099457,30011,2.256
T90014,43.255291,0.099008,30012,2.293
T90014,43.255286,0.098854,30013,2.306
T90014,43.255271,0.098364,30014,2.346
T90014,43.255262,0.098127,30015,2.365
T90014,43.255262,0.098127,40001,2.365
T90014,43.255250,0.097816,40002,2.390
T90014,43.255229,0.097198,40003,2.441
T90014,43.255214,0.097046,40004,2.453
T90014,43.255187,0.096913,40005,2.464
T90014,43.255137,0.096782,40006,2.476
T90014,43.255096,0.096720,40007,2.483
T90014,43.255000,0.096574,40008,2.499
T90014,43.254746,0.096309,40009,2.535
T90014,43.254390,0.095958,40010,2.583
T90014,43.254049,0.095657,40011,2.628
T90014,43.253969,0.095589,40012,2.639
T90014,43.253929,0.095561,40013,2.644
T90014,43.253774,0.095469,40014,2.663
T90014,43.253730,0.095453,40015,2.668
T90014,43.253730,0.095453,50001,2.668
T90014,43.253625,0.095414,50002,2.680
T90014,43.253456,0.095359,50003,2.699
T90014,43.253364,0.095279,50004,2.711
T90014,43.253227,0.095128,50005,2.731
T90014,43.253169,0.095065,50006,2.739
T90014,43.252948,0.094800,50007,2.772
T90014,43.252490,0.094252,50008,2.839
T90014,43.252448,0.094189,50009,2.846
T90014,43.252328,0.094007,50010,2.866
T90014,43.252435,0.094002,50011,2.878
T90014,43.252650,0.093931,50012,2.903
T90014,43.253252,0.093670,50013,2.973
T90014,43.253252,0.093670,60001,2.973
T90014,43.253372,0.093619,60002,2.987
T90014,43.253596,0.093522,60003,3.013
T90014,43.253746,0.093446,60004,3.031
T90014,43.253905,0.093384,60005,3.049
T90014,43.254058,0.093348,60006,3.066
T90014,43.254293,0.093309,60007,3.093
T90014,43.254285,0.092736,60008,3.139
T90014,43.254328,0.092644,60009,3.148
T90014,43.254677,0.092254,60010,3.198
T90014,43.254677,0.092254,70001,3.198
T90014,43.254875,0.092033,70002,3.227
T90014,43.254848,0.090642,70003,3.340
T90014,43.254847,0.090581,70004,3.345
T90014,43.254828,0.089550,70005,3.428
T90014,43.253924,0.089378,70006,3.530
T90014,43.253730,0.089336,70007,3.552
T90014,43.253395,0.089331,70008,3.589
T90014,43.252883,0.089392,70009,3.646
T90014,43.252861,0.089024,70010,3.676
T90014,43.252862,0.088846,70011,3.690
T90014,43.252889,0.088684,70012,3.704
T90014,43.252863,0.088589,70013,3.712
T90014,43.252834,0.088549,70014,3.717
T90014,43.252834,0.088549,80001,3.717
T90014,43.252805,0.088508,80002,3.721
T90014,43.252723,0.088483,80003,3.731
T90014,43.252277,0.088520,80004,3.780
T90014,43.251710,0.087823,80005,3.865
T90014,43.251633,0.087756,80006,3.875
T90014,43.251605,0.087726,80007,3.879
T90014,43.251007,0.087758,80008,3.946
T90014,43.251007,0.087758,90001,3.946
T90014,43.250966,0.087760,90002,3.950
T90014,43.251016,0.088653,90003,4.023
T90014,43.251068,0.089485,90004,4.091
T90014,43.251079,0.089603,90005,4.100
T90014,43.250795,0.089638,90006,4.132
T90014,43.250630,0.089647,90007,4.150
T90014,43.250535,0.089652,90008,4.161
T90014,43.250301,0.089605,90009,4.187
T90014,43.250178,0.089580,90010,4.201
T90014,43.250012,0.089570,90011,4.219
T90014,43.249420,0.089534,90012,4.285
T90014,43.249394,0.089532,90013,4.288
T90014,43.248839,0.089503,90014,4.350
T90014,43.248821,0.089504,90015,4.352
T90014,43.248801,0.089503,90016,4.354
T90014,43.248475,0.089509,90017,4.390
T90014,43.248322,0.089507,90018,4.407
T90014,43.248172,0.089509,90019,4.424
T90014,43.248124,0.089510,90020,4.429
T90014,43.248048,0.089512,90021,4.438
T90014,43.247974,0.089513,90022,4.446
T90014,43.247887,0.089515,90023,4.456
T90014,43.247433,0.089527,90024,4.506
T90014,43.246869,0.089533,90025,4.569
T90014,43.246764,0.089527,90026,4.580
T90014,43.246693,0.089525,90027,4.588
T90014,43.246659,0.089523,90028,4.592
T90014,43.246657,0.089482,90029,4.596
T90014,43.246645,0.089443,90030,4.599
T90014,43.246625,0.089412,90031,4.602
T90014,43.246600,0.089390,90032,4.606
T90014,43.246571,0.089381,90033,4.609
T90014,43.246543,0.089383,90034,4.612
T90014,43.246515,0.089398,90035,4.615
T90014,43.246492,0.089423,90036,4.619
T90014,43.246475,0.089456,90037,4.622
T90014,43.246467,0.089494,90038,4.625
T90014,43.246468,0.089535,90039,4.628
T90014,43.246434,0.089540,90040,4.632
T90014,43.246354,0.089557,90041,4.641
T90014,43.246290,0.089578,90042,4.649
T90014,43.246176,0.089602,90043,4.661
T90014,43.245918,0.089667,90044,4.691
T90014,43.245872,0.089679,90045,4.696
T90014,43.245824,0.089695,90046,4.701
T90014,43.245789,0.089707,90047,4.705
T90014,43.245792,0.089770,90048,4.710
T90014,43.245780,0.089827,90049,4.715
T90014,43.245657,0.090087,90050,4.740
T90014,43.245624,0.090101,90051,4.744
T90014,43.245558,0.090087,90052,4.752
T90014,43.245517,0.090074,90053,4.756
T90014,43.245355,0.090347,90054,4.785
T90014,43.245328,0.090394,90055,4.790
T90014,43.245158,0.090695,90056,4.821
T90014,43.245030,0.090958,90057,4.846
T90014,43.244975,0.091063,90058,4.857
T90014,43.244799,0.091419,90059,4.892
T90014,43.244683,0.091721,90060,4.920
T90014,43.244422,0.092390,90061,4.981
T90014,43.244214,0.092883,90062,5.027
T90014,43.244198,0.092961,90063,5.034
T90014,43.244165,0.093115,90064,5.047
T90014,43.244154,0.093167,90065,5.051
T90014,43.244129,0.093355,90066,5.067
T90014,43.244099,0.093519,90067,5.081
T90014,43.244018,0.093852,90068,5.109
T90014,43.243972,0.094029,90069,5.125
T90014,43.243844,0.094613,90070,5.174
T90014,43.243798,0.094811,90071,5.191
T90014,43.243732,0.095023,90072,5.210
T90014,43.243673,0.095169,90073,5.223
T90014,43.243593,0.095366,90074,5.242
T90014,43.243581,0.095391,90075,5.244
T90014,43.243524,0.095510,90076,5.256
T90014,43.243513,0.095532,90077,5.258
T90014,43.243445,0.095642,90078,5.269
T90014,43.243369,0.095770,90079,5.283
T90014,43.243333,0.095940,90080,5.297
T90014,43.243248,0.096358,90081,5.333
T90014,43.243240,0.096403,90082,5.336
T90014,43.243233,0.096476,90083,5.342
T90014,43.243220,0.096705,90084,5.361
T90014,43.243161,0.096715,90085,5.368
T90014,43.243103,0.096718,90086,5.374
T90014,43.242805,0.096734,90087,5.407
T90014,43.242462,0.096742,90088,5.445
T90014,43.242394,0.096744,90089,5.453
T90014,43.242318,0.096745,90090,5.461
T90014,43.242227,0.096746,90091,5.471
T90014,43.241929,0.096770,90092,5.505
T90014,43.241929,0.096770,100001,5.505
T90014,43.241838,0.096777,100002,5.515
T90014,43.241664,0.096790,100003,5.534
T90014,43.241505,0.096813,100004,5.552
T90014,43.241252,0.096848,100005,5.580
T90014,43.241204,0.096854,100006,5.585
T90014,43.241204,0.096854,110001,5.585
T90014,43.241005,0.096883,110002,5.608
T90014,43.240465,0.096940,110003,5.668
T90014,43.240283,0.096963,110004,5.688
T90014,43.239725,0.097031,110005,5.751
T90014,43.239592,0.097046,110006,5.766
T90014,43.239799,0.097352,110007,5.799
T90014,43.239799,0.097352,120001,5.799
T90014,43.239839,0.097410,120002,5.806
T90014,43.239927,0.097567,120003,5.822
T90014,43.239992,0.097718,120004,5.836
T90014,43.240027,0.097847,120005,5.847
T90014,43.240034,0.097873,120006,5.850
T90014,43.240075,0.098281,120007,5.883
T90014,43.240097,0.098482,120008,5.900
T90014,43.240090,0.098578,120009,5.908
T90014,43.240078,0.098959,120010,5.939
T90014,43.240033,0.100517,120011,6.065
T90014,43.240042,0.100686,120012,6.079
T90014,43.240137,0.100845,120013,6.096
T90014,43.240029,0.101334,120014,6.137
T90014,43.240010,0.101424,120015,6.145
T90014,43.239981,0.101508,120016,6.153
T90014,43.239716,0.102276,120017,6.222
T90014,43.239358,0.103316,120018,6.315
T90014,43.239358,0.103316,130001,6.315
T90014,43.239295,0.103499,130002,6.332
T90014,43.239217,0.103701,130003,6.350
T90014,43.239126,0.103645,130004,6.361
T90014,43.239016,0.103569,130005,6.375
T90014,43.238716,0.103360,130006,6.412
T90014,43.238625,0.103311,130007,6.423
T90014,43.238411,0.103319,130008,6.447
T90014,43.238395,0.103320,130009,6.449
T90014,43.238049,0.103318,130010,6.487
T90014,43.237893,0.103359,130011,6.505
T90014,43.237887,0.103360,130012,6.505
T90014,43.237887,0.103360,140001,6.505
T90014,43.237551,0.103478,140002,6.544
T90014,43.237453,0.103514,140003,6.555
T90014,43.236900,0.103711,140004,6.619
T90014,43.235817,0.104064,140005,6.742
T90014,43.235714,0.104097,140006,6.754
T90038,43.249429,0.098082,10001,0.000
T90038,43.249480,0.098101,10002,0.006
T90038,43.249566,0.098133,10003,0.016
T90038,43.249724,0.098197,10004,0.034
T90038,43.250918,0.098646,10005,0.172
T90038,43.251403,0.098843,10006,0.228
T90038,43.253157,0.099512,10007,0.430
T90038,43.253333,0.099580,10008,0.451
T90038,43.253333,0.099580,20001,0.451
T90038,43.253591,0.099679,20002,0.480
T90038,43.255355,0.100353,20003,0.684
T90038,43.255374,0.100269,20004,0.691
T90038,43.255364,0.099830,20005,0.727
T90038,43.255358,0.099674,20006,0.740
T90038,43.255355,0.099628,20007,0.743
T90038,43.255343,0.099457,20008,0.757
T90038,43.255291,0.099008,20009,0.794
T90038,43.255286,0.098854,20010,0.807
T90038,43.255271,0.098364,20011,0.847
T90038,43.255262,0.098127,20012,0.866
T90038,43.255262,0.098127,30001,0.866
T90038,43.255250,0.097816,30002,0.891
T90038,43.255229,0.097198,30003,0.942
T90038,43.255214,0.097046,30004,0.954
T90038,43.255187,0.096913,30005,0.965
T90038,43.255137,0.096782,30006,0.977
T90038,43.255096,0.096720,30007,0.984
T90038,43.255000,0.096574,30008,1.000
T90038,43.254746,0.096309,30009,1.035
T90038,43.254390,0.095958,30010,1.084
T90038,43.254049,0.095657,30011,1.129
T90038,43.253969,0.095589,30012,1.140
T90038,43.253929,0.095561,30013,1.145
T90038,43.253774,0.095469,30014,1.163
T90038,43.253730,0.095453,30015,1.169
T90038,43.253730,0.095453,40001,1.169
T90038,43.253625,0.095414,40002,1.181
T90038,43.253456,0.095359,40003,1.200
T90038,43.253364,0.095279,40004,1.212
T90038,43.253227,0.095128,40005,1.232
T90038,43.253169,0.095065,40006,1.240
T90038,43.252948,0.094800,40007,1.272
T90038,43.252490,0.094252,40008,1.340
T90038,43.252448,0.094189,40009,1.347
T90038,43.252328,0.094007,40010,1.367
T90038,43.252435,0.094002,40011,1.379
T90038,43.252650,0.093931,40012,1.403
T90038,43.253252,0.093670,40013,1.474
T90038,43.253252,0.093670,50001,1.474
T90038,43.253372,0.093619,50002,1.488
T90038,43.253596,0.093522,50003,1.514
T90038,43.253746,0.093446,50004,1.532
T90038,43.253905,0.093384,50005,1.550
T90038,43.254058,0.093348,50006,1.567
T90038,43.254293,0.093309,50007,1.593
T90038,43.254285,0.092736,50008,1.640
T90038,43.254328,0.092644,50009,1.649
T90038,43.254677,0.092254,50010,1.699
T90038,43.254677,0.092254,60001,1.699
T90038,43.254875,0.092033,60002,1.727
T90038,43.254848,0.090642,60003,1.840
T90038,43.254847,0.090581,60004,1.845
T90038,43.254828,0.089550,60005,1.929
T90038,43.253924,0.089378,60006,2.031
T90038,43.253730,0.089336,60007,2.052
T90038,43.253395,0.089331,60008,2.090
T90038,43.252883,0.089392,60009,2.147
T90038,43.252861,0.089024,60010,2.177
T90038,43.252862,0.088846,60011,2.191
T90038,43.252889,0.088684,60012,2.205
T90038,43.252863,0.088589,60013,2.213
T90038,43.252834,0.088549,60014,2.217
T90038,43.252834,0.088549,70001,2.217
T90038,43.252805,0.088508,70002,2.222
T90038,43.252723,0.088483,70003,2.231
T90038,43.252277,0.088520,70004,2.281
T90038,43.251710,0.087823,70005,2.366
T90038,43.251633,0.087756,70006,2.376
T90038,43.251605,0.087726,70007,2.380
T90038,43.251007,0.087758,70008,2.446
T90038,43.251007,0.087758,80001,2.446
T90038,43.250966,0.087760,80002,2.451
T90038,43.251016,0.088653,80003,2.524
T90038,43.251068,0.089485,80004,2.591
T90038,43.251079,0.089603,80005,2.601
T90038,43.250795,0.089638,80006,2.633
T90038,43.250630,0.089647,80007,2.651
T90038,43.250535,0.089652,80008,2.662
T90038,43.250301,0.089605,80009,2.688
T90038,43.250178,0.089580,80010,2.702
T90038,43.250189,0.089702,80011,2.712
T90038,43.250176,0.090603,80012,2.785
T90038,43.250175,0.091090,80013,2.824
T90038,43.250175,0.091090,90001,2.824
T90038,43.250173,0.092111,90002,2.907
T90038,43.250157,0.092198,90003,2.915
T90038,43.250133,0.092270,90004,2.921
T90038,43.250450,0.092738,90005,2.973
T90038,43.250520,0.092849,90006,2.985
T90038,43.250836,0.093287,90007,3.035
T90038,43.250867,0.093327,90008,3.039
T90038,43.250867,0.093327,100001,3.039
T90038,43.251102,0.093631,100002,3.075
T90038,43.251173,0.093723,100003,3.086
T90038,43.251165,0.093751,100004,3.089
T90038,43.251163,0.093780,100005,3.091
T90038,43.251168,0.093810,100006,3.094
T90038,43.251179,0.093835,100007,3.096
T90038,43.251196,0.093855,100008,3.099
T90038,43.251183,0.093927,100009,3.104
T90038,43.251153,0.093983,100010,3.110
T90038,43.250296,0.094042,100011,3.205
T90038,43.250103,0.094069,100012,3.227
T90038,43.249999,0.094104,100013,3.239
T90038,43.249885,0.094150,100014,3.252
T90038,43.249801,0.094198,100015,3.262
T90038,43.249801,0.094198,110001,3.262
T90038,43.249775,0.094214,110002,3.265
T90038,43.249443,0.094393,110003,3.305
T90038,43.249412,0.094413,110004,3.309
T90038,43.249062,0.094609,110005,3.351
T90038,43.248969,0.094663,110006,3.362
T90038,43.248930,0.094685,110007,3.367
T90038,43.248720,0.094804,110008,3.392
T90038,43.248516,0.094921,110009,3.417
T90038,43.248447,0.094960,110010,3.425
T90038,43.248376,0.095002,110011,3.433
T90038,43.248376,0.095002,120001,3.433
T90038,43.247948,0.095259,120002,3.486
T90038,43.247913,0.095281,120003,3.490
T90038,43.247491,0.095583,120004,3.543
T90038,43.247434,0.095627,120005,3.550
T90038,43.247158,0.095845,120006,3.586
T90038,43.246795,0.096123,120007,3.632
T90038,43.246664,0.096210,120008,3.648
T90038,43.246303,0.096451,120009,3.693
T90038,43.246007,0.096652,120010,3.729
T90038,43.245953,0.096758,120011,3.740
T90038,43.245880,0.096728,120012,3.748
T90038,43.245733,0.096670,120013,3.765
T90038,43.245635,0.096631,120014,3.777
T90038,43.245126,0.096455,120015,3.835
T90038,43.244830,0.096322,120016,3.870
T90038,43.244604,0.096231,120017,3.896
T90038,43.244141,0.096055,120018,3.949
T90038,43.243468,0.095806,120019,4.027
T90038,43.243369,0.095770,120020,4.038
T90038,43.243333,0.095940,120021,4.053
T90038,43.243248,0.096358,120022,4.088
T90038,43.243240,0.096403,120023,4.091
T90038,43.243233,0.096476,120024,4.098
T90038,43.243220,0.096705,120025,4.116
T90038,43.243161,0.096715,120026,4.123
T90038,43.243103,0.096718,120027,4.129
T90038,43.242805,0.096734,120028,4.162
T90038,43.242462,0.096742,120029,4.200
T90038,43.242394,0.096744,120030,4.208
T90038,43.242318,0.096745,120031,4.216
T90038,43.242227,0.096746,120032,4.227
T90038,43.241929,0.096770,120033,4.260
T90038,43.241929,0.096770,130001,4.260
T90038,43.241838,0.096777,130002,4.270
T90038,43.241664,0.096790,130003,4.289
T90038,43.241505,0.096813,130004,4.307
T90038,43.241252,0.096848,130005,4.335
T90038,43.241204,0.096854,130006,4.341
T90038,43.241204,0.096854,140001,4.341
T90038,43.241005,0.096883,140002,4.363
T90038,43.240465,0.096940,140003,4.423
T90038,43.240283,0.096963,140004,4.444
T90038,43.239725,0.097031,140005,4.506
T90038,43.239592,0.097046,140006,4.521
T90038,43.239799,0.097352,140007,4.554
T90038,43.239799,0.097352,150001,4.554
T90038,43.239839,0.097410,150002,4.561
T90038,43.239927,0.097567,150003,4.577
T90038,43.239992,0.097718,150004,4.591
T90038,43.240027,0.097847,150005,4.603
T90038,43.240034,0.097873,150006,4.605
T90038,43.240075,0.098281,150007,4.638
T90038,43.240097,0.098482,150008,4.655
T90038,43.240090,0.098578,150009,4.663
T90038,43.240078,0.098959,150010,4.694
T90038,43.240033,0.100517,150011,4.820
T90038,43.240042,0.100686,150012,4.834
T90038,43.240137,0.100845,150013,4.851
T90038,43.240029,0.101334,150014,4.893
T90038,43.240010,0.101424,150015,4.900
T90038,43.239981,0.101508,150016,4.908
T90038,43.239716,0.102276,150017,4.977
T90038,43.239358,0.103316,150018,5.070
T90038,43.239358,0.103316,160001,5.070
T90038,43.239295,0.103499,160002,5.087
T90038,43.239217,0.103701,160003,5.105
T90038,43.239126,0.103645,160004,5.116
T90038,43.239016,0.103569,160005,5.130
T90038,43.238716,0.103360,160006,5.167
T90038,43.238625,0.103311,160007,5.178
T90038,43.238411,0.103319,160008,5.202
T90038,43.238395,0.103320,160009,5.204
T90038,43.238049,0.103318,160010,5.242
T90038,43.237893,0.103359,160011,5.260
T90038,43.237887,0.103360,160012,5.261
T90038,43.237887,0.103360,170001,5.261
T90038,43.237551,0.103478,170002,5.299
T90038,43.237453,0.103514,170003,5.310
T90038,43.236900,0.103711,170004,5.374
T90038,43.235817,0.104064,170005,5.498
T90038,43.235567,0.104145,170006,5.526
T90038,43.235325,0.104221,170007,5.554
T90038,43.235256,0.104243,170008,5.562
T90038,43.235204,0.103937,170009,5.587
T90038,43.235198,0.103909,170010,5.590
T90038,43.235198,0.103909,180001,5.590
T90038,43.235141,0.103584,180002,5.617
T90038,43.234922,0.102283,180003,5.725
T90038,43.234824,0.101696,180004,5.774
T90038,43.234799,0.101553,180005,5.786
T90038,43.234757,0.101298,180006,5.808
T90038,43.234617,0.100460,180007,5.877
T90038,43.234617,0.100460,190001,5.877
T90038,43.234590,0.100298,190002,5.891
T90038,43.234528,0.099935,190003,5.921
T90038,43.234515,0.099858,190004,5.928
T90038,43.234464,0.099559,190005,5.952
T90038,43.234430,0.099362,190006,5.969
T90038,43.234402,0.099198,190007,5.983
T90038,43.234333,0.098760,190008,6.019
T90038,43.234285,0.098455,190009,6.044
T90038,43.234267,0.098342,190010,6.054
T90038,43.234250,0.098240,190011,6.062
T90038,43.234170,0.097772,190012,6.101
T90038,43.234104,0.097374,190013,6.135
T90038,43.234104,0.097374,200001,6.135
T90038,43.233769,0.095383,200002,6.301
T90038,43.233635,0.094557,200003,6.369
T90038,43.233557,0.094090,200004,6.408
T90038,43.233532,0.093949,200005,6.420
T90038,43.233356,0.092881,200006,6.509
T90038,43.233356,0.092881,210001,6.509
T90038,43.233229,0.092103,210002,6.574
T90038,43.233206,0.091967,210003,6.585
T90038,43.233295,0.091952,210004,6.595
T90038,43.233572,0.092054,210005,6.627
T90038,43.233993,0.092210,210006,6.676
T90038,43.233972,0.092031,210007,6.690
T90038,43.233930,0.091663,210008,6.721
T90038,43.233930,0.091663,220001,6.721
T90038,43.233869,0.091128,220002,6.765
T90038,43.233861,0.091058,220003,6.770
T90038,43.233851,0.090979,220004,6.777
T90038,43.233822,0.090735,220005,6.797
T90038,43.233796,0.090530,220006,6.814
T90038,43.233787,0.090459,220007,6.820
T90038,43.233767,0.090391,220008,6.826
T90038,43.233753,0.090367,220009,6.828
T90038,43.233736,0.090336,220010,6.831
T90038,43.233646,0.090225,220011,6.845
T90038,43.233627,0.090207,220012,6.847
T90038,43.233602,0.090200,220013,6.850
T90038,43.233572,0.090205,220014,6.854
T90038,43.233497,0.090244,220015,6.863
T90038,43.233035,0.090542,220016,6.919
T90038,43.232990,0.090536,220017,6.924
T90038,43.232941,0.090516,220018,6.930
T90038,43.232883,0.090513,220019,6.936
T90038,43.232867,0.090439,220020,6.943
T90038,43.232818,0.090223,220021,6.961
T90038,43.232818,0.090223,230001,6.961
T90038,43.232806,0.090166,230002,6.966
T90038,43.232763,0.090007,230003,6.980
T90038,43.232620,0.089419,230004,7.030
T90038,43.232478,0.088766,230005,7.085
T90038,43.232208,0.087599,230006,7.185
T90038,43.232195,0.087550,230007,7.189
T90038,43.232151,0.087377,230008,7.204
T90038,43.232127,0.087265,230009,7.214
T90038,43.231876,0.086182,230010,7.306
T90038,43.231821,0.085953,230011,7.326
T90038,43.231821,0.085953,240001,7.326
T90038,43.231777,0.085769,240002,7.341
T90038,43.231771,0.085740,240003,7.344
T90038,43.231763,0.085704,240004,7.347
T90038,43.231704,0.085468,240005,7.367
T90038,43.231569,0.084861,240006,7.419
T90038,43.231541,0.084745,240007,7.429
T90038,43.231525,0.084677,240008,7.434
T90038,43.231511,0.084618,240009,7.439
T90038,43.231466,0.084432,240010,7.455
T90038,43.231466,0.084432,250001,7.455
T90038,43.231446,0.084348,250002,7.463
T90038,43.231429,0.084283,250003,7.468
T90038,43.231395,0.084125,250004,7.481
T90038,43.231387,0.084034,250005,7.489
T90038,43.231381,0.083919,250006,7.498
T90038,43.231493,0.083263,250007,7.553
T90038,43.231504,0.083191,250008,7.559
T90038,43.231562,0.082842,250009,7.588
T90038,43.231592,0.082701,250010,7.600
T90038,43.231566,0.082637,250011,7.606
T90038,43.231457,0.082253,250012,7.639
T90038,43.231384,0.081992,250013,7.662
T90038,43.231367,0.081928,250014,7.668
T90038,43.231343,0.081840,250015,7.675
T90038,43.231278,0.081870,250016,7.683
T90038,43.231254,0.081881,250017,7.686
T90038,43.230865,0.082070,250018,7.732
T90038,43.230842,0.082080,250019,7.734
T90038,43.230802,0.082099,250020,7.739
T90038,43.230786,0.081995,250021,7.747
T90038,43.230780,0.081959,250022,7.751
T90038,43.230750,0.081795,250023,7.764
T90038,43.230713,0.081595,250024,7.781
T90038,43.230610,0.081037,250025,7.828
T90038,43.230610,0.081037,260001,7.828
T90038,43.230573,0.080842,260002,7.844
T90038,43.230553,0.080735,260003,7.853
T90038,43.230527,0.080652,260004,7.861
T90038,43.230484,0.080434,260005,7.879
T90038,43.230339,0.079637,260006,7.946
T90038,43.230336,0.079561,260007,7.952
T90038,43.230329,0.079521,260008,7.955
T90038,43.230279,0.079216,260009,7.981
T90038,43.230234,0.078935,260010,8.004
T90038,43.230219,0.078841,260011,8.012
T90038,43.230201,0.078736,260012,8.021
T90038,43.230152,0.078459,260013,8.044
T90038,43.230140,0.078388,260014,8.050
T90038,43.230139,0.078371,260015,8.051
T90038,43.230130,0.078220,260016,8.063
T90038,43.230136,0.078073,260017,8.075
T90038,43.230138,0.078057,260018,8.077
T90038,43.230142,0.077991,260019,8.082
T90038,43.230166,0.077749,260020,8.102
T90038,43.230166,0.077749,270001,8.102
T90038,43.230261,0.076784,270002,8.181
T90038,43.230273,0.076685,270003,8.189
T90038,43.230305,0.076374,270004,8.215
T90038,43.230377,0.075666,270005,8.273
T90038,43.230384,0.075609,270006,8.278
T90038,43.230397,0.075512,270007,8.286
T90038,43.230459,0.074828,270008,8.342
T90038,43.230516,0.074311,270009,8.384
T90038,43.230522,0.074251,270010,8.389
T90038,43.230524,0.074141,270011,8.398
T90038,43.230508,0.074026,270012,8.408
T90038,43.230509,0.073945,270013,8.414
T90038,43.230539,0.073643,270014,8.439
T90038,43.230539,0.073643,280001,8.439
T90038,43.230554,0.073499,280002,8.451
T90038,43.230560,0.073446,280003,8.455
T90038,43.230574,0.073318,280004,8.466
T90038,43.230627,0.073327,280005,8.472
T90038,43.230664,0.073334,280006,8.476
T90038,43.230699,0.073341,280007,8.480
T90038,43.230710,0.073343,280008,8.481
T90038,43.230919,0.073384,280009,8.505
T90038,43.231506,0.073498,280010,8.570
T90038,43.231558,0.073510,280011,8.576
T90038,43.231616,0.073521,280012,8.583
T90038,43.231861,0.073574,280013,8.610
T90038,43.232121,0.073624,280014,8.640
T90038,43.232438,0.073687,280015,8.675
T90038,43.232477,0.073706,280016,8.680
T90038,43.232523,0.073753,280017,8.686
T90038,43.232537,0.073779,280018,8.689
T90038,43.232622,0.073885,280019,8.701
T90038,43.232697,0.074005,280020,8.714
T90038,43.232734,0.074050,280021,8.720
T90038,43.232788,0.074088,280022,8.727
T90038,43.233053,0.074140,280023,8.757
T90038,43.233071,0.074142,280024,8.758
T90038,43.233145,0.074170,280025,8.767
T90038,43.233174,0.074179,280026,8.770
T90038,43.233302,0.074243,280027,8.785
T90038,43.233510,0.074311,280028,8.809
T90038,43.233526,0.074263,280029,8.813
T90038,43.233528,0.074262,280030,8.814
T90038,43.233547,0.074137,280031,8.824
T90038,43.233616,0.073664,280032,8.863
T90038,43.233633,0.073544,280033,8.873
T90040,43.233633,0.073544,10001,0.000
T90040,43.233648,0.073435,10002,0.009
T90040,43.233660,0.073332,10003,0.018
T90040,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T90040,43.233548,0.073172,10005,0.044
T90040,43.233352,0.073138,10006,0.066
T90040,43.233275,0.073131,10007,0.074
T90040,43.233143,0.073129,10008,0.089
T90040,43.232996,0.073165,10009,0.106
T90040,43.232868,0.073249,10010,0.121
T90040,43.232774,0.073346,10011,0.135
T90040,43.232745,0.073380,10012,0.139
T90040,43.232685,0.073597,10013,0.158
T90040,43.232649,0.073737,10014,0.170
T90040,43.232644,0.073760,10015,0.172
T90040,43.232632,0.073809,10016,0.176
T90040,43.232622,0.073885,10017,0.182
T90040,43.232697,0.074005,10018,0.195
T90040,43.232734,0.074050,10019,0.201
T90040,43.232788,0.074088,10020,0.207
T90040,43.233053,0.074140,10021,0.237
T90040,43.233071,0.074142,10022,0.239
T90040,43.233145,0.074170,10023,0.248
T90040,43.233174,0.074179,10024,0.251
T90040,43.233302,0.074243,10025,0.266
T90040,43.233510,0.074311,10026,0.290
T90040,43.233555,0.074288,10027,0.295
T90040,43.233573,0.074355,10028,0.301
T90040,43.233644,0.074453,10029,0.312
T90040,43.233679,0.074534,10030,0.320
T90040,43.233667,0.074669,10031,0.331
T90040,43.233592,0.075561,10032,0.404
T90040,43.233586,0.075641,10033,0.410
T90040,43.233570,0.075862,10034,0.428
T90040,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.428
T90040,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.439
T90040,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.460
T90040,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.500
T90040,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.509
T90040,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.571
T90040,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.577
T90040,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.585
T90040,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.631
T90040,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.636
T90040,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.641
T90040,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.669
T90040,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.669
T90040,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.677
T90040,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.696
T90040,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.720
T90040,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.746
T90040,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.754
T90040,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.759
T90040,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.804
T90040,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.832
T90040,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.835
T90040,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.879
T90040,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.880
T90040,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.911
T90040,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.911
T90040,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.929
T90040,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.933
T90040,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.944
T90040,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.949
T90040,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.956
T90040,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.962
T90040,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.999
T90040,43.232502,0.081872,40009,1.034
T90040,43.232460,0.081852,40010,1.039
T90040,43.232299,0.081786,40011,1.058
T90040,43.232221,0.081704,40012,1.069
T90040,43.232155,0.081666,40013,1.077
T90040,43.232066,0.081643,40014,1.087
T90040,43.231863,0.081608,40015,1.110
T90040,43.231785,0.081609,40016,1.119
T90040,43.231761,0.081824,40017,1.136
T90040,43.231659,0.082340,40018,1.180
T90040,43.231605,0.082631,40019,1.204
T90040,43.231592,0.082701,40020,1.210
T90040,43.231562,0.082842,40021,1.222
T90040,43.231504,0.083191,40022,1.251
T90040,43.231493,0.083263,40023,1.257
T90040,43.231457,0.083474,40024,1.275
T90040,43.231457,0.083474,50001,1.275
T90040,43.231381,0.083919,50002,1.312
T90040,43.231387,0.084034,50003,1.321
T90040,43.231395,0.084125,50004,1.329
T90040,43.231429,0.084283,50005,1.342
T90040,43.231446,0.084348,50006,1.347
T90040,43.231511,0.084618,50007,1.371
T90040,43.231525,0.084677,50008,1.376
T90040,43.231541,0.084745,50009,1.381
T90040,43.231569,0.084861,50010,1.391
T90040,43.231704,0.085468,50011,1.443
T90040,43.231763,0.085704,50012,1.463
T90040,43.231771,0.085740,50013,1.466
T90040,43.231777,0.085769,50014,1.469
T90040,43.231865,0.086134,50015,1.500
T90040,43.231865,0.086134,60001,1.500
T90040,43.231876,0.086182,60002,1.504
T90040,43.232127,0.087265,60003,1.596
T90040,43.232151,0.087377,60004,1.606
T90040,43.232195,0.087550,60005,1.621
T90040,43.232208,0.087599,60006,1.625
T90040,43.232478,0.088766,60007,1.724
T90040,43.232620,0.089419,60008,1.780
T90040,43.232763,0.090007,60009,1.830
T90040,43.232806,0.090166,60010,1.844
T90040,43.232853,0.090378,60011,1.862
T90040,43.232853,0.090378,70001,1.862
T90040,43.232867,0.090439,70002,1.867
T90040,43.232883,0.090513,70003,1.873
T90040,43.232864,0.090521,70004,1.876
T90040,43.232852,0.090539,70005,1.878
T90040,43.232814,0.090609,70006,1.885
T90040,43.232778,0.090643,70007,1.890
T90040,43.232672,0.090711,70008,1.903
T90040,43.232654,0.090723,70009,1.905
T90040,43.232392,0.090859,70010,1.936
T90040,43.232369,0.090881,70011,1.939
T90040,43.232346,0.090903,70012,1.942
T90040,43.232319,0.090943,70013,1.946
T90040,43.232318,0.091018,70014,1.953
T90040,43.232356,0.091143,70015,1.964
T90040,43.232369,0.091174,70016,1.966
T90040,43.232349,0.091251,70017,1.973
T90040,43.232281,0.091338,70018,1.983
T90040,43.232187,0.091438,70019,1.997
T90040,43.231975,0.091616,70020,2.024
T90040,43.231988,0.091687,70021,2.030
T90040,43.232024,0.091872,70022,2.046
T90040,43.232024,0.091872,80001,2.046
T90040,43.232194,0.092759,80002,2.120
T90040,43.232213,0.092857,80003,2.129
T90040,43.232221,0.092891,80004,2.132
T90040,43.232233,0.092957,80005,2.137
T90040,43.232755,0.092388,80006,2.211
T90040,43.232789,0.092353,80007,2.216
T90040,43.233081,0.092058,80008,2.256
T90040,43.233154,0.091984,80009,2.267
T90040,43.233206,0.091967,80010,2.272
T90040,43.233229,0.092103,80011,2.284
T90040,43.233361,0.092905,80012,2.351
T90040,43.233361,0.092905,90001,2.351
T90040,43.233532,0.093949,90002,2.438
T90040,43.233557,0.094090,90003,2.449
T90040,43.233635,0.094557,90004,2.488
T90040,43.233769,0.095383,90005,2.557
T90040,43.234170,0.097772,90006,2.756
T90040,43.234196,0.097924,90007,2.769
T90040,43.234196,0.097924,100001,2.769
T90040,43.234250,0.098240,100002,2.795
T90040,43.234267,0.098342,100003,2.804
T90040,43.234285,0.098455,100004,2.813
T90040,43.234333,0.098760,100005,2.838
T90040,43.234402,0.099198,100006,2.875
T90040,43.234430,0.099362,100007,2.889
T90040,43.234464,0.099559,100008,2.905
T90040,43.234515,0.099858,100009,2.930
T90040,43.234528,0.099935,100010,2.937
T90040,43.234566,0.100157,100011,2.955
T90040,43.234566,0.100157,110001,2.955
T90040,43.234590,0.100298,110002,2.967
T90040,43.234757,0.101298,110003,3.050
T90040,43.234799,0.101553,110004,3.071
T90040,43.234824,0.101696,110005,3.083
T90040,43.234922,0.102283,110006,3.132
T90040,43.235141,0.103584,110007,3.241
T90040,43.235204,0.103937,110008,3.270
T90040,43.235256,0.104243,110009,3.296
T90040,43.235325,0.104221,110010,3.304
T90040,43.235567,0.104145,110011,3.332
T90040,43.235753,0.104084,110012,3.353
T90040,43.235753,0.104084,120001,3.353
T90040,43.235817,0.104064,120002,3.360
T90040,43.236900,0.103711,120003,3.484
T90040,43.237453,0.103514,120004,3.547
T90040,43.237551,0.103478,120005,3.559
T90040,43.237759,0.103405,120006,3.583
T90040,43.237759,0.103405,130001,3.583
T90040,43.237893,0.103359,130002,3.598
T90040,43.238049,0.103318,130003,3.615
T90040,43.238395,0.103320,130004,3.654
T90040,43.238411,0.103319,130005,3.656
T90040,43.238625,0.103311,130006,3.679
T90040,43.238716,0.103360,130007,3.690
T90040,43.239016,0.103569,130008,3.728
T90040,43.239126,0.103645,130009,3.741
T90040,43.239217,0.103701,130010,3.752
T90040,43.239295,0.103499,130011,3.771
T90040,43.239423,0.103125,130012,3.804
T90040,43.239423,0.103125,140001,3.804
T90040,43.239716,0.102276,140002,3.881
T90040,43.239981,0.101508,140003,3.950
T90040,43.240010,0.101424,140004,3.957
T90040,43.240029,0.101334,140005,3.965
T90040,43.240137,0.100845,140006,4.007
T90040,43.240042,0.100686,140007,4.023
T90040,43.240033,0.100517,140008,4.037
T90040,43.240078,0.098959,140009,4.164
T90040,43.240090,0.098578,140010,4.195
T90040,43.240097,0.098482,140011,4.203
T90040,43.240075,0.098281,140012,4.219
T90040,43.240034,0.097873,140013,4.253
T90040,43.240028,0.097850,140014,4.255
T90040,43.240028,0.097850,150001,4.255
T90040,43.240027,0.097847,150002,4.255
T90040,43.239992,0.097718,150003,4.266
T90040,43.239927,0.097567,150004,4.280
T90040,43.239839,0.097410,150005,4.296
T90040,43.239592,0.097046,150006,4.337
T90040,43.239725,0.097031,150007,4.352
T90040,43.240283,0.096963,150008,4.414
T90040,43.240465,0.096940,150009,4.434
T90040,43.240969,0.096887,150010,4.490
T90040,43.240969,0.096887,160001,4.490
T90040,43.241005,0.096883,160002,4.494
T90040,43.241252,0.096848,160003,4.522
T90040,43.241505,0.096813,160004,4.550
T90040,43.241664,0.096790,160005,4.568
T90040,43.241838,0.096777,160006,4.587
T90040,43.242227,0.096746,160007,4.631
T90040,43.242318,0.096745,160008,4.641
T90040,43.242386,0.096744,160009,4.648
T90040,43.242386,0.096744,170001,4.648
T90040,43.242394,0.096744,170002,4.649
T90040,43.242462,0.096742,170003,4.657
T90040,43.242805,0.096734,170004,4.695
T90040,43.243103,0.096718,170005,4.728
T90040,43.243161,0.096715,170006,4.735
T90040,43.243220,0.096705,170007,4.741
T90040,43.243222,0.096797,170008,4.749
T90040,43.243225,0.096919,170009,4.759
T90040,43.243228,0.097062,170010,4.770
T90040,43.243231,0.097130,170011,4.776
T90040,43.243233,0.097230,170012,4.784
T90040,43.243232,0.097259,170013,4.786
T90040,43.243244,0.097331,170014,4.792
T90040,43.243279,0.097428,170015,4.801
T90040,43.243345,0.097516,170016,4.811
T90040,43.243413,0.097574,170017,4.820
T90040,43.243723,0.097721,170018,4.857
T90040,43.243746,0.097743,170019,4.860
T90040,43.243782,0.097778,170020,4.865
T90040,43.243815,0.097851,170021,4.872
T90040,43.243824,0.097913,170022,4.877
T90040,43.243915,0.097897,170023,4.887
T90040,43.243990,0.097891,170024,4.895
T90040,43.244096,0.097872,170025,4.907
T90040,43.244204,0.097824,170026,4.920
T90040,43.244264,0.097780,170027,4.927
T90040,43.244332,0.097737,170028,4.936
T90040,43.244622,0.097553,170029,4.971
T90040,43.244672,0.097524,170030,4.977
T90040,43.244691,0.097522,170031,4.979
T90040,43.244714,0.097539,170032,4.982
T90040,43.244736,0.097574,170033,4.986
T90040,43.244759,0.097644,170034,4.992
T90040,43.244777,0.097711,170035,4.998
T90040,43.244777,0.097776,170036,5.003
T90040,43.244804,0.098742,170037,5.082
T90040,43.244821,0.099317,170038,5.129
T90040,43.244840,0.099890,170039,5.175
T90040,43.244868,0.100754,170040,5.246
T90040,43.244873,0.100914,170041,5.259
T90040,43.244911,0.101411,170042,5.299
T90040,43.244953,0.101963,170043,5.344
T90040,43.244974,0.102225,170044,5.366
T90040,43.244977,0.102256,170045,5.368
T90040,43.244977,0.102256,180001,5.368
T90040,43.244996,0.102458,180002,5.385
T90040,43.245019,0.102549,180003,5.393
T90040,43.245079,0.102649,180004,5.403
T90040,43.245152,0.102968,180005,5.430
T90040,43.245204,0.103368,180006,5.463
T90040,43.245219,0.103476,180007,5.472
T90040,43.244508,0.103031,180008,5.559
T90040,43.244486,0.103571,180009,5.603
T90040,43.244472,0.103626,180010,5.608
T90040,43.244247,0.104191,180011,5.660
T90040,43.243723,0.104168,180012,5.718
T90040,43.243718,0.104168,180013,5.719
T90040,43.243718,0.104168,190001,5.719
T90040,43.243521,0.104157,190002,5.741
T90040,43.242758,0.104115,190003,5.826
T90040,43.242810,0.103606,190004,5.867
T90040,43.242822,0.103461,190005,5.879
T90040,43.242903,0.103052,190006,5.914
T90040,43.242936,0.102885,190007,5.928
T90040,43.243040,0.102363,190008,5.972
T90040,43.243097,0.102250,190009,5.983
T90040,43.243206,0.102020,190010,6.005
T90040,43.243264,0.101898,190011,6.017
T90040,43.243286,0.101846,190012,6.022
T90040,43.243286,0.101846,200001,6.022
T90040,43.243308,0.101793,200002,6.027
T90040,43.243376,0.101557,200003,6.047
T90040,43.243417,0.101353,200004,6.064
T90040,43.243419,0.101160,200005,6.080
T90040,43.243323,0.100523,200006,6.133
T90040,43.243303,0.100394,200007,6.144
T90040,43.243315,0.100017,200008,6.174
T90040,43.243341,0.099700,200009,6.200
T90040,43.243390,0.099487,200010,6.218
T90040,43.243454,0.099269,200011,6.237
T90040,43.243613,0.098889,200012,6.273
T90040,43.243711,0.098672,200013,6.294
T90040,43.243771,0.098534,200014,6.307
T90040,43.243805,0.098429,200015,6.316
T90040,43.243821,0.098324,200016,6.325
T90040,43.243824,0.097913,200017,6.358
T90040,43.243815,0.097851,200018,6.364
T90040,43.243782,0.097778,200019,6.370
T90040,43.243746,0.097743,200020,6.375
T90040,43.243723,0.097721,200021,6.378
T90040,43.243413,0.097574,200022,6.415
T90040,43.243345,0.097516,200023,6.424
T90040,43.243279,0.097428,200024,6.434
T90040,43.243244,0.097331,200025,6.443
T90040,43.243232,0.097259,200026,6.449
T90040,43.243233,0.097230,200027,6.451
T90040,43.243231,0.097130,200028,6.459
T90040,43.243228,0.097062,200029,6.465
T90040,43.243225,0.096919,200030,6.476
T90040,43.243222,0.096797,200031,6.486
T90040,43.243220,0.096705,200032,6.494
T90040,43.243233,0.096476,200033,6.513
T90040,43.243240,0.096403,200034,6.519
T90040,43.243248,0.096358,200035,6.522
T90040,43.243333,0.095940,200036,6.558
T90040,43.243369,0.095770,200037,6.572
T90040,43.243468,0.095806,200038,6.583
T90040,43.244141,0.096055,200039,6.661
T90040,43.244604,0.096231,200040,6.714
T90040,43.244830,0.096322,200041,6.740
T90040,43.245126,0.096455,200042,6.775
T90040,43.245635,0.096631,200043,6.833
T90040,43.245733,0.096670,200044,6.845
T90040,43.245880,0.096728,200045,6.862
T90040,43.245953,0.096758,200046,6.870
T90040,43.246007,0.096652,200047,6.881
T90040,43.246303,0.096451,200048,6.917
T90040,43.246664,0.096210,200049,6.962
T90040,43.246795,0.096123,200050,6.978
T90040,43.247158,0.095845,200051,7.024
T90040,43.247434,0.095627,200052,7.060
T90040,43.247491,0.095583,200053,7.067
T90040,43.247913,0.095281,200054,7.120
T90040,43.247948,0.095259,200055,7.125
T90040,43.248173,0.095124,200056,7.152
T90040,43.248173,0.095124,210001,7.152
T90040,43.248447,0.094960,210002,7.185
T90040,43.248516,0.094921,210003,7.193
T90040,43.248720,0.094804,210004,7.218
T90040,43.248930,0.094685,210005,7.243
T90040,43.248969,0.094663,210006,7.248
T90040,43.249062,0.094609,210007,7.259
T90040,43.249412,0.094413,210008,7.301
T90040,43.249443,0.094393,210009,7.305
T90040,43.249640,0.094287,210010,7.329
T90040,43.249640,0.094287,220001,7.329
T90040,43.249775,0.094214,220002,7.345
T90040,43.249885,0.094150,220003,7.358
T90040,43.249999,0.094104,220004,7.371
T90040,43.250103,0.094069,220005,7.383
T90040,43.250296,0.094042,220006,7.404
T90040,43.251153,0.093983,220007,7.500
T90040,43.251183,0.093927,220008,7.505
T90040,43.251196,0.093855,220009,7.511
T90040,43.251215,0.093865,220010,7.514
T90040,43.251235,0.093868,220011,7.516
T90040,43.251255,0.093862,220012,7.518
T90040,43.251273,0.093849,220013,7.520
T90040,43.251287,0.093830,220014,7.523
T90040,43.251297,0.093801,220015,7.525
T90040,43.251301,0.093769,220016,7.528
T90040,43.251296,0.093738,220017,7.530
T90040,43.251283,0.093710,220018,7.533
T90040,43.251266,0.093690,220019,7.535
T90040,43.251246,0.093680,220020,7.538
T90040,43.251225,0.093679,220021,7.540
T90040,43.251204,0.093686,220022,7.543
T90040,43.251187,0.093702,220023,7.545
T90040,43.251173,0.093723,220024,7.547
T90040,43.251102,0.093631,220025,7.558
T90040,43.250836,0.093287,220026,7.599
T90040,43.250737,0.093149,220027,7.614
T90040,43.250737,0.093149,230001,7.614
T90040,43.250520,0.092849,230002,7.649
T90040,43.250450,0.092738,230003,7.661
T90040,43.250133,0.092270,230004,7.713
T90040,43.250157,0.092198,230005,7.719
T90040,43.250173,0.092111,230006,7.726
T90040,43.250175,0.090902,230007,7.824
T90040,43.250175,0.090902,240001,7.824
T90040,43.250176,0.090603,240002,7.849
T90040,43.250189,0.089702,240003,7.922
T90040,43.250178,0.089580,240004,7.932
T90040,43.250301,0.089605,240005,7.946
T90040,43.250535,0.089652,240006,7.972
T90040,43.250630,0.089647,240007,7.982
T90040,43.250795,0.089638,240008,8.001
T90040,43.251079,0.089603,240009,8.033
T90040,43.251068,0.089485,240010,8.042
T90040,43.251016,0.088653,240011,8.110
T90040,43.250972,0.087861,240012,8.175
T90040,43.250972,0.087861,250001,8.175
T90040,43.250966,0.087760,250002,8.183
T90040,43.251605,0.087726,250003,8.254
T90040,43.251633,0.087756,250004,8.258
T90040,43.251710,0.087823,250005,8.268
T90040,43.252277,0.088520,250006,8.353
T90040,43.252682,0.088486,250007,8.398
T90040,43.252682,0.088486,260001,8.398
T90040,43.252723,0.088483,260002,8.402
T90040,43.252805,0.088508,260003,8.412
T90040,43.252863,0.088589,260004,8.421
T90040,43.252889,0.088684,260005,8.429
T90040,43.252862,0.088846,260006,8.443
T90040,43.252861,0.089024,260007,8.457
T90040,43.252883,0.089392,260008,8.487
T90040,43.253395,0.089331,260009,8.544
T90040,43.253730,0.089336,260010,8.581
T90040,43.253924,0.089378,260011,8.603
T90040,43.254828,0.089550,260012,8.704
T90040,43.254847,0.090581,260013,8.788
T90040,43.254848,0.090642,260014,8.793
T90040,43.254875,0.092033,260015,8.906
T90040,43.254660,0.092273,260016,8.937
T90040,43.254660,0.092273,270001,8.937
T90040,43.254328,0.092644,270002,8.985
T90040,43.254285,0.092736,270003,8.994
T90040,43.254293,0.093309,270004,9.040
T90040,43.254058,0.093348,270005,9.066
T90040,43.253905,0.093384,270006,9.084
T90040,43.253746,0.093446,270007,9.102
T90040,43.253596,0.093522,270008,9.120
T90040,43.253372,0.093619,270009,9.146
T90040,43.253261,0.093666,270010,9.159
T90040,43.253261,0.093666,280001,9.159
T90040,43.252650,0.093931,280002,9.230
T90040,43.252435,0.094002,280003,9.255
T90040,43.252328,0.094007,280004,9.267
T90040,43.252448,0.094189,280005,9.287
T90040,43.252490,0.094252,280006,9.294
T90040,43.252948,0.094800,280007,9.361
T90040,43.253169,0.095065,280008,9.394
T90040,43.253227,0.095128,280009,9.402
T90040,43.253364,0.095279,280010,9.422
T90040,43.253456,0.095359,280011,9.434
T90040,43.253625,0.095414,280012,9.453
T90040,43.253757,0.095463,280013,9.468
T90040,43.253757,0.095463,290001,9.468
T90040,43.253774,0.095469,290002,9.470
T90040,43.253929,0.095561,290003,9.489
T90040,43.253969,0.095589,290004,9.494
T90040,43.254049,0.095657,290005,9.504
T90040,43.254390,0.095958,290006,9.550
T90040,43.254746,0.096309,290007,9.598
T90040,43.255000,0.096574,290008,9.634
T90040,43.255096,0.096720,290009,9.650
T90040,43.255137,0.096782,290010,9.656
T90040,43.255187,0.096913,290011,9.668
T90040,43.255214,0.097046,290012,9.680
T90040,43.255229,0.097198,290013,9.692
T90040,43.255250,0.097816,290014,9.742
T90040,43.255264,0.098169,290015,9.771
T90040,43.255264,0.098169,300001,9.771
T90040,43.255271,0.098364,300002,9.787
T90040,43.255286,0.098854,300003,9.827
T90040,43.255291,0.099008,300004,9.839
T90040,43.255343,0.099457,300005,9.876
T90040,43.255355,0.099628,300006,9.890
T90040,43.255358,0.099674,300007,9.894
T90040,43.255364,0.099830,300008,9.907
T90040,43.255374,0.100269,300009,9.943
T90040,43.255355,0.100353,300010,9.950
T90040,43.253591,0.099679,300011,10.153
T90040,43.253157,0.099512,300012,10.203
T90040,43.252892,0.099411,300013,10.234
T90040,43.252892,0.099411,310001,10.234
T90040,43.251403,0.098843,310002,10.406
T90040,43.250918,0.098646,310003,10.462
T90040,43.249724,0.098197,310004,10.600
T90040,43.249566,0.098133,310005,10.618
T90040,43.249492,0.098106,310006,10.626
T90041,43.233633,0.073544,10001,0.000
T90041,43.233648,0.073435,10002,0.009
T90041,43.233660,0.073332,10003,0.018
T90041,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T90041,43.233548,0.073172,10005,0.044
T90041,43.233352,0.073138,10006,0.066
T90041,43.233275,0.073131,10007,0.074
T90041,43.233143,0.073129,10008,0.089
T90041,43.232996,0.073165,10009,0.106
T90041,43.232868,0.073249,10010,0.121
T90041,43.232774,0.073346,10011,0.135
T90041,43.232745,0.073380,10012,0.139
T90041,43.232685,0.073597,10013,0.158
T90041,43.232649,0.073737,10014,0.170
T90041,43.232644,0.073760,10015,0.172
T90041,43.232632,0.073809,10016,0.176
T90041,43.232622,0.073885,10017,0.182
T90041,43.232697,0.074005,10018,0.195
T90041,43.232734,0.074050,10019,0.201
T90041,43.232788,0.074088,10020,0.207
T90041,43.233053,0.074140,10021,0.237
T90041,43.233071,0.074142,10022,0.239
T90041,43.233145,0.074170,10023,0.248
T90041,43.233174,0.074179,10024,0.251
T90041,43.233302,0.074243,10025,0.266
T90041,43.233510,0.074311,10026,0.290
T90041,43.233555,0.074288,10027,0.295
T90041,43.233573,0.074355,10028,0.301
T90041,43.233644,0.074453,10029,0.312
T90041,43.233679,0.074534,10030,0.320
T90041,43.233667,0.074669,10031,0.331
T90041,43.233592,0.075561,10032,0.404
T90041,43.233586,0.075641,10033,0.410
T90041,43.233570,0.075862,10034,0.428
T90041,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.428
T90041,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.439
T90041,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.460
T90041,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.500
T90041,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.509
T90041,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.571
T90041,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.577
T90041,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.585
T90041,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.631
T90041,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.636
T90041,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.641
T90041,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.669
T90041,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.669
T90041,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.677
T90041,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.696
T90041,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.720
T90041,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.746
T90041,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.754
T90041,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.759
T90041,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.804
T90041,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.832
T90041,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.835
T90041,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.879
T90041,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.880
T90041,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.911
T90041,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.911
T90041,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.929
T90041,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.933
T90041,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.944
T90041,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.949
T90041,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.956
T90041,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.962
T90041,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.999
T90041,43.232502,0.081872,40009,1.034
T90041,43.232460,0.081852,40010,1.039
T90041,43.232299,0.081786,40011,1.058
T90041,43.232221,0.081704,40012,1.069
T90041,43.232155,0.081666,40013,1.077
T90041,43.232066,0.081643,40014,1.087
T90041,43.231863,0.081608,40015,1.110
T90041,43.231785,0.081609,40016,1.119
T90041,43.231761,0.081824,40017,1.136
T90041,43.231659,0.082340,40018,1.180
T90041,43.231605,0.082631,40019,1.204
T90041,43.231592,0.082701,40020,1.210
T90041,43.231562,0.082842,40021,1.222
T90041,43.231504,0.083191,40022,1.251
T90041,43.231493,0.083263,40023,1.257
T90041,43.231457,0.083474,40024,1.275
T90041,43.231457,0.083474,50001,1.275
T90041,43.231381,0.083919,50002,1.312
T90041,43.231387,0.084034,50003,1.321
T90041,43.231395,0.084125,50004,1.329
T90041,43.231429,0.084283,50005,1.342
T90041,43.231446,0.084348,50006,1.347
T90041,43.231511,0.084618,50007,1.371
T90041,43.231525,0.084677,50008,1.376
T90041,43.231541,0.084745,50009,1.381
T90041,43.231569,0.084861,50010,1.391
T90041,43.231704,0.085468,50011,1.443
T90041,43.231763,0.085704,50012,1.463
T90041,43.231771,0.085740,50013,1.466
T90041,43.231777,0.085769,50014,1.469
T90041,43.231865,0.086134,50015,1.500
T90041,43.231865,0.086134,60001,1.500
T90041,43.231876,0.086182,60002,1.504
T90041,43.232127,0.087265,60003,1.596
T90041,43.232151,0.087377,60004,1.606
T90041,43.232195,0.087550,60005,1.621
T90041,43.232208,0.087599,60006,1.625
T90041,43.232478,0.088766,60007,1.724
T90041,43.232620,0.089419,60008,1.780
T90041,43.232763,0.090007,60009,1.830
T90041,43.232806,0.090166,60010,1.844
T90041,43.232853,0.090378,60011,1.862
T90041,43.232853,0.090378,70001,1.862
T90041,43.232867,0.090439,70002,1.867
T90041,43.232883,0.090513,70003,1.873
T90041,43.232864,0.090521,70004,1.876
T90041,43.232852,0.090539,70005,1.878
T90041,43.232814,0.090609,70006,1.885
T90041,43.232778,0.090643,70007,1.890
T90041,43.232672,0.090711,70008,1.903
T90041,43.232654,0.090723,70009,1.905
T90041,43.232392,0.090859,70010,1.936
T90041,43.232369,0.090881,70011,1.939
T90041,43.232346,0.090903,70012,1.942
T90041,43.232319,0.090943,70013,1.946
T90041,43.232318,0.091018,70014,1.953
T90041,43.232356,0.091143,70015,1.964
T90041,43.232369,0.091174,70016,1.966
T90041,43.232349,0.091251,70017,1.973
T90041,43.232281,0.091338,70018,1.983
T90041,43.232187,0.091438,70019,1.997
T90041,43.231975,0.091616,70020,2.024
T90041,43.231988,0.091687,70021,2.030
T90041,43.232024,0.091872,70022,2.046
T90041,43.232024,0.091872,80001,2.046
T90041,43.232194,0.092759,80002,2.120
T90041,43.232213,0.092857,80003,2.129
T90041,43.232221,0.092891,80004,2.132
T90041,43.232233,0.092957,80005,2.137
T90041,43.232755,0.092388,80006,2.211
T90041,43.232789,0.092353,80007,2.216
T90041,43.233081,0.092058,80008,2.256
T90041,43.233154,0.091984,80009,2.267
T90041,43.233206,0.091967,80010,2.272
T90041,43.233229,0.092103,80011,2.284
T90041,43.233361,0.092905,80012,2.351
T90041,43.233361,0.092905,90001,2.351
T90041,43.233532,0.093949,90002,2.438
T90041,43.233557,0.094090,90003,2.449
T90041,43.233635,0.094557,90004,2.488
T90041,43.233769,0.095383,90005,2.557
T90041,43.234170,0.097772,90006,2.756
T90041,43.234196,0.097924,90007,2.769
T90041,43.234196,0.097924,100001,2.769
T90041,43.234250,0.098240,100002,2.795
T90041,43.234267,0.098342,100003,2.804
T90041,43.234285,0.098455,100004,2.813
T90041,43.234333,0.098760,100005,2.838
T90041,43.234402,0.099198,100006,2.875
T90041,43.234430,0.099362,100007,2.889
T90041,43.234464,0.099559,100008,2.905
T90041,43.234515,0.099858,100009,2.930
T90041,43.234528,0.099935,100010,2.937
T90041,43.234566,0.100157,100011,2.955
T90041,43.234566,0.100157,110001,2.955
T90041,43.234590,0.100298,110002,2.967
T90041,43.234757,0.101298,110003,3.050
T90041,43.234799,0.101553,110004,3.071
T90041,43.234824,0.101696,110005,3.083
T90041,43.234922,0.102283,110006,3.132
T90041,43.235141,0.103584,110007,3.241
T90041,43.235204,0.103937,110008,3.270
T90041,43.235256,0.104243,110009,3.296
T90041,43.235325,0.104221,110010,3.304
T90041,43.235567,0.104145,110011,3.332
T90041,43.235753,0.104084,110012,3.353
T90041,43.235753,0.104084,120001,3.353
T90041,43.235817,0.104064,120002,3.360
T90041,43.236900,0.103711,120003,3.484
T90041,43.237453,0.103514,120004,3.547
T90041,43.237551,0.103478,120005,3.559
T90041,43.237759,0.103405,120006,3.583
T90041,43.237759,0.103405,130001,3.583
T90041,43.237893,0.103359,130002,3.598
T90041,43.238049,0.103318,130003,3.615
T90041,43.238395,0.103320,130004,3.654
T90041,43.238411,0.103319,130005,3.656
T90041,43.238625,0.103311,130006,3.679
T90041,43.238716,0.103360,130007,3.690
T90041,43.239016,0.103569,130008,3.728
T90041,43.239126,0.103645,130009,3.741
T90041,43.239217,0.103701,130010,3.752
T90041,43.239295,0.103499,130011,3.771
T90041,43.239423,0.103125,130012,3.804
T90041,43.239423,0.103125,140001,3.804
T90041,43.239716,0.102276,140002,3.881
T90041,43.239981,0.101508,140003,3.950
T90041,43.240010,0.101424,140004,3.957
T90041,43.240029,0.101334,140005,3.965
T90041,43.240137,0.100845,140006,4.007
T90041,43.240042,0.100686,140007,4.023
T90041,43.240033,0.100517,140008,4.037
T90041,43.240078,0.098959,140009,4.164
T90041,43.240090,0.098578,140010,4.195
T90041,43.240097,0.098482,140011,4.203
T90041,43.240075,0.098281,140012,4.219
T90041,43.240034,0.097873,140013,4.253
T90041,43.240028,0.097850,140014,4.255
T90041,43.240028,0.097850,150001,4.255
T90041,43.240027,0.097847,150002,4.255
T90041,43.239992,0.097718,150003,4.266
T90041,43.239927,0.097567,150004,4.280
T90041,43.239839,0.097410,150005,4.296
T90041,43.239592,0.097046,150006,4.337
T90041,43.239725,0.097031,150007,4.352
T90041,43.240283,0.096963,150008,4.414
T90041,43.240465,0.096940,150009,4.434
T90041,43.240969,0.096887,150010,4.490
T90041,43.240969,0.096887,160001,4.490
T90041,43.241005,0.096883,160002,4.494
T90041,43.241252,0.096848,160003,4.522
T90041,43.241505,0.096813,160004,4.550
T90041,43.241664,0.096790,160005,4.568
T90041,43.241838,0.096777,160006,4.587
T90041,43.242227,0.096746,160007,4.631
T90041,43.242318,0.096745,160008,4.641
T90041,43.242386,0.096744,160009,4.648
T90041,43.242386,0.096744,170001,4.648
T90041,43.242394,0.096744,170002,4.649
T90041,43.242462,0.096742,170003,4.657
T90041,43.242805,0.096734,170004,4.695
T90041,43.243103,0.096718,170005,4.728
T90041,43.243161,0.096715,170006,4.735
T90041,43.243220,0.096705,170007,4.741
T90041,43.243233,0.096476,170008,4.760
T90041,43.243240,0.096403,170009,4.766
T90041,43.243248,0.096358,170010,4.769
T90041,43.243333,0.095940,170011,4.805
T90041,43.243369,0.095770,170012,4.819
T90041,43.243468,0.095806,170013,4.831
T90041,43.244141,0.096055,170014,4.908
T90041,43.244604,0.096231,170015,4.962
T90041,43.244830,0.096322,170016,4.988
T90041,43.245126,0.096455,170017,5.022
T90041,43.245635,0.096631,170018,5.081
T90041,43.245733,0.096670,170019,5.092
T90041,43.245880,0.096728,170020,5.109
T90041,43.245953,0.096758,170021,5.117
T90041,43.246007,0.096652,170022,5.128
T90041,43.246303,0.096451,170023,5.165
T90041,43.246664,0.096210,170024,5.209
T90041,43.246795,0.096123,170025,5.226
T90041,43.247158,0.095845,170026,5.272
T90041,43.247434,0.095627,170027,5.307
T90041,43.247491,0.095583,170028,5.314
T90041,43.247913,0.095281,170029,5.367
T90041,43.247948,0.095259,170030,5.372
T90041,43.248173,0.095124,170031,5.399
T90041,43.248173,0.095124,180001,5.399
T90041,43.248447,0.094960,180002,5.432
T90041,43.248516,0.094921,180003,5.441
T90041,43.248720,0.094804,180004,5.465
T90041,43.248930,0.094685,180005,5.491
T90041,43.248969,0.094663,180006,5.495
T90041,43.249062,0.094609,180007,5.506
T90041,43.249412,0.094413,180008,5.548
T90041,43.249443,0.094393,180009,5.552
T90041,43.249640,0.094287,180010,5.576
T90041,43.249640,0.094287,190001,5.576
T90041,43.249775,0.094214,190002,5.592
T90041,43.249885,0.094150,190003,5.605
T90041,43.249999,0.094104,190004,5.618
T90041,43.250103,0.094069,190005,5.630
T90041,43.250296,0.094042,190006,5.652
T90041,43.251153,0.093983,190007,5.747
T90041,43.251183,0.093927,190008,5.753
T90041,43.251196,0.093855,190009,5.759
T90041,43.251215,0.093865,190010,5.761
T90041,43.251235,0.093868,190011,5.763
T90041,43.251255,0.093862,190012,5.766
T90041,43.251273,0.093849,190013,5.768
T90041,43.251287,0.093830,190014,5.770
T90041,43.251297,0.093801,190015,5.773
T90041,43.251301,0.093769,190016,5.775
T90041,43.251296,0.093738,190017,5.778
T90041,43.251283,0.093710,190018,5.780
T90041,43.251266,0.093690,190019,5.783
T90041,43.251246,0.093680,190020,5.785
T90041,43.251225,0.093679,190021,5.787
T90041,43.251204,0.093686,190022,5.790
T90041,43.251187,0.093702,190023,5.792
T90041,43.251173,0.093723,190024,5.795
T90041,43.251102,0.093631,190025,5.805
T90041,43.250836,0.093287,190026,5.846
T90041,43.250737,0.093149,190027,5.862
T90041,43.250737,0.093149,200001,5.862
T90041,43.250520,0.092849,200002,5.896
T90041,43.250450,0.092738,200003,5.908
T90041,43.250133,0.092270,200004,5.960
T90041,43.250157,0.092198,200005,5.966
T90041,43.250173,0.092111,200006,5.973
T90041,43.250175,0.090902,200007,6.072
T90041,43.250175,0.090902,210001,6.072
T90041,43.250176,0.090603,210002,6.096
T90041,43.250189,0.089702,210003,6.169
T90041,43.250178,0.089580,210004,6.179
T90041,43.250301,0.089605,210005,6.193
T90041,43.250535,0.089652,210006,6.219
T90041,43.250630,0.089647,210007,6.230
T90041,43.250795,0.089638,210008,6.248
T90041,43.251079,0.089603,210009,6.280
T90041,43.251068,0.089485,210010,6.289
T90041,43.251016,0.088653,210011,6.357
T90041,43.250972,0.087861,210012,6.422
T90041,43.250972,0.087861,220001,6.422
T90041,43.250966,0.087760,220002,6.430
T90041,43.251605,0.087726,220003,6.501
T90041,43.251633,0.087756,220004,6.505
T90041,43.251710,0.087823,220005,6.515
T90041,43.252277,0.088520,220006,6.600
T90041,43.252682,0.088486,220007,6.645
T90041,43.252682,0.088486,230001,6.645
T90041,43.252723,0.088483,230002,6.650
T90041,43.252805,0.088508,230003,6.659
T90041,43.252863,0.088589,230004,6.668
T90041,43.252889,0.088684,230005,6.676
T90041,43.252862,0.088846,230006,6.690
T90041,43.252861,0.089024,230007,6.704
T90041,43.252883,0.089392,230008,6.734
T90041,43.253395,0.089331,230009,6.791
T90041,43.253730,0.089336,230010,6.829
T90041,43.253924,0.089378,230011,6.850
T90041,43.254828,0.089550,230012,6.952
T90041,43.254847,0.090581,230013,7.036
T90041,43.254848,0.090642,230014,7.040
T90041,43.254875,0.092033,230015,7.154
T90041,43.254660,0.092273,230016,7.184
T90041,43.254660,0.092273,240001,7.184
T90041,43.254328,0.092644,240002,7.232
T90041,43.254285,0.092736,240003,7.241
T90041,43.254293,0.093309,240004,7.287
T90041,43.254058,0.093348,240005,7.314
T90041,43.253905,0.093384,240006,7.331
T90041,43.253746,0.093446,240007,7.349
T90041,43.253596,0.093522,240008,7.367
T90041,43.253372,0.093619,240009,7.393
T90041,43.253261,0.093666,240010,7.406
T90041,43.253261,0.093666,250001,7.406
T90041,43.252650,0.093931,250002,7.478
T90041,43.252435,0.094002,250003,7.502
T90041,43.252328,0.094007,250004,7.514
T90041,43.252448,0.094189,250005,7.534
T90041,43.252490,0.094252,250006,7.541
T90041,43.252948,0.094800,250007,7.609
T90041,43.253169,0.095065,250008,7.641
T90041,43.253227,0.095128,250009,7.649
T90041,43.253364,0.095279,250010,7.669
T90041,43.253456,0.095359,250011,7.681
T90041,43.253625,0.095414,250012,7.700
T90041,43.253757,0.095463,250013,7.716
T90041,43.253757,0.095463,260001,7.716
T90041,43.253774,0.095469,260002,7.718
T90041,43.253929,0.095561,260003,7.736
T90041,43.253969,0.095589,260004,7.741
T90041,43.254049,0.095657,260005,7.752
T90041,43.254390,0.095958,260006,7.797
T90041,43.254746,0.096309,260007,7.846
T90041,43.255000,0.096574,260008,7.881
T90041,43.255096,0.096720,260009,7.897
T90041,43.255137,0.096782,260010,7.904
T90041,43.255187,0.096913,260011,7.916
T90041,43.255214,0.097046,260012,7.927
T90041,43.255229,0.097198,260013,7.939
T90041,43.255250,0.097816,260014,7.990
T90041,43.255264,0.098169,260015,8.018
T90041,43.255264,0.098169,270001,8.018
T90041,43.255271,0.098364,270002,8.034
T90041,43.255286,0.098854,270003,8.074
T90041,43.255291,0.099008,270004,8.087
T90041,43.255343,0.099457,270005,8.124
T90041,43.255355,0.099628,270006,8.138
T90041,43.255358,0.099674,270007,8.141
T90041,43.255364,0.099830,270008,8.154
T90041,43.255374,0.100269,270009,8.190
T90041,43.255355,0.100353,270010,8.197
T90041,43.253591,0.099679,270011,8.400
T90041,43.253157,0.099512,270012,8.451
T90041,43.252892,0.099411,270013,8.481
T90041,43.252892,0.099411,280001,8.481
T90041,43.251403,0.098843,280002,8.653
T90041,43.250918,0.098646,280003,8.709
T90041,43.249724,0.098197,280004,8.847
T90041,43.249566,0.098133,280005,8.865
T90041,43.249492,0.098106,280006,8.874
T90042,43.249429,0.098082,10001,0.000
T90042,43.249480,0.098101,10002,0.006
T90042,43.249566,0.098133,10003,0.016
T90042,43.249724,0.098197,10004,0.034
T90042,43.250918,0.098646,10005,0.172
T90042,43.251403,0.098843,10006,0.228
T90042,43.253157,0.099512,10007,0.430
T90042,43.253333,0.099580,10008,0.451
T90042,43.253333,0.099580,20001,0.451
T90042,43.253591,0.099679,20002,0.480
T90042,43.255355,0.100353,20003,0.684
T90042,43.255374,0.100269,20004,0.691
T90042,43.255364,0.099830,20005,0.727
T90042,43.255358,0.099674,20006,0.740
T90042,43.255355,0.099628,20007,0.743
T90042,43.255343,0.099457,20008,0.757
T90042,43.255291,0.099008,20009,0.794
T90042,43.255286,0.098854,20010,0.807
T90042,43.255271,0.098364,20011,0.847
T90042,43.255262,0.098127,20012,0.866
T90042,43.255262,0.098127,30001,0.866
T90042,43.255250,0.097816,30002,0.891
T90042,43.255229,0.097198,30003,0.942
T90042,43.255214,0.097046,30004,0.954
T90042,43.255187,0.096913,30005,0.965
T90042,43.255137,0.096782,30006,0.977
T90042,43.255096,0.096720,30007,0.984
T90042,43.255000,0.096574,30008,1.000
T90042,43.254746,0.096309,30009,1.035
T90042,43.254390,0.095958,30010,1.084
T90042,43.254049,0.095657,30011,1.129
T90042,43.253969,0.095589,30012,1.140
T90042,43.253929,0.095561,30013,1.145
T90042,43.253774,0.095469,30014,1.163
T90042,43.253730,0.095453,30015,1.169
T90042,43.253730,0.095453,40001,1.169
T90042,43.253625,0.095414,40002,1.181
T90042,43.253456,0.095359,40003,1.200
T90042,43.253364,0.095279,40004,1.212
T90042,43.253227,0.095128,40005,1.232
T90042,43.253169,0.095065,40006,1.240
T90042,43.252948,0.094800,40007,1.272
T90042,43.252490,0.094252,40008,1.340
T90042,43.252448,0.094189,40009,1.347
T90042,43.252328,0.094007,40010,1.367
T90042,43.252435,0.094002,40011,1.379
T90042,43.252650,0.093931,40012,1.403
T90042,43.253252,0.093670,40013,1.474
T90042,43.253252,0.093670,50001,1.474
T90042,43.253372,0.093619,50002,1.488
T90042,43.253596,0.093522,50003,1.514
T90042,43.253746,0.093446,50004,1.532
T90042,43.253905,0.093384,50005,1.550
T90042,43.254058,0.093348,50006,1.567
T90042,43.254293,0.093309,50007,1.593
T90042,43.254285,0.092736,50008,1.640
T90042,43.254328,0.092644,50009,1.649
T90042,43.254677,0.092254,50010,1.699
T90042,43.254677,0.092254,60001,1.699
T90042,43.254875,0.092033,60002,1.727
T90042,43.254848,0.090642,60003,1.840
T90042,43.254847,0.090581,60004,1.845
T90042,43.254828,0.089550,60005,1.929
T90042,43.253924,0.089378,60006,2.031
T90042,43.253730,0.089336,60007,2.052
T90042,43.253395,0.089331,60008,2.090
T90042,43.252883,0.089392,60009,2.147
T90042,43.252861,0.089024,60010,2.177
T90042,43.252862,0.088846,60011,2.191
T90042,43.252889,0.088684,60012,2.205
T90042,43.252863,0.088589,60013,2.213
T90042,43.252834,0.088549,60014,2.217
T90042,43.252834,0.088549,70001,2.217
T90042,43.252805,0.088508,70002,2.222
T90042,43.252723,0.088483,70003,2.231
T90042,43.252277,0.088520,70004,2.281
T90042,43.251710,0.087823,70005,2.366
T90042,43.251633,0.087756,70006,2.376
T90042,43.251605,0.087726,70007,2.380
T90042,43.251007,0.087758,70008,2.446
T90042,43.251007,0.087758,80001,2.446
T90042,43.250966,0.087760,80002,2.451
T90042,43.251016,0.088653,80003,2.524
T90042,43.251068,0.089485,80004,2.591
T90042,43.251079,0.089603,80005,2.601
T90042,43.250795,0.089638,80006,2.633
T90042,43.250630,0.089647,80007,2.651
T90042,43.250535,0.089652,80008,2.662
T90042,43.250301,0.089605,80009,2.688
T90042,43.250178,0.089580,80010,2.702
T90042,43.250189,0.089702,80011,2.712
T90042,43.250176,0.090603,80012,2.785
T90042,43.250175,0.091090,80013,2.824
T90042,43.250175,0.091090,90001,2.824
T90042,43.250173,0.092111,90002,2.907
T90042,43.250157,0.092198,90003,2.915
T90042,43.250133,0.092270,90004,2.921
T90042,43.250450,0.092738,90005,2.973
T90042,43.250520,0.092849,90006,2.985
T90042,43.250836,0.093287,90007,3.035
T90042,43.250867,0.093327,90008,3.039
T90042,43.250867,0.093327,100001,3.039
T90042,43.251102,0.093631,100002,3.075
T90042,43.251173,0.093723,100003,3.086
T90042,43.251165,0.093751,100004,3.089
T90042,43.251163,0.093780,100005,3.091
T90042,43.251168,0.093810,100006,3.094
T90042,43.251179,0.093835,100007,3.096
T90042,43.251196,0.093855,100008,3.099
T90042,43.251183,0.093927,100009,3.104
T90042,43.251153,0.093983,100010,3.110
T90042,43.250296,0.094042,100011,3.205
T90042,43.250103,0.094069,100012,3.227
T90042,43.249999,0.094104,100013,3.239
T90042,43.249885,0.094150,100014,3.252
T90042,43.249801,0.094198,100015,3.262
T90042,43.249801,0.094198,110001,3.262
T90042,43.249775,0.094214,110002,3.265
T90042,43.249443,0.094393,110003,3.305
T90042,43.249412,0.094413,110004,3.309
T90042,43.249062,0.094609,110005,3.351
T90042,43.248969,0.094663,110006,3.362
T90042,43.248930,0.094685,110007,3.367
T90042,43.248720,0.094804,110008,3.392
T90042,43.248516,0.094921,110009,3.417
T90042,43.248447,0.094960,110010,3.425
T90042,43.248376,0.095002,110011,3.433
T90042,43.248376,0.095002,120001,3.433
T90042,43.247948,0.095259,120002,3.486
T90042,43.247913,0.095281,120003,3.490
T90042,43.247491,0.095583,120004,3.543
T90042,43.247434,0.095627,120005,3.550
T90042,43.247158,0.095845,120006,3.586
T90042,43.246795,0.096123,120007,3.632
T90042,43.246664,0.096210,120008,3.648
T90042,43.246303,0.096451,120009,3.693
T90042,43.246007,0.096652,120010,3.729
T90042,43.245953,0.096758,120011,3.740
T90042,43.245880,0.096728,120012,3.748
T90042,43.245733,0.096670,120013,3.765
T90042,43.245699,0.096750,120014,3.773
T90042,43.245658,0.096816,120015,3.780
T90042,43.244797,0.097414,120016,3.887
T90042,43.244737,0.097485,120017,3.896
T90042,43.244714,0.097539,120018,3.901
T90042,43.244736,0.097574,120019,3.905
T90042,43.244759,0.097644,120020,3.911
T90042,43.244777,0.097711,120021,3.917
T90042,43.244777,0.097776,120022,3.922
T90042,43.244804,0.098742,120023,4.000
T90042,43.244821,0.099317,120024,4.047
T90042,43.244840,0.099890,120025,4.094
T90042,43.244868,0.100754,120026,4.164
T90042,43.244873,0.100914,120027,4.177
T90042,43.244911,0.101411,120028,4.218
T90042,43.244953,0.101963,120029,4.263
T90042,43.244974,0.102225,120030,4.284
T90042,43.244977,0.102256,120031,4.287
T90042,43.244977,0.102256,130001,4.287
T90042,43.244996,0.102458,130002,4.303
T90042,43.245019,0.102549,130003,4.311
T90042,43.245079,0.102649,130004,4.322
T90042,43.245152,0.102968,130005,4.349
T90042,43.245204,0.103368,130006,4.382
T90042,43.245219,0.103476,130007,4.391
T90042,43.244508,0.103031,130008,4.478
T90042,43.244486,0.103571,130009,4.522
T90042,43.244472,0.103626,130010,4.526
T90042,43.244247,0.104191,130011,4.579
T90042,43.243723,0.104168,130012,4.637
T90042,43.243718,0.104168,130013,4.637
T90042,43.243718,0.104168,140001,4.637
T90042,43.243521,0.104157,140002,4.659
T90042,43.242758,0.104115,140003,4.744
T90042,43.242810,0.103606,140004,4.786
T90042,43.242822,0.103461,140005,4.798
T90042,43.242903,0.103052,140006,4.832
T90042,43.242936,0.102885,140007,4.846
T90042,43.243040,0.102363,140008,4.890
T90042,43.243097,0.102250,140009,4.901
T90042,43.243206,0.102020,140010,4.924
T90042,43.243264,0.101898,140011,4.935
T90042,43.243286,0.101846,140012,4.940
T90042,43.243286,0.101846,150001,4.940
T90042,43.243308,0.101793,150002,4.945
T90042,43.243376,0.101557,150003,4.966
T90042,43.243417,0.101353,150004,4.983
T90042,43.243419,0.101160,150005,4.999
T90042,43.243323,0.100523,150006,5.051
T90042,43.243303,0.100394,150007,5.062
T90042,43.243315,0.100017,150008,5.093
T90042,43.243341,0.099700,150009,5.119
T90042,43.243390,0.099487,150010,5.137
T90042,43.243454,0.099269,150011,5.156
T90042,43.243613,0.098889,150012,5.192
T90042,43.243711,0.098672,150013,5.212
T90042,43.243771,0.098534,150014,5.226
T90042,43.243805,0.098429,150015,5.235
T90042,43.243821,0.098324,150016,5.244
T90042,43.243824,0.097913,150017,5.277
T90042,43.243815,0.097851,150018,5.282
T90042,43.243782,0.097778,150019,5.289
T90042,43.243746,0.097743,150020,5.294
T90042,43.243723,0.097721,150021,5.297
T90042,43.243413,0.097574,150022,5.333
T90042,43.243345,0.097516,150023,5.342
T90042,43.243279,0.097428,150024,5.353
T90042,43.243244,0.097331,150025,5.361
T90042,43.243232,0.097259,150026,5.367
T90042,43.243233,0.097230,150027,5.370
T90042,43.243231,0.097130,150028,5.378
T90042,43.243228,0.097062,150029,5.383
T90042,43.243225,0.096919,150030,5.395
T90042,43.243222,0.096797,150031,5.405
T90042,43.243220,0.096705,150032,5.412
T90042,43.243161,0.096715,150033,5.419
T90042,43.243103,0.096718,150034,5.426
T90042,43.242805,0.096734,150035,5.459
T90042,43.242462,0.096742,150036,5.497
T90042,43.242394,0.096744,150037,5.504
T90042,43.242318,0.096745,150038,5.513
T90042,43.242227,0.096746,150039,5.523
T90042,43.241929,0.096770,150040,5.556
T90042,43.241929,0.096770,160001,5.556
T90042,43.241838,0.096777,160002,5.566
T90042,43.241664,0.096790,160003,5.586
T90042,43.241505,0.096813,160004,5.603
T90042,43.241252,0.096848,160005,5.632
T90042,43.241204,0.096854,160006,5.637
T90042,43.241204,0.096854,170001,5.637
T90042,43.241005,0.096883,170002,5.659
T90042,43.240465,0.096940,170003,5.720
T90042,43.240283,0.096963,170004,5.740
T90042,43.239725,0.097031,170005,5.802
T90042,43.239592,0.097046,170006,5.817
T90042,43.239799,0.097352,170007,5.851
T90042,43.239799,0.097352,180001,5.851
T90042,43.239839,0.097410,180002,5.857
T90042,43.239927,0.097567,180003,5.873
T90042,43.239992,0.097718,180004,5.888
T90042,43.240027,0.097847,180005,5.899
T90042,43.240034,0.097873,180006,5.901
T90042,43.240075,0.098281,180007,5.935
T90042,43.240097,0.098482,180008,5.951
T90042,43.240090,0.098578,180009,5.959
T90042,43.240078,0.098959,180010,5.990
T90042,43.240033,0.100517,180011,6.117
T90042,43.240042,0.100686,180012,6.131
T90042,43.240137,0.100845,180013,6.147
T90042,43.240029,0.101334,180014,6.189
T90042,43.240010,0.101424,180015,6.197
T90042,43.239981,0.101508,180016,6.204
T90042,43.239716,0.102276,180017,6.273
T90042,43.239358,0.103316,180018,6.367
T90042,43.239358,0.103316,190001,6.367
T90042,43.239295,0.103499,190002,6.383
T90042,43.239217,0.103701,190003,6.402
T90042,43.239126,0.103645,190004,6.413
T90042,43.239016,0.103569,190005,6.426
T90042,43.238716,0.103360,190006,6.464
T90042,43.238625,0.103311,190007,6.474
T90042,43.238411,0.103319,190008,6.498
T90042,43.238395,0.103320,190009,6.500
T90042,43.238049,0.103318,190010,6.538
T90042,43.237893,0.103359,190011,6.556
T90042,43.237887,0.103360,190012,6.557
T90042,43.237887,0.103360,200001,6.557
T90042,43.237551,0.103478,200002,6.595
T90042,43.237453,0.103514,200003,6.607
T90042,43.236900,0.103711,200004,6.670
T90042,43.235817,0.104064,200005,6.794
T90042,43.235567,0.104145,200006,6.823
T90042,43.235325,0.104221,200007,6.850
T90042,43.235256,0.104243,200008,6.858
T90042,43.235204,0.103937,200009,6.884
T90042,43.235198,0.103909,200010,6.886
T90042,43.235198,0.103909,210001,6.886
T90042,43.235141,0.103584,210002,6.913
T90042,43.234922,0.102283,210003,7.022
T90042,43.234824,0.101696,210004,7.071
T90042,43.234799,0.101553,210005,7.083
T90042,43.234757,0.101298,210006,7.104
T90042,43.234617,0.100460,210007,7.174
T90042,43.234617,0.100460,220001,7.174
T90042,43.234590,0.100298,220002,7.187
T90042,43.234528,0.099935,220003,7.218
T90042,43.234515,0.099858,220004,7.224
T90042,43.234464,0.099559,220005,7.249
T90042,43.234430,0.099362,220006,7.265
T90042,43.234402,0.099198,220007,7.279
T90042,43.234333,0.098760,220008,7.316
T90042,43.234285,0.098455,220009,7.341
T90042,43.234267,0.098342,220010,7.350
T90042,43.234250,0.098240,220011,7.359
T90042,43.234170,0.097772,220012,7.398
T90042,43.234104,0.097374,220013,7.431
T90042,43.234104,0.097374,230001,7.431
T90042,43.233769,0.095383,230002,7.597
T90042,43.233635,0.094557,230003,7.666
T90042,43.233557,0.094090,230004,7.705
T90042,43.233532,0.093949,230005,7.716
T90042,43.233356,0.092881,230006,7.806
T90042,43.233356,0.092881,240001,7.806
T90042,43.233229,0.092103,240002,7.870
T90042,43.233206,0.091967,240003,7.882
T90042,43.233295,0.091952,240004,7.892
T90042,43.233572,0.092054,240005,7.923
T90042,43.233993,0.092210,240006,7.972
T90042,43.233972,0.092031,240007,7.987
T90042,43.233930,0.091663,240008,8.017
T90042,43.233930,0.091663,250001,8.017
T90042,43.233869,0.091128,250002,8.061
T90042,43.233861,0.091058,250003,8.067
T90042,43.233851,0.090979,250004,8.073
T90042,43.233822,0.090735,250005,8.093
T90042,43.233796,0.090530,250006,8.110
T90042,43.233787,0.090459,250007,8.116
T90042,43.233767,0.090391,250008,8.122
T90042,43.233753,0.090367,250009,8.125
T90042,43.233736,0.090336,250010,8.128
T90042,43.233646,0.090225,250011,8.141
T90042,43.233627,0.090207,250012,8.144
T90042,43.233602,0.090200,250013,8.147
T90042,43.233572,0.090205,250014,8.150
T90042,43.233497,0.090244,250015,8.159
T90042,43.233035,0.090542,250016,8.216
T90042,43.232990,0.090536,250017,8.221
T90042,43.232941,0.090516,250018,8.226
T90042,43.232883,0.090513,250019,8.233
T90042,43.232867,0.090439,250020,8.239
T90042,43.232818,0.090223,250021,8.258
T90042,43.232818,0.090223,260001,8.258
T90042,43.232806,0.090166,260002,8.262
T90042,43.232763,0.090007,260003,8.276
T90042,43.232620,0.089419,260004,8.326
T90042,43.232478,0.088766,260005,8.382
T90042,43.232208,0.087599,260006,8.481
T90042,43.232195,0.087550,260007,8.486
T90042,43.232151,0.087377,260008,8.501
T90042,43.232127,0.087265,260009,8.510
T90042,43.231876,0.086182,260010,8.602
T90042,43.231821,0.085953,260011,8.622
T90042,43.231821,0.085953,270001,8.622
T90042,43.231777,0.085769,270002,8.638
T90042,43.231771,0.085740,270003,8.640
T90042,43.231763,0.085704,270004,8.643
T90042,43.231704,0.085468,270005,8.664
T90042,43.231569,0.084861,270006,8.715
T90042,43.231541,0.084745,270007,8.725
T90042,43.231525,0.084677,270008,8.731
T90042,43.231511,0.084618,270009,8.736
T90042,43.231466,0.084432,270010,8.752
T90042,43.231466,0.084432,280001,8.752
T90042,43.231446,0.084348,280002,8.759
T90042,43.231429,0.084283,280003,8.764
T90042,43.231395,0.084125,280004,8.778
T90042,43.231387,0.084034,280005,8.785
T90042,43.231381,0.083919,280006,8.795
T90042,43.231493,0.083263,280007,8.849
T90042,43.231504,0.083191,280008,8.855
T90042,43.231562,0.082842,280009,8.884
T90042,43.231592,0.082701,280010,8.896
T90042,43.231566,0.082637,280011,8.902
T90042,43.231457,0.082253,280012,8.936
T90042,43.231384,0.081992,280013,8.959
T90042,43.231367,0.081928,280014,8.964
T90042,43.231343,0.081840,280015,8.972
T90042,43.231278,0.081870,280016,8.979
T90042,43.231254,0.081881,280017,8.982
T90042,43.230865,0.082070,280018,9.028
T90042,43.230842,0.082080,280019,9.031
T90042,43.230802,0.082099,280020,9.035
T90042,43.230786,0.081995,280021,9.044
T90042,43.230780,0.081959,280022,9.047
T90042,43.230750,0.081795,280023,9.061
T90042,43.230713,0.081595,280024,9.078
T90042,43.230610,0.081037,280025,9.124
T90042,43.230610,0.081037,290001,9.124
T90042,43.230573,0.080842,290002,9.141
T90042,43.230553,0.080735,290003,9.150
T90042,43.230527,0.080652,290004,9.157
T90042,43.230484,0.080434,290005,9.175
T90042,43.230339,0.079637,290006,9.242
T90042,43.230336,0.079561,290007,9.248
T90042,43.230329,0.079521,290008,9.252
T90042,43.230279,0.079216,290009,9.277
T90042,43.230234,0.078935,290010,9.300
T90042,43.230219,0.078841,290011,9.308
T90042,43.230201,0.078736,290012,9.317
T90042,43.230152,0.078459,290013,9.340
T90042,43.230140,0.078388,290014,9.346
T90042,43.230139,0.078371,290015,9.348
T90042,43.230130,0.078220,290016,9.360
T90042,43.230136,0.078073,290017,9.372
T90042,43.230138,0.078057,290018,9.373
T90042,43.230142,0.077991,290019,9.379
T90042,43.230166,0.077749,290020,9.398
T90042,43.230166,0.077749,300001,9.398
T90042,43.230261,0.076784,300002,9.477
T90042,43.230273,0.076685,300003,9.486
T90042,43.230305,0.076374,300004,9.511
T90042,43.230377,0.075666,300005,9.569
T90042,43.230384,0.075609,300006,9.574
T90042,43.230397,0.075512,300007,9.582
T90042,43.230459,0.074828,300008,9.638
T90042,43.230516,0.074311,300009,9.681
T90042,43.230522,0.074251,300010,9.685
T90042,43.230524,0.074141,300011,9.694
T90042,43.230508,0.074026,300012,9.704
T90042,43.230509,0.073945,300013,9.710
T90042,43.230539,0.073643,300014,9.735
T90042,43.230539,0.073643,310001,9.735
T90042,43.230554,0.073499,310002,9.747
T90042,43.230560,0.073446,310003,9.752
T90042,43.230574,0.073318,310004,9.762
T90042,43.230627,0.073327,310005,9.768
T90042,43.230664,0.073334,310006,9.772
T90042,43.230699,0.073341,310007,9.776
T90042,43.230710,0.073343,310008,9.777
T90042,43.230919,0.073384,310009,9.801
T90042,43.231506,0.073498,310010,9.867
T90042,43.231558,0.073510,310011,9.873
T90042,43.231616,0.073521,310012,9.879
T90042,43.231861,0.073574,310013,9.907
T90042,43.232121,0.073624,310014,9.936
T90042,43.232438,0.073687,310015,9.972
T90042,43.232477,0.073706,310016,9.976
T90042,43.232523,0.073753,310017,9.982
T90042,43.232537,0.073779,310018,9.985
T90042,43.232622,0.073885,310019,9.998
T90042,43.232697,0.074005,310020,10.011
T90042,43.232734,0.074050,310021,10.016
T90042,43.232788,0.074088,310022,10.023
T90042,43.233053,0.074140,310023,10.053
T90042,43.233071,0.074142,310024,10.055
T90042,43.233145,0.074170,310025,10.063
T90042,43.233174,0.074179,310026,10.067
T90042,43.233302,0.074243,310027,10.082
T90042,43.233510,0.074311,310028,10.106
T90042,43.233526,0.074263,310029,10.110
T90042,43.233528,0.074262,310030,10.110
T90042,43.233547,0.074137,310031,10.120
T90042,43.233616,0.073664,310032,10.160
T90042,43.233633,0.073544,310033,10.170
T90044,43.233633,0.073544,10001,0.000
T90044,43.233648,0.073435,10002,0.009
T90044,43.233660,0.073332,10003,0.018
T90044,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T90044,43.233548,0.073172,10005,0.044
T90044,43.233352,0.073138,10006,0.066
T90044,43.233275,0.073131,10007,0.074
T90044,43.233143,0.073129,10008,0.089
T90044,43.232996,0.073165,10009,0.106
T90044,43.232868,0.073249,10010,0.121
T90044,43.232774,0.073346,10011,0.135
T90044,43.232745,0.073380,10012,0.139
T90044,43.232685,0.073597,10013,0.158
T90044,43.232649,0.073737,10014,0.170
T90044,43.232644,0.073760,10015,0.172
T90044,43.232632,0.073809,10016,0.176
T90044,43.232622,0.073885,10017,0.182
T90044,43.232697,0.074005,10018,0.195
T90044,43.232734,0.074050,10019,0.201
T90044,43.232788,0.074088,10020,0.207
T90044,43.233053,0.074140,10021,0.237
T90044,43.233071,0.074142,10022,0.239
T90044,43.233145,0.074170,10023,0.248
T90044,43.233174,0.074179,10024,0.251
T90044,43.233302,0.074243,10025,0.266
T90044,43.233510,0.074311,10026,0.290
T90044,43.233555,0.074288,10027,0.295
T90044,43.233573,0.074355,10028,0.301
T90044,43.233644,0.074453,10029,0.312
T90044,43.233679,0.074534,10030,0.320
T90044,43.233667,0.074669,10031,0.331
T90044,43.233592,0.075561,10032,0.404
T90044,43.233586,0.075641,10033,0.410
T90044,43.233570,0.075862,10034,0.428
T90044,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.428
T90044,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.439
T90044,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.460
T90044,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.500
T90044,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.509
T90044,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.571
T90044,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.577
T90044,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.585
T90044,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.631
T90044,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.636
T90044,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.641
T90044,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.669
T90044,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.669
T90044,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.677
T90044,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.696
T90044,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.720
T90044,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.746
T90044,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.754
T90044,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.759
T90044,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.804
T90044,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.832
T90044,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.835
T90044,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.879
T90044,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.880
T90044,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.911
T90044,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.911
T90044,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.929
T90044,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.933
T90044,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.944
T90044,43.233284,0.082247,40005,0.950
T90044,43.233270,0.082483,40006,0.969
T90044,43.233250,0.082859,40007,1.000
T90044,43.233257,0.082956,40008,1.008
T90044,43.233250,0.083062,40009,1.016
T90044,43.233205,0.083674,40010,1.066
T90044,43.233189,0.083803,40011,1.077
T90044,43.233167,0.083899,40012,1.085
T90044,43.233125,0.084100,40013,1.102
T90044,43.233125,0.084100,50001,1.102
T90044,43.233110,0.084173,50002,1.108
T90044,43.233000,0.084710,50003,1.154
T90044,43.232907,0.085129,50004,1.189
T90044,43.232821,0.085536,50005,1.224
T90044,43.232794,0.085668,50006,1.235
T90044,43.232779,0.085734,50007,1.240
T90044,43.232770,0.085849,50008,1.250
T90044,43.232773,0.085972,50009,1.260
T90044,43.232781,0.086023,50010,1.264
T90044,43.232803,0.086202,50011,1.279
T90044,43.232827,0.086351,50012,1.291
T90044,43.232868,0.086609,50013,1.313
T90044,43.232889,0.086750,50014,1.324
T90044,43.232829,0.086825,50015,1.333
T90044,43.232660,0.087135,50016,1.365
T90044,43.232629,0.087241,50017,1.374
T90044,43.232604,0.087278,50018,1.378
T90044,43.232562,0.087314,50019,1.384
T90044,43.232302,0.087401,50020,1.413
T90044,43.232225,0.087395,50021,1.422
T90044,43.232151,0.087377,50022,1.430
T90044,43.232195,0.087550,50023,1.445
T90044,43.232208,0.087599,50024,1.449
T90044,43.232478,0.088766,50025,1.549
T90044,43.232620,0.089419,50026,1.604
T90044,43.232763,0.090007,50027,1.655
T90044,43.232806,0.090166,50028,1.668
T90044,43.232853,0.090378,50029,1.686
T90044,43.232853,0.090378,60001,1.686
T90044,43.232867,0.090439,60002,1.692
T90044,43.232883,0.090513,60003,1.698
T90044,43.232864,0.090521,60004,1.700
T90044,43.232852,0.090539,60005,1.702
T90044,43.232814,0.090609,60006,1.709
T90044,43.232778,0.090643,60007,1.714
T90044,43.232672,0.090711,60008,1.727
T90044,43.232654,0.090723,60009,1.729
T90044,43.232392,0.090859,60010,1.760
T90044,43.232369,0.090881,60011,1.763
T90044,43.232346,0.090903,60012,1.766
T90044,43.232319,0.090943,60013,1.771
T90044,43.232318,0.091018,60014,1.777
T90044,43.232356,0.091143,60015,1.788
T90044,43.232369,0.091174,60016,1.791
T90044,43.232349,0.091251,60017,1.798
T90044,43.232281,0.091338,60018,1.808
T90044,43.232187,0.091438,60019,1.821
T90044,43.231975,0.091616,60020,1.849
T90044,43.231988,0.091687,60021,1.855
T90044,43.232024,0.091872,60022,1.870
T90044,43.232024,0.091872,70001,1.870
T90044,43.232194,0.092759,70002,1.945
T90044,43.232213,0.092857,70003,1.953
T90044,43.232221,0.092891,70004,1.956
T90044,43.232233,0.092957,70005,1.962
T90044,43.232755,0.092388,70006,2.036
T90044,43.232789,0.092353,70007,2.040
T90044,43.233081,0.092058,70008,2.081
T90044,43.233154,0.091984,70009,2.091
T90044,43.233206,0.091967,70010,2.097
T90044,43.233229,0.092103,70011,2.108
T90044,43.233361,0.092905,70012,2.175
T90044,43.233361,0.092905,80001,2.175
T90044,43.233532,0.093949,80002,2.262
T90044,43.233557,0.094090,80003,2.274
T90044,43.233635,0.094557,80004,2.313
T90044,43.233769,0.095383,80005,2.381
T90044,43.234170,0.097772,80006,2.581
T90044,43.234196,0.097924,80007,2.593
T90044,43.234196,0.097924,90001,2.593
T90044,43.234250,0.098240,90002,2.620
T90044,43.234267,0.098342,90003,2.628
T90044,43.234285,0.098455,90004,2.638
T90044,43.234333,0.098760,90005,2.663
T90044,43.234402,0.099198,90006,2.699
T90044,43.234430,0.099362,90007,2.713
T90044,43.234464,0.099559,90008,2.729
T90044,43.234515,0.099858,90009,2.755
T90044,43.234528,0.099935,90010,2.761
T90044,43.234566,0.100157,90011,2.780
T90044,43.234566,0.100157,100001,2.780
T90044,43.234590,0.100298,100002,2.791
T90044,43.234757,0.101298,100003,2.875
T90044,43.234799,0.101553,100004,2.896
T90044,43.234824,0.101696,100005,2.908
T90044,43.234922,0.102283,100006,2.957
T90044,43.235141,0.103584,100007,3.065
T90044,43.235204,0.103937,100008,3.095
T90044,43.235256,0.104243,100009,3.120
T90044,43.235325,0.104221,100010,3.128
T90044,43.235567,0.104145,100011,3.156
T90044,43.235753,0.104084,100012,3.177
T90044,43.235753,0.104084,110001,3.177
T90044,43.235817,0.104064,110002,3.184
T90044,43.236900,0.103711,110003,3.308
T90044,43.237453,0.103514,110004,3.372
T90044,43.237551,0.103478,110005,3.383
T90044,43.237759,0.103405,110006,3.407
T90044,43.237759,0.103405,120001,3.407
T90044,43.237893,0.103359,120002,3.422
T90044,43.238049,0.103318,120003,3.440
T90044,43.238395,0.103320,120004,3.478
T90044,43.238411,0.103319,120005,3.480
T90044,43.238625,0.103311,120006,3.504
T90044,43.238716,0.103360,120007,3.515
T90044,43.239016,0.103569,120008,3.552
T90044,43.239126,0.103645,120009,3.566
T90044,43.239217,0.103701,120010,3.577
T90044,43.239295,0.103499,120011,3.595
T90044,43.239423,0.103125,120012,3.629
T90044,43.239423,0.103125,130001,3.629
T90044,43.239716,0.102276,130002,3.705
T90044,43.239981,0.101508,130003,3.774
T90044,43.240010,0.101424,130004,3.782
T90044,43.240029,0.101334,130005,3.789
T90044,43.240137,0.100845,130006,3.831
T90044,43.240042,0.100686,130007,3.848
T90044,43.240033,0.100517,130008,3.861
T90044,43.240078,0.098959,130009,3.988
T90044,43.240090,0.098578,130010,4.019
T90044,43.240097,0.098482,130011,4.027
T90044,43.240075,0.098281,130012,4.044
T90044,43.240034,0.097873,130013,4.077
T90044,43.240028,0.097850,130014,4.079
T90044,43.240028,0.097850,140001,4.079
T90044,43.240027,0.097847,140002,4.079
T90044,43.239992,0.097718,140003,4.091
T90044,43.239927,0.097567,140004,4.105
T90044,43.239839,0.097410,140005,4.121
T90044,43.239592,0.097046,140006,4.161
T90044,43.239725,0.097031,140007,4.176
T90044,43.240283,0.096963,140008,4.238
T90044,43.240465,0.096940,140009,4.259
T90044,43.240969,0.096887,140010,4.315
T90044,43.240969,0.096887,150001,4.315
T90044,43.241005,0.096883,150002,4.319
T90044,43.241252,0.096848,150003,4.346
T90044,43.241505,0.096813,150004,4.375
T90044,43.241664,0.096790,150005,4.392
T90044,43.241838,0.096777,150006,4.412
T90044,43.242227,0.096746,150007,4.455
T90044,43.242318,0.096745,150008,4.465
T90044,43.242386,0.096744,150009,4.473
T90044,43.242386,0.096744,160001,4.473
T90044,43.242394,0.096744,160002,4.474
T90044,43.242462,0.096742,160003,4.481
T90044,43.242805,0.096734,160004,4.519
T90044,43.243103,0.096718,160005,4.553
T90044,43.243161,0.096715,160006,4.559
T90044,43.243220,0.096705,160007,4.566
T90044,43.243233,0.096476,160008,4.584
T90044,43.243240,0.096403,160009,4.590
T90044,43.243248,0.096358,160010,4.594
T90044,43.243333,0.095940,160011,4.629
T90044,43.243369,0.095770,160012,4.644
T90044,43.243468,0.095806,160013,4.655
T90044,43.244141,0.096055,160014,4.732
T90044,43.244604,0.096231,160015,4.786
T90044,43.244830,0.096322,160016,4.812
T90044,43.245126,0.096455,160017,4.847
T90044,43.245635,0.096631,160018,4.905
T90044,43.245733,0.096670,160019,4.917
T90044,43.245880,0.096728,160020,4.933
T90044,43.245953,0.096758,160021,4.942
T90044,43.246007,0.096652,160022,4.952
T90044,43.246303,0.096451,160023,4.989
T90044,43.246664,0.096210,160024,5.034
T90044,43.246795,0.096123,160025,5.050
T90044,43.247158,0.095845,160026,5.096
T90044,43.247434,0.095627,160027,5.132
T90044,43.247491,0.095583,160028,5.139
T90044,43.247913,0.095281,160029,5.192
T90044,43.247948,0.095259,160030,5.196
T90044,43.248173,0.095124,160031,5.223
T90044,43.248173,0.095124,170001,5.223
T90044,43.248447,0.094960,170002,5.257
T90044,43.248516,0.094921,170003,5.265
T90044,43.248720,0.094804,170004,5.290
T90044,43.248930,0.094685,170005,5.315
T90044,43.248969,0.094663,170006,5.320
T90044,43.249062,0.094609,170007,5.331
T90044,43.249412,0.094413,170008,5.373
T90044,43.249443,0.094393,170009,5.377
T90044,43.249640,0.094287,170010,5.400
T90044,43.249640,0.094287,180001,5.400
T90044,43.249775,0.094214,180002,5.416
T90044,43.249885,0.094150,180003,5.430
T90044,43.249999,0.094104,180004,5.443
T90044,43.250103,0.094069,180005,5.455
T90044,43.250296,0.094042,180006,5.476
T90044,43.251153,0.093983,180007,5.572
T90044,43.251183,0.093927,180008,5.577
T90044,43.251196,0.093855,180009,5.583
T90044,43.251215,0.093865,180010,5.585
T90044,43.251235,0.093868,180011,5.588
T90044,43.251255,0.093862,180012,5.590
T90044,43.251273,0.093849,180013,5.592
T90044,43.251287,0.093830,180014,5.594
T90044,43.251297,0.093801,180015,5.597
T90044,43.251301,0.093769,180016,5.600
T90044,43.251296,0.093738,180017,5.602
T90044,43.251283,0.093710,180018,5.605
T90044,43.251266,0.093690,180019,5.607
T90044,43.251246,0.093680,180020,5.610
T90044,43.251225,0.093679,180021,5.612
T90044,43.251204,0.093686,180022,5.614
T90044,43.251187,0.093702,180023,5.617
T90044,43.251173,0.093723,180024,5.619
T90044,43.251102,0.093631,180025,5.630
T90044,43.250836,0.093287,180026,5.670
T90044,43.250737,0.093149,180027,5.686
T90044,43.250737,0.093149,190001,5.686
T90044,43.250520,0.092849,190002,5.721
T90044,43.250450,0.092738,190003,5.732
T90044,43.250133,0.092270,190004,5.784
T90044,43.250157,0.092198,190005,5.791
T90044,43.250173,0.092111,190006,5.798
T90044,43.250175,0.090902,190007,5.896
T90044,43.250175,0.090902,200001,5.896
T90044,43.250176,0.090603,200002,5.920
T90044,43.250189,0.089702,200003,5.994
T90044,43.250178,0.089580,200004,6.004
T90044,43.250301,0.089605,200005,6.017
T90044,43.250535,0.089652,200006,6.044
T90044,43.250630,0.089647,200007,6.054
T90044,43.250795,0.089638,200008,6.072
T90044,43.251079,0.089603,200009,6.104
T90044,43.251068,0.089485,200010,6.114
T90044,43.251016,0.088653,200011,6.182
T90044,43.250972,0.087861,200012,6.246
T90044,43.250972,0.087861,210001,6.246
T90044,43.250966,0.087760,210002,6.255
T90044,43.251605,0.087726,210003,6.326
T90044,43.251633,0.087756,210004,6.330
T90044,43.251710,0.087823,210005,6.340
T90044,43.252277,0.088520,210006,6.424
T90044,43.252682,0.088486,210007,6.469
T90044,43.252682,0.088486,220001,6.469
T90044,43.252723,0.088483,220002,6.474
T90044,43.252805,0.088508,220003,6.483
T90044,43.252863,0.088589,220004,6.492
T90044,43.252889,0.088684,220005,6.501
T90044,43.252862,0.088846,220006,6.514
T90044,43.252861,0.089024,220007,6.529
T90044,43.252883,0.089392,220008,6.559
T90044,43.253395,0.089331,220009,6.616
T90044,43.253730,0.089336,220010,6.653
T90044,43.253924,0.089378,220011,6.675
T90044,43.254828,0.089550,220012,6.776
T90044,43.254847,0.090581,220013,6.860
T90044,43.254848,0.090642,220014,6.865
T90044,43.254875,0.092033,220015,6.978
T90044,43.254660,0.092273,220016,7.009
T90044,43.254660,0.092273,230001,7.009
T90044,43.254328,0.092644,230002,7.056
T90044,43.254285,0.092736,230003,7.065
T90044,43.254293,0.093309,230004,7.112
T90044,43.254058,0.093348,230005,7.138
T90044,43.253905,0.093384,230006,7.155
T90044,43.253746,0.093446,230007,7.174
T90044,43.253596,0.093522,230008,7.192
T90044,43.253372,0.093619,230009,7.218
T90044,43.253261,0.093666,230010,7.231
T90044,43.253261,0.093666,240001,7.231
T90044,43.252650,0.093931,240002,7.302
T90044,43.252435,0.094002,240003,7.327
T90044,43.252328,0.094007,240004,7.338
T90044,43.252448,0.094189,240005,7.358
T90044,43.252490,0.094252,240006,7.365
T90044,43.252948,0.094800,240007,7.433
T90044,43.253169,0.095065,240008,7.466
T90044,43.253227,0.095128,240009,7.474
T90044,43.253364,0.095279,240010,7.493
T90044,43.253456,0.095359,240011,7.505
T90044,43.253625,0.095414,240012,7.525
T90044,43.253757,0.095463,240013,7.540
T90044,43.253757,0.095463,250001,7.540
T90044,43.253774,0.095469,250002,7.542
T90044,43.253929,0.095561,250003,7.561
T90044,43.253969,0.095589,250004,7.566
T90044,43.254049,0.095657,250005,7.576
T90044,43.254390,0.095958,250006,7.621
T90044,43.254746,0.096309,250007,7.670
T90044,43.255000,0.096574,250008,7.705
T90044,43.255096,0.096720,250009,7.721
T90044,43.255137,0.096782,250010,7.728
T90044,43.255187,0.096913,250011,7.740
T90044,43.255214,0.097046,250012,7.751
T90044,43.255229,0.097198,250013,7.764
T90044,43.255250,0.097816,250014,7.814
T90044,43.255264,0.098169,250015,7.843
T90044,43.255264,0.098169,260001,7.843
T90044,43.255271,0.098364,260002,7.859
T90044,43.255286,0.098854,260003,7.899
T90044,43.255291,0.099008,260004,7.911
T90044,43.255343,0.099457,260005,7.948
T90044,43.255355,0.099628,260006,7.962
T90044,43.255358,0.099674,260007,7.966
T90044,43.255364,0.099830,260008,7.979
T90044,43.255374,0.100269,260009,8.014
T90044,43.255355,0.100353,260010,8.021
T90044,43.253591,0.099679,260011,8.225
T90044,43.253157,0.099512,260012,8.275
T90044,43.252892,0.099411,260013,8.306
T90044,43.252892,0.099411,270001,8.306
T90044,43.251403,0.098843,270002,8.477
T90044,43.250918,0.098646,270003,8.534
T90044,43.249724,0.098197,270004,8.671
T90044,43.249566,0.098133,270005,8.690
T90044,43.249492,0.098106,270006,8.698
T90045,43.233633,0.073544,10001,0.000
T90045,43.233648,0.073435,10002,0.009
T90045,43.233660,0.073332,10003,0.018
T90045,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T90045,43.233548,0.073172,10005,0.044
T90045,43.233352,0.073138,10006,0.066
T90045,43.233275,0.073131,10007,0.074
T90045,43.233143,0.073129,10008,0.089
T90045,43.232996,0.073165,10009,0.106
T90045,43.232868,0.073249,10010,0.121
T90045,43.232774,0.073346,10011,0.135
T90045,43.232745,0.073380,10012,0.139
T90045,43.232685,0.073597,10013,0.158
T90045,43.232649,0.073737,10014,0.170
T90045,43.232644,0.073760,10015,0.172
T90045,43.232632,0.073809,10016,0.176
T90045,43.232622,0.073885,10017,0.182
T90045,43.232697,0.074005,10018,0.195
T90045,43.232734,0.074050,10019,0.201
T90045,43.232788,0.074088,10020,0.207
T90045,43.233053,0.074140,10021,0.237
T90045,43.233071,0.074142,10022,0.239
T90045,43.233145,0.074170,10023,0.248
T90045,43.233174,0.074179,10024,0.251
T90045,43.233302,0.074243,10025,0.266
T90045,43.233510,0.074311,10026,0.290
T90045,43.233555,0.074288,10027,0.295
T90045,43.233573,0.074355,10028,0.301
T90045,43.233644,0.074453,10029,0.312
T90045,43.233679,0.074534,10030,0.320
T90045,43.233667,0.074669,10031,0.331
T90045,43.233592,0.075561,10032,0.404
T90045,43.233586,0.075641,10033,0.410
T90045,43.233570,0.075862,10034,0.428
T90045,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.428
T90045,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.439
T90045,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.460
T90045,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.500
T90045,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.509
T90045,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.571
T90045,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.577
T90045,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.585
T90045,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.631
T90045,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.636
T90045,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.641
T90045,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.669
T90045,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.669
T90045,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.677
T90045,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.696
T90045,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.720
T90045,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.746
T90045,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.754
T90045,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.759
T90045,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.804
T90045,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.832
T90045,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.835
T90045,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.879
T90045,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.880
T90045,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.911
T90045,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.911
T90045,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.929
T90045,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.933
T90045,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.944
T90045,43.233284,0.082247,40005,0.950
T90045,43.233270,0.082483,40006,0.969
T90045,43.233250,0.082859,40007,1.000
T90045,43.233257,0.082956,40008,1.008
T90045,43.233250,0.083062,40009,1.016
T90045,43.233205,0.083674,40010,1.066
T90045,43.233189,0.083803,40011,1.077
T90045,43.233167,0.083899,40012,1.085
T90045,43.233125,0.084100,40013,1.102
T90045,43.233125,0.084100,50001,1.102
T90045,43.233110,0.084173,50002,1.108
T90045,43.233000,0.084710,50003,1.154
T90045,43.232907,0.085129,50004,1.189
T90045,43.232821,0.085536,50005,1.224
T90045,43.232794,0.085668,50006,1.235
T90045,43.232779,0.085734,50007,1.240
T90045,43.232770,0.085849,50008,1.250
T90045,43.232773,0.085972,50009,1.260
T90045,43.232781,0.086023,50010,1.264
T90045,43.232803,0.086202,50011,1.279
T90045,43.232827,0.086351,50012,1.291
T90045,43.232868,0.086609,50013,1.313
T90045,43.232889,0.086750,50014,1.324
T90045,43.232829,0.086825,50015,1.333
T90045,43.232660,0.087135,50016,1.365
T90045,43.232629,0.087241,50017,1.374
T90045,43.232604,0.087278,50018,1.378
T90045,43.232562,0.087314,50019,1.384
T90045,43.232302,0.087401,50020,1.413
T90045,43.232225,0.087395,50021,1.422
T90045,43.232151,0.087377,50022,1.430
T90045,43.232195,0.087550,50023,1.445
T90045,43.232208,0.087599,50024,1.449
T90045,43.232478,0.088766,50025,1.549
T90045,43.232620,0.089419,50026,1.604
T90045,43.232763,0.090007,50027,1.655
T90045,43.232806,0.090166,50028,1.668
T90045,43.232853,0.090378,50029,1.686
T90045,43.232853,0.090378,60001,1.686
T90045,43.232867,0.090439,60002,1.692
T90045,43.232883,0.090513,60003,1.698
T90045,43.232864,0.090521,60004,1.700
T90045,43.232852,0.090539,60005,1.702
T90045,43.232814,0.090609,60006,1.709
T90045,43.232778,0.090643,60007,1.714
T90045,43.232672,0.090711,60008,1.727
T90045,43.232654,0.090723,60009,1.729
T90045,43.232392,0.090859,60010,1.760
T90045,43.232369,0.090881,60011,1.763
T90045,43.232346,0.090903,60012,1.766
T90045,43.232319,0.090943,60013,1.771
T90045,43.232318,0.091018,60014,1.777
T90045,43.232356,0.091143,60015,1.788
T90045,43.232369,0.091174,60016,1.791
T90045,43.232349,0.091251,60017,1.798
T90045,43.232281,0.091338,60018,1.808
T90045,43.232187,0.091438,60019,1.821
T90045,43.231975,0.091616,60020,1.849
T90045,43.231988,0.091687,60021,1.855
T90045,43.232024,0.091872,60022,1.870
T90045,43.232024,0.091872,70001,1.870
T90045,43.232194,0.092759,70002,1.945
T90045,43.232213,0.092857,70003,1.953
T90045,43.232221,0.092891,70004,1.956
T90045,43.232233,0.092957,70005,1.962
T90045,43.232755,0.092388,70006,2.036
T90045,43.232789,0.092353,70007,2.040
T90045,43.233081,0.092058,70008,2.081
T90045,43.233154,0.091984,70009,2.091
T90045,43.233206,0.091967,70010,2.097
T90045,43.233229,0.092103,70011,2.108
T90045,43.233361,0.092905,70012,2.175
T90045,43.233361,0.092905,80001,2.175
T90045,43.233532,0.093949,80002,2.262
T90045,43.233557,0.094090,80003,2.274
T90045,43.233635,0.094557,80004,2.313
T90045,43.233769,0.095383,80005,2.381
T90045,43.234170,0.097772,80006,2.581
T90045,43.234196,0.097924,80007,2.593
T90045,43.234196,0.097924,90001,2.593
T90045,43.234250,0.098240,90002,2.620
T90045,43.234267,0.098342,90003,2.628
T90045,43.234285,0.098455,90004,2.638
T90045,43.234333,0.098760,90005,2.663
T90045,43.234402,0.099198,90006,2.699
T90045,43.234430,0.099362,90007,2.713
T90045,43.234464,0.099559,90008,2.729
T90045,43.234515,0.099858,90009,2.755
T90045,43.234528,0.099935,90010,2.761
T90045,43.234566,0.100157,90011,2.780
T90045,43.234566,0.100157,100001,2.780
T90045,43.234590,0.100298,100002,2.791
T90045,43.234757,0.101298,100003,2.875
T90045,43.234799,0.101553,100004,2.896
T90045,43.234824,0.101696,100005,2.908
T90045,43.234922,0.102283,100006,2.957
T90045,43.235141,0.103584,100007,3.065
T90045,43.235204,0.103937,100008,3.095
T90045,43.235256,0.104243,100009,3.120
T90045,43.235325,0.104221,100010,3.128
T90045,43.235567,0.104145,100011,3.156
T90045,43.235753,0.104084,100012,3.177
T90045,43.235753,0.104084,110001,3.177
T90045,43.235817,0.104064,110002,3.184
T90045,43.236900,0.103711,110003,3.308
T90045,43.237453,0.103514,110004,3.372
T90045,43.237551,0.103478,110005,3.383
T90045,43.237759,0.103405,110006,3.407
T90045,43.237759,0.103405,120001,3.407
T90045,43.237893,0.103359,120002,3.422
T90045,43.238049,0.103318,120003,3.440
T90045,43.238395,0.103320,120004,3.478
T90045,43.238411,0.103319,120005,3.480
T90045,43.238625,0.103311,120006,3.504
T90045,43.238716,0.103360,120007,3.515
T90045,43.239016,0.103569,120008,3.552
T90045,43.239126,0.103645,120009,3.566
T90045,43.239217,0.103701,120010,3.577
T90045,43.239295,0.103499,120011,3.595
T90045,43.239423,0.103125,120012,3.629
T90045,43.239423,0.103125,130001,3.629
T90045,43.239716,0.102276,130002,3.705
T90045,43.239981,0.101508,130003,3.774
T90045,43.240010,0.101424,130004,3.782
T90045,43.240029,0.101334,130005,3.789
T90045,43.240137,0.100845,130006,3.831
T90045,43.240042,0.100686,130007,3.848
T90045,43.240033,0.100517,130008,3.861
T90045,43.240078,0.098959,130009,3.988
T90045,43.240090,0.098578,130010,4.019
T90045,43.240097,0.098482,130011,4.027
T90045,43.240075,0.098281,130012,4.044
T90045,43.240034,0.097873,130013,4.077
T90045,43.240028,0.097850,130014,4.079
T90045,43.240028,0.097850,140001,4.079
T90045,43.240027,0.097847,140002,4.079
T90045,43.239992,0.097718,140003,4.091
T90045,43.239927,0.097567,140004,4.105
T90045,43.239839,0.097410,140005,4.121
T90045,43.239592,0.097046,140006,4.161
T90045,43.239725,0.097031,140007,4.176
T90045,43.240283,0.096963,140008,4.238
T90045,43.240465,0.096940,140009,4.259
T90045,43.240969,0.096887,140010,4.315
T90045,43.240969,0.096887,150001,4.315
T90045,43.241005,0.096883,150002,4.319
T90045,43.241252,0.096848,150003,4.346
T90045,43.241505,0.096813,150004,4.375
T90045,43.241664,0.096790,150005,4.392
T90045,43.241838,0.096777,150006,4.412
T90045,43.242227,0.096746,150007,4.455
T90045,43.242318,0.096745,150008,4.465
T90045,43.242386,0.096744,150009,4.473
T90045,43.242386,0.096744,160001,4.473
T90045,43.242394,0.096744,160002,4.474
T90045,43.242462,0.096742,160003,4.481
T90045,43.242805,0.096734,160004,4.519
T90045,43.243103,0.096718,160005,4.553
T90045,43.243161,0.096715,160006,4.559
T90045,43.243220,0.096705,160007,4.566
T90045,43.243222,0.096797,160008,4.573
T90045,43.243225,0.096919,160009,4.583
T90045,43.243228,0.097062,160010,4.595
T90045,43.243231,0.097130,160011,4.600
T90045,43.243233,0.097230,160012,4.608
T90045,43.243232,0.097259,160013,4.611
T90045,43.243244,0.097331,160014,4.617
T90045,43.243279,0.097428,160015,4.625
T90045,43.243345,0.097516,160016,4.636
T90045,43.243413,0.097574,160017,4.645
T90045,43.243723,0.097721,160018,4.681
T90045,43.243746,0.097743,160019,4.684
T90045,43.243782,0.097778,160020,4.689
T90045,43.243815,0.097851,160021,4.696
T90045,43.243824,0.097913,160022,4.701
T90045,43.243915,0.097897,160023,4.711
T90045,43.243990,0.097891,160024,4.720
T90045,43.244096,0.097872,160025,4.732
T90045,43.244204,0.097824,160026,4.744
T90045,43.244264,0.097780,160027,4.752
T90045,43.244332,0.097737,160028,4.760
T90045,43.244622,0.097553,160029,4.796
T90045,43.244672,0.097524,160030,4.802
T90045,43.244691,0.097522,160031,4.804
T90045,43.244714,0.097539,160032,4.807
T90045,43.244736,0.097574,160033,4.811
T90045,43.244759,0.097644,160034,4.817
T90045,43.244777,0.097711,160035,4.822
T90045,43.244777,0.097776,160036,4.828
T90045,43.244804,0.098742,160037,4.906
T90045,43.244821,0.099317,160038,4.953
T90045,43.244840,0.099890,160039,5.000
T90045,43.244868,0.100754,160040,5.070
T90045,43.244873,0.100914,160041,5.083
T90045,43.244911,0.101411,160042,5.124
T90045,43.244953,0.101963,160043,5.169
T90045,43.244974,0.102225,160044,5.190
T90045,43.244977,0.102256,160045,5.193
T90045,43.244977,0.102256,170001,5.193
T90045,43.244996,0.102458,170002,5.209
T90045,43.245019,0.102549,170003,5.217
T90045,43.245079,0.102649,170004,5.228
T90045,43.245152,0.102968,170005,5.255
T90045,43.245204,0.103368,170006,5.288
T90045,43.245219,0.103476,170007,5.297
T90045,43.244508,0.103031,170008,5.383
T90045,43.244486,0.103571,170009,5.427
T90045,43.244472,0.103626,170010,5.432
T90045,43.244247,0.104191,170011,5.484
T90045,43.243723,0.104168,170012,5.543
T90045,43.243718,0.104168,170013,5.543
T90045,43.243718,0.104168,180001,5.543
T90045,43.243521,0.104157,180002,5.565
T90045,43.242758,0.104115,180003,5.650
T90045,43.242810,0.103606,180004,5.692
T90045,43.242822,0.103461,180005,5.704
T90045,43.242903,0.103052,180006,5.738
T90045,43.242936,0.102885,180007,5.752
T90045,43.243040,0.102363,180008,5.796
T90045,43.243097,0.102250,180009,5.807
T90045,43.243206,0.102020,180010,5.829
T90045,43.243264,0.101898,180011,5.841
T90045,43.243286,0.101846,180012,5.846
T90045,43.243286,0.101846,190001,5.846
T90045,43.243308,0.101793,190002,5.851
T90045,43.243376,0.101557,190003,5.872
T90045,43.243417,0.101353,190004,5.889
T90045,43.243419,0.101160,190005,5.904
T90045,43.243323,0.100523,190006,5.957
T90045,43.243303,0.100394,190007,5.968
T90045,43.243315,0.100017,190008,5.999
T90045,43.243341,0.099700,190009,6.025
T90045,43.243390,0.099487,190010,6.043
T90045,43.243454,0.099269,190011,6.062
T90045,43.243613,0.098889,190012,6.098
T90045,43.243711,0.098672,190013,6.118
T90045,43.243771,0.098534,190014,6.131
T90045,43.243805,0.098429,190015,6.141
T90045,43.243821,0.098324,190016,6.149
T90045,43.243824,0.097913,190017,6.183
T90045,43.243815,0.097851,190018,6.188
T90045,43.243782,0.097778,190019,6.195
T90045,43.243746,0.097743,190020,6.200
T90045,43.243723,0.097721,190021,6.203
T90045,43.243413,0.097574,190022,6.239
T90045,43.243345,0.097516,190023,6.248
T90045,43.243279,0.097428,190024,6.258
T90045,43.243244,0.097331,190025,6.267
T90045,43.243232,0.097259,190026,6.273
T90045,43.243233,0.097230,190027,6.276
T90045,43.243231,0.097130,190028,6.284
T90045,43.243228,0.097062,190029,6.289
T90045,43.243225,0.096919,190030,6.301
T90045,43.243222,0.096797,190031,6.311
T90045,43.243220,0.096705,190032,6.318
T90045,43.243233,0.096476,190033,6.337
T90045,43.243240,0.096403,190034,6.343
T90045,43.243248,0.096358,190035,6.347
T90045,43.243333,0.095940,190036,6.382
T90045,43.243369,0.095770,190037,6.396
T90045,43.243468,0.095806,190038,6.408
T90045,43.244141,0.096055,190039,6.485
T90045,43.244604,0.096231,190040,6.539
T90045,43.244830,0.096322,190041,6.565
T90045,43.245126,0.096455,190042,6.599
T90045,43.245635,0.096631,190043,6.658
T90045,43.245733,0.096670,190044,6.669
T90045,43.245880,0.096728,190045,6.686
T90045,43.245953,0.096758,190046,6.694
T90045,43.246007,0.096652,190047,6.705
T90045,43.246303,0.096451,190048,6.742
T90045,43.246664,0.096210,190049,6.787
T90045,43.246795,0.096123,190050,6.803
T90045,43.247158,0.095845,190051,6.849
T90045,43.247434,0.095627,190052,6.884
T90045,43.247491,0.095583,190053,6.892
T90045,43.247913,0.095281,190054,6.945
T90045,43.247948,0.095259,190055,6.949
T90045,43.248173,0.095124,190056,6.976
T90045,43.248173,0.095124,200001,6.976
T90045,43.248447,0.094960,200002,7.010
T90045,43.248516,0.094921,200003,7.018
T90045,43.248720,0.094804,200004,7.042
T90045,43.248930,0.094685,200005,7.068
T90045,43.248969,0.094663,200006,7.072
T90045,43.249062,0.094609,200007,7.083
T90045,43.249412,0.094413,200008,7.126
T90045,43.249443,0.094393,200009,7.129
T90045,43.249640,0.094287,200010,7.153
T90045,43.249640,0.094287,210001,7.153
T90045,43.249775,0.094214,210002,7.169
T90045,43.249885,0.094150,210003,7.182
T90045,43.249999,0.094104,210004,7.196
T90045,43.250103,0.094069,210005,7.207
T90045,43.250296,0.094042,210006,7.229
T90045,43.251153,0.093983,210007,7.324
T90045,43.251183,0.093927,210008,7.330
T90045,43.251196,0.093855,210009,7.336
T90045,43.251215,0.093865,210010,7.338
T90045,43.251235,0.093868,210011,7.340
T90045,43.251255,0.093862,210012,7.343
T90045,43.251273,0.093849,210013,7.345
T90045,43.251287,0.093830,210014,7.347
T90045,43.251297,0.093801,210015,7.350
T90045,43.251301,0.093769,210016,7.352
T90045,43.251296,0.093738,210017,7.355
T90045,43.251283,0.093710,210018,7.357
T90045,43.251266,0.093690,210019,7.360
T90045,43.251246,0.093680,210020,7.362
T90045,43.251225,0.093679,210021,7.365
T90045,43.251204,0.093686,210022,7.367
T90045,43.251187,0.093702,210023,7.369
T90045,43.251173,0.093723,210024,7.372
T90045,43.251102,0.093631,210025,7.383
T90045,43.250836,0.093287,210026,7.423
T90045,43.250737,0.093149,210027,7.439
T90045,43.250737,0.093149,220001,7.439
T90045,43.250520,0.092849,220002,7.473
T90045,43.250450,0.092738,220003,7.485
T90045,43.250133,0.092270,220004,7.537
T90045,43.250157,0.092198,220005,7.543
T90045,43.250173,0.092111,220006,7.551
T90045,43.250175,0.090902,220007,7.649
T90045,43.250175,0.090902,230001,7.649
T90045,43.250176,0.090603,230002,7.673
T90045,43.250189,0.089702,230003,7.746
T90045,43.250178,0.089580,230004,7.756
T90045,43.250301,0.089605,230005,7.770
T90045,43.250535,0.089652,230006,7.796
T90045,43.250630,0.089647,230007,7.807
T90045,43.250795,0.089638,230008,7.825
T90045,43.251079,0.089603,230009,7.857
T90045,43.251068,0.089485,230010,7.867
T90045,43.251016,0.088653,230011,7.934
T90045,43.250972,0.087861,230012,7.999
T90045,43.250972,0.087861,240001,7.999
T90045,43.250966,0.087760,240002,8.007
T90045,43.251605,0.087726,240003,8.078
T90045,43.251633,0.087756,240004,8.082
T90045,43.251710,0.087823,240005,8.092
T90045,43.252277,0.088520,240006,8.177
T90045,43.252682,0.088486,240007,8.222
T90045,43.252682,0.088486,250001,8.222
T90045,43.252723,0.088483,250002,8.227
T90045,43.252805,0.088508,250003,8.236
T90045,43.252863,0.088589,250004,8.245
T90045,43.252889,0.088684,250005,8.253
T90045,43.252862,0.088846,250006,8.267
T90045,43.252861,0.089024,250007,8.281
T90045,43.252883,0.089392,250008,8.311
T90045,43.253395,0.089331,250009,8.368
T90045,43.253730,0.089336,250010,8.406
T90045,43.253924,0.089378,250011,8.427
T90045,43.254828,0.089550,250012,8.529
T90045,43.254847,0.090581,250013,8.613
T90045,43.254848,0.090642,250014,8.618
T90045,43.254875,0.092033,250015,8.731
T90045,43.254660,0.092273,250016,8.761
T90045,43.254660,0.092273,260001,8.761
T90045,43.254328,0.092644,260002,8.809
T90045,43.254285,0.092736,260003,8.818
T90045,43.254293,0.093309,260004,8.864
T90045,43.254058,0.093348,260005,8.891
T90045,43.253905,0.093384,260006,8.908
T90045,43.253746,0.093446,260007,8.927
T90045,43.253596,0.093522,260008,8.944
T90045,43.253372,0.093619,260009,8.970
T90045,43.253261,0.093666,260010,8.983
T90045,43.253261,0.093666,270001,8.983
T90045,43.252650,0.093931,270002,9.055
T90045,43.252435,0.094002,270003,9.079
T90045,43.252328,0.094007,270004,9.091
T90045,43.252448,0.094189,270005,9.111
T90045,43.252490,0.094252,270006,9.118
T90045,43.252948,0.094800,270007,9.186
T90045,43.253169,0.095065,270008,9.218
T90045,43.253227,0.095128,270009,9.226
T90045,43.253364,0.095279,270010,9.246
T90045,43.253456,0.095359,270011,9.258
T90045,43.253625,0.095414,270012,9.277
T90045,43.253757,0.095463,270013,9.293
T90045,43.253757,0.095463,280001,9.293
T90045,43.253774,0.095469,280002,9.295
T90045,43.253929,0.095561,280003,9.313
T90045,43.253969,0.095589,280004,9.318
T90045,43.254049,0.095657,280005,9.329
T90045,43.254390,0.095958,280006,9.374
T90045,43.254746,0.096309,280007,9.423
T90045,43.255000,0.096574,280008,9.458
T90045,43.255096,0.096720,280009,9.474
T90045,43.255137,0.096782,280010,9.481
T90045,43.255187,0.096913,280011,9.493
T90045,43.255214,0.097046,280012,9.504
T90045,43.255229,0.097198,280013,9.517
T90045,43.255250,0.097816,280014,9.567
T90045,43.255264,0.098169,280015,9.596
T90045,43.255264,0.098169,290001,9.596
T90045,43.255271,0.098364,290002,9.611
T90045,43.255286,0.098854,290003,9.651
T90045,43.255291,0.099008,290004,9.664
T90045,43.255343,0.099457,290005,9.701
T90045,43.255355,0.099628,290006,9.715
T90045,43.255358,0.099674,290007,9.719
T90045,43.255364,0.099830,290008,9.731
T90045,43.255374,0.100269,290009,9.767
T90045,43.255355,0.100353,290010,9.774
T90045,43.253591,0.099679,290011,9.978
T90045,43.253157,0.099512,290012,10.028
T90045,43.252892,0.099411,290013,10.058
T90045,43.252892,0.099411,300001,10.058
T90045,43.251403,0.098843,300002,10.230
T90045,43.250918,0.098646,300003,10.286
T90045,43.249724,0.098197,300004,10.424
T90045,43.249566,0.098133,300005,10.442
T90045,43.249492,0.098106,300006,10.451
T90046,43.233633,0.073544,10001,0.000
T90046,43.233648,0.073435,10002,0.009
T90046,43.233660,0.073332,10003,0.018
T90046,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T90046,43.233548,0.073172,10005,0.044
T90046,43.233352,0.073138,10006,0.066
T90046,43.233275,0.073131,10007,0.074
T90046,43.233143,0.073129,10008,0.089
T90046,43.232996,0.073165,10009,0.106
T90046,43.232868,0.073249,10010,0.121
T90046,43.232774,0.073346,10011,0.135
T90046,43.232745,0.073380,10012,0.139
T90046,43.232685,0.073597,10013,0.158
T90046,43.232649,0.073737,10014,0.170
T90046,43.232644,0.073760,10015,0.172
T90046,43.232632,0.073809,10016,0.176
T90046,43.232622,0.073885,10017,0.182
T90046,43.232697,0.074005,10018,0.195
T90046,43.232734,0.074050,10019,0.201
T90046,43.232788,0.074088,10020,0.207
T90046,43.233053,0.074140,10021,0.237
T90046,43.233071,0.074142,10022,0.239
T90046,43.233145,0.074170,10023,0.248
T90046,43.233174,0.074179,10024,0.251
T90046,43.233302,0.074243,10025,0.266
T90046,43.233510,0.074311,10026,0.290
T90046,43.233555,0.074288,10027,0.295
T90046,43.233573,0.074355,10028,0.301
T90046,43.233644,0.074453,10029,0.312
T90046,43.233679,0.074534,10030,0.320
T90046,43.233667,0.074669,10031,0.331
T90046,43.233592,0.075561,10032,0.404
T90046,43.233586,0.075641,10033,0.410
T90046,43.233570,0.075862,10034,0.428
T90046,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.428
T90046,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.439
T90046,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.460
T90046,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.500
T90046,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.509
T90046,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.571
T90046,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.577
T90046,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.585
T90046,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.631
T90046,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.636
T90046,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.641
T90046,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.669
T90046,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.669
T90046,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.677
T90046,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.696
T90046,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.720
T90046,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.746
T90046,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.754
T90046,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.759
T90046,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.804
T90046,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.832
T90046,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.835
T90046,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.879
T90046,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.880
T90046,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.911
T90046,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.911
T90046,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.929
T90046,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.933
T90046,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.944
T90046,43.233229,0.082176,40005,0.949
T90046,43.233167,0.082183,40006,0.956
T90046,43.233113,0.082171,40007,0.962
T90046,43.232809,0.082006,40008,0.999
T90046,43.232502,0.081872,40009,1.034
T90046,43.232460,0.081852,40010,1.039
T90046,43.232299,0.081786,40011,1.058
T90046,43.232221,0.081704,40012,1.069
T90046,43.232155,0.081666,40013,1.077
T90046,43.232066,0.081643,40014,1.087
T90046,43.231863,0.081608,40015,1.110
T90046,43.231785,0.081609,40016,1.119
T90046,43.231761,0.081824,40017,1.136
T90046,43.231659,0.082340,40018,1.180
T90046,43.231605,0.082631,40019,1.204
T90046,43.231592,0.082701,40020,1.210
T90046,43.231562,0.082842,40021,1.222
T90046,43.231504,0.083191,40022,1.251
T90046,43.231493,0.083263,40023,1.257
T90046,43.231457,0.083474,40024,1.275
T90046,43.231457,0.083474,50001,1.275
T90046,43.231381,0.083919,50002,1.312
T90046,43.231387,0.084034,50003,1.321
T90046,43.231395,0.084125,50004,1.329
T90046,43.231429,0.084283,50005,1.342
T90046,43.231446,0.084348,50006,1.347
T90046,43.231511,0.084618,50007,1.371
T90046,43.231525,0.084677,50008,1.376
T90046,43.231541,0.084745,50009,1.381
T90046,43.231569,0.084861,50010,1.391
T90046,43.231704,0.085468,50011,1.443
T90046,43.231763,0.085704,50012,1.463
T90046,43.231771,0.085740,50013,1.466
T90046,43.231777,0.085769,50014,1.469
T90046,43.231865,0.086134,50015,1.500
T90046,43.231865,0.086134,60001,1.500
T90046,43.231876,0.086182,60002,1.504
T90046,43.232127,0.087265,60003,1.596
T90046,43.232151,0.087377,60004,1.606
T90046,43.232195,0.087550,60005,1.621
T90046,43.232208,0.087599,60006,1.625
T90046,43.232478,0.088766,60007,1.724
T90046,43.232620,0.089419,60008,1.780
T90046,43.232763,0.090007,60009,1.830
T90046,43.232806,0.090166,60010,1.844
T90046,43.232853,0.090378,60011,1.862
T90046,43.232853,0.090378,70001,1.862
T90046,43.232867,0.090439,70002,1.867
T90046,43.232883,0.090513,70003,1.873
T90046,43.232864,0.090521,70004,1.876
T90046,43.232852,0.090539,70005,1.878
T90046,43.232814,0.090609,70006,1.885
T90046,43.232778,0.090643,70007,1.890
T90046,43.232672,0.090711,70008,1.903
T90046,43.232654,0.090723,70009,1.905
T90046,43.232392,0.090859,70010,1.936
T90046,43.232369,0.090881,70011,1.939
T90046,43.232346,0.090903,70012,1.942
T90046,43.232319,0.090943,70013,1.946
T90046,43.232318,0.091018,70014,1.953
T90046,43.232356,0.091143,70015,1.964
T90046,43.232369,0.091174,70016,1.966
T90046,43.232349,0.091251,70017,1.973
T90046,43.232281,0.091338,70018,1.983
T90046,43.232187,0.091438,70019,1.997
T90046,43.231975,0.091616,70020,2.024
T90046,43.231988,0.091687,70021,2.030
T90046,43.232024,0.091872,70022,2.046
T90046,43.232024,0.091872,80001,2.046
T90046,43.232194,0.092759,80002,2.120
T90046,43.232213,0.092857,80003,2.129
T90046,43.232221,0.092891,80004,2.132
T90046,43.232233,0.092957,80005,2.137
T90046,43.232755,0.092388,80006,2.211
T90046,43.232789,0.092353,80007,2.216
T90046,43.233081,0.092058,80008,2.256
T90046,43.233154,0.091984,80009,2.267
T90046,43.233206,0.091967,80010,2.272
T90046,43.233229,0.092103,80011,2.284
T90046,43.233361,0.092905,80012,2.351
T90046,43.233361,0.092905,90001,2.351
T90046,43.233532,0.093949,90002,2.438
T90046,43.233557,0.094090,90003,2.449
T90046,43.233635,0.094557,90004,2.488
T90046,43.233769,0.095383,90005,2.557
T90046,43.234170,0.097772,90006,2.756
T90046,43.234196,0.097924,90007,2.769
T90046,43.234196,0.097924,100001,2.769
T90046,43.234250,0.098240,100002,2.795
T90046,43.234267,0.098342,100003,2.804
T90046,43.234285,0.098455,100004,2.813
T90046,43.234333,0.098760,100005,2.838
T90046,43.234402,0.099198,100006,2.875
T90046,43.234430,0.099362,100007,2.889
T90046,43.234464,0.099559,100008,2.905
T90046,43.234515,0.099858,100009,2.930
T90046,43.234528,0.099935,100010,2.937
T90046,43.234566,0.100157,100011,2.955
T90046,43.234566,0.100157,110001,2.955
T90046,43.234590,0.100298,110002,2.967
T90046,43.234757,0.101298,110003,3.050
T90046,43.234799,0.101553,110004,3.071
T90046,43.234824,0.101696,110005,3.083
T90046,43.234922,0.102283,110006,3.132
T90046,43.235141,0.103584,110007,3.241
T90046,43.235204,0.103937,110008,3.270
T90046,43.235256,0.104243,110009,3.296
T90046,43.235325,0.104221,110010,3.304
T90046,43.235567,0.104145,110011,3.332
T90046,43.235753,0.104084,110012,3.353
T90047,43.249429,0.098082,10001,0.000
T90047,43.249480,0.098101,10002,0.006
T90047,43.249566,0.098133,10003,0.016
T90047,43.249724,0.098197,10004,0.034
T90047,43.250918,0.098646,10005,0.172
T90047,43.251403,0.098843,10006,0.228
T90047,43.253157,0.099512,10007,0.430
T90047,43.253333,0.099580,10008,0.451
T90047,43.253333,0.099580,20001,0.451
T90047,43.253591,0.099679,20002,0.480
T90047,43.255355,0.100353,20003,0.684
T90047,43.259934,0.102116,20004,1.213
T90047,43.260153,0.102197,20005,1.238
T90047,43.260684,0.102395,20006,1.299
T90047,43.261711,0.102776,20007,1.418
T90047,43.261676,0.102961,20008,1.433
T90047,43.260945,0.102685,20009,1.517
T90047,43.260358,0.102462,20010,1.585
T90047,43.260266,0.102467,20011,1.595
T90047,43.260250,0.102469,20012,1.597
T90047,43.260250,0.102469,30001,1.597
T90047,43.260172,0.102480,30002,1.606
T90047,43.260146,0.102272,30003,1.623
T90047,43.260153,0.102197,30004,1.629
T90047,43.259934,0.102116,30005,1.654
T90047,43.255355,0.100353,30006,2.183
T90047,43.255374,0.100269,30007,2.190
T90047,43.255364,0.099830,30008,2.226
T90047,43.255358,0.099674,30009,2.239
T90047,43.255355,0.099628,30010,2.243
T90047,43.255343,0.099457,30011,2.256
T90047,43.255291,0.099008,30012,2.293
T90047,43.255286,0.098854,30013,2.306
T90047,43.255271,0.098364,30014,2.346
T90047,43.255262,0.098127,30015,2.365
T90047,43.255262,0.098127,40001,2.365
T90047,43.255250,0.097816,40002,2.390
T90047,43.255229,0.097198,40003,2.441
T90047,43.255214,0.097046,40004,2.453
T90047,43.255187,0.096913,40005,2.464
T90047,43.255137,0.096782,40006,2.476
T90047,43.255096,0.096720,40007,2.483
T90047,43.255000,0.096574,40008,2.499
T90047,43.254746,0.096309,40009,2.535
T90047,43.254390,0.095958,40010,2.583
T90047,43.254049,0.095657,40011,2.628
T90047,43.253969,0.095589,40012,2.639
T90047,43.253929,0.095561,40013,2.644
T90047,43.253774,0.095469,40014,2.663
T90047,43.253730,0.095453,40015,2.668
T90047,43.253730,0.095453,50001,2.668
T90047,43.253625,0.095414,50002,2.680
T90047,43.253456,0.095359,50003,2.699
T90047,43.253364,0.095279,50004,2.711
T90047,43.253227,0.095128,50005,2.731
T90047,43.253169,0.095065,50006,2.739
T90047,43.252948,0.094800,50007,2.772
T90047,43.252490,0.094252,50008,2.839
T90047,43.252448,0.094189,50009,2.846
T90047,43.252328,0.094007,50010,2.866
T90047,43.252435,0.094002,50011,2.878
T90047,43.252650,0.093931,50012,2.903
T90047,43.253252,0.093670,50013,2.973
T90047,43.253252,0.093670,60001,2.973
T90047,43.253372,0.093619,60002,2.987
T90047,43.253596,0.093522,60003,3.013
T90047,43.253746,0.093446,60004,3.031
T90047,43.253905,0.093384,60005,3.049
T90047,43.254058,0.093348,60006,3.066
T90047,43.254293,0.093309,60007,3.093
T90047,43.254285,0.092736,60008,3.139
T90047,43.254328,0.092644,60009,3.148
T90047,43.254677,0.092254,60010,3.198
T90047,43.254677,0.092254,70001,3.198
T90047,43.254875,0.092033,70002,3.227
T90047,43.254848,0.090642,70003,3.340
T90047,43.254847,0.090581,70004,3.345
T90047,43.254828,0.089550,70005,3.428
T90047,43.253924,0.089378,70006,3.530
T90047,43.253730,0.089336,70007,3.552
T90047,43.253395,0.089331,70008,3.589
T90047,43.252883,0.089392,70009,3.646
T90047,43.252861,0.089024,70010,3.676
T90047,43.252862,0.088846,70011,3.690
T90047,43.252889,0.088684,70012,3.704
T90047,43.252863,0.088589,70013,3.712
T90047,43.252834,0.088549,70014,3.717
T90047,43.252834,0.088549,80001,3.717
T90047,43.252805,0.088508,80002,3.721
T90047,43.252723,0.088483,80003,3.731
T90047,43.252277,0.088520,80004,3.780
T90047,43.251710,0.087823,80005,3.865
T90047,43.251633,0.087756,80006,3.875
T90047,43.251605,0.087726,80007,3.879
T90047,43.251007,0.087758,80008,3.946
T90047,43.251007,0.087758,90001,3.946
T90047,43.250966,0.087760,90002,3.950
T90047,43.251016,0.088653,90003,4.023
T90047,43.251068,0.089485,90004,4.091
T90047,43.251079,0.089603,90005,4.100
T90047,43.250795,0.089638,90006,4.132
T90047,43.250630,0.089647,90007,4.150
T90047,43.250535,0.089652,90008,4.161
T90047,43.250301,0.089605,90009,4.187
T90047,43.250178,0.089580,90010,4.201
T90047,43.250012,0.089570,90011,4.219
T90047,43.249420,0.089534,90012,4.285
T90047,43.249394,0.089532,90013,4.288
T90047,43.248839,0.089503,90014,4.350
T90047,43.248821,0.089504,90015,4.352
T90047,43.248801,0.089503,90016,4.354
T90047,43.248475,0.089509,90017,4.390
T90047,43.248322,0.089507,90018,4.407
T90047,43.248172,0.089509,90019,4.424
T90047,43.248124,0.089510,90020,4.429
T90047,43.248048,0.089512,90021,4.438
T90047,43.247974,0.089513,90022,4.446
T90047,43.247887,0.089515,90023,4.456
T90047,43.247433,0.089527,90024,4.506
T90047,43.246869,0.089533,90025,4.569
T90047,43.246764,0.089527,90026,4.580
T90047,43.246693,0.089525,90027,4.588
T90047,43.246659,0.089523,90028,4.592
T90047,43.246657,0.089482,90029,4.596
T90047,43.246645,0.089443,90030,4.599
T90047,43.246625,0.089412,90031,4.602
T90047,43.246600,0.089390,90032,4.606
T90047,43.246571,0.089381,90033,4.609
T90047,43.246543,0.089383,90034,4.612
T90047,43.246515,0.089398,90035,4.615
T90047,43.246492,0.089423,90036,4.619
T90047,43.246475,0.089456,90037,4.622
T90047,43.246467,0.089494,90038,4.625
T90047,43.246468,0.089535,90039,4.628
T90047,43.246434,0.089540,90040,4.632
T90047,43.246354,0.089557,90041,4.641
T90047,43.246290,0.089578,90042,4.649
T90047,43.246176,0.089602,90043,4.661
T90047,43.245918,0.089667,90044,4.691
T90047,43.245872,0.089679,90045,4.696
T90047,43.245824,0.089695,90046,4.701
T90047,43.245789,0.089707,90047,4.705
T90047,43.245792,0.089770,90048,4.710
T90047,43.245780,0.089827,90049,4.715
T90047,43.245657,0.090087,90050,4.740
T90047,43.245624,0.090101,90051,4.744
T90047,43.245558,0.090087,90052,4.752
T90047,43.245517,0.090074,90053,4.756
T90047,43.245355,0.090347,90054,4.785
T90047,43.245328,0.090394,90055,4.790
T90047,43.245158,0.090695,90056,4.821
T90047,43.245030,0.090958,90057,4.846
T90047,43.244975,0.091063,90058,4.857
T90047,43.244799,0.091419,90059,4.892
T90047,43.244683,0.091721,90060,4.920
T90047,43.244422,0.092390,90061,4.981
T90047,43.244214,0.092883,90062,5.027
T90047,43.244198,0.092961,90063,5.034
T90047,43.244165,0.093115,90064,5.047
T90047,43.244154,0.093167,90065,5.051
T90047,43.244129,0.093355,90066,5.067
T90047,43.244099,0.093519,90067,5.081
T90047,43.244018,0.093852,90068,5.109
T90047,43.243972,0.094029,90069,5.125
T90047,43.243844,0.094613,90070,5.174
T90047,43.243798,0.094811,90071,5.191
T90047,43.243732,0.095023,90072,5.210
T90047,43.243673,0.095169,90073,5.223
T90047,43.243593,0.095366,90074,5.242
T90047,43.243581,0.095391,90075,5.244
T90047,43.243524,0.095510,90076,5.256
T90047,43.243513,0.095532,90077,5.258
T90047,43.243445,0.095642,90078,5.269
T90047,43.243369,0.095770,90079,5.283
T90047,43.243333,0.095940,90080,5.297
T90047,43.243248,0.096358,90081,5.333
T90047,43.243240,0.096403,90082,5.336
T90047,43.243233,0.096476,90083,5.342
T90047,43.243220,0.096705,90084,5.361
T90047,43.243161,0.096715,90085,5.368
T90047,43.243103,0.096718,90086,5.374
T90047,43.242805,0.096734,90087,5.407
T90047,43.242462,0.096742,90088,5.445
T90047,43.242394,0.096744,90089,5.453
T90047,43.242318,0.096745,90090,5.461
T90047,43.242227,0.096746,90091,5.471
T90047,43.241929,0.096770,90092,5.505
T90047,43.241929,0.096770,100001,5.505
T90047,43.241838,0.096777,100002,5.515
T90047,43.241664,0.096790,100003,5.534
T90047,43.241505,0.096813,100004,5.552
T90047,43.241252,0.096848,100005,5.580
T90047,43.241204,0.096854,100006,5.585
T90047,43.241204,0.096854,110001,5.585
T90047,43.241005,0.096883,110002,5.608
T90047,43.240465,0.096940,110003,5.668
T90047,43.240283,0.096963,110004,5.688
T90047,43.239725,0.097031,110005,5.751
T90047,43.239592,0.097046,110006,5.766
T90047,43.239799,0.097352,110007,5.799
T90047,43.239799,0.097352,120001,5.799
T90047,43.239839,0.097410,120002,5.806
T90047,43.239927,0.097567,120003,5.822
T90047,43.239992,0.097718,120004,5.836
T90047,43.240027,0.097847,120005,5.847
T90047,43.240034,0.097873,120006,5.850
T90047,43.240075,0.098281,120007,5.883
T90047,43.240097,0.098482,120008,5.900
T90047,43.240090,0.098578,120009,5.908
T90047,43.240078,0.098959,120010,5.939
T90047,43.240033,0.100517,120011,6.065
T90047,43.240042,0.100686,120012,6.079
T90047,43.240137,0.100845,120013,6.096
T90047,43.240029,0.101334,120014,6.137
T90047,43.240010,0.101424,120015,6.145
T90047,43.239981,0.101508,120016,6.153
T90047,43.239716,0.102276,120017,6.222
T90047,43.239358,0.103316,120018,6.315
T90047,43.239358,0.103316,130001,6.315
T90047,43.239295,0.103499,130002,6.332
T90047,43.239217,0.103701,130003,6.350
T90047,43.239126,0.103645,130004,6.361
T90047,43.239016,0.103569,130005,6.375
T90047,43.238716,0.103360,130006,6.412
T90047,43.238625,0.103311,130007,6.423
T90047,43.238411,0.103319,130008,6.447
T90047,43.238395,0.103320,130009,6.449
T90047,43.238049,0.103318,130010,6.487
T90047,43.237893,0.103359,130011,6.505
T90047,43.237887,0.103360,130012,6.505
T90047,43.237887,0.103360,140001,6.505
T90047,43.237551,0.103478,140002,6.544
T90047,43.237453,0.103514,140003,6.555
T90047,43.236900,0.103711,140004,6.619
T90047,43.235817,0.104064,140005,6.742
T90047,43.235567,0.104145,140006,6.771
T90047,43.235325,0.104221,140007,6.799
T90047,43.235256,0.104243,140008,6.807
T90047,43.235204,0.103937,140009,6.832
T90047,43.235198,0.103909,140010,6.835
T90047,43.235198,0.103909,150001,6.835
T90047,43.235141,0.103584,150002,6.862
T90047,43.234922,0.102283,150003,6.970
T90047,43.234824,0.101696,150004,7.019
T90047,43.234799,0.101553,150005,7.031
T90047,43.234757,0.101298,150006,7.052
T90047,43.234617,0.100460,150007,7.122
T90047,43.234617,0.100460,160001,7.122
T90047,43.234590,0.100298,160002,7.136
T90047,43.234528,0.099935,160003,7.166
T90047,43.234515,0.099858,160004,7.172
T90047,43.234464,0.099559,160005,7.197
T90047,43.234430,0.099362,160006,7.214
T90047,43.234402,0.099198,160007,7.228
T90047,43.234333,0.098760,160008,7.264
T90047,43.234285,0.098455,160009,7.289
T90047,43.234267,0.098342,160010,7.299
T90047,43.234250,0.098240,160011,7.307
T90047,43.234170,0.097772,160012,7.346
T90047,43.234104,0.097374,160013,7.380
T90047,43.234104,0.097374,170001,7.380
T90047,43.233769,0.095383,170002,7.546
T90047,43.233635,0.094557,170003,7.614
T90047,43.233557,0.094090,170004,7.653
T90047,43.233532,0.093949,170005,7.665
T90047,43.233356,0.092881,170006,7.754
T90047,43.233356,0.092881,180001,7.754
T90047,43.233229,0.092103,180002,7.819
T90047,43.233206,0.091967,180003,7.830
T90047,43.233295,0.091952,180004,7.840
T90047,43.233572,0.092054,180005,7.872
T90047,43.233993,0.092210,180006,7.920
T90047,43.233972,0.092031,180007,7.935
T90047,43.233930,0.091663,180008,7.965
T90047,43.233930,0.091663,190001,7.965
T90047,43.233869,0.091128,190002,8.009
T90047,43.233861,0.091058,190003,8.015
T90047,43.233851,0.090979,190004,8.022
T90047,43.233822,0.090735,190005,8.042
T90047,43.233796,0.090530,190006,8.059
T90047,43.233787,0.090459,190007,8.065
T90047,43.233767,0.090391,190008,8.071
T90047,43.233753,0.090367,190009,8.073
T90047,43.233736,0.090336,190010,8.076
T90047,43.233646,0.090225,190011,8.090
T90047,43.233627,0.090207,190012,8.092
T90047,43.233602,0.090200,190013,8.095
T90047,43.233572,0.090205,190014,8.098
T90047,43.233497,0.090244,190015,8.107
T90047,43.233035,0.090542,190016,8.164
T90047,43.232990,0.090536,190017,8.169
T90047,43.232941,0.090516,190018,8.175
T90047,43.232883,0.090513,190019,8.181
T90047,43.232867,0.090439,190020,8.188
T90047,43.232818,0.090223,190021,8.206
T90047,43.232818,0.090223,200001,8.206
T90047,43.232806,0.090166,200002,8.211
T90047,43.232763,0.090007,200003,8.225
T90047,43.232620,0.089419,200004,8.275
T90047,43.232478,0.088766,200005,8.330
T90047,43.232208,0.087599,200006,8.430
T90047,43.232195,0.087550,200007,8.434
T90047,43.232151,0.087377,200008,8.449
T90047,43.232127,0.087265,200009,8.459
T90047,43.231876,0.086182,200010,8.551
T90047,43.231821,0.085953,200011,8.570
T90047,43.231821,0.085953,210001,8.570
T90047,43.231777,0.085769,210002,8.586
T90047,43.231771,0.085740,210003,8.589
T90047,43.231763,0.085704,210004,8.592
T90047,43.231704,0.085468,210005,8.612
T90047,43.231569,0.084861,210006,8.664
T90047,43.231541,0.084745,210007,8.674
T90047,43.231525,0.084677,210008,8.679
T90047,43.231511,0.084618,210009,8.684
T90047,43.231466,0.084432,210010,8.700
T90047,43.231466,0.084432,220001,8.700
T90047,43.231446,0.084348,220002,8.707
T90047,43.231429,0.084283,220003,8.713
T90047,43.231395,0.084125,220004,8.726
T90047,43.231387,0.084034,220005,8.734
T90047,43.231381,0.083919,220006,8.743
T90047,43.231493,0.083263,220007,8.798
T90047,43.231504,0.083191,220008,8.804
T90047,43.231562,0.082842,220009,8.833
T90047,43.231592,0.082701,220010,8.845
T90047,43.231566,0.082637,220011,8.851
T90047,43.231457,0.082253,220012,8.884
T90047,43.231384,0.081992,220013,8.907
T90047,43.231367,0.081928,220014,8.913
T90047,43.231343,0.081840,220015,8.920
T90047,43.231278,0.081870,220016,8.928
T90047,43.231254,0.081881,220017,8.931
T90047,43.230865,0.082070,220018,8.976
T90047,43.230842,0.082080,220019,8.979
T90047,43.230802,0.082099,220020,8.984
T90047,43.230786,0.081995,220021,8.992
T90047,43.230780,0.081959,220022,8.995
T90047,43.230750,0.081795,220023,9.009
T90047,43.230713,0.081595,220024,9.026
T90047,43.230610,0.081037,220025,9.073
T90047,43.230610,0.081037,230001,9.073
T90047,43.230573,0.080842,230002,9.089
T90047,43.230553,0.080735,230003,9.098
T90047,43.230527,0.080652,230004,9.105
T90047,43.230484,0.080434,230005,9.124
T90047,43.230339,0.079637,230006,9.191
T90047,43.230336,0.079561,230007,9.197
T90047,43.230329,0.079521,230008,9.200
T90047,43.230279,0.079216,230009,9.226
T90047,43.230234,0.078935,230010,9.249
T90047,43.230219,0.078841,230011,9.257
T90047,43.230201,0.078736,230012,9.266
T90047,43.230152,0.078459,230013,9.289
T90047,43.230140,0.078388,230014,9.295
T90047,43.230139,0.078371,230015,9.296
T90047,43.230130,0.078220,230016,9.308
T90047,43.230136,0.078073,230017,9.320
T90047,43.230138,0.078057,230018,9.322
T90047,43.230142,0.077991,230019,9.327
T90047,43.230166,0.077749,230020,9.347
T90047,43.230166,0.077749,240001,9.347
T90047,43.230261,0.076784,240002,9.426
T90047,43.230273,0.076685,240003,9.434
T90047,43.230305,0.076374,240004,9.460
T90047,43.230377,0.075666,240005,9.518
T90047,43.230384,0.075609,240006,9.523
T90047,43.230397,0.075512,240007,9.531
T90047,43.230459,0.074828,240008,9.587
T90047,43.230516,0.074311,240009,9.629
T90047,43.230522,0.074251,240010,9.634
T90047,43.230524,0.074141,240011,9.643
T90047,43.230508,0.074026,240012,9.652
T90047,43.230509,0.073945,240013,9.659
T90047,43.230539,0.073643,240014,9.684
T90047,43.230539,0.073643,250001,9.684
T90047,43.230554,0.073499,250002,9.696
T90047,43.230560,0.073446,250003,9.700
T90047,43.230574,0.073318,250004,9.711
T90047,43.230627,0.073327,250005,9.717
T90047,43.230664,0.073334,250006,9.721
T90047,43.230699,0.073341,250007,9.725
T90047,43.230710,0.073343,250008,9.726
T90047,43.230919,0.073384,250009,9.749
T90047,43.231506,0.073498,250010,9.815
T90047,43.231558,0.073510,250011,9.821
T90047,43.231616,0.073521,250012,9.828
T90047,43.231861,0.073574,250013,9.855
T90047,43.232121,0.073624,250014,9.884
T90047,43.232438,0.073687,250015,9.920
T90047,43.232477,0.073706,250016,9.925
T90047,43.232523,0.073753,250017,9.931
T90047,43.232537,0.073779,250018,9.934
T90047,43.232622,0.073885,250019,9.946
T90047,43.232697,0.074005,250020,9.959
T90047,43.232734,0.074050,250021,9.965
T90047,43.232788,0.074088,250022,9.972
T90047,43.233053,0.074140,250023,10.001
T90047,43.233071,0.074142,250024,10.003
T90047,43.233145,0.074170,250025,10.012
T90047,43.233174,0.074179,250026,10.015
T90047,43.233302,0.074243,250027,10.030
T90047,43.233510,0.074311,250028,10.054
T90047,43.233526,0.074263,250029,10.058
T90047,43.233528,0.074262,250030,10.059
T90047,43.233547,0.074137,250031,10.069
T90047,43.233616,0.073664,250032,10.108
T90047,43.233633,0.073544,250033,10.118
T90048,43.249429,0.098082,10001,0.000
T90048,43.249480,0.098101,10002,0.006
T90048,43.249566,0.098133,10003,0.016
T90048,43.249724,0.098197,10004,0.034
T90048,43.250918,0.098646,10005,0.172
T90048,43.251403,0.098843,10006,0.228
T90048,43.253157,0.099512,10007,0.430
T90048,43.253333,0.099580,10008,0.451
T90048,43.253333,0.099580,20001,0.451
T90048,43.253591,0.099679,20002,0.480
T90048,43.255355,0.100353,20003,0.684
T90048,43.255374,0.100269,20004,0.691
T90048,43.255364,0.099830,20005,0.727
T90048,43.255358,0.099674,20006,0.740
T90048,43.255355,0.099628,20007,0.743
T90048,43.255343,0.099457,20008,0.757
T90048,43.255291,0.099008,20009,0.794
T90048,43.255286,0.098854,20010,0.807
T90048,43.255271,0.098364,20011,0.847
T90048,43.255262,0.098127,20012,0.866
T90048,43.255262,0.098127,30001,0.866
T90048,43.255250,0.097816,30002,0.891
T90048,43.255229,0.097198,30003,0.942
T90048,43.255214,0.097046,30004,0.954
T90048,43.255187,0.096913,30005,0.965
T90048,43.255137,0.096782,30006,0.977
T90048,43.255096,0.096720,30007,0.984
T90048,43.255000,0.096574,30008,1.000
T90048,43.254746,0.096309,30009,1.035
T90048,43.254390,0.095958,30010,1.084
T90048,43.254049,0.095657,30011,1.129
T90048,43.253969,0.095589,30012,1.140
T90048,43.253929,0.095561,30013,1.145
T90048,43.253774,0.095469,30014,1.163
T90048,43.253730,0.095453,30015,1.169
T90048,43.253730,0.095453,40001,1.169
T90048,43.253625,0.095414,40002,1.181
T90048,43.253456,0.095359,40003,1.200
T90048,43.253364,0.095279,40004,1.212
T90048,43.253227,0.095128,40005,1.232
T90048,43.253169,0.095065,40006,1.240
T90048,43.252948,0.094800,40007,1.272
T90048,43.252490,0.094252,40008,1.340
T90048,43.252448,0.094189,40009,1.347
T90048,43.252328,0.094007,40010,1.367
T90048,43.252435,0.094002,40011,1.379
T90048,43.252650,0.093931,40012,1.403
T90048,43.253252,0.093670,40013,1.474
T90048,43.253252,0.093670,50001,1.474
T90048,43.253372,0.093619,50002,1.488
T90048,43.253596,0.093522,50003,1.514
T90048,43.253746,0.093446,50004,1.532
T90048,43.253905,0.093384,50005,1.550
T90048,43.254058,0.093348,50006,1.567
T90048,43.254293,0.093309,50007,1.593
T90048,43.254285,0.092736,50008,1.640
T90048,43.254328,0.092644,50009,1.649
T90048,43.254677,0.092254,50010,1.699
T90048,43.254677,0.092254,60001,1.699
T90048,43.254875,0.092033,60002,1.727
T90048,43.254848,0.090642,60003,1.840
T90048,43.254847,0.090581,60004,1.845
T90048,43.254828,0.089550,60005,1.929
T90048,43.253924,0.089378,60006,2.031
T90048,43.253730,0.089336,60007,2.052
T90048,43.253395,0.089331,60008,2.090
T90048,43.252883,0.089392,60009,2.147
T90048,43.252861,0.089024,60010,2.177
T90048,43.252862,0.088846,60011,2.191
T90048,43.252889,0.088684,60012,2.205
T90048,43.252863,0.088589,60013,2.213
T90048,43.252834,0.088549,60014,2.217
T90048,43.252834,0.088549,70001,2.217
T90048,43.252805,0.088508,70002,2.222
T90048,43.252723,0.088483,70003,2.231
T90048,43.252277,0.088520,70004,2.281
T90048,43.251710,0.087823,70005,2.366
T90048,43.251633,0.087756,70006,2.376
T90048,43.251605,0.087726,70007,2.380
T90048,43.251007,0.087758,70008,2.446
T90048,43.251007,0.087758,80001,2.446
T90048,43.250966,0.087760,80002,2.451
T90048,43.251016,0.088653,80003,2.524
T90048,43.251068,0.089485,80004,2.591
T90048,43.251079,0.089603,80005,2.601
T90048,43.250795,0.089638,80006,2.633
T90048,43.250630,0.089647,80007,2.651
T90048,43.250535,0.089652,80008,2.662
T90048,43.250301,0.089605,80009,2.688
T90048,43.250178,0.089580,80010,2.702
T90048,43.250189,0.089702,80011,2.712
T90048,43.250176,0.090603,80012,2.785
T90048,43.250175,0.091090,80013,2.824
T90048,43.250175,0.091090,90001,2.824
T90048,43.250173,0.092111,90002,2.907
T90048,43.250157,0.092198,90003,2.915
T90048,43.250133,0.092270,90004,2.921
T90048,43.250450,0.092738,90005,2.973
T90048,43.250520,0.092849,90006,2.985
T90048,43.250836,0.093287,90007,3.035
T90048,43.250867,0.093327,90008,3.039
T90048,43.250867,0.093327,100001,3.039
T90048,43.251102,0.093631,100002,3.075
T90048,43.251173,0.093723,100003,3.086
T90048,43.251165,0.093751,100004,3.089
T90048,43.251163,0.093780,100005,3.091
T90048,43.251168,0.093810,100006,3.094
T90048,43.251179,0.093835,100007,3.096
T90048,43.251196,0.093855,100008,3.099
T90048,43.251183,0.093927,100009,3.104
T90048,43.251153,0.093983,100010,3.110
T90048,43.250296,0.094042,100011,3.205
T90048,43.250103,0.094069,100012,3.227
T90048,43.249999,0.094104,100013,3.239
T90048,43.249885,0.094150,100014,3.252
T90048,43.249801,0.094198,100015,3.262
T90048,43.249801,0.094198,110001,3.262
T90048,43.249775,0.094214,110002,3.265
T90048,43.249443,0.094393,110003,3.305
T90048,43.249412,0.094413,110004,3.309
T90048,43.249062,0.094609,110005,3.351
T90048,43.248969,0.094663,110006,3.362
T90048,43.248930,0.094685,110007,3.367
T90048,43.248720,0.094804,110008,3.392
T90048,43.248516,0.094921,110009,3.417
T90048,43.248447,0.094960,110010,3.425
T90048,43.248376,0.095002,110011,3.433
T90048,43.248376,0.095002,120001,3.433
T90048,43.247948,0.095259,120002,3.486
T90048,43.247913,0.095281,120003,3.490
T90048,43.247491,0.095583,120004,3.543
T90048,43.247434,0.095627,120005,3.550
T90048,43.247158,0.095845,120006,3.586
T90048,43.246795,0.096123,120007,3.632
T90048,43.246664,0.096210,120008,3.648
T90048,43.246303,0.096451,120009,3.693
T90048,43.246007,0.096652,120010,3.729
T90048,43.245953,0.096758,120011,3.740
T90048,43.245880,0.096728,120012,3.748
T90048,43.245733,0.096670,120013,3.765
T90048,43.245635,0.096631,120014,3.777
T90048,43.245126,0.096455,120015,3.835
T90048,43.244830,0.096322,120016,3.870
T90048,43.244604,0.096231,120017,3.896
T90048,43.244141,0.096055,120018,3.949
T90048,43.243468,0.095806,120019,4.027
T90048,43.243369,0.095770,120020,4.038
T90048,43.243333,0.095940,120021,4.053
T90048,43.243248,0.096358,120022,4.088
T90048,43.243240,0.096403,120023,4.091
T90048,43.243233,0.096476,120024,4.098
T90048,43.243220,0.096705,120025,4.116
T90048,43.243161,0.096715,120026,4.123
T90048,43.243103,0.096718,120027,4.129
T90048,43.242805,0.096734,120028,4.162
T90048,43.242462,0.096742,120029,4.200
T90048,43.242394,0.096744,120030,4.208
T90048,43.242318,0.096745,120031,4.216
T90048,43.242227,0.096746,120032,4.227
T90048,43.241929,0.096770,120033,4.260
T90048,43.241929,0.096770,130001,4.260
T90048,43.241838,0.096777,130002,4.270
T90048,43.241664,0.096790,130003,4.289
T90048,43.241505,0.096813,130004,4.307
T90048,43.241252,0.096848,130005,4.335
T90048,43.241204,0.096854,130006,4.341
T90048,43.241204,0.096854,140001,4.341
T90048,43.241005,0.096883,140002,4.363
T90048,43.240465,0.096940,140003,4.423
T90048,43.240283,0.096963,140004,4.444
T90048,43.239725,0.097031,140005,4.506
T90048,43.239592,0.097046,140006,4.521
T90048,43.239799,0.097352,140007,4.554
T90048,43.239799,0.097352,150001,4.554
T90048,43.239839,0.097410,150002,4.561
T90048,43.239927,0.097567,150003,4.577
T90048,43.239992,0.097718,150004,4.591
T90048,43.240027,0.097847,150005,4.603
T90048,43.240034,0.097873,150006,4.605
T90048,43.240075,0.098281,150007,4.638
T90048,43.240097,0.098482,150008,4.655
T90048,43.240090,0.098578,150009,4.663
T90048,43.240078,0.098959,150010,4.694
T90048,43.240033,0.100517,150011,4.820
T90048,43.240042,0.100686,150012,4.834
T90048,43.240137,0.100845,150013,4.851
T90048,43.240029,0.101334,150014,4.893
T90048,43.240010,0.101424,150015,4.900
T90048,43.239981,0.101508,150016,4.908
T90048,43.239716,0.102276,150017,4.977
T90048,43.239358,0.103316,150018,5.070
T90048,43.239358,0.103316,160001,5.070
T90048,43.239295,0.103499,160002,5.087
T90048,43.239217,0.103701,160003,5.105
T90048,43.239126,0.103645,160004,5.116
T90048,43.239016,0.103569,160005,5.130
T90048,43.238716,0.103360,160006,5.167
T90048,43.238625,0.103311,160007,5.178
T90048,43.238411,0.103319,160008,5.202
T90048,43.238395,0.103320,160009,5.204
T90048,43.238049,0.103318,160010,5.242
T90048,43.237893,0.103359,160011,5.260
T90048,43.237887,0.103360,160012,5.261
T90048,43.237887,0.103360,170001,5.261
T90048,43.237551,0.103478,170002,5.299
T90048,43.237453,0.103514,170003,5.310
T90048,43.236900,0.103711,170004,5.374
T90048,43.235817,0.104064,170005,5.498
T90048,43.235567,0.104145,170006,5.526
T90048,43.235325,0.104221,170007,5.554
T90048,43.235256,0.104243,170008,5.562
T90048,43.235204,0.103937,170009,5.587
T90048,43.235198,0.103909,170010,5.590
T90048,43.235198,0.103909,180001,5.590
T90048,43.235141,0.103584,180002,5.617
T90048,43.234922,0.102283,180003,5.725
T90048,43.234824,0.101696,180004,5.774
T90048,43.234799,0.101553,180005,5.786
T90048,43.234757,0.101298,180006,5.808
T90048,43.234617,0.100460,180007,5.877
T90048,43.234617,0.100460,190001,5.877
T90048,43.234590,0.100298,190002,5.891
T90048,43.234528,0.099935,190003,5.921
T90048,43.234515,0.099858,190004,5.928
T90048,43.234464,0.099559,190005,5.952
T90048,43.234430,0.099362,190006,5.969
T90048,43.234402,0.099198,190007,5.983
T90048,43.234333,0.098760,190008,6.019
T90048,43.234285,0.098455,190009,6.044
T90048,43.234267,0.098342,190010,6.054
T90048,43.234250,0.098240,190011,6.062
T90048,43.234170,0.097772,190012,6.101
T90048,43.234104,0.097374,190013,6.135
T90048,43.234104,0.097374,200001,6.135
T90048,43.233769,0.095383,200002,6.301
T90048,43.233635,0.094557,200003,6.369
T90048,43.233557,0.094090,200004,6.408
T90048,43.233532,0.093949,200005,6.420
T90048,43.233356,0.092881,200006,6.509
T90048,43.233356,0.092881,210001,6.509
T90048,43.233229,0.092103,210002,6.574
T90048,43.233206,0.091967,210003,6.585
T90048,43.233295,0.091952,210004,6.595
T90048,43.233572,0.092054,210005,6.627
T90048,43.233993,0.092210,210006,6.676
T90048,43.233972,0.092031,210007,6.690
T90048,43.233930,0.091663,210008,6.721
T90048,43.233930,0.091663,220001,6.721
T90048,43.233869,0.091128,220002,6.765
T90048,43.233861,0.091058,220003,6.770
T90048,43.233851,0.090979,220004,6.777
T90048,43.233822,0.090735,220005,6.797
T90048,43.233796,0.090530,220006,6.814
T90048,43.233787,0.090459,220007,6.820
T90048,43.233767,0.090391,220008,6.826
T90048,43.233753,0.090367,220009,6.828
T90048,43.233736,0.090336,220010,6.831
T90048,43.233646,0.090225,220011,6.845
T90048,43.233627,0.090207,220012,6.847
T90048,43.233602,0.090200,220013,6.850
T90048,43.233572,0.090205,220014,6.854
T90048,43.233497,0.090244,220015,6.863
T90048,43.233035,0.090542,220016,6.919
T90048,43.232990,0.090536,220017,6.924
T90048,43.232941,0.090516,220018,6.930
T90048,43.232883,0.090513,220019,6.936
T90048,43.232867,0.090439,220020,6.943
T90048,43.232818,0.090223,220021,6.961
T90048,43.232818,0.090223,230001,6.961
T90048,43.232806,0.090166,230002,6.966
T90048,43.232763,0.090007,230003,6.980
T90048,43.232620,0.089419,230004,7.030
T90048,43.232478,0.088766,230005,7.085
T90048,43.232208,0.087599,230006,7.185
T90048,43.232195,0.087550,230007,7.189
T90048,43.232151,0.087377,230008,7.204
T90048,43.232127,0.087265,230009,7.214
T90048,43.231876,0.086182,230010,7.306
T90048,43.231777,0.085769,230011,7.341
T90048,43.231771,0.085740,230012,7.344
T90048,43.231763,0.085704,230013,7.347
T90048,43.231704,0.085468,230014,7.367
T90048,43.231569,0.084861,230015,7.419
T90048,43.231541,0.084745,230016,7.429
T90048,43.231525,0.084677,230017,7.434
T90048,43.231511,0.084618,230018,7.439
T90048,43.231446,0.084348,230019,7.463
T90048,43.231429,0.084283,230020,7.468
T90048,43.231395,0.084125,230021,7.481
T90048,43.231387,0.084034,230022,7.489
T90048,43.231381,0.083919,230023,7.498
T90048,43.231493,0.083263,230024,7.553
T90048,43.231504,0.083191,230025,7.559
T90048,43.231562,0.082842,230026,7.588
T90048,43.231592,0.082701,230027,7.600
T90048,43.231566,0.082637,230028,7.606
T90048,43.231457,0.082253,230029,7.639
T90048,43.231384,0.081992,230030,7.662
T90048,43.231367,0.081928,230031,7.668
T90048,43.231343,0.081840,230032,7.675
T90048,43.231278,0.081870,230033,7.683
T90048,43.231254,0.081881,230034,7.686
T90048,43.230865,0.082070,230035,7.732
T90048,43.230842,0.082080,230036,7.734
T90048,43.230802,0.082099,230037,7.739
T90048,43.230786,0.081995,230038,7.747
T90048,43.230780,0.081959,230039,7.751
T90048,43.230750,0.081795,230040,7.764
T90048,43.230713,0.081595,230041,7.781
T90048,43.230610,0.081037,230042,7.828
T90048,43.230610,0.081037,240001,7.828
T90048,43.230573,0.080842,240002,7.844
T90048,43.230553,0.080735,240003,7.853
T90048,43.230527,0.080652,240004,7.861
T90048,43.230484,0.080434,240005,7.879
T90048,43.230339,0.079637,240006,7.946
T90048,43.230336,0.079561,240007,7.952
T90048,43.230329,0.079521,240008,7.955
T90048,43.230279,0.079216,240009,7.981
T90048,43.230234,0.078935,240010,8.004
T90048,43.230219,0.078841,240011,8.012
T90048,43.230201,0.078736,240012,8.021
T90048,43.230152,0.078459,240013,8.044
T90048,43.230140,0.078388,240014,8.050
T90048,43.230139,0.078371,240015,8.051
T90048,43.230130,0.078220,240016,8.063
T90048,43.230136,0.078073,240017,8.075
T90048,43.230138,0.078057,240018,8.077
T90048,43.230142,0.077991,240019,8.082
T90048,43.230166,0.077749,240020,8.102
T90048,43.230166,0.077749,250001,8.102
T90048,43.230261,0.076784,250002,8.181
T90048,43.230273,0.076685,250003,8.189
T90048,43.230305,0.076374,250004,8.215
T90048,43.230377,0.075666,250005,8.273
T90048,43.230384,0.075609,250006,8.278
T90048,43.230397,0.075512,250007,8.286
T90048,43.230459,0.074828,250008,8.342
T90048,43.230516,0.074311,250009,8.384
T90048,43.230522,0.074251,250010,8.389
T90048,43.230524,0.074141,250011,8.398
T90048,43.230508,0.074026,250012,8.408
T90048,43.230509,0.073945,250013,8.414
T90048,43.230539,0.073643,250014,8.439
T90048,43.230539,0.073643,260001,8.439
T90048,43.230554,0.073499,260002,8.451
T90048,43.230560,0.073446,260003,8.455
T90048,43.230574,0.073318,260004,8.466
T90048,43.230627,0.073327,260005,8.472
T90048,43.230664,0.073334,260006,8.476
T90048,43.230699,0.073341,260007,8.480
T90048,43.230710,0.073343,260008,8.481
T90048,43.230919,0.073384,260009,8.505
T90048,43.231506,0.073498,260010,8.570
T90048,43.231558,0.073510,260011,8.576
T90048,43.231616,0.073521,260012,8.583
T90048,43.231861,0.073574,260013,8.610
T90048,43.232121,0.073624,260014,8.640
T90048,43.232438,0.073687,260015,8.675
T90048,43.232477,0.073706,260016,8.680
T90048,43.232523,0.073753,260017,8.686
T90048,43.232537,0.073779,260018,8.689
T90048,43.232622,0.073885,260019,8.701
T90048,43.232697,0.074005,260020,8.714
T90048,43.232734,0.074050,260021,8.720
T90048,43.232788,0.074088,260022,8.727
T90048,43.233053,0.074140,260023,8.757
T90048,43.233071,0.074142,260024,8.758
T90048,43.233145,0.074170,260025,8.767
T90048,43.233174,0.074179,260026,8.770
T90048,43.233302,0.074243,260027,8.785
T90048,43.233510,0.074311,260028,8.809
T90048,43.233526,0.074263,260029,8.813
T90048,43.233528,0.074262,260030,8.814
T90048,43.233547,0.074137,260031,8.824
T90048,43.233616,0.073664,260032,8.863
T90048,43.233633,0.073544,260033,8.873
T90049,43.249429,0.098082,10001,0.000
T90049,43.249480,0.098101,10002,0.006
T90049,43.249566,0.098133,10003,0.016
T90049,43.249724,0.098197,10004,0.034
T90049,43.250918,0.098646,10005,0.172
T90049,43.251403,0.098843,10006,0.228
T90049,43.253157,0.099512,10007,0.430
T90049,43.253333,0.099580,10008,0.451
T90049,43.253333,0.099580,20001,0.451
T90049,43.253591,0.099679,20002,0.480
T90049,43.255355,0.100353,20003,0.684
T90049,43.255374,0.100269,20004,0.691
T90049,43.255364,0.099830,20005,0.727
T90049,43.255358,0.099674,20006,0.740
T90049,43.255355,0.099628,20007,0.743
T90049,43.255343,0.099457,20008,0.757
T90049,43.255291,0.099008,20009,0.794
T90049,43.255286,0.098854,20010,0.807
T90049,43.255271,0.098364,20011,0.847
T90049,43.255262,0.098127,20012,0.866
T90049,43.255262,0.098127,30001,0.866
T90049,43.255250,0.097816,30002,0.891
T90049,43.255229,0.097198,30003,0.942
T90049,43.255214,0.097046,30004,0.954
T90049,43.255187,0.096913,30005,0.965
T90049,43.255137,0.096782,30006,0.977
T90049,43.255096,0.096720,30007,0.984
T90049,43.255000,0.096574,30008,1.000
T90049,43.254746,0.096309,30009,1.035
T90049,43.254390,0.095958,30010,1.084
T90049,43.254049,0.095657,30011,1.129
T90049,43.253969,0.095589,30012,1.140
T90049,43.253929,0.095561,30013,1.145
T90049,43.253774,0.095469,30014,1.163
T90049,43.253730,0.095453,30015,1.169
T90049,43.253730,0.095453,40001,1.169
T90049,43.253625,0.095414,40002,1.181
T90049,43.253456,0.095359,40003,1.200
T90049,43.253364,0.095279,40004,1.212
T90049,43.253227,0.095128,40005,1.232
T90049,43.253169,0.095065,40006,1.240
T90049,43.252948,0.094800,40007,1.272
T90049,43.252490,0.094252,40008,1.340
T90049,43.252448,0.094189,40009,1.347
T90049,43.252328,0.094007,40010,1.367
T90049,43.252435,0.094002,40011,1.379
T90049,43.252650,0.093931,40012,1.403
T90049,43.253252,0.093670,40013,1.474
T90049,43.253252,0.093670,50001,1.474
T90049,43.253372,0.093619,50002,1.488
T90049,43.253596,0.093522,50003,1.514
T90049,43.253746,0.093446,50004,1.532
T90049,43.253905,0.093384,50005,1.550
T90049,43.254058,0.093348,50006,1.567
T90049,43.254293,0.093309,50007,1.593
T90049,43.254285,0.092736,50008,1.640
T90049,43.254328,0.092644,50009,1.649
T90049,43.254677,0.092254,50010,1.699
T90049,43.254677,0.092254,60001,1.699
T90049,43.254875,0.092033,60002,1.727
T90049,43.254848,0.090642,60003,1.840
T90049,43.254847,0.090581,60004,1.845
T90049,43.254828,0.089550,60005,1.929
T90049,43.253924,0.089378,60006,2.031
T90049,43.253730,0.089336,60007,2.052
T90049,43.253395,0.089331,60008,2.090
T90049,43.252883,0.089392,60009,2.147
T90049,43.252861,0.089024,60010,2.177
T90049,43.252862,0.088846,60011,2.191
T90049,43.252889,0.088684,60012,2.205
T90049,43.252863,0.088589,60013,2.213
T90049,43.252834,0.088549,60014,2.217
T90049,43.252834,0.088549,70001,2.217
T90049,43.252805,0.088508,70002,2.222
T90049,43.252723,0.088483,70003,2.231
T90049,43.252277,0.088520,70004,2.281
T90049,43.251710,0.087823,70005,2.366
T90049,43.251633,0.087756,70006,2.376
T90049,43.251605,0.087726,70007,2.380
T90049,43.251007,0.087758,70008,2.446
T90049,43.251007,0.087758,80001,2.446
T90049,43.250966,0.087760,80002,2.451
T90049,43.251016,0.088653,80003,2.524
T90049,43.251068,0.089485,80004,2.591
T90049,43.251079,0.089603,80005,2.601
T90049,43.250795,0.089638,80006,2.633
T90049,43.250630,0.089647,80007,2.651
T90049,43.250535,0.089652,80008,2.662
T90049,43.250301,0.089605,80009,2.688
T90049,43.250178,0.089580,80010,2.702
T90049,43.250189,0.089702,80011,2.712
T90049,43.250176,0.090603,80012,2.785
T90049,43.250175,0.091090,80013,2.824
T90049,43.250175,0.091090,90001,2.824
T90049,43.250173,0.092111,90002,2.907
T90049,43.250157,0.092198,90003,2.915
T90049,43.250133,0.092270,90004,2.921
T90049,43.250450,0.092738,90005,2.973
T90049,43.250520,0.092849,90006,2.985
T90049,43.250836,0.093287,90007,3.035
T90049,43.250867,0.093327,90008,3.039
T90049,43.250867,0.093327,100001,3.039
T90049,43.251102,0.093631,100002,3.075
T90049,43.251173,0.093723,100003,3.086
T90049,43.251165,0.093751,100004,3.089
T90049,43.251163,0.093780,100005,3.091
T90049,43.251168,0.093810,100006,3.094
T90049,43.251179,0.093835,100007,3.096
T90049,43.251196,0.093855,100008,3.099
T90049,43.251183,0.093927,100009,3.104
T90049,43.251153,0.093983,100010,3.110
T90049,43.250296,0.094042,100011,3.205
T90049,43.250103,0.094069,100012,3.227
T90049,43.249999,0.094104,100013,3.239
T90049,43.249885,0.094150,100014,3.252
T90049,43.249801,0.094198,100015,3.262
T90049,43.249801,0.094198,110001,3.262
T90049,43.249775,0.094214,110002,3.265
T90049,43.249443,0.094393,110003,3.305
T90049,43.249412,0.094413,110004,3.309
T90049,43.249062,0.094609,110005,3.351
T90049,43.248969,0.094663,110006,3.362
T90049,43.248930,0.094685,110007,3.367
T90049,43.248720,0.094804,110008,3.392
T90049,43.248516,0.094921,110009,3.417
T90049,43.248447,0.094960,110010,3.425
T90049,43.248376,0.095002,110011,3.433
T90049,43.248376,0.095002,120001,3.433
T90049,43.247948,0.095259,120002,3.486
T90049,43.247913,0.095281,120003,3.490
T90049,43.247491,0.095583,120004,3.543
T90049,43.247434,0.095627,120005,3.550
T90049,43.247158,0.095845,120006,3.586
T90049,43.246795,0.096123,120007,3.632
T90049,43.246664,0.096210,120008,3.648
T90049,43.246303,0.096451,120009,3.693
T90049,43.246007,0.096652,120010,3.729
T90049,43.245953,0.096758,120011,3.740
T90049,43.245880,0.096728,120012,3.748
T90049,43.245733,0.096670,120013,3.765
T90049,43.245699,0.096750,120014,3.773
T90049,43.245658,0.096816,120015,3.780
T90049,43.244797,0.097414,120016,3.887
T90049,43.244737,0.097485,120017,3.896
T90049,43.244714,0.097539,120018,3.901
T90049,43.244736,0.097574,120019,3.905
T90049,43.244759,0.097644,120020,3.911
T90049,43.244777,0.097711,120021,3.917
T90049,43.244777,0.097776,120022,3.922
T90049,43.244804,0.098742,120023,4.000
T90049,43.244821,0.099317,120024,4.047
T90049,43.244840,0.099890,120025,4.094
T90049,43.244868,0.100754,120026,4.164
T90049,43.244873,0.100914,120027,4.177
T90049,43.244911,0.101411,120028,4.218
T90049,43.244953,0.101963,120029,4.263
T90049,43.244974,0.102225,120030,4.284
T90049,43.244977,0.102256,120031,4.287
T90049,43.244977,0.102256,130001,4.287
T90049,43.244996,0.102458,130002,4.303
T90049,43.245019,0.102549,130003,4.311
T90049,43.245079,0.102649,130004,4.322
T90049,43.245152,0.102968,130005,4.349
T90049,43.245204,0.103368,130006,4.382
T90049,43.245219,0.103476,130007,4.391
T90049,43.244508,0.103031,130008,4.478
T90049,43.244486,0.103571,130009,4.522
T90049,43.244472,0.103626,130010,4.526
T90049,43.244247,0.104191,130011,4.579
T90049,43.243723,0.104168,130012,4.637
T90049,43.243718,0.104168,130013,4.637
T90049,43.243718,0.104168,140001,4.637
T90049,43.243521,0.104157,140002,4.659
T90049,43.242758,0.104115,140003,4.744
T90049,43.242810,0.103606,140004,4.786
T90049,43.242822,0.103461,140005,4.798
T90049,43.242903,0.103052,140006,4.832
T90049,43.242936,0.102885,140007,4.846
T90049,43.243040,0.102363,140008,4.890
T90049,43.243097,0.102250,140009,4.901
T90049,43.243206,0.102020,140010,4.924
T90049,43.243264,0.101898,140011,4.935
T90049,43.243286,0.101846,140012,4.940
T90049,43.243286,0.101846,150001,4.940
T90049,43.243308,0.101793,150002,4.945
T90049,43.243376,0.101557,150003,4.966
T90049,43.243417,0.101353,150004,4.983
T90049,43.243419,0.101160,150005,4.999
T90049,43.243323,0.100523,150006,5.051
T90049,43.243303,0.100394,150007,5.062
T90049,43.243315,0.100017,150008,5.093
T90049,43.243341,0.099700,150009,5.119
T90049,43.243390,0.099487,150010,5.137
T90049,43.243454,0.099269,150011,5.156
T90049,43.243613,0.098889,150012,5.192
T90049,43.243711,0.098672,150013,5.212
T90049,43.243771,0.098534,150014,5.226
T90049,43.243805,0.098429,150015,5.235
T90049,43.243821,0.098324,150016,5.244
T90049,43.243824,0.097913,150017,5.277
T90049,43.243815,0.097851,150018,5.282
T90049,43.243782,0.097778,150019,5.289
T90049,43.243746,0.097743,150020,5.294
T90049,43.243723,0.097721,150021,5.297
T90049,43.243413,0.097574,150022,5.333
T90049,43.243345,0.097516,150023,5.342
T90049,43.243279,0.097428,150024,5.353
T90049,43.243244,0.097331,150025,5.361
T90049,43.243232,0.097259,150026,5.367
T90049,43.243233,0.097230,150027,5.370
T90049,43.243231,0.097130,150028,5.378
T90049,43.243228,0.097062,150029,5.383
T90049,43.243225,0.096919,150030,5.395
T90049,43.243222,0.096797,150031,5.405
T90049,43.243220,0.096705,150032,5.412
T90049,43.243161,0.096715,150033,5.419
T90049,43.243103,0.096718,150034,5.426
T90049,43.242805,0.096734,150035,5.459
T90049,43.242462,0.096742,150036,5.497
T90049,43.242394,0.096744,150037,5.504
T90049,43.242318,0.096745,150038,5.513
T90049,43.242227,0.096746,150039,5.523
T90049,43.241929,0.096770,150040,5.556
T90049,43.241929,0.096770,160001,5.556
T90049,43.241838,0.096777,160002,5.566
T90049,43.241664,0.096790,160003,5.586
T90049,43.241505,0.096813,160004,5.603
T90049,43.241252,0.096848,160005,5.632
T90049,43.241204,0.096854,160006,5.637
T90049,43.241204,0.096854,170001,5.637
T90049,43.241005,0.096883,170002,5.659
T90049,43.240465,0.096940,170003,5.720
T90049,43.240283,0.096963,170004,5.740
T90049,43.239725,0.097031,170005,5.802
T90049,43.239592,0.097046,170006,5.817
T90049,43.239799,0.097352,170007,5.851
T90049,43.239799,0.097352,180001,5.851
T90049,43.239839,0.097410,180002,5.857
T90049,43.239927,0.097567,180003,5.873
T90049,43.239992,0.097718,180004,5.888
T90049,43.240027,0.097847,180005,5.899
T90049,43.240034,0.097873,180006,5.901
T90049,43.240075,0.098281,180007,5.935
T90049,43.240097,0.098482,180008,5.951
T90049,43.240090,0.098578,180009,5.959
T90049,43.240078,0.098959,180010,5.990
T90049,43.240033,0.100517,180011,6.117
T90049,43.240042,0.100686,180012,6.131
T90049,43.240137,0.100845,180013,6.147
T90049,43.240029,0.101334,180014,6.189
T90049,43.240010,0.101424,180015,6.197
T90049,43.239981,0.101508,180016,6.204
T90049,43.239716,0.102276,180017,6.273
T90049,43.239358,0.103316,180018,6.367
T90049,43.239358,0.103316,190001,6.367
T90049,43.239295,0.103499,190002,6.383
T90049,43.239217,0.103701,190003,6.402
T90049,43.239126,0.103645,190004,6.413
T90049,43.239016,0.103569,190005,6.426
T90049,43.238716,0.103360,190006,6.464
T90049,43.238625,0.103311,190007,6.474
T90049,43.238411,0.103319,190008,6.498
T90049,43.238395,0.103320,190009,6.500
T90049,43.238049,0.103318,190010,6.538
T90049,43.237893,0.103359,190011,6.556
T90049,43.237887,0.103360,190012,6.557
T90049,43.237887,0.103360,200001,6.557
T90049,43.237551,0.103478,200002,6.595
T90049,43.237453,0.103514,200003,6.607
T90049,43.236900,0.103711,200004,6.670
T90049,43.235817,0.104064,200005,6.794
T90049,43.235567,0.104145,200006,6.823
T90049,43.235325,0.104221,200007,6.850
T90049,43.235256,0.104243,200008,6.858
T90049,43.235204,0.103937,200009,6.884
T90049,43.235198,0.103909,200010,6.886
T90049,43.235198,0.103909,210001,6.886
T90049,43.235141,0.103584,210002,6.913
T90049,43.234922,0.102283,210003,7.022
T90049,43.234824,0.101696,210004,7.071
T90049,43.234799,0.101553,210005,7.083
T90049,43.234757,0.101298,210006,7.104
T90049,43.234617,0.100460,210007,7.174
T90049,43.234617,0.100460,220001,7.174
T90049,43.234590,0.100298,220002,7.187
T90049,43.234528,0.099935,220003,7.218
T90049,43.234515,0.099858,220004,7.224
T90049,43.234464,0.099559,220005,7.249
T90049,43.234430,0.099362,220006,7.265
T90049,43.234402,0.099198,220007,7.279
T90049,43.234333,0.098760,220008,7.316
T90049,43.234285,0.098455,220009,7.341
T90049,43.234267,0.098342,220010,7.350
T90049,43.234250,0.098240,220011,7.359
T90049,43.234170,0.097772,220012,7.398
T90049,43.234104,0.097374,220013,7.431
T90049,43.234104,0.097374,230001,7.431
T90049,43.233769,0.095383,230002,7.597
T90049,43.233635,0.094557,230003,7.666
T90049,43.233557,0.094090,230004,7.705
T90049,43.233532,0.093949,230005,7.716
T90049,43.233356,0.092881,230006,7.806
T90049,43.233356,0.092881,240001,7.806
T90049,43.233229,0.092103,240002,7.870
T90049,43.233206,0.091967,240003,7.882
T90049,43.233295,0.091952,240004,7.892
T90049,43.233572,0.092054,240005,7.923
T90049,43.233993,0.092210,240006,7.972
T90049,43.233972,0.092031,240007,7.987
T90049,43.233930,0.091663,240008,8.017
T90049,43.233930,0.091663,250001,8.017
T90049,43.233869,0.091128,250002,8.061
T90049,43.233861,0.091058,250003,8.067
T90049,43.233851,0.090979,250004,8.073
T90049,43.233822,0.090735,250005,8.093
T90049,43.233796,0.090530,250006,8.110
T90049,43.233787,0.090459,250007,8.116
T90049,43.233767,0.090391,250008,8.122
T90049,43.233753,0.090367,250009,8.125
T90049,43.233736,0.090336,250010,8.128
T90049,43.233646,0.090225,250011,8.141
T90049,43.233627,0.090207,250012,8.144
T90049,43.233602,0.090200,250013,8.147
T90049,43.233572,0.090205,250014,8.150
T90049,43.233497,0.090244,250015,8.159
T90049,43.233035,0.090542,250016,8.216
T90049,43.232990,0.090536,250017,8.221
T90049,43.232941,0.090516,250018,8.226
T90049,43.232883,0.090513,250019,8.233
T90049,43.232867,0.090439,250020,8.239
T90049,43.232818,0.090223,250021,8.258
T90049,43.232818,0.090223,260001,8.258
T90049,43.232806,0.090166,260002,8.262
T90049,43.232763,0.090007,260003,8.276
T90049,43.232620,0.089419,260004,8.326
T90049,43.232478,0.088766,260005,8.382
T90049,43.232208,0.087599,260006,8.481
T90049,43.232195,0.087550,260007,8.486
T90049,43.232151,0.087377,260008,8.501
T90049,43.232127,0.087265,260009,8.510
T90049,43.231876,0.086182,260010,8.602
T90049,43.231777,0.085769,260011,8.638
T90049,43.231771,0.085740,260012,8.640
T90049,43.231763,0.085704,260013,8.643
T90049,43.231704,0.085468,260014,8.664
T90049,43.231569,0.084861,260015,8.715
T90049,43.231541,0.084745,260016,8.725
T90049,43.231525,0.084677,260017,8.731
T90049,43.231511,0.084618,260018,8.736
T90049,43.231446,0.084348,260019,8.759
T90049,43.231429,0.084283,260020,8.764
T90049,43.231395,0.084125,260021,8.778
T90049,43.231387,0.084034,260022,8.785
T90049,43.231381,0.083919,260023,8.795
T90049,43.231493,0.083263,260024,8.849
T90049,43.231504,0.083191,260025,8.855
T90049,43.231562,0.082842,260026,8.884
T90049,43.231592,0.082701,260027,8.896
T90049,43.231566,0.082637,260028,8.902
T90049,43.231457,0.082253,260029,8.936
T90049,43.231384,0.081992,260030,8.959
T90049,43.231367,0.081928,260031,8.964
T90049,43.231343,0.081840,260032,8.972
T90049,43.231278,0.081870,260033,8.979
T90049,43.231254,0.081881,260034,8.982
T90049,43.230865,0.082070,260035,9.028
T90049,43.230842,0.082080,260036,9.031
T90049,43.230802,0.082099,260037,9.035
T90049,43.230786,0.081995,260038,9.044
T90049,43.230780,0.081959,260039,9.047
T90049,43.230750,0.081795,260040,9.061
T90049,43.230713,0.081595,260041,9.078
T90049,43.230610,0.081037,260042,9.124
T90049,43.230610,0.081037,270001,9.124
T90049,43.230573,0.080842,270002,9.141
T90049,43.230553,0.080735,270003,9.150
T90049,43.230527,0.080652,270004,9.157
T90049,43.230484,0.080434,270005,9.175
T90049,43.230339,0.079637,270006,9.242
T90049,43.230336,0.079561,270007,9.248
T90049,43.230329,0.079521,270008,9.252
T90049,43.230279,0.079216,270009,9.277
T90049,43.230234,0.078935,270010,9.300
T90049,43.230219,0.078841,270011,9.308
T90049,43.230201,0.078736,270012,9.317
T90049,43.230152,0.078459,270013,9.340
T90049,43.230140,0.078388,270014,9.346
T90049,43.230139,0.078371,270015,9.348
T90049,43.230130,0.078220,270016,9.360
T90049,43.230136,0.078073,270017,9.372
T90049,43.230138,0.078057,270018,9.373
T90049,43.230142,0.077991,270019,9.379
T90049,43.230166,0.077749,270020,9.398
T90049,43.230166,0.077749,280001,9.398
T90049,43.230261,0.076784,280002,9.477
T90049,43.230273,0.076685,280003,9.486
T90049,43.230305,0.076374,280004,9.511
T90049,43.230377,0.075666,280005,9.569
T90049,43.230384,0.075609,280006,9.574
T90049,43.230397,0.075512,280007,9.582
T90049,43.230459,0.074828,280008,9.638
T90049,43.230516,0.074311,280009,9.681
T90049,43.230522,0.074251,280010,9.685
T90049,43.230524,0.074141,280011,9.694
T90049,43.230508,0.074026,280012,9.704
T90049,43.230509,0.073945,280013,9.710
T90049,43.230539,0.073643,280014,9.735
T90049,43.230539,0.073643,290001,9.735
T90049,43.230554,0.073499,290002,9.747
T90049,43.230560,0.073446,290003,9.752
T90049,43.230574,0.073318,290004,9.762
T90049,43.230627,0.073327,290005,9.768
T90049,43.230664,0.073334,290006,9.772
T90049,43.230699,0.073341,290007,9.776
T90049,43.230710,0.073343,290008,9.777
T90049,43.230919,0.073384,290009,9.801
T90049,43.231506,0.073498,290010,9.867
T90049,43.231558,0.073510,290011,9.873
T90049,43.231616,0.073521,290012,9.879
T90049,43.231861,0.073574,290013,9.907
T90049,43.232121,0.073624,290014,9.936
T90049,43.232438,0.073687,290015,9.972
T90049,43.232477,0.073706,290016,9.976
T90049,43.232523,0.073753,290017,9.982
T90049,43.232537,0.073779,290018,9.985
T90049,43.232622,0.073885,290019,9.998
T90049,43.232697,0.074005,290020,10.011
T90049,43.232734,0.074050,290021,10.016
T90049,43.232788,0.074088,290022,10.023
T90049,43.233053,0.074140,290023,10.053
T90049,43.233071,0.074142,290024,10.055
T90049,43.233145,0.074170,290025,10.063
T90049,43.233174,0.074179,290026,10.067
T90049,43.233302,0.074243,290027,10.082
T90049,43.233510,0.074311,290028,10.106
T90049,43.233526,0.074263,290029,10.110
T90049,43.233528,0.074262,290030,10.110
T90049,43.233547,0.074137,290031,10.120
T90049,43.233616,0.073664,290032,10.160
T90049,43.233633,0.073544,290033,10.170
T90050,43.249429,0.098082,10001,0.000
T90050,43.249480,0.098101,10002,0.006
T90050,43.249566,0.098133,10003,0.016
T90050,43.249724,0.098197,10004,0.034
T90050,43.250918,0.098646,10005,0.172
T90050,43.251403,0.098843,10006,0.228
T90050,43.253157,0.099512,10007,0.430
T90050,43.253333,0.099580,10008,0.451
T90050,43.253333,0.099580,20001,0.451
T90050,43.253591,0.099679,20002,0.480
T90050,43.255355,0.100353,20003,0.684
T90050,43.259934,0.102116,20004,1.213
T90050,43.260153,0.102197,20005,1.238
T90050,43.260684,0.102395,20006,1.299
T90050,43.261711,0.102776,20007,1.418
T90050,43.261676,0.102961,20008,1.433
T90050,43.260945,0.102685,20009,1.517
T90050,43.260358,0.102462,20010,1.585
T90050,43.260266,0.102467,20011,1.595
T90050,43.260250,0.102469,20012,1.597
T90050,43.260250,0.102469,30001,1.597
T90050,43.260172,0.102480,30002,1.606
T90050,43.260146,0.102272,30003,1.623
T90050,43.260153,0.102197,30004,1.629
T90050,43.259934,0.102116,30005,1.654
T90050,43.255355,0.100353,30006,2.183
T90050,43.255374,0.100269,30007,2.190
T90050,43.255364,0.099830,30008,2.226
T90050,43.255358,0.099674,30009,2.239
T90050,43.255355,0.099628,30010,2.243
T90050,43.255343,0.099457,30011,2.256
T90050,43.255291,0.099008,30012,2.293
T90050,43.255286,0.098854,30013,2.306
T90050,43.255271,0.098364,30014,2.346
T90050,43.255262,0.098127,30015,2.365
T90050,43.255262,0.098127,40001,2.365
T90050,43.255250,0.097816,40002,2.390
T90050,43.255229,0.097198,40003,2.441
T90050,43.255214,0.097046,40004,2.453
T90050,43.255187,0.096913,40005,2.464
T90050,43.255137,0.096782,40006,2.476
T90050,43.255096,0.096720,40007,2.483
T90050,43.255000,0.096574,40008,2.499
T90050,43.254746,0.096309,40009,2.535
T90050,43.254390,0.095958,40010,2.583
T90050,43.254049,0.095657,40011,2.628
T90050,43.253969,0.095589,40012,2.639
T90050,43.253929,0.095561,40013,2.644
T90050,43.253774,0.095469,40014,2.663
T90050,43.253730,0.095453,40015,2.668
T90050,43.253730,0.095453,50001,2.668
T90050,43.253625,0.095414,50002,2.680
T90050,43.253456,0.095359,50003,2.699
T90050,43.253364,0.095279,50004,2.711
T90050,43.253227,0.095128,50005,2.731
T90050,43.253169,0.095065,50006,2.739
T90050,43.252948,0.094800,50007,2.772
T90050,43.252490,0.094252,50008,2.839
T90050,43.252448,0.094189,50009,2.846
T90050,43.252328,0.094007,50010,2.866
T90050,43.252435,0.094002,50011,2.878
T90050,43.252650,0.093931,50012,2.903
T90050,43.253252,0.093670,50013,2.973
T90050,43.253252,0.093670,60001,2.973
T90050,43.253372,0.093619,60002,2.987
T90050,43.253596,0.093522,60003,3.013
T90050,43.253746,0.093446,60004,3.031
T90050,43.253905,0.093384,60005,3.049
T90050,43.254058,0.093348,60006,3.066
T90050,43.254293,0.093309,60007,3.093
T90050,43.254285,0.092736,60008,3.139
T90050,43.254328,0.092644,60009,3.148
T90050,43.254677,0.092254,60010,3.198
T90050,43.254677,0.092254,70001,3.198
T90050,43.254875,0.092033,70002,3.227
T90050,43.254848,0.090642,70003,3.340
T90050,43.254847,0.090581,70004,3.345
T90050,43.254828,0.089550,70005,3.428
T90050,43.253924,0.089378,70006,3.530
T90050,43.253730,0.089336,70007,3.552
T90050,43.253395,0.089331,70008,3.589
T90050,43.252883,0.089392,70009,3.646
T90050,43.252861,0.089024,70010,3.676
T90050,43.252862,0.088846,70011,3.690
T90050,43.252889,0.088684,70012,3.704
T90050,43.252863,0.088589,70013,3.712
T90050,43.252834,0.088549,70014,3.717
T90050,43.252834,0.088549,80001,3.717
T90050,43.252805,0.088508,80002,3.721
T90050,43.252723,0.088483,80003,3.731
T90050,43.252277,0.088520,80004,3.780
T90050,43.251710,0.087823,80005,3.865
T90050,43.251633,0.087756,80006,3.875
T90050,43.251605,0.087726,80007,3.879
T90050,43.251007,0.087758,80008,3.946
T90050,43.251007,0.087758,90001,3.946
T90050,43.250966,0.087760,90002,3.950
T90050,43.251016,0.088653,90003,4.023
T90050,43.251068,0.089485,90004,4.091
T90050,43.251079,0.089603,90005,4.100
T90050,43.250795,0.089638,90006,4.132
T90050,43.250630,0.089647,90007,4.150
T90050,43.250535,0.089652,90008,4.161
T90050,43.250301,0.089605,90009,4.187
T90050,43.250178,0.089580,90010,4.201
T90050,43.250012,0.089570,90011,4.219
T90050,43.249420,0.089534,90012,4.285
T90050,43.249394,0.089532,90013,4.288
T90050,43.248839,0.089503,90014,4.350
T90050,43.248821,0.089504,90015,4.352
T90050,43.248801,0.089503,90016,4.354
T90050,43.248475,0.089509,90017,4.390
T90050,43.248322,0.089507,90018,4.407
T90050,43.248172,0.089509,90019,4.424
T90050,43.248124,0.089510,90020,4.429
T90050,43.248048,0.089512,90021,4.438
T90050,43.247974,0.089513,90022,4.446
T90050,43.247887,0.089515,90023,4.456
T90050,43.247433,0.089527,90024,4.506
T90050,43.246869,0.089533,90025,4.569
T90050,43.246764,0.089527,90026,4.580
T90050,43.246693,0.089525,90027,4.588
T90050,43.246659,0.089523,90028,4.592
T90050,43.246657,0.089482,90029,4.596
T90050,43.246645,0.089443,90030,4.599
T90050,43.246625,0.089412,90031,4.602
T90050,43.246600,0.089390,90032,4.606
T90050,43.246571,0.089381,90033,4.609
T90050,43.246543,0.089383,90034,4.612
T90050,43.246515,0.089398,90035,4.615
T90050,43.246492,0.089423,90036,4.619
T90050,43.246475,0.089456,90037,4.622
T90050,43.246467,0.089494,90038,4.625
T90050,43.246468,0.089535,90039,4.628
T90050,43.246434,0.089540,90040,4.632
T90050,43.246354,0.089557,90041,4.641
T90050,43.246290,0.089578,90042,4.649
T90050,43.246176,0.089602,90043,4.661
T90050,43.245918,0.089667,90044,4.691
T90050,43.245872,0.089679,90045,4.696
T90050,43.245824,0.089695,90046,4.701
T90050,43.245789,0.089707,90047,4.705
T90050,43.245792,0.089770,90048,4.710
T90050,43.245780,0.089827,90049,4.715
T90050,43.245657,0.090087,90050,4.740
T90050,43.245624,0.090101,90051,4.744
T90050,43.245558,0.090087,90052,4.752
T90050,43.245517,0.090074,90053,4.756
T90050,43.245355,0.090347,90054,4.785
T90050,43.245328,0.090394,90055,4.790
T90050,43.245158,0.090695,90056,4.821
T90050,43.245030,0.090958,90057,4.846
T90050,43.244975,0.091063,90058,4.857
T90050,43.244799,0.091419,90059,4.892
T90050,43.244683,0.091721,90060,4.920
T90050,43.244422,0.092390,90061,4.981
T90050,43.244214,0.092883,90062,5.027
T90050,43.244198,0.092961,90063,5.034
T90050,43.244165,0.093115,90064,5.047
T90050,43.244154,0.093167,90065,5.051
T90050,43.244129,0.093355,90066,5.067
T90050,43.244099,0.093519,90067,5.081
T90050,43.244018,0.093852,90068,5.109
T90050,43.243972,0.094029,90069,5.125
T90050,43.243844,0.094613,90070,5.174
T90050,43.243798,0.094811,90071,5.191
T90050,43.243732,0.095023,90072,5.210
T90050,43.243673,0.095169,90073,5.223
T90050,43.243593,0.095366,90074,5.242
T90050,43.243581,0.095391,90075,5.244
T90050,43.243524,0.095510,90076,5.256
T90050,43.243513,0.095532,90077,5.258
T90050,43.243445,0.095642,90078,5.269
T90050,43.243369,0.095770,90079,5.283
T90050,43.243333,0.095940,90080,5.297
T90050,43.243248,0.096358,90081,5.333
T90050,43.243240,0.096403,90082,5.336
T90050,43.243233,0.096476,90083,5.342
T90050,43.243220,0.096705,90084,5.361
T90050,43.243161,0.096715,90085,5.368
T90050,43.243103,0.096718,90086,5.374
T90050,43.242805,0.096734,90087,5.407
T90050,43.242462,0.096742,90088,5.445
T90050,43.242394,0.096744,90089,5.453
T90050,43.242318,0.096745,90090,5.461
T90050,43.242227,0.096746,90091,5.471
T90050,43.241929,0.096770,90092,5.505
T90050,43.241929,0.096770,100001,5.505
T90050,43.241838,0.096777,100002,5.515
T90050,43.241664,0.096790,100003,5.534
T90050,43.241505,0.096813,100004,5.552
T90050,43.241252,0.096848,100005,5.580
T90050,43.241204,0.096854,100006,5.585
T90050,43.241204,0.096854,110001,5.585
T90050,43.241005,0.096883,110002,5.608
T90050,43.240465,0.096940,110003,5.668
T90050,43.240283,0.096963,110004,5.688
T90050,43.239725,0.097031,110005,5.751
T90050,43.239592,0.097046,110006,5.766
T90050,43.239799,0.097352,110007,5.799
T90050,43.239799,0.097352,120001,5.799
T90050,43.239839,0.097410,120002,5.806
T90050,43.239927,0.097567,120003,5.822
T90050,43.239992,0.097718,120004,5.836
T90050,43.240027,0.097847,120005,5.847
T90050,43.240034,0.097873,120006,5.850
T90050,43.240075,0.098281,120007,5.883
T90050,43.240097,0.098482,120008,5.900
T90050,43.240090,0.098578,120009,5.908
T90050,43.240078,0.098959,120010,5.939
T90050,43.240033,0.100517,120011,6.065
T90050,43.240042,0.100686,120012,6.079
T90050,43.240137,0.100845,120013,6.096
T90050,43.240029,0.101334,120014,6.137
T90050,43.240010,0.101424,120015,6.145
T90050,43.239981,0.101508,120016,6.153
T90050,43.239716,0.102276,120017,6.222
T90050,43.239358,0.103316,120018,6.315
T90050,43.239358,0.103316,130001,6.315
T90050,43.239295,0.103499,130002,6.332
T90050,43.239217,0.103701,130003,6.350
T90050,43.239126,0.103645,130004,6.361
T90050,43.239016,0.103569,130005,6.375
T90050,43.238716,0.103360,130006,6.412
T90050,43.238625,0.103311,130007,6.423
T90050,43.238411,0.103319,130008,6.447
T90050,43.238395,0.103320,130009,6.449
T90050,43.238049,0.103318,130010,6.487
T90050,43.237893,0.103359,130011,6.505
T90050,43.237887,0.103360,130012,6.505
T90050,43.237887,0.103360,140001,6.505
T90050,43.237551,0.103478,140002,6.544
T90050,43.237453,0.103514,140003,6.555
T90050,43.236900,0.103711,140004,6.619
T90050,43.235817,0.104064,140005,6.742
T90050,43.235567,0.104145,140006,6.771
T90050,43.235325,0.104221,140007,6.799
T90050,43.235256,0.104243,140008,6.807
T90050,43.235204,0.103937,140009,6.832
T90050,43.235198,0.103909,140010,6.835
T90050,43.235198,0.103909,150001,6.835
T90050,43.235141,0.103584,150002,6.862
T90050,43.234922,0.102283,150003,6.970
T90050,43.234824,0.101696,150004,7.019
T90050,43.234799,0.101553,150005,7.031
T90050,43.234757,0.101298,150006,7.052
T90050,43.234617,0.100460,150007,7.122
T90050,43.234617,0.100460,160001,7.122
T90050,43.234590,0.100298,160002,7.136
T90050,43.234528,0.099935,160003,7.166
T90050,43.234515,0.099858,160004,7.172
T90050,43.234464,0.099559,160005,7.197
T90050,43.234430,0.099362,160006,7.214
T90050,43.234402,0.099198,160007,7.228
T90050,43.234333,0.098760,160008,7.264
T90050,43.234285,0.098455,160009,7.289
T90050,43.234267,0.098342,160010,7.299
T90050,43.234250,0.098240,160011,7.307
T90050,43.234170,0.097772,160012,7.346
T90050,43.234104,0.097374,160013,7.380
T90050,43.234104,0.097374,170001,7.380
T90050,43.233769,0.095383,170002,7.546
T90050,43.233635,0.094557,170003,7.614
T90050,43.233557,0.094090,170004,7.653
T90050,43.233532,0.093949,170005,7.665
T90050,43.233356,0.092881,170006,7.754
T90050,43.233356,0.092881,180001,7.754
T90050,43.233229,0.092103,180002,7.819
T90050,43.233206,0.091967,180003,7.830
T90050,43.233295,0.091952,180004,7.840
T90050,43.233572,0.092054,180005,7.872
T90050,43.233993,0.092210,180006,7.920
T90050,43.233972,0.092031,180007,7.935
T90050,43.233930,0.091663,180008,7.965
T90050,43.233930,0.091663,190001,7.965
T90050,43.233869,0.091128,190002,8.009
T90050,43.233861,0.091058,190003,8.015
T90050,43.233851,0.090979,190004,8.022
T90050,43.233822,0.090735,190005,8.042
T90050,43.233796,0.090530,190006,8.059
T90050,43.233787,0.090459,190007,8.065
T90050,43.233767,0.090391,190008,8.071
T90050,43.233753,0.090367,190009,8.073
T90050,43.233736,0.090336,190010,8.076
T90050,43.233646,0.090225,190011,8.090
T90050,43.233627,0.090207,190012,8.092
T90050,43.233602,0.090200,190013,8.095
T90050,43.233572,0.090205,190014,8.098
T90050,43.233497,0.090244,190015,8.107
T90050,43.233035,0.090542,190016,8.164
T90050,43.232990,0.090536,190017,8.169
T90050,43.232941,0.090516,190018,8.175
T90050,43.232883,0.090513,190019,8.181
T90050,43.232867,0.090439,190020,8.188
T90050,43.232818,0.090223,190021,8.206
T90050,43.232818,0.090223,200001,8.206
T90050,43.232806,0.090166,200002,8.211
T90050,43.232763,0.090007,200003,8.225
T90050,43.232620,0.089419,200004,8.275
T90050,43.232478,0.088766,200005,8.330
T90050,43.232208,0.087599,200006,8.430
T90050,43.232195,0.087550,200007,8.434
T90050,43.232151,0.087377,200008,8.449
T90050,43.232127,0.087265,200009,8.459
T90050,43.231876,0.086182,200010,8.551
T90050,43.231777,0.085769,200011,8.586
T90050,43.231771,0.085740,200012,8.589
T90050,43.231763,0.085704,200013,8.592
T90050,43.231704,0.085468,200014,8.612
T90050,43.231569,0.084861,200015,8.664
T90050,43.231541,0.084745,200016,8.674
T90050,43.231525,0.084677,200017,8.679
T90050,43.231511,0.084618,200018,8.684
T90050,43.231446,0.084348,200019,8.707
T90050,43.231429,0.084283,200020,8.713
T90050,43.231395,0.084125,200021,8.726
T90050,43.231387,0.084034,200022,8.734
T90050,43.231381,0.083919,200023,8.743
T90050,43.231493,0.083263,200024,8.798
T90050,43.231504,0.083191,200025,8.804
T90050,43.231562,0.082842,200026,8.833
T90050,43.231592,0.082701,200027,8.845
T90050,43.231566,0.082637,200028,8.851
T90050,43.231457,0.082253,200029,8.884
T90050,43.231384,0.081992,200030,8.907
T90050,43.231367,0.081928,200031,8.913
T90050,43.231343,0.081840,200032,8.920
T90050,43.231278,0.081870,200033,8.928
T90050,43.231254,0.081881,200034,8.931
T90050,43.230865,0.082070,200035,8.976
T90050,43.230842,0.082080,200036,8.979
T90050,43.230802,0.082099,200037,8.984
T90050,43.230786,0.081995,200038,8.992
T90050,43.230780,0.081959,200039,8.995
T90050,43.230750,0.081795,200040,9.009
T90050,43.230713,0.081595,200041,9.026
T90050,43.230610,0.081037,200042,9.073
T90050,43.230610,0.081037,210001,9.073
T90050,43.230573,0.080842,210002,9.089
T90050,43.230553,0.080735,210003,9.098
T90050,43.230527,0.080652,210004,9.105
T90050,43.230484,0.080434,210005,9.124
T90050,43.230339,0.079637,210006,9.191
T90050,43.230336,0.079561,210007,9.197
T90050,43.230329,0.079521,210008,9.200
T90050,43.230279,0.079216,210009,9.226
T90050,43.230234,0.078935,210010,9.249
T90050,43.230219,0.078841,210011,9.257
T90050,43.230201,0.078736,210012,9.266
T90050,43.230152,0.078459,210013,9.289
T90050,43.230140,0.078388,210014,9.295
T90050,43.230139,0.078371,210015,9.296
T90050,43.230130,0.078220,210016,9.308
T90050,43.230136,0.078073,210017,9.320
T90050,43.230138,0.078057,210018,9.322
T90050,43.230142,0.077991,210019,9.327
T90050,43.230166,0.077749,210020,9.347
T90050,43.230166,0.077749,220001,9.347
T90050,43.230261,0.076784,220002,9.426
T90050,43.230273,0.076685,220003,9.434
T90050,43.230305,0.076374,220004,9.460
T90050,43.230377,0.075666,220005,9.518
T90050,43.230384,0.075609,220006,9.523
T90050,43.230397,0.075512,220007,9.531
T90050,43.230459,0.074828,220008,9.587
T90050,43.230516,0.074311,220009,9.629
T90050,43.230522,0.074251,220010,9.634
T90050,43.230524,0.074141,220011,9.643
T90050,43.230508,0.074026,220012,9.652
T90050,43.230509,0.073945,220013,9.659
T90050,43.230539,0.073643,220014,9.684
T90050,43.230539,0.073643,230001,9.684
T90050,43.230554,0.073499,230002,9.696
T90050,43.230560,0.073446,230003,9.700
T90050,43.230574,0.073318,230004,9.711
T90050,43.230627,0.073327,230005,9.717
T90050,43.230664,0.073334,230006,9.721
T90050,43.230699,0.073341,230007,9.725
T90050,43.230710,0.073343,230008,9.726
T90050,43.230919,0.073384,230009,9.749
T90050,43.231506,0.073498,230010,9.815
T90050,43.231558,0.073510,230011,9.821
T90050,43.231616,0.073521,230012,9.828
T90050,43.231861,0.073574,230013,9.855
T90050,43.232121,0.073624,230014,9.884
T90050,43.232438,0.073687,230015,9.920
T90050,43.232477,0.073706,230016,9.925
T90050,43.232523,0.073753,230017,9.931
T90050,43.232537,0.073779,230018,9.934
T90050,43.232622,0.073885,230019,9.946
T90050,43.232697,0.074005,230020,9.959
T90050,43.232734,0.074050,230021,9.965
T90050,43.232788,0.074088,230022,9.972
T90050,43.233053,0.074140,230023,10.001
T90050,43.233071,0.074142,230024,10.003
T90050,43.233145,0.074170,230025,10.012
T90050,43.233174,0.074179,230026,10.015
T90050,43.233302,0.074243,230027,10.030
T90050,43.233510,0.074311,230028,10.054
T90050,43.233526,0.074263,230029,10.058
T90050,43.233528,0.074262,230030,10.059
T90050,43.233547,0.074137,230031,10.069
T90050,43.233616,0.073664,230032,10.108
T90050,43.233633,0.073544,230033,10.118
T90051,43.233633,0.073544,10001,0.000
T90051,43.233648,0.073435,10002,0.009
T90051,43.233660,0.073332,10003,0.018
T90051,43.233677,0.073187,10004,0.029
T90051,43.233548,0.073172,10005,0.044
T90051,43.233352,0.073138,10006,0.066
T90051,43.233275,0.073131,10007,0.074
T90051,43.233143,0.073129,10008,0.089
T90051,43.232996,0.073165,10009,0.106
T90051,43.232868,0.073249,10010,0.121
T90051,43.232774,0.073346,10011,0.135
T90051,43.232745,0.073380,10012,0.139
T90051,43.232685,0.073597,10013,0.158
T90051,43.232649,0.073737,10014,0.170
T90051,43.232644,0.073760,10015,0.172
T90051,43.232632,0.073809,10016,0.176
T90051,43.232622,0.073885,10017,0.182
T90051,43.232697,0.074005,10018,0.195
T90051,43.232734,0.074050,10019,0.201
T90051,43.232788,0.074088,10020,0.207
T90051,43.233053,0.074140,10021,0.237
T90051,43.233071,0.074142,10022,0.239
T90051,43.233145,0.074170,10023,0.248
T90051,43.233174,0.074179,10024,0.251
T90051,43.233302,0.074243,10025,0.266
T90051,43.233510,0.074311,10026,0.290
T90051,43.233555,0.074288,10027,0.295
T90051,43.233573,0.074355,10028,0.301
T90051,43.233644,0.074453,10029,0.312
T90051,43.233679,0.074534,10030,0.320
T90051,43.233667,0.074669,10031,0.331
T90051,43.233592,0.075561,10032,0.404
T90051,43.233586,0.075641,10033,0.410
T90051,43.233570,0.075862,10034,0.428
T90051,43.233570,0.075862,20001,0.428
T90051,43.233562,0.075985,20002,0.439
T90051,43.233543,0.076242,20003,0.460
T90051,43.233509,0.076731,20004,0.500
T90051,43.233500,0.076853,20005,0.509
T90051,43.233448,0.077602,20006,0.571
T90051,43.233442,0.077684,20007,0.577
T90051,43.233430,0.077779,20008,0.585
T90051,43.233394,0.078345,20009,0.631
T90051,43.233390,0.078396,20010,0.636
T90051,43.233385,0.078464,20011,0.641
T90051,43.233362,0.078805,20012,0.669
T90051,43.233362,0.078805,30001,0.669
T90051,43.233355,0.078903,30002,0.677
T90051,43.233339,0.079138,30003,0.696
T90051,43.233320,0.079432,30004,0.720
T90051,43.233298,0.079746,30005,0.746
T90051,43.233289,0.079847,30006,0.754
T90051,43.233285,0.079904,30007,0.759
T90051,43.233242,0.080459,30008,0.804
T90051,43.233214,0.080803,30009,0.832
T90051,43.233215,0.080836,30010,0.835
T90051,43.233238,0.081376,30011,0.879
T90051,43.233238,0.081392,30012,0.880
T90051,43.233256,0.081766,30013,0.911
T90051,43.233256,0.081766,40001,0.911
T90051,43.233267,0.081992,40002,0.929
T90051,43.233271,0.082040,40003,0.933
T90051,43.233281,0.082170,40004,0.944
T90051,43.233284,0.082247,40005,0.950
T90051,43.233270,0.082483,40006,0.969
T90051,43.233250,0.082859,40007,1.000
T90051,43.233257,0.082956,40008,1.008
T90051,43.233250,0.083062,40009,1.016
T90051,43.233205,0.083674,40010,1.066
T90051,43.233189,0.083803,40011,1.077
T90051,43.233167,0.083899,40012,1.085
T90051,43.233125,0.084100,40013,1.102
T90051,43.233125,0.084100,50001,1.102
T90051,43.233110,0.084173,50002,1.108
T90051,43.233000,0.084710,50003,1.154
T90051,43.232907,0.085129,50004,1.189
T90051,43.232821,0.085536,50005,1.224
T90051,43.232794,0.085668,50006,1.235
T90051,43.232779,0.085734,50007,1.240
T90051,43.232770,0.085849,50008,1.250
T90051,43.232773,0.085972,50009,1.260
T90051,43.232781,0.086023,50010,1.264
T90051,43.232803,0.086202,50011,1.279
T90051,43.232827,0.086351,50012,1.291
T90051,43.232868,0.086609,50013,1.313
T90051,43.232889,0.086750,50014,1.324
T90051,43.232829,0.086825,50015,1.333
T90051,43.232660,0.087135,50016,1.365
T90051,43.232629,0.087241,50017,1.374
T90051,43.232604,0.087278,50018,1.378
T90051,43.232562,0.087314,50019,1.384
T90051,43.232302,0.087401,50020,1.413
T90051,43.232225,0.087395,50021,1.422
T90051,43.232151,0.087377,50022,1.430
T90051,43.232195,0.087550,50023,1.445
T90051,43.232208,0.087599,50024,1.449
T90051,43.232478,0.088766,50025,1.549
T90051,43.232620,0.089419,50026,1.604
T90051,43.232763,0.090007,50027,1.655
T90051,43.232806,0.090166,50028,1.668
T90051,43.232853,0.090378,50029,1.686
T90051,43.232853,0.090378,60001,1.686
T90051,43.232867,0.090439,60002,1.692
T90051,43.232883,0.090513,60003,1.698
T90051,43.232864,0.090521,60004,1.700
T90051,43.232852,0.090539,60005,1.702
T90051,43.232814,0.090609,60006,1.709
T90051,43.232778,0.090643,60007,1.714
T90051,43.232672,0.090711,60008,1.727
T90051,43.232654,0.090723,60009,1.729
T90051,43.232392,0.090859,60010,1.760
T90051,43.232369,0.090881,60011,1.763
T90051,43.232346,0.090903,60012,1.766
T90051,43.232319,0.090943,60013,1.771
T90051,43.232318,0.091018,60014,1.777
T90051,43.232356,0.091143,60015,1.788
T90051,43.232369,0.091174,60016,1.791
T90051,43.232349,0.091251,60017,1.798
T90051,43.232281,0.091338,60018,1.808
T90051,43.232187,0.091438,60019,1.821
T90051,43.231975,0.091616,60020,1.849
T90051,43.231988,0.091687,60021,1.855
T90051,43.232024,0.091872,60022,1.870
T90051,43.232024,0.091872,70001,1.870
T90051,43.232194,0.092759,70002,1.945
T90051,43.232213,0.092857,70003,1.953
T90051,43.232221,0.092891,70004,1.956
T90051,43.232233,0.092957,70005,1.962
T90051,43.232755,0.092388,70006,2.036
T90051,43.232789,0.092353,70007,2.040
T90051,43.233081,0.092058,70008,2.081
T90051,43.233154,0.091984,70009,2.091
T90051,43.233206,0.091967,70010,2.097
T90051,43.233229,0.092103,70011,2.108
T90051,43.233361,0.092905,70012,2.175
T90051,43.233361,0.092905,80001,2.175
T90051,43.233532,0.093949,80002,2.262
T90051,43.233557,0.094090,80003,2.274
T90051,43.233635,0.094557,80004,2.313
T90051,43.233769,0.095383,80005,2.381
T90051,43.234170,0.097772,80006,2.581
T90051,43.234196,0.097924,80007,2.593
T90051,43.234196,0.097924,90001,2.593
T90051,43.234250,0.098240,90002,2.620
T90051,43.234267,0.098342,90003,2.628
T90051,43.234285,0.098455,90004,2.638
T90051,43.234333,0.098760,90005,2.663
T90051,43.234402,0.099198,90006,2.699
T90051,43.234430,0.099362,90007,2.713
T90051,43.234464,0.099559,90008,2.729
T90051,43.234515,0.099858,90009,2.755
T90051,43.234528,0.099935,90010,2.761
T90051,43.234566,0.100157,90011,2.780
T90051,43.234566,0.100157,100001,2.780
T90051,43.234590,0.100298,100002,2.791
T90051,43.234757,0.101298,100003,2.875
T90051,43.234799,0.101553,100004,2.896
T90051,43.234824,0.101696,100005,2.908
T90051,43.234922,0.102283,100006,2.957
T90051,43.235141,0.103584,100007,3.065
T90051,43.235204,0.103937,100008,3.095
T90051,43.235256,0.104243,100009,3.120
T90051,43.235325,0.104221,100010,3.128
T90051,43.235567,0.104145,100011,3.156
T90051,43.235753,0.104084,100012,3.177
TL0003,43.186155,0.003529,10001,0.000
TL0003,43.186107,0.003775,10002,0.021
TL0003,43.185966,0.004495,10003,0.081
TL0003,43.186258,0.004601,10004,0.115
TL0003,43.186501,0.004691,10005,0.143
TL0003,43.186725,0.004760,10006,0.168
TL0003,43.186717,0.004816,10007,0.173
TL0003,43.186722,0.004873,10008,0.178
TL0003,43.186739,0.004923,10009,0.182
TL0003,43.186767,0.004966,10010,0.187
TL0003,43.186803,0.004994,10011,0.191
TL0003,43.186843,0.005006,10012,0.196
TL0003,43.186884,0.005002,10013,0.201
TL0003,43.186897,0.005187,10014,0.216
TL0003,43.186827,0.005649,10015,0.254
TL0003,43.186572,0.007039,10016,0.371
TL0003,43.186528,0.007275,10017,0.391
TL0003,43.186528,0.007275,20001,0.391
TL0003,43.186491,0.007469,20002,0.407
TL0003,43.186364,0.008145,20003,0.464
TL0003,43.186307,0.008338,20004,0.481
TL0003,43.186246,0.008492,20005,0.495
TL0003,43.186209,0.008581,20006,0.503
TL0003,43.186155,0.008723,20007,0.516
TL0003,43.186044,0.008993,20008,0.541
TL0003,43.185892,0.009265,20009,0.569
TL0003,43.185849,0.009333,20010,0.577
TL0003,43.185794,0.009393,20011,0.584
TL0003,43.185552,0.009662,20012,0.619
TL0003,43.184361,0.010829,20013,0.782
TL0003,43.184137,0.011063,20014,0.813
TL0003,43.183909,0.011335,20015,0.847
TL0003,43.183839,0.011442,20016,0.859
TL0003,43.183802,0.011401,20017,0.864
TL0003,43.183759,0.011378,20018,0.869
TL0003,43.183713,0.011374,20019,0.874
TL0003,43.183667,0.011390,20020,0.879
TL0003,43.183628,0.011426,20021,0.884
TL0003,43.183599,0.011475,20022,0.890
TL0003,43.183583,0.011535,20023,0.895
TL0003,43.183581,0.011599,20024,0.900
TL0003,43.183594,0.011661,20025,0.905
TL0003,43.183488,0.011738,20026,0.919
TL0003,43.183281,0.011870,20027,0.944
TL0003,43.183063,0.012072,20028,0.973
TL0003,43.182953,0.012165,20029,0.988
TL0003,43.182822,0.012236,20030,1.003
TL0003,43.182655,0.012272,20031,1.022
TL0003,43.182517,0.012278,20032,1.037
TL0003,43.182411,0.012261,20033,1.049
TL0003,43.182283,0.012216,20034,1.064
TL0003,43.182167,0.012156,20035,1.078
TL0003,43.182036,0.012055,20036,1.094
TL0003,43.181914,0.011917,20037,1.112
TL0003,43.181568,0.011428,20038,1.167
TL0003,43.181287,0.011012,20039,1.214
TL0003,43.181135,0.010781,20040,1.239
TL0003,43.180096,0.009271,20041,1.407
TL0003,43.179829,0.008913,20042,1.449
TL0003,43.178901,0.007742,20043,1.589
TL0003,43.178488,0.007223,20044,1.652
TL0003,43.178335,0.007021,20045,1.675
TL0003,43.177776,0.006311,20046,1.760
TL0003,43.176914,0.005220,20047,1.891
TL0003,43.176019,0.004119,20048,2.025
TL0003,43.174833,0.002632,20049,2.204
TL0003,43.173520,0.000992,20050,2.402
TL0003,43.173060,0.000268,20051,2.480
TL0003,43.172725,-0.000288,20052,2.538
TL0003,43.172581,-0.000493,20053,2.562
TL0003,43.172375,-0.000652,20054,2.588
TL0003,43.172380,-0.000703,20055,2.592
TL0003,43.172367,-0.000784,20056,2.599
TL0003,43.172342,-0.000835,20057,2.604
TL0003,43.172293,-0.000880,20058,2.610
TL0003,43.172245,-0.000892,20059,2.616
TL0003,43.172191,-0.000879,20060,2.622
TL0003,43.172146,-0.000838,20061,2.628
TL0003,43.172137,-0.000824,20062,2.629
TL0003,43.171852,-0.001148,20063,2.671
TL0003,43.171789,-0.001219,20064,2.680
TL0003,43.171789,-0.001219,30001,2.680
TL0003,43.171481,-0.001571,30002,2.724
TL0003,43.170828,-0.002397,30003,2.823
TL0003,43.169232,-0.004408,30004,3.064
TL0003,43.168317,-0.005564,30005,3.203
TL0003,43.166620,-0.007683,30006,3.459
TL0003,43.165619,-0.008942,30007,3.610
TL0003,43.164669,-0.010235,30008,3.759
TL0003,43.164246,-0.010826,30009,3.826
TL0003,43.164029,-0.011202,30010,3.865
TL0003,43.163471,-0.012595,30011,3.995
TL0003,43.163297,-0.013031,30012,4.035
TL0003,43.163263,-0.013113,30013,4.043
TL0003,43.163301,-0.013160,30014,4.048
TL0003,43.163335,-0.013238,30015,4.056
TL0003,43.163347,-0.013343,30016,4.064
TL0003,43.163332,-0.013430,30017,4.072
TL0003,43.163304,-0.013494,30018,4.078
TL0003,43.163292,-0.013513,30019,4.080
TL0003,43.163237,-0.013564,30020,4.087
TL0003,43.163167,-0.013589,30021,4.095
TL0003,43.163084,-0.013569,30022,4.105
TL0003,43.162943,-0.013602,30023,4.121
TL0003,43.162768,-0.013722,30024,4.142
TL0003,43.162391,-0.014032,30025,4.191
TL0003,43.161682,-0.014688,30026,4.287
TL0003,43.161544,-0.014784,30027,4.304
TL0003,43.161439,-0.014824,30028,4.316
TL0003,43.161348,-0.014809,30029,4.326
TL0003,43.161127,-0.014624,30030,4.355
TL0003,43.160870,-0.014928,30031,4.393
TL0003,43.160311,-0.015639,30032,4.478
TL0003,43.159101,-0.017142,30033,4.659
TL0003,43.158791,-0.017550,30034,4.707
TL0003,43.158676,-0.017701,30035,4.725
TL0003,43.158470,-0.017962,30036,4.756
TL0003,43.157695,-0.018966,30037,4.875
TL0003,43.157524,-0.019171,30038,4.900
TL0003,43.157399,-0.019318,30039,4.919
TL0003,43.157222,-0.019493,30040,4.943
TL0003,43.157019,-0.019668,30041,4.970
TL0003,43.156782,-0.019849,30042,5.000
TL0003,43.156431,-0.020097,30043,5.044
TL0003,43.156029,-0.020307,30044,5.092
TL0003,43.155589,-0.020504,30045,5.143
TL0003,43.154664,-0.020919,30046,5.251
TL0003,43.154401,-0.021036,30047,5.282
TL0003,43.153698,-0.021353,30048,5.364
TL0003,43.153487,-0.021447,30049,5.389
TL0003,43.152543,-0.021875,30050,5.500
TL0003,43.151287,-0.022436,30051,5.646
TL0003,43.149776,-0.023119,30052,5.824
TL0003,43.149087,-0.023426,30053,5.904
TL0003,43.148209,-0.023823,30054,6.007
TL0003,43.146324,-0.024669,30055,6.227
TL0003,43.145933,-0.024844,30056,6.273
TL0003,43.144845,-0.025334,30057,6.401
TL0003,43.144014,-0.025707,30058,6.498
TL0003,43.143564,-0.025915,30059,6.551
TL0003,43.142086,-0.026578,30060,6.723
TL0003,43.141856,-0.026673,30061,6.750
TL0003,43.141813,-0.026691,30062,6.755
TL0003,43.141813,-0.026691,40001,6.755
TL0003,43.141784,-0.026704,40002,6.759
TL0003,43.141672,-0.026754,40003,6.772
TL0003,43.141551,-0.026806,40004,6.786
TL0003,43.141147,-0.026983,40005,6.833
TL0003,43.140962,-0.027066,40006,6.855
TL0003,43.140825,-0.027127,40007,6.871
TL0003,43.140766,-0.027156,40008,6.878
TL0003,43.139998,-0.027504,40009,6.968
TL0003,43.139831,-0.027579,40010,6.987
TL0003,43.139395,-0.027785,40011,7.038
TL0003,43.139279,-0.027823,40012,7.052
TL0003,43.139176,-0.027850,40013,7.063
TL0003,43.138934,-0.027824,40014,7.090
TL0003,43.138698,-0.027785,40015,7.117
TL0003,43.138631,-0.027771,40016,7.124
TL0003,43.138382,-0.027718,40017,7.152
TL0003,43.137829,-0.027602,40018,7.215
TL0003,43.137217,-0.027484,40019,7.283
TL0003,43.136751,-0.027391,40020,7.336
TL0003,43.136696,-0.027376,40021,7.342
TL0003,43.136056,-0.027232,40022,7.414
TL0003,43.135686,-0.027162,40023,7.455
TL0003,43.135619,-0.027147,40024,7.463
TL0003,43.135387,-0.027099,40025,7.489
TL0003,43.135277,-0.027077,40026,7.502
TL0003,43.135261,-0.027073,40027,7.503
TL0003,43.135261,-0.027073,50001,7.503
TL0003,43.134805,-0.026974,50002,7.555
TL0003,43.134700,-0.026955,50003,7.567
TL0003,43.134165,-0.026843,50004,7.627
TL0003,43.134058,-0.026818,50005,7.639
TL0003,43.133814,-0.026776,50006,7.666
TL0003,43.133642,-0.026750,50007,7.686
TL0003,43.133453,-0.026761,50008,7.707
TL0003,43.133280,-0.026779,50009,7.726
TL0003,43.133140,-0.026818,50010,7.742
TL0003,43.132679,-0.027006,50011,7.795
TL0003,43.132600,-0.027044,50012,7.804
TL0003,43.132518,-0.027082,50013,7.814
TL0003,43.131749,-0.027440,50014,7.904
TL0003,43.131181,-0.027699,50015,7.971
TL0003,43.131059,-0.027752,50016,7.985
TL0003,43.130910,-0.027806,50017,8.002
TL0003,43.130739,-0.027861,50018,8.022
TL0003,43.130687,-0.027872,50019,8.028
TL0003,43.130536,-0.027895,50020,8.045
TL0003,43.130374,-0.027910,50021,8.063
TL0003,43.130227,-0.027918,50022,8.079
TL0003,43.129927,-0.027906,50023,8.113
TL0003,43.129305,-0.027790,50024,8.182
TL0003,43.129165,-0.027773,50025,8.198
TL0003,43.128332,-0.027606,50026,8.291
TL0003,43.128149,-0.027572,50027,8.312
TL0003,43.127433,-0.027428,50028,8.393
TL0003,43.126914,-0.027327,50029,8.451
TL0003,43.126728,-0.027292,50030,8.472
TL0003,43.125862,-0.027140,50031,8.569
TL0003,43.125111,-0.026988,50032,8.653
TL0003,43.124867,-0.026960,50033,8.680
TL0003,43.124653,-0.026939,50034,8.704
TL0003,43.124653,-0.026939,60001,8.704
TL0003,43.124616,-0.026936,60002,8.708
TL0003,43.124352,-0.026938,60003,8.738
TL0003,43.124186,-0.026976,60004,8.756
TL0003,43.123962,-0.027027,60005,8.782
TL0003,43.123581,-0.027145,60006,8.825
TL0003,43.123552,-0.027161,60007,8.829
TL0003,43.123270,-0.027308,60008,8.862
TL0003,43.122292,-0.028035,60009,8.986
TL0003,43.122071,-0.028200,60010,9.014
TL0003,43.120038,-0.029819,60011,9.276
TL0003,43.119400,-0.030311,60012,9.357
TL0003,43.118757,-0.030813,60013,9.440
TL0003,43.118149,-0.031287,60014,9.517
TL0003,43.117942,-0.031449,60015,9.544
TL0003,43.117363,-0.031900,60016,9.618
TL0003,43.116954,-0.032218,60017,9.670
TL0003,43.116596,-0.032508,60018,9.717
TL0003,43.116207,-0.032803,60019,9.766
TL0003,43.116112,-0.032877,60020,9.778
TL0003,43.115992,-0.032964,60021,9.793
TL0003,43.114785,-0.033909,60022,9.948
TL0003,43.114669,-0.034001,60023,9.963
TL0003,43.114459,-0.034166,60024,9.990
TL0003,43.114226,-0.034347,60025,10.020
TL0003,43.114099,-0.034441,60026,10.036
TL0003,43.113737,-0.034727,60027,10.082
TL0003,43.113373,-0.035013,60028,10.129
TL0003,43.113293,-0.035071,60029,10.139
TL0003,43.113010,-0.035307,60030,10.176
TL0003,43.112909,-0.035389,60031,10.189
TL0003,43.112595,-0.035617,60032,10.228
TL0003,43.112402,-0.035758,60033,10.253
TL0003,43.112364,-0.035828,60034,10.260
TL0003,43.112232,-0.035933,60035,10.277
TL0003,43.112151,-0.035990,60036,10.287
TL0003,43.111910,-0.036174,60037,10.318
TL0003,43.111770,-0.036281,60038,10.335
TL0003,43.111431,-0.036537,60039,10.378
TL0003,43.111337,-0.036607,60040,10.390
TL0003,43.111136,-0.036765,60041,10.416
TL0003,43.110803,-0.037030,60042,10.459
TL0003,43.110382,-0.037339,60043,10.512
TL0003,43.109631,-0.037932,60044,10.608
TL0003,43.109557,-0.037992,60045,10.618
TL0003,43.109347,-0.038161,60046,10.645
TL0003,43.109317,-0.038184,60047,10.649
TL0003,43.108902,-0.038532,60048,10.703
TL0003,43.108657,-0.038725,60049,10.735
TL0003,43.108634,-0.038743,60050,10.738
TL0003,43.108635,-0.038742,70001,10.738
TL0003,43.108281,-0.039023,70002,10.783
TL0003,43.108249,-0.039046,70003,10.787
TL0003,43.107977,-0.039290,70004,10.823
TL0003,43.107697,-0.039517,70005,10.860
TL0003,43.107292,-0.039714,70006,10.907
TL0003,43.107271,-0.039807,70007,10.915
TL0003,43.107230,-0.039884,70008,10.923
TL0003,43.107173,-0.039940,70009,10.931
TL0003,43.107107,-0.039969,70010,10.938
TL0003,43.107036,-0.039966,70011,10.946
TL0003,43.106883,-0.040145,70012,10.969
TL0003,43.106727,-0.040267,70013,10.989
TL0003,43.106587,-0.040366,70014,11.006
TL0003,43.106219,-0.040627,70015,11.052
TL0003,43.106060,-0.040748,70016,11.072
TL0003,43.105995,-0.040758,70017,11.080
TL0003,43.105776,-0.040932,70018,11.108
TL0003,43.105630,-0.041054,70019,11.127
TL0003,43.105377,-0.041255,70020,11.159
TL0003,43.105174,-0.041415,70021,11.186
TL0003,43.105074,-0.041493,70022,11.198
TL0003,43.104975,-0.041572,70023,11.211
TL0003,43.104883,-0.041639,70024,11.223
TL0003,43.104619,-0.041835,70025,11.256
TL0003,43.104597,-0.041851,70026,11.259
TL0003,43.104523,-0.041906,70027,11.268
TL0003,43.104439,-0.041973,70028,11.279
TL0003,43.104222,-0.042145,70029,11.307
TL0003,43.103914,-0.042389,70030,11.347
TL0003,43.103650,-0.042599,70031,11.381
TL0003,43.103538,-0.042668,70032,11.394
TL0003,43.103471,-0.042736,70033,11.403
TL0003,43.103094,-0.043031,70034,11.452
TL0003,43.103043,-0.043069,70035,11.458
TL0003,43.102881,-0.043188,70036,11.479
TL0003,43.102845,-0.043215,70037,11.483
TL0003,43.102797,-0.043249,70038,11.489
TL0003,43.102679,-0.043340,70039,11.504
TL0003,43.102508,-0.043471,70040,11.526
TL0003,43.102424,-0.043534,70041,11.537
TL0003,43.102170,-0.043731,70042,11.569
TL0003,43.102121,-0.043768,70043,11.575
TL0003,43.102078,-0.043801,70044,11.581
TL0003,43.102000,-0.043866,70045,11.591
TL0003,43.102000,-0.043866,80001,11.591
TL0003,43.101961,-0.043897,80002,11.596
TL0003,43.101902,-0.043943,80003,11.604
TL0003,43.101857,-0.043976,80004,11.609
TL0003,43.101786,-0.044031,80005,11.618
TL0003,43.101682,-0.044111,80006,11.632
TL0003,43.101564,-0.044201,80007,11.647
TL0003,43.101472,-0.044271,80008,11.658
TL0003,43.101194,-0.044487,80009,11.694
TL0003,43.101162,-0.044513,80010,11.698
TL0003,43.101038,-0.044608,80011,11.714
TL0003,43.100778,-0.044802,80012,11.747
TL0003,43.100689,-0.044879,80013,11.758
TL0003,43.100650,-0.044915,80014,11.764
TL0003,43.100624,-0.044943,80015,11.767
TL0003,43.100533,-0.045029,80016,11.780
TL0003,43.100480,-0.045027,80017,11.786
TL0003,43.100341,-0.045086,80018,11.802
TL0003,43.100258,-0.045113,80019,11.811
TL0003,43.100073,-0.045160,80020,11.832
TL0003,43.099868,-0.045211,80021,11.855
TL0003,43.099758,-0.045222,80022,11.868
TL0003,43.099681,-0.045202,80023,11.876
TL0003,43.099658,-0.045248,80024,11.881
TL0003,43.099622,-0.045303,80025,11.887
TL0003,43.099570,-0.045351,80026,11.894
TL0003,43.099507,-0.045380,80027,11.901
TL0003,43.099459,-0.045385,80028,11.907
TL0003,43.099401,-0.045358,80029,11.914
TL0003,43.099366,-0.045281,80030,11.921
TL0003,43.099370,-0.045188,80031,11.928
TL0003,43.099388,-0.045133,80032,11.933
TL0003,43.099425,-0.045073,80033,11.940
TL0003,43.099479,-0.045009,80034,11.948
TL0003,43.099567,-0.044972,80035,11.958
TL0003,43.099568,-0.044879,80036,11.965
TL0003,43.099603,-0.043988,80037,12.038
TL0003,43.099619,-0.043926,80038,12.043
TL0003,43.099786,-0.043286,80039,12.099
TL0003,43.099840,-0.043001,80040,12.123
TL0003,43.099805,-0.042763,80041,12.142
TL0003,43.099797,-0.042639,80042,12.152
TL0003,43.099796,-0.042520,80043,12.162
TL0003,43.099793,-0.042341,80044,12.177
TL0003,43.099843,-0.042148,80045,12.193
TL0003,43.099904,-0.042074,80046,12.203
TL0003,43.099962,-0.041996,80047,12.212
TL0003,43.099935,-0.042273,80048,12.234
TL0003,43.099935,-0.042273,90001,12.234
TL0003,43.099935,-0.042276,90002,12.235
TL0003,43.099932,-0.042310,90003,12.237
TL0003,43.099909,-0.042517,90004,12.255
TL0003,43.099887,-0.042634,90005,12.264
TL0003,43.099840,-0.043001,90006,12.295
TL0003,43.099786,-0.043286,90007,12.319
TL0003,43.099619,-0.043926,90008,12.374
TL0003,43.099603,-0.043988,90009,12.379
TL0003,43.099568,-0.044879,90010,12.452
TL0003,43.099567,-0.044972,90011,12.460
TL0003,43.099630,-0.044983,90012,12.467
TL0003,43.099672,-0.045008,90013,12.472
TL0003,43.099697,-0.045048,90014,12.476
TL0003,43.099705,-0.045090,90015,12.479
TL0003,43.099681,-0.045202,90016,12.489
TL0003,43.099658,-0.045248,90017,12.494
TL0003,43.099622,-0.045303,90018,12.500
TL0003,43.099570,-0.045351,90019,12.507
TL0003,43.099507,-0.045380,90020,12.514
TL0003,43.099459,-0.045385,90021,12.519
TL0003,43.099401,-0.045358,90022,12.526
TL0003,43.099366,-0.045281,90023,12.533
TL0003,43.099289,-0.045306,90024,12.542
TL0003,43.099097,-0.045365,90025,12.564
TL0003,43.099047,-0.045377,90026,12.570
TL0003,43.098809,-0.045438,90027,12.597
TL0003,43.098730,-0.045460,90028,12.605
TL0003,43.098460,-0.045534,90029,12.636
TL0003,43.098410,-0.045547,90030,12.642
TL0003,43.098260,-0.045589,90031,12.659
TL0003,43.097918,-0.045679,90032,12.698
TL0003,43.097735,-0.045719,90033,12.718
TL0003,43.097051,-0.045890,90034,12.796
TL0003,43.096933,-0.045919,90035,12.809
TL0003,43.096794,-0.045966,90036,12.825
TL0003,43.096691,-0.045996,90037,12.836
TL0003,43.096499,-0.046052,90038,12.858
TL0003,43.096421,-0.046078,90039,12.867
TL0003,43.096152,-0.046167,90040,12.898
TL0003,43.096109,-0.046180,90041,12.903
TL0003,43.095959,-0.046257,90042,12.921
TL0003,43.095890,-0.046290,90043,12.929
TL0003,43.095775,-0.046303,90044,12.942
TL0003,43.095556,-0.046289,90045,12.966
TL0003,43.095405,-0.046270,90046,12.983
TL0003,43.095169,-0.046218,90047,13.009
TL0003,43.095053,-0.046185,90048,13.023
TL0003,43.094937,-0.046151,90049,13.036
TL0003,43.094887,-0.046127,90050,13.042
TL0003,43.094855,-0.046111,90051,13.046
TL0003,43.094635,-0.046115,90052,13.070
TL0003,43.094523,-0.046118,90053,13.082
TL0003,43.094381,-0.046131,90054,13.098
TL0003,43.094296,-0.046134,90055,13.108
TL0003,43.094228,-0.046171,90056,13.116
TL0003,43.094054,-0.046216,90057,13.136
TL0003,43.093909,-0.046223,90058,13.152
TL0003,43.093596,-0.046231,90059,13.187
TL0003,43.093491,-0.046234,90060,13.198
TL0003,43.093367,-0.046232,90061,13.212
TL0003,43.093177,-0.046226,90062,13.233
TL0003,43.093119,-0.046224,90063,13.239
TL0003,43.093119,-0.046224,100001,13.239
TL0003,43.092997,-0.046219,100002,13.253
TL0003,43.092964,-0.046219,100003,13.257
TL0003,43.092904,-0.046217,100004,13.263
TL0003,43.092546,-0.046209,100005,13.303
TL0003,43.092390,-0.046204,100006,13.320
TL0003,43.092355,-0.046204,100007,13.324
TL0003,43.092222,-0.046200,100008,13.339
TL0003,43.092225,-0.046116,100009,13.346
TL0003,43.092234,-0.045879,100010,13.365
TL0003,43.092242,-0.045698,100011,13.380
TL0003,43.092246,-0.045644,100012,13.385
TL0003,43.092254,-0.045518,100013,13.395
TL0003,43.092266,-0.045339,100014,13.409
TL0003,43.092270,-0.045292,100015,13.413
TL0003,43.092275,-0.045226,100016,13.419
TL0003,43.092334,-0.044877,100017,13.448
TL0003,43.092380,-0.044685,100018,13.464
TL0003,43.092427,-0.044543,100019,13.477
TL0003,43.092447,-0.044482,100020,13.482
TL0003,43.092771,-0.043930,100021,13.540
TL0003,43.092978,-0.043616,100022,13.575
TL0003,43.093268,-0.043978,100023,13.618
TL0003,43.093355,-0.044087,100024,13.631
TL0004,43.239685,0.068645,10001,0.000
TL0004,43.239680,0.068285,10002,0.029
TL0004,43.239590,0.068278,10003,0.039
TL0004,43.239513,0.068275,10004,0.048
TL0004,43.239517,0.068476,10005,0.064
TL0004,43.239520,0.068731,10006,0.085
TL0004,43.239523,0.068903,10007,0.099
TL0004,43.239526,0.069108,10008,0.115
TL0004,43.239529,0.069378,10009,0.137
TL0004,43.239532,0.069495,10010,0.147
TL0004,43.239462,0.069501,10011,0.155
TL0004,43.238732,0.069576,10012,0.236
TL0004,43.238410,0.069604,10013,0.272
TL0004,43.238410,0.069604,20001,0.272
TL0004,43.238311,0.069613,20002,0.283
TL0004,43.238234,0.069620,20003,0.291
TL0004,43.238110,0.069630,20004,0.305
TL0004,43.237627,0.069666,20005,0.359
TL0004,43.237561,0.069672,20006,0.366
TL0004,43.237131,0.069720,20007,0.414
TL0004,43.236686,0.069760,20008,0.464
TL0004,43.236613,0.069766,20009,0.472
TL0004,43.235872,0.069860,20010,0.555
TL0004,43.235872,0.069860,30001,0.555
TL0004,43.235845,0.069864,30002,0.558
TL0004,43.235699,0.069881,30003,0.574
TL0004,43.235605,0.069895,30004,0.584
TL0004,43.235164,0.069949,30005,0.634
TL0004,43.235068,0.069961,30006,0.644
TL0004,43.235016,0.069980,30007,0.650
TL0004,43.235008,0.070103,30008,0.660
TL0004,43.235001,0.070209,30009,0.669
TL0004,43.234927,0.071187,30010,0.749
TL0004,43.234908,0.071316,30011,0.760
TL0004,43.234883,0.071475,30012,0.773
TL0004,43.234869,0.071540,30013,0.778
TL0004,43.234849,0.071625,30014,0.786
TL0004,43.234833,0.071672,30015,0.790
TL0004,43.234802,0.071759,30016,0.798
TL0004,43.234742,0.071896,30017,0.811
TL0004,43.234722,0.071935,30018,0.815
TL0004,43.234568,0.072214,30019,0.843
TL0004,43.234363,0.072458,30020,0.873
TL0004,43.234274,0.072564,30021,0.886
TL0004,43.234119,0.072755,30022,0.909
TL0004,43.234083,0.072826,30023,0.917
TL0004,43.233884,0.073019,30024,0.944
TL0004,43.233856,0.073046,30025,0.948
TL0004,43.233838,0.073063,30026,0.950
TL0004,43.233677,0.073187,30027,0.971
TL0004,43.233548,0.073172,30028,0.985
TL0004,43.233352,0.073138,30029,1.007
TL0004,43.233302,0.073134,30030,1.012
TL0004,43.233302,0.073134,40001,1.012
TL0004,43.233275,0.073131,40002,1.015
TL0004,43.233143,0.073129,40003,1.030
TL0004,43.232996,0.073165,40004,1.047
TL0004,43.232868,0.073249,40005,1.063
TL0004,43.232774,0.073346,40006,1.076
TL0004,43.232745,0.073380,40007,1.080
TL0004,43.232704,0.073322,40008,1.086
TL0004,43.232476,0.072963,40009,1.125
TL0004,43.232443,0.072913,40010,1.131
TL0004,43.232303,0.072692,40011,1.154
TL0004,43.232173,0.072493,40012,1.176
TL0004,43.232091,0.072368,40013,1.190
TL0004,43.232004,0.072268,40014,1.202
TL0004,43.231887,0.072063,40015,1.223
TL0004,43.231670,0.071724,40016,1.260
TL0004,43.231453,0.071381,40017,1.297
TL0004,43.230989,0.070653,40018,1.375
TL0004,43.230946,0.070578,40019,1.383
TL0004,43.230935,0.070560,40020,1.385
TL0004,43.230893,0.070476,40021,1.393
TL0004,43.230848,0.070412,40022,1.400
TL0004,43.230836,0.070395,40023,1.402
TL0004,43.230793,0.070336,40024,1.409
TL0004,43.230630,0.070263,40025,1.428
TL0004,43.230537,0.070233,40026,1.439
TL0004,43.230477,0.070223,40027,1.446
TL0004,43.230318,0.070221,40028,1.463
TL0004,43.230068,0.070219,40029,1.491
TL0004,43.230023,0.070220,40030,1.496
TL0004,43.229908,0.070218,40031,1.509
TL0004,43.229908,0.070218,50001,1.509
TL0004,43.229876,0.070218,50002,1.512
TL0004,43.229822,0.070217,50003,1.518
TL0004,43.229674,0.070200,50004,1.535
TL0004,43.229066,0.070139,50005,1.603
TL0004,43.229011,0.070133,50006,1.609
TL0004,43.228947,0.070126,50007,1.616
TL0004,43.228852,0.070114,50008,1.626
TL0004,43.228600,0.070110,50009,1.654
TL0004,43.228383,0.070052,50010,1.679
TL0004,43.228258,0.070026,50011,1.693
TL0004,43.228181,0.069906,50012,1.706
TL0004,43.228164,0.069876,50013,1.709
TL0004,43.228133,0.069833,50014,1.714
TL0004,43.226999,0.068355,50015,1.888
TL0004,43.226937,0.068273,50016,1.898
TL0004,43.226341,0.067547,50017,1.986
TL0004,43.226056,0.067194,50018,2.029
TL0004,43.225938,0.067047,50019,2.047
TL0004,43.225938,0.067047,60001,2.047
TL0004,43.225930,0.067037,60002,2.048
TL0004,43.225523,0.066523,60003,2.110
TL0004,43.225508,0.066504,60004,2.112
TL0004,43.225483,0.066472,60005,2.116
TL0004,43.225410,0.066381,60006,2.127
TL0004,43.224919,0.065771,60007,2.201
TL0004,43.224671,0.065460,60008,2.238
TL0004,43.224622,0.065403,60009,2.245
TL0004,43.224523,0.065289,60010,2.260
TL0004,43.224440,0.065182,60011,2.272
TL0004,43.224419,0.065155,60012,2.276
TL0004,43.224077,0.064714,60013,2.328
TL0004,43.223124,0.063507,60014,2.472
TL0004,43.222959,0.063308,60015,2.497
TL0004,43.222813,0.063117,60016,2.519
TL0004,43.222780,0.063083,60017,2.524
TL0004,43.222641,0.062901,60018,2.545
TL0004,43.222310,0.062489,60019,2.595
TL0004,43.222084,0.062195,60020,2.630
TL0004,43.221678,0.061685,60021,2.691
TL0004,43.221628,0.061623,60022,2.698
TL0004,43.221539,0.061503,60023,2.712
TL0004,43.221458,0.061402,60024,2.724
TL0004,43.221417,0.061298,60025,2.734
TL0004,43.221336,0.061191,60026,2.747
TL0004,43.221324,0.061157,60027,2.750
TL0004,43.221316,0.061123,60028,2.752
TL0004,43.221309,0.061085,60029,2.756
TL0004,43.221272,0.060971,60030,2.766
TL0004,43.221267,0.060933,60031,2.769
TL0004,43.221248,0.060867,60032,2.775
TL0004,43.221214,0.060811,60033,2.781
TL0004,43.221227,0.060651,60034,2.794
TL0004,43.221298,0.060190,60035,2.832
TL0004,43.221352,0.059850,60036,2.860
TL0004,43.221352,0.059850,70001,2.860
TL0004,43.221367,0.059758,70002,2.868
TL0004,43.221393,0.059599,70003,2.881
TL0004,43.221460,0.059251,70004,2.910
TL0004,43.221484,0.059144,70005,2.920
TL0004,43.221506,0.059061,70006,2.927
TL0004,43.221543,0.058977,70007,2.935
TL0004,43.221584,0.058937,70008,2.940
TL0004,43.221715,0.058886,70009,2.955
TL0004,43.221827,0.058744,70010,2.972
TL0004,43.221872,0.058586,70011,2.986
TL0004,43.221873,0.058474,70012,2.995
TL0004,43.221860,0.058360,70013,3.005
TL0004,43.221824,0.058274,70014,3.013
TL0004,43.221770,0.058188,70015,3.022
TL0004,43.221756,0.058085,70016,3.030
TL0004,43.221762,0.057986,70017,3.038
TL0004,43.221900,0.057477,70018,3.083
TL0004,43.222099,0.056637,70019,3.154
TL0004,43.222171,0.056224,70020,3.189
TL0004,43.222218,0.055807,70021,3.223
TL0004,43.222276,0.055347,70022,3.261
TL0004,43.222289,0.054844,70023,3.302
TL0004,43.222188,0.051499,70024,3.574
TL0004,43.222220,0.050675,70025,3.641
TL0004,43.222316,0.049112,70026,3.769
TL0004,43.222354,0.048698,70027,3.803
TL0004,43.222410,0.048300,70028,3.836
TL0004,43.222486,0.047908,70029,3.869
TL0004,43.222546,0.047708,70030,3.886
TL0004,43.222625,0.047476,70031,3.907
TL0004,43.222748,0.047179,70032,3.935
TL0004,43.222885,0.046973,70033,3.957
TL0004,43.222968,0.046908,70034,3.968
TL0004,43.223022,0.046898,70035,3.974
TL0004,43.223169,0.046901,70036,3.990
TL0004,43.223270,0.046841,70037,4.003
TL0004,43.223347,0.046741,70038,4.014
TL0004,43.223386,0.046648,70039,4.023
TL0004,43.223407,0.046519,70040,4.034
TL0004,43.223401,0.046380,70041,4.045
TL0004,43.223348,0.046228,70042,4.059
TL0004,43.223263,0.046122,70043,4.072
TL0004,43.223179,0.046066,70044,4.082
TL0004,43.223087,0.046057,70045,4.092
TL0004,43.222963,0.045936,70046,4.109
TL0004,43.222906,0.045827,70047,4.120
TL0004,43.222873,0.045713,70048,4.130
TL0004,43.222849,0.045563,70049,4.143
TL0004,43.222848,0.045536,70050,4.145
TL0004,43.222848,0.045536,80001,4.145
TL0004,43.222839,0.045138,80002,4.177
TL0004,43.222828,0.044912,80003,4.196
TL0004,43.222800,0.044668,80004,4.215
TL0004,43.222592,0.043476,80005,4.315
TL0004,43.222516,0.043137,80006,4.344
TL0004,43.222505,0.043054,80007,4.351
TL0004,43.222513,0.042960,80008,4.359
TL0004,43.222537,0.042880,80009,4.366
TL0004,43.222582,0.042790,80010,4.375
TL0004,43.222605,0.042685,80011,4.383
TL0004,43.222600,0.042538,80012,4.395
TL0004,43.222552,0.042406,80013,4.407
TL0004,43.222475,0.042315,80014,4.419
TL0004,43.222380,0.042270,80015,4.430
TL0004,43.222303,0.042120,80016,4.445
TL0004,43.222265,0.041998,80017,4.456
TL0004,43.222224,0.041767,80018,4.475
TL0004,43.222188,0.041461,80019,4.500
TL0004,43.222167,0.041135,80020,4.527
TL0004,43.222169,0.040820,80021,4.552
TL0004,43.222195,0.040427,80022,4.585
TL0004,43.222225,0.040195,80023,4.604
TL0004,43.222284,0.039907,80024,4.628
TL0004,43.222363,0.039600,80025,4.654
TL0004,43.222523,0.039055,80026,4.702
TL0004,43.222682,0.038519,80027,4.749
TL0004,43.222761,0.038208,80028,4.776
TL0004,43.222836,0.037905,80029,4.802
TL0004,43.222940,0.037416,80030,4.843
TL0004,43.223010,0.037017,80031,4.877
TL0004,43.223074,0.036620,80032,4.910
TL0004,43.223116,0.036299,80033,4.936
TL0004,43.223169,0.035769,80034,4.980
TL0004,43.223234,0.035033,80035,5.040
TL0004,43.223282,0.034340,80036,5.097
TL0004,43.223324,0.033610,80037,5.156
TL0004,43.223336,0.033079,80038,5.199
TL0004,43.223348,0.032221,80039,5.269
TL0004,43.223340,0.031550,80040,5.324
TL0004,43.223318,0.030674,80041,5.395
TL0004,43.223298,0.030248,80042,5.430
TL0004,43.223280,0.029889,80043,5.459
TL0004,43.223270,0.029710,80044,5.473
TL0004,43.223220,0.028915,80045,5.538
TL0004,43.223167,0.028323,80046,5.587
TL0004,43.223128,0.027979,80047,5.615
TL0004,43.223081,0.027602,80048,5.646
TL0004,43.223063,0.027446,80049,5.659
TL0004,43.223025,0.027277,80050,5.673
TL0004,43.223021,0.027159,80051,5.683
TL0004,43.223019,0.027096,80052,5.688
TL0004,43.223031,0.026820,80053,5.711
TL0004,43.223033,0.026765,80054,5.715
TL0004,43.223121,0.026653,80055,5.729
TL0004,43.223178,0.026507,80056,5.742
TL0004,43.223187,0.026265,80057,5.762
TL0004,43.223146,0.026116,80058,5.775
TL0004,43.223072,0.025993,80059,5.788
TL0004,43.222972,0.025909,80060,5.801
TL0004,43.222830,0.025875,80061,5.817
TL0004,43.222689,0.025923,80062,5.833
TL0004,43.222580,0.026034,80063,5.848
TL0004,43.222408,0.026028,80064,5.867
TL0004,43.222253,0.025970,80065,5.885
TL0004,43.222103,0.025850,80066,5.904
TL0004,43.221962,0.025689,80067,5.925
TL0004,43.221838,0.025488,80068,5.946
TL0004,43.221805,0.025435,80069,5.952
TL0004,43.221704,0.025272,80070,5.969
TL0004,43.221581,0.024994,80071,5.996
TL0004,43.221528,0.024898,80072,6.005
TL0004,43.221447,0.024630,80073,6.029
TL0004,43.221427,0.024492,80074,6.040
TL0004,43.221412,0.024376,80075,6.050
TL0004,43.221353,0.024249,80076,6.062
TL0004,43.221288,0.024118,80077,6.075
TL0004,43.221290,0.024024,80078,6.083
TL0004,43.221346,0.023652,80079,6.114
TL0004,43.221346,0.023652,90001,6.114
TL0004,43.221370,0.023487,90002,6.127
TL0004,43.221620,0.023228,90003,6.162
TL0004,43.221690,0.023217,90004,6.170
TL0004,43.222003,0.023292,90005,6.205
TL0004,43.222057,0.023351,90006,6.213
TL0004,43.222114,0.023429,90007,6.222
TL0004,43.222142,0.023529,90008,6.231
TL0004,43.222183,0.023583,90009,6.237
TL0004,43.222259,0.023860,90010,6.261
TL0004,43.222356,0.024238,90011,6.293
TL0004,43.222599,0.025173,90012,6.374
TL0004,43.222644,0.025300,90013,6.386
TL0004,43.222696,0.025581,90014,6.409
TL0004,43.222717,0.025777,90015,6.425
TL0004,43.222704,0.025860,90016,6.432
TL0004,43.222689,0.025923,90017,6.438
TL0004,43.222580,0.026034,90018,6.453
TL0004,43.222523,0.026153,90019,6.464
TL0004,43.222492,0.026290,90020,6.476
TL0004,43.222493,0.026433,90021,6.487
TL0004,43.222508,0.026503,90022,6.493
TL0004,43.222516,0.026546,90023,6.497
TL0004,43.222559,0.026647,90024,6.506
TL0004,43.222615,0.026717,90025,6.515
TL0004,43.222658,0.026771,90026,6.521
TL0004,43.222784,0.026836,90027,6.536
TL0004,43.222913,0.026833,90028,6.551
TL0004,43.223033,0.026765,90029,6.565
TL0004,43.223121,0.026653,90030,6.579
TL0004,43.223178,0.026507,90031,6.592
TL0004,43.223187,0.026265,90032,6.612
TL0004,43.223146,0.026116,90033,6.625
TL0004,43.223072,0.025993,90034,6.638
TL0004,43.222972,0.025909,90035,6.651
TL0004,43.222883,0.025740,90036,6.668
TL0004,43.222766,0.025356,90037,6.702
TL0004,43.222427,0.024089,90038,6.811
TL0004,43.222084,0.022734,90039,6.928
TL0004,43.221899,0.022027,90040,6.989
TL0004,43.221643,0.021222,90041,7.060
TL0004,43.221418,0.020632,90042,7.114
TL0004,43.221157,0.020031,90043,7.171
TL0004,43.220718,0.019177,90044,7.256
TL0004,43.220417,0.018663,90045,7.309
TL0004,43.219737,0.017726,90046,7.417
TL0004,43.219256,0.017190,90047,7.486
TL0004,43.218695,0.016639,90048,7.563
TL0004,43.218264,0.016300,90049,7.618
TL0004,43.217824,0.015973,90050,7.674
TL0004,43.217215,0.015618,90051,7.747
TL0004,43.216908,0.015453,90052,7.784
TL0004,43.212493,0.013238,90053,8.307
TL0004,43.209189,0.011599,90054,8.697
TL0004,43.208175,0.011201,90055,8.815
TL0004,43.207264,0.010852,90056,8.920
TL0004,43.206833,0.010654,90057,8.970
TL0004,43.206421,0.010440,90058,9.019
TL0004,43.205548,0.009943,90059,9.124
TL0004,43.204093,0.009114,90060,9.300
TL0004,43.202532,0.008051,90061,9.494
TL0004,43.201557,0.007377,90062,9.615
TL0004,43.201511,0.007271,90063,9.625
TL0004,43.201128,0.006970,90064,9.674
TL0004,43.200783,0.006652,90065,9.720
TL0004,43.200490,0.006419,90066,9.758
TL0004,43.200150,0.006209,90067,9.800
TL0004,43.199888,0.006082,90068,9.831
TL0004,43.199583,0.005964,90069,9.866
TL0004,43.199323,0.005896,90070,9.895
TL0004,43.199013,0.005841,90071,9.930
TL0004,43.198445,0.005768,90072,9.993
TL0004,43.198128,0.005730,90073,10.029
TL0004,43.197930,0.005702,90074,10.051
TL0004,43.197708,0.005657,90075,10.076
TL0004,43.197106,0.005462,90076,10.145
TL0004,43.196973,0.005408,90077,10.160
TL0004,43.196804,0.005333,90078,10.180
TL0004,43.196797,0.005286,90079,10.184
TL0004,43.196783,0.005243,90080,10.187
TL0004,43.196760,0.005206,90081,10.191
TL0004,43.196731,0.005178,90082,10.195
TL0004,43.196693,0.005158,90083,10.200
TL0004,43.196651,0.005154,90084,10.204
TL0004,43.196611,0.005167,90085,10.209
TL0004,43.196576,0.005196,90086,10.214
TL0004,43.196547,0.005236,90087,10.218
TL0004,43.196532,0.005279,90088,10.222
TL0004,43.196523,0.005328,90089,10.226
TL0004,43.196431,0.005429,90090,10.239
TL0004,43.196285,0.005547,90091,10.258
TL0004,43.196142,0.005630,90092,10.275
TL0004,43.195801,0.005831,90093,10.317
TL0004,43.195170,0.006181,90094,10.392
TL0004,43.195048,0.006200,90095,10.406
TL0004,43.194763,0.006359,90096,10.440
TL0004,43.194482,0.006531,90097,10.475
TL0004,43.194244,0.006685,90098,10.504
TL0004,43.194008,0.006867,90099,10.534
TL0004,43.193736,0.007106,90100,10.570
TL0004,43.193522,0.007325,90101,10.600
TL0004,43.193306,0.007567,90102,10.631
TL0004,43.192923,0.008078,90103,10.690
TL0004,43.192684,0.008423,90104,10.729
TL0004,43.192615,0.008582,90105,10.744
TL0004,43.192202,0.009138,90106,10.808
TL0004,43.192143,0.009088,90107,10.816
TL0004,43.192075,0.009072,90108,10.824
TL0004,43.192008,0.009091,90109,10.831
TL0004,43.191950,0.009142,90110,10.839
TL0004,43.191911,0.009219,90111,10.847
TL0004,43.191398,0.009028,90112,10.906
TL0004,43.191388,0.008933,90113,10.914
TL0004,43.191302,0.008841,90114,10.926
TL0004,43.189703,0.008181,90115,11.111
TL0004,43.189639,0.008152,90116,11.119
TL0004,43.189575,0.008142,90117,11.126
TL0004,43.189562,0.008073,90118,11.132
TL0004,43.189510,0.008009,90119,11.140
TL0004,43.189302,0.007931,90120,11.164
TL0004,43.189285,0.007934,90121,11.165
TL0004,43.189257,0.007938,90122,11.169
TL0004,43.189219,0.007970,90123,11.174
TL0004,43.189139,0.007943,90124,11.183
TL0004,43.188009,0.007458,90125,11.314
TL0004,43.187652,0.007307,90126,11.356
TL0004,43.187577,0.007271,90127,11.365
TL0004,43.187483,0.007229,90128,11.376
TL0004,43.187378,0.007232,90129,11.387
TL0004,43.187345,0.007264,90130,11.392
TL0004,43.187327,0.007306,90131,11.396
TL0004,43.186916,0.007162,90132,11.443
TL0004,43.186572,0.007039,90133,11.483
TL0004,43.186827,0.005649,90134,11.599
TL0004,43.186897,0.005187,90135,11.638
TL0004,43.186884,0.005002,90136,11.653
TL0004,43.186933,0.004970,90137,11.659
TL0004,43.186968,0.004915,90138,11.665
TL0004,43.186986,0.004847,90139,11.671
TL0004,43.186982,0.004773,90140,11.677
TL0004,43.186958,0.004708,90141,11.683
TL0004,43.186917,0.004659,90142,11.689
TL0004,43.187015,0.004486,90143,11.706
TL0004,43.187105,0.004031,90144,11.745
TL0004,43.187161,0.003744,90145,11.769
TL0004,43.187251,0.003263,90146,11.809
TL0004,43.187246,0.003204,90147,11.814
TL0004,43.187233,0.003148,90148,11.819
TL0004,43.187168,0.003121,90149,11.826
TL0004,43.186987,0.003042,90150,11.848
TL0004,43.186916,0.002999,90151,11.856
TL0004,43.186846,0.002982,90152,11.864
TL0004,43.186813,0.002972,90153,11.868
TL0004,43.186549,0.002897,90154,11.898
TL0004,43.186466,0.002868,90155,11.908
TL0004,43.186402,0.002843,90156,11.915
TL0004,43.186345,0.002822,90157,11.921
TL0004,43.186317,0.002822,90158,11.925
TL0004,43.186297,0.002845,90159,11.928
TL0004,43.186281,0.002873,90160,11.930
TL0004,43.186174,0.003431,90161,11.977
TL0004,43.186155,0.003529,90162,11.986
TL0004,43.186155,0.003529,100001,11.986
TL0004,43.186107,0.003775,100002,12.006
TL0004,43.185966,0.004495,100003,12.067
TL0004,43.186258,0.004601,100004,12.100
TL0004,43.186501,0.004691,100005,12.128
TL0004,43.186725,0.004760,100006,12.154
TL0004,43.186717,0.004816,100007,12.159
TL0004,43.186722,0.004873,100008,12.163
TL0004,43.186739,0.004923,100009,12.168
TL0004,43.186767,0.004966,100010,12.172
TL0004,43.186803,0.004994,100011,12.177
TL0004,43.186843,0.005006,100012,12.181
TL0004,43.186884,0.005002,100013,12.186
TL0004,43.186897,0.005187,100014,12.201
TL0004,43.186827,0.005649,100015,12.240
TL0004,43.186572,0.007039,100016,12.356
TL0004,43.186528,0.007275,100017,12.376
TL0004,43.186528,0.007275,110001,12.376
TL0004,43.186491,0.007469,110002,12.392
TL0004,43.186364,0.008145,110003,12.449
TL0004,43.186307,0.008338,110004,12.466
TL0004,43.186246,0.008492,110005,12.480
TL0004,43.186209,0.008581,110006,12.489
TL0004,43.186155,0.008723,110007,12.502
TL0004,43.186044,0.008993,110008,12.527
TL0004,43.185892,0.009265,110009,12.555
TL0004,43.185849,0.009333,110010,12.562
TL0004,43.185794,0.009393,110011,12.570
TL0004,43.185552,0.009662,110012,12.604
TL0004,43.184361,0.010829,110013,12.767
TL0004,43.184137,0.011063,110014,12.799
TL0004,43.183909,0.011335,110015,12.832
TL0004,43.183839,0.011442,110016,12.844
TL0004,43.183802,0.011401,110017,12.849
TL0004,43.183759,0.011378,110018,12.854
TL0004,43.183713,0.011374,110019,12.860
TL0004,43.183667,0.011390,110020,12.865
TL0004,43.183628,0.011426,110021,12.870
TL0004,43.183599,0.011475,110022,12.875
TL0004,43.183583,0.011535,110023,12.880
TL0004,43.183581,0.011599,110024,12.886
TL0004,43.183594,0.011661,110025,12.891
TL0004,43.183488,0.011738,110026,12.904
TL0004,43.183281,0.011870,110027,12.930
TL0004,43.183063,0.012072,110028,12.959
TL0004,43.182953,0.012165,110029,12.973
TL0004,43.182822,0.012236,110030,12.989
TL0004,43.182655,0.012272,110031,13.008
TL0004,43.182517,0.012278,110032,13.023
TL0004,43.182411,0.012261,110033,13.035
TL0004,43.182283,0.012216,110034,13.049
TL0004,43.182167,0.012156,110035,13.063
TL0004,43.182036,0.012055,110036,13.080
TL0004,43.181914,0.011917,110037,13.098
TL0004,43.181568,0.011428,110038,13.153
TL0004,43.181287,0.011012,110039,13.199
TL0004,43.181135,0.010781,110040,13.224
TL0004,43.180096,0.009271,110041,13.393
TL0004,43.179829,0.008913,110042,13.434
TL0004,43.178901,0.007742,110043,13.575
TL0004,43.178488,0.007223,110044,13.637
TL0004,43.178335,0.007021,110045,13.661
TL0004,43.177776,0.006311,110046,13.746
TL0004,43.176914,0.005220,110047,13.877
TL0004,43.176019,0.004119,110048,14.010
TL0004,43.174833,0.002632,110049,14.189
TL0004,43.173520,0.000992,110050,14.387
TL0004,43.173060,0.000268,110051,14.465
TL0004,43.172725,-0.000288,110052,14.524
TL0004,43.172581,-0.000493,110053,14.547
TL0004,43.172375,-0.000652,110054,14.573
TL0004,43.172380,-0.000703,110055,14.577
TL0004,43.172367,-0.000784,110056,14.584
TL0004,43.172342,-0.000835,110057,14.589
TL0004,43.172293,-0.000880,110058,14.596
TL0004,43.172245,-0.000892,110059,14.601
TL0004,43.172191,-0.000879,110060,14.607
TL0004,43.172146,-0.000838,110061,14.613
TL0004,43.172137,-0.000824,110062,14.615
TL0004,43.171852,-0.001148,110063,14.656
TL0004,43.171789,-0.001219,110064,14.665
TL0004,43.171789,-0.001219,120001,14.665
TL0004,43.171481,-0.001571,120002,14.710
TL0004,43.170828,-0.002397,120003,14.809
TL0004,43.169232,-0.004408,120004,15.050
TL0004,43.168317,-0.005564,120005,15.189
TL0004,43.166620,-0.007683,120006,15.444
TL0004,43.165619,-0.008942,120007,15.595
TL0004,43.164669,-0.010235,120008,15.745
TL0004,43.164246,-0.010826,120009,15.812
TL0004,43.164029,-0.011202,120010,15.851
TL0004,43.163471,-0.012595,120011,15.980
TL0004,43.163297,-0.013031,120012,16.020
TL0004,43.163263,-0.013113,120013,16.028
TL0004,43.163301,-0.013160,120014,16.034
TL0004,43.163335,-0.013238,120015,16.041
TL0004,43.163347,-0.013343,120016,16.050
TL0004,43.163332,-0.013430,120017,16.057
TL0004,43.163304,-0.013494,120018,16.063
TL0004,43.163292,-0.013513,120019,16.065
TL0004,43.163237,-0.013564,120020,16.073
TL0004,43.163167,-0.013589,120021,16.081
TL0004,43.163084,-0.013569,120022,16.090
TL0004,43.162943,-0.013602,120023,16.106
TL0004,43.162768,-0.013722,120024,16.128
TL0004,43.162391,-0.014032,120025,16.177
TL0004,43.161682,-0.014688,120026,16.272
TL0004,43.161544,-0.014784,120027,16.289
TL0004,43.161439,-0.014824,120028,16.301
TL0004,43.161348,-0.014809,120029,16.311
TL0004,43.161127,-0.014624,120030,16.340
TL0004,43.160870,-0.014928,120031,16.378
TL0004,43.160311,-0.015639,120032,16.463
TL0004,43.159101,-0.017142,120033,16.645
TL0004,43.158791,-0.017550,120034,16.693
TL0004,43.158676,-0.017701,120035,16.711
TL0004,43.158470,-0.017962,120036,16.742
TL0004,43.157695,-0.018966,120037,16.861
TL0004,43.157524,-0.019171,120038,16.886
TL0004,43.157399,-0.019318,120039,16.904
TL0004,43.157222,-0.019493,120040,16.929
TL0004,43.157019,-0.019668,120041,16.955
TL0004,43.156782,-0.019849,120042,16.985
TL0004,43.156431,-0.020097,120043,17.029
TL0004,43.156029,-0.020307,120044,17.077
TL0004,43.155589,-0.020504,120045,17.129
TL0004,43.154664,-0.020919,120046,17.237
TL0004,43.154401,-0.021036,120047,17.268
TL0004,43.153698,-0.021353,120048,17.350
TL0004,43.153487,-0.021447,120049,17.375
TL0004,43.152543,-0.021875,120050,17.485
TL0004,43.151287,-0.022436,120051,17.632
TL0004,43.149776,-0.023119,120052,17.809
TL0004,43.149087,-0.023426,120053,17.890
TL0004,43.148209,-0.023823,120054,17.992
TL0004,43.146324,-0.024669,120055,18.213
TL0004,43.145933,-0.024844,120056,18.259
TL0004,43.144845,-0.025334,120057,18.386
TL0004,43.144014,-0.025707,120058,18.483
TL0004,43.143564,-0.025915,120059,18.536
TL0004,43.142086,-0.026578,120060,18.709
TL0004,43.141856,-0.026673,120061,18.736
TL0004,43.141813,-0.026691,120062,18.741
TL0004,43.141813,-0.026691,130001,18.741
TL0004,43.141784,-0.026704,130002,18.744
TL0004,43.141672,-0.026754,130003,18.757
TL0004,43.141551,-0.026806,130004,18.771
TL0004,43.141147,-0.026983,130005,18.819
TL0004,43.140962,-0.027066,130006,18.840
TL0004,43.140825,-0.027127,130007,18.856
TL0004,43.140766,-0.027156,130008,18.863
TL0004,43.139998,-0.027504,130009,18.953
TL0004,43.139831,-0.027579,130010,18.973
TL0004,43.139395,-0.027785,130011,19.024
TL0004,43.139279,-0.027823,130012,19.037
TL0004,43.139176,-0.027850,130013,19.049
TL0004,43.138934,-0.027824,130014,19.076
TL0004,43.138698,-0.027785,130015,19.102
TL0004,43.138631,-0.027771,130016,19.110
TL0004,43.138382,-0.027718,130017,19.138
TL0004,43.137829,-0.027602,130018,19.200
TL0004,43.137217,-0.027484,130019,19.269
TL0004,43.136751,-0.027391,130020,19.321
TL0004,43.136696,-0.027376,130021,19.327
TL0004,43.136056,-0.027232,130022,19.399
TL0004,43.135686,-0.027162,130023,19.441
TL0004,43.135619,-0.027147,130024,19.449
TL0004,43.135387,-0.027099,130025,19.475
TL0004,43.135277,-0.027077,130026,19.487
TL0004,43.135261,-0.027073,130027,19.489
TL0004,43.135261,-0.027073,140001,19.489
TL0004,43.134805,-0.026974,140002,19.540
TL0004,43.134700,-0.026955,140003,19.552
TL0004,43.134165,-0.026843,140004,19.612
TL0004,43.134058,-0.026818,140005,19.624
TL0004,43.133814,-0.026776,140006,19.652
TL0004,43.133642,-0.026750,140007,19.671
TL0004,43.133453,-0.026761,140008,19.692
TL0004,43.133280,-0.026779,140009,19.711
TL0004,43.133140,-0.026818,140010,19.727
TL0004,43.132679,-0.027006,140011,19.781
TL0004,43.132600,-0.027044,140012,19.790
TL0004,43.132518,-0.027082,140013,19.800
TL0004,43.131749,-0.027440,140014,19.890
TL0004,43.131181,-0.027699,140015,19.957
TL0004,43.131059,-0.027752,140016,19.971
TL0004,43.130910,-0.027806,140017,19.988
TL0004,43.130739,-0.027861,140018,20.008
TL0004,43.130687,-0.027872,140019,20.013
TL0004,43.130536,-0.027895,140020,20.030
TL0004,43.130374,-0.027910,140021,20.048
TL0004,43.130227,-0.027918,140022,20.065
TL0004,43.129927,-0.027906,140023,20.098
TL0004,43.129305,-0.027790,140024,20.168
TL0004,43.129165,-0.027773,140025,20.183
TL0004,43.128332,-0.027606,140026,20.277
TL0004,43.128149,-0.027572,140027,20.297
TL0004,43.127433,-0.027428,140028,20.378
TL0004,43.126914,-0.027327,140029,20.436
TL0004,43.126728,-0.027292,140030,20.457
TL0004,43.125862,-0.027140,140031,20.554
TL0004,43.125111,-0.026988,140032,20.639
TL0004,43.124867,-0.026960,140033,20.666
TL0004,43.124653,-0.026939,140034,20.690
TL0004,43.124653,-0.026939,150001,20.690
TL0004,43.124616,-0.026936,150002,20.694
TL0004,43.124352,-0.026938,150003,20.723
TL0004,43.124186,-0.026976,150004,20.742
TL0004,43.123962,-0.027027,150005,20.767
TL0004,43.123581,-0.027145,150006,20.811
TL0004,43.123552,-0.027161,150007,20.814
TL0004,43.123270,-0.027308,150008,20.848
TL0004,43.122292,-0.028035,150009,20.971
TL0004,43.122071,-0.028200,150010,20.999
TL0004,43.120038,-0.029819,150011,21.261
TL0004,43.119400,-0.030311,150012,21.343
TL0004,43.118757,-0.030813,150013,21.425
TL0004,43.118149,-0.031287,150014,21.503
TL0004,43.117942,-0.031449,150015,21.529
TL0004,43.117363,-0.031900,150016,21.604
TL0004,43.116954,-0.032218,150017,21.656
TL0004,43.116596,-0.032508,150018,21.702
TL0004,43.116207,-0.032803,150019,21.752
TL0004,43.116112,-0.032877,150020,21.764
TL0004,43.115992,-0.032964,150021,21.779
TL0004,43.114785,-0.033909,150022,21.933
TL0004,43.114669,-0.034001,150023,21.948
TL0004,43.114459,-0.034166,150024,21.975
TL0004,43.114226,-0.034347,150025,22.005
TL0004,43.114099,-0.034441,150026,22.021
TL0004,43.113737,-0.034727,150027,22.068
TL0004,43.113373,-0.035013,150028,22.114
TL0004,43.113293,-0.035071,150029,22.124
TL0004,43.113010,-0.035307,150030,22.161
TL0004,43.112909,-0.035389,150031,22.174
TL0004,43.112595,-0.035617,150032,22.214
TL0004,43.112402,-0.035758,150033,22.238
TL0004,43.112364,-0.035828,150034,22.245
TL0004,43.112232,-0.035933,150035,22.262
TL0004,43.112151,-0.035990,150036,22.272
TL0004,43.111910,-0.036174,150037,22.303
TL0004,43.111770,-0.036281,150038,22.321
TL0004,43.111431,-0.036537,150039,22.364
TL0004,43.111337,-0.036607,150040,22.376
TL0004,43.111136,-0.036765,150041,22.402
TL0004,43.110803,-0.037030,150042,22.444
TL0004,43.110382,-0.037339,150043,22.498
TL0004,43.109631,-0.037932,150044,22.594
TL0004,43.109557,-0.037992,150045,22.604
TL0004,43.109347,-0.038161,150046,22.631
TL0004,43.109317,-0.038184,150047,22.634
TL0004,43.108902,-0.038532,150048,22.689
TL0004,43.108657,-0.038725,150049,22.720
TL0004,43.108634,-0.038743,150050,22.723
TL0004,43.108635,-0.038742,160001,22.723
TL0004,43.108281,-0.039023,160002,22.769
TL0004,43.108249,-0.039046,160003,22.773
TL0004,43.107977,-0.039290,160004,22.809
TL0004,43.107697,-0.039517,160005,22.845
TL0004,43.107292,-0.039714,160006,22.893
TL0004,43.107271,-0.039807,160007,22.901
TL0004,43.107230,-0.039884,160008,22.909
TL0004,43.107173,-0.039940,160009,22.916
TL0004,43.107107,-0.039969,160010,22.924
TL0004,43.107036,-0.039966,160011,22.932
TL0004,43.106883,-0.040145,160012,22.954
TL0004,43.106727,-0.040267,160013,22.974
TL0004,43.106587,-0.040366,160014,22.992
TL0004,43.106219,-0.040627,160015,23.038
TL0004,43.106060,-0.040748,160016,23.058
TL0004,43.105995,-0.040758,160017,23.065
TL0004,43.105776,-0.040932,160018,23.093
TL0004,43.105630,-0.041054,160019,23.113
TL0004,43.105377,-0.041255,160020,23.145
TL0004,43.105174,-0.041415,160021,23.171
TL0004,43.105074,-0.041493,160022,23.184
TL0004,43.104975,-0.041572,160023,23.197
TL0004,43.104883,-0.041639,160024,23.208
TL0004,43.104619,-0.041835,160025,23.242
TL0004,43.104597,-0.041851,160026,23.244
TL0004,43.104523,-0.041906,160027,23.254
TL0004,43.104439,-0.041973,160028,23.265
TL0004,43.104222,-0.042145,160029,23.293
TL0004,43.103914,-0.042389,160030,23.332
TL0004,43.103650,-0.042599,160031,23.366
TL0004,43.103538,-0.042668,160032,23.380
TL0004,43.103471,-0.042736,160033,23.389
TL0004,43.103094,-0.043031,160034,23.437
TL0004,43.103043,-0.043069,160035,23.444
TL0004,43.102881,-0.043188,160036,23.464
TL0004,43.102845,-0.043215,160037,23.469
TL0004,43.102797,-0.043249,160038,23.475
TL0004,43.102679,-0.043340,160039,23.490
TL0004,43.102508,-0.043471,160040,23.512
TL0004,43.102424,-0.043534,160041,23.522
TL0004,43.102170,-0.043731,160042,23.555
TL0004,43.102121,-0.043768,160043,23.561
TL0004,43.102078,-0.043801,160044,23.566
TL0004,43.102000,-0.043866,160045,23.577
TL0004,43.102000,-0.043866,170001,23.577
TL0004,43.101961,-0.043897,170002,23.582
TL0004,43.101902,-0.043943,170003,23.589
TL0004,43.101857,-0.043976,170004,23.595
TL0004,43.101786,-0.044031,170005,23.604
TL0004,43.101682,-0.044111,170006,23.617
TL0004,43.101564,-0.044201,170007,23.632
TL0004,43.101472,-0.044271,170008,23.644
TL0004,43.101194,-0.044487,170009,23.679
TL0004,43.101162,-0.044513,170010,23.684
TL0004,43.101038,-0.044608,170011,23.699
TL0004,43.100778,-0.044802,170012,23.732
TL0004,43.100689,-0.044879,170013,23.744
TL0004,43.100650,-0.044915,170014,23.749
TL0004,43.100624,-0.044943,170015,23.753
TL0004,43.100533,-0.045029,170016,23.765
TL0004,43.100480,-0.045027,170017,23.771
TL0004,43.100341,-0.045086,170018,23.787
TL0004,43.100258,-0.045113,170019,23.797
TL0004,43.100073,-0.045160,170020,23.818
TL0004,43.099868,-0.045211,170021,23.841
TL0004,43.099758,-0.045222,170022,23.853
TL0004,43.099681,-0.045202,170023,23.862
TL0004,43.099658,-0.045248,170024,23.866
TL0004,43.099622,-0.045303,170025,23.872
TL0004,43.099570,-0.045351,170026,23.879
TL0004,43.099507,-0.045380,170027,23.887
TL0004,43.099459,-0.045385,170028,23.892
TL0004,43.099401,-0.045358,170029,23.899
TL0004,43.099366,-0.045281,170030,23.906
TL0004,43.099370,-0.045188,170031,23.914
TL0004,43.099388,-0.045133,170032,23.919
TL0004,43.099425,-0.045073,170033,23.925
TL0004,43.099479,-0.045009,170034,23.933
TL0004,43.099567,-0.044972,170035,23.943
TL0004,43.099568,-0.044879,170036,23.951
TL0004,43.099603,-0.043988,170037,24.024
TL0004,43.099619,-0.043926,170038,24.029
TL0004,43.099786,-0.043286,170039,24.084
TL0004,43.099840,-0.043001,170040,24.108
TL0004,43.099805,-0.042763,170041,24.128
TL0004,43.099797,-0.042639,170042,24.138
TL0004,43.099796,-0.042520,170043,24.148
TL0004,43.099793,-0.042341,170044,24.162
TL0004,43.099843,-0.042148,170045,24.179
TL0004,43.099904,-0.042074,170046,24.188
TL0004,43.099962,-0.041996,170047,24.197
TL0004,43.099935,-0.042273,170048,24.220
TL0004,43.099935,-0.042273,180001,24.220
TL0004,43.099935,-0.042276,180002,24.220
TL0004,43.099932,-0.042310,180003,24.223
TL0004,43.099909,-0.042517,180004,24.240
TL0004,43.099887,-0.042634,180005,24.250
TL0004,43.099840,-0.043001,180006,24.280
TL0004,43.099786,-0.043286,180007,24.304
TL0004,43.099619,-0.043926,180008,24.359
TL0004,43.099603,-0.043988,180009,24.365
TL0004,43.099568,-0.044879,180010,24.437
TL0004,43.099567,-0.044972,180011,24.445
TL0004,43.099630,-0.044983,180012,24.452
TL0004,43.099672,-0.045008,180013,24.457
TL0004,43.099697,-0.045048,180014,24.461
TL0004,43.099705,-0.045090,180015,24.465
TL0004,43.099681,-0.045202,180016,24.474
TL0004,43.099658,-0.045248,180017,24.479
TL0004,43.099622,-0.045303,180018,24.485
TL0004,43.099570,-0.045351,180019,24.492
TL0004,43.099507,-0.045380,180020,24.499
TL0004,43.099459,-0.045385,180021,24.505
TL0004,43.099401,-0.045358,180022,24.512
TL0004,43.099366,-0.045281,180023,24.519
TL0004,43.099289,-0.045306,180024,24.528
TL0004,43.099097,-0.045365,180025,24.549
TL0004,43.099047,-0.045377,180026,24.555
TL0004,43.098809,-0.045438,180027,24.582
TL0004,43.098730,-0.045460,180028,24.591
TL0004,43.098460,-0.045534,180029,24.622
TL0004,43.098410,-0.045547,180030,24.627
TL0004,43.098260,-0.045589,180031,24.644
TL0004,43.097918,-0.045679,180032,24.683
TL0004,43.097735,-0.045719,180033,24.704
TL0004,43.097051,-0.045890,180034,24.781
TL0004,43.096933,-0.045919,180035,24.794
TL0004,43.096794,-0.045966,180036,24.810
TL0004,43.096691,-0.045996,180037,24.822
TL0004,43.096499,-0.046052,180038,24.844
TL0004,43.096421,-0.046078,180039,24.853
TL0004,43.096152,-0.046167,180040,24.884
TL0004,43.096109,-0.046180,180041,24.888
TL0004,43.095959,-0.046257,180042,24.906
TL0004,43.095890,-0.046290,180043,24.914
TL0004,43.095775,-0.046303,180044,24.927
TL0004,43.095556,-0.046289,180045,24.952
TL0004,43.095405,-0.046270,180046,24.968
TL0004,43.095169,-0.046218,180047,24.995
TL0004,43.095053,-0.046185,180048,25.008
TL0004,43.094937,-0.046151,180049,25.021
TL0004,43.094887,-0.046127,180050,25.027
TL0004,43.094855,-0.046111,180051,25.031
TL0004,43.094635,-0.046115,180052,25.055
TL0004,43.094523,-0.046118,180053,25.068
TL0004,43.094381,-0.046131,180054,25.084
TL0004,43.094296,-0.046134,180055,25.093
TL0004,43.094228,-0.046171,180056,25.101
TL0004,43.094054,-0.046216,180057,25.121
TL0004,43.093909,-0.046223,180058,25.137
TL0004,43.093596,-0.046231,180059,25.172
TL0004,43.093491,-0.046234,180060,25.184
TL0004,43.093367,-0.046232,180061,25.197
TL0004,43.093177,-0.046226,180062,25.218
TL0004,43.093119,-0.046224,180063,25.225
TL0004,43.093119,-0.046224,190001,25.225
TL0004,43.092997,-0.046219,190002,25.238
TL0004,43.092964,-0.046219,190003,25.242
TL0004,43.092904,-0.046217,190004,25.249
TL0004,43.092546,-0.046209,190005,25.289
TL0004,43.092390,-0.046204,190006,25.306
TL0004,43.092355,-0.046204,190007,25.310
TL0004,43.092222,-0.046200,190008,25.325
TL0004,43.092225,-0.046116,190009,25.332
TL0004,43.092234,-0.045879,190010,25.351
TL0004,43.092242,-0.045698,190011,25.366
TL0004,43.092246,-0.045644,190012,25.370
TL0004,43.092254,-0.045518,190013,25.380
TL0004,43.092266,-0.045339,190014,25.395
TL0004,43.092270,-0.045292,190015,25.399
TL0004,43.092275,-0.045226,190016,25.404
TL0004,43.092334,-0.044877,190017,25.433
TL0004,43.092380,-0.044685,190018,25.450
TL0004,43.092427,-0.044543,190019,25.462
TL0004,43.092447,-0.044482,190020,25.468
TL0004,43.092771,-0.043930,190021,25.526
TL0004,43.092978,-0.043616,190022,25.560
TL0004,43.093268,-0.043978,190023,25.604
TL0004,43.093355,-0.044087,190024,25.617
TL0007,43.093355,-0.044087,10001,0.000
TL0007,43.093379,-0.044118,10002,0.004
TL0007,43.093473,-0.044234,10003,0.018
TL0007,43.093480,-0.044193,10004,0.021
TL0007,43.093496,-0.044159,10005,0.025
TL0007,43.093519,-0.044132,10006,0.028
TL0007,43.093499,-0.044061,10007,0.034
TL0007,43.093432,-0.043982,10008,0.044
TL0007,43.093108,-0.043576,10009,0.093
TL0007,43.093049,-0.043499,10010,0.102
TL0007,43.092978,-0.043616,10011,0.114
TL0007,43.092771,-0.043930,10012,0.149
TL0007,43.092447,-0.044482,10013,0.206
TL0007,43.092427,-0.044543,10014,0.212
TL0007,43.092380,-0.044685,10015,0.225
TL0007,43.092334,-0.044877,10016,0.241
TL0007,43.092275,-0.045226,10017,0.270
TL0007,43.092270,-0.045292,10018,0.276
TL0007,43.092266,-0.045339,10019,0.279
TL0007,43.092254,-0.045518,10020,0.294
TL0007,43.092246,-0.045644,10021,0.304
TL0007,43.092242,-0.045698,10022,0.309
TL0007,43.092234,-0.045879,10023,0.324
TL0007,43.092225,-0.046116,10024,0.343
TL0007,43.092222,-0.046200,10025,0.350
TL0007,43.092355,-0.046204,10026,0.364
TL0007,43.092390,-0.046204,10027,0.368
TL0007,43.092546,-0.046209,10028,0.386
TL0007,43.092899,-0.046216,10029,0.425
TL0007,43.092899,-0.046216,20001,0.425
TL0007,43.092904,-0.046217,20002,0.425
TL0007,43.092964,-0.046219,20003,0.432
TL0007,43.092997,-0.046219,20004,0.436
TL0007,43.093177,-0.046226,20005,0.456
TL0007,43.093367,-0.046232,20006,0.477
TL0007,43.093491,-0.046234,20007,0.491
TL0007,43.093596,-0.046231,20008,0.502
TL0007,43.093909,-0.046223,20009,0.537
TL0007,43.094054,-0.046216,20010,0.553
TL0007,43.094228,-0.046171,20011,0.573
TL0007,43.094296,-0.046134,20012,0.581
TL0007,43.094381,-0.046131,20013,0.591
TL0007,43.094523,-0.046118,20014,0.607
TL0007,43.094635,-0.046115,20015,0.619
TL0007,43.094855,-0.046111,20016,0.643
TL0007,43.094887,-0.046127,20017,0.647
TL0007,43.094937,-0.046151,20018,0.653
TL0007,43.095053,-0.046185,20019,0.666
TL0007,43.095169,-0.046218,20020,0.679
TL0007,43.095405,-0.046270,20021,0.706
TL0007,43.095556,-0.046289,20022,0.723
TL0007,43.095775,-0.046303,20023,0.747
TL0007,43.095890,-0.046290,20024,0.760
TL0007,43.095959,-0.046257,20025,0.768
TL0007,43.096109,-0.046180,20026,0.786
TL0007,43.096152,-0.046167,20027,0.791
TL0007,43.096421,-0.046078,20028,0.822
TL0007,43.096499,-0.046052,20029,0.831
TL0007,43.096691,-0.045996,20030,0.853
TL0007,43.096794,-0.045966,20031,0.864
TL0007,43.096933,-0.045919,20032,0.880
TL0007,43.097051,-0.045890,20033,0.893
TL0007,43.097735,-0.045719,20034,0.971
TL0007,43.097918,-0.045679,20035,0.991
TL0007,43.098260,-0.045589,20036,1.030
TL0007,43.098410,-0.045547,20037,1.047
TL0007,43.098460,-0.045534,20038,1.053
TL0007,43.098730,-0.045460,20039,1.083
TL0007,43.098809,-0.045438,20040,1.092
TL0007,43.099047,-0.045377,20041,1.119
TL0007,43.099097,-0.045365,20042,1.125
TL0007,43.099289,-0.045306,20043,1.147
TL0007,43.099366,-0.045281,20044,1.155
TL0007,43.099370,-0.045188,20045,1.163
TL0007,43.099388,-0.045133,20046,1.168
TL0007,43.099425,-0.045073,20047,1.174
TL0007,43.099479,-0.045009,20048,1.182
TL0007,43.099567,-0.044972,20049,1.192
TL0007,43.099568,-0.044879,20050,1.200
TL0007,43.099603,-0.043988,20051,1.273
TL0007,43.099619,-0.043926,20052,1.278
TL0007,43.099786,-0.043286,20053,1.333
TL0007,43.099840,-0.043001,20054,1.357
TL0007,43.099805,-0.042763,20055,1.377
TL0007,43.099797,-0.042639,20056,1.387
TL0007,43.099796,-0.042520,20057,1.397
TL0007,43.099793,-0.042341,20058,1.411
TL0007,43.099843,-0.042148,20059,1.428
TL0007,43.099904,-0.042074,20060,1.437
TL0007,43.099962,-0.041996,20061,1.446
TL0007,43.099935,-0.042273,20062,1.469
TL0007,43.099935,-0.042273,30001,1.469
TL0007,43.099935,-0.042276,30002,1.469
TL0007,43.099932,-0.042310,30003,1.472
TL0007,43.099909,-0.042517,30004,1.489
TL0007,43.099887,-0.042634,30005,1.499
TL0007,43.099840,-0.043001,30006,1.529
TL0007,43.099786,-0.043286,30007,1.553
TL0007,43.099619,-0.043926,30008,1.609
TL0007,43.099603,-0.043988,30009,1.614
TL0007,43.099568,-0.044879,30010,1.687
TL0007,43.099567,-0.044972,30011,1.694
TL0007,43.099630,-0.044983,30012,1.701
TL0007,43.099672,-0.045008,30013,1.706
TL0007,43.099697,-0.045048,30014,1.711
TL0007,43.099705,-0.045090,30015,1.714
TL0007,43.099681,-0.045202,30016,1.724
TL0007,43.099758,-0.045222,30017,1.732
TL0007,43.099868,-0.045211,30018,1.745
TL0007,43.100073,-0.045160,30019,1.768
TL0007,43.100258,-0.045113,30020,1.789
TL0007,43.100341,-0.045086,30021,1.798
TL0007,43.100480,-0.045027,30022,1.815
TL0007,43.100533,-0.045029,30023,1.820
TL0007,43.100624,-0.044943,30024,1.833
TL0007,43.100650,-0.044915,30025,1.836
TL0007,43.100689,-0.044879,30026,1.842
TL0007,43.100778,-0.044802,30027,1.853
TL0007,43.101038,-0.044608,30028,1.886
TL0007,43.101162,-0.044513,30029,1.902
TL0007,43.101194,-0.044487,30030,1.906
TL0007,43.101472,-0.044271,30031,1.942
TL0007,43.101564,-0.044201,30032,1.953
TL0007,43.101682,-0.044111,30033,1.968
TL0007,43.101786,-0.044031,30034,1.982
TL0007,43.101857,-0.043976,30035,1.991
TL0007,43.101902,-0.043943,30036,1.996
TL0007,43.101961,-0.043897,30037,2.004
TL0007,43.102055,-0.043819,30038,2.016
TL0007,43.102055,-0.043819,40001,2.016
TL0007,43.102078,-0.043801,40002,2.019
TL0007,43.102121,-0.043768,40003,2.025
TL0007,43.102170,-0.043731,40004,2.031
TL0007,43.102424,-0.043534,40005,2.063
TL0007,43.102508,-0.043471,40006,2.074
TL0007,43.102679,-0.043340,40007,2.096
TL0007,43.102797,-0.043249,40008,2.111
TL0007,43.102845,-0.043215,40009,2.117
TL0007,43.102881,-0.043188,40010,2.121
TL0007,43.103043,-0.043069,40011,2.142
TL0007,43.103094,-0.043031,40012,2.148
TL0007,43.103471,-0.042736,40013,2.197
TL0007,43.103538,-0.042668,40014,2.206
TL0007,43.103650,-0.042599,40015,2.219
TL0007,43.103914,-0.042389,40016,2.253
TL0007,43.104222,-0.042145,40017,2.293
TL0007,43.104439,-0.041973,40018,2.321
TL0007,43.104523,-0.041906,40019,2.332
TL0007,43.104597,-0.041851,40020,2.341
TL0007,43.104619,-0.041835,40021,2.344
TL0007,43.104883,-0.041639,40022,2.377
TL0007,43.104975,-0.041572,40023,2.389
TL0007,43.105074,-0.041493,40024,2.402
TL0007,43.105174,-0.041415,40025,2.414
TL0007,43.105377,-0.041255,40026,2.441
TL0007,43.105630,-0.041054,40027,2.473
TL0007,43.105776,-0.040932,40028,2.492
TL0007,43.105995,-0.040758,40029,2.520
TL0007,43.106033,-0.040686,40030,2.527
TL0007,43.106189,-0.040548,40031,2.548
TL0007,43.106384,-0.040394,40032,2.573
TL0007,43.106506,-0.040296,40033,2.589
TL0007,43.106680,-0.040151,40034,2.612
TL0007,43.106774,-0.040063,40035,2.624
TL0007,43.106825,-0.040002,40036,2.632
TL0007,43.106889,-0.039828,40037,2.648
TL0007,43.106865,-0.039751,40038,2.655
TL0007,43.106858,-0.039667,40039,2.661
TL0007,43.106870,-0.039573,40040,2.669
TL0007,43.106903,-0.039490,40041,2.677
TL0007,43.106954,-0.039425,40042,2.685
TL0007,43.107009,-0.039387,40043,2.691
TL0007,43.107069,-0.039373,40044,2.698
TL0007,43.107131,-0.039383,40045,2.705
TL0007,43.107188,-0.039415,40046,2.712
TL0007,43.107236,-0.039468,40047,2.719
TL0007,43.107740,-0.039261,40048,2.777
TL0007,43.107817,-0.039212,40049,2.787
TL0007,43.107894,-0.039162,40050,2.796
TL0007,43.108012,-0.039069,40051,2.811
TL0007,43.108284,-0.038850,40052,2.846
TL0007,43.108624,-0.038582,40053,2.890
TL0007,43.109044,-0.038245,40054,2.944
TL0007,43.109211,-0.038109,40055,2.966
TL0007,43.109211,-0.038109,50001,2.966
TL0007,43.109266,-0.038064,50002,2.973
TL0007,43.109310,-0.038027,50003,2.979
TL0007,43.110218,-0.037302,50004,3.096
TL0007,43.110857,-0.036789,50005,3.178
TL0007,43.111202,-0.036511,50006,3.223
TL0007,43.111505,-0.036289,50007,3.261
TL0007,43.111822,-0.036074,50008,3.300
TL0007,43.112139,-0.035869,50009,3.339
TL0007,43.112282,-0.035775,50010,3.357
TL0007,43.112348,-0.035748,50011,3.365
TL0007,43.112402,-0.035758,50012,3.371
TL0007,43.112595,-0.035617,50013,3.395
TL0007,43.112909,-0.035389,50014,3.434
TL0007,43.113010,-0.035307,50015,3.448
TL0007,43.113293,-0.035071,50016,3.485
TL0007,43.113373,-0.035013,50017,3.495
TL0007,43.113737,-0.034727,50018,3.541
TL0007,43.114099,-0.034441,50019,3.588
TL0007,43.114226,-0.034347,50020,3.604
TL0007,43.114459,-0.034166,50021,3.634
TL0007,43.114669,-0.034001,50022,3.660
TL0007,43.114785,-0.033909,50023,3.675
TL0007,43.115992,-0.032964,50024,3.830
TL0007,43.116112,-0.032877,50025,3.845
TL0007,43.116207,-0.032803,50026,3.857
TL0007,43.116596,-0.032508,50027,3.907
TL0007,43.116954,-0.032218,50028,3.953
TL0007,43.117363,-0.031900,50029,4.005
TL0007,43.117942,-0.031449,50030,4.079
TL0007,43.118149,-0.031287,50031,4.106
TL0007,43.118757,-0.030813,50032,4.184
TL0007,43.119400,-0.030311,50033,4.266
TL0007,43.120038,-0.029819,50034,4.348
TL0007,43.122071,-0.028200,50035,4.609
TL0007,43.122292,-0.028035,50036,4.638
TL0007,43.123270,-0.027308,50037,4.761
TL0007,43.123552,-0.027161,50038,4.795
TL0007,43.123581,-0.027145,50039,4.798
TL0007,43.123962,-0.027027,50040,4.842
TL0007,43.124102,-0.026995,50041,4.857
TL0007,43.124102,-0.026995,60001,4.857
TL0007,43.124186,-0.026976,60002,4.867
TL0007,43.124352,-0.026938,60003,4.886
TL0007,43.124616,-0.026936,60004,4.915
TL0007,43.124867,-0.026960,60005,4.943
TL0007,43.125111,-0.026988,60006,4.970
TL0007,43.125862,-0.027140,60007,5.055
TL0007,43.126728,-0.027292,60008,5.152
TL0007,43.126914,-0.027327,60009,5.173
TL0007,43.127433,-0.027428,60010,5.231
TL0007,43.128149,-0.027572,60011,5.311
TL0007,43.128332,-0.027606,60012,5.332
TL0007,43.129165,-0.027773,60013,5.425
TL0007,43.129305,-0.027790,60014,5.441
TL0007,43.129927,-0.027906,60015,5.511
TL0007,43.130227,-0.027918,60016,5.544
TL0007,43.130374,-0.027910,60017,5.561
TL0007,43.130536,-0.027895,60018,5.579
TL0007,43.130687,-0.027872,60019,5.596
TL0007,43.130739,-0.027861,60020,5.601
TL0007,43.130910,-0.027806,60021,5.621
TL0007,43.131059,-0.027752,60022,5.638
TL0007,43.131181,-0.027699,60023,5.652
TL0007,43.131749,-0.027440,60024,5.719
TL0007,43.132518,-0.027082,60025,5.809
TL0007,43.132600,-0.027044,60026,5.819
TL0007,43.132679,-0.027006,60027,5.828
TL0007,43.133140,-0.026818,60028,5.881
TL0007,43.133280,-0.026779,60029,5.897
TL0007,43.133453,-0.026761,60030,5.917
TL0007,43.133642,-0.026750,60031,5.938
TL0007,43.133814,-0.026776,60032,5.957
TL0007,43.134058,-0.026818,60033,5.984
TL0007,43.134165,-0.026843,60034,5.997
TL0007,43.134700,-0.026955,60035,6.057
TL0007,43.134805,-0.026974,60036,6.069
TL0007,43.135277,-0.027077,60037,6.122
TL0007,43.135290,-0.027080,60038,6.123
TL0007,43.135290,-0.027080,70001,6.123
TL0007,43.135387,-0.027099,70002,6.134
TL0007,43.135619,-0.027147,70003,6.160
TL0007,43.135686,-0.027162,70004,6.168
TL0007,43.136056,-0.027232,70005,6.209
TL0007,43.136696,-0.027376,70006,6.281
TL0007,43.136751,-0.027391,70007,6.288
TL0007,43.137217,-0.027484,70008,6.340
TL0007,43.137829,-0.027602,70009,6.409
TL0007,43.138382,-0.027718,70010,6.471
TL0007,43.138631,-0.027771,70011,6.499
TL0007,43.138698,-0.027785,70012,6.507
TL0007,43.138934,-0.027824,70013,6.533
TL0007,43.139176,-0.027850,70014,6.560
TL0007,43.139279,-0.027823,70015,6.572
TL0007,43.139395,-0.027785,70016,6.585
TL0007,43.139831,-0.027579,70017,6.636
TL0007,43.139998,-0.027504,70018,6.656
TL0007,43.140766,-0.027156,70019,6.746
TL0007,43.140825,-0.027127,70020,6.753
TL0007,43.140962,-0.027066,70021,6.769
TL0007,43.141147,-0.026983,70022,6.790
TL0007,43.141551,-0.026806,70023,6.837
TL0007,43.141672,-0.026754,70024,6.851
TL0007,43.141784,-0.026704,70025,6.865
TL0007,43.141856,-0.026673,70026,6.873
TL0007,43.141924,-0.026644,70027,6.881
TL0007,43.141924,-0.026644,80001,6.881
TL0007,43.142086,-0.026578,80002,6.900
TL0007,43.143564,-0.025915,80003,7.073
TL0007,43.144014,-0.025707,80004,7.125
TL0007,43.144845,-0.025334,80005,7.223
TL0007,43.145933,-0.024844,80006,7.350
TL0007,43.146324,-0.024669,80007,7.396
TL0007,43.148209,-0.023823,80008,7.616
TL0007,43.149087,-0.023426,80009,7.719
TL0007,43.149776,-0.023119,80010,7.800
TL0007,43.151287,-0.022436,80011,7.977
TL0007,43.152543,-0.021875,80012,8.124
TL0007,43.153487,-0.021447,80013,8.234
TL0007,43.153698,-0.021353,80014,8.259
TL0007,43.154401,-0.021036,80015,8.341
TL0007,43.154664,-0.020919,80016,8.372
TL0007,43.155589,-0.020504,80017,8.480
TL0007,43.156029,-0.020307,80018,8.531
TL0007,43.156431,-0.020097,80019,8.579
TL0007,43.156782,-0.019849,80020,8.623
TL0007,43.157019,-0.019668,80021,8.653
TL0007,43.157222,-0.019493,80022,8.680
TL0007,43.157399,-0.019318,80023,8.704
TL0007,43.157524,-0.019171,80024,8.723
TL0007,43.157695,-0.018966,80025,8.748
TL0007,43.158470,-0.017962,80026,8.867
TL0007,43.158676,-0.017701,80027,8.898
TL0007,43.158791,-0.017550,80028,8.916
TL0007,43.159101,-0.017142,80029,8.964
TL0007,43.160311,-0.015639,80030,9.146
TL0007,43.160519,-0.015253,80031,9.184
TL0007,43.160674,-0.014986,80032,9.212
TL0007,43.160778,-0.014746,80033,9.235
TL0007,43.160863,-0.014437,80034,9.262
TL0007,43.160991,-0.013836,80035,9.313
TL0007,43.161103,-0.013318,80036,9.357
TL0007,43.161185,-0.012989,80037,9.385
TL0007,43.161287,-0.012707,80038,9.411
TL0007,43.161409,-0.012520,80039,9.431
TL0007,43.161560,-0.012378,80040,9.451
TL0007,43.161703,-0.012293,80041,9.469
TL0007,43.161818,-0.012201,80042,9.483
TL0007,43.161923,-0.012024,80043,9.502
TL0007,43.161957,-0.011956,80044,9.509
TL0007,43.161993,-0.011916,80045,9.514
TL0007,43.162010,-0.011902,80046,9.516
TL0007,43.162073,-0.011876,80047,9.523
TL0007,43.162123,-0.011877,80048,9.529
TL0007,43.162184,-0.011905,80049,9.536
TL0007,43.162252,-0.011987,80050,9.546
TL0007,43.162279,-0.012071,80051,9.553
TL0007,43.162285,-0.012146,80052,9.560
TL0007,43.162268,-0.012241,80053,9.568
TL0007,43.162251,-0.012285,80054,9.572
TL0007,43.162542,-0.012628,80055,9.614
TL0007,43.162731,-0.012847,80056,9.642
TL0007,43.163009,-0.013168,80057,9.682
TL0007,43.163024,-0.013146,80058,9.685
TL0007,43.163078,-0.013094,80059,9.692
TL0007,43.163168,-0.013070,80060,9.703
TL0007,43.163232,-0.013091,80061,9.710
TL0007,43.163263,-0.013113,80062,9.714
TL0007,43.163297,-0.013031,80063,9.721
TL0007,43.163471,-0.012595,80064,9.762
TL0007,43.164029,-0.011202,80065,9.891
TL0007,43.164246,-0.010826,80066,9.930
TL0007,43.164669,-0.010235,80067,9.997
TL0007,43.165619,-0.008942,80068,10.146
TL0007,43.166620,-0.007683,80069,10.298
TL0007,43.168317,-0.005564,80070,10.553
TL0007,43.169232,-0.004408,80071,10.692
TL0007,43.170828,-0.002397,80072,10.933
TL0007,43.171481,-0.001571,80073,11.032
TL0007,43.171852,-0.001148,80074,11.086
TL0007,43.171877,-0.001119,80075,11.089
TL0007,43.171877,-0.001119,90001,11.089
TL0007,43.172137,-0.000824,90002,11.127
TL0007,43.172113,-0.000766,90003,11.132
TL0007,43.172106,-0.000702,90004,11.138
TL0007,43.172115,-0.000638,90005,11.143
TL0007,43.172145,-0.000572,90006,11.149
TL0007,43.172148,-0.000569,90007,11.150
TL0007,43.172187,-0.000533,90008,11.155
TL0007,43.172245,-0.000516,90009,11.162
TL0007,43.172271,-0.000520,90010,11.164
TL0007,43.172315,-0.000544,90011,11.170
TL0007,43.172341,-0.000572,90012,11.173
TL0007,43.172375,-0.000652,90013,11.181
TL0007,43.172581,-0.000493,90014,11.207
TL0007,43.172725,-0.000288,90015,11.230
TL0007,43.173060,0.000268,90016,11.289
TL0007,43.173520,0.000992,90017,11.367
TL0007,43.174833,0.002632,90018,11.565
TL0007,43.176019,0.004119,90019,11.744
TL0007,43.176914,0.005220,90020,11.878
TL0007,43.177776,0.006311,90021,12.008
TL0007,43.178335,0.007021,90022,12.093
TL0007,43.178488,0.007223,90023,12.117
TL0007,43.178901,0.007742,90024,12.179
TL0007,43.179829,0.008913,90025,12.320
TL0007,43.180096,0.009271,90026,12.361
TL0007,43.181135,0.010781,90027,12.530
TL0007,43.181287,0.011012,90028,12.555
TL0007,43.181568,0.011428,90029,12.601
TL0007,43.181914,0.011917,90030,12.656
TL0007,43.182036,0.012055,90031,12.674
TL0007,43.182167,0.012156,90032,12.691
TL0007,43.182283,0.012216,90033,12.705
TL0007,43.182411,0.012261,90034,12.719
TL0007,43.182517,0.012278,90035,12.731
TL0007,43.182655,0.012272,90036,12.747
TL0007,43.182822,0.012236,90037,12.765
TL0007,43.182953,0.012165,90038,12.781
TL0007,43.183063,0.012072,90039,12.795
TL0007,43.183281,0.011870,90040,12.825
TL0007,43.183488,0.011738,90041,12.850
TL0007,43.183594,0.011661,90042,12.863
TL0007,43.183616,0.011708,90043,12.868
TL0007,43.183647,0.011746,90044,12.873
TL0007,43.183685,0.011770,90045,12.877
TL0007,43.183726,0.011778,90046,12.882
TL0007,43.183767,0.011771,90047,12.886
TL0007,43.183812,0.011742,90048,12.892
TL0007,43.183847,0.011695,90049,12.897
TL0007,43.183869,0.011633,90050,12.903
TL0007,43.183875,0.011567,90051,12.908
TL0007,43.183865,0.011499,90052,12.914
TL0007,43.183839,0.011442,90053,12.919
TL0007,43.183909,0.011335,90054,12.931
TL0007,43.184137,0.011063,90055,12.965
TL0007,43.184361,0.010829,90056,12.996
TL0007,43.185552,0.009662,90057,13.159
TL0007,43.185794,0.009393,90058,13.194
TL0007,43.185849,0.009333,90059,13.202
TL0007,43.185892,0.009265,90060,13.209
TL0007,43.186044,0.008993,90061,13.237
TL0007,43.186155,0.008723,90062,13.262
TL0007,43.186209,0.008581,90063,13.275
TL0007,43.186246,0.008492,90064,13.283
TL0007,43.186307,0.008338,90065,13.297
TL0007,43.186360,0.008159,90066,13.313
TL0007,43.186360,0.008159,100001,13.313
TL0007,43.186364,0.008145,100002,13.315
TL0007,43.186491,0.007469,100003,13.371
TL0007,43.186572,0.007039,100004,13.407
TL0007,43.186827,0.005649,100005,13.524
TL0007,43.186897,0.005187,100006,13.562
TL0007,43.186884,0.005002,100007,13.578
TL0007,43.186933,0.004970,100008,13.584
TL0007,43.186968,0.004915,100009,13.589
TL0007,43.186986,0.004847,100010,13.595
TL0007,43.186982,0.004773,100011,13.601
TL0007,43.186958,0.004708,100012,13.607
TL0007,43.186917,0.004659,100013,13.613
TL0007,43.187015,0.004486,100014,13.631
TL0007,43.187105,0.004031,100015,13.669
TL0007,43.187161,0.003744,100016,13.694
TL0007,43.187251,0.003263,100017,13.734
TL0007,43.187246,0.003204,100018,13.739
TL0007,43.187233,0.003148,100019,13.744
TL0007,43.187168,0.003121,100020,13.751
TL0007,43.186987,0.003042,100021,13.772
TL0007,43.186916,0.002999,100022,13.781
TL0007,43.186846,0.002982,100023,13.789
TL0007,43.186813,0.002972,100024,13.793
TL0007,43.186549,0.002897,100025,13.823
TL0007,43.186466,0.002868,100026,13.832
TL0007,43.186402,0.002843,100027,13.840
TL0007,43.186345,0.002822,100028,13.846
TL0007,43.186317,0.002822,100029,13.849
TL0007,43.186297,0.002845,100030,13.852
TL0007,43.186281,0.002873,100031,13.855
TL0007,43.186174,0.003431,100032,13.902
TL0007,43.186155,0.003529,100033,13.910
TL0022,43.093355,-0.044087,10001,0.000
TL0022,43.093379,-0.044118,10002,0.004
TL0022,43.093473,-0.044234,10003,0.018
TL0022,43.093480,-0.044193,10004,0.021
TL0022,43.093496,-0.044159,10005,0.025
TL0022,43.093519,-0.044132,10006,0.028
TL0022,43.093499,-0.044061,10007,0.034
TL0022,43.093432,-0.043982,10008,0.044
TL0022,43.093108,-0.043576,10009,0.093
TL0022,43.093049,-0.043499,10010,0.102
TL0022,43.092978,-0.043616,10011,0.114
TL0022,43.092771,-0.043930,10012,0.149
TL0022,43.092447,-0.044482,10013,0.206
TL0022,43.092427,-0.044543,10014,0.212
TL0022,43.092380,-0.044685,10015,0.225
TL0022,43.092334,-0.044877,10016,0.241
TL0022,43.092275,-0.045226,10017,0.270
TL0022,43.092270,-0.045292,10018,0.276
TL0022,43.092266,-0.045339,10019,0.279
TL0022,43.092254,-0.045518,10020,0.294
TL0022,43.092246,-0.045644,10021,0.304
TL0022,43.092242,-0.045698,10022,0.309
TL0022,43.092234,-0.045879,10023,0.324
TL0022,43.092225,-0.046116,10024,0.343
TL0022,43.092222,-0.046200,10025,0.350
TL0022,43.092355,-0.046204,10026,0.364
TL0022,43.092390,-0.046204,10027,0.368
TL0022,43.092546,-0.046209,10028,0.386
TL0022,43.092899,-0.046216,10029,0.425
TL0022,43.092899,-0.046216,20001,0.425
TL0022,43.092904,-0.046217,20002,0.425
TL0022,43.092964,-0.046219,20003,0.432
TL0022,43.092997,-0.046219,20004,0.436
TL0022,43.093177,-0.046226,20005,0.456
TL0022,43.093367,-0.046232,20006,0.477
TL0022,43.093491,-0.046234,20007,0.491
TL0022,43.093596,-0.046231,20008,0.502
TL0022,43.093909,-0.046223,20009,0.537
TL0022,43.094054,-0.046216,20010,0.553
TL0022,43.094228,-0.046171,20011,0.573
TL0022,43.094296,-0.046134,20012,0.581
TL0022,43.094381,-0.046131,20013,0.591
TL0022,43.094523,-0.046118,20014,0.607
TL0022,43.094635,-0.046115,20015,0.619
TL0022,43.094855,-0.046111,20016,0.643
TL0022,43.094887,-0.046127,20017,0.647
TL0022,43.094937,-0.046151,20018,0.653
TL0022,43.095053,-0.046185,20019,0.666
TL0022,43.095169,-0.046218,20020,0.679
TL0022,43.095405,-0.046270,20021,0.706
TL0022,43.095556,-0.046289,20022,0.723
TL0022,43.095775,-0.046303,20023,0.747
TL0022,43.095890,-0.046290,20024,0.760
TL0022,43.095959,-0.046257,20025,0.768
TL0022,43.096109,-0.046180,20026,0.786
TL0022,43.096152,-0.046167,20027,0.791
TL0022,43.096421,-0.046078,20028,0.822
TL0022,43.096499,-0.046052,20029,0.831
TL0022,43.096691,-0.045996,20030,0.853
TL0022,43.096794,-0.045966,20031,0.864
TL0022,43.096933,-0.045919,20032,0.880
TL0022,43.097051,-0.045890,20033,0.893
TL0022,43.097735,-0.045719,20034,0.971
TL0022,43.097918,-0.045679,20035,0.991
TL0022,43.098260,-0.045589,20036,1.030
TL0022,43.098410,-0.045547,20037,1.047
TL0022,43.098460,-0.045534,20038,1.053
TL0022,43.098730,-0.045460,20039,1.083
TL0022,43.098809,-0.045438,20040,1.092
TL0022,43.099047,-0.045377,20041,1.119
TL0022,43.099097,-0.045365,20042,1.125
TL0022,43.099289,-0.045306,20043,1.147
TL0022,43.099366,-0.045281,20044,1.155
TL0022,43.099370,-0.045188,20045,1.163
TL0022,43.099388,-0.045133,20046,1.168
TL0022,43.099425,-0.045073,20047,1.174
TL0022,43.099479,-0.045009,20048,1.182
TL0022,43.099567,-0.044972,20049,1.192
TL0022,43.099568,-0.044879,20050,1.200
TL0022,43.099603,-0.043988,20051,1.273
TL0022,43.099619,-0.043926,20052,1.278
TL0022,43.099786,-0.043286,20053,1.333
TL0022,43.099840,-0.043001,20054,1.357
TL0022,43.099805,-0.042763,20055,1.377
TL0022,43.099797,-0.042639,20056,1.387
TL0022,43.099796,-0.042520,20057,1.397
TL0022,43.099793,-0.042341,20058,1.411
TL0022,43.099843,-0.042148,20059,1.428
TL0022,43.099904,-0.042074,20060,1.437
TL0022,43.099962,-0.041996,20061,1.446
TL0022,43.099935,-0.042273,20062,1.469
TL0022,43.099935,-0.042273,30001,1.469
TL0022,43.099935,-0.042276,30002,1.469
TL0022,43.099932,-0.042310,30003,1.472
TL0022,43.099909,-0.042517,30004,1.489
TL0022,43.099887,-0.042634,30005,1.499
TL0022,43.099840,-0.043001,30006,1.529
TL0022,43.099786,-0.043286,30007,1.553
TL0022,43.099619,-0.043926,30008,1.609
TL0022,43.099603,-0.043988,30009,1.614
TL0022,43.099568,-0.044879,30010,1.687
TL0022,43.099567,-0.044972,30011,1.694
TL0022,43.099630,-0.044983,30012,1.701
TL0022,43.099672,-0.045008,30013,1.706
TL0022,43.099697,-0.045048,30014,1.711
TL0022,43.099705,-0.045090,30015,1.714
TL0022,43.099681,-0.045202,30016,1.724
TL0022,43.099758,-0.045222,30017,1.732
TL0022,43.099868,-0.045211,30018,1.745
TL0022,43.100073,-0.045160,30019,1.768
TL0022,43.100258,-0.045113,30020,1.789
TL0022,43.100341,-0.045086,30021,1.798
TL0022,43.100480,-0.045027,30022,1.815
TL0022,43.100533,-0.045029,30023,1.820
TL0022,43.100624,-0.044943,30024,1.833
TL0022,43.100650,-0.044915,30025,1.836
TL0022,43.100689,-0.044879,30026,1.842
TL0022,43.100778,-0.044802,30027,1.853
TL0022,43.101038,-0.044608,30028,1.886
TL0022,43.101162,-0.044513,30029,1.902
TL0022,43.101194,-0.044487,30030,1.906
TL0022,43.101472,-0.044271,30031,1.942
TL0022,43.101564,-0.044201,30032,1.953
TL0022,43.101682,-0.044111,30033,1.968
TL0022,43.101786,-0.044031,30034,1.982
TL0022,43.101857,-0.043976,30035,1.991
TL0022,43.101902,-0.043943,30036,1.996
TL0022,43.101961,-0.043897,30037,2.004
TL0022,43.102055,-0.043819,30038,2.016
TL0022,43.102055,-0.043819,40001,2.016
TL0022,43.102078,-0.043801,40002,2.019
TL0022,43.102121,-0.043768,40003,2.025
TL0022,43.102170,-0.043731,40004,2.031
TL0022,43.102424,-0.043534,40005,2.063
TL0022,43.102508,-0.043471,40006,2.074
TL0022,43.102679,-0.043340,40007,2.096
TL0022,43.102797,-0.043249,40008,2.111
TL0022,43.102845,-0.043215,40009,2.117
TL0022,43.102881,-0.043188,40010,2.121
TL0022,43.103043,-0.043069,40011,2.142
TL0022,43.103094,-0.043031,40012,2.148
TL0022,43.103471,-0.042736,40013,2.197
TL0022,43.103538,-0.042668,40014,2.206
TL0022,43.103650,-0.042599,40015,2.219
TL0022,43.103914,-0.042389,40016,2.253
TL0022,43.104222,-0.042145,40017,2.293
TL0022,43.104439,-0.041973,40018,2.321
TL0022,43.104523,-0.041906,40019,2.332
TL0022,43.104597,-0.041851,40020,2.341
TL0022,43.104619,-0.041835,40021,2.344
TL0022,43.104883,-0.041639,40022,2.377
TL0022,43.104975,-0.041572,40023,2.389
TL0022,43.105074,-0.041493,40024,2.402
TL0022,43.105174,-0.041415,40025,2.414
TL0022,43.105377,-0.041255,40026,2.441
TL0022,43.105630,-0.041054,40027,2.473
TL0022,43.105776,-0.040932,40028,2.492
TL0022,43.105995,-0.040758,40029,2.520
TL0022,43.106033,-0.040686,40030,2.527
TL0022,43.106189,-0.040548,40031,2.548
TL0022,43.106384,-0.040394,40032,2.573
TL0022,43.106506,-0.040296,40033,2.589
TL0022,43.106680,-0.040151,40034,2.612
TL0022,43.106774,-0.040063,40035,2.624
TL0022,43.106825,-0.040002,40036,2.632
TL0022,43.106889,-0.039828,40037,2.648
TL0022,43.106865,-0.039751,40038,2.655
TL0022,43.106858,-0.039667,40039,2.661
TL0022,43.106870,-0.039573,40040,2.669
TL0022,43.106903,-0.039490,40041,2.677
TL0022,43.106954,-0.039425,40042,2.685
TL0022,43.107009,-0.039387,40043,2.691
TL0022,43.107069,-0.039373,40044,2.698
TL0022,43.107131,-0.039383,40045,2.705
TL0022,43.107188,-0.039415,40046,2.712
TL0022,43.107236,-0.039468,40047,2.719
TL0022,43.107740,-0.039261,40048,2.777
TL0022,43.107817,-0.039212,40049,2.787
TL0022,43.107894,-0.039162,40050,2.796
TL0022,43.108012,-0.039069,40051,2.811
TL0022,43.108284,-0.038850,40052,2.846
TL0022,43.108624,-0.038582,40053,2.890
TL0022,43.109044,-0.038245,40054,2.944
TL0022,43.109211,-0.038109,40055,2.966
TL0022,43.109211,-0.038109,50001,2.966
TL0022,43.109266,-0.038064,50002,2.973
TL0022,43.109310,-0.038027,50003,2.979
TL0022,43.110218,-0.037302,50004,3.096
TL0022,43.110857,-0.036789,50005,3.178
TL0022,43.111202,-0.036511,50006,3.223
TL0022,43.111505,-0.036289,50007,3.261
TL0022,43.111822,-0.036074,50008,3.300
TL0022,43.112139,-0.035869,50009,3.339
TL0022,43.112282,-0.035775,50010,3.357
TL0022,43.112348,-0.035748,50011,3.365
TL0022,43.112402,-0.035758,50012,3.371
TL0022,43.112595,-0.035617,50013,3.395
TL0022,43.112909,-0.035389,50014,3.434
TL0022,43.113010,-0.035307,50015,3.448
TL0022,43.113293,-0.035071,50016,3.485
TL0022,43.113373,-0.035013,50017,3.495
TL0022,43.113737,-0.034727,50018,3.541
TL0022,43.114099,-0.034441,50019,3.588
TL0022,43.114226,-0.034347,50020,3.604
TL0022,43.114459,-0.034166,50021,3.634
TL0022,43.114669,-0.034001,50022,3.660
TL0022,43.114785,-0.033909,50023,3.675
TL0022,43.115992,-0.032964,50024,3.830
TL0022,43.116112,-0.032877,50025,3.845
TL0022,43.116207,-0.032803,50026,3.857
TL0022,43.116596,-0.032508,50027,3.907
TL0022,43.116954,-0.032218,50028,3.953
TL0022,43.117363,-0.031900,50029,4.005
TL0022,43.117942,-0.031449,50030,4.079
TL0022,43.118149,-0.031287,50031,4.106
TL0022,43.118757,-0.030813,50032,4.184
TL0022,43.119400,-0.030311,50033,4.266
TL0022,43.120038,-0.029819,50034,4.348
TL0022,43.122071,-0.028200,50035,4.609
TL0022,43.122292,-0.028035,50036,4.638
TL0022,43.123270,-0.027308,50037,4.761
TL0022,43.123552,-0.027161,50038,4.795
TL0022,43.123581,-0.027145,50039,4.798
TL0022,43.123962,-0.027027,50040,4.842
TL0022,43.124102,-0.026995,50041,4.857
TL0022,43.124102,-0.026995,60001,4.857
TL0022,43.124186,-0.026976,60002,4.867
TL0022,43.124352,-0.026938,60003,4.886
TL0022,43.124616,-0.026936,60004,4.915
TL0022,43.124867,-0.026960,60005,4.943
TL0022,43.125111,-0.026988,60006,4.970
TL0022,43.125862,-0.027140,60007,5.055
TL0022,43.126728,-0.027292,60008,5.152
TL0022,43.126914,-0.027327,60009,5.173
TL0022,43.127433,-0.027428,60010,5.231
TL0022,43.128149,-0.027572,60011,5.311
TL0022,43.128332,-0.027606,60012,5.332
TL0022,43.129165,-0.027773,60013,5.425
TL0022,43.129305,-0.027790,60014,5.441
TL0022,43.129927,-0.027906,60015,5.511
TL0022,43.130227,-0.027918,60016,5.544
TL0022,43.130374,-0.027910,60017,5.561
TL0022,43.130536,-0.027895,60018,5.579
TL0022,43.130687,-0.027872,60019,5.596
TL0022,43.130739,-0.027861,60020,5.601
TL0022,43.130910,-0.027806,60021,5.621
TL0022,43.131059,-0.027752,60022,5.638
TL0022,43.131181,-0.027699,60023,5.652
TL0022,43.131749,-0.027440,60024,5.719
TL0022,43.132518,-0.027082,60025,5.809
TL0022,43.132600,-0.027044,60026,5.819
TL0022,43.132679,-0.027006,60027,5.828
TL0022,43.133140,-0.026818,60028,5.881
TL0022,43.133280,-0.026779,60029,5.897
TL0022,43.133453,-0.026761,60030,5.917
TL0022,43.133642,-0.026750,60031,5.938
TL0022,43.133814,-0.026776,60032,5.957
TL0022,43.134058,-0.026818,60033,5.984
TL0022,43.134165,-0.026843,60034,5.997
TL0022,43.134700,-0.026955,60035,6.057
TL0022,43.134805,-0.026974,60036,6.069
TL0022,43.135277,-0.027077,60037,6.122
TL0022,43.135290,-0.027080,60038,6.123
TL0022,43.135290,-0.027080,70001,6.123
TL0022,43.135387,-0.027099,70002,6.134
TL0022,43.135619,-0.027147,70003,6.160
TL0022,43.135686,-0.027162,70004,6.168
TL0022,43.136056,-0.027232,70005,6.209
TL0022,43.136696,-0.027376,70006,6.281
TL0022,43.136751,-0.027391,70007,6.288
TL0022,43.137217,-0.027484,70008,6.340
TL0022,43.137829,-0.027602,70009,6.409
TL0022,43.138382,-0.027718,70010,6.471
TL0022,43.138631,-0.027771,70011,6.499
TL0022,43.138698,-0.027785,70012,6.507
TL0022,43.138934,-0.027824,70013,6.533
TL0022,43.139176,-0.027850,70014,6.560
TL0022,43.139279,-0.027823,70015,6.572
TL0022,43.139395,-0.027785,70016,6.585
TL0022,43.139831,-0.027579,70017,6.636
TL0022,43.139998,-0.027504,70018,6.656
TL0022,43.140766,-0.027156,70019,6.746
TL0022,43.140825,-0.027127,70020,6.753
TL0022,43.140962,-0.027066,70021,6.769
TL0022,43.141147,-0.026983,70022,6.790
TL0022,43.141551,-0.026806,70023,6.837
TL0022,43.141672,-0.026754,70024,6.851
TL0022,43.141784,-0.026704,70025,6.865
TL0022,43.141856,-0.026673,70026,6.873
TL0022,43.141924,-0.026644,70027,6.881
TL0022,43.141924,-0.026644,80001,6.881
TL0022,43.142086,-0.026578,80002,6.900
TL0022,43.143564,-0.025915,80003,7.073
TL0022,43.144014,-0.025707,80004,7.125
TL0022,43.144845,-0.025334,80005,7.223
TL0022,43.145933,-0.024844,80006,7.350
TL0022,43.146324,-0.024669,80007,7.396
TL0022,43.148209,-0.023823,80008,7.616
TL0022,43.149087,-0.023426,80009,7.719
TL0022,43.149776,-0.023119,80010,7.800
TL0022,43.151287,-0.022436,80011,7.977
TL0022,43.152543,-0.021875,80012,8.124
TL0022,43.153487,-0.021447,80013,8.234
TL0022,43.153698,-0.021353,80014,8.259
TL0022,43.154401,-0.021036,80015,8.341
TL0022,43.154664,-0.020919,80016,8.372
TL0022,43.155589,-0.020504,80017,8.480
TL0022,43.156029,-0.020307,80018,8.531
TL0022,43.156431,-0.020097,80019,8.579
TL0022,43.156782,-0.019849,80020,8.623
TL0022,43.157019,-0.019668,80021,8.653
TL0022,43.157222,-0.019493,80022,8.680
TL0022,43.157399,-0.019318,80023,8.704
TL0022,43.157524,-0.019171,80024,8.723
TL0022,43.157695,-0.018966,80025,8.748
TL0022,43.158470,-0.017962,80026,8.867
TL0022,43.158676,-0.017701,80027,8.898
TL0022,43.158791,-0.017550,80028,8.916
TL0022,43.159101,-0.017142,80029,8.964
TL0022,43.160311,-0.015639,80030,9.146
TL0022,43.160519,-0.015253,80031,9.184
TL0022,43.160674,-0.014986,80032,9.212
TL0022,43.160778,-0.014746,80033,9.235
TL0022,43.160863,-0.014437,80034,9.262
TL0022,43.160991,-0.013836,80035,9.313
TL0022,43.161103,-0.013318,80036,9.357
TL0022,43.161185,-0.012989,80037,9.385
TL0022,43.161287,-0.012707,80038,9.411
TL0022,43.161409,-0.012520,80039,9.431
TL0022,43.161560,-0.012378,80040,9.451
TL0022,43.161703,-0.012293,80041,9.469
TL0022,43.161818,-0.012201,80042,9.483
TL0022,43.161923,-0.012024,80043,9.502
TL0022,43.161957,-0.011956,80044,9.509
TL0022,43.161993,-0.011916,80045,9.514
TL0022,43.162010,-0.011902,80046,9.516
TL0022,43.162073,-0.011876,80047,9.523
TL0022,43.162123,-0.011877,80048,9.529
TL0022,43.162184,-0.011905,80049,9.536
TL0022,43.162252,-0.011987,80050,9.546
TL0022,43.162279,-0.012071,80051,9.553
TL0022,43.162285,-0.012146,80052,9.560
TL0022,43.162268,-0.012241,80053,9.568
TL0022,43.162251,-0.012285,80054,9.572
TL0022,43.162542,-0.012628,80055,9.614
TL0022,43.162731,-0.012847,80056,9.642
TL0022,43.163009,-0.013168,80057,9.682
TL0022,43.163024,-0.013146,80058,9.685
TL0022,43.163078,-0.013094,80059,9.692
TL0022,43.163168,-0.013070,80060,9.703
TL0022,43.163232,-0.013091,80061,9.710
TL0022,43.163263,-0.013113,80062,9.714
TL0022,43.163297,-0.013031,80063,9.721
TL0022,43.163471,-0.012595,80064,9.762
TL0022,43.164029,-0.011202,80065,9.891
TL0022,43.164246,-0.010826,80066,9.930
TL0022,43.164669,-0.010235,80067,9.997
TL0022,43.165619,-0.008942,80068,10.146
TL0022,43.166620,-0.007683,80069,10.298
TL0022,43.168317,-0.005564,80070,10.553
TL0022,43.169232,-0.004408,80071,10.692
TL0022,43.170828,-0.002397,80072,10.933
TL0022,43.171481,-0.001571,80073,11.032
TL0022,43.171852,-0.001148,80074,11.086
TL0022,43.171877,-0.001119,80075,11.089
TL0022,43.171877,-0.001119,90001,11.089
TL0022,43.172137,-0.000824,90002,11.127
TL0022,43.172113,-0.000766,90003,11.132
TL0022,43.172106,-0.000702,90004,11.138
TL0022,43.172115,-0.000638,90005,11.143
TL0022,43.172145,-0.000572,90006,11.149
TL0022,43.172148,-0.000569,90007,11.150
TL0022,43.172187,-0.000533,90008,11.155
TL0022,43.172245,-0.000516,90009,11.162
TL0022,43.172271,-0.000520,90010,11.164
TL0022,43.172315,-0.000544,90011,11.170
TL0022,43.172341,-0.000572,90012,11.173
TL0022,43.172375,-0.000652,90013,11.181
TL0022,43.172581,-0.000493,90014,11.207
TL0022,43.172725,-0.000288,90015,11.230
TL0022,43.173060,0.000268,90016,11.289
TL0022,43.173520,0.000992,90017,11.367
TL0022,43.174833,0.002632,90018,11.565
TL0022,43.176019,0.004119,90019,11.744
TL0022,43.176914,0.005220,90020,11.878
TL0022,43.177776,0.006311,90021,12.008
TL0022,43.178335,0.007021,90022,12.093
TL0022,43.178488,0.007223,90023,12.117
TL0022,43.178901,0.007742,90024,12.179
TL0022,43.179829,0.008913,90025,12.320
TL0022,43.180096,0.009271,90026,12.361
TL0022,43.181135,0.010781,90027,12.530
TL0022,43.181287,0.011012,90028,12.555
TL0022,43.181568,0.011428,90029,12.601
TL0022,43.181914,0.011917,90030,12.656
TL0022,43.182036,0.012055,90031,12.674
TL0022,43.182167,0.012156,90032,12.691
TL0022,43.182283,0.012216,90033,12.705
TL0022,43.182411,0.012261,90034,12.719
TL0022,43.182517,0.012278,90035,12.731
TL0022,43.182655,0.012272,90036,12.747
TL0022,43.182822,0.012236,90037,12.765
TL0022,43.182953,0.012165,90038,12.781
TL0022,43.183063,0.012072,90039,12.795
TL0022,43.183281,0.011870,90040,12.825
TL0022,43.183488,0.011738,90041,12.850
TL0022,43.183594,0.011661,90042,12.863
TL0022,43.183616,0.011708,90043,12.868
TL0022,43.183647,0.011746,90044,12.873
TL0022,43.183685,0.011770,90045,12.877
TL0022,43.183726,0.011778,90046,12.882
TL0022,43.183767,0.011771,90047,12.886
TL0022,43.183812,0.011742,90048,12.892
TL0022,43.183847,0.011695,90049,12.897
TL0022,43.183869,0.011633,90050,12.903
TL0022,43.183875,0.011567,90051,12.908
TL0022,43.183865,0.011499,90052,12.914
TL0022,43.183839,0.011442,90053,12.919
TL0022,43.183909,0.011335,90054,12.931
TL0022,43.184137,0.011063,90055,12.965
TL0022,43.184361,0.010829,90056,12.996
TL0022,43.185552,0.009662,90057,13.159
TL0022,43.185794,0.009393,90058,13.194
TL0022,43.185849,0.009333,90059,13.202
TL0022,43.185892,0.009265,90060,13.209
TL0022,43.186044,0.008993,90061,13.237
TL0022,43.186155,0.008723,90062,13.262
TL0022,43.186209,0.008581,90063,13.275
TL0022,43.186246,0.008492,90064,13.283
TL0022,43.186307,0.008338,90065,13.297
TL0022,43.186360,0.008159,90066,13.313
TL0022,43.186360,0.008159,100001,13.313
TL0022,43.186364,0.008145,100002,13.315
TL0022,43.186491,0.007469,100003,13.371
TL0022,43.186572,0.007039,100004,13.407
TL0022,43.186827,0.005649,100005,13.524
TL0022,43.186897,0.005187,100006,13.562
TL0022,43.186884,0.005002,100007,13.578
TL0022,43.186933,0.004970,100008,13.584
TL0022,43.186968,0.004915,100009,13.589
TL0022,43.186986,0.004847,100010,13.595
TL0022,43.186982,0.004773,100011,13.601
TL0022,43.186958,0.004708,100012,13.607
TL0022,43.186917,0.004659,100013,13.613
TL0022,43.187015,0.004486,100014,13.631
TL0022,43.187105,0.004031,100015,13.669
TL0022,43.187161,0.003744,100016,13.694
TL0022,43.187251,0.003263,100017,13.734
TL0022,43.187246,0.003204,100018,13.739
TL0022,43.187233,0.003148,100019,13.744
TL0022,43.187168,0.003121,100020,13.751
TL0022,43.186987,0.003042,100021,13.772
TL0022,43.186916,0.002999,100022,13.781
TL0022,43.186846,0.002982,100023,13.789
TL0022,43.186813,0.002972,100024,13.793
TL0022,43.186549,0.002897,100025,13.823
TL0022,43.186466,0.002868,100026,13.832
TL0022,43.186402,0.002843,100027,13.840
TL0022,43.186345,0.002822,100028,13.846
TL0022,43.186317,0.002822,100029,13.849
TL0022,43.186297,0.002845,100030,13.852
TL0022,43.186281,0.002873,100031,13.855
TL0022,43.186174,0.003431,100032,13.902
TL0022,43.186155,0.003529,100033,13.910
TL0022,43.186155,0.003529,110001,13.910
TL0022,43.186107,0.003775,110002,13.931
TL0022,43.185966,0.004495,110003,13.992
TL0022,43.186258,0.004601,110004,14.025
TL0022,43.186501,0.004691,110005,14.053
TL0022,43.186725,0.004760,110006,14.079
TL0022,43.186717,0.004816,110007,14.083
TL0022,43.186722,0.004873,110008,14.088
TL0022,43.186739,0.004923,110009,14.092
TL0022,43.186767,0.004966,110010,14.097
TL0022,43.186803,0.004994,110011,14.102
TL0022,43.186843,0.005006,110012,14.106
TL0022,43.186884,0.005002,110013,14.111
TL0022,43.186897,0.005187,110014,14.126
TL0022,43.186827,0.005649,110015,14.164
TL0022,43.186572,0.007039,110016,14.281
TL0022,43.186916,0.007162,110017,14.320
TL0022,43.187327,0.007306,110018,14.368
TL0022,43.187330,0.007368,110019,14.373
TL0022,43.187343,0.007420,110020,14.377
TL0022,43.187411,0.007501,110021,14.387
TL0022,43.187532,0.007552,110022,14.401
TL0022,43.187580,0.007571,110023,14.407
TL0022,43.188846,0.008095,110024,14.554
TL0022,43.189088,0.008188,110025,14.582
TL0022,43.189175,0.008248,110026,14.593
TL0022,43.189193,0.008300,110027,14.597
TL0022,43.189220,0.008333,110028,14.601
TL0022,43.189381,0.008393,110029,14.620
TL0022,43.189474,0.008386,110030,14.630
TL0022,43.189512,0.008375,110031,14.635
TL0022,43.189582,0.008405,110032,14.643
TL0022,43.189644,0.008431,110033,14.650
TL0022,43.189784,0.008495,110034,14.667
TL0022,43.190034,0.008596,110035,14.695
TL0022,43.190580,0.008824,110036,14.759
TL0022,43.191304,0.009124,110037,14.843
TL0022,43.191360,0.009096,110038,14.850
TL0022,43.191398,0.009028,110039,14.857
TL0022,43.191911,0.009219,110040,14.916
TL0022,43.191894,0.009306,110041,14.923
TL0022,43.191901,0.009396,110042,14.930
TL0022,43.191930,0.009475,110043,14.938
TL0022,43.191994,0.009548,110044,14.947
TL0022,43.192074,0.009576,110045,14.956
TL0022,43.192156,0.009552,110046,14.965
TL0022,43.192206,0.009505,110047,14.972
TL0022,43.192235,0.009444,110048,14.978
TL0022,43.192253,0.009398,110049,14.982
TL0022,43.192261,0.009304,110050,14.990
TL0022,43.192243,0.009213,110051,14.998
TL0022,43.192202,0.009138,110052,15.005
TL0022,43.192615,0.008582,110053,15.070
TL0022,43.192751,0.008459,110054,15.088
TL0022,43.192961,0.008160,110055,15.121
TL0022,43.193376,0.007613,110056,15.186
TL0022,43.193593,0.007364,110057,15.217
TL0022,43.193810,0.007151,110058,15.247
TL0022,43.194091,0.006908,110059,15.284
TL0022,43.194309,0.006740,110060,15.312
TL0022,43.194527,0.006607,110061,15.338
TL0022,43.194812,0.006436,110062,15.373
TL0022,43.195066,0.006299,110063,15.403
TL0022,43.195170,0.006181,110064,15.418
TL0022,43.195801,0.005831,110065,15.494
TL0022,43.196142,0.005630,110066,15.535
TL0022,43.196285,0.005547,110067,15.552
TL0022,43.196451,0.005516,110068,15.571
TL0022,43.196563,0.005482,110069,15.584
TL0022,43.196598,0.005517,110070,15.588
TL0022,43.196674,0.005648,110071,15.602
TL0022,43.196748,0.005898,110072,15.624
TL0022,43.196790,0.006192,110073,15.648
TL0022,43.196816,0.006396,110074,15.665
TL0022,43.196873,0.006832,110075,15.701
TL0022,43.196998,0.007322,110076,15.743
TL0022,43.197084,0.007625,110077,15.770
TL0022,43.197230,0.008014,110078,15.805
TL0022,43.197448,0.008475,110079,15.850
TL0022,43.197627,0.008787,110080,15.882
TL0022,43.197698,0.008768,110081,15.890
TL0022,43.197746,0.008720,110082,15.897
TL0022,43.197798,0.008612,110083,15.907
TL0022,43.197755,0.008400,110084,15.925
TL0022,43.197727,0.008201,110085,15.942
TL0022,43.197731,0.008027,110086,15.956
TL0022,43.197759,0.007832,110087,15.972
TL0022,43.197828,0.007639,110088,15.989
TL0022,43.197942,0.007425,110089,16.011
TL0022,43.198070,0.007240,110090,16.032
TL0022,43.198183,0.007125,110091,16.047
TL0022,43.198324,0.007021,110092,16.065
TL0022,43.198562,0.006890,110093,16.094
TL0022,43.198777,0.006830,110094,16.118
TL0022,43.199060,0.006776,110095,16.150
TL0022,43.199380,0.006748,110096,16.186
TL0022,43.199695,0.006770,110097,16.221
TL0022,43.200055,0.006831,110098,16.261
TL0022,43.200321,0.006915,110099,16.291
TL0022,43.200569,0.007016,110100,16.320
TL0022,43.200884,0.007188,110101,16.358
TL0022,43.201234,0.007398,110102,16.400
TL0022,43.201887,0.007803,110103,16.480
TL0022,43.201997,0.007810,110104,16.492
TL0022,43.202569,0.008196,110105,16.563
TL0022,43.203892,0.009093,110106,16.727
TL0022,43.204695,0.009573,110107,16.825
TL0022,43.205529,0.010054,110108,16.925
TL0022,43.206411,0.010550,110109,17.031
TL0022,43.206836,0.010769,110110,17.082
TL0022,43.207246,0.010965,110111,17.130
TL0022,43.209046,0.011649,110112,17.338
TL0022,43.210409,0.012318,110113,17.499
TL0022,43.216884,0.015567,110114,18.265
TL0022,43.217192,0.015731,110115,18.302
TL0022,43.217791,0.016088,110116,18.375
TL0022,43.218231,0.016402,110117,18.430
TL0022,43.218665,0.016760,110118,18.486
TL0022,43.219276,0.017371,110119,18.570
TL0022,43.219485,0.017590,110120,18.600
TL0022,43.219710,0.017863,110121,18.633
TL0022,43.220091,0.018361,110122,18.692
TL0022,43.220459,0.018927,110123,18.753
TL0022,43.220646,0.019236,110124,18.786
TL0022,43.220908,0.019734,110125,18.836
TL0022,43.221093,0.020109,110126,18.872
TL0022,43.221258,0.020487,110127,18.908
TL0022,43.221440,0.020960,110128,18.952
TL0022,43.221579,0.021351,110129,18.987
TL0022,43.221697,0.021715,110130,19.019
TL0022,43.221913,0.022504,110131,19.088
TL0022,43.222183,0.023583,110132,19.180
TL0022,43.222259,0.023860,110133,19.204
TL0022,43.222356,0.024238,110134,19.237
TL0022,43.222599,0.025173,110135,19.318
TL0022,43.222644,0.025300,110136,19.329
TL0022,43.222696,0.025581,110137,19.353
TL0022,43.222717,0.025777,110138,19.369
TL0022,43.222704,0.025860,110139,19.376
TL0022,43.222689,0.025923,110140,19.381
TL0022,43.222580,0.026034,110141,19.396
TL0022,43.222408,0.026028,110142,19.415
TL0022,43.222253,0.025970,110143,19.433
TL0022,43.222103,0.025850,110144,19.453
TL0022,43.221962,0.025689,110145,19.473
TL0022,43.221838,0.025488,110146,19.494
TL0022,43.221805,0.025435,110147,19.500
TL0022,43.221704,0.025272,110148,19.517
TL0022,43.221581,0.024994,110149,19.544
TL0022,43.221528,0.024898,110150,19.554
TL0022,43.221447,0.024630,110151,19.577
TL0022,43.221427,0.024492,110152,19.588
TL0022,43.221412,0.024376,110153,19.598
TL0022,43.221353,0.024249,110154,19.610
TL0022,43.221288,0.024118,110155,19.623
TL0022,43.221290,0.024024,110156,19.631
TL0022,43.221346,0.023652,110157,19.662
TL0022,43.221346,0.023652,120001,19.662
TL0022,43.221370,0.023487,120002,19.675
TL0022,43.221620,0.023228,120003,19.710
TL0022,43.221690,0.023217,120004,19.718
TL0022,43.222003,0.023292,120005,19.753
TL0022,43.222057,0.023351,120006,19.761
TL0022,43.222114,0.023429,120007,19.770
TL0022,43.222142,0.023529,120008,19.779
TL0022,43.222183,0.023583,120009,19.785
TL0022,43.222259,0.023860,120010,19.809
TL0022,43.222356,0.024238,120011,19.842
TL0022,43.222599,0.025173,120012,19.922
TL0022,43.222644,0.025300,120013,19.934
TL0022,43.222696,0.025581,120014,19.957
TL0022,43.222717,0.025777,120015,19.974
TL0022,43.222704,0.025860,120016,19.980
TL0022,43.222689,0.025923,120017,19.986
TL0022,43.222580,0.026034,120018,20.001
TL0022,43.222523,0.026153,120019,20.012
TL0022,43.222492,0.026290,120020,20.024
TL0022,43.222493,0.026433,120021,20.036
TL0022,43.222508,0.026503,120022,20.042
TL0022,43.222516,0.026546,120023,20.045
TL0022,43.222559,0.026647,120024,20.055
TL0022,43.222615,0.026717,120025,20.063
TL0022,43.222658,0.026771,120026,20.070
TL0022,43.222784,0.026836,120027,20.085
TL0022,43.222853,0.026970,120028,20.098
TL0022,43.222899,0.027101,120029,20.110
TL0022,43.222938,0.027277,120030,20.125
TL0022,43.222982,0.027563,120031,20.148
TL0022,43.223078,0.028372,120032,20.215
TL0022,43.223123,0.028907,120033,20.259
TL0022,43.223178,0.029697,120034,20.323
TL0022,43.223191,0.029889,120035,20.339
TL0022,43.223210,0.030193,120036,20.364
TL0022,43.223248,0.030938,120037,20.424
TL0022,43.223261,0.031532,120038,20.473
TL0022,43.223271,0.032216,120039,20.528
TL0022,43.223265,0.032877,120040,20.582
TL0022,43.223243,0.033603,120041,20.641
TL0022,43.223209,0.034287,120042,20.697
TL0022,43.223157,0.035053,120043,20.759
TL0022,43.223095,0.035727,120044,20.815
TL0022,43.223039,0.036229,120045,20.856
TL0022,43.223002,0.036559,120046,20.883
TL0022,43.222955,0.036892,120047,20.911
TL0022,43.222863,0.037400,120048,20.953
TL0022,43.222741,0.037962,120049,21.001
TL0022,43.222602,0.038483,120050,21.046
TL0022,43.222457,0.038966,120051,21.088
TL0022,43.222272,0.039593,120052,21.143
TL0022,43.222199,0.039860,120053,21.167
TL0022,43.222160,0.040041,120054,21.182
TL0022,43.222135,0.040195,120055,21.195
TL0022,43.222095,0.040502,120056,21.220
TL0022,43.222082,0.040685,120057,21.235
TL0022,43.222073,0.040891,120058,21.252
TL0022,43.222073,0.041122,120059,21.271
TL0022,43.222086,0.041352,120060,21.289
TL0022,43.222111,0.041614,120061,21.311
TL0022,43.222143,0.041771,120062,21.324
TL0022,43.222178,0.042028,120063,21.345
TL0022,43.222183,0.042175,120064,21.357
TL0022,43.222173,0.042288,120065,21.366
TL0022,43.222168,0.042357,120066,21.372
TL0022,43.222116,0.042441,120067,21.381
TL0022,43.222085,0.042542,120068,21.390
TL0022,43.222084,0.042707,120069,21.403
TL0022,43.222135,0.042857,120070,21.417
TL0022,43.222205,0.042941,120071,21.427
TL0022,43.222293,0.042987,120072,21.438
TL0022,43.222375,0.043101,120073,21.451
TL0022,43.222412,0.043180,120074,21.458
TL0022,43.222486,0.043436,120075,21.480
TL0022,43.222535,0.043659,120076,21.499
TL0022,43.222655,0.044358,120077,21.558
TL0022,43.222655,0.044358,130001,21.558
TL0022,43.222705,0.044647,130002,21.582
TL0022,43.222743,0.044965,130003,21.608
TL0022,43.222760,0.045598,130004,21.660
TL0022,43.222783,0.045773,130005,21.674
TL0022,43.222846,0.046032,130006,21.696
TL0022,43.222848,0.046160,130007,21.707
TL0022,43.222842,0.046210,130008,21.711
TL0022,43.222817,0.046303,130009,21.719
TL0022,43.222792,0.046404,130010,21.728
TL0022,43.222790,0.046536,130011,21.738
TL0022,43.222826,0.046692,130012,21.752
TL0022,43.222784,0.046871,130013,21.767
TL0022,43.222581,0.047378,130014,21.814
TL0022,43.222477,0.047688,130015,21.842
TL0022,43.222396,0.047983,130016,21.867
TL0022,43.222330,0.048346,130017,21.898
TL0022,43.222280,0.048698,130018,21.927
TL0022,43.222240,0.049130,130019,21.962
TL0022,43.222138,0.050698,130020,22.090
TL0022,43.222124,0.051513,130021,22.157
TL0022,43.222221,0.054865,130022,22.429
TL0022,43.222202,0.055333,130023,22.468
TL0022,43.222151,0.055806,130024,22.506
TL0022,43.222101,0.056198,130025,22.539
TL0022,43.222026,0.056637,130026,22.575
TL0022,43.221826,0.057445,130027,22.645
TL0022,43.221646,0.057940,130028,22.690
TL0022,43.221592,0.058029,130029,22.699
TL0022,43.221557,0.058083,130030,22.705
TL0022,43.221480,0.058100,130031,22.714
TL0022,43.221407,0.058143,130032,22.723
TL0022,43.221335,0.058198,130033,22.732
TL0022,43.221284,0.058289,130034,22.741
TL0022,43.221246,0.058414,130035,22.752
TL0022,43.221240,0.058531,130036,22.762
TL0022,43.221262,0.058665,130037,22.773
TL0022,43.221320,0.058783,130038,22.784
TL0022,43.221392,0.058858,130039,22.794
TL0022,43.221403,0.059024,130040,22.808
TL0022,43.221386,0.059247,130041,22.826
TL0022,43.221322,0.059584,130042,22.855
TL0022,43.221272,0.059883,130043,22.880
TL0022,43.221272,0.059883,140001,22.880
TL0022,43.221240,0.060071,140002,22.895
TL0022,43.221225,0.060172,140003,22.904
TL0022,43.221157,0.060626,140004,22.941
TL0022,43.221121,0.060697,140005,22.948
TL0022,43.221092,0.060753,140006,22.954
TL0022,43.221051,0.060763,140007,22.959
TL0022,43.221014,0.060786,140008,22.963
TL0022,43.220979,0.060826,140009,22.968
TL0022,43.220949,0.060882,140010,22.974
TL0022,43.220933,0.060953,140011,22.980
TL0022,43.220934,0.061028,140012,22.986
TL0022,43.220952,0.061098,140013,22.992
TL0022,43.220985,0.061158,140014,22.998
TL0022,43.221026,0.061197,140015,23.003
TL0022,43.221073,0.061218,140016,23.009
TL0022,43.221123,0.061219,140017,23.015
TL0022,43.221164,0.061205,140018,23.019
TL0022,43.221242,0.061215,140019,23.028
TL0022,43.221289,0.061241,140020,23.034
TL0022,43.221394,0.061369,140021,23.049
TL0022,43.221458,0.061402,140022,23.057
TL0022,43.221539,0.061503,140023,23.069
TL0022,43.221628,0.061623,140024,23.083
TL0022,43.221678,0.061685,140025,23.091
TL0022,43.222084,0.062195,140026,23.152
TL0022,43.222310,0.062489,140027,23.186
TL0022,43.222641,0.062901,140028,23.236
TL0022,43.222780,0.063083,140029,23.258
TL0022,43.222813,0.063117,140030,23.262
TL0022,43.222959,0.063308,140031,23.285
TL0022,43.223124,0.063507,140032,23.309
TL0022,43.224077,0.064714,140033,23.453
TL0022,43.224419,0.065155,140034,23.506
TL0022,43.224440,0.065182,140035,23.509
TL0022,43.224523,0.065289,140036,23.522
TL0022,43.224622,0.065403,140037,23.536
TL0022,43.224671,0.065460,140038,23.543
TL0022,43.224919,0.065771,140039,23.581
TL0022,43.225410,0.066381,140040,23.654
TL0022,43.225483,0.066472,140041,23.666
TL0022,43.225508,0.066504,140042,23.669
TL0022,43.225523,0.066523,140043,23.672
TL0022,43.225792,0.066861,140044,23.712
TL0022,43.225792,0.066861,150001,23.712
TL0022,43.225930,0.067037,150002,23.733
TL0022,43.226056,0.067194,150003,23.752
TL0022,43.226341,0.067547,150004,23.795
TL0022,43.226937,0.068273,150005,23.884
TL0022,43.226999,0.068355,150006,23.893
TL0022,43.228133,0.069833,150007,24.067
TL0022,43.228164,0.069876,150008,24.072
TL0022,43.228181,0.069906,150009,24.075
TL0022,43.228258,0.070026,150010,24.088
TL0022,43.228383,0.070052,150011,24.102
TL0022,43.228600,0.070110,150012,24.127
TL0022,43.228645,0.070151,150013,24.133
TL0022,43.228742,0.070204,150014,24.145
TL0022,43.228792,0.070222,150015,24.150
TL0022,43.228819,0.070247,150016,24.154
TL0022,43.228856,0.070309,150017,24.160
TL0022,43.228873,0.070384,150018,24.167
TL0022,43.228882,0.070466,150019,24.174
TL0022,43.228870,0.070650,150020,24.189
TL0022,43.228897,0.070723,150021,24.195
TL0022,43.228804,0.071605,150022,24.268
TL0022,43.228738,0.072221,150023,24.318
TL0022,43.228731,0.072357,150024,24.329
TL0022,43.228713,0.072535,150025,24.344
TL0022,43.228705,0.072634,150026,24.352
TL0022,43.228694,0.072776,150027,24.364
TL0022,43.228648,0.072778,150028,24.369
TL0022,43.228605,0.072798,150029,24.374
TL0022,43.228568,0.072836,150030,24.379
TL0022,43.228541,0.072888,150031,24.384
TL0022,43.228528,0.072947,150032,24.389
TL0022,43.228528,0.073011,150033,24.394
TL0022,43.228544,0.073071,150034,24.399
TL0022,43.228572,0.073122,150035,24.405
TL0022,43.228611,0.073157,150036,24.410
TL0022,43.228655,0.073176,150037,24.415
TL0022,43.228650,0.073258,150038,24.422
TL0022,43.228721,0.073311,150039,24.431
TL0022,43.228757,0.073324,150040,24.435
TL0022,43.228817,0.073322,150041,24.441
TL0022,43.228881,0.073300,150042,24.449
TL0022,43.229029,0.073124,150043,24.471
TL0022,43.229105,0.073083,150044,24.480
TL0022,43.229179,0.073045,150045,24.488
TL0022,43.229230,0.073055,150046,24.494
TL0022,43.229230,0.073055,160001,24.494
TL0022,43.230398,0.073281,160002,24.625
TL0022,43.230434,0.073286,160003,24.629
TL0022,43.230574,0.073318,160004,24.645
TL0022,43.230627,0.073327,160005,24.651
TL0022,43.230664,0.073334,160006,24.655
TL0022,43.230699,0.073341,160007,24.659
TL0022,43.230710,0.073343,160008,24.660
TL0022,43.230919,0.073384,160009,24.684
TL0022,43.231506,0.073498,160010,24.750
TL0022,43.231558,0.073510,160011,24.756
TL0022,43.231616,0.073521,160012,24.762
TL0022,43.231861,0.073574,160013,24.790
TL0022,43.232121,0.073624,160014,24.819
TL0022,43.232438,0.073687,160015,24.855
TL0022,43.232477,0.073706,160016,24.859
TL0022,43.232523,0.073753,160017,24.866
TL0022,43.232537,0.073779,160018,24.868
TL0022,43.232622,0.073885,160019,24.881
TL0022,43.232697,0.074005,160020,24.894
TL0022,43.232734,0.074050,160021,24.899
TL0022,43.232788,0.074088,160022,24.906
TL0022,43.233053,0.074140,160023,24.936
TL0022,43.233071,0.074142,160024,24.938
TL0022,43.233145,0.074170,160025,24.946
TL0022,43.233174,0.074179,160026,24.950
TL0022,43.233302,0.074243,160027,24.965
TL0022,43.233510,0.074311,160028,24.989
TL0022,43.233555,0.074288,160029,24.994
TL0022,43.233596,0.074251,160030,24.999
TL0022,43.233610,0.074188,160031,25.005
TL0022,43.233668,0.073785,160032,25.038
TL0022,43.233668,0.073785,170001,25.038
TL0022,43.233691,0.073619,170002,25.052
TL0022,43.233691,0.073617,170003,25.052
TL0022,43.233711,0.073492,170004,25.063
TL0022,43.233730,0.073366,170005,25.073
TL0022,43.233703,0.073282,170006,25.080
TL0022,43.233701,0.073271,170007,25.081
TL0022,43.233677,0.073187,170008,25.089
TL0022,43.233838,0.073063,170009,25.109
TL0022,43.233856,0.073046,170010,25.112
TL0022,43.233884,0.073019,170011,25.115
TL0022,43.234083,0.072826,170012,25.142
TL0022,43.234140,0.072831,170013,25.149
TL0022,43.234460,0.072680,170014,25.186
TL0022,43.234781,0.072532,170015,25.224
TL0022,43.235599,0.072131,170016,25.321
TL0022,43.235719,0.072070,170017,25.335
TL0022,43.235808,0.072029,170018,25.345
TL0022,43.236207,0.071843,170019,25.392
TL0022,43.236237,0.071831,170020,25.396
TL0022,43.236299,0.071801,170021,25.403
TL0022,43.236545,0.071680,170022,25.432
TL0022,43.236545,0.071680,180001,25.432
TL0022,43.236771,0.071570,180002,25.459
TL0022,43.237330,0.071299,180003,25.525
TL0022,43.237405,0.071265,180004,25.534
TL0022,43.237719,0.071112,180005,25.570
TL0022,43.237803,0.071071,180006,25.581
TL0022,43.237824,0.071060,180007,25.583
TL0022,43.238327,0.070816,180008,25.642
TL0022,43.238404,0.070778,180009,25.651
TL0022,43.239465,0.070279,180010,25.776
TL0022,43.239540,0.070246,180011,25.785
TL0022,43.239534,0.069754,180012,25.825
TL0022,43.239533,0.069557,180013,25.841
TL0022,43.239532,0.069495,180014,25.846
TL0022,43.239529,0.069378,180015,25.855
TL0022,43.239526,0.069108,180016,25.877
TL0022,43.239523,0.068903,180017,25.894
TL0022,43.239603,0.068822,180018,25.905
TL0022,43.239628,0.068797,180019,25.909
TL0022,43.239634,0.068788,180020,25.910
TL0022,43.239686,0.068715,180021,25.918
TL0022,43.239685,0.068645,180022,25.924
TL0025,43.239685,0.068645,10001,0.000
TL0025,43.239680,0.068285,10002,0.029
TL0025,43.239590,0.068278,10003,0.039
TL0025,43.239513,0.068275,10004,0.048
TL0025,43.239517,0.068476,10005,0.064
TL0025,43.239520,0.068731,10006,0.085
TL0025,43.239523,0.068903,10007,0.099
TL0025,43.239526,0.069108,10008,0.115
TL0025,43.239529,0.069378,10009,0.137
TL0025,43.239532,0.069495,10010,0.147
TL0025,43.239462,0.069501,10011,0.155
TL0025,43.238732,0.069576,10012,0.236
TL0025,43.238410,0.069604,10013,0.272
TL0025,43.238410,0.069604,20001,0.272
TL0025,43.238311,0.069613,20002,0.283
TL0025,43.238234,0.069620,20003,0.291
TL0025,43.238110,0.069630,20004,0.305
TL0025,43.237627,0.069666,20005,0.359
TL0025,43.237561,0.069672,20006,0.366
TL0025,43.237131,0.069720,20007,0.414
TL0025,43.236686,0.069760,20008,0.464
TL0025,43.236613,0.069766,20009,0.472
TL0025,43.235872,0.069860,20010,0.555
TL0025,43.235872,0.069860,30001,0.555
TL0025,43.235845,0.069864,30002,0.558
TL0025,43.235699,0.069881,30003,0.574
TL0025,43.235605,0.069895,30004,0.584
TL0025,43.235164,0.069949,30005,0.634
TL0025,43.235068,0.069961,30006,0.644
TL0025,43.235016,0.069980,30007,0.650
TL0025,43.235008,0.070103,30008,0.660
TL0025,43.235001,0.070209,30009,0.669
TL0025,43.234927,0.071187,30010,0.749
TL0025,43.234908,0.071316,30011,0.760
TL0025,43.234883,0.071475,30012,0.773
TL0025,43.234869,0.071540,30013,0.778
TL0025,43.234849,0.071625,30014,0.786
TL0025,43.234833,0.071672,30015,0.790
TL0025,43.234802,0.071759,30016,0.798
TL0025,43.234742,0.071896,30017,0.811
TL0025,43.234722,0.071935,30018,0.815
TL0025,43.234568,0.072214,30019,0.843
TL0025,43.234363,0.072458,30020,0.873
TL0025,43.234274,0.072564,30021,0.886
TL0025,43.234119,0.072755,30022,0.909
TL0025,43.234083,0.072826,30023,0.917
TL0025,43.233884,0.073019,30024,0.944
TL0025,43.233856,0.073046,30025,0.948
TL0025,43.233838,0.073063,30026,0.950
TL0025,43.233677,0.073187,30027,0.971
TL0025,43.233548,0.073172,30028,0.985
TL0025,43.233352,0.073138,30029,1.007
TL0025,43.233302,0.073134,30030,1.012
TL0025,43.233302,0.073134,40001,1.012
TL0025,43.233275,0.073131,40002,1.015
TL0025,43.233143,0.073129,40003,1.030
TL0025,43.232996,0.073165,40004,1.047
TL0025,43.232868,0.073249,40005,1.063
TL0025,43.232774,0.073346,40006,1.076
TL0025,43.232745,0.073380,40007,1.080
TL0025,43.232704,0.073322,40008,1.086
TL0025,43.232476,0.072963,40009,1.125
TL0025,43.232443,0.072913,40010,1.131
TL0025,43.232303,0.072692,40011,1.154
TL0025,43.232173,0.072493,40012,1.176
TL0025,43.232091,0.072368,40013,1.190
TL0025,43.232004,0.072268,40014,1.202
TL0025,43.231887,0.072063,40015,1.223
TL0025,43.231670,0.071724,40016,1.260
TL0025,43.231453,0.071381,40017,1.297
TL0025,43.230989,0.070653,40018,1.375
TL0025,43.230946,0.070578,40019,1.383
TL0025,43.230935,0.070560,40020,1.385
TL0025,43.230893,0.070476,40021,1.393
TL0025,43.230848,0.070412,40022,1.400
TL0025,43.230836,0.070395,40023,1.402
TL0025,43.230793,0.070336,40024,1.409
TL0025,43.230630,0.070263,40025,1.428
TL0025,43.230537,0.070233,40026,1.439
TL0025,43.230477,0.070223,40027,1.446
TL0025,43.230318,0.070221,40028,1.463
TL0025,43.230068,0.070219,40029,1.491
TL0025,43.230023,0.070220,40030,1.496
TL0025,43.229908,0.070218,40031,1.509
TL0025,43.229908,0.070218,50001,1.509
TL0025,43.229876,0.070218,50002,1.512
TL0025,43.229822,0.070217,50003,1.518
TL0025,43.229674,0.070200,50004,1.535
TL0025,43.229066,0.070139,50005,1.603
TL0025,43.229011,0.070133,50006,1.609
TL0025,43.228947,0.070126,50007,1.616
TL0025,43.228852,0.070114,50008,1.626
TL0025,43.228600,0.070110,50009,1.654
TL0025,43.228383,0.070052,50010,1.679
TL0025,43.228258,0.070026,50011,1.693
TL0025,43.228181,0.069906,50012,1.706
TL0025,43.228164,0.069876,50013,1.709
TL0025,43.228133,0.069833,50014,1.714
TL0025,43.226999,0.068355,50015,1.888
TL0025,43.226937,0.068273,50016,1.898
TL0025,43.226341,0.067547,50017,1.986
TL0025,43.226056,0.067194,50018,2.029
TL0025,43.225938,0.067047,50019,2.047
TL0025,43.225938,0.067047,60001,2.047
TL0025,43.225930,0.067037,60002,2.048
TL0025,43.225523,0.066523,60003,2.110
TL0025,43.225508,0.066504,60004,2.112
TL0025,43.225483,0.066472,60005,2.116
TL0025,43.225410,0.066381,60006,2.127
TL0025,43.224919,0.065771,60007,2.201
TL0025,43.224671,0.065460,60008,2.238
TL0025,43.224622,0.065403,60009,2.245
TL0025,43.224523,0.065289,60010,2.260
TL0025,43.224440,0.065182,60011,2.272
TL0025,43.224419,0.065155,60012,2.276
TL0025,43.224077,0.064714,60013,2.328
TL0025,43.223124,0.063507,60014,2.472
TL0025,43.222959,0.063308,60015,2.497
TL0025,43.222813,0.063117,60016,2.519
TL0025,43.222780,0.063083,60017,2.524
TL0025,43.222641,0.062901,60018,2.545
TL0025,43.222310,0.062489,60019,2.595
TL0025,43.222084,0.062195,60020,2.630
TL0025,43.221678,0.061685,60021,2.691
TL0025,43.221628,0.061623,60022,2.698
TL0025,43.221539,0.061503,60023,2.712
TL0025,43.221458,0.061402,60024,2.724
TL0025,43.221417,0.061298,60025,2.734
TL0025,43.221336,0.061191,60026,2.747
TL0025,43.221324,0.061157,60027,2.750
TL0025,43.221316,0.061123,60028,2.752
TL0025,43.221309,0.061085,60029,2.756
TL0025,43.221272,0.060971,60030,2.766
TL0025,43.221267,0.060933,60031,2.769
TL0025,43.221248,0.060867,60032,2.775
TL0025,43.221214,0.060811,60033,2.781
TL0025,43.221227,0.060651,60034,2.794
TL0025,43.221298,0.060190,60035,2.832
TL0025,43.221352,0.059850,60036,2.860
TL0025,43.221352,0.059850,70001,2.860
TL0025,43.221367,0.059758,70002,2.868
TL0025,43.221393,0.059599,70003,2.881
TL0025,43.221460,0.059251,70004,2.910
TL0025,43.221484,0.059144,70005,2.920
TL0025,43.221506,0.059061,70006,2.927
TL0025,43.221543,0.058977,70007,2.935
TL0025,43.221584,0.058937,70008,2.940
TL0025,43.221715,0.058886,70009,2.955
TL0025,43.221827,0.058744,70010,2.972
TL0025,43.221872,0.058586,70011,2.986
TL0025,43.221873,0.058474,70012,2.995
TL0025,43.221860,0.058360,70013,3.005
TL0025,43.221824,0.058274,70014,3.013
TL0025,43.221770,0.058188,70015,3.022
TL0025,43.221756,0.058085,70016,3.030
TL0025,43.221762,0.057986,70017,3.038
TL0025,43.221900,0.057477,70018,3.083
TL0025,43.222099,0.056637,70019,3.154
TL0025,43.222171,0.056224,70020,3.189
TL0025,43.222218,0.055807,70021,3.223
TL0025,43.222276,0.055347,70022,3.261
TL0025,43.222289,0.054844,70023,3.302
TL0025,43.222188,0.051499,70024,3.574
TL0025,43.222220,0.050675,70025,3.641
TL0025,43.222316,0.049112,70026,3.769
TL0025,43.222354,0.048698,70027,3.803
TL0025,43.222410,0.048300,70028,3.836
TL0025,43.222486,0.047908,70029,3.869
TL0025,43.222546,0.047708,70030,3.886
TL0025,43.222625,0.047476,70031,3.907
TL0025,43.222748,0.047179,70032,3.935
TL0025,43.222885,0.046973,70033,3.957
TL0025,43.222968,0.046908,70034,3.968
TL0025,43.223022,0.046898,70035,3.974
TL0025,43.223169,0.046901,70036,3.990
TL0025,43.223270,0.046841,70037,4.003
TL0025,43.223347,0.046741,70038,4.014
TL0025,43.223386,0.046648,70039,4.023
TL0025,43.223407,0.046519,70040,4.034
TL0025,43.223401,0.046380,70041,4.045
TL0025,43.223348,0.046228,70042,4.059
TL0025,43.223263,0.046122,70043,4.072
TL0025,43.223179,0.046066,70044,4.082
TL0025,43.223087,0.046057,70045,4.092
TL0025,43.222963,0.045936,70046,4.109
TL0025,43.222906,0.045827,70047,4.120
TL0025,43.222873,0.045713,70048,4.130
TL0025,43.222849,0.045563,70049,4.143
TL0025,43.222848,0.045536,70050,4.145
TL0025,43.222848,0.045536,80001,4.145
TL0025,43.222839,0.045138,80002,4.177
TL0025,43.222828,0.044912,80003,4.196
TL0025,43.222800,0.044668,80004,4.215
TL0025,43.222592,0.043476,80005,4.315
TL0025,43.222516,0.043137,80006,4.344
TL0025,43.222505,0.043054,80007,4.351
TL0025,43.222513,0.042960,80008,4.359
TL0025,43.222537,0.042880,80009,4.366
TL0025,43.222582,0.042790,80010,4.375
TL0025,43.222605,0.042685,80011,4.383
TL0025,43.222600,0.042538,80012,4.395
TL0025,43.222552,0.042406,80013,4.407
TL0025,43.222475,0.042315,80014,4.419
TL0025,43.222380,0.042270,80015,4.430
TL0025,43.222303,0.042120,80016,4.445
TL0025,43.222265,0.041998,80017,4.456
TL0025,43.222224,0.041767,80018,4.475
TL0025,43.222188,0.041461,80019,4.500
TL0025,43.222167,0.041135,80020,4.527
TL0025,43.222169,0.040820,80021,4.552
TL0025,43.222195,0.040427,80022,4.585
TL0025,43.222225,0.040195,80023,4.604
TL0025,43.222284,0.039907,80024,4.628
TL0025,43.222363,0.039600,80025,4.654
TL0025,43.222523,0.039055,80026,4.702
TL0025,43.222682,0.038519,80027,4.749
TL0025,43.222761,0.038208,80028,4.776
TL0025,43.222836,0.037905,80029,4.802
TL0025,43.222940,0.037416,80030,4.843
TL0025,43.223010,0.037017,80031,4.877
TL0025,43.223074,0.036620,80032,4.910
TL0025,43.223116,0.036299,80033,4.936
TL0025,43.223169,0.035769,80034,4.980
TL0025,43.223234,0.035033,80035,5.040
TL0025,43.223282,0.034340,80036,5.097
TL0025,43.223324,0.033610,80037,5.156
TL0025,43.223336,0.033079,80038,5.199
TL0025,43.223348,0.032221,80039,5.269
TL0025,43.223340,0.031550,80040,5.324
TL0025,43.223318,0.030674,80041,5.395
TL0025,43.223298,0.030248,80042,5.430
TL0025,43.223280,0.029889,80043,5.459
TL0025,43.223270,0.029710,80044,5.473
TL0025,43.223220,0.028915,80045,5.538
TL0025,43.223167,0.028323,80046,5.587
TL0025,43.223128,0.027979,80047,5.615
TL0025,43.223081,0.027602,80048,5.646
TL0025,43.223063,0.027446,80049,5.659
TL0025,43.223025,0.027277,80050,5.673
TL0025,43.223021,0.027159,80051,5.683
TL0025,43.223019,0.027096,80052,5.688
TL0025,43.223031,0.026820,80053,5.711
TL0025,43.223033,0.026765,80054,5.715
TL0025,43.223121,0.026653,80055,5.729
TL0025,43.223178,0.026507,80056,5.742
TL0025,43.223187,0.026265,80057,5.762
TL0025,43.223146,0.026116,80058,5.775
TL0025,43.223072,0.025993,80059,5.788
TL0025,43.222972,0.025909,80060,5.801
TL0025,43.222830,0.025875,80061,5.817
TL0025,43.222689,0.025923,80062,5.833
TL0025,43.222580,0.026034,80063,5.848
TL0025,43.222408,0.026028,80064,5.867
TL0025,43.222253,0.025970,80065,5.885
TL0025,43.222103,0.025850,80066,5.904
TL0025,43.221962,0.025689,80067,5.925
TL0025,43.221838,0.025488,80068,5.946
TL0025,43.221805,0.025435,80069,5.952
TL0025,43.221704,0.025272,80070,5.969
TL0025,43.221581,0.024994,80071,5.996
TL0025,43.221528,0.024898,80072,6.005
TL0025,43.221447,0.024630,80073,6.029
TL0025,43.221427,0.024492,80074,6.040
TL0025,43.221412,0.024376,80075,6.050
TL0025,43.221353,0.024249,80076,6.062
TL0025,43.221288,0.024118,80077,6.075
TL0025,43.221290,0.024024,80078,6.083
TL0025,43.221370,0.023487,80079,6.127
TL0025,43.221620,0.023228,80080,6.162
TL0025,43.221690,0.023217,80081,6.170
TL0025,43.222003,0.023292,80082,6.205
TL0025,43.222057,0.023351,80083,6.213
TL0025,43.222114,0.023429,80084,6.222
TL0025,43.222142,0.023529,80085,6.231
TL0025,43.222183,0.023583,80086,6.237
TL0025,43.222259,0.023860,80087,6.261
TL0025,43.222356,0.024238,80088,6.293
TL0025,43.222599,0.025173,80089,6.374
TL0025,43.222644,0.025300,80090,6.386
TL0025,43.222696,0.025581,80091,6.409
TL0025,43.222717,0.025777,80092,6.425
TL0025,43.222704,0.025860,80093,6.432
TL0025,43.222689,0.025923,80094,6.438
TL0025,43.222580,0.026034,80095,6.453
TL0025,43.222523,0.026153,80096,6.464
TL0025,43.222492,0.026290,80097,6.476
TL0025,43.222493,0.026433,80098,6.487
TL0025,43.222508,0.026503,80099,6.493
TL0025,43.222516,0.026546,80100,6.497
TL0025,43.222559,0.026647,80101,6.506
TL0025,43.222615,0.026717,80102,6.515
TL0025,43.222658,0.026771,80103,6.521
TL0025,43.222784,0.026836,80104,6.536
TL0025,43.222913,0.026833,80105,6.551
TL0025,43.223033,0.026765,80106,6.565
TL0025,43.223121,0.026653,80107,6.579
TL0025,43.223178,0.026507,80108,6.592
TL0025,43.223187,0.026265,80109,6.612
TL0025,43.223146,0.026116,80110,6.625
TL0025,43.223072,0.025993,80111,6.638
TL0025,43.222972,0.025909,80112,6.651
TL0025,43.222883,0.025740,80113,6.668
TL0025,43.222766,0.025356,80114,6.702
TL0025,43.222427,0.024089,80115,6.811
TL0025,43.222084,0.022734,80116,6.928
TL0025,43.221899,0.022027,80117,6.989
TL0025,43.221643,0.021222,80118,7.060
TL0025,43.221418,0.020632,80119,7.114
TL0025,43.221157,0.020031,80120,7.171
TL0025,43.220718,0.019177,80121,7.256
TL0025,43.220417,0.018663,80122,7.309
TL0025,43.219737,0.017726,80123,7.417
TL0025,43.219256,0.017190,80124,7.486
TL0025,43.218695,0.016639,80125,7.563
TL0025,43.218264,0.016300,80126,7.618
TL0025,43.217824,0.015973,80127,7.674
TL0025,43.217215,0.015618,80128,7.747
TL0025,43.216908,0.015453,80129,7.784
TL0025,43.212493,0.013238,80130,8.307
TL0025,43.209189,0.011599,80131,8.697
TL0025,43.208175,0.011201,80132,8.815
TL0025,43.207264,0.010852,80133,8.920
TL0025,43.206833,0.010654,80134,8.970
TL0025,43.206421,0.010440,80135,9.019
TL0025,43.205548,0.009943,80136,9.124
TL0025,43.204093,0.009114,80137,9.300
TL0025,43.202532,0.008051,80138,9.494
TL0025,43.201557,0.007377,80139,9.615
TL0025,43.201511,0.007271,80140,9.625
TL0025,43.201128,0.006970,80141,9.674
TL0025,43.200783,0.006652,80142,9.720
TL0025,43.200490,0.006419,80143,9.758
TL0025,43.200150,0.006209,80144,9.800
TL0025,43.199888,0.006082,80145,9.831
TL0025,43.199583,0.005964,80146,9.866
TL0025,43.199323,0.005896,80147,9.895
TL0025,43.199013,0.005841,80148,9.930
TL0025,43.198445,0.005768,80149,9.993
TL0025,43.198128,0.005730,80150,10.029
TL0025,43.197930,0.005702,80151,10.051
TL0025,43.197708,0.005657,80152,10.076
TL0025,43.197106,0.005462,80153,10.145
TL0025,43.196973,0.005408,80154,10.160
TL0025,43.196804,0.005333,80155,10.180
TL0025,43.196797,0.005286,80156,10.184
TL0025,43.196783,0.005243,80157,10.187
TL0025,43.196760,0.005206,80158,10.191
TL0025,43.196731,0.005178,80159,10.195
TL0025,43.196693,0.005158,80160,10.200
TL0025,43.196651,0.005154,80161,10.204
TL0025,43.196611,0.005167,80162,10.209
TL0025,43.196576,0.005196,80163,10.214
TL0025,43.196547,0.005236,80164,10.218
TL0025,43.196532,0.005279,80165,10.222
TL0025,43.196523,0.005328,80166,10.226
TL0025,43.196431,0.005429,80167,10.239
TL0025,43.196285,0.005547,80168,10.258
TL0025,43.196142,0.005630,80169,10.275
TL0025,43.195801,0.005831,80170,10.317
TL0025,43.195170,0.006181,80171,10.392
TL0025,43.195048,0.006200,80172,10.406
TL0025,43.194763,0.006359,80173,10.440
TL0025,43.194482,0.006531,80174,10.475
TL0025,43.194244,0.006685,80175,10.504
TL0025,43.194008,0.006867,80176,10.534
TL0025,43.193736,0.007106,80177,10.570
TL0025,43.193522,0.007325,80178,10.600
TL0025,43.193306,0.007567,80179,10.631
TL0025,43.192923,0.008078,80180,10.690
TL0025,43.192684,0.008423,80181,10.729
TL0025,43.192615,0.008582,80182,10.744
TL0025,43.192202,0.009138,80183,10.808
TL0025,43.192143,0.009088,80184,10.816
TL0025,43.192075,0.009072,80185,10.824
TL0025,43.192008,0.009091,80186,10.831
TL0025,43.191950,0.009142,80187,10.839
TL0025,43.191911,0.009219,80188,10.847
TL0025,43.191398,0.009028,80189,10.906
TL0025,43.191388,0.008933,80190,10.914
TL0025,43.191302,0.008841,80191,10.926
TL0025,43.189703,0.008181,80192,11.111
TL0025,43.189639,0.008152,80193,11.119
TL0025,43.189575,0.008142,80194,11.126
TL0025,43.189562,0.008073,80195,11.132
TL0025,43.189510,0.008009,80196,11.140
TL0025,43.189302,0.007931,80197,11.164
TL0025,43.189285,0.007934,80198,11.165
TL0025,43.189257,0.007938,80199,11.169
TL0025,43.189219,0.007970,80200,11.174
TL0025,43.189139,0.007943,80201,11.183
TL0025,43.188009,0.007458,80202,11.314
TL0025,43.187652,0.007307,80203,11.356
TL0025,43.187577,0.007271,80204,11.365
TL0025,43.187483,0.007229,80205,11.376
TL0025,43.187378,0.007232,80206,11.387
TL0025,43.187345,0.007264,80207,11.392
TL0025,43.187327,0.007306,80208,11.396
TL0025,43.186916,0.007162,80209,11.443
TL0025,43.186572,0.007039,80210,11.483
TL0025,43.186827,0.005649,80211,11.599
TL0025,43.186897,0.005187,80212,11.638
TL0025,43.186884,0.005002,80213,11.653
TL0025,43.186933,0.004970,80214,11.659
TL0025,43.186968,0.004915,80215,11.665
TL0025,43.186986,0.004847,80216,11.671
TL0025,43.186982,0.004773,80217,11.677
TL0025,43.186958,0.004708,80218,11.683
TL0025,43.186917,0.004659,80219,11.689
TL0025,43.187015,0.004486,80220,11.706
TL0025,43.187105,0.004031,80221,11.745
TL0025,43.187161,0.003744,80222,11.769
TL0025,43.187251,0.003263,80223,11.809
TL0025,43.187246,0.003204,80224,11.814
TL0025,43.187233,0.003148,80225,11.819
TL0025,43.187168,0.003121,80226,11.826
TL0025,43.186987,0.003042,80227,11.848
TL0025,43.186916,0.002999,80228,11.856
TL0025,43.186846,0.002982,80229,11.864
TL0025,43.186813,0.002972,80230,11.868
TL0025,43.186549,0.002897,80231,11.898
TL0025,43.186466,0.002868,80232,11.908
TL0025,43.186402,0.002843,80233,11.915
TL0025,43.186345,0.002822,80234,11.921
TL0025,43.186317,0.002822,80235,11.925
TL0025,43.186297,0.002845,80236,11.928
TL0025,43.186281,0.002873,80237,11.930
TL0025,43.186174,0.003431,80238,11.977
TL0025,43.186155,0.003529,80239,11.986
TL0025,43.186155,0.003529,90001,11.986
TL0025,43.186107,0.003775,90002,12.006
TL0025,43.185966,0.004495,90003,12.067
TL0025,43.186258,0.004601,90004,12.100
TL0025,43.186501,0.004691,90005,12.128
TL0025,43.186725,0.004760,90006,12.154
TL0025,43.186717,0.004816,90007,12.159
TL0025,43.186722,0.004873,90008,12.163
TL0025,43.186739,0.004923,90009,12.168
TL0025,43.186767,0.004966,90010,12.172
TL0025,43.186803,0.004994,90011,12.177
TL0025,43.186843,0.005006,90012,12.181
TL0025,43.186884,0.005002,90013,12.186
TL0025,43.186897,0.005187,90014,12.201
TL0025,43.186827,0.005649,90015,12.240
TL0025,43.186572,0.007039,90016,12.356
TL0025,43.186528,0.007275,90017,12.376
TL0025,43.186528,0.007275,100001,12.376
TL0025,43.186491,0.007469,100002,12.392
TL0025,43.186364,0.008145,100003,12.449
TL0025,43.186307,0.008338,100004,12.466
TL0025,43.186246,0.008492,100005,12.480
TL0025,43.186209,0.008581,100006,12.489
TL0025,43.186155,0.008723,100007,12.502
TL0025,43.186044,0.008993,100008,12.527
TL0025,43.185892,0.009265,100009,12.555
TL0025,43.185849,0.009333,100010,12.562
TL0025,43.185794,0.009393,100011,12.570
TL0025,43.185552,0.009662,100012,12.604
TL0025,43.184361,0.010829,100013,12.767
TL0025,43.184137,0.011063,100014,12.799
TL0025,43.183909,0.011335,100015,12.832
TL0025,43.183839,0.011442,100016,12.844
TL0025,43.183802,0.011401,100017,12.849
TL0025,43.183759,0.011378,100018,12.854
TL0025,43.183713,0.011374,100019,12.860
TL0025,43.183667,0.011390,100020,12.865
TL0025,43.183628,0.011426,100021,12.870
TL0025,43.183599,0.011475,100022,12.875
TL0025,43.183583,0.011535,100023,12.880
TL0025,43.183581,0.011599,100024,12.886
TL0025,43.183594,0.011661,100025,12.891
TL0025,43.183488,0.011738,100026,12.904
TL0025,43.183281,0.011870,100027,12.930
TL0025,43.183063,0.012072,100028,12.959
TL0025,43.182953,0.012165,100029,12.973
TL0025,43.182822,0.012236,100030,12.989
TL0025,43.182655,0.012272,100031,13.008
TL0025,43.182517,0.012278,100032,13.023
TL0025,43.182411,0.012261,100033,13.035
TL0025,43.182283,0.012216,100034,13.049
TL0025,43.182167,0.012156,100035,13.063
TL0025,43.182036,0.012055,100036,13.080
TL0025,43.181914,0.011917,100037,13.098
TL0025,43.181568,0.011428,100038,13.153
TL0025,43.181287,0.011012,100039,13.199
TL0025,43.181135,0.010781,100040,13.224
TL0025,43.180096,0.009271,100041,13.393
TL0025,43.179829,0.008913,100042,13.434
TL0025,43.178901,0.007742,100043,13.575
TL0025,43.178488,0.007223,100044,13.637
TL0025,43.178335,0.007021,100045,13.661
TL0025,43.177776,0.006311,100046,13.746
TL0025,43.176914,0.005220,100047,13.877
TL0025,43.176019,0.004119,100048,14.010
TL0025,43.174833,0.002632,100049,14.189
TL0025,43.173520,0.000992,100050,14.387
TL0025,43.173060,0.000268,100051,14.465
TL0025,43.172725,-0.000288,100052,14.524
TL0025,43.172581,-0.000493,100053,14.547
TL0025,43.172375,-0.000652,100054,14.573
TL0025,43.172380,-0.000703,100055,14.577
TL0025,43.172367,-0.000784,100056,14.584
TL0025,43.172342,-0.000835,100057,14.589
TL0025,43.172293,-0.000880,100058,14.596
TL0025,43.172245,-0.000892,100059,14.601
TL0025,43.172191,-0.000879,100060,14.607
TL0025,43.172146,-0.000838,100061,14.613
TL0025,43.172137,-0.000824,100062,14.615
TL0025,43.171852,-0.001148,100063,14.656
TL0025,43.171789,-0.001219,100064,14.665
TL0025,43.171789,-0.001219,110001,14.665
TL0025,43.171481,-0.001571,110002,14.710
TL0025,43.170828,-0.002397,110003,14.809
TL0025,43.169232,-0.004408,110004,15.050
TL0025,43.168317,-0.005564,110005,15.189
TL0025,43.166620,-0.007683,110006,15.444
TL0025,43.165619,-0.008942,110007,15.595
TL0025,43.164669,-0.010235,110008,15.745
TL0025,43.164246,-0.010826,110009,15.812
TL0025,43.164029,-0.011202,110010,15.851
TL0025,43.163471,-0.012595,110011,15.980
TL0025,43.163297,-0.013031,110012,16.020
TL0025,43.163263,-0.013113,110013,16.028
TL0025,43.163301,-0.013160,110014,16.034
TL0025,43.163335,-0.013238,110015,16.041
TL0025,43.163347,-0.013343,110016,16.050
TL0025,43.163332,-0.013430,110017,16.057
TL0025,43.163304,-0.013494,110018,16.063
TL0025,43.163292,-0.013513,110019,16.065
TL0025,43.163237,-0.013564,110020,16.073
TL0025,43.163167,-0.013589,110021,16.081
TL0025,43.163084,-0.013569,110022,16.090
TL0025,43.162943,-0.013602,110023,16.106
TL0025,43.162768,-0.013722,110024,16.128
TL0025,43.162391,-0.014032,110025,16.177
TL0025,43.161682,-0.014688,110026,16.272
TL0025,43.161544,-0.014784,110027,16.289
TL0025,43.161439,-0.014824,110028,16.301
TL0025,43.161348,-0.014809,110029,16.311
TL0025,43.161127,-0.014624,110030,16.340
TL0025,43.160870,-0.014928,110031,16.378
TL0025,43.160311,-0.015639,110032,16.463
TL0025,43.159101,-0.017142,110033,16.645
TL0025,43.158791,-0.017550,110034,16.693
TL0025,43.158676,-0.017701,110035,16.711
TL0025,43.158470,-0.017962,110036,16.742
TL0025,43.157695,-0.018966,110037,16.861
TL0025,43.157524,-0.019171,110038,16.886
TL0025,43.157399,-0.019318,110039,16.904
TL0025,43.157222,-0.019493,110040,16.929
TL0025,43.157019,-0.019668,110041,16.955
TL0025,43.156782,-0.019849,110042,16.985
TL0025,43.156431,-0.020097,110043,17.029
TL0025,43.156029,-0.020307,110044,17.077
TL0025,43.155589,-0.020504,110045,17.129
TL0025,43.154664,-0.020919,110046,17.237
TL0025,43.154401,-0.021036,110047,17.268
TL0025,43.153698,-0.021353,110048,17.350
TL0025,43.153487,-0.021447,110049,17.375
TL0025,43.152543,-0.021875,110050,17.485
TL0025,43.151287,-0.022436,110051,17.632
TL0025,43.149776,-0.023119,110052,17.809
TL0025,43.149087,-0.023426,110053,17.890
TL0025,43.148209,-0.023823,110054,17.992
TL0025,43.146324,-0.024669,110055,18.213
TL0025,43.145933,-0.024844,110056,18.259
TL0025,43.144845,-0.025334,110057,18.386
TL0025,43.144014,-0.025707,110058,18.483
TL0025,43.143564,-0.025915,110059,18.536
TL0025,43.142086,-0.026578,110060,18.709
TL0025,43.141856,-0.026673,110061,18.736
TL0025,43.141813,-0.026691,110062,18.741
TL0025,43.141813,-0.026691,120001,18.741
TL0025,43.141784,-0.026704,120002,18.744
TL0025,43.141672,-0.026754,120003,18.757
TL0025,43.141551,-0.026806,120004,18.771
TL0025,43.141147,-0.026983,120005,18.819
TL0025,43.140962,-0.027066,120006,18.840
TL0025,43.140825,-0.027127,120007,18.856
TL0025,43.140766,-0.027156,120008,18.863
TL0025,43.139998,-0.027504,120009,18.953
TL0025,43.139831,-0.027579,120010,18.973
TL0025,43.139395,-0.027785,120011,19.024
TL0025,43.139279,-0.027823,120012,19.037
TL0025,43.139176,-0.027850,120013,19.049
TL0025,43.138934,-0.027824,120014,19.076
TL0025,43.138698,-0.027785,120015,19.102
TL0025,43.138631,-0.027771,120016,19.110
TL0025,43.138382,-0.027718,120017,19.138
TL0025,43.137829,-0.027602,120018,19.200
TL0025,43.137217,-0.027484,120019,19.269
TL0025,43.136751,-0.027391,120020,19.321
TL0025,43.136696,-0.027376,120021,19.327
TL0025,43.136056,-0.027232,120022,19.399
TL0025,43.135686,-0.027162,120023,19.441
TL0025,43.135619,-0.027147,120024,19.449
TL0025,43.135387,-0.027099,120025,19.475
TL0025,43.135277,-0.027077,120026,19.487
TL0025,43.135261,-0.027073,120027,19.489
TL0025,43.135261,-0.027073,130001,19.489
TL0025,43.134805,-0.026974,130002,19.540
TL0025,43.134700,-0.026955,130003,19.552
TL0025,43.134165,-0.026843,130004,19.612
TL0025,43.134058,-0.026818,130005,19.624
TL0025,43.133814,-0.026776,130006,19.652
TL0025,43.133642,-0.026750,130007,19.671
TL0025,43.133453,-0.026761,130008,19.692
TL0025,43.133280,-0.026779,130009,19.711
TL0025,43.133140,-0.026818,130010,19.727
TL0025,43.132679,-0.027006,130011,19.781
TL0025,43.132600,-0.027044,130012,19.790
TL0025,43.132518,-0.027082,130013,19.800
TL0025,43.131749,-0.027440,130014,19.890
TL0025,43.131181,-0.027699,130015,19.957
TL0025,43.131059,-0.027752,130016,19.971
TL0025,43.130910,-0.027806,130017,19.988
TL0025,43.130739,-0.027861,130018,20.008
TL0025,43.130687,-0.027872,130019,20.013
TL0025,43.130536,-0.027895,130020,20.030
TL0025,43.130374,-0.027910,130021,20.048
TL0025,43.130227,-0.027918,130022,20.065
TL0025,43.129927,-0.027906,130023,20.098
TL0025,43.129305,-0.027790,130024,20.168
TL0025,43.129165,-0.027773,130025,20.183
TL0025,43.128332,-0.027606,130026,20.277
TL0025,43.128149,-0.027572,130027,20.297
TL0025,43.127433,-0.027428,130028,20.378
TL0025,43.126914,-0.027327,130029,20.436
TL0025,43.126728,-0.027292,130030,20.457
TL0025,43.125862,-0.027140,130031,20.554
TL0025,43.125111,-0.026988,130032,20.639
TL0025,43.124867,-0.026960,130033,20.666
TL0025,43.124653,-0.026939,130034,20.690
TL0025,43.124653,-0.026939,140001,20.690
TL0025,43.124616,-0.026936,140002,20.694
TL0025,43.124352,-0.026938,140003,20.723
TL0025,43.124186,-0.026976,140004,20.742
TL0025,43.123962,-0.027027,140005,20.767
TL0025,43.123581,-0.027145,140006,20.811
TL0025,43.123552,-0.027161,140007,20.814
TL0025,43.123270,-0.027308,140008,20.848
TL0025,43.122292,-0.028035,140009,20.971
TL0025,43.122071,-0.028200,140010,20.999
TL0025,43.120038,-0.029819,140011,21.261
TL0025,43.119400,-0.030311,140012,21.343
TL0025,43.118757,-0.030813,140013,21.425
TL0025,43.118149,-0.031287,140014,21.503
TL0025,43.117942,-0.031449,140015,21.529
TL0025,43.117363,-0.031900,140016,21.604
TL0025,43.116954,-0.032218,140017,21.656
TL0025,43.116596,-0.032508,140018,21.702
TL0025,43.116207,-0.032803,140019,21.752
TL0025,43.116112,-0.032877,140020,21.764
TL0025,43.115992,-0.032964,140021,21.779
TL0025,43.114785,-0.033909,140022,21.933
TL0025,43.114669,-0.034001,140023,21.948
TL0025,43.114459,-0.034166,140024,21.975
TL0025,43.114226,-0.034347,140025,22.005
TL0025,43.114099,-0.034441,140026,22.021
TL0025,43.113737,-0.034727,140027,22.068
TL0025,43.113373,-0.035013,140028,22.114
TL0025,43.113293,-0.035071,140029,22.124
TL0025,43.113010,-0.035307,140030,22.161
TL0025,43.112909,-0.035389,140031,22.174
TL0025,43.112595,-0.035617,140032,22.214
TL0025,43.112402,-0.035758,140033,22.238
TL0025,43.112364,-0.035828,140034,22.245
TL0025,43.112232,-0.035933,140035,22.262
TL0025,43.112151,-0.035990,140036,22.272
TL0025,43.111910,-0.036174,140037,22.303
TL0025,43.111770,-0.036281,140038,22.321
TL0025,43.111431,-0.036537,140039,22.364
TL0025,43.111337,-0.036607,140040,22.376
TL0025,43.111136,-0.036765,140041,22.402
TL0025,43.110803,-0.037030,140042,22.444
TL0025,43.110382,-0.037339,140043,22.498
TL0025,43.109631,-0.037932,140044,22.594
TL0025,43.109557,-0.037992,140045,22.604
TL0025,43.109347,-0.038161,140046,22.631
TL0025,43.109317,-0.038184,140047,22.634
TL0025,43.108902,-0.038532,140048,22.689
TL0025,43.108657,-0.038725,140049,22.720
TL0025,43.108634,-0.038743,140050,22.723
TL0025,43.108635,-0.038742,150001,22.723
TL0025,43.108281,-0.039023,150002,22.769
TL0025,43.108249,-0.039046,150003,22.773
TL0025,43.107977,-0.039290,150004,22.809
TL0025,43.107697,-0.039517,150005,22.845
TL0025,43.107292,-0.039714,150006,22.893
TL0025,43.107271,-0.039807,150007,22.901
TL0025,43.107230,-0.039884,150008,22.909
TL0025,43.107173,-0.039940,150009,22.916
TL0025,43.107107,-0.039969,150010,22.924
TL0025,43.107036,-0.039966,150011,22.932
TL0025,43.106883,-0.040145,150012,22.954
TL0025,43.106727,-0.040267,150013,22.974
TL0025,43.106587,-0.040366,150014,22.992
TL0025,43.106219,-0.040627,150015,23.038
TL0025,43.106060,-0.040748,150016,23.058
TL0025,43.105995,-0.040758,150017,23.065
TL0025,43.105776,-0.040932,150018,23.093
TL0025,43.105630,-0.041054,150019,23.113
TL0025,43.105377,-0.041255,150020,23.145
TL0025,43.105174,-0.041415,150021,23.171
TL0025,43.105074,-0.041493,150022,23.184
TL0025,43.104975,-0.041572,150023,23.197
TL0025,43.104883,-0.041639,150024,23.208
TL0025,43.104619,-0.041835,150025,23.242
TL0025,43.104597,-0.041851,150026,23.244
TL0025,43.104523,-0.041906,150027,23.254
TL0025,43.104439,-0.041973,150028,23.265
TL0025,43.104222,-0.042145,150029,23.293
TL0025,43.103914,-0.042389,150030,23.332
TL0025,43.103650,-0.042599,150031,23.366
TL0025,43.103538,-0.042668,150032,23.380
TL0025,43.103471,-0.042736,150033,23.389
TL0025,43.103094,-0.043031,150034,23.437
TL0025,43.103043,-0.043069,150035,23.444
TL0025,43.102881,-0.043188,150036,23.464
TL0025,43.102845,-0.043215,150037,23.469
TL0025,43.102797,-0.043249,150038,23.475
TL0025,43.102679,-0.043340,150039,23.490
TL0025,43.102508,-0.043471,150040,23.512
TL0025,43.102424,-0.043534,150041,23.522
TL0025,43.102170,-0.043731,150042,23.555
TL0025,43.102121,-0.043768,150043,23.561
TL0025,43.102078,-0.043801,150044,23.566
TL0025,43.102000,-0.043866,150045,23.577
TL0025,43.102000,-0.043866,160001,23.577
TL0025,43.101961,-0.043897,160002,23.582
TL0025,43.101902,-0.043943,160003,23.589
TL0025,43.101857,-0.043976,160004,23.595
TL0025,43.101786,-0.044031,160005,23.604
TL0025,43.101682,-0.044111,160006,23.617
TL0025,43.101564,-0.044201,160007,23.632
TL0025,43.101472,-0.044271,160008,23.644
TL0025,43.101194,-0.044487,160009,23.679
TL0025,43.101162,-0.044513,160010,23.684
TL0025,43.101038,-0.044608,160011,23.699
TL0025,43.100778,-0.044802,160012,23.732
TL0025,43.100689,-0.044879,160013,23.744
TL0025,43.100650,-0.044915,160014,23.749
TL0025,43.100624,-0.044943,160015,23.753
TL0025,43.100533,-0.045029,160016,23.765
TL0025,43.100480,-0.045027,160017,23.771
TL0025,43.100341,-0.045086,160018,23.787
TL0025,43.100258,-0.045113,160019,23.797
TL0025,43.100073,-0.045160,160020,23.818
TL0025,43.099868,-0.045211,160021,23.841
TL0025,43.099758,-0.045222,160022,23.853
TL0025,43.099681,-0.045202,160023,23.862
TL0025,43.099658,-0.045248,160024,23.866
TL0025,43.099622,-0.045303,160025,23.872
TL0025,43.099570,-0.045351,160026,23.879
TL0025,43.099507,-0.045380,160027,23.887
TL0025,43.099459,-0.045385,160028,23.892
TL0025,43.099401,-0.045358,160029,23.899
TL0025,43.099366,-0.045281,160030,23.906
TL0025,43.099370,-0.045188,160031,23.914
TL0025,43.099388,-0.045133,160032,23.919
TL0025,43.099425,-0.045073,160033,23.925
TL0025,43.099479,-0.045009,160034,23.933
TL0025,43.099567,-0.044972,160035,23.943
TL0025,43.099568,-0.044879,160036,23.951
TL0025,43.099603,-0.043988,160037,24.024
TL0025,43.099619,-0.043926,160038,24.029
TL0025,43.099786,-0.043286,160039,24.084
TL0025,43.099840,-0.043001,160040,24.108
TL0025,43.099805,-0.042763,160041,24.128
TL0025,43.099797,-0.042639,160042,24.138
TL0025,43.099796,-0.042520,160043,24.148
TL0025,43.099793,-0.042341,160044,24.162
TL0025,43.099843,-0.042148,160045,24.179
TL0025,43.099904,-0.042074,160046,24.188
TL0025,43.099962,-0.041996,160047,24.197
TL0025,43.099935,-0.042273,160048,24.220
TL0025,43.099935,-0.042273,170001,24.220
TL0025,43.099935,-0.042276,170002,24.220
TL0025,43.099932,-0.042310,170003,24.223
TL0025,43.099909,-0.042517,170004,24.240
TL0025,43.099887,-0.042634,170005,24.250
TL0025,43.099840,-0.043001,170006,24.280
TL0025,43.099786,-0.043286,170007,24.304
TL0025,43.099619,-0.043926,170008,24.359
TL0025,43.099603,-0.043988,170009,24.365
TL0025,43.099568,-0.044879,170010,24.437
TL0025,43.099567,-0.044972,170011,24.445
TL0025,43.099630,-0.044983,170012,24.452
TL0025,43.099672,-0.045008,170013,24.457
TL0025,43.099697,-0.045048,170014,24.461
TL0025,43.099705,-0.045090,170015,24.465
TL0025,43.099681,-0.045202,170016,24.474
TL0025,43.099658,-0.045248,170017,24.479
TL0025,43.099622,-0.045303,170018,24.485
TL0025,43.099570,-0.045351,170019,24.492
TL0025,43.099507,-0.045380,170020,24.499
TL0025,43.099459,-0.045385,170021,24.505
TL0025,43.099401,-0.045358,170022,24.512
TL0025,43.099366,-0.045281,170023,24.519
TL0025,43.099289,-0.045306,170024,24.528
TL0025,43.099097,-0.045365,170025,24.549
TL0025,43.099047,-0.045377,170026,24.555
TL0025,43.098809,-0.045438,170027,24.582
TL0025,43.098730,-0.045460,170028,24.591
TL0025,43.098460,-0.045534,170029,24.622
TL0025,43.098410,-0.045547,170030,24.627
TL0025,43.098260,-0.045589,170031,24.644
TL0025,43.097918,-0.045679,170032,24.683
TL0025,43.097735,-0.045719,170033,24.704
TL0025,43.097051,-0.045890,170034,24.781
TL0025,43.096933,-0.045919,170035,24.794
TL0025,43.096794,-0.045966,170036,24.810
TL0025,43.096691,-0.045996,170037,24.822
TL0025,43.096499,-0.046052,170038,24.844
TL0025,43.096421,-0.046078,170039,24.853
TL0025,43.096152,-0.046167,170040,24.884
TL0025,43.096109,-0.046180,170041,24.888
TL0025,43.095959,-0.046257,170042,24.906
TL0025,43.095890,-0.046290,170043,24.914
TL0025,43.095775,-0.046303,170044,24.927
TL0025,43.095556,-0.046289,170045,24.952
TL0025,43.095405,-0.046270,170046,24.968
TL0025,43.095169,-0.046218,170047,24.995
TL0025,43.095053,-0.046185,170048,25.008
TL0025,43.094937,-0.046151,170049,25.021
TL0025,43.094887,-0.046127,170050,25.027
TL0025,43.094855,-0.046111,170051,25.031
TL0025,43.094635,-0.046115,170052,25.055
TL0025,43.094523,-0.046118,170053,25.068
TL0025,43.094381,-0.046131,170054,25.084
TL0025,43.094296,-0.046134,170055,25.093
TL0025,43.094228,-0.046171,170056,25.101
TL0025,43.094054,-0.046216,170057,25.121
TL0025,43.093909,-0.046223,170058,25.137
TL0025,43.093596,-0.046231,170059,25.172
TL0025,43.093491,-0.046234,170060,25.184
TL0025,43.093367,-0.046232,170061,25.197
TL0025,43.093177,-0.046226,170062,25.218
TL0025,43.093119,-0.046224,170063,25.225
TL0025,43.093119,-0.046224,180001,25.225
TL0025,43.092997,-0.046219,180002,25.238
TL0025,43.092964,-0.046219,180003,25.242
TL0025,43.092904,-0.046217,180004,25.249
TL0025,43.092546,-0.046209,180005,25.289
TL0025,43.092390,-0.046204,180006,25.306
TL0025,43.092355,-0.046204,180007,25.310
TL0025,43.092222,-0.046200,180008,25.325
TL0025,43.092225,-0.046116,180009,25.332
TL0025,43.092234,-0.045879,180010,25.351
TL0025,43.092242,-0.045698,180011,25.366
TL0025,43.092246,-0.045644,180012,25.370
TL0025,43.092254,-0.045518,180013,25.380
TL0025,43.092266,-0.045339,180014,25.395
TL0025,43.092270,-0.045292,180015,25.399
TL0025,43.092275,-0.045226,180016,25.404
TL0025,43.092334,-0.044877,180017,25.433
TL0025,43.092380,-0.044685,180018,25.450
TL0025,43.092427,-0.044543,180019,25.462
TL0025,43.092447,-0.044482,180020,25.468
TL0025,43.092771,-0.043930,180021,25.526
TL0025,43.092978,-0.043616,180022,25.560
TL0025,43.093268,-0.043978,180023,25.604
TL0025,43.093355,-0.044087,180024,25.617
TL0028,43.186155,0.003529,10001,0.000
TL0028,43.186107,0.003775,10002,0.021
TL0028,43.185966,0.004495,10003,0.081
TL0028,43.186258,0.004601,10004,0.115
TL0028,43.186501,0.004691,10005,0.143
TL0028,43.186725,0.004760,10006,0.168
TL0028,43.186717,0.004816,10007,0.173
TL0028,43.186722,0.004873,10008,0.178
TL0028,43.186739,0.004923,10009,0.182
TL0028,43.186767,0.004966,10010,0.187
TL0028,43.186803,0.004994,10011,0.191
TL0028,43.186843,0.005006,10012,0.196
TL0028,43.186884,0.005002,10013,0.201
TL0028,43.186897,0.005187,10014,0.216
TL0028,43.186827,0.005649,10015,0.254
TL0028,43.186572,0.007039,10016,0.371
TL0028,43.186916,0.007162,10017,0.410
TL0028,43.187327,0.007306,10018,0.458
TL0028,43.187330,0.007368,10019,0.463
TL0028,43.187343,0.007420,10020,0.467
TL0028,43.187411,0.007501,10021,0.477
TL0028,43.187532,0.007552,10022,0.491
TL0028,43.187580,0.007571,10023,0.497
TL0028,43.188846,0.008095,10024,0.644
TL0028,43.189088,0.008188,10025,0.672
TL0028,43.189175,0.008248,10026,0.682
TL0028,43.189193,0.008300,10027,0.687
TL0028,43.189220,0.008333,10028,0.691
TL0028,43.189381,0.008393,10029,0.710
TL0028,43.189474,0.008386,10030,0.720
TL0028,43.189512,0.008375,10031,0.725
TL0028,43.189582,0.008405,10032,0.733
TL0028,43.189644,0.008431,10033,0.740
TL0028,43.189784,0.008495,10034,0.756
TL0028,43.190034,0.008596,10035,0.785
TL0028,43.190580,0.008824,10036,0.849
TL0028,43.191304,0.009124,10037,0.933
TL0028,43.191360,0.009096,10038,0.940
TL0028,43.191398,0.009028,10039,0.947
TL0028,43.191911,0.009219,10040,1.006
TL0028,43.191894,0.009306,10041,1.013
TL0028,43.191901,0.009396,10042,1.020
TL0028,43.191930,0.009475,10043,1.027
TL0028,43.191994,0.009548,10044,1.037
TL0028,43.192074,0.009576,10045,1.046
TL0028,43.192156,0.009552,10046,1.055
TL0028,43.192206,0.009505,10047,1.062
TL0028,43.192235,0.009444,10048,1.068
TL0028,43.192253,0.009398,10049,1.072
TL0028,43.192261,0.009304,10050,1.080
TL0028,43.192243,0.009213,10051,1.087
TL0028,43.192202,0.009138,10052,1.095
TL0028,43.192615,0.008582,10053,1.159
TL0028,43.192751,0.008459,10054,1.178
TL0028,43.192961,0.008160,10055,1.211
TL0028,43.193376,0.007613,10056,1.275
TL0028,43.193593,0.007364,10057,1.307
TL0028,43.193810,0.007151,10058,1.337
TL0028,43.194091,0.006908,10059,1.373
TL0028,43.194309,0.006740,10060,1.401
TL0028,43.194527,0.006607,10061,1.428
TL0028,43.194812,0.006436,10062,1.462
TL0028,43.195066,0.006299,10063,1.493
TL0028,43.195170,0.006181,10064,1.508
TL0028,43.195801,0.005831,10065,1.583
TL0028,43.196142,0.005630,10066,1.625
TL0028,43.196285,0.005547,10067,1.642
TL0028,43.196451,0.005516,10068,1.661
TL0028,43.196563,0.005482,10069,1.673
TL0028,43.196598,0.005517,10070,1.678
TL0028,43.196674,0.005648,10071,1.692
TL0028,43.196748,0.005898,10072,1.714
TL0028,43.196790,0.006192,10073,1.738
TL0028,43.196816,0.006396,10074,1.755
TL0028,43.196873,0.006832,10075,1.791
TL0028,43.196998,0.007322,10076,1.833
TL0028,43.197084,0.007625,10077,1.860
TL0028,43.197230,0.008014,10078,1.895
TL0028,43.197448,0.008475,10079,1.940
TL0028,43.197627,0.008787,10080,1.972
TL0028,43.197698,0.008768,10081,1.980
TL0028,43.197746,0.008720,10082,1.987
TL0028,43.197798,0.008612,10083,1.997
TL0028,43.197755,0.008400,10084,2.015
TL0028,43.197727,0.008201,10085,2.032
TL0028,43.197731,0.008027,10086,2.046
TL0028,43.197759,0.007832,10087,2.062
TL0028,43.197828,0.007639,10088,2.079
TL0028,43.197942,0.007425,10089,2.101
TL0028,43.198070,0.007240,10090,2.122
TL0028,43.198183,0.007125,10091,2.137
TL0028,43.198324,0.007021,10092,2.155
TL0028,43.198562,0.006890,10093,2.183
TL0028,43.198777,0.006830,10094,2.208
TL0028,43.199060,0.006776,10095,2.240
TL0028,43.199380,0.006748,10096,2.275
TL0028,43.199695,0.006770,10097,2.310
TL0028,43.200055,0.006831,10098,2.351
TL0028,43.200321,0.006915,10099,2.381
TL0028,43.200569,0.007016,10100,2.410
TL0028,43.200884,0.007188,10101,2.447
TL0028,43.201234,0.007398,10102,2.490
TL0028,43.201887,0.007803,10103,2.570
TL0028,43.201997,0.007810,10104,2.582
TL0028,43.202569,0.008196,10105,2.653
TL0028,43.203892,0.009093,10106,2.817
TL0028,43.204695,0.009573,10107,2.914
TL0028,43.205529,0.010054,10108,3.015
TL0028,43.206411,0.010550,10109,3.121
TL0028,43.206836,0.010769,10110,3.171
TL0028,43.207246,0.010965,10111,3.220
TL0028,43.209046,0.011649,10112,3.428
TL0028,43.210409,0.012318,10113,3.588
TL0028,43.216884,0.015567,10114,4.355
TL0028,43.217192,0.015731,10115,4.392
TL0028,43.217791,0.016088,10116,4.465
TL0028,43.218231,0.016402,10117,4.520
TL0028,43.218665,0.016760,10118,4.576
TL0028,43.219276,0.017371,10119,4.660
TL0028,43.219485,0.017590,10120,4.689
TL0028,43.219710,0.017863,10121,4.723
TL0028,43.220091,0.018361,10122,4.782
TL0028,43.220459,0.018927,10123,4.843
TL0028,43.220646,0.019236,10124,4.876
TL0028,43.220908,0.019734,10125,4.925
TL0028,43.221093,0.020109,10126,4.962
TL0028,43.221258,0.020487,10127,4.998
TL0028,43.221440,0.020960,10128,5.041
TL0028,43.221579,0.021351,10129,5.077
TL0028,43.221697,0.021715,10130,5.109
TL0028,43.221913,0.022504,10131,5.178
TL0028,43.222183,0.023583,10132,5.270
TL0028,43.222259,0.023860,10133,5.294
TL0028,43.222356,0.024238,10134,5.327
TL0028,43.222599,0.025173,10135,5.407
TL0028,43.222644,0.025300,10136,5.419
TL0028,43.222696,0.025581,10137,5.443
TL0028,43.222717,0.025777,10138,5.459
TL0028,43.222704,0.025860,10139,5.466
TL0028,43.222689,0.025923,10140,5.471
TL0028,43.222580,0.026034,10141,5.486
TL0028,43.222523,0.026153,10142,5.498
TL0028,43.222492,0.026290,10143,5.509
TL0028,43.222493,0.026433,10144,5.521
TL0028,43.222508,0.026503,10145,5.527
TL0028,43.222516,0.026546,10146,5.530
TL0028,43.222559,0.026647,10147,5.540
TL0028,43.222615,0.026717,10148,5.548
TL0028,43.222658,0.026771,10149,5.555
TL0028,43.222784,0.026836,10150,5.570
TL0028,43.222853,0.026970,10151,5.583
TL0028,43.222899,0.027101,10152,5.595
TL0028,43.222938,0.027277,10153,5.610
TL0028,43.222982,0.027563,10154,5.634
TL0028,43.223078,0.028372,10155,5.700
TL0028,43.223123,0.028907,10156,5.744
TL0028,43.223178,0.029697,10157,5.809
TL0028,43.223191,0.029889,10158,5.824
TL0028,43.223210,0.030193,10159,5.849
TL0028,43.223248,0.030938,10160,5.910
TL0028,43.223261,0.031532,10161,5.958
TL0028,43.223271,0.032216,10162,6.014
TL0028,43.223265,0.032877,10163,6.067
TL0028,43.223243,0.033603,10164,6.127
TL0028,43.223209,0.034287,10165,6.182
TL0028,43.223157,0.035053,10166,6.245
TL0028,43.223095,0.035727,10167,6.300
TL0028,43.223039,0.036229,10168,6.341
TL0028,43.223002,0.036559,10169,6.368
TL0028,43.222955,0.036892,10170,6.396
TL0028,43.222863,0.037400,10171,6.439
TL0028,43.222741,0.037962,10172,6.486
TL0028,43.222602,0.038483,10173,6.531
TL0028,43.222457,0.038966,10174,6.574
TL0028,43.222272,0.039593,10175,6.629
TL0028,43.222199,0.039860,10176,6.652
TL0028,43.222160,0.040041,10177,6.667
TL0028,43.222135,0.040195,10178,6.680
TL0028,43.222095,0.040502,10179,6.705
TL0028,43.222082,0.040685,10180,6.720
TL0028,43.222073,0.040891,10181,6.737
TL0028,43.222073,0.041122,10182,6.756
TL0028,43.222086,0.041352,10183,6.774
TL0028,43.222111,0.041614,10184,6.796
TL0028,43.222143,0.041771,10185,6.809
TL0028,43.222178,0.042028,10186,6.830
TL0028,43.222183,0.042175,10187,6.842
TL0028,43.222173,0.042288,10188,6.852
TL0028,43.222168,0.042357,10189,6.857
TL0028,43.222116,0.042441,10190,6.866
TL0028,43.222085,0.042542,10191,6.875
TL0028,43.222084,0.042707,10192,6.888
TL0028,43.222135,0.042857,10193,6.902
TL0028,43.222205,0.042941,10194,6.912
TL0028,43.222293,0.042987,10195,6.923
TL0028,43.222375,0.043101,10196,6.936
TL0028,43.222412,0.043180,10197,6.943
TL0028,43.222486,0.043436,10198,6.966
TL0028,43.222535,0.043659,10199,6.985
TL0028,43.222655,0.044358,10200,7.043
TL0028,43.222655,0.044358,20001,7.043
TL0028,43.222705,0.044647,20002,7.067
TL0028,43.222743,0.044965,20003,7.093
TL0028,43.222760,0.045598,20004,7.145
TL0028,43.222783,0.045773,20005,7.159
TL0028,43.222846,0.046032,20006,7.182
TL0028,43.222848,0.046160,20007,7.192
TL0028,43.222842,0.046210,20008,7.196
TL0028,43.222817,0.046303,20009,7.204
TL0028,43.222792,0.046404,20010,7.213
TL0028,43.222790,0.046536,20011,7.223
TL0028,43.222826,0.046692,20012,7.237
TL0028,43.222784,0.046871,20013,7.252
TL0028,43.222581,0.047378,20014,7.299
TL0028,43.222477,0.047688,20015,7.327
TL0028,43.222396,0.047983,20016,7.353
TL0028,43.222330,0.048346,20017,7.383
TL0028,43.222280,0.048698,20018,7.412
TL0028,43.222240,0.049130,20019,7.448
TL0028,43.222138,0.050698,20020,7.575
TL0028,43.222124,0.051513,20021,7.642
TL0028,43.222221,0.054865,20022,7.915
TL0028,43.222202,0.055333,20023,7.953
TL0028,43.222151,0.055806,20024,7.992
TL0028,43.222101,0.056198,20025,8.024
TL0028,43.222026,0.056637,20026,8.061
TL0028,43.221826,0.057445,20027,8.130
TL0028,43.221646,0.057940,20028,8.175
TL0028,43.221592,0.058029,20029,8.184
TL0028,43.221557,0.058083,20030,8.190
TL0028,43.221480,0.058100,20031,8.199
TL0028,43.221407,0.058143,20032,8.208
TL0028,43.221335,0.058198,20033,8.217
TL0028,43.221284,0.058289,20034,8.226
TL0028,43.221246,0.058414,20035,8.237
TL0028,43.221240,0.058531,20036,8.247
TL0028,43.221262,0.058665,20037,8.258
TL0028,43.221320,0.058783,20038,8.270
TL0028,43.221392,0.058858,20039,8.280
TL0028,43.221403,0.059024,20040,8.293
TL0028,43.221386,0.059247,20041,8.311
TL0028,43.221322,0.059584,20042,8.340
TL0028,43.221272,0.059883,20043,8.365
TL0028,43.221272,0.059883,30001,8.365
TL0028,43.221240,0.060071,30002,8.380
TL0028,43.221225,0.060172,30003,8.389
TL0028,43.221157,0.060626,30004,8.426
TL0028,43.221121,0.060697,30005,8.433
TL0028,43.221092,0.060753,30006,8.439
TL0028,43.221051,0.060763,30007,8.444
TL0028,43.221014,0.060786,30008,8.448
TL0028,43.220979,0.060826,30009,8.453
TL0028,43.220949,0.060882,30010,8.459
TL0028,43.220933,0.060953,30011,8.465
TL0028,43.220934,0.061028,30012,8.471
TL0028,43.220952,0.061098,30013,8.477
TL0028,43.220985,0.061158,30014,8.483
TL0028,43.221026,0.061197,30015,8.489
TL0028,43.221073,0.061218,30016,8.494
TL0028,43.221123,0.061219,30017,8.500
TL0028,43.221164,0.061205,30018,8.504
TL0028,43.221242,0.061215,30019,8.513
TL0028,43.221289,0.061241,30020,8.519
TL0028,43.221394,0.061369,30021,8.534
TL0028,43.221458,0.061402,30022,8.542
TL0028,43.221539,0.061503,30023,8.554
TL0028,43.221628,0.061623,30024,8.568
TL0028,43.221678,0.061685,30025,8.576
TL0028,43.222084,0.062195,30026,8.637
TL0028,43.222310,0.062489,30027,8.672
TL0028,43.222641,0.062901,30028,8.721
TL0028,43.222780,0.063083,30029,8.743
TL0028,43.222813,0.063117,30030,8.747
TL0028,43.222959,0.063308,30031,8.770
TL0028,43.223124,0.063507,30032,8.794
TL0028,43.224077,0.064714,30033,8.939
TL0028,43.224419,0.065155,30034,8.991
TL0028,43.224440,0.065182,30035,8.994
TL0028,43.224523,0.065289,30036,9.007
TL0028,43.224622,0.065403,30037,9.021
TL0028,43.224671,0.065460,30038,9.028
TL0028,43.224919,0.065771,30039,9.066
TL0028,43.225410,0.066381,30040,9.140
TL0028,43.225483,0.066472,30041,9.151
TL0028,43.225508,0.066504,30042,9.155
TL0028,43.225523,0.066523,30043,9.157
TL0028,43.225792,0.066861,30044,9.197
TL0028,43.225792,0.066861,40001,9.197
TL0028,43.225930,0.067037,40002,9.218
TL0028,43.226056,0.067194,40003,9.237
TL0028,43.226341,0.067547,40004,9.280
TL0028,43.226937,0.068273,40005,9.369
TL0028,43.226999,0.068355,40006,9.378
TL0028,43.228133,0.069833,40007,9.553
TL0028,43.228164,0.069876,40008,9.557
TL0028,43.228181,0.069906,40009,9.561
TL0028,43.228258,0.070026,40010,9.574
TL0028,43.228383,0.070052,40011,9.588
TL0028,43.228600,0.070110,40012,9.612
TL0028,43.228645,0.070151,40013,9.618
TL0028,43.228742,0.070204,40014,9.630
TL0028,43.228792,0.070222,40015,9.636
TL0028,43.228819,0.070247,40016,9.639
TL0028,43.228856,0.070309,40017,9.646
TL0028,43.228873,0.070384,40018,9.652
TL0028,43.228882,0.070466,40019,9.659
TL0028,43.228870,0.070650,40020,9.674
TL0028,43.228897,0.070723,40021,9.680
TL0028,43.228804,0.071605,40022,9.753
TL0028,43.228738,0.072221,40023,9.803
TL0028,43.228731,0.072357,40024,9.815
TL0028,43.228713,0.072535,40025,9.829
TL0028,43.228705,0.072634,40026,9.837
TL0028,43.228694,0.072776,40027,9.849
TL0028,43.228648,0.072778,40028,9.854
TL0028,43.228605,0.072798,40029,9.859
TL0028,43.228568,0.072836,40030,9.864
TL0028,43.228541,0.072888,40031,9.869
TL0028,43.228528,0.072947,40032,9.874
TL0028,43.228528,0.073011,40033,9.880
TL0028,43.228544,0.073071,40034,9.885
TL0028,43.228572,0.073122,40035,9.890
TL0028,43.228611,0.073157,40036,9.895
TL0028,43.228655,0.073176,40037,9.900
TL0028,43.228650,0.073258,40038,9.907
TL0028,43.228721,0.073311,40039,9.916
TL0028,43.228757,0.073324,40040,9.920
TL0028,43.228817,0.073322,40041,9.927
TL0028,43.228881,0.073300,40042,9.934
TL0028,43.229029,0.073124,40043,9.956
TL0028,43.229105,0.073083,40044,9.965
TL0028,43.229179,0.073045,40045,9.974
TL0028,43.229230,0.073055,40046,9.979
TL0028,43.229230,0.073055,50001,9.979
TL0028,43.230398,0.073281,50002,10.111
TL0028,43.230434,0.073286,50003,10.115
TL0028,43.230574,0.073318,50004,10.130
TL0028,43.230627,0.073327,50005,10.136
TL0028,43.230664,0.073334,50006,10.140
TL0028,43.230699,0.073341,50007,10.144
TL0028,43.230710,0.073343,50008,10.146
TL0028,43.230919,0.073384,50009,10.169
TL0028,43.231506,0.073498,50010,10.235
TL0028,43.231558,0.073510,50011,10.241
TL0028,43.231616,0.073521,50012,10.247
TL0028,43.231861,0.073574,50013,10.275
TL0028,43.232121,0.073624,50014,10.304
TL0028,43.232438,0.073687,50015,10.340
TL0028,43.232477,0.073706,50016,10.344
TL0028,43.232523,0.073753,50017,10.351
TL0028,43.232537,0.073779,50018,10.353
TL0028,43.232622,0.073885,50019,10.366
TL0028,43.232697,0.074005,50020,10.379
TL0028,43.232734,0.074050,50021,10.384
TL0028,43.232788,0.074088,50022,10.391
TL0028,43.233053,0.074140,50023,10.421
TL0028,43.233071,0.074142,50024,10.423
TL0028,43.233145,0.074170,50025,10.432
TL0028,43.233174,0.074179,50026,10.435
TL0028,43.233302,0.074243,50027,10.450
TL0028,43.233510,0.074311,50028,10.474
TL0028,43.233555,0.074288,50029,10.479
TL0028,43.233596,0.074251,50030,10.485
TL0028,43.233610,0.074188,50031,10.490
TL0028,43.233668,0.073785,50032,10.523
TL0028,43.233668,0.073785,60001,10.523
TL0028,43.233691,0.073619,60002,10.537
TL0028,43.233691,0.073617,60003,10.537
TL0028,43.233711,0.073492,60004,10.548
TL0028,43.233730,0.073366,60005,10.558
TL0028,43.233703,0.073282,60006,10.566
TL0028,43.233701,0.073271,60007,10.566
TL0028,43.233677,0.073187,60008,10.574
TL0028,43.233838,0.073063,60009,10.594
TL0028,43.233856,0.073046,60010,10.597
TL0028,43.233884,0.073019,60011,10.601
TL0028,43.234083,0.072826,60012,10.628
TL0028,43.234140,0.072831,60013,10.634
TL0028,43.234460,0.072680,60014,10.672
TL0028,43.234781,0.072532,60015,10.709
TL0028,43.235599,0.072131,60016,10.806
TL0028,43.235719,0.072070,60017,10.820
TL0028,43.235808,0.072029,60018,10.831
TL0028,43.236207,0.071843,60019,10.877
TL0028,43.236237,0.071831,60020,10.881
TL0028,43.236299,0.071801,60021,10.888
TL0028,43.236545,0.071680,60022,10.917
TL0028,43.236545,0.071680,70001,10.917
TL0028,43.236771,0.071570,70002,10.944
TL0028,43.237330,0.071299,70003,11.010
TL0028,43.237405,0.071265,70004,11.019
TL0028,43.237719,0.071112,70005,11.056
TL0028,43.237803,0.071071,70006,11.066
TL0028,43.237824,0.071060,70007,11.068
TL0028,43.238327,0.070816,70008,11.127
TL0028,43.238404,0.070778,70009,11.137
TL0028,43.239465,0.070279,70010,11.261
TL0028,43.239540,0.070246,70011,11.270
TL0028,43.239534,0.069754,70012,11.310
TL0028,43.239533,0.069557,70013,11.326
TL0028,43.239532,0.069495,70014,11.331
TL0028,43.239529,0.069378,70015,11.341
TL0028,43.239526,0.069108,70016,11.363
TL0028,43.239523,0.068903,70017,11.379
TL0028,43.239603,0.068822,70018,11.390
TL0028,43.239628,0.068797,70019,11.394
TL0028,43.239634,0.068788,70020,11.395
TL0028,43.239686,0.068715,70021,11.403
TL0028,43.239685,0.068645,70022,11.409
TL0029,43.093355,-0.044087,10001,0.000
TL0029,43.093379,-0.044118,10002,0.004
TL0029,43.093473,-0.044234,10003,0.018
TL0029,43.093480,-0.044193,10004,0.021
TL0029,43.093496,-0.044159,10005,0.025
TL0029,43.093519,-0.044132,10006,0.028
TL0029,43.093499,-0.044061,10007,0.034
TL0029,43.093432,-0.043982,10008,0.044
TL0029,43.093108,-0.043576,10009,0.093
TL0029,43.093049,-0.043499,10010,0.102
TL0029,43.092978,-0.043616,10011,0.114
TL0029,43.092771,-0.043930,10012,0.149
TL0029,43.092447,-0.044482,10013,0.206
TL0029,43.092427,-0.044543,10014,0.212
TL0029,43.092380,-0.044685,10015,0.225
TL0029,43.092334,-0.044877,10016,0.241
TL0029,43.092275,-0.045226,10017,0.270
TL0029,43.092270,-0.045292,10018,0.276
TL0029,43.092266,-0.045339,10019,0.279
TL0029,43.092254,-0.045518,10020,0.294
TL0029,43.092246,-0.045644,10021,0.304
TL0029,43.092242,-0.045698,10022,0.309
TL0029,43.092234,-0.045879,10023,0.324
TL0029,43.092225,-0.046116,10024,0.343
TL0029,43.092222,-0.046200,10025,0.350
TL0029,43.092355,-0.046204,10026,0.364
TL0029,43.092390,-0.046204,10027,0.368
TL0029,43.092546,-0.046209,10028,0.386
TL0029,43.092899,-0.046216,10029,0.425
TL0029,43.092899,-0.046216,20001,0.425
TL0029,43.092904,-0.046217,20002,0.425
TL0029,43.092964,-0.046219,20003,0.432
TL0029,43.092997,-0.046219,20004,0.436
TL0029,43.093177,-0.046226,20005,0.456
TL0029,43.093367,-0.046232,20006,0.477
TL0029,43.093491,-0.046234,20007,0.491
TL0029,43.093596,-0.046231,20008,0.502
TL0029,43.093909,-0.046223,20009,0.537
TL0029,43.094054,-0.046216,20010,0.553
TL0029,43.094228,-0.046171,20011,0.573
TL0029,43.094296,-0.046134,20012,0.581
TL0029,43.094381,-0.046131,20013,0.591
TL0029,43.094523,-0.046118,20014,0.607
TL0029,43.094635,-0.046115,20015,0.619
TL0029,43.094855,-0.046111,20016,0.643
TL0029,43.094887,-0.046127,20017,0.647
TL0029,43.094937,-0.046151,20018,0.653
TL0029,43.095053,-0.046185,20019,0.666
TL0029,43.095169,-0.046218,20020,0.679
TL0029,43.095405,-0.046270,20021,0.706
TL0029,43.095556,-0.046289,20022,0.723
TL0029,43.095775,-0.046303,20023,0.747
TL0029,43.095890,-0.046290,20024,0.760
TL0029,43.095959,-0.046257,20025,0.768
TL0029,43.096109,-0.046180,20026,0.786
TL0029,43.096152,-0.046167,20027,0.791
TL0029,43.096421,-0.046078,20028,0.822
TL0029,43.096499,-0.046052,20029,0.831
TL0029,43.096691,-0.045996,20030,0.853
TL0029,43.096794,-0.045966,20031,0.864
TL0029,43.096933,-0.045919,20032,0.880
TL0029,43.097051,-0.045890,20033,0.893
TL0029,43.097735,-0.045719,20034,0.971
TL0029,43.097918,-0.045679,20035,0.991
TL0029,43.098260,-0.045589,20036,1.030
TL0029,43.098410,-0.045547,20037,1.047
TL0029,43.098460,-0.045534,20038,1.053
TL0029,43.098730,-0.045460,20039,1.083
TL0029,43.098809,-0.045438,20040,1.092
TL0029,43.099047,-0.045377,20041,1.119
TL0029,43.099097,-0.045365,20042,1.125
TL0029,43.099289,-0.045306,20043,1.147
TL0029,43.099366,-0.045281,20044,1.155
TL0029,43.099370,-0.045188,20045,1.163
TL0029,43.099388,-0.045133,20046,1.168
TL0029,43.099425,-0.045073,20047,1.174
TL0029,43.099479,-0.045009,20048,1.182
TL0029,43.099567,-0.044972,20049,1.192
TL0029,43.099568,-0.044879,20050,1.200
TL0029,43.099603,-0.043988,20051,1.273
TL0029,43.099619,-0.043926,20052,1.278
TL0029,43.099786,-0.043286,20053,1.333
TL0029,43.099840,-0.043001,20054,1.357
TL0029,43.099805,-0.042763,20055,1.377
TL0029,43.099797,-0.042639,20056,1.387
TL0029,43.099796,-0.042520,20057,1.397
TL0029,43.099793,-0.042341,20058,1.411
TL0029,43.099843,-0.042148,20059,1.428
TL0029,43.099904,-0.042074,20060,1.437
TL0029,43.099962,-0.041996,20061,1.446
TL0029,43.099935,-0.042273,20062,1.469
TL0029,43.099935,-0.042273,30001,1.469
TL0029,43.099935,-0.042276,30002,1.469
TL0029,43.099932,-0.042310,30003,1.472
TL0029,43.099909,-0.042517,30004,1.489
TL0029,43.099887,-0.042634,30005,1.499
TL0029,43.099840,-0.043001,30006,1.529
TL0029,43.099786,-0.043286,30007,1.553
TL0029,43.099619,-0.043926,30008,1.609
TL0029,43.099603,-0.043988,30009,1.614
TL0029,43.099568,-0.044879,30010,1.687
TL0029,43.099567,-0.044972,30011,1.694
TL0029,43.099630,-0.044983,30012,1.701
TL0029,43.099672,-0.045008,30013,1.706
TL0029,43.099697,-0.045048,30014,1.711
TL0029,43.099705,-0.045090,30015,1.714
TL0029,43.099681,-0.045202,30016,1.724
TL0029,43.099758,-0.045222,30017,1.732
TL0029,43.099868,-0.045211,30018,1.745
TL0029,43.100073,-0.045160,30019,1.768
TL0029,43.100258,-0.045113,30020,1.789
TL0029,43.100341,-0.045086,30021,1.798
TL0029,43.100480,-0.045027,30022,1.815
TL0029,43.100533,-0.045029,30023,1.820
TL0029,43.100624,-0.044943,30024,1.833
TL0029,43.100650,-0.044915,30025,1.836
TL0029,43.100689,-0.044879,30026,1.842
TL0029,43.100778,-0.044802,30027,1.853
TL0029,43.101038,-0.044608,30028,1.886
TL0029,43.101162,-0.044513,30029,1.902
TL0029,43.101194,-0.044487,30030,1.906
TL0029,43.101472,-0.044271,30031,1.942
TL0029,43.101564,-0.044201,30032,1.953
TL0029,43.101682,-0.044111,30033,1.968
TL0029,43.101786,-0.044031,30034,1.982
TL0029,43.101857,-0.043976,30035,1.991
TL0029,43.101902,-0.043943,30036,1.996
TL0029,43.101961,-0.043897,30037,2.004
TL0029,43.102055,-0.043819,30038,2.016
TL0029,43.102055,-0.043819,40001,2.016
TL0029,43.102078,-0.043801,40002,2.019
TL0029,43.102121,-0.043768,40003,2.025
TL0029,43.102170,-0.043731,40004,2.031
TL0029,43.102424,-0.043534,40005,2.063
TL0029,43.102508,-0.043471,40006,2.074
TL0029,43.102679,-0.043340,40007,2.096
TL0029,43.102797,-0.043249,40008,2.111
TL0029,43.102845,-0.043215,40009,2.117
TL0029,43.102881,-0.043188,40010,2.121
TL0029,43.103043,-0.043069,40011,2.142
TL0029,43.103094,-0.043031,40012,2.148
TL0029,43.103471,-0.042736,40013,2.197
TL0029,43.103538,-0.042668,40014,2.206
TL0029,43.103650,-0.042599,40015,2.219
TL0029,43.103914,-0.042389,40016,2.253
TL0029,43.104222,-0.042145,40017,2.293
TL0029,43.104439,-0.041973,40018,2.321
TL0029,43.104523,-0.041906,40019,2.332
TL0029,43.104597,-0.041851,40020,2.341
TL0029,43.104619,-0.041835,40021,2.344
TL0029,43.104883,-0.041639,40022,2.377
TL0029,43.104975,-0.041572,40023,2.389
TL0029,43.105074,-0.041493,40024,2.402
TL0029,43.105174,-0.041415,40025,2.414
TL0029,43.105377,-0.041255,40026,2.441
TL0029,43.105630,-0.041054,40027,2.473
TL0029,43.105776,-0.040932,40028,2.492
TL0029,43.105995,-0.040758,40029,2.520
TL0029,43.106033,-0.040686,40030,2.527
TL0029,43.106189,-0.040548,40031,2.548
TL0029,43.106384,-0.040394,40032,2.573
TL0029,43.106506,-0.040296,40033,2.589
TL0029,43.106680,-0.040151,40034,2.612
TL0029,43.106774,-0.040063,40035,2.624
TL0029,43.106825,-0.040002,40036,2.632
TL0029,43.106889,-0.039828,40037,2.648
TL0029,43.106865,-0.039751,40038,2.655
TL0029,43.106858,-0.039667,40039,2.661
TL0029,43.106870,-0.039573,40040,2.669
TL0029,43.106903,-0.039490,40041,2.677
TL0029,43.106954,-0.039425,40042,2.685
TL0029,43.107009,-0.039387,40043,2.691
TL0029,43.107069,-0.039373,40044,2.698
TL0029,43.107131,-0.039383,40045,2.705
TL0029,43.107188,-0.039415,40046,2.712
TL0029,43.107236,-0.039468,40047,2.719
TL0029,43.107740,-0.039261,40048,2.777
TL0029,43.107817,-0.039212,40049,2.787
TL0029,43.107894,-0.039162,40050,2.796
TL0029,43.108012,-0.039069,40051,2.811
TL0029,43.108284,-0.038850,40052,2.846
TL0029,43.108624,-0.038582,40053,2.890
TL0029,43.109044,-0.038245,40054,2.944
TL0029,43.109211,-0.038109,40055,2.966
TL0029,43.109211,-0.038109,50001,2.966
TL0029,43.109266,-0.038064,50002,2.973
TL0029,43.109310,-0.038027,50003,2.979
TL0029,43.110218,-0.037302,50004,3.096
TL0029,43.110857,-0.036789,50005,3.178
TL0029,43.111202,-0.036511,50006,3.223
TL0029,43.111505,-0.036289,50007,3.261
TL0029,43.111822,-0.036074,50008,3.300
TL0029,43.112139,-0.035869,50009,3.339
TL0029,43.112282,-0.035775,50010,3.357
TL0029,43.112348,-0.035748,50011,3.365
TL0029,43.112402,-0.035758,50012,3.371
TL0029,43.112595,-0.035617,50013,3.395
TL0029,43.112909,-0.035389,50014,3.434
TL0029,43.113010,-0.035307,50015,3.448
TL0029,43.113293,-0.035071,50016,3.485
TL0029,43.113373,-0.035013,50017,3.495
TL0029,43.113737,-0.034727,50018,3.541
TL0029,43.114099,-0.034441,50019,3.588
TL0029,43.114226,-0.034347,50020,3.604
TL0029,43.114459,-0.034166,50021,3.634
TL0029,43.114669,-0.034001,50022,3.660
TL0029,43.114785,-0.033909,50023,3.675
TL0029,43.115992,-0.032964,50024,3.830
TL0029,43.116112,-0.032877,50025,3.845
TL0029,43.116207,-0.032803,50026,3.857
TL0029,43.116596,-0.032508,50027,3.907
TL0029,43.116954,-0.032218,50028,3.953
TL0029,43.117363,-0.031900,50029,4.005
TL0029,43.117942,-0.031449,50030,4.079
TL0029,43.118149,-0.031287,50031,4.106
TL0029,43.118757,-0.030813,50032,4.184
TL0029,43.119400,-0.030311,50033,4.266
TL0029,43.120038,-0.029819,50034,4.348
TL0029,43.122071,-0.028200,50035,4.609
TL0029,43.122292,-0.028035,50036,4.638
TL0029,43.123270,-0.027308,50037,4.761
TL0029,43.123552,-0.027161,50038,4.795
TL0029,43.123581,-0.027145,50039,4.798
TL0029,43.123962,-0.027027,50040,4.842
TL0029,43.124102,-0.026995,50041,4.857
TL0029,43.124102,-0.026995,60001,4.857
TL0029,43.124186,-0.026976,60002,4.867
TL0029,43.124352,-0.026938,60003,4.886
TL0029,43.124616,-0.026936,60004,4.915
TL0029,43.124867,-0.026960,60005,4.943
TL0029,43.125111,-0.026988,60006,4.970
TL0029,43.125862,-0.027140,60007,5.055
TL0029,43.126728,-0.027292,60008,5.152
TL0029,43.126914,-0.027327,60009,5.173
TL0029,43.127433,-0.027428,60010,5.231
TL0029,43.128149,-0.027572,60011,5.311
TL0029,43.128332,-0.027606,60012,5.332
TL0029,43.129165,-0.027773,60013,5.425
TL0029,43.129305,-0.027790,60014,5.441
TL0029,43.129927,-0.027906,60015,5.511
TL0029,43.130227,-0.027918,60016,5.544
TL0029,43.130374,-0.027910,60017,5.561
TL0029,43.130536,-0.027895,60018,5.579
TL0029,43.130687,-0.027872,60019,5.596
TL0029,43.130739,-0.027861,60020,5.601
TL0029,43.130910,-0.027806,60021,5.621
TL0029,43.131059,-0.027752,60022,5.638
TL0029,43.131181,-0.027699,60023,5.652
TL0029,43.131749,-0.027440,60024,5.719
TL0029,43.132518,-0.027082,60025,5.809
TL0029,43.132600,-0.027044,60026,5.819
TL0029,43.132679,-0.027006,60027,5.828
TL0029,43.133140,-0.026818,60028,5.881
TL0029,43.133280,-0.026779,60029,5.897
TL0029,43.133453,-0.026761,60030,5.917
TL0029,43.133642,-0.026750,60031,5.938
TL0029,43.133814,-0.026776,60032,5.957
TL0029,43.134058,-0.026818,60033,5.984
TL0029,43.134165,-0.026843,60034,5.997
TL0029,43.134700,-0.026955,60035,6.057
TL0029,43.134805,-0.026974,60036,6.069
TL0029,43.135277,-0.027077,60037,6.122
TL0029,43.135290,-0.027080,60038,6.123
TL0029,43.135290,-0.027080,70001,6.123
TL0029,43.135387,-0.027099,70002,6.134
TL0029,43.135619,-0.027147,70003,6.160
TL0029,43.135686,-0.027162,70004,6.168
TL0029,43.136056,-0.027232,70005,6.209
TL0029,43.136696,-0.027376,70006,6.281
TL0029,43.136751,-0.027391,70007,6.288
TL0029,43.137217,-0.027484,70008,6.340
TL0029,43.137829,-0.027602,70009,6.409
TL0029,43.138382,-0.027718,70010,6.471
TL0029,43.138631,-0.027771,70011,6.499
TL0029,43.138698,-0.027785,70012,6.507
TL0029,43.138934,-0.027824,70013,6.533
TL0029,43.139176,-0.027850,70014,6.560
TL0029,43.139279,-0.027823,70015,6.572
TL0029,43.139395,-0.027785,70016,6.585
TL0029,43.139831,-0.027579,70017,6.636
TL0029,43.139998,-0.027504,70018,6.656
TL0029,43.140766,-0.027156,70019,6.746
TL0029,43.140825,-0.027127,70020,6.753
TL0029,43.140962,-0.027066,70021,6.769
TL0029,43.141147,-0.026983,70022,6.790
TL0029,43.141551,-0.026806,70023,6.837
TL0029,43.141672,-0.026754,70024,6.851
TL0029,43.141784,-0.026704,70025,6.865
TL0029,43.141856,-0.026673,70026,6.873
TL0029,43.141924,-0.026644,70027,6.881
TL0029,43.141924,-0.026644,80001,6.881
TL0029,43.142086,-0.026578,80002,6.900
TL0029,43.143564,-0.025915,80003,7.073
TL0029,43.144014,-0.025707,80004,7.125
TL0029,43.144845,-0.025334,80005,7.223
TL0029,43.145933,-0.024844,80006,7.350
TL0029,43.146324,-0.024669,80007,7.396
TL0029,43.148209,-0.023823,80008,7.616
TL0029,43.149087,-0.023426,80009,7.719
TL0029,43.149776,-0.023119,80010,7.800
TL0029,43.151287,-0.022436,80011,7.977
TL0029,43.152543,-0.021875,80012,8.124
TL0029,43.153487,-0.021447,80013,8.234
TL0029,43.153698,-0.021353,80014,8.259
TL0029,43.154401,-0.021036,80015,8.341
TL0029,43.154664,-0.020919,80016,8.372
TL0029,43.155589,-0.020504,80017,8.480
TL0029,43.156029,-0.020307,80018,8.531
TL0029,43.156431,-0.020097,80019,8.579
TL0029,43.156782,-0.019849,80020,8.623
TL0029,43.157019,-0.019668,80021,8.653
TL0029,43.157222,-0.019493,80022,8.680
TL0029,43.157399,-0.019318,80023,8.704
TL0029,43.157524,-0.019171,80024,8.723
TL0029,43.157695,-0.018966,80025,8.748
TL0029,43.158470,-0.017962,80026,8.867
TL0029,43.158676,-0.017701,80027,8.898
TL0029,43.158791,-0.017550,80028,8.916
TL0029,43.159101,-0.017142,80029,8.964
TL0029,43.160311,-0.015639,80030,9.146
TL0029,43.160519,-0.015253,80031,9.184
TL0029,43.160674,-0.014986,80032,9.212
TL0029,43.160778,-0.014746,80033,9.235
TL0029,43.160863,-0.014437,80034,9.262
TL0029,43.160991,-0.013836,80035,9.313
TL0029,43.161103,-0.013318,80036,9.357
TL0029,43.161185,-0.012989,80037,9.385
TL0029,43.161287,-0.012707,80038,9.411
TL0029,43.161409,-0.012520,80039,9.431
TL0029,43.161560,-0.012378,80040,9.451
TL0029,43.161703,-0.012293,80041,9.469
TL0029,43.161818,-0.012201,80042,9.483
TL0029,43.161923,-0.012024,80043,9.502
TL0029,43.161957,-0.011956,80044,9.509
TL0029,43.161993,-0.011916,80045,9.514
TL0029,43.162010,-0.011902,80046,9.516
TL0029,43.162073,-0.011876,80047,9.523
TL0029,43.162123,-0.011877,80048,9.529
TL0029,43.162184,-0.011905,80049,9.536
TL0029,43.162252,-0.011987,80050,9.546
TL0029,43.162279,-0.012071,80051,9.553
TL0029,43.162285,-0.012146,80052,9.560
TL0029,43.162268,-0.012241,80053,9.568
TL0029,43.162251,-0.012285,80054,9.572
TL0029,43.162542,-0.012628,80055,9.614
TL0029,43.162731,-0.012847,80056,9.642
TL0029,43.163009,-0.013168,80057,9.682
TL0029,43.163024,-0.013146,80058,9.685
TL0029,43.163078,-0.013094,80059,9.692
TL0029,43.163168,-0.013070,80060,9.703
TL0029,43.163232,-0.013091,80061,9.710
TL0029,43.163263,-0.013113,80062,9.714
TL0029,43.163297,-0.013031,80063,9.721
TL0029,43.163471,-0.012595,80064,9.762
TL0029,43.164029,-0.011202,80065,9.891
TL0029,43.164246,-0.010826,80066,9.930
TL0029,43.164669,-0.010235,80067,9.997
TL0029,43.165619,-0.008942,80068,10.146
TL0029,43.166620,-0.007683,80069,10.298
TL0029,43.168317,-0.005564,80070,10.553
TL0029,43.169232,-0.004408,80071,10.692
TL0029,43.170828,-0.002397,80072,10.933
TL0029,43.171481,-0.001571,80073,11.032
TL0029,43.171852,-0.001148,80074,11.086
TL0029,43.171877,-0.001119,80075,11.089
TL0029,43.171877,-0.001119,90001,11.089
TL0029,43.172137,-0.000824,90002,11.127
TL0029,43.172113,-0.000766,90003,11.132
TL0029,43.172106,-0.000702,90004,11.138
TL0029,43.172115,-0.000638,90005,11.143
TL0029,43.172145,-0.000572,90006,11.149
TL0029,43.172148,-0.000569,90007,11.150
TL0029,43.172187,-0.000533,90008,11.155
TL0029,43.172245,-0.000516,90009,11.162
TL0029,43.172271,-0.000520,90010,11.164
TL0029,43.172315,-0.000544,90011,11.170
TL0029,43.172341,-0.000572,90012,11.173
TL0029,43.172375,-0.000652,90013,11.181
TL0029,43.172581,-0.000493,90014,11.207
TL0029,43.172725,-0.000288,90015,11.230
TL0029,43.173060,0.000268,90016,11.289
TL0029,43.173520,0.000992,90017,11.367
TL0029,43.174833,0.002632,90018,11.565
TL0029,43.176019,0.004119,90019,11.744
TL0029,43.176914,0.005220,90020,11.878
TL0029,43.177776,0.006311,90021,12.008
TL0029,43.178335,0.007021,90022,12.093
TL0029,43.178488,0.007223,90023,12.117
TL0029,43.178901,0.007742,90024,12.179
TL0029,43.179829,0.008913,90025,12.320
TL0029,43.180096,0.009271,90026,12.361
TL0029,43.181135,0.010781,90027,12.530
TL0029,43.181287,0.011012,90028,12.555
TL0029,43.181568,0.011428,90029,12.601
TL0029,43.181914,0.011917,90030,12.656
TL0029,43.182036,0.012055,90031,12.674
TL0029,43.182167,0.012156,90032,12.691
TL0029,43.182283,0.012216,90033,12.705
TL0029,43.182411,0.012261,90034,12.719
TL0029,43.182517,0.012278,90035,12.731
TL0029,43.182655,0.012272,90036,12.747
TL0029,43.182822,0.012236,90037,12.765
TL0029,43.182953,0.012165,90038,12.781
TL0029,43.183063,0.012072,90039,12.795
TL0029,43.183281,0.011870,90040,12.825
TL0029,43.183488,0.011738,90041,12.850
TL0029,43.183594,0.011661,90042,12.863
TL0029,43.183616,0.011708,90043,12.868
TL0029,43.183647,0.011746,90044,12.873
TL0029,43.183685,0.011770,90045,12.877
TL0029,43.183726,0.011778,90046,12.882
TL0029,43.183767,0.011771,90047,12.886
TL0029,43.183812,0.011742,90048,12.892
TL0029,43.183847,0.011695,90049,12.897
TL0029,43.183869,0.011633,90050,12.903
TL0029,43.183875,0.011567,90051,12.908
TL0029,43.183865,0.011499,90052,12.914
TL0029,43.183839,0.011442,90053,12.919
TL0029,43.183909,0.011335,90054,12.931
TL0029,43.184137,0.011063,90055,12.965
TL0029,43.184361,0.010829,90056,12.996
TL0029,43.185552,0.009662,90057,13.159
TL0029,43.185794,0.009393,90058,13.194
TL0029,43.185849,0.009333,90059,13.202
TL0029,43.185892,0.009265,90060,13.209
TL0029,43.186044,0.008993,90061,13.237
TL0029,43.186155,0.008723,90062,13.262
TL0029,43.186209,0.008581,90063,13.275
TL0029,43.186246,0.008492,90064,13.283
TL0029,43.186307,0.008338,90065,13.297
TL0029,43.186360,0.008159,90066,13.313
TL0029,43.186360,0.008159,100001,13.313
TL0029,43.186364,0.008145,100002,13.315
TL0029,43.186491,0.007469,100003,13.371
TL0029,43.186572,0.007039,100004,13.407
TL0029,43.186827,0.005649,100005,13.524
TL0029,43.186897,0.005187,100006,13.562
TL0029,43.186884,0.005002,100007,13.578
TL0029,43.186933,0.004970,100008,13.584
TL0029,43.186968,0.004915,100009,13.589
TL0029,43.186986,0.004847,100010,13.595
TL0029,43.186982,0.004773,100011,13.601
TL0029,43.186958,0.004708,100012,13.607
TL0029,43.186917,0.004659,100013,13.613
TL0029,43.187015,0.004486,100014,13.631
TL0029,43.187105,0.004031,100015,13.669
TL0029,43.187161,0.003744,100016,13.694
TL0029,43.187251,0.003263,100017,13.734
TL0029,43.187246,0.003204,100018,13.739
TL0029,43.187233,0.003148,100019,13.744
TL0029,43.187168,0.003121,100020,13.751
TL0029,43.186987,0.003042,100021,13.772
TL0029,43.186916,0.002999,100022,13.781
TL0029,43.186846,0.002982,100023,13.789
TL0029,43.186813,0.002972,100024,13.793
TL0029,43.186549,0.002897,100025,13.823
TL0029,43.186466,0.002868,100026,13.832
TL0029,43.186402,0.002843,100027,13.840
TL0029,43.186345,0.002822,100028,13.846
TL0029,43.186317,0.002822,100029,13.849
TL0029,43.186297,0.002845,100030,13.852
TL0029,43.186281,0.002873,100031,13.855
TL0029,43.186174,0.003431,100032,13.902
TL0029,43.186155,0.003529,100033,13.910
TL0029,43.186155,0.003529,110001,13.910
TL0029,43.186107,0.003775,110002,13.931
TL0029,43.185966,0.004495,110003,13.992
TL0029,43.186258,0.004601,110004,14.025
TL0029,43.186501,0.004691,110005,14.053
TL0029,43.186725,0.004760,110006,14.079
TL0029,43.186717,0.004816,110007,14.083
TL0029,43.186722,0.004873,110008,14.088
TL0029,43.186739,0.004923,110009,14.092
TL0029,43.186767,0.004966,110010,14.097
TL0029,43.186803,0.004994,110011,14.102
TL0029,43.186843,0.005006,110012,14.106
TL0029,43.186884,0.005002,110013,14.111
TL0029,43.186897,0.005187,110014,14.126
TL0029,43.186827,0.005649,110015,14.164
TL0029,43.186572,0.007039,110016,14.281
TL0029,43.186916,0.007162,110017,14.320
TL0029,43.187327,0.007306,110018,14.368
TL0029,43.187330,0.007368,110019,14.373
TL0029,43.187343,0.007420,110020,14.377
TL0029,43.187411,0.007501,110021,14.387
TL0029,43.187532,0.007552,110022,14.401
TL0029,43.187580,0.007571,110023,14.407
TL0029,43.188846,0.008095,110024,14.554
TL0029,43.189088,0.008188,110025,14.582
TL0029,43.189175,0.008248,110026,14.593
TL0029,43.189193,0.008300,110027,14.597
TL0029,43.189220,0.008333,110028,14.601
TL0029,43.189381,0.008393,110029,14.620
TL0029,43.189474,0.008386,110030,14.630
TL0029,43.189512,0.008375,110031,14.635
TL0029,43.189582,0.008405,110032,14.643
TL0029,43.189644,0.008431,110033,14.650
TL0029,43.189784,0.008495,110034,14.667
TL0029,43.190034,0.008596,110035,14.695
TL0029,43.190580,0.008824,110036,14.759
TL0029,43.191304,0.009124,110037,14.843
TL0029,43.191360,0.009096,110038,14.850
TL0029,43.191398,0.009028,110039,14.857
TL0029,43.191911,0.009219,110040,14.916
TL0029,43.191894,0.009306,110041,14.923
TL0029,43.191901,0.009396,110042,14.930
TL0029,43.191930,0.009475,110043,14.938
TL0029,43.191994,0.009548,110044,14.947
TL0029,43.192074,0.009576,110045,14.956
TL0029,43.192156,0.009552,110046,14.965
TL0029,43.192206,0.009505,110047,14.972
TL0029,43.192235,0.009444,110048,14.978
TL0029,43.192253,0.009398,110049,14.982
TL0029,43.192261,0.009304,110050,14.990
TL0029,43.192243,0.009213,110051,14.998
TL0029,43.192202,0.009138,110052,15.005
TL0029,43.192615,0.008582,110053,15.070
TL0029,43.192751,0.008459,110054,15.088
TL0029,43.192961,0.008160,110055,15.121
TL0029,43.193376,0.007613,110056,15.186
TL0029,43.193593,0.007364,110057,15.217
TL0029,43.193810,0.007151,110058,15.247
TL0029,43.194091,0.006908,110059,15.284
TL0029,43.194309,0.006740,110060,15.312
TL0029,43.194527,0.006607,110061,15.338
TL0029,43.194812,0.006436,110062,15.373
TL0029,43.195066,0.006299,110063,15.403
TL0029,43.195170,0.006181,110064,15.418
TL0029,43.195801,0.005831,110065,15.494
TL0029,43.196142,0.005630,110066,15.535
TL0029,43.196285,0.005547,110067,15.552
TL0029,43.196451,0.005516,110068,15.571
TL0029,43.196563,0.005482,110069,15.584
TL0029,43.196598,0.005517,110070,15.588
TL0029,43.196674,0.005648,110071,15.602
TL0029,43.196748,0.005898,110072,15.624
TL0029,43.196790,0.006192,110073,15.648
TL0029,43.196816,0.006396,110074,15.665
TL0029,43.196873,0.006832,110075,15.701
TL0029,43.196998,0.007322,110076,15.743
TL0029,43.197084,0.007625,110077,15.770
TL0029,43.197230,0.008014,110078,15.805
TL0029,43.197448,0.008475,110079,15.850
TL0029,43.197627,0.008787,110080,15.882
TL0029,43.197698,0.008768,110081,15.890
TL0029,43.197746,0.008720,110082,15.897
TL0029,43.197798,0.008612,110083,15.907
TL0029,43.197755,0.008400,110084,15.925
TL0029,43.197727,0.008201,110085,15.942
TL0029,43.197731,0.008027,110086,15.956
TL0029,43.197759,0.007832,110087,15.972
TL0029,43.197828,0.007639,110088,15.989
TL0029,43.197942,0.007425,110089,16.011
TL0029,43.198070,0.007240,110090,16.032
TL0029,43.198183,0.007125,110091,16.047
TL0029,43.198324,0.007021,110092,16.065
TL0029,43.198562,0.006890,110093,16.094
TL0029,43.198777,0.006830,110094,16.118
TL0029,43.199060,0.006776,110095,16.150
TL0029,43.199380,0.006748,110096,16.186
TL0029,43.199695,0.006770,110097,16.221
TL0029,43.200055,0.006831,110098,16.261
TL0029,43.200321,0.006915,110099,16.291
TL0029,43.200569,0.007016,110100,16.320
TL0029,43.200884,0.007188,110101,16.358
TL0029,43.201234,0.007398,110102,16.400
TL0029,43.201887,0.007803,110103,16.480
TL0029,43.201997,0.007810,110104,16.492
TL0029,43.202569,0.008196,110105,16.563
TL0029,43.203892,0.009093,110106,16.727
TL0029,43.204695,0.009573,110107,16.825
TL0029,43.205529,0.010054,110108,16.925
TL0029,43.206411,0.010550,110109,17.031
TL0029,43.206836,0.010769,110110,17.082
TL0029,43.207246,0.010965,110111,17.130
TL0029,43.209046,0.011649,110112,17.338
TL0029,43.210409,0.012318,110113,17.499
TL0029,43.216884,0.015567,110114,18.265
TL0029,43.217192,0.015731,110115,18.302
TL0029,43.217791,0.016088,110116,18.375
TL0029,43.218231,0.016402,110117,18.430
TL0029,43.218665,0.016760,110118,18.486
TL0029,43.219276,0.017371,110119,18.570
TL0029,43.219485,0.017590,110120,18.600
TL0029,43.219710,0.017863,110121,18.633
TL0029,43.220091,0.018361,110122,18.692
TL0029,43.220459,0.018927,110123,18.753
TL0029,43.220646,0.019236,110124,18.786
TL0029,43.220908,0.019734,110125,18.836
TL0029,43.221093,0.020109,110126,18.872
TL0029,43.221258,0.020487,110127,18.908
TL0029,43.221440,0.020960,110128,18.952
TL0029,43.221579,0.021351,110129,18.987
TL0029,43.221697,0.021715,110130,19.019
TL0029,43.221913,0.022504,110131,19.088
TL0029,43.222183,0.023583,110132,19.180
TL0029,43.222259,0.023860,110133,19.204
TL0029,43.222356,0.024238,110134,19.237
TL0029,43.222599,0.025173,110135,19.318
TL0029,43.222644,0.025300,110136,19.329
TL0029,43.222696,0.025581,110137,19.353
TL0029,43.222717,0.025777,110138,19.369
TL0029,43.222704,0.025860,110139,19.376
TL0029,43.222689,0.025923,110140,19.381
TL0029,43.222580,0.026034,110141,19.396
TL0029,43.222523,0.026153,110142,19.408
TL0029,43.222492,0.026290,110143,19.419
TL0029,43.222493,0.026433,110144,19.431
TL0029,43.222508,0.026503,110145,19.437
TL0029,43.222516,0.026546,110146,19.441
TL0029,43.222559,0.026647,110147,19.450
TL0029,43.222615,0.026717,110148,19.459
TL0029,43.222658,0.026771,110149,19.465
TL0029,43.222784,0.026836,110150,19.480
TL0029,43.222853,0.026970,110151,19.493
TL0029,43.222899,0.027101,110152,19.505
TL0029,43.222938,0.027277,110153,19.520
TL0029,43.222982,0.027563,110154,19.544
TL0029,43.223078,0.028372,110155,19.610
TL0029,43.223123,0.028907,110156,19.654
TL0029,43.223178,0.029697,110157,19.719
TL0029,43.223191,0.029889,110158,19.734
TL0029,43.223210,0.030193,110159,19.759
TL0029,43.223248,0.030938,110160,19.820
TL0029,43.223261,0.031532,110161,19.868
TL0029,43.223271,0.032216,110162,19.924
TL0029,43.223265,0.032877,110163,19.978
TL0029,43.223243,0.033603,110164,20.037
TL0029,43.223209,0.034287,110165,20.092
TL0029,43.223157,0.035053,110166,20.155
TL0029,43.223095,0.035727,110167,20.210
TL0029,43.223039,0.036229,110168,20.251
TL0029,43.223002,0.036559,110169,20.279
TL0029,43.222955,0.036892,110170,20.306
TL0029,43.222863,0.037400,110171,20.349
TL0029,43.222741,0.037962,110172,20.396
TL0029,43.222602,0.038483,110173,20.441
TL0029,43.222457,0.038966,110174,20.484
TL0029,43.222272,0.039593,110175,20.539
TL0029,43.222199,0.039860,110176,20.562
TL0029,43.222160,0.040041,110177,20.577
TL0029,43.222135,0.040195,110178,20.590
TL0029,43.222095,0.040502,110179,20.616
TL0029,43.222082,0.040685,110180,20.630
TL0029,43.222073,0.040891,110181,20.647
TL0029,43.222073,0.041122,110182,20.666
TL0029,43.222086,0.041352,110183,20.685
TL0029,43.222111,0.041614,110184,20.706
TL0029,43.222143,0.041771,110185,20.719
TL0029,43.222178,0.042028,110186,20.741
TL0029,43.222183,0.042175,110187,20.753
TL0029,43.222173,0.042288,110188,20.762
TL0029,43.222168,0.042357,110189,20.767
TL0029,43.222116,0.042441,110190,20.776
TL0029,43.222085,0.042542,110191,20.785
TL0029,43.222084,0.042707,110192,20.799
TL0029,43.222135,0.042857,110193,20.812
TL0029,43.222205,0.042941,110194,20.823
TL0029,43.222293,0.042987,110195,20.833
TL0029,43.222375,0.043101,110196,20.846
TL0029,43.222412,0.043180,110197,20.854
TL0029,43.222486,0.043436,110198,20.876
TL0029,43.222535,0.043659,110199,20.895
TL0029,43.222655,0.044358,110200,20.953
TL0029,43.222655,0.044358,120001,20.953
TL0029,43.222705,0.044647,120002,20.977
TL0029,43.222743,0.044965,120003,21.004
TL0029,43.222760,0.045598,120004,21.055
TL0029,43.222783,0.045773,120005,21.070
TL0029,43.222846,0.046032,120006,21.092
TL0029,43.222848,0.046160,120007,21.102
TL0029,43.222842,0.046210,120008,21.106
TL0029,43.222817,0.046303,120009,21.114
TL0029,43.222792,0.046404,120010,21.123
TL0029,43.222790,0.046536,120011,21.134
TL0029,43.222826,0.046692,120012,21.147
TL0029,43.222784,0.046871,120013,21.162
TL0029,43.222581,0.047378,120014,21.209
TL0029,43.222477,0.047688,120015,21.237
TL0029,43.222396,0.047983,120016,21.263
TL0029,43.222330,0.048346,120017,21.293
TL0029,43.222280,0.048698,120018,21.322
TL0029,43.222240,0.049130,120019,21.358
TL0029,43.222138,0.050698,120020,21.486
TL0029,43.222124,0.051513,120021,21.552
TL0029,43.222221,0.054865,120022,21.825
TL0029,43.222202,0.055333,120023,21.863
TL0029,43.222151,0.055806,120024,21.902
TL0029,43.222101,0.056198,120025,21.934
TL0029,43.222026,0.056637,120026,21.971
TL0029,43.221826,0.057445,120027,22.040
TL0029,43.221646,0.057940,120028,22.085
TL0029,43.221592,0.058029,120029,22.095
TL0029,43.221557,0.058083,120030,22.100
TL0029,43.221480,0.058100,120031,22.109
TL0029,43.221407,0.058143,120032,22.118
TL0029,43.221335,0.058198,120033,22.127
TL0029,43.221284,0.058289,120034,22.137
TL0029,43.221246,0.058414,120035,22.148
TL0029,43.221240,0.058531,120036,22.157
TL0029,43.221262,0.058665,120037,22.168
TL0029,43.221320,0.058783,120038,22.180
TL0029,43.221392,0.058858,120039,22.190
TL0029,43.221403,0.059024,120040,22.203
TL0029,43.221386,0.059247,120041,22.222
TL0029,43.221322,0.059584,120042,22.250
TL0029,43.221272,0.059883,120043,22.275
TL0029,43.221272,0.059883,130001,22.275
TL0029,43.221240,0.060071,130002,22.291
TL0029,43.221225,0.060172,130003,22.299
TL0029,43.221157,0.060626,130004,22.337
TL0029,43.221121,0.060697,130005,22.344
TL0029,43.221092,0.060753,130006,22.349
TL0029,43.221051,0.060763,130007,22.354
TL0029,43.221014,0.060786,130008,22.358
TL0029,43.220979,0.060826,130009,22.363
TL0029,43.220949,0.060882,130010,22.369
TL0029,43.220933,0.060953,130011,22.375
TL0029,43.220934,0.061028,130012,22.381
TL0029,43.220952,0.061098,130013,22.387
TL0029,43.220985,0.061158,130014,22.393
TL0029,43.221026,0.061197,130015,22.399
TL0029,43.221073,0.061218,130016,22.404
TL0029,43.221123,0.061219,130017,22.410
TL0029,43.221164,0.061205,130018,22.415
TL0029,43.221242,0.061215,130019,22.423
TL0029,43.221289,0.061241,130020,22.429
TL0029,43.221394,0.061369,130021,22.445
TL0029,43.221458,0.061402,130022,22.452
TL0029,43.221539,0.061503,130023,22.465
TL0029,43.221628,0.061623,130024,22.478
TL0029,43.221678,0.061685,130025,22.486
TL0029,43.222084,0.062195,130026,22.547
TL0029,43.222310,0.062489,130027,22.582
TL0029,43.222641,0.062901,130028,22.632
TL0029,43.222780,0.063083,130029,22.653
TL0029,43.222813,0.063117,130030,22.658
TL0029,43.222959,0.063308,130031,22.680
TL0029,43.223124,0.063507,130032,22.704
TL0029,43.224077,0.064714,130033,22.849
TL0029,43.224419,0.065155,130034,22.901
TL0029,43.224440,0.065182,130035,22.904
TL0029,43.224523,0.065289,130036,22.917
TL0029,43.224622,0.065403,130037,22.931
TL0029,43.224671,0.065460,130038,22.939
TL0029,43.224919,0.065771,130039,22.976
TL0029,43.225410,0.066381,130040,23.050
TL0029,43.225483,0.066472,130041,23.061
TL0029,43.225508,0.066504,130042,23.065
TL0029,43.225523,0.066523,130043,23.067
TL0029,43.225792,0.066861,130044,23.108
TL0029,43.225792,0.066861,140001,23.108
TL0029,43.225930,0.067037,140002,23.128
TL0029,43.226056,0.067194,140003,23.148
TL0029,43.226341,0.067547,140004,23.190
TL0029,43.226937,0.068273,140005,23.279
TL0029,43.226999,0.068355,140006,23.288
TL0029,43.228133,0.069833,140007,23.463
TL0029,43.228164,0.069876,140008,23.468
TL0029,43.228181,0.069906,140009,23.471
TL0029,43.228258,0.070026,140010,23.484
TL0029,43.228383,0.070052,140011,23.498
TL0029,43.228600,0.070110,140012,23.522
TL0029,43.228645,0.070151,140013,23.528
TL0029,43.228742,0.070204,140014,23.540
TL0029,43.228792,0.070222,140015,23.546
TL0029,43.228819,0.070247,140016,23.549
TL0029,43.228856,0.070309,140017,23.556
TL0029,43.228873,0.070384,140018,23.562
TL0029,43.228882,0.070466,140019,23.569
TL0029,43.228870,0.070650,140020,23.584
TL0029,43.228897,0.070723,140021,23.590
TL0029,43.228804,0.071605,140022,23.663
TL0029,43.228738,0.072221,140023,23.714
TL0029,43.228731,0.072357,140024,23.725
TL0029,43.228713,0.072535,140025,23.739
TL0029,43.228705,0.072634,140026,23.747
TL0029,43.228694,0.072776,140027,23.759
TL0029,43.228648,0.072778,140028,23.764
TL0029,43.228605,0.072798,140029,23.769
TL0029,43.228568,0.072836,140030,23.774
TL0029,43.228541,0.072888,140031,23.779
TL0029,43.228528,0.072947,140032,23.785
TL0029,43.228528,0.073011,140033,23.790
TL0029,43.228544,0.073071,140034,23.795
TL0029,43.228572,0.073122,140035,23.800
TL0029,43.228611,0.073157,140036,23.805
TL0029,43.228655,0.073176,140037,23.810
TL0029,43.228650,0.073258,140038,23.817
TL0029,43.228721,0.073311,140039,23.826
TL0029,43.228757,0.073324,140040,23.830
TL0029,43.228817,0.073322,140041,23.837
TL0029,43.228881,0.073300,140042,23.844
TL0029,43.229029,0.073124,140043,23.866
TL0029,43.229105,0.073083,140044,23.875
TL0029,43.229179,0.073045,140045,23.884
TL0029,43.229230,0.073055,140046,23.890
TL0029,43.229230,0.073055,150001,23.890
TL0029,43.230398,0.073281,150002,24.021
TL0029,43.230434,0.073286,150003,24.025
TL0029,43.230574,0.073318,150004,24.041
TL0029,43.230627,0.073327,150005,24.047
TL0029,43.230664,0.073334,150006,24.051
TL0029,43.230699,0.073341,150007,24.055
TL0029,43.230710,0.073343,150008,24.056
TL0029,43.230919,0.073384,150009,24.079
TL0029,43.231506,0.073498,150010,24.145
TL0029,43.231558,0.073510,150011,24.151
TL0029,43.231616,0.073521,150012,24.158
TL0029,43.231861,0.073574,150013,24.185
TL0029,43.232121,0.073624,150014,24.214
TL0029,43.232438,0.073687,150015,24.250
TL0029,43.232477,0.073706,150016,24.255
TL0029,43.232523,0.073753,150017,24.261
TL0029,43.232537,0.073779,150018,24.264
TL0029,43.232622,0.073885,150019,24.276
TL0029,43.232697,0.074005,150020,24.289
TL0029,43.232734,0.074050,150021,24.295
TL0029,43.232788,0.074088,150022,24.302
TL0029,43.233053,0.074140,150023,24.331
TL0029,43.233071,0.074142,150024,24.333
TL0029,43.233145,0.074170,150025,24.342
TL0029,43.233174,0.074179,150026,24.345
TL0029,43.233302,0.074243,150027,24.360
TL0029,43.233510,0.074311,150028,24.384
TL0029,43.233555,0.074288,150029,24.389
TL0029,43.233596,0.074251,150030,24.395
TL0029,43.233610,0.074188,150031,24.400
TL0029,43.233668,0.073785,150032,24.434
TL0029,43.233668,0.073785,160001,24.434
TL0029,43.233691,0.073619,160002,24.447
TL0029,43.233691,0.073617,160003,24.448
TL0029,43.233711,0.073492,160004,24.458
TL0029,43.233730,0.073366,160005,24.468
TL0029,43.233703,0.073282,160006,24.476
TL0029,43.233701,0.073271,160007,24.477
TL0029,43.233677,0.073187,160008,24.484
TL0029,43.233838,0.073063,160009,24.505
TL0029,43.233856,0.073046,160010,24.507
TL0029,43.233884,0.073019,160011,24.511
TL0029,43.234083,0.072826,160012,24.538
TL0029,43.234140,0.072831,160013,24.544
TL0029,43.234460,0.072680,160014,24.582
TL0029,43.234781,0.072532,160015,24.620
TL0029,43.235599,0.072131,160016,24.716
TL0029,43.235719,0.072070,160017,24.730
TL0029,43.235808,0.072029,160018,24.741
TL0029,43.236207,0.071843,160019,24.788
TL0029,43.236237,0.071831,160020,24.791
TL0029,43.236299,0.071801,160021,24.798
TL0029,43.236545,0.071680,160022,24.828
TL0029,43.236545,0.071680,170001,24.828
TL0029,43.236771,0.071570,170002,24.854
TL0029,43.237330,0.071299,170003,24.920
TL0029,43.237405,0.071265,170004,24.929
TL0029,43.237719,0.071112,170005,24.966
TL0029,43.237803,0.071071,170006,24.976
TL0029,43.237824,0.071060,170007,24.978
TL0029,43.238327,0.070816,170008,25.038
TL0029,43.238404,0.070778,170009,25.047
TL0029,43.239465,0.070279,170010,25.172
TL0029,43.239540,0.070246,170011,25.180
TL0029,43.239534,0.069754,170012,25.220
TL0029,43.239533,0.069557,170013,25.236
TL0029,43.239532,0.069495,170014,25.241
TL0029,43.239529,0.069378,170015,25.251
TL0029,43.239526,0.069108,170016,25.273
TL0029,43.239523,0.068903,170017,25.290
TL0029,43.239603,0.068822,170018,25.300
TL0029,43.239628,0.068797,170019,25.304
TL0029,43.239634,0.068788,170020,25.305
TL0029,43.239686,0.068715,170021,25.313
TL0029,43.239685,0.068645,170022,25.319
TS10011,43.244103,0.059049,10001,0.000
TS10011,43.243863,0.059055,10002,0.027
TS10011,43.243705,0.059059,10003,0.044
TS10011,43.243584,0.059062,10004,0.058
TS10011,43.243488,0.059064,10005,0.068
TS10011,43.242493,0.059097,10006,0.179
TS10011,43.242131,0.059109,10007,0.219
TS10011,43.242028,0.059113,10008,0.231
TS10011,43.241736,0.059068,10009,0.263
TS10011,43.241136,0.058823,10010,0.333
TS10011,43.240967,0.058712,10011,0.354
TS10011,43.240734,0.058606,10012,0.381
TS10011,43.240608,0.058566,10013,0.396
TS10011,43.240584,0.058556,10014,0.398
TS10011,43.240516,0.058526,10015,0.406
TS10011,43.240471,0.058537,10016,0.411
TS10011,43.240441,0.058569,10017,0.416
TS10011,43.240249,0.059283,10018,0.477
TS10011,43.240209,0.059380,10019,0.486
TS10011,43.240116,0.059502,10020,0.501
TS10011,43.239972,0.059656,10021,0.521
TS10011,43.239936,0.059744,10022,0.529
TS10011,43.239713,0.060058,10023,0.565
TS10011,43.239642,0.060160,10024,0.576
TS10011,43.239500,0.060242,10025,0.593
TS10011,43.239419,0.060275,10026,0.603
TS10011,43.239359,0.060299,10027,0.610
TS10011,43.239308,0.060284,10028,0.616
TS10011,43.239257,0.060290,10029,0.621
TS10011,43.239210,0.060319,10030,0.627
TS10011,43.239172,0.060366,10031,0.633
TS10011,43.239147,0.060427,10032,0.638
TS10011,43.239135,0.060495,10033,0.644
TS10011,43.239138,0.060555,10034,0.649
TS10011,43.239152,0.060612,10035,0.654
TS10011,43.239178,0.060663,10036,0.659
TS10011,43.239213,0.060700,10037,0.664
TS10011,43.239222,0.060740,10038,0.667
TS10011,43.239342,0.061224,10039,0.709
TS10011,43.239357,0.061296,10040,0.715
TS10011,43.239399,0.061505,10041,0.732
TS10011,43.239444,0.061915,10042,0.766
TS10011,43.239456,0.062380,10043,0.804
TS10011,43.239456,0.062380,20001,0.804
TS10011,43.239460,0.062506,20002,0.814
TS10011,43.239475,0.063083,20003,0.861
TS10011,43.239475,0.063165,20004,0.868
TS10011,43.239476,0.064159,20005,0.949
TS10011,43.239476,0.064159,30001,0.949
TS10011,43.239476,0.064313,30002,0.961
TS10011,43.239476,0.064381,30003,0.967
TS10011,43.239476,0.064461,30004,0.973
TS10011,43.239476,0.065623,30005,1.067
TS10011,43.239476,0.065737,30006,1.077
TS10011,43.239495,0.067007,30007,1.180
TS10011,43.239511,0.068136,30008,1.272
TS10011,43.239513,0.068275,30009,1.283
TS10011,43.239517,0.068476,30010,1.299
TS10011,43.239520,0.068731,30011,1.320
TS10011,43.239523,0.068903,30012,1.334
TS10011,43.239526,0.069108,30013,1.351
TS10011,43.239529,0.069378,30014,1.373
TS10011,43.239532,0.069495,30015,1.382
TS10011,43.239462,0.069501,30016,1.390
TS10011,43.238732,0.069576,30017,1.471
TS10011,43.238311,0.069613,30018,1.518
TS10011,43.238234,0.069620,30019,1.527
TS10011,43.238110,0.069630,30020,1.541
TS10011,43.237627,0.069666,30021,1.594
TS10011,43.237561,0.069672,30022,1.602
TS10011,43.237131,0.069720,30023,1.650
TS10011,43.236686,0.069760,30024,1.699
TS10011,43.236613,0.069766,30025,1.707
TS10011,43.235872,0.069860,30026,1.790
TS10011,43.235872,0.069860,40001,1.790
TS10011,43.235845,0.069864,40002,1.793
TS10011,43.235699,0.069881,40003,1.809
TS10011,43.235605,0.069895,40004,1.820
TS10011,43.235164,0.069949,40005,1.869
TS10011,43.235068,0.069961,40006,1.880
TS10011,43.235016,0.069980,40007,1.886
TS10011,43.235008,0.070103,40008,1.896
TS10011,43.235001,0.070209,40009,1.904
TS10011,43.234927,0.071187,40010,1.984
TS10011,43.234908,0.071316,40011,1.995
TS10011,43.234883,0.071475,40012,2.008
TS10011,43.234869,0.071540,40013,2.014
TS10011,43.234849,0.071625,40014,2.021
TS10011,43.234833,0.071672,40015,2.025
TS10011,43.234802,0.071759,40016,2.033
TS10011,43.234742,0.071896,40017,2.046
TS10011,43.234722,0.071935,40018,2.050
TS10011,43.234568,0.072214,40019,2.078
TS10011,43.234363,0.072458,40020,2.109
TS10011,43.234274,0.072564,40021,2.122
TS10011,43.234119,0.072755,40022,2.145
TS10011,43.234083,0.072826,40023,2.152
TS10011,43.233884,0.073019,40024,2.179
TS10011,43.233856,0.073046,40025,2.183
TS10011,43.233838,0.073063,40026,2.185
TS10011,43.233677,0.073187,40027,2.206
TS10011,43.233548,0.073172,40028,2.220
TS10011,43.233352,0.073138,40029,2.242
TS10011,43.233275,0.073131,40030,2.251
TS10011,43.233143,0.073129,40031,2.265
TS10011,43.232996,0.073165,40032,2.282
TS10011,43.232868,0.073249,40033,2.298
TS10011,43.232774,0.073346,40034,2.311
TS10011,43.232745,0.073380,40035,2.315
TS10011,43.232685,0.073597,40036,2.334
TS10011,43.232649,0.073737,40037,2.346
TS10011,43.232644,0.073760,40038,2.348
TS10011,43.232632,0.073809,40039,2.352
TS10011,43.232622,0.073885,40040,2.359
TS10011,43.232697,0.074005,40041,2.372
TS10011,43.232734,0.074050,40042,2.377
TS10011,43.232788,0.074088,40043,2.384
TS10011,43.232793,0.074089,40044,2.384
TS10011,43.232793,0.074089,50001,2.384
TS10011,43.233053,0.074140,50002,2.414
TS10011,43.233071,0.074142,50003,2.416
TS10011,43.233145,0.074170,50004,2.424
TS10011,43.233174,0.074179,50005,2.427
TS10011,43.233302,0.074243,50006,2.442
TS10011,43.233510,0.074311,50007,2.466
TS10011,43.233555,0.074288,50008,2.472
TS10011,43.233573,0.074355,50009,2.478
TS10011,43.233644,0.074453,50010,2.489
TS10011,43.233679,0.074534,50011,2.496
TS10011,43.233667,0.074669,50012,2.507
TS10011,43.233592,0.075561,50013,2.580
TS10011,43.233586,0.075641,50014,2.587
TS10011,43.233570,0.075862,50015,2.605
TS10011,43.233570,0.075862,60001,2.605
TS10011,43.233562,0.075985,60002,2.615
TS10011,43.233543,0.076242,60003,2.636
TS10011,43.233509,0.076731,60004,2.676
TS10011,43.233500,0.076853,60005,2.686
TS10011,43.233448,0.077602,60006,2.747
TS10011,43.233442,0.077684,60007,2.754
TS10011,43.233430,0.077779,60008,2.762
TS10011,43.233394,0.078345,60009,2.808
TS10011,43.233390,0.078396,60010,2.812
TS10011,43.233385,0.078464,60011,2.818
TS10011,43.233362,0.078805,60012,2.845
TS10011,43.233362,0.078805,70001,2.845
TS10011,43.233355,0.078903,70002,2.854
TS10011,43.233339,0.079138,70003,2.873
TS10011,43.233320,0.079432,70004,2.897
TS10011,43.233298,0.079746,70005,2.922
TS10011,43.233289,0.079847,70006,2.931
TS10011,43.233285,0.079904,70007,2.935
TS10011,43.233242,0.080459,70008,2.981
TS10011,43.233214,0.080803,70009,3.009
TS10011,43.233215,0.080836,70010,3.011
TS10011,43.233238,0.081376,70011,3.055
TS10011,43.233238,0.081392,70012,3.057
TS10011,43.233256,0.081766,70013,3.087
TS10011,43.233256,0.081766,80001,3.087
TS10011,43.233267,0.081992,80002,3.106
TS10011,43.233271,0.082040,80003,3.110
TS10011,43.233281,0.082170,80004,3.120
TS10011,43.233229,0.082176,80005,3.126
TS10011,43.233167,0.082183,80006,3.133
TS10011,43.233113,0.082171,80007,3.139
TS10011,43.232809,0.082006,80008,3.175
TS10011,43.232502,0.081872,80009,3.211
TS10011,43.232460,0.081852,80010,3.216
TS10011,43.232299,0.081786,80011,3.235
TS10011,43.232221,0.081704,80012,3.245
TS10011,43.232155,0.081666,80013,3.253
TS10011,43.232066,0.081643,80014,3.264
TS10011,43.231863,0.081608,80015,3.286
TS10011,43.231785,0.081609,80016,3.295
TS10011,43.231709,0.081640,80017,3.304
TS10011,43.231343,0.081840,80018,3.348
TS10011,43.231278,0.081870,80019,3.355
TS10011,43.231254,0.081881,80020,3.358
TS10011,43.230865,0.082070,80021,3.404
TS10011,43.230842,0.082080,80022,3.407
TS10011,43.230802,0.082099,80023,3.411
TS10011,43.230430,0.082280,80024,3.455
TS10011,43.230366,0.082313,80025,3.463
TS10011,43.230023,0.082489,80026,3.504
TS10011,43.229757,0.082625,80027,3.535
TS10011,43.229650,0.082679,80028,3.548
TS10011,43.229572,0.082719,80029,3.557
TS10011,43.229572,0.082719,90001,3.557
TS10011,43.229452,0.082780,90002,3.571
TS10011,43.229214,0.082893,90003,3.599
TS10011,43.228949,0.083016,90004,3.630
TS10011,43.228895,0.083041,90005,3.637
TS10011,43.228814,0.083077,90006,3.646
TS10011,43.228789,0.083176,90007,3.655
TS10011,43.228876,0.083522,90008,3.685
TS10011,43.228929,0.083580,90009,3.692
TS10011,43.228916,0.083675,90010,3.700
TS10011,43.228926,0.083709,90011,3.703
TS10011,43.229021,0.084065,90012,3.734
TS10011,43.229050,0.084173,90013,3.743
TS10011,43.229050,0.084173,100001,3.743
TS10011,43.229083,0.084300,100002,3.754
TS10011,43.229160,0.084569,100003,3.778
TS10011,43.229169,0.084604,100004,3.781
TS10011,43.229198,0.084709,100005,3.790
TS10011,43.229226,0.084812,100006,3.799
TS10011,43.229146,0.084800,100007,3.808
TS10011,43.229049,0.084849,100008,3.819
TS10011,43.228979,0.084893,100009,3.828
TS10011,43.228908,0.084957,100010,3.837
TS10011,43.228858,0.085036,100011,3.846
TS10011,43.228806,0.085148,100012,3.856
TS10011,43.228676,0.085517,100013,3.890
TS10011,43.228632,0.085680,100014,3.904
TS10011,43.228600,0.085837,100015,3.917
TS10011,43.228584,0.085935,100016,3.925
TS10011,43.228576,0.085983,100017,3.929
TS10011,43.228575,0.086024,100018,3.933
TS10011,43.228598,0.086102,100019,3.939
TS10011,43.228568,0.086295,100020,3.955
TS10011,43.228561,0.086454,100021,3.969
TS10011,43.228555,0.086605,100022,3.981
TS10011,43.228529,0.086674,100023,3.987
TS10011,43.228518,0.086914,100024,4.007
TS10011,43.228517,0.087182,100025,4.028
TS10011,43.228525,0.087458,100026,4.051
TS10011,43.228529,0.087539,100027,4.057
TS10011,43.228529,0.087539,110001,4.057
TS10011,43.228539,0.087732,110002,4.073
TS10011,43.228561,0.087989,110003,4.094
TS10011,43.228583,0.088190,110004,4.111
TS10011,43.228581,0.088274,110005,4.117
TS10011,43.228580,0.088326,110006,4.122
TS10011,43.228507,0.088401,110007,4.132
TS10011,43.228457,0.088503,110008,4.142
TS10011,43.228434,0.088622,110009,4.152
TS10011,43.228452,0.088801,110010,4.167
TS10011,43.228530,0.088947,110011,4.181
TS10011,43.228658,0.089031,110012,4.197
TS10011,43.228723,0.089185,110013,4.211
TS10011,43.228753,0.089339,110014,4.224
TS10011,43.229333,0.092921,110015,4.523
TS10011,43.229487,0.093896,110016,4.604
TS10011,43.229531,0.094248,110017,4.633
TS10011,43.229538,0.094403,110018,4.645
TS10011,43.229547,0.094577,110019,4.660
TS10011,43.229537,0.094751,110020,4.674
TS10011,43.229486,0.094813,110021,4.681
TS10011,43.229453,0.094893,110022,4.689
TS10011,43.229437,0.094983,110023,4.696
TS10011,43.229440,0.095075,110024,4.704
TS10011,43.229456,0.095131,110025,4.709
TS10011,43.229464,0.095161,110026,4.711
TS10011,43.229565,0.095290,110027,4.726
TS10011,43.229633,0.095318,110028,4.734
TS10011,43.229705,0.095315,110029,4.742
TS10011,43.229772,0.095281,110030,4.750
TS10011,43.229802,0.095251,110031,4.754
TS10011,43.229823,0.095228,110032,4.758
TS10011,43.229861,0.095157,110033,4.765
TS10011,43.229884,0.095075,110034,4.772
TS10011,43.230066,0.094978,110035,4.793
TS10011,43.230139,0.094976,110036,4.802
TS10011,43.230243,0.094961,110037,4.813
TS10011,43.230344,0.094938,110038,4.825
TS10011,43.230357,0.094932,110039,4.826
TS10011,43.230417,0.094903,110040,4.833
TS10011,43.230485,0.094839,110041,4.842
TS10011,43.230598,0.094715,110042,4.859
TS10011,43.230873,0.094433,110043,4.897
TS10011,43.231041,0.094248,110044,4.921
TS10011,43.231041,0.094248,120001,4.921
TS10011,43.231107,0.094176,120002,4.930
TS10011,43.231126,0.094155,120003,4.933
TS10011,43.231216,0.094056,120004,4.946
TS10011,43.231454,0.093795,120005,4.979
TS10011,43.231734,0.093488,120006,5.019
TS10011,43.232211,0.092981,120007,5.087
TS10011,43.232233,0.092957,120008,5.090
TS10011,43.232755,0.092388,120009,5.164
TS10011,43.232789,0.092353,120010,5.169
TS10011,43.233081,0.092058,120011,5.209
TS10011,43.233154,0.091984,120012,5.219
TS10011,43.233206,0.091967,120013,5.225
TS10011,43.233229,0.092103,120014,5.237
TS10011,43.233361,0.092905,120015,5.303
TS10011,43.233361,0.092905,130001,5.303
TS10011,43.233532,0.093949,130002,5.390
TS10011,43.233557,0.094090,130003,5.402
TS10011,43.233635,0.094557,130004,5.441
TS10011,43.233769,0.095383,130005,5.510
TS10011,43.234170,0.097772,130006,5.709
TS10011,43.234196,0.097924,130007,5.722
TS10011,43.234196,0.097924,140001,5.722
TS10011,43.234250,0.098240,140002,5.748
TS10011,43.234267,0.098342,140003,5.756
TS10011,43.234311,0.098314,140004,5.762
TS10011,43.234995,0.097933,140005,5.844
TS10011,43.235167,0.097847,140006,5.864
TS10011,43.235315,0.097782,140007,5.882
TS10011,43.235315,0.097782,150001,5.882
TS10011,43.235515,0.097694,150002,5.905
TS10011,43.235857,0.097473,150003,5.947
TS10011,43.235984,0.097389,150004,5.963
TS10011,43.236129,0.097282,150005,5.981
TS10011,43.236231,0.097206,150006,5.994
TS10011,43.236460,0.097031,150007,6.023
TS10011,43.236686,0.096851,150008,6.052
TS10011,43.236708,0.096829,150009,6.055
TS10011,43.236708,0.096829,160001,6.055
TS10011,43.236937,0.096614,160002,6.086
TS10011,43.236996,0.096560,160003,6.094
TS10011,43.237083,0.096473,160004,6.106
TS10011,43.237801,0.095772,160005,6.204
TS10011,43.237872,0.095709,160006,6.213
TS10011,43.237950,0.095636,160007,6.224
TS10011,43.238263,0.095411,160008,6.263
TS10011,43.238340,0.095356,160009,6.273
TS10011,43.238366,0.095390,160010,6.277
TS10011,43.238385,0.095418,160011,6.280
TS10011,43.239481,0.096899,160012,6.451
TS10011,43.239551,0.096993,160013,6.462
TS10011,43.239592,0.097046,160014,6.468
TS10011,43.239799,0.097352,160015,6.502
TS10011,43.239799,0.097352,170001,6.502
TS10011,43.239839,0.097410,170002,6.509
TS10011,43.239927,0.097567,170003,6.525
TS10011,43.239992,0.097718,170004,6.539
TS10011,43.240027,0.097847,170005,6.550
TS10011,43.240034,0.097873,170006,6.553
TS10011,43.240075,0.098281,170007,6.586
TS10011,43.240097,0.098482,170008,6.603
TS10011,43.240090,0.098578,170009,6.611
TS10011,43.240078,0.098959,170010,6.642
TS10011,43.240033,0.100517,170011,6.768
TS10011,43.240042,0.100686,170012,6.782
TS10011,43.240137,0.100845,170013,6.799
TS10011,43.240029,0.101334,170014,6.840
TS10011,43.240010,0.101424,170015,6.848
TS10011,43.239981,0.101508,170016,6.856
TS10011,43.239716,0.102276,170017,6.925
TS10011,43.239358,0.103316,170018,7.018
TS10011,43.239358,0.103316,180001,7.018
TS10011,43.239295,0.103499,180002,7.035
TS10011,43.239217,0.103701,180003,7.053
TS10011,43.239126,0.103645,180004,7.064
TS10011,43.239016,0.103569,180005,7.078
TS10011,43.238716,0.103360,180006,7.115
TS10011,43.238625,0.103311,180007,7.126
TS10011,43.238411,0.103319,180008,7.150
TS10011,43.238395,0.103320,180009,7.152
TS10011,43.238049,0.103318,180010,7.190
TS10011,43.237893,0.103359,180011,7.208
TS10011,43.237887,0.103360,180012,7.208
TS10011,43.237887,0.103360,190001,7.208
TS10011,43.237551,0.103478,190002,7.247
TS10011,43.237453,0.103514,190003,7.258
TS10011,43.236900,0.103711,190004,7.322
TS10011,43.235817,0.104064,190005,7.446
TS10011,43.235567,0.104145,190006,7.474
TS10011,43.235325,0.104221,190007,7.502
TS10011,43.235256,0.104243,190008,7.510
TS10011,43.235204,0.103937,190009,7.535
TS10011,43.235198,0.103909,190010,7.538
TS10011,43.235198,0.103909,200001,7.538
TS10011,43.235141,0.103584,200002,7.565
TS10011,43.234922,0.102283,200003,7.673
TS10011,43.234824,0.101696,200004,7.722
TS10011,43.234799,0.101553,200005,7.734
TS10011,43.234757,0.101298,200006,7.755
TS10011,43.234590,0.100298,200007,7.839
TS10011,43.234528,0.099935,200008,7.869
TS10011,43.234515,0.099858,200009,7.875
TS10011,43.234464,0.099559,200010,7.901
TS10011,43.234430,0.099362,200011,7.917
TS10011,43.234402,0.099198,200012,7.931
TS10011,43.234333,0.098760,200013,7.967
TS10011,43.234285,0.098455,200014,7.992
TS10011,43.234267,0.098342,200015,8.002
TS10011,43.234207,0.098374,200016,8.009
TS10011,43.233675,0.098620,200017,8.071
TS10011,43.233425,0.098739,200018,8.101
TS10011,43.233046,0.098918,200019,8.145
TS10011,43.232633,0.099163,200020,8.195
TS10011,43.232375,0.099334,200021,8.227
TS10011,43.232069,0.099555,200022,8.266
TS10011,43.231937,0.099664,200023,8.283
TS10011,43.231781,0.099777,200024,8.302
TS10011,43.231781,0.099777,210001,8.302
TS10011,43.231764,0.099789,210002,8.305
TS10011,43.231484,0.100006,210003,8.340
TS10011,43.231259,0.100223,210004,8.371
TS10011,43.230957,0.100558,210005,8.414
TS10011,43.230647,0.100942,210006,8.461
TS10011,43.230449,0.101183,210007,8.490
TS10011,43.230404,0.101231,210008,8.496
TS10011,43.230404,0.101231,220001,8.496
TS10011,43.230137,0.101521,220002,8.534
TS10011,43.229865,0.101807,220003,8.573
TS10011,43.229693,0.101974,220004,8.596
TS10011,43.229212,0.102443,220005,8.662
TS10011,43.229172,0.102476,220006,8.667
TS10011,43.228890,0.102717,220007,8.704
TS10011,43.228811,0.102784,220008,8.714
TS10011,43.228685,0.102819,220009,8.729
TS10011,43.228637,0.102968,220010,8.742
TS10011,43.228564,0.103193,220011,8.762
TS10011,43.228405,0.103762,220012,8.811
TS10011,43.228335,0.104089,220013,8.839
TS10011,43.228313,0.104380,220014,8.863
TS10011,43.228314,0.104518,220015,8.874
TS10011,43.228324,0.104987,220016,8.912
TS10011,43.228326,0.105073,220017,8.919
TS10011,43.228341,0.105366,220018,8.943
TS10011,43.228341,0.105366,230001,8.943
TS10011,43.228343,0.105404,230002,8.946
TS10011,43.228343,0.105417,230003,8.947
TS10011,43.228361,0.105665,230004,8.967
TS10011,43.228337,0.105679,230005,8.970
TS10011,43.228317,0.105702,230006,8.973
TS10011,43.228305,0.105734,230007,8.976
TS10011,43.228300,0.105770,230008,8.979
TS10011,43.228305,0.105801,230009,8.982
TS10011,43.228314,0.105830,230010,8.984
TS10011,43.228330,0.105852,230011,8.987
TS10011,43.228350,0.105867,230012,8.989
TS10011,43.228373,0.105874,230013,8.992
TS10011,43.228396,0.105871,230014,8.995
TS10011,43.228417,0.105859,230015,8.997
TS10011,43.228435,0.105839,230016,9.000
TS10011,43.228447,0.105812,230017,9.002
TS10011,43.228453,0.105782,230018,9.005
TS10011,43.228556,0.105817,230019,9.016
TS10011,43.229108,0.105746,230020,9.078
TS10011,43.229258,0.105717,230021,9.095
TS10011,43.230303,0.105584,230022,9.211
TS10011,43.230373,0.105575,230023,9.219
TS10011,43.231270,0.105456,230024,9.319
TS10011,43.231347,0.105446,230025,9.328
TS10011,43.232284,0.105335,230026,9.433
TS10011,43.232350,0.105327,230027,9.440
TS10011,43.232351,0.105394,230028,9.445
TS10011,43.232373,0.105700,230029,9.470
TS10011,43.232373,0.105700,240001,9.470
TS10011,43.232378,0.105773,240002,9.476
TS10011,43.232400,0.106094,240003,9.502
TS10011,43.232455,0.106963,240004,9.573
TS10011,43.232479,0.107283,240005,9.600
TS10011,43.232483,0.107347,240006,9.605
TS10011,43.232507,0.107663,240007,9.631
TS10011,43.232512,0.107749,240008,9.638
TS10011,43.232522,0.107835,240009,9.645
TS10011,43.232525,0.107860,240010,9.647
TS10011,43.232617,0.107924,240011,9.658
TS10011,43.232725,0.107996,240012,9.672
TS10011,43.233108,0.108785,240013,9.749
TS10011,43.233113,0.108810,240014,9.751
TS10011,43.233123,0.108878,240015,9.756
TS10011,43.233318,0.108860,240016,9.778
TS10011,43.233580,0.108869,240017,9.807
TS10011,43.233704,0.108911,240018,9.821
TS10011,43.233833,0.109011,240019,9.838
TS10011,43.234017,0.109185,240020,9.863
TS10011,43.234167,0.109271,240021,9.881
TS10011,43.234167,0.109271,250001,9.881
TS10011,43.234314,0.109354,250002,9.899
TS10011,43.234380,0.109375,250003,9.906
TS10011,43.234596,0.109444,250004,9.931
TS10011,43.234953,0.109445,250005,9.970
TS10011,43.234906,0.109067,250006,10.002
TS10011,43.234786,0.108110,250007,10.081
TS10011,43.234609,0.106819,250008,10.187
TS10011,43.235187,0.106756,250009,10.252
TS10011,43.235619,0.106702,250010,10.300
TS10011,43.235664,0.106694,250011,10.305
TS10011,43.235627,0.106487,250012,10.322
TS10011,43.235587,0.106252,250013,10.342
TS10012,43.231781,0.099777,10001,0.000
TS10012,43.231764,0.099789,10002,0.002
TS10012,43.231484,0.100006,10003,0.038
TS10012,43.231259,0.100223,10004,0.069
TS10012,43.230957,0.100558,10005,0.112
TS10012,43.230647,0.100942,10006,0.158
TS10012,43.230449,0.101183,10007,0.188
TS10012,43.230404,0.101231,10008,0.194
TS10012,43.230404,0.101231,20001,0.194
TS10012,43.230137,0.101521,20002,0.232
TS10012,43.229865,0.101807,20003,0.270
TS10012,43.229693,0.101974,20004,0.294
TS10012,43.229212,0.102443,20005,0.359
TS10012,43.229172,0.102476,20006,0.364
TS10012,43.228890,0.102717,20007,0.402
TS10012,43.228811,0.102784,20008,0.412
TS10012,43.228685,0.102819,20009,0.426
TS10012,43.228637,0.102968,20010,0.439
TS10012,43.228564,0.103193,20011,0.459
TS10012,43.228405,0.103762,20012,0.509
TS10012,43.228335,0.104089,20013,0.537
TS10012,43.228313,0.104380,20014,0.560
TS10012,43.228314,0.104518,20015,0.572
TS10012,43.228324,0.104987,20016,0.610
TS10012,43.228326,0.105073,20017,0.617
TS10012,43.228341,0.105366,20018,0.640
TS10012,43.228341,0.105366,30001,0.640
TS10012,43.228343,0.105404,30002,0.644
TS10012,43.228343,0.105417,30003,0.645
TS10012,43.228361,0.105665,30004,0.665
TS10012,43.228337,0.105679,30005,0.668
TS10012,43.228317,0.105702,30006,0.671
TS10012,43.228305,0.105734,30007,0.674
TS10012,43.228300,0.105770,30008,0.677
TS10012,43.228305,0.105801,30009,0.679
TS10012,43.228314,0.105830,30010,0.682
TS10012,43.228330,0.105852,30011,0.684
TS10012,43.228350,0.105867,30012,0.687
TS10012,43.228373,0.105874,30013,0.690
TS10012,43.228396,0.105871,30014,0.692
TS10012,43.228417,0.105859,30015,0.695
TS10012,43.228435,0.105839,30016,0.697
TS10012,43.228447,0.105812,30017,0.700
TS10012,43.228453,0.105782,30018,0.702
TS10012,43.228556,0.105817,30019,0.714
TS10012,43.229108,0.105746,30020,0.775
TS10012,43.229258,0.105717,30021,0.792
TS10012,43.230303,0.105584,30022,0.909
TS10012,43.230373,0.105575,30023,0.917
TS10012,43.231270,0.105456,30024,1.017
TS10012,43.231347,0.105446,30025,1.026
TS10012,43.232284,0.105335,30026,1.130
TS10012,43.232350,0.105327,30027,1.137
TS10012,43.232351,0.105394,30028,1.143
TS10012,43.232373,0.105700,30029,1.168
TS10012,43.232373,0.105700,40001,1.168
TS10012,43.232378,0.105773,40002,1.174
TS10012,43.232400,0.106094,40003,1.200
TS10012,43.232455,0.106963,40004,1.271
TS10012,43.232479,0.107283,40005,1.297
TS10012,43.232483,0.107347,40006,1.302
TS10012,43.232507,0.107663,40007,1.328
TS10012,43.232512,0.107749,40008,1.335
TS10012,43.232522,0.107835,40009,1.342
TS10012,43.232525,0.107860,40010,1.344
TS10012,43.232617,0.107924,40011,1.356
TS10012,43.232725,0.107996,40012,1.369
TS10012,43.233108,0.108785,40013,1.446
TS10012,43.233113,0.108810,40014,1.448
TS10012,43.233123,0.108878,40015,1.454
TS10012,43.233318,0.108860,40016,1.476
TS10012,43.233580,0.108869,40017,1.505
TS10012,43.233704,0.108911,40018,1.519
TS10012,43.233833,0.109011,40019,1.536
TS10012,43.234017,0.109185,40020,1.560
TS10012,43.234167,0.109271,40021,1.579
TS10012,43.234167,0.109271,50001,1.579
TS10012,43.234314,0.109354,50002,1.596
TS10012,43.234380,0.109375,50003,1.604
TS10012,43.234596,0.109444,50004,1.628
TS10012,43.234953,0.109445,50005,1.668
TS10012,43.234906,0.109067,50006,1.699
TS10012,43.234786,0.108110,50007,1.778
TS10012,43.234609,0.106819,50008,1.885
TS10012,43.235187,0.106756,50009,1.950
TS10012,43.235619,0.106702,50010,1.998
TS10012,43.235664,0.106694,50011,2.003
TS10012,43.235627,0.106487,50012,2.020
TS10012,43.235587,0.106252,50013,2.040
TS10012,43.235587,0.106252,60001,2.040
TS10012,43.235510,0.105800,60002,2.077
TS10012,43.235284,0.104414,60003,2.193
TS10012,43.235256,0.104243,60004,2.207
TS10012,43.235325,0.104221,60005,2.215
TS10012,43.235567,0.104145,60006,2.243
TS10012,43.235753,0.104084,60007,2.264
TS10012,43.235753,0.104084,70001,2.264
TS10012,43.235817,0.104064,70002,2.271
TS10012,43.236900,0.103711,70003,2.395
TS10012,43.237453,0.103514,70004,2.458
TS10012,43.237551,0.103478,70005,2.470
TS10012,43.237759,0.103405,70006,2.494
TS10012,43.237759,0.103405,80001,2.494
TS10012,43.237893,0.103359,80002,2.509
TS10012,43.238049,0.103318,80003,2.526
TS10012,43.238395,0.103320,80004,2.565
TS10012,43.238411,0.103319,80005,2.567
TS10012,43.238625,0.103311,80006,2.591
TS10012,43.238716,0.103360,80007,2.601
TS10012,43.239016,0.103569,80008,2.639
TS10012,43.239126,0.103645,80009,2.652
TS10012,43.239217,0.103701,80010,2.663
TS10012,43.239295,0.103499,80011,2.682
TS10012,43.239423,0.103125,80012,2.716
TS10012,43.239423,0.103125,90001,2.716
TS10012,43.239716,0.102276,90002,2.792
TS10012,43.239981,0.101508,90003,2.861
TS10012,43.240010,0.101424,90004,2.868
TS10012,43.240029,0.101334,90005,2.876
TS10012,43.240137,0.100845,90006,2.918
TS10012,43.240042,0.100686,90007,2.934
TS10012,43.240033,0.100517,90008,2.948
TS10012,43.240078,0.098959,90009,3.075
TS10012,43.240090,0.098578,90010,3.106
TS10012,43.240097,0.098482,90011,3.114
TS10012,43.240075,0.098281,90012,3.130
TS10012,43.240034,0.097873,90013,3.164
TS10012,43.240028,0.097850,90014,3.166
TS10012,43.240028,0.097850,100001,3.166
TS10012,43.240027,0.097847,100002,3.166
TS10012,43.239992,0.097718,100003,3.177
TS10012,43.239927,0.097567,100004,3.191
TS10012,43.239839,0.097410,100005,3.208
TS10012,43.239592,0.097046,100006,3.248
TS10012,43.239551,0.096993,100007,3.254
TS10012,43.239481,0.096899,100008,3.265
TS10012,43.238385,0.095418,100009,3.436
TS10012,43.238366,0.095390,100010,3.439
TS10012,43.238340,0.095356,100011,3.443
TS10012,43.238263,0.095411,100012,3.453
TS10012,43.237950,0.095636,100013,3.492
TS10012,43.237872,0.095709,100014,3.503
TS10012,43.237801,0.095772,100015,3.512
TS10012,43.237083,0.096473,100016,3.610
TS10012,43.236996,0.096560,100017,3.622
TS10012,43.236937,0.096614,100018,3.630
TS10012,43.236811,0.096733,100019,3.647
TS10012,43.236811,0.096733,110001,3.647
TS10012,43.236686,0.096851,110002,3.664
TS10012,43.236460,0.097031,110003,3.693
TS10012,43.236231,0.097206,110004,3.722
TS10012,43.236129,0.097282,110005,3.735
TS10012,43.235984,0.097389,110006,3.753
TS10012,43.235857,0.097473,110007,3.769
TS10012,43.235515,0.097694,110008,3.811
TS10012,43.235315,0.097782,110009,3.835
TS10012,43.235315,0.097782,120001,3.835
TS10012,43.235167,0.097847,120002,3.852
TS10012,43.234995,0.097933,120003,3.872
TS10012,43.234311,0.098314,120004,3.954
TS10012,43.234267,0.098342,120005,3.960
TS10012,43.234250,0.098240,120006,3.968
TS10012,43.234170,0.097772,120007,4.007
TS10012,43.234104,0.097374,120008,4.040
TS10012,43.234104,0.097374,130001,4.040
TS10012,43.233769,0.095383,130002,4.207
TS10012,43.233635,0.094557,130003,4.275
TS10012,43.233557,0.094090,130004,4.314
TS10012,43.233532,0.093949,130005,4.326
TS10012,43.233356,0.092881,130006,4.415
TS10012,43.233356,0.092881,140001,4.415
TS10012,43.233229,0.092103,140002,4.480
TS10012,43.233206,0.091967,140003,4.491
TS10012,43.233154,0.091984,140004,4.497
TS10012,43.233081,0.092058,140005,4.507
TS10012,43.232789,0.092353,140006,4.548
TS10012,43.232755,0.092388,140007,4.552
TS10012,43.232233,0.092957,140008,4.627
TS10012,43.232211,0.092981,140009,4.630
TS10012,43.231734,0.093488,140010,4.697
TS10012,43.231454,0.093795,140011,4.737
TS10012,43.231292,0.093972,140012,4.760
TS10012,43.231292,0.093972,150001,4.760
TS10012,43.231216,0.094056,150002,4.771
TS10012,43.231126,0.094155,150003,4.784
TS10012,43.231107,0.094176,150004,4.786
TS10012,43.230873,0.094433,150005,4.820
TS10012,43.230598,0.094715,150006,4.858
TS10012,43.230485,0.094839,150007,4.874
TS10012,43.230417,0.094903,150008,4.883
TS10012,43.230357,0.094932,150009,4.890
TS10012,43.230344,0.094938,150010,4.892
TS10012,43.230243,0.094961,150011,4.903
TS10012,43.230139,0.094976,150012,4.915
TS10012,43.230066,0.094978,150013,4.923
TS10012,43.229876,0.094905,150014,4.945
TS10012,43.229848,0.094833,150015,4.951
TS10012,43.229808,0.094772,150016,4.958
TS10012,43.229757,0.094728,150017,4.965
TS10012,43.229679,0.094459,150018,4.988
TS10012,43.229640,0.094219,150019,5.008
TS10012,43.229581,0.093866,150020,5.038
TS10012,43.228821,0.089317,150021,5.417
TS10012,43.228809,0.089128,150022,5.433
TS10012,43.228834,0.088994,150023,5.444
TS10012,43.228920,0.088897,150024,5.456
TS10012,43.228971,0.088760,150025,5.468
TS10012,43.228978,0.088608,150026,5.481
TS10012,43.228952,0.088489,150027,5.491
TS10012,43.228898,0.088389,150028,5.501
TS10012,43.228825,0.088320,150029,5.511
TS10012,43.228742,0.088286,150030,5.521
TS10012,43.228667,0.088137,150031,5.535
TS10012,43.228632,0.088033,150032,5.545
TS10012,43.228614,0.087902,150033,5.555
TS10012,43.228598,0.087773,150034,5.566
TS10012,43.228587,0.087640,150035,5.577
TS10012,43.228578,0.087443,150036,5.593
TS10012,43.228572,0.087185,150037,5.614
TS10012,43.228583,0.086724,150038,5.651
TS10012,43.228571,0.086679,150039,5.655
TS10012,43.228555,0.086605,150040,5.662
TS10012,43.228561,0.086454,150041,5.674
TS10012,43.228568,0.086295,150042,5.687
TS10012,43.228576,0.086244,150043,5.691
TS10012,43.228576,0.086244,160001,5.691
TS10012,43.228598,0.086102,160002,5.703
TS10012,43.228636,0.085953,160003,5.716
TS10012,43.228653,0.085853,160004,5.724
TS10012,43.228690,0.085660,160005,5.740
TS10012,43.228745,0.085482,160006,5.756
TS10012,43.228849,0.085184,160007,5.783
TS10012,43.228881,0.085108,160008,5.790
TS10012,43.228917,0.085043,160009,5.797
TS10012,43.228950,0.085003,160010,5.801
TS10012,43.228998,0.084958,160011,5.808
TS10012,43.229032,0.084935,160012,5.812
TS10012,43.229069,0.084915,160013,5.817
TS10012,43.229094,0.084904,160014,5.820
TS10012,43.229128,0.084890,160015,5.824
TS10012,43.229165,0.084877,160016,5.828
TS10012,43.229226,0.084812,160017,5.836
TS10012,43.229307,0.084767,160018,5.846
TS10012,43.229258,0.084564,160019,5.864
TS10012,43.229178,0.084273,160020,5.889
TS10012,43.229178,0.084273,170001,5.889
TS10012,43.229143,0.084145,170002,5.900
TS10012,43.229070,0.083899,170003,5.921
TS10012,43.228992,0.083638,170004,5.944
TS10012,43.228929,0.083580,170005,5.953
TS10012,43.228940,0.083492,170006,5.960
TS10012,43.228860,0.083197,170007,5.986
TS10012,43.228849,0.083149,170008,5.990
TS10012,43.228814,0.083077,170009,5.997
TS10012,43.228895,0.083041,170010,6.006
TS10012,43.228949,0.083016,170011,6.013
TS10012,43.229214,0.082893,170012,6.044
TS10012,43.229452,0.082780,170013,6.072
TS10012,43.229573,0.082719,170014,6.086
TS10012,43.229573,0.082719,180001,6.086
TS10012,43.229650,0.082679,180002,6.095
TS10012,43.229757,0.082625,180003,6.108
TS10012,43.230023,0.082489,180004,6.140
TS10012,43.230366,0.082313,180005,6.180
TS10012,43.230430,0.082280,180006,6.188
TS10012,43.230802,0.082099,180007,6.232
TS10012,43.230786,0.081995,180008,6.240
TS10012,43.230780,0.081959,180009,6.244
TS10012,43.230750,0.081795,180010,6.257
TS10012,43.230713,0.081595,180011,6.274
TS10012,43.230610,0.081037,180012,6.321
TS10012,43.230610,0.081037,190001,6.321
TS10012,43.230573,0.080842,190002,6.337
TS10012,43.230553,0.080735,190003,6.346
TS10012,43.230527,0.080652,190004,6.354
TS10012,43.230484,0.080434,190005,6.372
TS10012,43.230339,0.079637,190006,6.439
TS10012,43.230336,0.079561,190007,6.445
TS10012,43.230329,0.079521,190008,6.448
TS10012,43.230279,0.079216,190009,6.474
TS10012,43.230234,0.078935,190010,6.497
TS10012,43.230219,0.078841,190011,6.505
TS10012,43.230201,0.078736,190012,6.514
TS10012,43.230152,0.078459,190013,6.537
TS10012,43.230140,0.078388,190014,6.543
TS10012,43.230139,0.078371,190015,6.544
TS10012,43.230130,0.078220,190016,6.556
TS10012,43.230136,0.078073,190017,6.569
TS10012,43.230138,0.078057,190018,6.570
TS10012,43.230142,0.077991,190019,6.575
TS10012,43.230166,0.077749,190020,6.595
TS10012,43.230166,0.077749,200001,6.595
TS10012,43.230261,0.076784,200002,6.674
TS10012,43.230273,0.076685,200003,6.682
TS10012,43.230305,0.076374,200004,6.708
TS10012,43.230377,0.075666,200005,6.766
TS10012,43.230384,0.075609,200006,6.771
TS10012,43.230397,0.075512,200007,6.779
TS10012,43.230459,0.074828,200008,6.835
TS10012,43.230516,0.074311,200009,6.877
TS10012,43.230522,0.074251,200010,6.882
TS10012,43.230524,0.074141,200011,6.891
TS10012,43.230508,0.074026,200012,6.901
TS10012,43.230509,0.073945,200013,6.907
TS10012,43.230539,0.073643,200014,6.932
TS10012,43.230539,0.073643,210001,6.932
TS10012,43.230554,0.073499,210002,6.944
TS10012,43.230560,0.073446,210003,6.948
TS10012,43.230574,0.073318,210004,6.959
TS10012,43.230627,0.073327,210005,6.965
TS10012,43.230664,0.073334,210006,6.969
TS10012,43.230699,0.073341,210007,6.973
TS10012,43.230710,0.073343,210008,6.974
TS10012,43.230919,0.073384,210009,6.998
TS10012,43.231506,0.073498,210010,7.063
TS10012,43.231558,0.073510,210011,7.069
TS10012,43.231616,0.073521,210012,7.076
TS10012,43.231861,0.073574,210013,7.103
TS10012,43.232121,0.073624,210014,7.133
TS10012,43.232438,0.073687,210015,7.168
TS10012,43.232477,0.073706,210016,7.173
TS10012,43.232523,0.073753,210017,7.179
TS10012,43.232537,0.073779,210018,7.182
TS10012,43.232622,0.073885,210019,7.194
TS10012,43.232697,0.074005,210020,7.207
TS10012,43.232734,0.074050,210021,7.213
TS10012,43.232788,0.074088,210022,7.220
TS10012,43.232793,0.074089,210023,7.220
TS10012,43.232793,0.074089,220001,7.220
TS10012,43.233053,0.074140,220002,7.250
TS10012,43.233071,0.074142,220003,7.252
TS10012,43.233145,0.074170,220004,7.260
TS10012,43.233174,0.074179,220005,7.263
TS10012,43.233302,0.074243,220006,7.278
TS10012,43.233510,0.074311,220007,7.302
TS10012,43.233526,0.074263,220008,7.306
TS10012,43.233528,0.074262,220009,7.307
TS10012,43.233547,0.074137,220010,7.317
TS10012,43.233616,0.073664,220011,7.356
TS10012,43.233648,0.073435,220012,7.375
TS10012,43.233660,0.073332,220013,7.384
TS10012,43.233677,0.073187,220014,7.396
TS10012,43.233838,0.073063,220015,7.416
TS10012,43.233856,0.073046,220016,7.419
TS10012,43.233884,0.073019,220017,7.422
TS10012,43.234083,0.072826,220018,7.449
TS10012,43.234119,0.072755,220019,7.457
TS10012,43.234274,0.072564,220020,7.480
TS10012,43.234363,0.072458,220021,7.493
TS10012,43.234568,0.072214,220022,7.523
TS10012,43.234722,0.071935,220023,7.551
TS10012,43.234742,0.071896,220024,7.555
TS10012,43.234802,0.071759,220025,7.568
TS10012,43.234833,0.071672,220026,7.576
TS10012,43.234849,0.071625,220027,7.580
TS10012,43.234869,0.071540,220028,7.588
TS10012,43.234883,0.071475,220029,7.593
TS10012,43.234908,0.071316,220030,7.606
TS10012,43.234927,0.071187,220031,7.617
TS10012,43.235001,0.070209,220032,7.697
TS10012,43.235008,0.070103,220033,7.706
TS10012,43.235016,0.069980,220034,7.716
TS10012,43.235022,0.069861,220035,7.726
TS10012,43.235031,0.069776,220036,7.732
TS10012,43.235069,0.069379,220037,7.765
TS10012,43.235098,0.069193,220038,7.781
TS10012,43.235152,0.068941,220039,7.802
TS10012,43.235186,0.068730,220040,7.819
TS10012,43.235213,0.068403,220041,7.846
TS10012,43.235219,0.068320,220042,7.853
TS10012,43.235254,0.067852,220043,7.891
TS10012,43.235293,0.067466,220044,7.923
TS10012,43.235313,0.067327,220045,7.935
TS10012,43.235403,0.066673,220046,7.989
TS10012,43.235541,0.065487,220047,8.086
TS10012,43.235551,0.065409,220048,8.093
TS10012,43.235570,0.065259,220049,8.105
TS10012,43.235682,0.065264,220050,8.117
TS10012,43.235790,0.065282,220051,8.130
TS10012,43.236027,0.065318,220052,8.156
TS10012,43.236313,0.065367,220053,8.188
TS10012,43.236462,0.065401,220054,8.205
TS10012,43.236541,0.065415,220055,8.214
TS10012,43.236607,0.065428,220056,8.221
TS10012,43.236770,0.065459,220057,8.239
TS10012,43.237125,0.065527,220058,8.279
TS10012,43.237216,0.065546,220059,8.290
TS10012,43.237291,0.065560,220060,8.298
TS10012,43.237660,0.065635,220061,8.339
TS10012,43.237972,0.065707,220062,8.375
TS10012,43.237972,0.065707,230001,8.375
TS10012,43.238089,0.065733,230002,8.388
TS10012,43.238140,0.065731,230003,8.393
TS10012,43.239298,0.065718,230004,8.522
TS10012,43.239476,0.065737,230005,8.542
TS10012,43.239476,0.065623,230006,8.551
TS10012,43.239476,0.064461,230007,8.646
TS10012,43.239476,0.064381,230008,8.652
TS10012,43.239476,0.064313,230009,8.658
TS10012,43.239476,0.064053,230010,8.679
TS10012,43.239476,0.064053,240001,8.679
TS10012,43.239475,0.063165,240002,8.751
TS10012,43.239475,0.063083,240003,8.758
TS10012,43.239460,0.062506,240004,8.805
TS10012,43.239444,0.061915,240005,8.853
TS10012,43.239415,0.061652,240006,8.874
TS10012,43.239415,0.061652,250001,8.874
TS10012,43.239399,0.061505,250002,8.886
TS10012,43.239357,0.061296,250003,8.904
TS10012,43.239342,0.061224,250004,8.910
TS10012,43.239368,0.060941,250005,8.933
TS10012,43.239402,0.060737,250006,8.950
TS10012,43.239412,0.060674,250007,8.956
TS10012,43.239435,0.060638,250008,8.960
TS10012,43.239451,0.060596,250009,8.963
TS10012,43.239461,0.060551,250010,8.967
TS10012,43.239464,0.060503,250011,8.971
TS10012,43.239554,0.060350,250012,8.987
TS10012,43.239642,0.060160,250013,9.005
TS10012,43.239713,0.060058,250014,9.017
TS10012,43.239936,0.059744,250015,9.052
TS10012,43.240009,0.059712,250016,9.061
TS10012,43.240148,0.059558,250017,9.081
TS10012,43.240253,0.059410,250018,9.098
TS10012,43.240294,0.059309,250019,9.107
TS10012,43.240344,0.059147,250020,9.121
TS10012,43.240391,0.059072,250021,9.129
TS10012,43.240474,0.058803,250022,9.153
TS10012,43.240502,0.058751,250023,9.158
TS10012,43.240532,0.058727,250024,9.162
TS10012,43.240594,0.058693,250025,9.169
TS10012,43.240641,0.058685,250026,9.175
TS10012,43.240702,0.058706,250027,9.182
TS10012,43.240941,0.058803,250028,9.210
TS10012,43.241136,0.058823,250029,9.231
TS10012,43.241736,0.059068,250030,9.301
TS10012,43.242028,0.059113,250031,9.334
TS10012,43.242131,0.059109,250032,9.345
TS10012,43.242493,0.059097,250033,9.385
TS10012,43.243488,0.059064,250034,9.496
TS10012,43.243584,0.059062,250035,9.507
TS10012,43.243705,0.059059,250036,9.520
TS10012,43.243727,0.059058,250037,9.522
TS20001,43.220913,0.081866,10001,0.000
TS20001,43.221022,0.081829,10002,0.013
TS20001,43.221296,0.081739,10003,0.044
TS20001,43.221436,0.081728,10004,0.059
TS20001,43.221484,0.081723,10005,0.065
TS20001,43.221651,0.081751,10006,0.084
TS20001,43.221921,0.081871,10007,0.115
TS20001,43.221976,0.081908,10008,0.122
TS20001,43.222089,0.081954,10009,0.135
TS20001,43.222072,0.082044,10010,0.142
TS20001,43.222020,0.082206,10011,0.157
TS20001,43.221789,0.083082,10012,0.233
TS20001,43.221751,0.083274,10013,0.249
TS20001,43.221746,0.083403,10014,0.259
TS20001,43.221745,0.083443,10015,0.262
TS20001,43.221744,0.083473,10016,0.265
TS20001,43.221751,0.083527,10017,0.269
TS20001,43.221762,0.083612,10018,0.276
TS20001,43.221813,0.083948,10019,0.304
TS20001,43.221946,0.084741,10020,0.370
TS20001,43.221972,0.084743,10021,0.373
TS20001,43.222008,0.084744,10022,0.377
TS20001,43.222265,0.084761,10023,0.406
TS20001,43.222733,0.084783,10024,0.458
TS20001,43.222768,0.084785,10025,0.462
TS20001,43.222824,0.084789,10026,0.468
TS20001,43.223124,0.084807,10027,0.501
TS20001,43.223272,0.084814,10028,0.518
TS20001,43.223424,0.084800,10029,0.535
TS20001,43.223673,0.084755,10030,0.563
TS20001,43.223751,0.084735,10031,0.571
TS20001,43.223737,0.084809,10032,0.578
TS20001,43.223466,0.086195,10033,0.694
TS20001,43.223448,0.086284,10034,0.702
TS20001,43.223429,0.086384,10035,0.710
TS20001,43.223263,0.087247,10036,0.783
TS20001,43.223096,0.088111,10037,0.855
TS20001,43.223073,0.088228,10038,0.865
TS20001,43.223018,0.088512,10039,0.889
TS20001,43.222978,0.088720,10040,0.907
TS20001,43.222935,0.088942,10041,0.925
TS20001,43.222864,0.089310,10042,0.956
TS20001,43.222799,0.089675,10043,0.987
TS20001,43.222769,0.089857,10044,1.002
TS20001,43.222752,0.090030,10045,1.016
TS20001,43.222746,0.090283,10046,1.036
TS20001,43.222768,0.090571,10047,1.060
TS20001,43.222771,0.090612,10048,1.063
TS20001,43.222772,0.090632,10049,1.065
TS20001,43.222757,0.090653,10050,1.067
TS20001,43.222754,0.090678,10051,1.069
TS20001,43.222764,0.090798,10052,1.079
TS20001,43.222772,0.090895,10053,1.087
TS20001,43.222789,0.091171,10054,1.110
TS20001,43.222756,0.091231,10055,1.116
TS20001,43.222735,0.091301,10056,1.122
TS20001,43.222727,0.091405,10057,1.131
TS20001,43.222746,0.091506,10058,1.139
TS20001,43.222788,0.091593,10059,1.147
TS20001,43.222833,0.091642,10060,1.154
TS20001,43.222884,0.091674,10061,1.160
TS20001,43.222939,0.091686,10062,1.166
TS20001,43.223011,0.091675,10063,1.174
TS20001,43.223076,0.091631,10064,1.182
TS20001,43.223127,0.091563,10065,1.190
TS20001,43.223152,0.091502,10066,1.196
TS20001,43.223312,0.091355,10067,1.217
TS20001,43.223449,0.091308,10068,1.233
TS20001,43.223728,0.091218,10069,1.265
TS20001,43.224307,0.090951,10070,1.333
TS20001,43.225362,0.090507,10071,1.456
TS20001,43.225876,0.090349,10072,1.514
TS20001,43.225931,0.090328,10073,1.520
TS20001,43.226075,0.090253,10074,1.538
TS20001,43.226589,0.089951,10075,1.600
TS20001,43.226877,0.089820,10076,1.633
TS20001,43.227440,0.089559,10077,1.700
TS20001,43.227921,0.089282,10078,1.758
TS20001,43.228410,0.088950,10079,1.818
TS20001,43.228486,0.088934,10080,1.827
TS20001,43.228530,0.088947,10081,1.832
TS20001,43.228658,0.089031,10082,1.848
TS20001,43.228748,0.089031,10083,1.858
TS20001,43.228834,0.088994,10084,1.868
TS20001,43.228920,0.088897,10085,1.880
TS20001,43.228971,0.088760,10086,1.893
TS20001,43.228978,0.088608,10087,1.905
TS20001,43.228952,0.088489,10088,1.915
TS20001,43.228898,0.088389,10089,1.925
TS20001,43.228825,0.088320,10090,1.935
TS20001,43.228742,0.088286,10091,1.945
TS20001,43.228686,0.088283,10092,1.951
TS20001,43.228631,0.088297,10093,1.957
TS20001,43.228580,0.088326,10094,1.963
TS20001,43.228507,0.088401,10095,1.974
TS20001,43.228457,0.088503,10096,1.984
TS20001,43.228434,0.088622,10097,1.994
TS20001,43.228350,0.088773,10098,2.009
TS20001,43.228299,0.088825,10099,2.016
TS20001,43.228246,0.088866,10100,2.023
TS20001,43.227890,0.089150,10101,2.068
TS20001,43.227847,0.089176,10102,2.074
TS20001,43.227847,0.089176,20001,2.074
TS20001,43.227406,0.089451,20002,2.128
TS20001,43.227336,0.089482,20003,2.136
TS20001,43.226542,0.089847,20004,2.229
TS20001,43.226444,0.089884,20005,2.240
TS20001,43.226006,0.089984,20006,2.290
TS20001,43.225874,0.090039,20007,2.305
TS20001,43.225778,0.090086,20008,2.316
TS20001,43.225707,0.090134,20009,2.325
TS20001,43.225707,0.090134,30001,2.325
TS20001,43.225331,0.090388,30002,2.372
TS20001,43.224725,0.090660,30003,2.443
TS20001,43.224268,0.090851,30004,2.496
TS20001,43.224149,0.090905,30005,2.510
TS20001,43.224149,0.090905,40001,2.510
TS20001,43.223702,0.091110,40002,2.562
TS20001,43.223590,0.091138,40003,2.575
TS20001,43.223279,0.091221,40004,2.610
TS20001,43.223137,0.091221,40005,2.626
TS20001,43.223101,0.091161,40006,2.632
TS20001,43.223056,0.091117,40007,2.638
TS20001,43.223004,0.091088,40008,2.644
TS20001,43.222946,0.091078,40009,2.651
TS20001,43.222888,0.091089,40010,2.657
TS20001,43.222835,0.091122,40011,2.664
TS20001,43.222789,0.091171,40012,2.670
TS20001,43.222756,0.091231,40013,2.676
TS20001,43.222735,0.091301,40014,2.683
TS20001,43.222727,0.091405,40015,2.691
TS20001,43.222746,0.091506,40016,2.700
TS20001,43.222788,0.091593,40017,2.708
TS20001,43.222833,0.091642,40018,2.715
TS20001,43.222884,0.091674,40019,2.721
TS20001,43.222939,0.091686,40020,2.727
TS20001,43.223039,0.091788,40021,2.741
TS20001,43.223141,0.091915,40022,2.756
TS20001,43.223157,0.091955,40023,2.760
TS20001,43.223426,0.092619,40024,2.822
TS20001,43.223479,0.092750,40025,2.834
TS20001,43.223615,0.093085,40026,2.865
TS20001,43.223650,0.093170,40027,2.873
TS20001,43.223706,0.093447,40028,2.896
TS20001,43.223771,0.093845,40029,2.929
TS20001,43.223809,0.094125,40030,2.953
TS20001,43.223782,0.094157,40031,2.957
TS20001,43.223766,0.094189,40032,2.960
TS20001,43.223755,0.094225,40033,2.963
TS20001,43.223602,0.094240,40034,2.980
TS20001,43.223276,0.094354,40035,3.017
TS20001,43.223223,0.094369,40036,3.023
TS20001,43.222946,0.094450,40037,3.055
TS20001,43.222946,0.094450,50001,3.055
TS20001,43.222810,0.094490,50002,3.070
TS20001,43.222678,0.094539,50003,3.086
TS20001,43.222590,0.094570,50004,3.095
TS20001,43.222378,0.094648,50005,3.120
TS20001,43.222360,0.094655,50006,3.122
TS20001,43.222161,0.094725,50007,3.145
TS20001,43.221473,0.094953,50008,3.224
TS20001,43.221132,0.095066,50009,3.263
TS20001,43.220850,0.095159,50010,3.295
TS20001,43.219815,0.095495,50011,3.413
TS20001,43.219706,0.095534,50012,3.426
TS20001,43.219596,0.095509,50013,3.438
TS20001,43.219528,0.095534,50014,3.446
TS20001,43.219503,0.095538,50015,3.449
TS20001,43.219440,0.095571,50016,3.456
TS20001,43.219339,0.095598,50017,3.468
TS20001,43.219339,0.095598,60001,3.468
TS20001,43.219279,0.095615,60002,3.474
TS20001,43.219255,0.095648,60003,3.478
TS20001,43.219243,0.095688,60004,3.482
TS20001,43.219209,0.095739,60005,3.487
TS20001,43.219121,0.095699,60006,3.498
TS20001,43.218994,0.095711,60007,3.512
TS20001,43.217792,0.095830,60008,3.646
TS20001,43.217521,0.095920,60009,3.677
TS20001,43.217308,0.095989,60010,3.701
TS20001,43.217279,0.096000,60011,3.704
TS20001,43.216730,0.096283,60012,3.770
TS20001,43.216492,0.096427,60013,3.799
TS20001,43.216466,0.096444,60014,3.802
TS20001,43.216466,0.096444,70001,3.802
TS20001,43.216197,0.096625,70002,3.835
TS20001,43.215911,0.096766,70003,3.869
TS20001,43.215754,0.096834,70004,3.887
TS20001,43.215742,0.096839,70005,3.889
TS20001,43.215238,0.097006,70006,3.946
TS20001,43.215196,0.097016,70007,3.951
TS20001,43.214813,0.097118,70008,3.995
TS20001,43.214684,0.097149,70009,4.009
TS20001,43.214572,0.097156,70010,4.021
TS20001,43.214500,0.097147,70011,4.030
TS20001,43.214428,0.097104,70012,4.038
TS20001,43.214380,0.097031,70013,4.046
TS20001,43.214335,0.096928,70014,4.056
TS20001,43.213849,0.095810,70015,4.162
TS20001,43.213760,0.095603,70016,4.181
TS20001,43.213780,0.095570,70017,4.185
TS20001,43.213791,0.095530,70018,4.189
TS20001,43.213792,0.095487,70019,4.192
TS20001,43.213784,0.095447,70020,4.195
TS20001,43.213767,0.095412,70021,4.199
TS20001,43.213743,0.095386,70022,4.202
TS20001,43.213714,0.095372,70023,4.206
TS20001,43.213685,0.095369,70024,4.209
TS20001,43.213655,0.095381,70025,4.212
TS20001,43.213630,0.095403,70026,4.216
TS20001,43.213612,0.095432,70027,4.219
TS20001,43.213601,0.095467,70028,4.222
TS20001,43.213597,0.095504,70029,4.225
TS20001,43.213602,0.095542,70030,4.228
TS20001,43.213613,0.095576,70031,4.231
TS20001,43.213511,0.095667,70032,4.245
TS20001,43.213368,0.095764,70033,4.262
TS20001,43.213187,0.095888,70034,4.285
TS20001,43.213133,0.095923,70035,4.291
TS20001,43.212838,0.096085,70036,4.327
TS20001,43.212838,0.096085,80001,4.327
TS20001,43.212533,0.096254,80002,4.363
TS20001,43.212317,0.096360,80003,4.389
TS20001,43.211980,0.096525,80004,4.429
TS20001,43.211604,0.096710,80005,4.473
TS20001,43.211476,0.096771,80006,4.488
TS20001,43.211317,0.096849,80007,4.507
TS20001,43.210604,0.097001,80008,4.587
TS20001,43.210149,0.096802,80009,4.640
TS20001,43.210019,0.096784,80010,4.655
TS20001,43.209974,0.096667,80011,4.665
TS20001,43.209912,0.096557,80012,4.677
TS20001,43.209771,0.096328,80013,4.701
TS20001,43.209607,0.096175,80014,4.723
TS20001,43.209189,0.095895,80015,4.775
TS20001,43.209154,0.095825,80016,4.782
TS20001,43.209135,0.095650,80017,4.796
TS20001,43.209108,0.095550,80018,4.805
TS20001,43.209063,0.095465,80019,4.813
TS20001,43.208991,0.095434,80020,4.822
TS20001,43.208928,0.095428,80021,4.829
TS20001,43.208862,0.095440,80022,4.836
TS20001,43.208149,0.095645,80023,4.917
TS20001,43.208145,0.095472,80024,4.931
TS20001,43.208097,0.095164,80025,4.957
TS20001,43.207864,0.095218,80026,4.983
TS20001,43.207762,0.095242,80027,4.995
TS20001,43.207679,0.095268,80028,5.004
TS20001,43.206580,0.095563,80029,5.129
TS20001,43.206498,0.095584,80030,5.138
TS20001,43.206227,0.095655,80031,5.169
TS20001,43.205364,0.096056,80032,5.270
TS20001,43.205295,0.096087,80033,5.278
TS20001,43.205295,0.096087,90001,5.278
TS20001,43.205185,0.096134,90002,5.291
TS20001,43.204870,0.096215,90003,5.327
TS20001,43.204805,0.096225,90004,5.334
TS20001,43.204724,0.096237,90005,5.343
TS20001,43.204585,0.096232,90006,5.358
TS20001,43.204435,0.096185,90007,5.375
TS20001,43.204339,0.096121,90008,5.387
TS20001,43.204314,0.096059,90009,5.393
TS20001,43.204263,0.096021,90010,5.399
TS20001,43.204219,0.096022,90011,5.404
TS20001,43.204167,0.096044,90012,5.410
TS20001,43.204133,0.096054,90013,5.414
TS20001,43.204126,0.096063,90014,5.415
TS20001,43.204069,0.096068,90015,5.422
TS20001,43.203968,0.096094,90016,5.433
TS20001,43.203887,0.096101,90017,5.442
TS20001,43.203696,0.096063,90018,5.464
TS20001,43.203674,0.096060,90019,5.466
TS20001,43.203674,0.096060,100001,5.466
TS20001,43.203632,0.096055,100002,5.471
TS20001,43.203529,0.096057,100003,5.482
TS20001,43.203234,0.096112,100004,5.515
TS20001,43.202667,0.096223,100005,5.579
TS20001,43.202122,0.096331,100006,5.640
TS20001,43.201226,0.096508,100007,5.741
TS20001,43.200467,0.096658,100008,5.826
TS20001,43.200156,0.096826,100009,5.863
TS20001,43.199927,0.097048,100010,5.895
TS20001,43.198933,0.098591,100011,6.062
TS20001,43.198506,0.099284,100012,6.136
TS20001,43.198451,0.099417,100013,6.148
TS20001,43.198428,0.099547,100014,6.159
TS20001,43.198419,0.099602,100015,6.163
TS20001,43.198410,0.099873,100016,6.186
TS20001,43.198398,0.099973,100017,6.194
TS20001,43.198358,0.100075,100018,6.203
TS20001,43.198321,0.100147,100019,6.210
TS20001,43.198379,0.100142,100020,6.217
TS20001,43.198592,0.100166,100021,6.240
TS20001,43.198906,0.100118,100022,6.276
TS20001,43.199080,0.100090,100023,6.295
TS20001,43.199406,0.100041,100024,6.332
TS20001,43.199512,0.100024,100025,6.343
TS20001,43.199866,0.099967,100026,6.383
TS20001,43.199866,0.099967,110001,6.383
TS20001,43.200229,0.099910,110002,6.424
TS20001,43.200412,0.099881,110003,6.444
TS20001,43.200456,0.099874,110004,6.449
TS20001,43.200697,0.099836,110005,6.476
TS20001,43.200869,0.099811,110006,6.495
TS20001,43.201043,0.099785,110007,6.515
TS20001,43.201360,0.099754,110008,6.550
TS20001,43.201493,0.099748,110009,6.565
TS20001,43.201493,0.099748,120001,6.565
TS20001,43.201737,0.099735,120002,6.592
TS20001,43.202123,0.099711,120003,6.635
TS20001,43.202174,0.099707,120004,6.641
TS20001,43.202420,0.099674,120005,6.668
TS20001,43.202788,0.099749,120006,6.710
TS20001,43.203016,0.099805,120007,6.735
TS20001,43.203463,0.099854,120008,6.785
TS20001,43.203577,0.099938,120009,6.800
TS20001,43.203747,0.099893,120010,6.819
TS20001,43.203815,0.099871,120011,6.827
TS20001,43.203961,0.099824,120012,6.843
TS20001,43.204115,0.099761,120013,6.861
TS20001,43.204549,0.099605,120014,6.911
TS20001,43.204549,0.099605,130001,6.911
TS20001,43.204576,0.099595,130002,6.914
TS20001,43.204834,0.099499,130003,6.944
TS20001,43.205031,0.099428,130004,6.966
TS20001,43.205398,0.099335,130005,7.008
TS20001,43.205741,0.099273,130006,7.046
TS20001,43.206645,0.099109,130007,7.148
TS20001,43.206672,0.099104,130008,7.151
TS20001,43.207203,0.098976,130009,7.211
TS20001,43.207769,0.098839,130010,7.275
TS20001,43.207969,0.098790,130011,7.297
TS20001,43.208370,0.098639,130012,7.343
TS20001,43.208536,0.098573,130013,7.363
TS20001,43.208581,0.098558,130014,7.368
TS20001,43.208581,0.098558,140001,7.368
TS20001,43.208795,0.098494,140002,7.392
TS20001,43.209177,0.098381,140003,7.436
TS20001,43.209408,0.098313,140004,7.462
TS20001,43.210031,0.098162,140005,7.532
TS20001,43.210286,0.098104,140006,7.561
TS20001,43.210558,0.098051,140007,7.592
TS20001,43.210728,0.098024,140008,7.611
TS20001,43.210909,0.098001,140009,7.631
TS20001,43.210960,0.098000,140010,7.636
TS20001,43.210960,0.098000,150001,7.636
TS20001,43.211158,0.097992,150002,7.659
TS20001,43.211244,0.097989,150003,7.668
TS20001,43.211257,0.098949,150004,7.746
TS20001,43.211272,0.099713,150005,7.808
TS20001,43.211271,0.099943,150006,7.827
TS20001,43.211271,0.100085,150007,7.838
TS20001,43.211274,0.100190,150008,7.847
TS20001,43.211275,0.100283,150009,7.855
TS20001,43.211256,0.100320,150010,7.858
TS20001,43.211235,0.100340,150011,7.861
TS20001,43.211168,0.100343,150012,7.869
TS20001,43.211116,0.100345,150013,7.874
TS20001,43.210415,0.100374,150014,7.952
TS20001,43.210278,0.100386,150015,7.968
TS20001,43.209386,0.100472,150016,8.067
TS20001,43.209325,0.100479,150017,8.074
TS20001,43.208805,0.100530,150018,8.132
TS20001,43.208208,0.100594,150019,8.198
TS20001,43.208220,0.100852,150020,8.219
TS20001,43.208220,0.100852,160001,8.219
TS20001,43.208244,0.101374,160002,8.262
TS20001,43.208333,0.103252,160003,8.415
TS20001,43.208256,0.103261,160004,8.424
TS20001,43.208256,0.103261,170001,8.424
TS20001,43.207805,0.103313,170002,8.474
TS20001,43.207761,0.103318,170003,8.479
TS20001,43.207288,0.103358,170004,8.531
TS20001,43.206594,0.103376,170005,8.608
TS20001,43.206510,0.103361,170006,8.618
TS20001,43.206416,0.103331,170007,8.629
TS20001,43.206276,0.103268,170008,8.645
TS20001,43.206015,0.103090,170009,8.678
TS20001,43.205539,0.102765,170010,8.737
TS20001,43.205355,0.102711,170011,8.758
TS20001,43.205170,0.102694,170012,8.778
TS20001,43.204888,0.102726,170013,8.810
TS20001,43.204456,0.102887,170014,8.859
TS20001,43.204186,0.102963,170015,8.890
TS20002,43.204376,0.102909,10001,0.000
TS20002,43.204456,0.102887,10002,0.009
TS20002,43.204888,0.102726,10003,0.059
TS20002,43.205170,0.102694,10004,0.090
TS20002,43.205355,0.102711,10005,0.111
TS20002,43.205539,0.102765,10006,0.132
TS20002,43.206015,0.103090,10007,0.191
TS20002,43.206276,0.103268,10008,0.223
TS20002,43.206416,0.103331,10009,0.240
TS20002,43.206510,0.103361,10010,0.251
TS20002,43.206594,0.103376,10011,0.260
TS20002,43.207288,0.103358,10012,0.337
TS20002,43.207761,0.103318,10013,0.390
TS20002,43.207805,0.103313,10014,0.395
TS20002,43.208222,0.103265,10015,0.441
TS20002,43.208222,0.103265,20001,0.441
TS20002,43.208333,0.103252,20002,0.454
TS20002,43.208244,0.101374,20003,0.607
TS20002,43.208211,0.100665,20004,0.664
TS20002,43.208211,0.100665,30001,0.664
TS20002,43.208208,0.100594,30002,0.670
TS20002,43.208805,0.100530,30003,0.737
TS20002,43.209325,0.100479,30004,0.795
TS20002,43.209386,0.100472,30005,0.801
TS20002,43.210278,0.100386,30006,0.901
TS20002,43.210415,0.100374,30007,0.916
TS20002,43.211116,0.100345,30008,0.994
TS20002,43.211168,0.100343,30009,1.000
TS20002,43.211235,0.100340,30010,1.007
TS20002,43.211256,0.100320,30011,1.010
TS20002,43.211275,0.100283,30012,1.014
TS20002,43.211274,0.100190,30013,1.021
TS20002,43.211271,0.100085,30014,1.030
TS20002,43.211271,0.099943,30015,1.042
TS20002,43.211272,0.099713,30016,1.060
TS20002,43.211257,0.098949,30017,1.122
TS20002,43.211244,0.097989,30018,1.200
TS20002,43.211158,0.097992,30019,1.210
TS20002,43.210975,0.097999,30020,1.230
TS20002,43.210975,0.097999,40001,1.230
TS20002,43.210909,0.098001,40002,1.238
TS20002,43.210728,0.098024,40003,1.258
TS20002,43.210558,0.098051,40004,1.277
TS20002,43.210286,0.098104,40005,1.307
TS20002,43.210031,0.098162,40006,1.336
TS20002,43.209408,0.098313,40007,1.407
TS20002,43.209177,0.098381,40008,1.433
TS20002,43.208795,0.098494,40009,1.476
TS20002,43.208585,0.098558,40010,1.500
TS20002,43.208585,0.098558,50001,1.500
TS20002,43.208536,0.098573,50002,1.506
TS20002,43.208370,0.098639,50003,1.525
TS20002,43.207969,0.098790,50004,1.571
TS20002,43.207769,0.098839,50005,1.594
TS20002,43.207203,0.098976,50006,1.658
TS20002,43.206672,0.099104,50007,1.718
TS20002,43.206645,0.099109,50008,1.721
TS20002,43.205741,0.099273,50009,1.822
TS20002,43.205398,0.099335,50010,1.861
TS20002,43.205031,0.099428,50011,1.902
TS20002,43.204834,0.099499,50012,1.925
TS20002,43.204576,0.099595,50013,1.954
TS20002,43.204571,0.099597,50014,1.955
TS20002,43.204571,0.099597,60001,1.955
TS20002,43.204115,0.099761,60002,2.007
TS20002,43.203961,0.099824,60003,2.025
TS20002,43.203815,0.099871,60004,2.042
TS20002,43.203747,0.099893,60005,2.050
TS20002,43.203577,0.099938,60006,2.069
TS20002,43.203463,0.099854,60007,2.083
TS20002,43.203016,0.099805,60008,2.133
TS20002,43.202788,0.099749,60009,2.159
TS20002,43.202420,0.099674,60010,2.200
TS20002,43.202174,0.099707,60011,2.228
TS20002,43.202123,0.099711,60012,2.233
TS20002,43.201737,0.099735,60013,2.276
TS20002,43.201554,0.099745,60014,2.297
TS20002,43.201554,0.099745,70001,2.297
TS20002,43.201360,0.099754,70002,2.318
TS20002,43.201043,0.099785,70003,2.354
TS20002,43.200869,0.099811,70004,2.373
TS20002,43.200697,0.099836,70005,2.392
TS20002,43.200456,0.099874,70006,2.419
TS20002,43.200412,0.099881,70007,2.424
TS20002,43.200229,0.099910,70008,2.445
TS20002,43.199603,0.100010,70009,2.515
TS20002,43.199603,0.100010,80001,2.515
TS20002,43.199512,0.100024,80002,2.525
TS20002,43.199406,0.100041,80003,2.537
TS20002,43.199080,0.100090,80004,2.573
TS20002,43.198906,0.100118,80005,2.593
TS20002,43.198592,0.100166,80006,2.628
TS20002,43.198464,0.100014,80007,2.647
TS20002,43.198398,0.099973,80008,2.655
TS20002,43.198410,0.099873,80009,2.663
TS20002,43.198419,0.099602,80010,2.685
TS20002,43.198428,0.099547,80011,2.690
TS20002,43.198451,0.099417,80012,2.701
TS20002,43.198506,0.099284,80013,2.713
TS20002,43.198933,0.098591,80014,2.787
TS20002,43.199927,0.097048,80015,2.954
TS20002,43.200156,0.096826,80016,2.985
TS20002,43.200467,0.096658,80017,3.022
TS20002,43.201226,0.096508,80018,3.108
TS20002,43.202122,0.096331,80019,3.208
TS20002,43.202667,0.096223,80020,3.270
TS20002,43.203234,0.096112,80021,3.333
TS20002,43.203404,0.096081,80022,3.352
TS20002,43.203404,0.096081,90001,3.352
TS20002,43.203529,0.096057,90002,3.366
TS20002,43.203632,0.096055,90003,3.378
TS20002,43.203696,0.096063,90004,3.385
TS20002,43.203887,0.096101,90005,3.407
TS20002,43.203967,0.096147,90006,3.416
TS20002,43.204082,0.096178,90007,3.429
TS20002,43.204156,0.096218,90008,3.438
TS20002,43.204192,0.096269,90009,3.444
TS20002,43.204230,0.096288,90010,3.448
TS20002,43.204268,0.096284,90011,3.453
TS20002,43.204312,0.096279,90012,3.457
TS20002,43.204339,0.096268,90013,3.461
TS20002,43.204345,0.096262,90014,3.461
TS20002,43.204422,0.096275,90015,3.470
TS20002,43.204585,0.096232,90016,3.488
TS20002,43.204724,0.096237,90017,3.504
TS20002,43.204805,0.096225,90018,3.513
TS20002,43.204870,0.096215,90019,3.520
TS20002,43.205185,0.096134,90020,3.556
TS20002,43.205318,0.096076,90021,3.571
TS20002,43.205318,0.096076,100001,3.571
TS20002,43.205364,0.096056,100002,3.577
TS20002,43.206227,0.095655,100003,3.678
TS20002,43.206498,0.095584,100004,3.709
TS20002,43.206580,0.095563,100005,3.718
TS20002,43.207679,0.095268,100006,3.842
TS20002,43.207762,0.095242,100007,3.852
TS20002,43.207864,0.095218,100008,3.863
TS20002,43.208097,0.095164,100009,3.890
TS20002,43.208145,0.095472,100010,3.915
TS20002,43.208149,0.095645,100011,3.929
TS20002,43.208862,0.095440,100012,4.010
TS20002,43.208928,0.095428,100013,4.018
TS20002,43.208991,0.095434,100014,4.025
TS20002,43.209063,0.095465,100015,4.033
TS20002,43.209108,0.095550,100016,4.042
TS20002,43.209135,0.095650,100017,4.050
TS20002,43.209154,0.095825,100018,4.065
TS20002,43.209189,0.095895,100019,4.072
TS20002,43.209607,0.096175,100020,4.123
TS20002,43.209771,0.096328,100021,4.145
TS20002,43.209912,0.096557,100022,4.170
TS20002,43.209974,0.096667,100023,4.181
TS20002,43.210019,0.096784,100024,4.192
TS20002,43.210149,0.096802,100025,4.206
TS20002,43.210604,0.097001,100026,4.259
TS20002,43.211317,0.096849,100027,4.340
TS20002,43.211476,0.096771,100028,4.358
TS20002,43.211604,0.096710,100029,4.373
TS20002,43.211980,0.096525,100030,4.418
TS20002,43.212317,0.096360,100031,4.458
TS20002,43.212533,0.096254,100032,4.483
TS20002,43.212945,0.096027,100033,4.533
TS20002,43.212945,0.096027,110001,4.533
TS20002,43.213133,0.095923,110002,4.555
TS20002,43.213187,0.095888,110003,4.562
TS20002,43.213368,0.095764,110004,4.584
TS20002,43.213511,0.095667,110005,4.602
TS20002,43.213613,0.095576,110006,4.616
TS20002,43.213630,0.095602,110007,4.618
TS20002,43.213650,0.095622,110008,4.621
TS20002,43.213673,0.095633,110009,4.624
TS20002,43.213704,0.095637,110010,4.627
TS20002,43.213734,0.095625,110011,4.631
TS20002,43.213760,0.095603,110012,4.634
TS20002,43.213849,0.095810,110013,4.654
TS20002,43.214335,0.096928,110014,4.760
TS20002,43.214380,0.097031,110015,4.769
TS20002,43.214428,0.097104,110016,4.777
TS20002,43.214500,0.097147,110017,4.786
TS20002,43.214572,0.097156,110018,4.794
TS20002,43.214684,0.097149,110019,4.807
TS20002,43.214813,0.097118,110020,4.821
TS20002,43.215196,0.097016,110021,4.864
TS20002,43.215238,0.097006,110022,4.869
TS20002,43.215742,0.096839,110023,4.927
TS20002,43.215754,0.096834,110024,4.928
TS20002,43.215911,0.096766,110025,4.947
TS20002,43.216197,0.096625,110026,4.981
TS20002,43.216492,0.096427,110027,5.017
TS20002,43.216565,0.096383,110028,5.026
TS20002,43.216565,0.096383,120001,5.026
TS20002,43.216730,0.096283,120002,5.046
TS20002,43.217279,0.096000,120003,5.111
TS20002,43.217308,0.095989,120004,5.114
TS20002,43.217521,0.095920,120005,5.139
TS20002,43.217792,0.095830,120006,5.170
TS20002,43.218994,0.095711,120007,5.304
TS20002,43.219121,0.095699,120008,5.318
TS20002,43.219209,0.095739,120009,5.328
TS20002,43.219329,0.095792,120010,5.342
TS20002,43.219398,0.095771,120011,5.350
TS20002,43.219479,0.095785,120012,5.359
TS20002,43.219634,0.095689,120013,5.378
TS20002,43.219634,0.095689,130001,5.378
TS20002,43.219661,0.095672,130002,5.381
TS20002,43.219706,0.095534,130003,5.394
TS20002,43.219815,0.095495,130004,5.406
TS20002,43.220850,0.095159,130005,5.525
TS20002,43.221132,0.095066,130006,5.557
TS20002,43.221473,0.094953,130007,5.596
TS20002,43.222161,0.094725,130008,5.675
TS20002,43.222360,0.094655,130009,5.697
TS20002,43.222378,0.094648,130010,5.699
TS20002,43.222590,0.094570,130011,5.724
TS20002,43.222678,0.094539,130012,5.734
TS20002,43.222810,0.094490,130013,5.749
TS20002,43.222941,0.094452,130014,5.764
TS20002,43.222941,0.094452,140001,5.764
TS20002,43.223223,0.094369,140002,5.796
TS20002,43.223276,0.094354,140003,5.802
TS20002,43.223569,0.094367,140004,5.835
TS20002,43.223771,0.094372,140005,5.857
TS20002,43.223787,0.094401,140006,5.860
TS20002,43.223824,0.094436,140007,5.865
TS20002,43.223864,0.094451,140008,5.870
TS20002,43.223905,0.094449,140009,5.874
TS20002,43.223944,0.094430,140010,5.879
TS20002,43.223976,0.094394,140011,5.883
TS20002,43.223999,0.094342,140012,5.888
TS20002,43.224009,0.094284,140013,5.893
TS20002,43.224004,0.094224,140014,5.898
TS20002,43.223990,0.094181,140015,5.902
TS20002,43.223969,0.094145,140016,5.906
TS20002,43.223942,0.094118,140017,5.909
TS20002,43.223872,0.093858,140018,5.932
TS20002,43.223811,0.093564,140019,5.957
TS20002,43.223650,0.093170,140020,5.993
TS20002,43.223615,0.093085,140021,6.001
TS20002,43.223479,0.092750,140022,6.033
TS20002,43.223426,0.092619,140023,6.045
TS20002,43.223157,0.091955,140024,6.106
TS20002,43.223141,0.091915,140025,6.110
TS20002,43.223131,0.091809,140026,6.119
TS20002,43.223130,0.091730,140027,6.125
TS20002,43.223127,0.091563,140028,6.139
TS20002,43.223152,0.091502,140029,6.144
TS20002,43.223312,0.091355,140030,6.166
TS20002,43.223449,0.091308,140031,6.181
TS20002,43.223728,0.091218,140032,6.213
TS20002,43.224307,0.090951,140033,6.281
TS20002,43.225362,0.090507,140034,6.404
TS20002,43.225876,0.090349,140035,6.463
TS20002,43.225931,0.090328,140036,6.469
TS20002,43.226075,0.090253,140037,6.486
TS20002,43.226589,0.089951,140038,6.548
TS20002,43.226877,0.089820,140039,6.582
TS20002,43.227440,0.089559,140040,6.648
TS20002,43.227921,0.089282,140041,6.706
TS20002,43.228410,0.088950,140042,6.767
TS20002,43.228486,0.088934,140043,6.776
TS20002,43.228530,0.088947,140044,6.781
TS20002,43.228658,0.089031,140045,6.796
TS20002,43.228748,0.089031,140046,6.806
TS20002,43.228834,0.088994,140047,6.816
TS20002,43.228920,0.088897,140048,6.829
TS20002,43.228971,0.088760,140049,6.841
TS20002,43.228978,0.088608,140050,6.854
TS20002,43.228952,0.088489,140051,6.864
TS20002,43.228898,0.088389,140052,6.874
TS20002,43.228825,0.088320,140053,6.884
TS20002,43.228742,0.088286,140054,6.893
TS20002,43.228686,0.088283,140055,6.900
TS20002,43.228631,0.088297,140056,6.906
TS20002,43.228580,0.088326,140057,6.912
TS20002,43.228507,0.088401,140058,6.922
TS20002,43.228457,0.088503,140059,6.932
TS20002,43.228434,0.088622,140060,6.942
TS20002,43.228350,0.088773,140061,6.957
TS20002,43.228299,0.088825,140062,6.965
TS20002,43.228246,0.088866,140063,6.971
TS20002,43.227890,0.089150,140064,7.017
TS20002,43.227847,0.089176,140065,7.022
TS20002,43.227847,0.089176,150001,7.022
TS20002,43.227406,0.089451,150002,7.076
TS20002,43.227336,0.089482,150003,7.084
TS20002,43.226542,0.089847,150004,7.178
TS20002,43.226444,0.089884,150005,7.189
TS20002,43.226006,0.089984,150006,7.238
TS20002,43.225874,0.090039,150007,7.253
TS20002,43.225778,0.090086,150008,7.265
TS20002,43.225707,0.090134,150009,7.274
TS20002,43.225707,0.090134,160001,7.274
TS20002,43.225331,0.090388,160002,7.320
TS20002,43.224725,0.090660,160003,7.391
TS20002,43.224268,0.090851,160004,7.444
TS20002,43.224149,0.090905,160005,7.458
TS20002,43.224149,0.090905,170001,7.458
TS20002,43.223702,0.091110,170002,7.511
TS20002,43.223590,0.091138,170003,7.523
TS20002,43.223279,0.091221,170004,7.559
TS20002,43.223137,0.091221,170005,7.574
TS20002,43.223101,0.091161,170006,7.581
TS20002,43.223056,0.091117,170007,7.587
TS20002,43.223004,0.091088,170008,7.593
TS20002,43.222901,0.090873,170009,7.614
TS20002,43.222852,0.090758,170010,7.625
TS20002,43.222808,0.090654,170011,7.635
TS20002,43.222793,0.090637,170012,7.637
TS20002,43.222772,0.090632,170013,7.639
TS20002,43.222771,0.090612,170014,7.641
TS20002,43.222768,0.090571,170015,7.644
TS20002,43.222746,0.090283,170016,7.668
TS20002,43.222752,0.090030,170017,7.688
TS20002,43.222769,0.089857,170018,7.702
TS20002,43.222799,0.089675,170019,7.718
TS20002,43.222864,0.089310,170020,7.748
TS20002,43.222935,0.088942,170021,7.779
TS20002,43.222978,0.088720,170022,7.798
TS20002,43.223018,0.088512,170023,7.815
TS20002,43.223073,0.088228,170024,7.839
TS20002,43.223096,0.088111,170025,7.849
TS20002,43.223263,0.087247,170026,7.921
TS20002,43.223429,0.086384,170027,7.994
TS20002,43.223448,0.086284,170028,8.002
TS20002,43.223466,0.086195,170029,8.010
TS20002,43.223737,0.084809,170030,8.127
TS20002,43.223751,0.084735,170031,8.133
TS20002,43.223673,0.084755,170032,8.142
TS20002,43.223424,0.084800,170033,8.169
TS20002,43.223272,0.084814,170034,8.187
TS20002,43.223124,0.084807,170035,8.203
TS20002,43.222824,0.084789,170036,8.236
TS20002,43.222768,0.084785,170037,8.242
TS20002,43.222733,0.084783,170038,8.246
TS20002,43.222265,0.084761,170039,8.298
TS20002,43.222008,0.084744,170040,8.327
TS20002,43.221972,0.084743,170041,8.331
TS20002,43.221946,0.084741,170042,8.334
TS20002,43.221813,0.083948,170043,8.400
TS20002,43.221762,0.083612,170044,8.428
TS20002,43.221751,0.083527,170045,8.435
TS20002,43.221744,0.083473,170046,8.439
TS20002,43.221745,0.083443,170047,8.442
TS20002,43.221746,0.083403,170048,8.445
TS20002,43.221751,0.083274,170049,8.456
TS20002,43.221789,0.083082,170050,8.472
TS20002,43.222020,0.082206,170051,8.547
TS20002,43.222072,0.082044,170052,8.562
TS20002,43.222089,0.081954,170053,8.569
TS20002,43.222115,0.081890,170054,8.575
TS20002,43.222186,0.081720,170055,8.591
TS20002,43.222456,0.081072,170056,8.652
TS20002,43.222548,0.080850,170057,8.673
TS20002,43.222587,0.080757,170058,8.681
TS20002,43.222696,0.080494,170059,8.706
TS20002,43.222735,0.080399,170060,8.715
TS20002,43.222492,0.080199,170061,8.746
TS20002,43.222282,0.080036,170062,8.773
TS20002,43.222189,0.080093,170063,8.784
TS20002,43.221964,0.080230,170064,8.812
TS20002,43.221824,0.080282,170065,8.828
TS20002,43.221795,0.080357,170066,8.835
TS20002,43.221520,0.080464,170067,8.867
TS20002,43.221103,0.080292,170068,8.915
TS20002,43.220998,0.080175,170069,8.930
TS20002,43.220831,0.080084,170070,8.950
TS20002,43.220697,0.080129,170071,8.966
TS20002,43.220114,0.080318,170072,9.032
TS20002,43.220011,0.080386,170073,9.045
TS20002,43.220136,0.080589,170074,9.066
TS20002,43.220347,0.080896,170075,9.101
TS20002,43.220383,0.080946,170076,9.106
TS20002,43.220449,0.081072,170077,9.119
TS20002,43.220466,0.081121,170078,9.123
TS20002,43.220511,0.081258,170079,9.136
TS20002,43.220597,0.081719,170080,9.174
TS20002,43.220611,0.081749,170081,9.177
TS20002,43.220641,0.081802,170082,9.182
TS20002,43.220693,0.081854,170083,9.190
TS20002,43.220764,0.081883,170084,9.198
TS20002,43.220824,0.081895,170085,9.205
TS20002,43.220913,0.081866,170086,9.215
TS20002,43.220913,0.081866,180001,9.215
TS20002,43.221022,0.081829,180002,9.227
TS20002,43.221296,0.081739,180003,9.259
TS20002,43.221436,0.081728,180004,9.274
TS20002,43.221484,0.081723,180005,9.280
TS20002,43.221651,0.081751,180006,9.298
TS20002,43.221921,0.081871,180007,9.330
TS20002,43.221976,0.081908,180008,9.337
TS20002,43.222089,0.081954,180009,9.350
TS20002,43.222115,0.081890,180010,9.356
TS20002,43.222186,0.081720,180011,9.372
TS20002,43.222456,0.081072,180012,9.432
TS20002,43.222548,0.080850,180013,9.453
TS20002,43.222587,0.080757,180014,9.462
TS20002,43.222696,0.080494,180015,9.486
TS20002,43.222735,0.080399,180016,9.495
TS20002,43.222764,0.080328,180017,9.502
TS20002,43.222907,0.079987,180018,9.534
TS20002,43.222940,0.079909,180019,9.541
TS20002,43.222979,0.079786,180020,9.552
TS20002,43.223000,0.079676,180021,9.561
TS20002,43.223021,0.079573,180022,9.570
TS20002,43.222963,0.079507,180023,9.578
TS20002,43.222823,0.079392,180024,9.597
TS20002,43.222601,0.079251,180025,9.624
TS20002,43.222420,0.079136,180026,9.646
TS20002,43.222320,0.079058,180027,9.659
TS20002,43.222079,0.078902,180028,9.688
TS20002,43.222005,0.078856,180029,9.697
TS20002,43.221998,0.078754,180030,9.706
TS20002,43.221973,0.078585,180031,9.720
TS20002,43.221918,0.078227,180032,9.749
TS20002,43.221861,0.077928,180033,9.774
TS20002,43.221852,0.077876,180034,9.779
TS20002,43.221878,0.077836,180035,9.783
TS20002,43.221895,0.077787,180036,9.788
TS20002,43.221901,0.077733,180037,9.792
TS20002,43.221894,0.077679,180038,9.796
TS20002,43.221876,0.077630,180039,9.801
TS20002,43.221850,0.077591,180040,9.805
TS20002,43.221816,0.077565,180041,9.810
TS20002,43.221799,0.077445,180042,9.820
TS20002,43.221692,0.076705,180043,9.881
TS20002,43.221396,0.074651,180044,10.051
TS20002,43.221396,0.074651,190001,10.051
TS20002,43.221366,0.074442,190002,10.069
TS20002,43.221193,0.074484,190003,10.088
TS20002,43.220775,0.071663,190004,10.322
TS20002,43.220776,0.071534,190005,10.333
TS20002,43.220793,0.071442,190006,10.340
TS20002,43.220946,0.071521,190007,10.358
TS20002,43.220978,0.071498,190008,10.362
TS20002,43.221033,0.071493,190009,10.369
TS20002,43.222867,0.071900,190010,10.575
TS20002,43.223046,0.071929,190011,10.595
TS20002,43.223129,0.071899,190012,10.605
TS20002,43.223127,0.071870,190013,10.607
TS20002,43.223077,0.070896,190014,10.686
TS20002,43.223029,0.070126,190015,10.749
TS20002,43.223026,0.070089,190016,10.752
TS20002,43.223022,0.070031,190017,10.757
TS20002,43.223089,0.070013,190018,10.764
TS20002,43.223907,0.069818,190019,10.857
TS20002,43.223957,0.069800,190020,10.863
TS20002,43.224007,0.069788,190021,10.868
TS20002,43.224180,0.069748,190022,10.888
TS20002,43.224205,0.069744,190023,10.890
TS20002,43.225120,0.069536,190024,10.994
TS20002,43.225188,0.069520,190025,11.001
TS20002,43.225362,0.069477,190026,11.021
TS20002,43.225536,0.069431,190027,11.041
TS20002,43.225795,0.069474,190028,11.070
TS20002,43.225910,0.069494,190029,11.083
TS20002,43.225975,0.069508,190030,11.090
TS20002,43.226632,0.069649,190031,11.164
TS20002,43.226863,0.069698,190032,11.190
TS20002,43.228103,0.070002,190033,11.330
TS20002,43.228153,0.070015,190034,11.335
TS20002,43.228258,0.070026,190035,11.347
TS20002,43.228383,0.070052,190036,11.361
TS20002,43.228393,0.069944,190037,11.370
TS20002,43.228591,0.068375,190038,11.500
TS20002,43.228620,0.068208,190039,11.514
TS20002,43.228647,0.068113,190040,11.522
TS20002,43.228694,0.068043,190041,11.530
TS20002,43.228843,0.067866,190042,11.552
TS20002,43.228908,0.067785,190043,11.561
TS20002,43.228957,0.067694,190044,11.570
TS20002,43.229009,0.067503,190045,11.587
TS20002,43.229154,0.066593,190046,11.663
TS20002,43.229182,0.066421,190047,11.677
TS20002,43.229277,0.065878,190048,11.723
TS20002,43.229282,0.065853,190049,11.725
TS20002,43.229293,0.065788,190050,11.730
TS20002,43.229345,0.065572,190051,11.749
TS20002,43.229355,0.065528,190052,11.752
TS20002,43.229378,0.065436,190053,11.760
TS20002,43.229401,0.065323,190054,11.770
TS20002,43.229407,0.065290,190055,11.773
TS20002,43.229437,0.065119,190056,11.787
TS20002,43.229485,0.064822,190057,11.812
TS20002,43.229539,0.064302,190058,11.854
TS20002,43.229568,0.063992,190059,11.880
TS20002,43.229613,0.063460,190060,11.923
TS20002,43.229637,0.063107,190061,11.952
TS20002,43.229646,0.062971,190062,11.963
TS20002,43.229654,0.062805,190063,11.977
TS20002,43.229657,0.062733,190064,11.982
TS20002,43.229663,0.062590,190065,11.994
TS20002,43.229665,0.062354,190066,12.013
TS20002,43.229665,0.062354,200001,12.013
TS20002,43.229660,0.062172,200002,12.028
TS20002,43.229631,0.061266,200003,12.102
TS20002,43.229628,0.061190,200004,12.108
TS20002,43.229612,0.060398,200005,12.172
TS20002,43.229604,0.060015,200006,12.204
TS20002,43.229597,0.059712,200007,12.228
TS20002,43.229592,0.059520,200008,12.244
TS20002,43.229612,0.059387,200009,12.255
TS20002,43.229632,0.059337,200010,12.260
TS20002,43.229663,0.059292,200011,12.265
TS20002,43.229705,0.059242,200012,12.271
TS20002,43.229740,0.059203,200013,12.276
TS20002,43.229614,0.059004,200014,12.297
TS20002,43.229552,0.058889,200015,12.309
TS20002,43.229461,0.058726,200016,12.325
TS20002,43.229280,0.058403,200017,12.358
TS20002,43.229106,0.058093,200018,12.390
TS20002,43.229011,0.057934,200019,12.407
TS20002,43.228991,0.057897,200020,12.411
TS20002,43.228915,0.057767,200021,12.424
TS20002,43.228882,0.057712,200022,12.430
TS20002,43.228863,0.057682,200023,12.433
TS20002,43.228847,0.057657,200024,12.436
TS20002,43.228804,0.057588,200025,12.443
TS20002,43.228711,0.057451,200026,12.459
TS20002,43.228711,0.057451,210001,12.459
TS20002,43.228506,0.057150,210002,12.492
TS20002,43.228205,0.056699,210003,12.542
TS20002,43.228179,0.056660,210004,12.546
TS20002,43.228069,0.056493,210005,12.564
TS20002,43.227949,0.056334,210006,12.583
TS20002,43.227921,0.056302,210007,12.587
TS20002,43.227904,0.056282,210008,12.589
TS20002,43.227518,0.055828,210009,12.646
TS20002,43.227158,0.055439,210010,12.697
TS20002,43.226980,0.055257,210011,12.722
TS20002,43.226836,0.055108,210012,12.742
TS20002,43.226333,0.054582,210013,12.812
TS20002,43.226264,0.054510,210014,12.822
TS20002,43.225850,0.054097,210015,12.879
TS20002,43.225647,0.053873,210016,12.908
TS20002,43.225593,0.053811,210017,12.916
TS20002,43.225300,0.053458,210018,12.959
TS20002,43.225208,0.053353,210019,12.972
TS20002,43.224985,0.053062,210020,13.007
TS20002,43.224938,0.053002,210021,13.014
TS20002,43.224744,0.052717,210022,13.045
TS20002,43.224713,0.052660,210023,13.051
TS20002,43.224713,0.052660,220001,13.051
TS20002,43.224650,0.052536,220002,13.063
TS20002,43.224553,0.052310,220003,13.085
TS20002,43.224274,0.051709,220004,13.143
TS20002,43.224207,0.051561,220005,13.157
TS20002,43.223844,0.050767,220006,13.233
TS20002,43.223778,0.050611,220007,13.248
TS20002,43.223736,0.050522,220008,13.256
TS20002,43.223721,0.050467,220009,13.261
TS20002,43.223673,0.050282,220010,13.277
TS20002,43.223653,0.050193,220011,13.284
TS20002,43.223624,0.050064,220012,13.295
TS20002,43.223605,0.049896,220013,13.309
TS20002,43.223591,0.049789,220014,13.318
TS20002,43.223514,0.049105,220015,13.374
TS20002,43.223490,0.048878,220016,13.393
TS20002,43.223461,0.048646,220017,13.412
TS20002,43.223421,0.048307,220018,13.440
TS20002,43.223415,0.048262,220019,13.444
TS20002,43.223392,0.048001,220020,13.465
TS20002,43.223384,0.047921,220021,13.472
TS20002,43.223369,0.047742,220022,13.486
TS20002,43.223357,0.047577,220023,13.500
TS20002,43.223348,0.047429,220024,13.512
TS20003,43.220144,0.041539,10001,0.000
TS20003,43.220040,0.041027,10002,0.043
TS20003,43.219769,0.041113,10003,0.074
TS20003,43.219653,0.041155,10004,0.087
TS20003,43.219557,0.041128,10005,0.098
TS20003,43.219453,0.041088,10006,0.110
TS20003,43.219322,0.041016,10007,0.126
TS20003,43.219232,0.040916,10008,0.139
TS20003,43.219159,0.041075,10009,0.154
TS20003,43.219218,0.041152,10010,0.163
TS20003,43.219279,0.041216,10011,0.172
TS20003,43.219406,0.041269,10012,0.187
TS20003,43.219551,0.041212,10013,0.203
TS20003,43.219653,0.041155,10014,0.216
TS20003,43.219769,0.041113,10015,0.229
TS20003,43.220040,0.041027,10016,0.260
TS20003,43.220146,0.041550,10017,0.304
TS20003,43.220228,0.041985,10018,0.340
TS20003,43.220331,0.042503,10019,0.384
TS20003,43.220485,0.043285,10020,0.450
TS20003,43.220970,0.043100,10021,0.506
TS20003,43.221106,0.043049,10022,0.522
TS20003,43.221803,0.042797,10023,0.602
TS20003,43.221983,0.042811,10024,0.622
TS20003,43.222083,0.042841,10025,0.633
TS20003,43.222135,0.042857,10026,0.639
TS20003,43.222205,0.042941,10027,0.649
TS20003,43.222293,0.042987,10028,0.660
TS20003,43.222375,0.043101,10029,0.673
TS20003,43.222412,0.043180,10030,0.680
TS20003,43.222486,0.043436,10031,0.703
TS20003,43.222535,0.043659,10032,0.722
TS20003,43.222705,0.044647,10033,0.804
TS20003,43.222743,0.044965,10034,0.831
TS20003,43.222760,0.045598,10035,0.882
TS20003,43.222783,0.045773,10036,0.896
TS20003,43.222846,0.046032,10037,0.919
TS20003,43.222848,0.046160,10038,0.929
TS20003,43.222842,0.046210,10039,0.933
TS20003,43.222817,0.046303,10040,0.941
TS20003,43.222792,0.046404,10041,0.950
TS20003,43.222790,0.046536,10042,0.961
TS20003,43.222826,0.046692,10043,0.974
TS20003,43.222911,0.046825,10044,0.988
TS20003,43.223022,0.046898,10045,1.002
TS20003,43.223169,0.046901,10046,1.018
TS20003,43.223244,0.047032,10047,1.032
TS20003,43.223331,0.047184,10048,1.048
TS20003,43.223357,0.047577,10049,1.080
TS20003,43.223369,0.047742,10050,1.093
TS20003,43.223384,0.047921,10051,1.108
TS20003,43.223392,0.048001,10052,1.114
TS20003,43.223411,0.048211,10053,1.131
TS20003,43.223411,0.048211,20001,1.131
TS20003,43.223415,0.048262,20002,1.136
TS20003,43.223421,0.048307,20003,1.139
TS20003,43.223461,0.048646,20004,1.167
TS20003,43.223490,0.048878,20005,1.186
TS20003,43.223514,0.049105,20006,1.205
TS20003,43.223591,0.049789,20007,1.261
TS20003,43.223605,0.049896,20008,1.270
TS20003,43.223624,0.050064,20009,1.284
TS20003,43.223653,0.050193,20010,1.295
TS20003,43.223673,0.050282,20011,1.302
TS20003,43.223721,0.050467,20012,1.318
TS20003,43.223736,0.050522,20013,1.323
TS20003,43.223778,0.050611,20014,1.332
TS20003,43.223844,0.050767,20015,1.346
TS20003,43.224207,0.051561,20016,1.423
TS20003,43.224274,0.051709,20017,1.437
TS20003,43.224553,0.052310,20018,1.495
TS20003,43.224650,0.052536,20019,1.516
TS20003,43.224650,0.052536,30001,1.516
TS20003,43.224744,0.052717,30002,1.534
TS20003,43.224938,0.053002,30003,1.566
TS20003,43.224985,0.053062,30004,1.573
TS20003,43.225208,0.053353,30005,1.607
TS20003,43.225300,0.053458,30006,1.620
TS20003,43.225593,0.053811,30007,1.664
TS20003,43.225647,0.053873,30008,1.671
TS20003,43.225850,0.054097,30009,1.701
TS20003,43.226264,0.054510,30010,1.758
TS20003,43.226333,0.054582,30011,1.767
TS20003,43.226836,0.055108,30012,1.838
TS20003,43.226980,0.055257,30013,1.858
TS20003,43.227158,0.055439,30014,1.882
TS20003,43.227518,0.055828,30015,1.933
TS20003,43.227904,0.056282,30016,1.990
TS20003,43.227921,0.056302,30017,1.992
TS20003,43.227949,0.056334,30018,1.996
TS20003,43.228069,0.056493,30019,2.015
TS20003,43.228179,0.056660,30020,2.033
TS20003,43.228205,0.056699,30021,2.038
TS20003,43.228506,0.057150,30022,2.087
TS20003,43.228804,0.057588,30023,2.136
TS20003,43.228847,0.057657,30024,2.143
TS20003,43.228863,0.057682,30025,2.146
TS20003,43.228882,0.057712,30026,2.149
TS20003,43.228915,0.057767,30027,2.155
TS20003,43.228991,0.057897,30028,2.168
TS20003,43.229011,0.057934,30029,2.172
TS20003,43.229106,0.058093,30030,2.189
TS20003,43.229131,0.058139,30031,2.194
TS20003,43.229131,0.058139,40001,2.194
TS20003,43.229280,0.058403,40002,2.221
TS20003,43.229461,0.058726,40003,2.254
TS20003,43.229552,0.058889,40004,2.270
TS20003,43.229614,0.059004,40005,2.282
TS20003,43.229583,0.059075,40006,2.289
TS20003,43.229592,0.059520,40007,2.325
TS20003,43.229597,0.059712,40008,2.341
TS20003,43.229604,0.060015,40009,2.365
TS20003,43.229612,0.060398,40010,2.396
TS20003,43.229628,0.061190,40011,2.461
TS20003,43.229631,0.061266,40012,2.467
TS20003,43.229660,0.062172,40013,2.541
TS20003,43.229665,0.062354,40014,2.555
TS20003,43.229663,0.062590,40015,2.575
TS20003,43.229660,0.062654,40016,2.580
TS20003,43.229660,0.062654,50001,2.580
TS20003,43.229657,0.062733,50002,2.586
TS20003,43.229654,0.062805,50003,2.592
TS20003,43.229597,0.062790,50004,2.599
TS20003,43.228957,0.062648,50005,2.671
TS20003,43.228944,0.062645,50006,2.672
TS20003,43.228914,0.062639,50007,2.675
TS20003,43.228891,0.062634,50008,2.678
TS20003,43.228047,0.062443,50009,2.773
TS20003,43.227989,0.062404,50010,2.780
TS20003,43.227794,0.062251,50011,2.805
TS20003,43.227714,0.062192,50012,2.815
TS20003,43.227053,0.061684,50013,2.900
TS20003,43.226755,0.061454,50014,2.938
TS20003,43.226504,0.061238,50015,2.971
TS20003,43.226220,0.061164,50016,3.003
TS20003,43.226157,0.061147,50017,3.010
TS20003,43.225670,0.061031,50018,3.065
TS20003,43.225224,0.060913,50019,3.115
TS20003,43.225021,0.060860,50020,3.138
TS20003,43.224984,0.060854,50021,3.143
TS20003,43.224849,0.062139,50022,3.248
TS20003,43.224834,0.062299,50023,3.261
TS20003,43.224818,0.062470,50024,3.275
TS20003,43.224773,0.062942,50025,3.314
TS20003,43.224682,0.063715,50026,3.378
TS20003,43.224675,0.063772,50027,3.382
TS20003,43.224668,0.063834,50028,3.387
TS20003,43.224656,0.063934,50029,3.396
TS20003,43.224650,0.063998,50030,3.401
TS20003,43.224548,0.065029,50031,3.486
TS20003,43.224537,0.065144,50032,3.495
TS20003,43.224523,0.065289,50033,3.507
TS20003,43.224492,0.065500,50034,3.524
TS20003,43.224486,0.065541,50035,3.528
TS20003,43.224419,0.066093,50036,3.573
TS20003,43.224222,0.067847,50037,3.717
TS20003,43.224208,0.067954,50038,3.726
TS20003,43.224178,0.068273,50039,3.752
TS20003,43.224168,0.068373,50040,3.761
TS20003,43.224153,0.068487,50041,3.770
TS20003,43.224097,0.068921,50042,3.806
TS20003,43.224077,0.069069,50043,3.818
TS20003,43.224027,0.069576,50044,3.860
TS20003,43.224024,0.069612,50045,3.863
TS20003,43.224007,0.069788,50046,3.877
TS20003,43.223957,0.069800,50047,3.883
TS20003,43.223907,0.069818,50048,3.889
TS20003,43.223089,0.070013,50049,3.981
TS20003,43.223022,0.070031,50050,3.988
TS20003,43.223026,0.070089,50051,3.993
TS20003,43.223029,0.070126,50052,3.996
TS20003,43.223077,0.070896,50053,4.059
TS20003,43.223127,0.071870,50054,4.138
TS20003,43.223129,0.071899,50055,4.141
TS20003,43.223040,0.071834,50056,4.152
TS20003,43.221743,0.071526,50057,4.298
TS20003,43.220963,0.071342,50058,4.386
TS20003,43.220946,0.071521,50059,4.401
TS20003,43.221366,0.074442,50060,4.643
TS20003,43.221193,0.074484,50061,4.663
TS20003,43.221288,0.075108,50062,4.714
TS20003,43.221520,0.076620,50063,4.840
TS20003,43.221653,0.077489,50064,4.912
TS20003,43.221661,0.077539,50065,4.916
TS20003,43.221675,0.077571,50066,4.919
TS20003,43.221686,0.077592,50067,4.921
TS20003,43.221657,0.077636,50068,4.926
TS20003,43.221640,0.077688,50069,4.931
TS20003,43.221636,0.077745,50070,4.936
TS20003,43.221645,0.077801,50071,4.940
TS20003,43.221666,0.077851,50072,4.945
TS20003,43.221691,0.077880,50073,4.949
TS20003,43.221718,0.077902,50074,4.952
TS20003,43.221753,0.077914,50075,4.956
TS20003,43.221788,0.077913,50076,4.960
TS20003,43.221822,0.077901,50077,4.964
TS20003,43.221852,0.077876,50078,4.968
TS20003,43.221878,0.077836,50079,4.972
TS20003,43.221895,0.077787,50080,4.977
TS20003,43.221901,0.077733,50081,4.981
TS20003,43.221894,0.077679,50082,4.986
TS20003,43.221876,0.077630,50083,4.990
TS20003,43.221850,0.077591,50084,4.994
TS20003,43.221816,0.077565,50085,4.999
TS20003,43.221799,0.077445,50086,5.009
TS20003,43.221692,0.076705,50087,5.070
TS20003,43.221396,0.074651,50088,5.240
TS20003,43.221396,0.074651,60001,5.240
TS20003,43.221366,0.074442,60002,5.258
TS20003,43.221193,0.074484,60003,5.277
TS20003,43.221288,0.075108,60004,5.329
TS20003,43.221520,0.076620,60005,5.455
TS20003,43.221653,0.077489,60006,5.527
TS20003,43.221661,0.077539,60007,5.531
TS20003,43.221675,0.077571,60008,5.534
TS20003,43.221686,0.077592,60009,5.536
TS20003,43.221657,0.077636,60010,5.541
TS20003,43.221640,0.077688,60011,5.545
TS20003,43.221636,0.077745,60012,5.550
TS20003,43.221645,0.077801,60013,5.555
TS20003,43.221666,0.077851,60014,5.559
TS20003,43.221691,0.077880,60015,5.563
TS20003,43.221718,0.077902,60016,5.567
TS20003,43.221768,0.078253,60017,5.596
TS20003,43.221779,0.078335,60018,5.603
TS20003,43.221846,0.078765,60019,5.638
TS20003,43.221861,0.078853,60020,5.646
TS20003,43.221764,0.078905,60021,5.657
TS20003,43.221508,0.078977,60022,5.686
TS20003,43.221358,0.079008,60023,5.703
TS20003,43.221332,0.079015,60024,5.706
TS20003,43.220832,0.079065,60025,5.762
TS20003,43.220508,0.079109,60026,5.798
TS20003,43.220475,0.079113,60027,5.802
TS20003,43.220450,0.079116,60028,5.804
TS20003,43.220309,0.079148,60029,5.820
TS20003,43.220246,0.079169,60030,5.828
TS20003,43.220188,0.079209,60031,5.835
TS20003,43.220114,0.079284,60032,5.845
TS20003,43.220053,0.079398,60033,5.857
TS20003,43.219993,0.079495,60034,5.867
TS20003,43.219956,0.079703,60035,5.884
TS20003,43.219947,0.079806,60036,5.893
TS20003,43.219940,0.079883,60037,5.899
TS20003,43.219941,0.080027,60038,5.911
TS20003,43.219992,0.080303,60039,5.934
TS20003,43.219998,0.080334,60040,5.936
TS20003,43.220011,0.080386,60041,5.941
TS20003,43.220136,0.080589,60042,5.963
TS20003,43.220347,0.080896,60043,5.997
TS20003,43.220383,0.080946,60044,6.003
TS20003,43.220449,0.081072,60045,6.015
TS20003,43.220466,0.081121,60046,6.019
TS20003,43.220511,0.081258,60047,6.032
TS20003,43.220597,0.081719,60048,6.070
TS20003,43.220611,0.081749,60049,6.073
TS20003,43.220641,0.081802,60050,6.079
TS20003,43.220693,0.081854,60051,6.086
TS20003,43.220764,0.081883,60052,6.094
TS20003,43.220824,0.081895,60053,6.101
TS20003,43.220913,0.081866,60054,6.111
TS20003,43.220913,0.081866,70001,6.111
TS20003,43.221022,0.081829,70002,6.124
TS20003,43.221296,0.081739,70003,6.155
TS20003,43.221436,0.081728,70004,6.170
TS20003,43.221484,0.081723,70005,6.176
TS20003,43.221651,0.081751,70006,6.194
TS20003,43.221921,0.081871,70007,6.226
TS20003,43.221976,0.081908,70008,6.233
TS20003,43.222089,0.081954,70009,6.246
TS20003,43.222072,0.082044,70010,6.253
TS20003,43.222020,0.082206,70011,6.268
TS20003,43.221789,0.083082,70012,6.343
TS20003,43.221751,0.083274,70013,6.360
TS20003,43.221746,0.083403,70014,6.370
TS20003,43.221745,0.083443,70015,6.373
TS20003,43.221744,0.083473,70016,6.376
TS20003,43.221751,0.083527,70017,6.380
TS20003,43.221762,0.083612,70018,6.387
TS20003,43.221813,0.083948,70019,6.415
TS20003,43.221946,0.084741,70020,6.481
TS20003,43.221972,0.084743,70021,6.484
TS20003,43.222008,0.084744,70022,6.488
TS20003,43.222265,0.084761,70023,6.517
TS20003,43.222733,0.084783,70024,6.569
TS20003,43.222768,0.084785,70025,6.573
TS20003,43.222824,0.084789,70026,6.579
TS20003,43.223124,0.084807,70027,6.612
TS20003,43.223272,0.084814,70028,6.629
TS20003,43.223424,0.084800,70029,6.646
TS20003,43.223673,0.084755,70030,6.674
TS20003,43.223751,0.084735,70031,6.682
TS20003,43.223737,0.084809,70032,6.689
TS20003,43.223466,0.086195,70033,6.805
TS20003,43.223448,0.086284,70034,6.813
TS20003,43.223429,0.086384,70035,6.821
TS20003,43.223263,0.087247,70036,6.894
TS20003,43.223096,0.088111,70037,6.966
TS20003,43.223073,0.088228,70038,6.976
TS20003,43.223018,0.088512,70039,7.000
TS20003,43.222978,0.088720,70040,7.018
TS20003,43.222935,0.088942,70041,7.036
TS20003,43.222864,0.089310,70042,7.067
TS20003,43.222799,0.089675,70043,7.098
TS20003,43.222769,0.089857,70044,7.113
TS20003,43.222752,0.090030,70045,7.127
TS20003,43.222746,0.090283,70046,7.147
TS20003,43.222768,0.090571,70047,7.171
TS20003,43.222771,0.090612,70048,7.174
TS20003,43.222772,0.090632,70049,7.176
TS20003,43.222757,0.090653,70050,7.178
TS20003,43.222754,0.090678,70051,7.181
TS20003,43.222764,0.090798,70052,7.190
TS20003,43.222772,0.090895,70053,7.198
TS20003,43.222789,0.091171,70054,7.221
TS20003,43.222756,0.091231,70055,7.227
TS20003,43.222735,0.091301,70056,7.233
TS20003,43.222727,0.091405,70057,7.242
TS20003,43.222746,0.091506,70058,7.250
TS20003,43.222788,0.091593,70059,7.258
TS20003,43.222833,0.091642,70060,7.265
TS20003,43.222884,0.091674,70061,7.271
TS20003,43.222939,0.091686,70062,7.277
TS20003,43.223011,0.091675,70063,7.285
TS20003,43.223076,0.091631,70064,7.293
TS20003,43.223127,0.091563,70065,7.301
TS20003,43.223152,0.091502,70066,7.307
TS20003,43.223312,0.091355,70067,7.328
TS20003,43.223449,0.091308,70068,7.344
TS20003,43.223728,0.091218,70069,7.376
TS20003,43.224307,0.090951,70070,7.444
TS20003,43.225362,0.090507,70071,7.566
TS20003,43.225876,0.090349,70072,7.625
TS20003,43.225931,0.090328,70073,7.631
TS20003,43.226075,0.090253,70074,7.649
TS20003,43.226589,0.089951,70075,7.711
TS20003,43.226877,0.089820,70076,7.745
TS20003,43.227440,0.089559,70077,7.811
TS20003,43.227921,0.089282,70078,7.869
TS20003,43.228410,0.088950,70079,7.929
TS20003,43.228486,0.088934,70080,7.938
TS20003,43.228530,0.088947,70081,7.943
TS20003,43.228658,0.089031,70082,7.959
TS20003,43.228748,0.089031,70083,7.969
TS20003,43.228834,0.088994,70084,7.979
TS20003,43.228920,0.088897,70085,7.991
TS20003,43.228971,0.088760,70086,8.004
TS20003,43.228978,0.088608,70087,8.016
TS20003,43.228952,0.088489,70088,8.026
TS20003,43.228898,0.088389,70089,8.036
TS20003,43.228825,0.088320,70090,8.046
TS20003,43.228742,0.088286,70091,8.056
TS20003,43.228686,0.088283,70092,8.062
TS20003,43.228631,0.088297,70093,8.068
TS20003,43.228580,0.088326,70094,8.074
TS20003,43.228507,0.088401,70095,8.085
TS20003,43.228457,0.088503,70096,8.095
TS20003,43.228434,0.088622,70097,8.104
TS20003,43.228350,0.088773,70098,8.120
TS20003,43.228299,0.088825,70099,8.127
TS20003,43.228246,0.088866,70100,8.134
TS20003,43.227890,0.089150,70101,8.180
TS20003,43.227847,0.089176,70102,8.185
TS20003,43.227847,0.089176,80001,8.185
TS20003,43.227406,0.089451,80002,8.239
TS20003,43.227336,0.089482,80003,8.247
TS20003,43.226542,0.089847,80004,8.340
TS20003,43.226444,0.089884,80005,8.351
TS20003,43.226006,0.089984,80006,8.401
TS20003,43.225874,0.090039,80007,8.416
TS20003,43.225778,0.090086,80008,8.427
TS20003,43.225707,0.090134,80009,8.436
TS20003,43.225707,0.090134,90001,8.436
TS20003,43.225331,0.090388,90002,8.483
TS20003,43.224725,0.090660,90003,8.554
TS20003,43.224268,0.090851,90004,8.607
TS20003,43.224149,0.090905,90005,8.621
TS20003,43.224149,0.090905,100001,8.621
TS20003,43.223702,0.091110,100002,8.673
TS20003,43.223590,0.091138,100003,8.686
TS20003,43.223279,0.091221,100004,8.721
TS20003,43.223137,0.091221,100005,8.737
TS20003,43.223101,0.091161,100006,8.743
TS20003,43.223056,0.091117,100007,8.749
TS20003,43.223004,0.091088,100008,8.755
TS20003,43.222946,0.091078,100009,8.762
TS20003,43.222888,0.091089,100010,8.768
TS20003,43.222835,0.091122,100011,8.775
TS20003,43.222789,0.091171,100012,8.781
TS20003,43.222756,0.091231,100013,8.787
TS20003,43.222735,0.091301,100014,8.794
TS20003,43.222727,0.091405,100015,8.802
TS20003,43.222746,0.091506,100016,8.811
TS20003,43.222788,0.091593,100017,8.819
TS20003,43.222833,0.091642,100018,8.825
TS20003,43.222884,0.091674,100019,8.832
TS20003,43.222939,0.091686,100020,8.838
TS20003,43.223039,0.091788,100021,8.852
TS20003,43.223141,0.091915,100022,8.867
TS20003,43.223157,0.091955,100023,8.871
TS20003,43.223426,0.092619,100024,8.933
TS20003,43.223479,0.092750,100025,8.945
TS20003,43.223615,0.093085,100026,8.976
TS20003,43.223650,0.093170,100027,8.984
TS20003,43.223706,0.093447,100028,9.007
TS20003,43.223771,0.093845,100029,9.040
TS20003,43.223809,0.094125,100030,9.064
TS20003,43.223782,0.094157,100031,9.068
TS20003,43.223766,0.094189,100032,9.071
TS20003,43.223755,0.094225,100033,9.074
TS20003,43.223602,0.094240,100034,9.091
TS20003,43.223276,0.094354,100035,9.128
TS20003,43.223223,0.094369,100036,9.134
TS20003,43.222946,0.094450,100037,9.166
TS20003,43.222946,0.094450,110001,9.166
TS20003,43.222810,0.094490,110002,9.181
TS20003,43.222678,0.094539,110003,9.197
TS20003,43.222590,0.094570,110004,9.207
TS20003,43.222378,0.094648,110005,9.231
TS20003,43.222360,0.094655,110006,9.233
TS20003,43.222161,0.094725,110007,9.256
TS20003,43.221473,0.094953,110008,9.335
TS20003,43.221132,0.095066,110009,9.374
TS20003,43.220850,0.095159,110010,9.406
TS20003,43.219815,0.095495,110011,9.524
TS20003,43.219706,0.095534,110012,9.537
TS20003,43.219596,0.095509,110013,9.549
TS20003,43.219528,0.095534,110014,9.557
TS20003,43.219503,0.095538,110015,9.560
TS20003,43.219440,0.095571,110016,9.567
TS20003,43.219339,0.095598,110017,9.579
TS20003,43.219339,0.095598,120001,9.579
TS20003,43.219279,0.095615,120002,9.585
TS20003,43.219255,0.095648,120003,9.589
TS20003,43.219243,0.095688,120004,9.593
TS20003,43.219209,0.095739,120005,9.598
TS20003,43.219121,0.095699,120006,9.609
TS20003,43.218994,0.095711,120007,9.623
TS20003,43.217792,0.095830,120008,9.757
TS20003,43.217521,0.095920,120009,9.788
TS20003,43.217308,0.095989,120010,9.812
TS20003,43.217279,0.096000,120011,9.816
TS20003,43.216730,0.096283,120012,9.881
TS20003,43.216492,0.096427,120013,9.910
TS20003,43.216466,0.096444,120014,9.913
TS20003,43.216466,0.096444,130001,9.913
TS20003,43.216197,0.096625,130002,9.946
TS20003,43.215911,0.096766,130003,9.980
TS20003,43.215754,0.096834,130004,9.998
TS20003,43.215742,0.096839,130005,10.000
TS20003,43.215238,0.097006,130006,10.057
TS20003,43.215196,0.097016,130007,10.062
TS20003,43.214813,0.097118,130008,10.106
TS20003,43.214684,0.097149,130009,10.120
TS20003,43.214572,0.097156,130010,10.133
TS20003,43.214500,0.097147,130011,10.141
TS20003,43.214428,0.097104,130012,10.149
TS20003,43.214380,0.097031,130013,10.157
TS20003,43.214335,0.096928,130014,10.167
TS20003,43.213849,0.095810,130015,10.273
TS20003,43.213760,0.095603,130016,10.293
TS20003,43.213780,0.095570,130017,10.296
TS20003,43.213791,0.095530,130018,10.300
TS20003,43.213792,0.095487,130019,10.303
TS20003,43.213784,0.095447,130020,10.306
TS20003,43.213767,0.095412,130021,10.310
TS20003,43.213743,0.095386,130022,10.313
TS20003,43.213714,0.095372,130023,10.317
TS20003,43.213685,0.095369,130024,10.320
TS20003,43.213655,0.095381,130025,10.323
TS20003,43.213630,0.095403,130026,10.327
TS20003,43.213612,0.095432,130027,10.330
TS20003,43.213601,0.095467,130028,10.333
TS20003,43.213597,0.095504,130029,10.336
TS20003,43.213602,0.095542,130030,10.339
TS20003,43.213613,0.095576,130031,10.342
TS20003,43.213511,0.095667,130032,10.355
TS20003,43.213368,0.095764,130033,10.373
TS20003,43.213187,0.095888,130034,10.396
TS20003,43.213133,0.095923,130035,10.402
TS20003,43.212838,0.096085,130036,10.438
TS20003,43.212838,0.096085,140001,10.438
TS20003,43.212533,0.096254,140002,10.474
TS20003,43.212317,0.096360,140003,10.500
TS20003,43.211980,0.096525,140004,10.540
TS20003,43.211604,0.096710,140005,10.584
TS20003,43.211476,0.096771,140006,10.599
TS20003,43.211317,0.096849,140007,10.618
TS20003,43.210604,0.097001,140008,10.698
TS20003,43.210149,0.096802,140009,10.751
TS20003,43.210019,0.096784,140010,10.766
TS20003,43.209974,0.096667,140011,10.777
TS20003,43.209912,0.096557,140012,10.788
TS20003,43.209771,0.096328,140013,10.812
TS20003,43.209607,0.096175,140014,10.834
TS20003,43.209189,0.095895,140015,10.886
TS20003,43.209154,0.095825,140016,10.893
TS20003,43.209135,0.095650,140017,10.907
TS20003,43.209108,0.095550,140018,10.916
TS20003,43.209063,0.095465,140019,10.924
TS20003,43.208991,0.095434,140020,10.933
TS20003,43.208928,0.095428,140021,10.940
TS20003,43.208862,0.095440,140022,10.947
TS20003,43.208149,0.095645,140023,11.028
TS20003,43.208145,0.095472,140024,11.042
TS20003,43.208097,0.095164,140025,11.068
TS20003,43.207864,0.095218,140026,11.094
TS20003,43.207762,0.095242,140027,11.106
TS20003,43.207679,0.095268,140028,11.115
TS20003,43.206580,0.095563,140029,11.240
TS20003,43.206498,0.095584,140030,11.249
TS20003,43.206227,0.095655,140031,11.280
TS20003,43.205364,0.096056,140032,11.381
TS20003,43.205295,0.096087,140033,11.389
TS20003,43.205295,0.096087,150001,11.389
TS20003,43.205185,0.096134,150002,11.402
TS20003,43.204870,0.096215,150003,11.438
TS20003,43.204805,0.096225,150004,11.445
TS20003,43.204724,0.096237,150005,11.454
TS20003,43.204585,0.096232,150006,11.469
TS20003,43.204435,0.096185,150007,11.486
TS20003,43.204339,0.096121,150008,11.498
TS20003,43.204314,0.096059,150009,11.504
TS20003,43.204263,0.096021,150010,11.511
TS20003,43.204219,0.096022,150011,11.515
TS20003,43.204167,0.096044,150012,11.521
TS20003,43.204133,0.096054,150013,11.525
TS20003,43.204126,0.096063,150014,11.526
TS20003,43.204069,0.096068,150015,11.533
TS20003,43.203968,0.096094,150016,11.544
TS20003,43.203887,0.096101,150017,11.553
TS20003,43.203696,0.096063,150018,11.575
TS20003,43.203674,0.096060,150019,11.577
TS20003,43.203674,0.096060,160001,11.577
TS20003,43.203632,0.096055,160002,11.582
TS20003,43.203529,0.096057,160003,11.593
TS20003,43.203234,0.096112,160004,11.626
TS20003,43.202667,0.096223,160005,11.690
TS20003,43.202122,0.096331,160006,11.751
TS20003,43.201226,0.096508,160007,11.852
TS20003,43.200467,0.096658,160008,11.937
TS20003,43.200156,0.096826,160009,11.974
TS20003,43.199927,0.097048,160010,12.006
TS20003,43.198933,0.098591,160011,12.173
TS20003,43.198506,0.099284,160012,12.246
TS20003,43.198451,0.099417,160013,12.259
TS20003,43.198428,0.099547,160014,12.270
TS20003,43.198419,0.099602,160015,12.274
TS20003,43.198410,0.099873,160016,12.296
TS20003,43.198398,0.099973,160017,12.305
TS20003,43.198358,0.100075,160018,12.314
TS20003,43.198321,0.100147,160019,12.321
TS20003,43.198379,0.100142,160020,12.328
TS20003,43.198592,0.100166,160021,12.351
TS20003,43.198906,0.100118,160022,12.387
TS20003,43.199080,0.100090,160023,12.406
TS20003,43.199406,0.100041,160024,12.443
TS20003,43.199512,0.100024,160025,12.454
TS20003,43.199866,0.099967,160026,12.494
TS20003,43.199866,0.099967,170001,12.494
TS20003,43.200229,0.099910,170002,12.535
TS20003,43.200412,0.099881,170003,12.555
TS20003,43.200456,0.099874,170004,12.560
TS20003,43.200697,0.099836,170005,12.587
TS20003,43.200869,0.099811,170006,12.606
TS20003,43.201043,0.099785,170007,12.626
TS20003,43.201360,0.099754,170008,12.661
TS20003,43.201493,0.099748,170009,12.676
TS20003,43.201493,0.099748,180001,12.676
TS20003,43.201737,0.099735,180002,12.703
TS20003,43.202123,0.099711,180003,12.746
TS20003,43.202174,0.099707,180004,12.752
TS20003,43.202420,0.099674,180005,12.779
TS20003,43.202788,0.099749,180006,12.820
TS20003,43.203016,0.099805,180007,12.846
TS20003,43.203463,0.099854,180008,12.896
TS20003,43.203577,0.099938,180009,12.911
TS20003,43.203747,0.099893,180010,12.930
TS20003,43.203815,0.099871,180011,12.938
TS20003,43.203961,0.099824,180012,12.954
TS20003,43.204115,0.099761,180013,12.972
TS20003,43.204549,0.099605,180014,13.022
TS20003,43.204549,0.099605,190001,13.022
TS20003,43.204576,0.099595,190002,13.025
TS20003,43.204834,0.099499,190003,13.055
TS20003,43.205031,0.099428,190004,13.077
TS20003,43.205398,0.099335,190005,13.119
TS20003,43.205741,0.099273,190006,13.157
TS20003,43.206645,0.099109,190007,13.259
TS20003,43.206672,0.099104,190008,13.262
TS20003,43.207203,0.098976,190009,13.322
TS20003,43.207769,0.098839,190010,13.386
TS20003,43.207969,0.098790,190011,13.408
TS20003,43.208370,0.098639,190012,13.454
TS20003,43.208536,0.098573,190013,13.474
TS20003,43.208581,0.098558,190014,13.479
TS20003,43.208581,0.098558,200001,13.479
TS20003,43.208795,0.098494,200002,13.503
TS20003,43.209177,0.098381,200003,13.547
TS20003,43.209408,0.098313,200004,13.573
TS20003,43.210031,0.098162,200005,13.643
TS20003,43.210286,0.098104,200006,13.672
TS20003,43.210558,0.098051,200007,13.703
TS20003,43.210728,0.098024,200008,13.722
TS20003,43.210909,0.098001,200009,13.742
TS20003,43.210960,0.098000,200010,13.748
TS20003,43.210960,0.098000,210001,13.748
TS20003,43.211158,0.097992,210002,13.770
TS20003,43.211244,0.097989,210003,13.779
TS20003,43.211257,0.098949,210004,13.857
TS20003,43.211272,0.099713,210005,13.919
TS20003,43.211271,0.099943,210006,13.938
TS20003,43.211271,0.100085,210007,13.950
TS20003,43.211274,0.100190,210008,13.958
TS20003,43.211275,0.100283,210009,13.966
TS20003,43.211256,0.100320,210010,13.969
TS20003,43.211235,0.100340,210011,13.972
TS20003,43.211168,0.100343,210012,13.979
TS20003,43.211116,0.100345,210013,13.985
TS20003,43.210415,0.100374,210014,14.063
TS20003,43.210278,0.100386,210015,14.079
TS20003,43.209386,0.100472,210016,14.178
TS20003,43.209325,0.100479,210017,14.185
TS20003,43.208805,0.100530,210018,14.243
TS20003,43.208208,0.100594,210019,14.309
TS20003,43.208220,0.100852,210020,14.330
TS20003,43.208220,0.100852,220001,14.330
TS20003,43.208244,0.101374,220002,14.373
TS20003,43.208333,0.103252,220003,14.526
TS20003,43.208256,0.103261,220004,14.534
TS20003,43.208256,0.103261,230001,14.534
TS20003,43.207805,0.103313,230002,14.585
TS20003,43.207761,0.103318,230003,14.590
TS20003,43.207288,0.103358,230004,14.642
TS20003,43.206594,0.103376,230005,14.720
TS20003,43.206510,0.103361,230006,14.729
TS20003,43.206416,0.103331,230007,14.740
TS20003,43.206276,0.103268,230008,14.756
TS20003,43.206015,0.103090,230009,14.789
TS20003,43.205539,0.102765,230010,14.848
TS20003,43.205355,0.102711,230011,14.869
TS20003,43.205170,0.102694,230012,14.889
TS20003,43.204888,0.102726,230013,14.921
TS20003,43.204456,0.102887,230014,14.970
TS20003,43.204186,0.102963,230015,15.001
TS20004,43.223411,0.048211,10001,0.000
TS20004,43.223415,0.048262,10002,0.004
TS20004,43.223421,0.048307,10003,0.008
TS20004,43.223461,0.048646,10004,0.036
TS20004,43.223490,0.048878,10005,0.055
TS20004,43.223514,0.049105,10006,0.073
TS20004,43.223591,0.049789,10007,0.130
TS20004,43.223605,0.049896,10008,0.139
TS20004,43.223624,0.050064,10009,0.152
TS20004,43.223653,0.050193,10010,0.164
TS20004,43.223673,0.050282,10011,0.171
TS20004,43.223721,0.050467,10012,0.187
TS20004,43.223736,0.050522,10013,0.192
TS20004,43.223778,0.050611,10014,0.200
TS20004,43.223844,0.050767,10015,0.215
TS20004,43.224207,0.051561,10016,0.291
TS20004,43.224274,0.051709,10017,0.305
TS20004,43.224553,0.052310,10018,0.363
TS20004,43.224650,0.052536,10019,0.384
TS20004,43.224650,0.052536,20001,0.384
TS20004,43.224744,0.052717,20002,0.403
TS20004,43.224938,0.053002,20003,0.434
TS20004,43.224985,0.053062,20004,0.441
TS20004,43.225208,0.053353,20005,0.475
TS20004,43.225300,0.053458,20006,0.489
TS20004,43.225593,0.053811,20007,0.532
TS20004,43.225647,0.053873,20008,0.540
TS20004,43.225850,0.054097,20009,0.569
TS20004,43.226264,0.054510,20010,0.626
TS20004,43.226333,0.054582,20011,0.636
TS20004,43.226836,0.055108,20012,0.706
TS20004,43.226980,0.055257,20013,0.726
TS20004,43.227158,0.055439,20014,0.751
TS20004,43.227518,0.055828,20015,0.802
TS20004,43.227904,0.056282,20016,0.859
TS20004,43.227921,0.056302,20017,0.861
TS20004,43.227949,0.056334,20018,0.865
TS20004,43.228069,0.056493,20019,0.884
TS20004,43.228179,0.056660,20020,0.902
TS20004,43.228205,0.056699,20021,0.906
TS20004,43.228506,0.057150,20022,0.956
TS20004,43.228804,0.057588,20023,1.004
TS20004,43.228847,0.057657,20024,1.012
TS20004,43.228863,0.057682,20025,1.014
TS20004,43.228882,0.057712,20026,1.018
TS20004,43.228915,0.057767,20027,1.024
TS20004,43.228991,0.057897,20028,1.037
TS20004,43.229011,0.057934,20029,1.041
TS20004,43.229106,0.058093,20030,1.057
TS20004,43.229131,0.058139,20031,1.062
TS20004,43.229131,0.058139,30001,1.062
TS20004,43.229280,0.058403,30002,1.089
TS20004,43.229461,0.058726,30003,1.122
TS20004,43.229552,0.058889,30004,1.139
TS20004,43.229614,0.059004,30005,1.151
TS20004,43.229583,0.059075,30006,1.157
TS20004,43.229592,0.059520,30007,1.193
TS20004,43.229597,0.059712,30008,1.209
TS20004,43.229604,0.060015,30009,1.234
TS20004,43.229612,0.060398,30010,1.265
TS20004,43.229628,0.061190,30011,1.329
TS20004,43.229631,0.061266,30012,1.335
TS20004,43.229660,0.062172,30013,1.409
TS20004,43.229665,0.062354,30014,1.424
TS20004,43.229663,0.062590,30015,1.443
TS20004,43.229660,0.062654,30016,1.448
TS20004,43.229660,0.062654,40001,1.448
TS20004,43.229657,0.062733,40002,1.455
TS20004,43.229654,0.062805,40003,1.460
TS20004,43.229597,0.062790,40004,1.467
TS20004,43.228957,0.062648,40005,1.539
TS20004,43.228944,0.062645,40006,1.541
TS20004,43.228914,0.062639,40007,1.544
TS20004,43.228891,0.062634,40008,1.546
TS20004,43.228047,0.062443,40009,1.642
TS20004,43.227989,0.062404,40010,1.649
TS20004,43.227794,0.062251,40011,1.674
TS20004,43.227714,0.062192,40012,1.684
TS20004,43.227053,0.061684,40013,1.768
TS20004,43.226755,0.061454,40014,1.806
TS20004,43.226504,0.061238,40015,1.839
TS20004,43.226220,0.061164,40016,1.871
TS20004,43.226157,0.061147,40017,1.878
TS20004,43.225670,0.061031,40018,1.933
TS20004,43.225224,0.060913,40019,1.984
TS20004,43.225021,0.060860,40020,2.007
TS20004,43.224984,0.060854,40021,2.011
TS20004,43.224849,0.062139,40022,2.117
TS20004,43.224834,0.062299,40023,2.130
TS20004,43.224818,0.062470,40024,2.144
TS20004,43.224773,0.062942,40025,2.183
TS20004,43.224682,0.063715,40026,2.246
TS20004,43.224675,0.063772,40027,2.251
TS20004,43.224668,0.063834,40028,2.256
TS20004,43.224656,0.063934,40029,2.264
TS20004,43.224650,0.063998,40030,2.269
TS20004,43.224548,0.065029,40031,2.354
TS20004,43.224537,0.065144,40032,2.363
TS20004,43.224523,0.065289,40033,2.375
TS20004,43.224492,0.065500,40034,2.393
TS20004,43.224486,0.065541,40035,2.396
TS20004,43.224419,0.066093,40036,2.442
TS20004,43.224222,0.067847,40037,2.586
TS20004,43.224208,0.067954,40038,2.595
TS20004,43.224178,0.068273,40039,2.621
TS20004,43.224168,0.068373,40040,2.629
TS20004,43.224153,0.068487,40041,2.639
TS20004,43.224097,0.068921,40042,2.674
TS20004,43.224077,0.069069,40043,2.687
TS20004,43.224027,0.069576,40044,2.728
TS20004,43.224024,0.069612,40045,2.731
TS20004,43.224007,0.069788,40046,2.746
TS20004,43.223957,0.069800,40047,2.751
TS20004,43.223907,0.069818,40048,2.757
TS20004,43.223089,0.070013,40049,2.849
TS20004,43.223022,0.070031,40050,2.857
TS20004,43.223026,0.070089,40051,2.862
TS20004,43.223029,0.070126,40052,2.865
TS20004,43.223077,0.070896,40053,2.928
TS20004,43.223127,0.071870,40054,3.007
TS20004,43.223129,0.071899,40055,3.009
TS20004,43.223040,0.071834,40056,3.021
TS20004,43.221743,0.071526,40057,3.167
TS20004,43.220963,0.071342,40058,3.255
TS20004,43.220946,0.071521,40059,3.269
TS20004,43.221366,0.074442,40060,3.511
TS20004,43.221193,0.074484,40061,3.531
TS20004,43.221288,0.075108,40062,3.583
TS20004,43.221520,0.076620,40063,3.708
TS20004,43.221653,0.077489,40064,3.781
TS20004,43.221661,0.077539,40065,3.785
TS20004,43.221675,0.077571,40066,3.788
TS20004,43.221686,0.077592,40067,3.790
TS20004,43.221657,0.077636,40068,3.795
TS20004,43.221640,0.077688,40069,3.799
TS20004,43.221636,0.077745,40070,3.804
TS20004,43.221645,0.077801,40071,3.809
TS20004,43.221666,0.077851,40072,3.813
TS20004,43.221691,0.077880,40073,3.817
TS20004,43.221718,0.077902,40074,3.821
TS20004,43.221753,0.077914,40075,3.825
TS20004,43.221788,0.077913,40076,3.829
TS20004,43.221822,0.077901,40077,3.833
TS20004,43.221852,0.077876,40078,3.836
TS20004,43.221878,0.077836,40079,3.841
TS20004,43.221895,0.077787,40080,3.845
TS20004,43.221901,0.077733,40081,3.850
TS20004,43.221894,0.077679,40082,3.854
TS20004,43.221876,0.077630,40083,3.858
TS20004,43.221850,0.077591,40084,3.863
TS20004,43.221816,0.077565,40085,3.867
TS20004,43.221799,0.077445,40086,3.877
TS20004,43.221692,0.076705,40087,3.938
TS20004,43.221396,0.074651,40088,4.109
TS20004,43.221396,0.074651,50001,4.109
TS20004,43.221366,0.074442,50002,4.126
TS20004,43.221193,0.074484,50003,4.146
TS20004,43.221288,0.075108,50004,4.197
TS20004,43.221520,0.076620,50005,4.323
TS20004,43.221653,0.077489,50006,4.395
TS20004,43.221661,0.077539,50007,4.399
TS20004,43.221675,0.077571,50008,4.402
TS20004,43.221686,0.077592,50009,4.404
TS20004,43.221657,0.077636,50010,4.409
TS20004,43.221640,0.077688,50011,4.414
TS20004,43.221636,0.077745,50012,4.419
TS20004,43.221645,0.077801,50013,4.423
TS20004,43.221666,0.077851,50014,4.428
TS20004,43.221691,0.077880,50015,4.432
TS20004,43.221718,0.077902,50016,4.435
TS20004,43.221768,0.078253,50017,4.464
TS20004,43.221779,0.078335,50018,4.471
TS20004,43.221846,0.078765,50019,4.507
TS20004,43.221861,0.078853,50020,4.514
TS20004,43.221764,0.078905,50021,4.526
TS20004,43.221508,0.078977,50022,4.555
TS20004,43.221358,0.079008,50023,4.572
TS20004,43.221332,0.079015,50024,4.574
TS20004,43.220832,0.079065,50025,4.630
TS20004,43.220508,0.079109,50026,4.667
TS20004,43.220475,0.079113,50027,4.670
TS20004,43.220450,0.079116,50028,4.673
TS20004,43.220309,0.079148,50029,4.689
TS20004,43.220246,0.079169,50030,4.696
TS20004,43.220188,0.079209,50031,4.703
TS20004,43.220114,0.079284,50032,4.714
TS20004,43.220053,0.079398,50033,4.725
TS20004,43.219993,0.079495,50034,4.735
TS20004,43.219956,0.079703,50035,4.753
TS20004,43.219947,0.079806,50036,4.761
TS20004,43.219940,0.079883,50037,4.768
TS20004,43.219941,0.080027,50038,4.779
TS20004,43.219992,0.080303,50039,4.802
TS20004,43.219998,0.080334,50040,4.805
TS20004,43.220011,0.080386,50041,4.809
TS20004,43.220136,0.080589,50042,4.831
TS20004,43.220347,0.080896,50043,4.865
TS20004,43.220383,0.080946,50044,4.871
TS20004,43.220449,0.081072,50045,4.884
TS20004,43.220466,0.081121,50046,4.888
TS20004,43.220511,0.081258,50047,4.900
TS20004,43.220597,0.081719,50048,4.939
TS20004,43.220611,0.081749,50049,4.942
TS20004,43.220641,0.081802,50050,4.947
TS20004,43.220693,0.081854,50051,4.954
TS20004,43.220764,0.081883,50052,4.963
TS20004,43.220824,0.081895,50053,4.969
TS20004,43.220913,0.081866,50054,4.979
TS20004,43.220913,0.081866,60001,4.979
TS20004,43.221022,0.081829,60002,4.992
TS20004,43.221296,0.081739,60003,5.023
TS20004,43.221436,0.081728,60004,5.039
TS20004,43.221484,0.081723,60005,5.044
TS20004,43.221651,0.081751,60006,5.063
TS20004,43.221921,0.081871,60007,5.095
TS20004,43.221976,0.081908,60008,5.101
TS20004,43.222089,0.081954,60009,5.114
TS20004,43.222072,0.082044,60010,5.122
TS20004,43.222020,0.082206,60011,5.136
TS20004,43.221789,0.083082,60012,5.212
TS20004,43.221751,0.083274,60013,5.228
TS20004,43.221746,0.083403,60014,5.239
TS20004,43.221745,0.083443,60015,5.242
TS20004,43.221744,0.083473,60016,5.244
TS20004,43.221751,0.083527,60017,5.249
TS20004,43.221762,0.083612,60018,5.256
TS20004,43.221813,0.083948,60019,5.284
TS20004,43.221946,0.084741,60020,5.350
TS20004,43.221972,0.084743,60021,5.353
TS20004,43.222008,0.084744,60022,5.357
TS20004,43.222265,0.084761,60023,5.385
TS20004,43.222733,0.084783,60024,5.437
TS20004,43.222768,0.084785,60025,5.441
TS20004,43.222824,0.084789,60026,5.447
TS20004,43.223124,0.084807,60027,5.481
TS20004,43.223272,0.084814,60028,5.497
TS20004,43.223424,0.084800,60029,5.514
TS20004,43.223673,0.084755,60030,5.542
TS20004,43.223751,0.084735,60031,5.551
TS20004,43.223737,0.084809,60032,5.557
TS20004,43.223466,0.086195,60033,5.674
TS20004,43.223448,0.086284,60034,5.681
TS20004,43.223429,0.086384,60035,5.690
TS20004,43.223263,0.087247,60036,5.762
TS20004,43.223096,0.088111,60037,5.835
TS20004,43.223073,0.088228,60038,5.845
TS20004,43.223018,0.088512,60039,5.869
TS20004,43.222978,0.088720,60040,5.886
TS20004,43.222935,0.088942,60041,5.905
TS20004,43.222864,0.089310,60042,5.936
TS20004,43.222799,0.089675,60043,5.966
TS20004,43.222769,0.089857,60044,5.981
TS20004,43.222752,0.090030,60045,5.995
TS20004,43.222746,0.090283,60046,6.016
TS20004,43.222768,0.090571,60047,6.040
TS20004,43.222771,0.090612,60048,6.043
TS20004,43.222772,0.090632,60049,6.045
TS20004,43.222757,0.090653,60050,6.047
TS20004,43.222754,0.090678,60051,6.049
TS20004,43.222764,0.090798,60052,6.059
TS20004,43.222772,0.090895,60053,6.067
TS20004,43.222789,0.091171,60054,6.089
TS20004,43.222756,0.091231,60055,6.095
TS20004,43.222735,0.091301,60056,6.101
TS20004,43.222727,0.091405,60057,6.110
TS20004,43.222746,0.091506,60058,6.119
TS20004,43.222788,0.091593,60059,6.127
TS20004,43.222833,0.091642,60060,6.133
TS20004,43.222884,0.091674,60061,6.140
TS20004,43.222939,0.091686,60062,6.146
TS20004,43.223011,0.091675,60063,6.154
TS20004,43.223076,0.091631,60064,6.162
TS20004,43.223127,0.091563,60065,6.170
TS20004,43.223152,0.091502,60066,6.175
TS20004,43.223312,0.091355,60067,6.197
TS20004,43.223449,0.091308,60068,6.212
TS20004,43.223728,0.091218,60069,6.244
TS20004,43.224307,0.090951,60070,6.312
TS20004,43.225362,0.090507,60071,6.435
TS20004,43.225876,0.090349,60072,6.494
TS20004,43.225931,0.090328,60073,6.500
TS20004,43.226075,0.090253,60074,6.517
TS20004,43.226589,0.089951,60075,6.579
TS20004,43.226877,0.089820,60076,6.613
TS20004,43.227440,0.089559,60077,6.679
TS20004,43.227921,0.089282,60078,6.737
TS20004,43.228410,0.088950,60079,6.798
TS20004,43.228486,0.088934,60080,6.806
TS20004,43.228530,0.088947,60081,6.811
TS20004,43.228658,0.089031,60082,6.827
TS20004,43.228748,0.089031,60083,6.837
TS20004,43.228834,0.088994,60084,6.847
TS20004,43.228920,0.088897,60085,6.860
TS20004,43.228971,0.088760,60086,6.872
TS20004,43.228978,0.088608,60087,6.885
TS20004,43.228952,0.088489,60088,6.895
TS20004,43.228898,0.088389,60089,6.905
TS20004,43.228825,0.088320,60090,6.915
TS20004,43.228742,0.088286,60091,6.924
TS20004,43.228686,0.088283,60092,6.931
TS20004,43.228631,0.088297,60093,6.937
TS20004,43.228580,0.088326,60094,6.943
TS20004,43.228507,0.088401,60095,6.953
TS20004,43.228457,0.088503,60096,6.963
TS20004,43.228434,0.088622,60097,6.973
TS20004,43.228350,0.088773,60098,6.988
TS20004,43.228299,0.088825,60099,6.995
TS20004,43.228246,0.088866,60100,7.002
TS20004,43.227890,0.089150,60101,7.048
TS20004,43.227847,0.089176,60102,7.053
TS20004,43.227847,0.089176,70001,7.053
TS20004,43.227406,0.089451,70002,7.107
TS20004,43.227336,0.089482,70003,7.115
TS20004,43.226542,0.089847,70004,7.208
TS20004,43.226444,0.089884,70005,7.220
TS20004,43.226006,0.089984,70006,7.269
TS20004,43.225874,0.090039,70007,7.284
TS20004,43.225778,0.090086,70008,7.296
TS20004,43.225707,0.090134,70009,7.305
TS20004,43.225707,0.090134,80001,7.305
TS20004,43.225331,0.090388,80002,7.351
TS20004,43.224725,0.090660,80003,7.422
TS20004,43.224268,0.090851,80004,7.475
TS20004,43.224149,0.090905,80005,7.489
TS20004,43.224149,0.090905,90001,7.489
TS20004,43.223702,0.091110,90002,7.542
TS20004,43.223590,0.091138,90003,7.554
TS20004,43.223279,0.091221,90004,7.590
TS20004,43.223137,0.091221,90005,7.605
TS20004,43.223101,0.091161,90006,7.612
TS20004,43.223056,0.091117,90007,7.618
TS20004,43.223004,0.091088,90008,7.624
TS20004,43.222946,0.091078,90009,7.630
TS20004,43.222888,0.091089,90010,7.637
TS20004,43.222835,0.091122,90011,7.643
TS20004,43.222789,0.091171,90012,7.650
TS20004,43.222756,0.091231,90013,7.656
TS20004,43.222735,0.091301,90014,7.662
TS20004,43.222727,0.091405,90015,7.671
TS20004,43.222746,0.091506,90016,7.679
TS20004,43.222788,0.091593,90017,7.688
TS20004,43.222833,0.091642,90018,7.694
TS20004,43.222884,0.091674,90019,7.700
TS20004,43.222939,0.091686,90020,7.707
TS20004,43.223039,0.091788,90021,7.720
TS20004,43.223141,0.091915,90022,7.736
TS20004,43.223157,0.091955,90023,7.739
TS20004,43.223426,0.092619,90024,7.801
TS20004,43.223479,0.092750,90025,7.813
TS20004,43.223615,0.093085,90026,7.845
TS20004,43.223650,0.093170,90027,7.853
TS20004,43.223706,0.093447,90028,7.876
TS20004,43.223771,0.093845,90029,7.909
TS20004,43.223809,0.094125,90030,7.932
TS20004,43.223782,0.094157,90031,7.936
TS20004,43.223766,0.094189,90032,7.939
TS20004,43.223755,0.094225,90033,7.942
TS20004,43.223602,0.094240,90034,7.959
TS20004,43.223276,0.094354,90035,7.997
TS20004,43.223223,0.094369,90036,8.003
TS20004,43.222946,0.094450,90037,8.034
TS20004,43.222946,0.094450,100001,8.034
TS20004,43.222810,0.094490,100002,8.050
TS20004,43.222678,0.094539,100003,8.065
TS20004,43.222590,0.094570,100004,8.075
TS20004,43.222378,0.094648,100005,8.099
TS20004,43.222360,0.094655,100006,8.101
TS20004,43.222161,0.094725,100007,8.124
TS20004,43.221473,0.094953,100008,8.203
TS20004,43.221132,0.095066,100009,8.242
TS20004,43.220850,0.095159,100010,8.274
TS20004,43.219815,0.095495,100011,8.393
TS20004,43.219706,0.095534,100012,8.405
TS20004,43.219596,0.095509,100013,8.418
TS20004,43.219528,0.095534,100014,8.425
TS20004,43.219503,0.095538,100015,8.428
TS20004,43.219440,0.095571,100016,8.436
TS20004,43.219339,0.095598,100017,8.447
TS20004,43.219339,0.095598,110001,8.447
TS20004,43.219279,0.095615,110002,8.454
TS20004,43.219255,0.095648,110003,8.458
TS20004,43.219243,0.095688,110004,8.461
TS20004,43.219209,0.095739,110005,8.467
TS20004,43.219121,0.095699,110006,8.477
TS20004,43.218994,0.095711,110007,8.491
TS20004,43.217792,0.095830,110008,8.625
TS20004,43.217521,0.095920,110009,8.656
TS20004,43.217308,0.095989,110010,8.681
TS20004,43.217279,0.096000,110011,8.684
TS20004,43.216730,0.096283,110012,8.749
TS20004,43.216492,0.096427,110013,8.778
TS20004,43.216466,0.096444,110014,8.781
TS20004,43.216466,0.096444,120001,8.781
TS20004,43.216197,0.096625,120002,8.815
TS20004,43.215911,0.096766,120003,8.848
TS20004,43.215754,0.096834,120004,8.867
TS20004,43.215742,0.096839,120005,8.868
TS20004,43.215238,0.097006,120006,8.926
TS20004,43.215196,0.097016,120007,8.931
TS20004,43.214813,0.097118,120008,8.974
TS20004,43.214684,0.097149,120009,8.989
TS20004,43.214572,0.097156,120010,9.001
TS20004,43.214500,0.097147,120011,9.009
TS20004,43.214428,0.097104,120012,9.018
TS20004,43.214380,0.097031,120013,9.026
TS20004,43.214335,0.096928,120014,9.036
TS20004,43.213849,0.095810,120015,9.141
TS20004,43.213760,0.095603,120016,9.161
TS20004,43.213780,0.095570,120017,9.165
TS20004,43.213791,0.095530,120018,9.168
TS20004,43.213792,0.095487,120019,9.171
TS20004,43.213784,0.095447,120020,9.175
TS20004,43.213767,0.095412,120021,9.178
TS20004,43.213743,0.095386,120022,9.182
TS20004,43.213714,0.095372,120023,9.185
TS20004,43.213685,0.095369,120024,9.188
TS20004,43.213655,0.095381,120025,9.192
TS20004,43.213630,0.095403,120026,9.195
TS20004,43.213612,0.095432,120027,9.198
TS20004,43.213601,0.095467,120028,9.201
TS20004,43.213597,0.095504,120029,9.204
TS20004,43.213602,0.095542,120030,9.207
TS20004,43.213613,0.095576,120031,9.210
TS20004,43.213511,0.095667,120032,9.224
TS20004,43.213368,0.095764,120033,9.242
TS20004,43.213187,0.095888,120034,9.264
TS20004,43.213133,0.095923,120035,9.271
TS20004,43.212838,0.096085,120036,9.306
TS20004,43.212838,0.096085,130001,9.306
TS20004,43.212533,0.096254,130002,9.343
TS20004,43.212317,0.096360,130003,9.368
TS20004,43.211980,0.096525,130004,9.408
TS20004,43.211604,0.096710,130005,9.453
TS20004,43.211476,0.096771,130006,9.468
TS20004,43.211317,0.096849,130007,9.486
TS20004,43.210604,0.097001,130008,9.567
TS20004,43.210149,0.096802,130009,9.620
TS20004,43.210019,0.096784,130010,9.634
TS20004,43.209974,0.096667,130011,9.645
TS20004,43.209912,0.096557,130012,9.656
TS20004,43.209771,0.096328,130013,9.681
TS20004,43.209607,0.096175,130014,9.703
TS20004,43.209189,0.095895,130015,9.755
TS20004,43.209154,0.095825,130016,9.761
TS20004,43.209135,0.095650,130017,9.776
TS20004,43.209108,0.095550,130018,9.784
TS20004,43.209063,0.095465,130019,9.793
TS20004,43.208991,0.095434,130020,9.801
TS20004,43.208928,0.095428,130021,9.808
TS20004,43.208862,0.095440,130022,9.816
TS20004,43.208149,0.095645,130023,9.897
TS20004,43.208145,0.095472,130024,9.911
TS20004,43.208097,0.095164,130025,9.936
TS20004,43.207864,0.095218,130026,9.963
TS20004,43.207762,0.095242,130027,9.974
TS20004,43.207679,0.095268,130028,9.984
TS20004,43.206580,0.095563,130029,10.108
TS20004,43.206498,0.095584,130030,10.117
TS20004,43.206227,0.095655,130031,10.148
TS20004,43.205364,0.096056,130032,10.249
TS20004,43.205295,0.096087,130033,10.258
TS20004,43.205295,0.096087,140001,10.258
TS20004,43.205185,0.096134,140002,10.270
TS20004,43.204870,0.096215,140003,10.306
TS20004,43.204805,0.096225,140004,10.313
TS20004,43.204724,0.096237,140005,10.322
TS20004,43.204585,0.096232,140006,10.338
TS20004,43.204435,0.096185,140007,10.355
TS20004,43.204339,0.096121,140008,10.367
TS20004,43.204314,0.096059,140009,10.373
TS20004,43.204263,0.096021,140010,10.379
TS20004,43.204219,0.096022,140011,10.384
TS20004,43.204167,0.096044,140012,10.390
TS20004,43.204133,0.096054,140013,10.394
TS20004,43.204126,0.096063,140014,10.395
TS20004,43.204069,0.096068,140015,10.401
TS20004,43.203968,0.096094,140016,10.413
TS20004,43.203887,0.096101,140017,10.422
TS20004,43.203696,0.096063,140018,10.443
TS20004,43.203674,0.096060,140019,10.446
TS20004,43.203674,0.096060,150001,10.446
TS20004,43.203632,0.096055,150002,10.450
TS20004,43.203529,0.096057,150003,10.462
TS20004,43.203234,0.096112,150004,10.495
TS20004,43.202667,0.096223,150005,10.559
TS20004,43.202122,0.096331,150006,10.620
TS20004,43.201226,0.096508,150007,10.720
TS20004,43.200467,0.096658,150008,10.806
TS20004,43.200156,0.096826,150009,10.843
TS20004,43.199927,0.097048,150010,10.874
TS20004,43.198933,0.098591,150011,11.041
TS20004,43.198506,0.099284,150012,11.115
TS20004,43.198451,0.099417,150013,11.127
TS20004,43.198428,0.099547,150014,11.138
TS20004,43.198419,0.099602,150015,11.143
TS20004,43.198410,0.099873,150016,11.165
TS20004,43.198398,0.099973,150017,11.173
TS20004,43.198358,0.100075,150018,11.183
TS20004,43.198321,0.100147,150019,11.190
TS20004,43.198379,0.100142,150020,11.196
TS20004,43.198592,0.100166,150021,11.220
TS20004,43.198906,0.100118,150022,11.255
TS20004,43.199080,0.100090,150023,11.275
TS20004,43.199406,0.100041,150024,11.311
TS20004,43.199512,0.100024,150025,11.323
TS20004,43.199866,0.099967,150026,11.363
TS20004,43.199866,0.099967,160001,11.363
TS20004,43.200229,0.099910,160002,11.403
TS20004,43.200412,0.099881,160003,11.424
TS20004,43.200456,0.099874,160004,11.429
TS20004,43.200697,0.099836,160005,11.456
TS20004,43.200869,0.099811,160006,11.475
TS20004,43.201043,0.099785,160007,11.494
TS20004,43.201360,0.099754,160008,11.530
TS20004,43.201493,0.099748,160009,11.544
TS20004,43.201493,0.099748,170001,11.544
TS20004,43.201737,0.099735,170002,11.572
TS20004,43.202123,0.099711,170003,11.614
TS20004,43.202174,0.099707,170004,11.620
TS20004,43.202420,0.099674,170005,11.648
TS20004,43.202788,0.099749,170006,11.689
TS20004,43.203016,0.099805,170007,11.715
TS20004,43.203463,0.099854,170008,11.765
TS20004,43.203577,0.099938,170009,11.779
TS20004,43.203747,0.099893,170010,11.798
TS20004,43.203815,0.099871,170011,11.806
TS20004,43.203961,0.099824,170012,11.823
TS20004,43.204115,0.099761,170013,11.841
TS20004,43.204549,0.099605,170014,11.890
TS20004,43.204549,0.099605,180001,11.890
TS20004,43.204576,0.099595,180002,11.893
TS20004,43.204834,0.099499,180003,11.923
TS20004,43.205031,0.099428,180004,11.946
TS20004,43.205398,0.099335,180005,11.987
TS20004,43.205741,0.099273,180006,12.026
TS20004,43.206645,0.099109,180007,12.127
TS20004,43.206672,0.099104,180008,12.130
TS20004,43.207203,0.098976,180009,12.190
TS20004,43.207769,0.098839,180010,12.254
TS20004,43.207969,0.098790,180011,12.277
TS20004,43.208370,0.098639,180012,12.323
TS20004,43.208536,0.098573,180013,12.342
TS20004,43.208581,0.098558,180014,12.347
TS20004,43.208581,0.098558,190001,12.347
TS20004,43.208795,0.098494,190002,12.372
TS20004,43.209177,0.098381,190003,12.415
TS20004,43.209408,0.098313,190004,12.441
TS20004,43.210031,0.098162,190005,12.512
TS20004,43.210286,0.098104,190006,12.541
TS20004,43.210558,0.098051,190007,12.571
TS20004,43.210728,0.098024,190008,12.590
TS20004,43.210909,0.098001,190009,12.610
TS20004,43.210960,0.098000,190010,12.616
TS20004,43.210960,0.098000,200001,12.616
TS20004,43.211158,0.097992,200002,12.638
TS20004,43.211244,0.097989,200003,12.648
TS20004,43.211257,0.098949,200004,12.726
TS20004,43.211272,0.099713,200005,12.788
TS20004,43.211271,0.099943,200006,12.806
TS20004,43.211271,0.100085,200007,12.818
TS20004,43.211274,0.100190,200008,12.827
TS20004,43.211275,0.100283,200009,12.834
TS20004,43.211256,0.100320,200010,12.838
TS20004,43.211235,0.100340,200011,12.841
TS20004,43.211168,0.100343,200012,12.848
TS20004,43.211116,0.100345,200013,12.854
TS20004,43.210415,0.100374,200014,12.932
TS20004,43.210278,0.100386,200015,12.947
TS20004,43.209386,0.100472,200016,13.046
TS20004,43.209325,0.100479,200017,13.053
TS20004,43.208805,0.100530,200018,13.111
TS20004,43.208208,0.100594,200019,13.178
TS20004,43.208220,0.100852,200020,13.199
TS20004,43.208220,0.100852,210001,13.199
TS20004,43.208244,0.101374,210002,13.241
TS20004,43.208333,0.103252,210003,13.394
TS20004,43.208256,0.103261,210004,13.403
TS20004,43.208256,0.103261,220001,13.403
TS20004,43.207805,0.103313,220002,13.453
TS20004,43.207761,0.103318,220003,13.458
TS20004,43.207288,0.103358,220004,13.511
TS20004,43.206594,0.103376,220005,13.588
TS20004,43.206510,0.103361,220006,13.597
TS20004,43.206416,0.103331,220007,13.608
TS20004,43.206276,0.103268,220008,13.625
TS20004,43.206015,0.103090,220009,13.657
TS20004,43.205539,0.102765,220010,13.716
TS20004,43.205355,0.102711,220011,13.737
TS20004,43.205170,0.102694,220012,13.758
TS20004,43.204888,0.102726,220013,13.789
TS20004,43.204456,0.102887,220014,13.839
TS20004,43.204186,0.102963,220015,13.870
TS20005,43.204376,0.102909,10001,0.000
TS20005,43.204456,0.102887,10002,0.009
TS20005,43.204888,0.102726,10003,0.059
TS20005,43.205170,0.102694,10004,0.090
TS20005,43.205355,0.102711,10005,0.111
TS20005,43.205539,0.102765,10006,0.132
TS20005,43.206015,0.103090,10007,0.191
TS20005,43.206276,0.103268,10008,0.223
TS20005,43.206416,0.103331,10009,0.240
TS20005,43.206510,0.103361,10010,0.251
TS20005,43.206594,0.103376,10011,0.260
TS20005,43.207288,0.103358,10012,0.337
TS20005,43.207761,0.103318,10013,0.390
TS20005,43.207805,0.103313,10014,0.395
TS20005,43.208222,0.103265,10015,0.441
TS20005,43.208222,0.103265,20001,0.441
TS20005,43.208333,0.103252,20002,0.454
TS20005,43.208244,0.101374,20003,0.607
TS20005,43.208211,0.100665,20004,0.664
TS20005,43.208211,0.100665,30001,0.664
TS20005,43.208208,0.100594,30002,0.670
TS20005,43.208805,0.100530,30003,0.737
TS20005,43.209325,0.100479,30004,0.795
TS20005,43.209386,0.100472,30005,0.801
TS20005,43.210278,0.100386,30006,0.901
TS20005,43.210415,0.100374,30007,0.916
TS20005,43.211116,0.100345,30008,0.994
TS20005,43.211168,0.100343,30009,1.000
TS20005,43.211235,0.100340,30010,1.007
TS20005,43.211256,0.100320,30011,1.010
TS20005,43.211275,0.100283,30012,1.014
TS20005,43.211274,0.100190,30013,1.021
TS20005,43.211271,0.100085,30014,1.030
TS20005,43.211271,0.099943,30015,1.042
TS20005,43.211272,0.099713,30016,1.060
TS20005,43.211257,0.098949,30017,1.122
TS20005,43.211244,0.097989,30018,1.200
TS20005,43.211158,0.097992,30019,1.210
TS20005,43.210975,0.097999,30020,1.230
TS20005,43.210975,0.097999,40001,1.230
TS20005,43.210909,0.098001,40002,1.238
TS20005,43.210728,0.098024,40003,1.258
TS20005,43.210558,0.098051,40004,1.277
TS20005,43.210286,0.098104,40005,1.307
TS20005,43.210031,0.098162,40006,1.336
TS20005,43.209408,0.098313,40007,1.407
TS20005,43.209177,0.098381,40008,1.433
TS20005,43.208795,0.098494,40009,1.476
TS20005,43.208585,0.098558,40010,1.500
TS20005,43.208585,0.098558,50001,1.500
TS20005,43.208536,0.098573,50002,1.506
TS20005,43.208370,0.098639,50003,1.525
TS20005,43.207969,0.098790,50004,1.571
TS20005,43.207769,0.098839,50005,1.594
TS20005,43.207203,0.098976,50006,1.658
TS20005,43.206672,0.099104,50007,1.718
TS20005,43.206645,0.099109,50008,1.721
TS20005,43.205741,0.099273,50009,1.822
TS20005,43.205398,0.099335,50010,1.861
TS20005,43.205031,0.099428,50011,1.902
TS20005,43.204834,0.099499,50012,1.925
TS20005,43.204576,0.099595,50013,1.954
TS20005,43.204571,0.099597,50014,1.955
TS20005,43.204571,0.099597,60001,1.955
TS20005,43.204115,0.099761,60002,2.007
TS20005,43.203961,0.099824,60003,2.025
TS20005,43.203815,0.099871,60004,2.042
TS20005,43.203747,0.099893,60005,2.050
TS20005,43.203577,0.099938,60006,2.069
TS20005,43.203463,0.099854,60007,2.083
TS20005,43.203016,0.099805,60008,2.133
TS20005,43.202788,0.099749,60009,2.159
TS20005,43.202420,0.099674,60010,2.200
TS20005,43.202174,0.099707,60011,2.228
TS20005,43.202123,0.099711,60012,2.233
TS20005,43.201737,0.099735,60013,2.276
TS20005,43.201554,0.099745,60014,2.297
TS20005,43.201554,0.099745,70001,2.297
TS20005,43.201360,0.099754,70002,2.318
TS20005,43.201043,0.099785,70003,2.354
TS20005,43.200869,0.099811,70004,2.373
TS20005,43.200697,0.099836,70005,2.392
TS20005,43.200456,0.099874,70006,2.419
TS20005,43.200412,0.099881,70007,2.424
TS20005,43.200229,0.099910,70008,2.445
TS20005,43.199603,0.100010,70009,2.515
TS20005,43.199603,0.100010,80001,2.515
TS20005,43.199512,0.100024,80002,2.525
TS20005,43.199406,0.100041,80003,2.537
TS20005,43.199080,0.100090,80004,2.573
TS20005,43.198906,0.100118,80005,2.593
TS20005,43.198592,0.100166,80006,2.628
TS20005,43.198464,0.100014,80007,2.647
TS20005,43.198398,0.099973,80008,2.655
TS20005,43.198410,0.099873,80009,2.663
TS20005,43.198419,0.099602,80010,2.685
TS20005,43.198428,0.099547,80011,2.690
TS20005,43.198451,0.099417,80012,2.701
TS20005,43.198506,0.099284,80013,2.713
TS20005,43.198933,0.098591,80014,2.787
TS20005,43.199927,0.097048,80015,2.954
TS20005,43.200156,0.096826,80016,2.985
TS20005,43.200467,0.096658,80017,3.022
TS20005,43.201226,0.096508,80018,3.108
TS20005,43.202122,0.096331,80019,3.208
TS20005,43.202667,0.096223,80020,3.270
TS20005,43.203234,0.096112,80021,3.333
TS20005,43.203404,0.096081,80022,3.352
TS20005,43.203404,0.096081,90001,3.352
TS20005,43.203529,0.096057,90002,3.366
TS20005,43.203632,0.096055,90003,3.378
TS20005,43.203696,0.096063,90004,3.385
TS20005,43.203887,0.096101,90005,3.407
TS20005,43.203967,0.096147,90006,3.416
TS20005,43.204082,0.096178,90007,3.429
TS20005,43.204156,0.096218,90008,3.438
TS20005,43.204192,0.096269,90009,3.444
TS20005,43.204230,0.096288,90010,3.448
TS20005,43.204268,0.096284,90011,3.453
TS20005,43.204312,0.096279,90012,3.457
TS20005,43.204339,0.096268,90013,3.461
TS20005,43.204345,0.096262,90014,3.461
TS20005,43.204422,0.096275,90015,3.470
TS20005,43.204585,0.096232,90016,3.488
TS20005,43.204724,0.096237,90017,3.504
TS20005,43.204805,0.096225,90018,3.513
TS20005,43.204870,0.096215,90019,3.520
TS20005,43.205185,0.096134,90020,3.556
TS20005,43.205318,0.096076,90021,3.571
TS20005,43.205318,0.096076,100001,3.571
TS20005,43.205364,0.096056,100002,3.577
TS20005,43.206227,0.095655,100003,3.678
TS20005,43.206498,0.095584,100004,3.709
TS20005,43.206580,0.095563,100005,3.718
TS20005,43.207679,0.095268,100006,3.842
TS20005,43.207762,0.095242,100007,3.852
TS20005,43.207864,0.095218,100008,3.863
TS20005,43.208097,0.095164,100009,3.890
TS20005,43.208145,0.095472,100010,3.915
TS20005,43.208149,0.095645,100011,3.929
TS20005,43.208862,0.095440,100012,4.010
TS20005,43.208928,0.095428,100013,4.018
TS20005,43.208991,0.095434,100014,4.025
TS20005,43.209063,0.095465,100015,4.033
TS20005,43.209108,0.095550,100016,4.042
TS20005,43.209135,0.095650,100017,4.050
TS20005,43.209154,0.095825,100018,4.065
TS20005,43.209189,0.095895,100019,4.072
TS20005,43.209607,0.096175,100020,4.123
TS20005,43.209771,0.096328,100021,4.145
TS20005,43.209912,0.096557,100022,4.170
TS20005,43.209974,0.096667,100023,4.181
TS20005,43.210019,0.096784,100024,4.192
TS20005,43.210149,0.096802,100025,4.206
TS20005,43.210604,0.097001,100026,4.259
TS20005,43.211317,0.096849,100027,4.340
TS20005,43.211476,0.096771,100028,4.358
TS20005,43.211604,0.096710,100029,4.373
TS20005,43.211980,0.096525,100030,4.418
TS20005,43.212317,0.096360,100031,4.458
TS20005,43.212533,0.096254,100032,4.483
TS20005,43.212945,0.096027,100033,4.533
TS20005,43.212945,0.096027,110001,4.533
TS20005,43.213133,0.095923,110002,4.555
TS20005,43.213187,0.095888,110003,4.562
TS20005,43.213368,0.095764,110004,4.584
TS20005,43.213511,0.095667,110005,4.602
TS20005,43.213613,0.095576,110006,4.616
TS20005,43.213630,0.095602,110007,4.618
TS20005,43.213650,0.095622,110008,4.621
TS20005,43.213673,0.095633,110009,4.624
TS20005,43.213704,0.095637,110010,4.627
TS20005,43.213734,0.095625,110011,4.631
TS20005,43.213760,0.095603,110012,4.634
TS20005,43.213849,0.095810,110013,4.654
TS20005,43.214335,0.096928,110014,4.760
TS20005,43.214380,0.097031,110015,4.769
TS20005,43.214428,0.097104,110016,4.777
TS20005,43.214500,0.097147,110017,4.786
TS20005,43.214572,0.097156,110018,4.794
TS20005,43.214684,0.097149,110019,4.807
TS20005,43.214813,0.097118,110020,4.821
TS20005,43.215196,0.097016,110021,4.864
TS20005,43.215238,0.097006,110022,4.869
TS20005,43.215742,0.096839,110023,4.927
TS20005,43.215754,0.096834,110024,4.928
TS20005,43.215911,0.096766,110025,4.947
TS20005,43.216197,0.096625,110026,4.981
TS20005,43.216492,0.096427,110027,5.017
TS20005,43.216565,0.096383,110028,5.026
TS20005,43.216565,0.096383,120001,5.026
TS20005,43.216730,0.096283,120002,5.046
TS20005,43.217279,0.096000,120003,5.111
TS20005,43.217308,0.095989,120004,5.114
TS20005,43.217521,0.095920,120005,5.139
TS20005,43.217792,0.095830,120006,5.170
TS20005,43.218994,0.095711,120007,5.304
TS20005,43.219121,0.095699,120008,5.318
TS20005,43.219209,0.095739,120009,5.328
TS20005,43.219329,0.095792,120010,5.342
TS20005,43.219398,0.095771,120011,5.350
TS20005,43.219479,0.095785,120012,5.359
TS20005,43.219634,0.095689,120013,5.378
TS20005,43.219634,0.095689,130001,5.378
TS20005,43.219661,0.095672,130002,5.381
TS20005,43.219706,0.095534,130003,5.394
TS20005,43.219815,0.095495,130004,5.406
TS20005,43.220850,0.095159,130005,5.525
TS20005,43.221132,0.095066,130006,5.557
TS20005,43.221473,0.094953,130007,5.596
TS20005,43.222161,0.094725,130008,5.675
TS20005,43.222360,0.094655,130009,5.697
TS20005,43.222378,0.094648,130010,5.699
TS20005,43.222590,0.094570,130011,5.724
TS20005,43.222678,0.094539,130012,5.734
TS20005,43.222810,0.094490,130013,5.749
TS20005,43.222941,0.094452,130014,5.764
TS20005,43.222941,0.094452,140001,5.764
TS20005,43.223223,0.094369,140002,5.796
TS20005,43.223276,0.094354,140003,5.802
TS20005,43.223569,0.094367,140004,5.835
TS20005,43.223771,0.094372,140005,5.857
TS20005,43.223787,0.094401,140006,5.860
TS20005,43.223824,0.094436,140007,5.865
TS20005,43.223864,0.094451,140008,5.870
TS20005,43.223905,0.094449,140009,5.874
TS20005,43.223944,0.094430,140010,5.879
TS20005,43.223976,0.094394,140011,5.883
TS20005,43.223999,0.094342,140012,5.888
TS20005,43.224009,0.094284,140013,5.893
TS20005,43.224004,0.094224,140014,5.898
TS20005,43.223990,0.094181,140015,5.902
TS20005,43.223969,0.094145,140016,5.906
TS20005,43.223942,0.094118,140017,5.909
TS20005,43.223872,0.093858,140018,5.932
TS20005,43.223811,0.093564,140019,5.957
TS20005,43.223650,0.093170,140020,5.993
TS20005,43.223615,0.093085,140021,6.001
TS20005,43.223479,0.092750,140022,6.033
TS20005,43.223426,0.092619,140023,6.045
TS20005,43.223157,0.091955,140024,6.106
TS20005,43.223141,0.091915,140025,6.110
TS20005,43.223131,0.091809,140026,6.119
TS20005,43.223130,0.091730,140027,6.125
TS20005,43.223127,0.091563,140028,6.139
TS20005,43.223152,0.091502,140029,6.144
TS20005,43.223169,0.091407,140030,6.152
TS20005,43.223164,0.091311,140031,6.160
TS20005,43.223137,0.091221,140032,6.168
TS20005,43.223101,0.091161,140033,6.175
TS20005,43.223056,0.091117,140034,6.181
TS20005,43.223004,0.091088,140035,6.187
TS20005,43.222901,0.090873,140036,6.208
TS20005,43.222852,0.090758,140037,6.219
TS20005,43.222808,0.090654,140038,6.228
TS20005,43.222793,0.090637,140039,6.231
TS20005,43.222772,0.090632,140040,6.233
TS20005,43.222771,0.090612,140041,6.235
TS20005,43.222768,0.090571,140042,6.238
TS20005,43.222746,0.090283,140043,6.261
TS20005,43.222752,0.090030,140044,6.282
TS20005,43.222769,0.089857,140045,6.296
TS20005,43.222799,0.089675,140046,6.311
TS20005,43.222864,0.089310,140047,6.342
TS20005,43.222935,0.088942,140048,6.373
TS20005,43.222978,0.088720,140049,6.391
TS20005,43.223018,0.088512,140050,6.409
TS20005,43.223073,0.088228,140051,6.433
TS20005,43.223096,0.088111,140052,6.443
TS20005,43.223263,0.087247,140053,6.515
TS20005,43.223429,0.086384,140054,6.588
TS20005,43.223448,0.086284,140055,6.596
TS20005,43.223466,0.086195,140056,6.604
TS20005,43.223737,0.084809,140057,6.720
TS20005,43.223751,0.084735,140058,6.727
TS20005,43.223673,0.084755,140059,6.735
TS20005,43.223424,0.084800,140060,6.763
TS20005,43.223272,0.084814,140061,6.780
TS20005,43.223124,0.084807,140062,6.797
TS20005,43.222824,0.084789,140063,6.830
TS20005,43.222768,0.084785,140064,6.836
TS20005,43.222733,0.084783,140065,6.840
TS20005,43.222265,0.084761,140066,6.892
TS20005,43.222008,0.084744,140067,6.921
TS20005,43.221972,0.084743,140068,6.925
TS20005,43.221946,0.084741,140069,6.928
TS20005,43.221813,0.083948,140070,6.994
TS20005,43.221762,0.083612,140071,7.022
TS20005,43.221751,0.083527,140072,7.029
TS20005,43.221744,0.083473,140073,7.033
TS20005,43.221745,0.083443,140074,7.036
TS20005,43.221746,0.083403,140075,7.039
TS20005,43.221751,0.083274,140076,7.049
TS20005,43.221789,0.083082,140077,7.066
TS20005,43.222020,0.082206,140078,7.141
TS20005,43.222072,0.082044,140079,7.155
TS20005,43.222089,0.081954,140080,7.163
TS20005,43.222115,0.081890,140081,7.169
TS20005,43.222186,0.081720,140082,7.185
TS20005,43.222456,0.081072,140083,7.246
TS20005,43.222548,0.080850,140084,7.266
TS20005,43.222587,0.080757,140085,7.275
TS20005,43.222696,0.080494,140086,7.300
TS20005,43.222735,0.080399,140087,7.309
TS20005,43.222764,0.080328,140088,7.315
TS20005,43.222907,0.079987,140089,7.347
TS20005,43.222940,0.079909,140090,7.354
TS20005,43.222979,0.079786,140091,7.365
TS20005,43.223000,0.079676,140092,7.375
TS20005,43.223021,0.079573,140093,7.383
TS20005,43.222963,0.079507,140094,7.392
TS20005,43.222823,0.079392,140095,7.410
TS20005,43.222601,0.079251,140096,7.437
TS20005,43.222420,0.079136,140097,7.459
TS20005,43.222320,0.079058,140098,7.472
TS20005,43.222079,0.078902,140099,7.502
TS20005,43.222005,0.078856,140100,7.511
TS20005,43.221972,0.078839,140101,7.515
TS20005,43.221927,0.078837,140102,7.520
TS20005,43.221861,0.078853,140103,7.527
TS20005,43.221764,0.078905,140104,7.539
TS20005,43.221508,0.078977,140105,7.568
TS20005,43.221358,0.079008,140106,7.585
TS20005,43.221332,0.079015,140107,7.588
TS20005,43.220832,0.079065,140108,7.643
TS20005,43.220508,0.079109,140109,7.679
TS20005,43.220475,0.079113,140110,7.683
TS20005,43.220450,0.079116,140111,7.686
TS20005,43.220309,0.079148,140112,7.702
TS20005,43.220246,0.079169,140113,7.709
TS20005,43.220188,0.079209,140114,7.716
TS20005,43.220114,0.079284,140115,7.727
TS20005,43.220053,0.079398,140116,7.738
TS20005,43.219993,0.079495,140117,7.748
TS20005,43.219956,0.079703,140118,7.766
TS20005,43.219947,0.079806,140119,7.774
TS20005,43.219940,0.079883,140120,7.780
TS20005,43.219941,0.080027,140121,7.792
TS20005,43.219992,0.080303,140122,7.815
TS20005,43.219998,0.080334,140123,7.818
TS20005,43.220011,0.080386,140124,7.822
TS20005,43.220136,0.080589,140125,7.844
TS20005,43.220347,0.080896,140126,7.878
TS20005,43.220383,0.080946,140127,7.884
TS20005,43.220449,0.081072,140128,7.897
TS20005,43.220466,0.081121,140129,7.901
TS20005,43.220511,0.081258,140130,7.913
TS20005,43.220597,0.081719,140131,7.952
TS20005,43.220611,0.081749,140132,7.955
TS20005,43.220641,0.081802,140133,7.960
TS20005,43.220693,0.081854,140134,7.967
TS20005,43.220764,0.081883,140135,7.976
TS20005,43.220824,0.081895,140136,7.982
TS20005,43.220913,0.081866,140137,7.992
TS20005,43.220913,0.081866,150001,7.992
TS20005,43.221022,0.081829,150002,8.005
TS20005,43.221296,0.081739,150003,8.036
TS20005,43.221436,0.081728,150004,8.052
TS20005,43.221484,0.081723,150005,8.057
TS20005,43.221651,0.081751,150006,8.076
TS20005,43.221921,0.081871,150007,8.107
TS20005,43.221976,0.081908,150008,8.114
TS20005,43.222089,0.081954,150009,8.127
TS20005,43.222115,0.081890,150010,8.133
TS20005,43.222186,0.081720,150011,8.149
TS20005,43.222456,0.081072,150012,8.210
TS20005,43.222548,0.080850,150013,8.231
TS20005,43.222587,0.080757,150014,8.239
TS20005,43.222696,0.080494,150015,8.264
TS20005,43.222735,0.080399,150016,8.273
TS20005,43.222764,0.080328,150017,8.280
TS20005,43.222907,0.079987,150018,8.311
TS20005,43.222940,0.079909,150019,8.319
TS20005,43.222979,0.079786,150020,8.330
TS20005,43.223000,0.079676,150021,8.339
TS20005,43.223021,0.079573,150022,8.348
TS20005,43.222963,0.079507,150023,8.356
TS20005,43.222823,0.079392,150024,8.374
TS20005,43.222601,0.079251,150025,8.401
TS20005,43.222420,0.079136,150026,8.424
TS20005,43.222320,0.079058,150027,8.436
TS20005,43.222079,0.078902,150028,8.466
TS20005,43.222005,0.078856,150029,8.475
TS20005,43.221998,0.078754,150030,8.483
TS20005,43.221973,0.078585,150031,8.497
TS20005,43.221918,0.078227,150032,8.527
TS20005,43.221861,0.077928,150033,8.552
TS20005,43.221852,0.077876,150034,8.557
TS20005,43.221878,0.077836,150035,8.561
TS20005,43.221895,0.077787,150036,8.565
TS20005,43.221901,0.077733,150037,8.570
TS20005,43.221894,0.077679,150038,8.574
TS20005,43.221876,0.077630,150039,8.579
TS20005,43.221850,0.077591,150040,8.583
TS20005,43.221816,0.077565,150041,8.587
TS20005,43.221799,0.077445,150042,8.597
TS20005,43.221692,0.076705,150043,8.659
TS20005,43.221396,0.074651,150044,8.829
TS20005,43.221396,0.074651,160001,8.829
TS20005,43.221366,0.074442,160002,8.846
TS20005,43.221193,0.074484,160003,8.866
TS20005,43.220775,0.071663,160004,9.100
TS20005,43.220776,0.071534,160005,9.110
TS20005,43.220793,0.071442,160006,9.118
TS20005,43.220946,0.071521,160007,9.136
TS20005,43.220978,0.071498,160008,9.140
TS20005,43.221033,0.071493,160009,9.146
TS20005,43.222867,0.071900,160010,9.353
TS20005,43.223046,0.071929,160011,9.373
TS20005,43.223129,0.071899,160012,9.382
TS20005,43.223127,0.071870,160013,9.385
TS20005,43.223077,0.070896,160014,9.464
TS20005,43.223029,0.070126,160015,9.527
TS20005,43.223026,0.070089,160016,9.530
TS20005,43.223022,0.070031,160017,9.535
TS20005,43.223089,0.070013,160018,9.542
TS20005,43.223907,0.069818,160019,9.634
TS20005,43.223957,0.069800,160020,9.640
TS20005,43.224007,0.069788,160021,9.646
TS20005,43.224180,0.069748,160022,9.665
TS20005,43.224205,0.069744,160023,9.668
TS20005,43.225120,0.069536,160024,9.771
TS20005,43.225188,0.069520,160025,9.779
TS20005,43.225362,0.069477,160026,9.799
TS20005,43.225536,0.069431,160027,9.818
TS20005,43.225795,0.069474,160028,9.847
TS20005,43.225910,0.069494,160029,9.860
TS20005,43.225975,0.069508,160030,9.868
TS20005,43.226632,0.069649,160031,9.942
TS20005,43.226863,0.069698,160032,9.968
TS20005,43.228103,0.070002,160033,10.108
TS20005,43.228153,0.070015,160034,10.113
TS20005,43.228258,0.070026,160035,10.125
TS20005,43.228383,0.070052,160036,10.139
TS20005,43.228393,0.069944,160037,10.148
TS20005,43.228591,0.068375,160038,10.277
TS20005,43.228620,0.068208,160039,10.291
TS20005,43.228647,0.068113,160040,10.299
TS20005,43.228694,0.068043,160041,10.307
TS20005,43.228843,0.067866,160042,10.329
TS20005,43.228908,0.067785,160043,10.339
TS20005,43.228957,0.067694,160044,10.348
TS20005,43.229009,0.067503,160045,10.365
TS20005,43.229154,0.066593,160046,10.440
TS20005,43.229182,0.066421,160047,10.455
TS20005,43.229277,0.065878,160048,10.500
TS20005,43.229282,0.065853,160049,10.502
TS20005,43.229293,0.065788,160050,10.508
TS20005,43.229345,0.065572,160051,10.526
TS20005,43.229355,0.065528,160052,10.530
TS20005,43.229378,0.065436,160053,10.538
TS20005,43.229401,0.065323,160054,10.547
TS20005,43.229407,0.065290,160055,10.550
TS20005,43.229437,0.065119,160056,10.565
TS20005,43.229485,0.064822,160057,10.589
TS20005,43.229539,0.064302,160058,10.632
TS20005,43.229568,0.063992,160059,10.657
TS20005,43.229613,0.063460,160060,10.701
TS20005,43.229637,0.063107,160061,10.730
TS20005,43.229646,0.062971,160062,10.741
TS20005,43.229654,0.062805,160063,10.754
TS20005,43.229657,0.062733,160064,10.760
TS20005,43.229663,0.062590,160065,10.772
TS20005,43.229665,0.062354,160066,10.791
TS20005,43.229665,0.062354,170001,10.791
TS20005,43.229660,0.062172,170002,10.806
TS20005,43.229631,0.061266,170003,10.880
TS20005,43.229628,0.061190,170004,10.886
TS20005,43.229612,0.060398,170005,10.950
TS20005,43.229604,0.060015,170006,10.981
TS20005,43.229597,0.059712,170007,11.006
TS20005,43.229592,0.059520,170008,11.022
TS20005,43.229612,0.059387,170009,11.033
TS20005,43.229632,0.059337,170010,11.037
TS20005,43.229663,0.059292,170011,11.042
TS20005,43.229705,0.059242,170012,11.049
TS20005,43.229740,0.059203,170013,11.053
TS20005,43.229614,0.059004,170014,11.075
TS20005,43.229552,0.058889,170015,11.086
TS20005,43.229461,0.058726,170016,11.103
TS20005,43.229280,0.058403,170017,11.136
TS20005,43.229106,0.058093,170018,11.168
TS20005,43.229011,0.057934,170019,11.185
TS20005,43.228991,0.057897,170020,11.188
TS20005,43.228915,0.057767,170021,11.202
TS20005,43.228882,0.057712,170022,11.208
TS20005,43.228863,0.057682,170023,11.211
TS20005,43.228847,0.057657,170024,11.214
TS20005,43.228804,0.057588,170025,11.221
TS20005,43.228711,0.057451,170026,11.236
TS20005,43.228711,0.057451,180001,11.236
TS20005,43.228506,0.057150,180002,11.270
TS20005,43.228205,0.056699,180003,11.319
TS20005,43.228179,0.056660,180004,11.324
TS20005,43.228069,0.056493,180005,11.342
TS20005,43.227949,0.056334,180006,11.361
TS20005,43.227921,0.056302,180007,11.364
TS20005,43.227904,0.056282,180008,11.367
TS20005,43.227518,0.055828,180009,11.424
TS20005,43.227158,0.055439,180010,11.475
TS20005,43.226980,0.055257,180011,11.499
TS20005,43.226836,0.055108,180012,11.519
TS20005,43.226333,0.054582,180013,11.590
TS20005,43.226264,0.054510,180014,11.600
TS20005,43.225850,0.054097,180015,11.656
TS20005,43.225647,0.053873,180016,11.685
TS20005,43.225593,0.053811,180017,11.693
TS20005,43.225300,0.053458,180018,11.737
TS20005,43.225208,0.053353,180019,11.750
TS20005,43.224985,0.053062,180020,11.784
TS20005,43.224938,0.053002,180021,11.791
TS20005,43.224744,0.052717,180022,11.823
TS20005,43.224713,0.052660,180023,11.829
TS20005,43.224713,0.052660,190001,11.829
TS20005,43.224650,0.052536,190002,11.841
TS20005,43.224553,0.052310,190003,11.862
TS20005,43.224274,0.051709,190004,11.920
TS20005,43.224207,0.051561,190005,11.934
TS20005,43.223844,0.050767,190006,12.011
TS20005,43.223778,0.050611,190007,12.025
TS20005,43.223736,0.050522,190008,12.034
TS20005,43.223721,0.050467,190009,12.039
TS20005,43.223673,0.050282,190010,12.055
TS20005,43.223653,0.050193,190011,12.062
TS20005,43.223624,0.050064,190012,12.073
TS20005,43.223605,0.049896,190013,12.087
TS20005,43.223591,0.049789,190014,12.096
TS20005,43.223514,0.049105,190015,12.152
TS20005,43.223490,0.048878,190016,12.171
TS20005,43.223461,0.048646,190017,12.190
TS20005,43.223421,0.048307,190018,12.218
TS20005,43.223415,0.048262,190019,12.221
TS20005,43.223392,0.048001,190020,12.243
TS20005,43.223384,0.047921,190021,12.249
TS20005,43.223369,0.047742,190022,12.264
TS20005,43.223357,0.047577,190023,12.277
TS20005,43.223348,0.047429,190024,12.289
TS20005,43.223348,0.047429,200001,12.289
TS20005,43.223331,0.047184,200002,12.309
TS20005,43.223339,0.046983,200003,12.326
TS20005,43.223345,0.046819,200004,12.339
TS20005,43.223347,0.046741,200005,12.345
TS20005,43.223386,0.046648,200006,12.354
TS20005,43.223407,0.046519,200007,12.365
TS20005,43.223401,0.046380,200008,12.376
TS20005,43.223348,0.046228,200009,12.390
TS20005,43.223263,0.046122,200010,12.403
TS20005,43.223179,0.046066,200011,12.413
TS20005,43.223087,0.046057,200012,12.423
TS20005,43.222963,0.045936,200013,12.440
TS20005,43.222906,0.045827,200014,12.451
TS20005,43.222873,0.045713,200015,12.461
TS20005,43.222849,0.045563,200016,12.474
TS20005,43.222839,0.045138,200017,12.508
TS20005,43.222828,0.044912,200018,12.527
TS20005,43.222800,0.044668,200019,12.547
TS20005,43.222592,0.043476,200020,12.646
TS20005,43.222516,0.043137,200021,12.675
TS20005,43.222505,0.043054,200022,12.682
TS20005,43.222513,0.042960,200023,12.690
TS20005,43.222537,0.042880,200024,12.697
TS20005,43.222582,0.042790,200025,12.706
TS20005,43.222605,0.042685,200026,12.714
TS20005,43.222600,0.042538,200027,12.726
TS20005,43.222552,0.042406,200028,12.739
TS20005,43.222475,0.042315,200029,12.750
TS20005,43.222380,0.042270,200030,12.761
TS20005,43.222266,0.042282,200031,12.774
TS20005,43.222168,0.042357,200032,12.786
TS20005,43.222116,0.042441,200033,12.795
TS20005,43.222085,0.042542,200034,12.804
TS20005,43.221966,0.042671,200035,12.821
TS20005,43.221803,0.042797,200036,12.842
TS20005,43.221106,0.043049,200037,12.922
TS20005,43.220970,0.043100,200038,12.938
TS20005,43.220485,0.043285,200039,12.994
TS20005,43.220331,0.042503,200040,13.060
TS20005,43.220228,0.041985,200041,13.103
TS20005,43.220146,0.041550,200042,13.140
TS20005,43.220144,0.041539,200043,13.141
TS20006,43.204571,0.099597,10001,0.000
TS20006,43.204115,0.099761,10002,0.052
TS20006,43.203961,0.099824,10003,0.070
TS20006,43.203815,0.099871,10004,0.087
TS20006,43.203747,0.099893,10005,0.095
TS20006,43.203577,0.099938,10006,0.114
TS20006,43.203463,0.099854,10007,0.128
TS20006,43.203016,0.099805,10008,0.178
TS20006,43.202788,0.099749,10009,0.204
TS20006,43.202420,0.099674,10010,0.245
TS20006,43.202174,0.099707,10011,0.273
TS20006,43.202123,0.099711,10012,0.279
TS20006,43.201737,0.099735,10013,0.322
TS20006,43.201554,0.099745,10014,0.342
TS20006,43.201554,0.099745,20001,0.342
TS20006,43.201360,0.099754,20002,0.363
TS20006,43.201043,0.099785,20003,0.399
TS20006,43.200869,0.099811,20004,0.418
TS20006,43.200697,0.099836,20005,0.437
TS20006,43.200456,0.099874,20006,0.464
TS20006,43.200412,0.099881,20007,0.469
TS20006,43.200229,0.099910,20008,0.490
TS20006,43.199603,0.100010,20009,0.560
TS20006,43.199603,0.100010,30001,0.560
TS20006,43.199512,0.100024,30002,0.570
TS20006,43.199406,0.100041,30003,0.582
TS20006,43.199080,0.100090,30004,0.618
TS20006,43.198906,0.100118,30005,0.638
TS20006,43.198592,0.100166,30006,0.673
TS20006,43.198464,0.100014,30007,0.692
TS20006,43.198398,0.099973,30008,0.700
TS20006,43.198410,0.099873,30009,0.708
TS20006,43.198419,0.099602,30010,0.730
TS20006,43.198428,0.099547,30011,0.735
TS20006,43.198451,0.099417,30012,0.746
TS20006,43.198506,0.099284,30013,0.758
TS20006,43.198933,0.098591,30014,0.832
TS20006,43.199927,0.097048,30015,0.999
TS20006,43.200156,0.096826,30016,1.030
TS20006,43.200467,0.096658,30017,1.067
TS20006,43.201226,0.096508,30018,1.153
TS20006,43.202122,0.096331,30019,1.253
TS20006,43.202667,0.096223,30020,1.315
TS20006,43.203234,0.096112,30021,1.378
TS20006,43.203404,0.096081,30022,1.397
TS20006,43.203404,0.096081,40001,1.397
TS20006,43.203529,0.096057,40002,1.411
TS20006,43.203632,0.096055,40003,1.423
TS20006,43.203696,0.096063,40004,1.430
TS20006,43.203887,0.096101,40005,1.452
TS20006,43.203967,0.096147,40006,1.461
TS20006,43.204082,0.096178,40007,1.474
TS20006,43.204156,0.096218,40008,1.483
TS20006,43.204192,0.096269,40009,1.489
TS20006,43.204230,0.096288,40010,1.493
TS20006,43.204268,0.096284,40011,1.498
TS20006,43.204312,0.096279,40012,1.502
TS20006,43.204339,0.096268,40013,1.506
TS20006,43.204345,0.096262,40014,1.506
TS20006,43.204422,0.096275,40015,1.515
TS20006,43.204585,0.096232,40016,1.533
TS20006,43.204724,0.096237,40017,1.549
TS20006,43.204805,0.096225,40018,1.558
TS20006,43.204870,0.096215,40019,1.565
TS20006,43.205185,0.096134,40020,1.601
TS20006,43.205318,0.096076,40021,1.616
TS20006,43.205318,0.096076,50001,1.616
TS20006,43.205364,0.096056,50002,1.622
TS20006,43.206227,0.095655,50003,1.723
TS20006,43.206498,0.095584,50004,1.754
TS20006,43.206580,0.095563,50005,1.763
TS20006,43.207679,0.095268,50006,1.887
TS20006,43.207762,0.095242,50007,1.897
TS20006,43.207864,0.095218,50008,1.908
TS20006,43.208097,0.095164,50009,1.935
TS20006,43.208145,0.095472,50010,1.960
TS20006,43.208149,0.095645,50011,1.974
TS20006,43.208862,0.095440,50012,2.055
TS20006,43.208928,0.095428,50013,2.063
TS20006,43.208991,0.095434,50014,2.070
TS20006,43.209063,0.095465,50015,2.078
TS20006,43.209108,0.095550,50016,2.087
TS20006,43.209135,0.095650,50017,2.095
TS20006,43.209154,0.095825,50018,2.110
TS20006,43.209189,0.095895,50019,2.117
TS20006,43.209607,0.096175,50020,2.168
TS20006,43.209771,0.096328,50021,2.190
TS20006,43.209912,0.096557,50022,2.215
TS20006,43.209974,0.096667,50023,2.226
TS20006,43.210019,0.096784,50024,2.237
TS20006,43.210149,0.096802,50025,2.251
TS20006,43.210604,0.097001,50026,2.304
TS20006,43.211317,0.096849,50027,2.385
TS20006,43.211476,0.096771,50028,2.403
TS20006,43.211604,0.096710,50029,2.418
TS20006,43.211980,0.096525,50030,2.463
TS20006,43.212317,0.096360,50031,2.503
TS20006,43.212533,0.096254,50032,2.528
TS20006,43.212945,0.096027,50033,2.578
TS20006,43.212945,0.096027,60001,2.578
TS20006,43.213133,0.095923,60002,2.600
TS20006,43.213187,0.095888,60003,2.607
TS20006,43.213368,0.095764,60004,2.629
TS20006,43.213511,0.095667,60005,2.647
TS20006,43.213613,0.095576,60006,2.661
TS20006,43.213630,0.095602,60007,2.663
TS20006,43.213650,0.095622,60008,2.666
TS20006,43.213673,0.095633,60009,2.669
TS20006,43.213704,0.095637,60010,2.672
TS20006,43.213734,0.095625,60011,2.676
TS20006,43.213760,0.095603,60012,2.679
TS20006,43.213849,0.095810,60013,2.699
TS20006,43.214335,0.096928,60014,2.804
TS20006,43.214380,0.097031,60015,2.814
TS20006,43.214428,0.097104,60016,2.822
TS20006,43.214500,0.097147,60017,2.831
TS20006,43.214572,0.097156,60018,2.839
TS20006,43.214684,0.097149,60019,2.852
TS20006,43.214813,0.097118,60020,2.866
TS20006,43.215196,0.097016,60021,2.909
TS20006,43.215238,0.097006,60022,2.914
TS20006,43.215742,0.096839,60023,2.972
TS20006,43.215754,0.096834,60024,2.973
TS20006,43.215911,0.096766,60025,2.992
TS20006,43.216197,0.096625,60026,3.026
TS20006,43.216492,0.096427,60027,3.062
TS20006,43.216565,0.096383,60028,3.071
TS20006,43.216565,0.096383,70001,3.071
TS20006,43.216730,0.096283,70002,3.091
TS20006,43.217279,0.096000,70003,3.156
TS20006,43.217308,0.095989,70004,3.159
TS20006,43.217521,0.095920,70005,3.184
TS20006,43.217792,0.095830,70006,3.215
TS20006,43.218994,0.095711,70007,3.349
TS20006,43.219121,0.095699,70008,3.363
TS20006,43.219209,0.095739,70009,3.373
TS20006,43.219329,0.095792,70010,3.387
TS20006,43.219398,0.095771,70011,3.395
TS20006,43.219479,0.095785,70012,3.404
TS20006,43.219634,0.095689,70013,3.423
TS20006,43.219634,0.095689,80001,3.423
TS20006,43.219661,0.095672,80002,3.426
TS20006,43.219706,0.095534,80003,3.439
TS20006,43.219815,0.095495,80004,3.451
TS20006,43.220850,0.095159,80005,3.570
TS20006,43.221132,0.095066,80006,3.602
TS20006,43.221473,0.094953,80007,3.641
TS20006,43.222161,0.094725,80008,3.720
TS20006,43.222360,0.094655,80009,3.742
TS20006,43.222378,0.094648,80010,3.744
TS20006,43.222590,0.094570,80011,3.769
TS20006,43.222678,0.094539,80012,3.779
TS20006,43.222810,0.094490,80013,3.794
TS20006,43.222941,0.094452,80014,3.809
TS20006,43.222941,0.094452,90001,3.809
TS20006,43.223223,0.094369,90002,3.841
TS20006,43.223276,0.094354,90003,3.847
TS20006,43.223569,0.094367,90004,3.880
TS20006,43.223771,0.094372,90005,3.902
TS20006,43.223787,0.094401,90006,3.905
TS20006,43.223824,0.094436,90007,3.910
TS20006,43.223864,0.094451,90008,3.915
TS20006,43.223905,0.094449,90009,3.919
TS20006,43.223944,0.094430,90010,3.924
TS20006,43.223976,0.094394,90011,3.928
TS20006,43.223999,0.094342,90012,3.933
TS20006,43.224009,0.094284,90013,3.938
TS20006,43.224004,0.094224,90014,3.943
TS20006,43.223990,0.094181,90015,3.947
TS20006,43.223969,0.094145,90016,3.951
TS20006,43.223942,0.094118,90017,3.954
TS20006,43.223872,0.093858,90018,3.977
TS20006,43.223811,0.093564,90019,4.002
TS20006,43.223650,0.093170,90020,4.038
TS20006,43.223615,0.093085,90021,4.046
TS20006,43.223479,0.092750,90022,4.078
TS20006,43.223426,0.092619,90023,4.090
TS20006,43.223157,0.091955,90024,4.152
TS20006,43.223141,0.091915,90025,4.155
TS20006,43.223131,0.091809,90026,4.164
TS20006,43.223130,0.091730,90027,4.170
TS20006,43.223127,0.091563,90028,4.184
TS20006,43.223152,0.091502,90029,4.189
TS20006,43.223169,0.091407,90030,4.197
TS20006,43.223164,0.091311,90031,4.205
TS20006,43.223137,0.091221,90032,4.213
TS20006,43.223101,0.091161,90033,4.220
TS20006,43.223056,0.091117,90034,4.226
TS20006,43.223004,0.091088,90035,4.232
TS20006,43.222901,0.090873,90036,4.253
TS20006,43.222852,0.090758,90037,4.264
TS20006,43.222808,0.090654,90038,4.273
TS20006,43.222793,0.090637,90039,4.276
TS20006,43.222772,0.090632,90040,4.278
TS20006,43.222771,0.090612,90041,4.280
TS20006,43.222768,0.090571,90042,4.283
TS20006,43.222746,0.090283,90043,4.306
TS20006,43.222752,0.090030,90044,4.327
TS20006,43.222769,0.089857,90045,4.341
TS20006,43.222799,0.089675,90046,4.356
TS20006,43.222864,0.089310,90047,4.387
TS20006,43.222935,0.088942,90048,4.418
TS20006,43.222978,0.088720,90049,4.436
TS20006,43.223018,0.088512,90050,4.454
TS20006,43.223073,0.088228,90051,4.478
TS20006,43.223096,0.088111,90052,4.488
TS20006,43.223263,0.087247,90053,4.560
TS20006,43.223429,0.086384,90054,4.633
TS20006,43.223448,0.086284,90055,4.641
TS20006,43.223466,0.086195,90056,4.649
TS20006,43.223737,0.084809,90057,4.765
TS20006,43.223751,0.084735,90058,4.772
TS20006,43.223673,0.084755,90059,4.780
TS20006,43.223424,0.084800,90060,4.808
TS20006,43.223272,0.084814,90061,4.825
TS20006,43.223124,0.084807,90062,4.842
TS20006,43.222824,0.084789,90063,4.875
TS20006,43.222768,0.084785,90064,4.881
TS20006,43.222733,0.084783,90065,4.885
TS20006,43.222265,0.084761,90066,4.937
TS20006,43.222008,0.084744,90067,4.966
TS20006,43.221972,0.084743,90068,4.970
TS20006,43.221946,0.084741,90069,4.973
TS20006,43.221813,0.083948,90070,5.039
TS20006,43.221762,0.083612,90071,5.067
TS20006,43.221751,0.083527,90072,5.074
TS20006,43.221744,0.083473,90073,5.078
TS20006,43.221745,0.083443,90074,5.081
TS20006,43.221746,0.083403,90075,5.084
TS20006,43.221751,0.083274,90076,5.094
TS20006,43.221789,0.083082,90077,5.111
TS20006,43.222020,0.082206,90078,5.186
TS20006,43.222072,0.082044,90079,5.200
TS20006,43.222089,0.081954,90080,5.208
TS20006,43.222115,0.081890,90081,5.214
TS20006,43.222186,0.081720,90082,5.230
TS20006,43.222456,0.081072,90083,5.291
TS20006,43.222548,0.080850,90084,5.311
TS20006,43.222587,0.080757,90085,5.320
TS20006,43.222696,0.080494,90086,5.345
TS20006,43.222735,0.080399,90087,5.354
TS20006,43.222764,0.080328,90088,5.360
TS20006,43.222907,0.079987,90089,5.392
TS20006,43.222940,0.079909,90090,5.399
TS20006,43.222979,0.079786,90091,5.410
TS20006,43.223000,0.079676,90092,5.420
TS20006,43.223021,0.079573,90093,5.428
TS20006,43.222963,0.079507,90094,5.437
TS20006,43.222823,0.079392,90095,5.455
TS20006,43.222601,0.079251,90096,5.482
TS20006,43.222420,0.079136,90097,5.504
TS20006,43.222320,0.079058,90098,5.517
TS20006,43.222079,0.078902,90099,5.547
TS20006,43.222005,0.078856,90100,5.556
TS20006,43.221972,0.078839,90101,5.560
TS20006,43.221927,0.078837,90102,5.565
TS20006,43.221861,0.078853,90103,5.572
TS20006,43.221764,0.078905,90104,5.584
TS20006,43.221508,0.078977,90105,5.613
TS20006,43.221358,0.079008,90106,5.630
TS20006,43.221332,0.079015,90107,5.633
TS20006,43.220832,0.079065,90108,5.688
TS20006,43.220508,0.079109,90109,5.724
TS20006,43.220475,0.079113,90110,5.728
TS20006,43.220450,0.079116,90111,5.731
TS20006,43.220309,0.079148,90112,5.747
TS20006,43.220246,0.079169,90113,5.754
TS20006,43.220188,0.079209,90114,5.761
TS20006,43.220114,0.079284,90115,5.772
TS20006,43.220053,0.079398,90116,5.783
TS20006,43.219993,0.079495,90117,5.793
TS20006,43.219956,0.079703,90118,5.811
TS20006,43.219947,0.079806,90119,5.819
TS20006,43.219940,0.079883,90120,5.825
TS20006,43.219941,0.080027,90121,5.837
TS20006,43.219992,0.080303,90122,5.860
TS20006,43.219998,0.080334,90123,5.863
TS20006,43.220011,0.080386,90124,5.867
TS20006,43.220136,0.080589,90125,5.889
TS20006,43.220347,0.080896,90126,5.923
TS20006,43.220383,0.080946,90127,5.929
TS20006,43.220449,0.081072,90128,5.942
TS20006,43.220466,0.081121,90129,5.946
TS20006,43.220511,0.081258,90130,5.958
TS20006,43.220597,0.081719,90131,5.997
TS20006,43.220611,0.081749,90132,6.000
TS20006,43.220641,0.081802,90133,6.005
TS20006,43.220693,0.081854,90134,6.012
TS20006,43.220764,0.081883,90135,6.021
TS20006,43.220824,0.081895,90136,6.027
TS20006,43.220913,0.081866,90137,6.037
TS20006,43.220913,0.081866,100001,6.037
TS20006,43.221022,0.081829,100002,6.050
TS20006,43.221296,0.081739,100003,6.081
TS20006,43.221436,0.081728,100004,6.097
TS20006,43.221484,0.081723,100005,6.102
TS20006,43.221651,0.081751,100006,6.121
TS20006,43.221921,0.081871,100007,6.152
TS20006,43.221976,0.081908,100008,6.159
TS20006,43.222089,0.081954,100009,6.172
TS20006,43.222115,0.081890,100010,6.178
TS20006,43.222186,0.081720,100011,6.194
TS20006,43.222456,0.081072,100012,6.255
TS20006,43.222548,0.080850,100013,6.276
TS20006,43.222587,0.080757,100014,6.284
TS20006,43.222696,0.080494,100015,6.309
TS20006,43.222735,0.080399,100016,6.318
TS20006,43.222764,0.080328,100017,6.324
TS20006,43.222907,0.079987,100018,6.356
TS20006,43.222940,0.079909,100019,6.364
TS20006,43.222979,0.079786,100020,6.375
TS20006,43.223000,0.079676,100021,6.384
TS20006,43.223021,0.079573,100022,6.393
TS20006,43.222963,0.079507,100023,6.401
TS20006,43.222823,0.079392,100024,6.419
TS20006,43.222601,0.079251,100025,6.446
TS20006,43.222420,0.079136,100026,6.468
TS20006,43.222320,0.079058,100027,6.481
TS20006,43.222079,0.078902,100028,6.511
TS20006,43.222005,0.078856,100029,6.520
TS20006,43.221998,0.078754,100030,6.528
TS20006,43.221973,0.078585,100031,6.542
TS20006,43.221918,0.078227,100032,6.572
TS20006,43.221861,0.077928,100033,6.597
TS20006,43.221852,0.077876,100034,6.602
TS20006,43.221878,0.077836,100035,6.606
TS20006,43.221895,0.077787,100036,6.610
TS20006,43.221901,0.077733,100037,6.615
TS20006,43.221894,0.077679,100038,6.619
TS20006,43.221876,0.077630,100039,6.624
TS20006,43.221850,0.077591,100040,6.628
TS20006,43.221816,0.077565,100041,6.632
TS20006,43.221799,0.077445,100042,6.642
TS20006,43.221692,0.076705,100043,6.704
TS20006,43.221396,0.074651,100044,6.874
TS20007,43.204376,0.102909,10001,0.000
TS20007,43.204456,0.102887,10002,0.009
TS20007,43.204888,0.102726,10003,0.059
TS20007,43.205170,0.102694,10004,0.090
TS20007,43.205355,0.102711,10005,0.111
TS20007,43.205539,0.102765,10006,0.132
TS20007,43.206015,0.103090,10007,0.191
TS20007,43.206276,0.103268,10008,0.223
TS20007,43.206416,0.103331,10009,0.240
TS20007,43.206510,0.103361,10010,0.251
TS20007,43.206594,0.103376,10011,0.260
TS20007,43.207288,0.103358,10012,0.337
TS20007,43.207761,0.103318,10013,0.390
TS20007,43.207805,0.103313,10014,0.395
TS20007,43.208222,0.103265,10015,0.441
TS20007,43.208222,0.103265,20001,0.441
TS20007,43.208333,0.103252,20002,0.454
TS20007,43.208244,0.101374,20003,0.607
TS20007,43.208211,0.100665,20004,0.664
TS20007,43.208211,0.100665,30001,0.664
TS20007,43.208208,0.100594,30002,0.670
TS20007,43.208805,0.100530,30003,0.737
TS20007,43.209325,0.100479,30004,0.795
TS20007,43.209386,0.100472,30005,0.801
TS20007,43.210278,0.100386,30006,0.901
TS20007,43.210415,0.100374,30007,0.916
TS20007,43.211116,0.100345,30008,0.994
TS20007,43.211168,0.100343,30009,1.000
TS20007,43.211235,0.100340,30010,1.007
TS20007,43.211256,0.100320,30011,1.010
TS20007,43.211275,0.100283,30012,1.014
TS20007,43.211274,0.100190,30013,1.021
TS20007,43.211271,0.100085,30014,1.030
TS20007,43.211271,0.099943,30015,1.042
TS20007,43.211272,0.099713,30016,1.060
TS20007,43.211257,0.098949,30017,1.122
TS20007,43.211244,0.097989,30018,1.200
TS20007,43.211158,0.097992,30019,1.210
TS20007,43.210975,0.097999,30020,1.230
TS20007,43.210975,0.097999,40001,1.230
TS20007,43.210909,0.098001,40002,1.238
TS20007,43.210728,0.098024,40003,1.258
TS20007,43.210558,0.098051,40004,1.277
TS20007,43.210286,0.098104,40005,1.307
TS20007,43.210031,0.098162,40006,1.336
TS20007,43.209408,0.098313,40007,1.407
TS20007,43.209177,0.098381,40008,1.433
TS20007,43.208795,0.098494,40009,1.476
TS20007,43.208585,0.098558,40010,1.500
TS20007,43.208585,0.098558,50001,1.500
TS20007,43.208536,0.098573,50002,1.506
TS20007,43.208370,0.098639,50003,1.525
TS20007,43.207969,0.098790,50004,1.571
TS20007,43.207769,0.098839,50005,1.594
TS20007,43.207203,0.098976,50006,1.658
TS20007,43.206672,0.099104,50007,1.718
TS20007,43.206645,0.099109,50008,1.721
TS20007,43.205741,0.099273,50009,1.822
TS20007,43.205398,0.099335,50010,1.861
TS20007,43.205031,0.099428,50011,1.902
TS20007,43.204834,0.099499,50012,1.925
TS20007,43.204576,0.099595,50013,1.954
TS20007,43.204571,0.099597,50014,1.955
TS20007,43.204571,0.099597,60001,1.955
TS20007,43.204115,0.099761,60002,2.007
TS20007,43.203961,0.099824,60003,2.025
TS20007,43.203815,0.099871,60004,2.042
TS20007,43.203747,0.099893,60005,2.050
TS20007,43.203577,0.099938,60006,2.069
TS20007,43.203463,0.099854,60007,2.083
TS20007,43.203016,0.099805,60008,2.133
TS20007,43.202788,0.099749,60009,2.159
TS20007,43.202420,0.099674,60010,2.200
TS20007,43.202174,0.099707,60011,2.228
TS20007,43.202123,0.099711,60012,2.233
TS20007,43.201737,0.099735,60013,2.276
TS20007,43.201554,0.099745,60014,2.297
TS20007,43.201554,0.099745,70001,2.297
TS20007,43.201360,0.099754,70002,2.318
TS20007,43.201043,0.099785,70003,2.354
TS20007,43.200869,0.099811,70004,2.373
TS20007,43.200697,0.099836,70005,2.392
TS20007,43.200456,0.099874,70006,2.419
TS20007,43.200412,0.099881,70007,2.424
TS20007,43.200229,0.099910,70008,2.445
TS20007,43.199603,0.100010,70009,2.515
TS20007,43.199603,0.100010,80001,2.515
TS20007,43.199512,0.100024,80002,2.525
TS20007,43.199406,0.100041,80003,2.537
TS20007,43.199080,0.100090,80004,2.573
TS20007,43.198906,0.100118,80005,2.593
TS20007,43.198592,0.100166,80006,2.628
TS20007,43.198464,0.100014,80007,2.647
TS20007,43.198398,0.099973,80008,2.655
TS20007,43.198410,0.099873,80009,2.663
TS20007,43.198419,0.099602,80010,2.685
TS20007,43.198428,0.099547,80011,2.690
TS20007,43.198451,0.099417,80012,2.701
TS20007,43.198506,0.099284,80013,2.713
TS20007,43.198933,0.098591,80014,2.787
TS20007,43.199927,0.097048,80015,2.954
TS20007,43.200156,0.096826,80016,2.985
TS20007,43.200467,0.096658,80017,3.022
TS20007,43.201226,0.096508,80018,3.108
TS20007,43.202122,0.096331,80019,3.208
TS20007,43.202667,0.096223,80020,3.270
TS20007,43.203234,0.096112,80021,3.333
TS20007,43.203404,0.096081,80022,3.352
TS20007,43.203404,0.096081,90001,3.352
TS20007,43.203529,0.096057,90002,3.366
TS20007,43.203632,0.096055,90003,3.378
TS20007,43.203696,0.096063,90004,3.385
TS20007,43.203887,0.096101,90005,3.407
TS20007,43.203967,0.096147,90006,3.416
TS20007,43.204082,0.096178,90007,3.429
TS20007,43.204156,0.096218,90008,3.438
TS20007,43.204192,0.096269,90009,3.444
TS20007,43.204230,0.096288,90010,3.448
TS20007,43.204268,0.096284,90011,3.453
TS20007,43.204312,0.096279,90012,3.457
TS20007,43.204339,0.096268,90013,3.461
TS20007,43.204345,0.096262,90014,3.461
TS20007,43.204422,0.096275,90015,3.470
TS20007,43.204585,0.096232,90016,3.488
TS20007,43.204724,0.096237,90017,3.504
TS20007,43.204805,0.096225,90018,3.513
TS20007,43.204870,0.096215,90019,3.520
TS20007,43.205185,0.096134,90020,3.556
TS20007,43.205318,0.096076,90021,3.571
TS20007,43.205318,0.096076,100001,3.571
TS20007,43.205364,0.096056,100002,3.577
TS20007,43.206227,0.095655,100003,3.678
TS20007,43.206498,0.095584,100004,3.709
TS20007,43.206580,0.095563,100005,3.718
TS20007,43.207679,0.095268,100006,3.842
TS20007,43.207762,0.095242,100007,3.852
TS20007,43.207864,0.095218,100008,3.863
TS20007,43.208097,0.095164,100009,3.890
TS20007,43.208145,0.095472,100010,3.915
TS20007,43.208149,0.095645,100011,3.929
TS20007,43.208862,0.095440,100012,4.010
TS20007,43.208928,0.095428,100013,4.018
TS20007,43.208991,0.095434,100014,4.025
TS20007,43.209063,0.095465,100015,4.033
TS20007,43.209108,0.095550,100016,4.042
TS20007,43.209135,0.095650,100017,4.050
TS20007,43.209154,0.095825,100018,4.065
TS20007,43.209189,0.095895,100019,4.072
TS20007,43.209607,0.096175,100020,4.123
TS20007,43.209771,0.096328,100021,4.145
TS20007,43.209912,0.096557,100022,4.170
TS20007,43.209974,0.096667,100023,4.181
TS20007,43.210019,0.096784,100024,4.192
TS20007,43.210149,0.096802,100025,4.206
TS20007,43.210604,0.097001,100026,4.259
TS20007,43.211317,0.096849,100027,4.340
TS20007,43.211476,0.096771,100028,4.358
TS20007,43.211604,0.096710,100029,4.373
TS20007,43.211980,0.096525,100030,4.418
TS20007,43.212317,0.096360,100031,4.458
TS20007,43.212533,0.096254,100032,4.483
TS20007,43.212945,0.096027,100033,4.533
TS20007,43.212945,0.096027,110001,4.533
TS20007,43.213133,0.095923,110002,4.555
TS20007,43.213187,0.095888,110003,4.562
TS20007,43.213368,0.095764,110004,4.584
TS20007,43.213511,0.095667,110005,4.602
TS20007,43.213613,0.095576,110006,4.616
TS20007,43.213630,0.095602,110007,4.618
TS20007,43.213650,0.095622,110008,4.621
TS20007,43.213673,0.095633,110009,4.624
TS20007,43.213704,0.095637,110010,4.627
TS20007,43.213734,0.095625,110011,4.631
TS20007,43.213760,0.095603,110012,4.634
TS20007,43.213849,0.095810,110013,4.654
TS20007,43.214335,0.096928,110014,4.760
TS20007,43.214380,0.097031,110015,4.769
TS20007,43.214428,0.097104,110016,4.777
TS20007,43.214500,0.097147,110017,4.786
TS20007,43.214572,0.097156,110018,4.794
TS20007,43.214684,0.097149,110019,4.807
TS20007,43.214813,0.097118,110020,4.821
TS20007,43.215196,0.097016,110021,4.864
TS20007,43.215238,0.097006,110022,4.869
TS20007,43.215742,0.096839,110023,4.927
TS20007,43.215754,0.096834,110024,4.928
TS20007,43.215911,0.096766,110025,4.947
TS20007,43.216197,0.096625,110026,4.981
TS20007,43.216492,0.096427,110027,5.017
TS20007,43.216565,0.096383,110028,5.026
TS20007,43.216565,0.096383,120001,5.026
TS20007,43.216730,0.096283,120002,5.046
TS20007,43.217279,0.096000,120003,5.111
TS20007,43.217308,0.095989,120004,5.114
TS20007,43.217521,0.095920,120005,5.139
TS20007,43.217792,0.095830,120006,5.170
TS20007,43.218994,0.095711,120007,5.304
TS20007,43.219121,0.095699,120008,5.318
TS20007,43.219209,0.095739,120009,5.328
TS20007,43.219329,0.095792,120010,5.342
TS20007,43.219398,0.095771,120011,5.350
TS20007,43.219479,0.095785,120012,5.359
TS20007,43.219634,0.095689,120013,5.378
TS20007,43.219634,0.095689,130001,5.378
TS20007,43.219661,0.095672,130002,5.381
TS20007,43.219706,0.095534,130003,5.394
TS20007,43.219815,0.095495,130004,5.406
TS20007,43.220850,0.095159,130005,5.525
TS20007,43.221132,0.095066,130006,5.557
TS20007,43.221473,0.094953,130007,5.596
TS20007,43.222161,0.094725,130008,5.675
TS20007,43.222360,0.094655,130009,5.697
TS20007,43.222378,0.094648,130010,5.699
TS20007,43.222590,0.094570,130011,5.724
TS20007,43.222678,0.094539,130012,5.734
TS20007,43.222810,0.094490,130013,5.749
TS20007,43.222941,0.094452,130014,5.764
TS20007,43.222941,0.094452,140001,5.764
TS20007,43.223223,0.094369,140002,5.796
TS20007,43.223276,0.094354,140003,5.802
TS20007,43.223569,0.094367,140004,5.835
TS20007,43.223771,0.094372,140005,5.857
TS20007,43.223787,0.094401,140006,5.860
TS20007,43.223824,0.094436,140007,5.865
TS20007,43.223864,0.094451,140008,5.870
TS20007,43.223905,0.094449,140009,5.874
TS20007,43.223944,0.094430,140010,5.879
TS20007,43.223976,0.094394,140011,5.883
TS20007,43.223999,0.094342,140012,5.888
TS20007,43.224009,0.094284,140013,5.893
TS20007,43.224004,0.094224,140014,5.898
TS20007,43.223990,0.094181,140015,5.902
TS20007,43.223969,0.094145,140016,5.906
TS20007,43.223942,0.094118,140017,5.909
TS20007,43.223872,0.093858,140018,5.932
TS20007,43.223811,0.093564,140019,5.957
TS20007,43.223650,0.093170,140020,5.993
TS20007,43.223615,0.093085,140021,6.001
TS20007,43.223479,0.092750,140022,6.033
TS20007,43.223426,0.092619,140023,6.045
TS20007,43.223157,0.091955,140024,6.106
TS20007,43.223141,0.091915,140025,6.110
TS20007,43.223131,0.091809,140026,6.119
TS20007,43.223130,0.091730,140027,6.125
TS20007,43.223127,0.091563,140028,6.139
TS20007,43.223152,0.091502,140029,6.144
TS20007,43.223312,0.091355,140030,6.166
TS20007,43.223449,0.091308,140031,6.181
TS20007,43.223728,0.091218,140032,6.213
TS20007,43.224307,0.090951,140033,6.281
TS20007,43.225362,0.090507,140034,6.404
TS20007,43.225876,0.090349,140035,6.463
TS20007,43.225931,0.090328,140036,6.469
TS20007,43.226075,0.090253,140037,6.486
TS20007,43.226589,0.089951,140038,6.548
TS20007,43.226877,0.089820,140039,6.582
TS20007,43.227440,0.089559,140040,6.648
TS20007,43.227921,0.089282,140041,6.706
TS20007,43.228410,0.088950,140042,6.767
TS20007,43.228486,0.088934,140043,6.776
TS20007,43.228530,0.088947,140044,6.781
TS20007,43.228658,0.089031,140045,6.796
TS20007,43.228748,0.089031,140046,6.806
TS20007,43.228834,0.088994,140047,6.816
TS20007,43.228920,0.088897,140048,6.829
TS20007,43.228971,0.088760,140049,6.841
TS20007,43.228978,0.088608,140050,6.854
TS20007,43.228952,0.088489,140051,6.864
TS20007,43.228898,0.088389,140052,6.874
TS20007,43.228825,0.088320,140053,6.884
TS20007,43.228742,0.088286,140054,6.893
TS20007,43.228686,0.088283,140055,6.900
TS20007,43.228631,0.088297,140056,6.906
TS20007,43.228580,0.088326,140057,6.912
TS20007,43.228507,0.088401,140058,6.922
TS20007,43.228457,0.088503,140059,6.932
TS20007,43.228434,0.088622,140060,6.942
TS20007,43.228350,0.088773,140061,6.957
TS20007,43.228299,0.088825,140062,6.965
TS20007,43.228246,0.088866,140063,6.971
TS20007,43.227890,0.089150,140064,7.017
TS20007,43.227847,0.089176,140065,7.022
TS20007,43.227847,0.089176,150001,7.022
TS20007,43.227406,0.089451,150002,7.076
TS20007,43.227336,0.089482,150003,7.084
TS20007,43.226542,0.089847,150004,7.178
TS20007,43.226444,0.089884,150005,7.189
TS20007,43.226006,0.089984,150006,7.238
TS20007,43.225874,0.090039,150007,7.253
TS20007,43.225778,0.090086,150008,7.265
TS20007,43.225707,0.090134,150009,7.274
TS20007,43.225707,0.090134,160001,7.274
TS20007,43.225331,0.090388,160002,7.320
TS20007,43.224725,0.090660,160003,7.391
TS20007,43.224268,0.090851,160004,7.444
TS20007,43.224149,0.090905,160005,7.458
TS20007,43.224149,0.090905,170001,7.458
TS20007,43.223702,0.091110,170002,7.511
TS20007,43.223590,0.091138,170003,7.523
TS20007,43.223279,0.091221,170004,7.559
TS20007,43.223137,0.091221,170005,7.574
TS20007,43.223101,0.091161,170006,7.581
TS20007,43.223056,0.091117,170007,7.587
TS20007,43.223004,0.091088,170008,7.593
TS20007,43.222901,0.090873,170009,7.614
TS20007,43.222852,0.090758,170010,7.625
TS20007,43.222808,0.090654,170011,7.635
TS20007,43.222793,0.090637,170012,7.637
TS20007,43.222772,0.090632,170013,7.639
TS20007,43.222771,0.090612,170014,7.641
TS20007,43.222768,0.090571,170015,7.644
TS20007,43.222746,0.090283,170016,7.668
TS20007,43.222752,0.090030,170017,7.688
TS20007,43.222769,0.089857,170018,7.702
TS20007,43.222799,0.089675,170019,7.718
TS20007,43.222864,0.089310,170020,7.748
TS20007,43.222935,0.088942,170021,7.779
TS20007,43.222978,0.088720,170022,7.798
TS20007,43.223018,0.088512,170023,7.815
TS20007,43.223073,0.088228,170024,7.839
TS20007,43.223096,0.088111,170025,7.849
TS20007,43.223263,0.087247,170026,7.921
TS20007,43.223429,0.086384,170027,7.994
TS20007,43.223448,0.086284,170028,8.002
TS20007,43.223466,0.086195,170029,8.010
TS20007,43.223737,0.084809,170030,8.127
TS20007,43.223751,0.084735,170031,8.133
TS20007,43.223673,0.084755,170032,8.142
TS20007,43.223424,0.084800,170033,8.169
TS20007,43.223272,0.084814,170034,8.187
TS20007,43.223124,0.084807,170035,8.203
TS20007,43.222824,0.084789,170036,8.236
TS20007,43.222768,0.084785,170037,8.242
TS20007,43.222733,0.084783,170038,8.246
TS20007,43.222265,0.084761,170039,8.298
TS20007,43.222008,0.084744,170040,8.327
TS20007,43.221972,0.084743,170041,8.331
TS20007,43.221946,0.084741,170042,8.334
TS20007,43.221813,0.083948,170043,8.400
TS20007,43.221762,0.083612,170044,8.428
TS20007,43.221751,0.083527,170045,8.435
TS20007,43.221744,0.083473,170046,8.439
TS20007,43.221745,0.083443,170047,8.442
TS20007,43.221746,0.083403,170048,8.445
TS20007,43.221751,0.083274,170049,8.456
TS20007,43.221789,0.083082,170050,8.472
TS20007,43.222020,0.082206,170051,8.547
TS20007,43.222072,0.082044,170052,8.562
TS20007,43.222089,0.081954,170053,8.569
TS20007,43.222115,0.081890,170054,8.575
TS20007,43.222186,0.081720,170055,8.591
TS20007,43.222456,0.081072,170056,8.652
TS20007,43.222548,0.080850,170057,8.673
TS20007,43.222587,0.080757,170058,8.681
TS20007,43.222696,0.080494,170059,8.706
TS20007,43.222735,0.080399,170060,8.715
TS20007,43.222492,0.080199,170061,8.746
TS20007,43.222282,0.080036,170062,8.773
TS20007,43.222189,0.080093,170063,8.784
TS20007,43.221964,0.080230,170064,8.812
TS20007,43.221824,0.080282,170065,8.828
TS20007,43.221795,0.080357,170066,8.835
TS20007,43.221520,0.080464,170067,8.867
TS20007,43.221103,0.080292,170068,8.915
TS20007,43.220998,0.080175,170069,8.930
TS20007,43.220831,0.080084,170070,8.950
TS20007,43.220697,0.080129,170071,8.966
TS20007,43.220114,0.080318,170072,9.032
TS20007,43.220011,0.080386,170073,9.045
TS20007,43.220136,0.080589,170074,9.066
TS20007,43.220347,0.080896,170075,9.101
TS20007,43.220383,0.080946,170076,9.106
TS20007,43.220449,0.081072,170077,9.119
TS20007,43.220466,0.081121,170078,9.123
TS20007,43.220511,0.081258,170079,9.136
TS20007,43.220597,0.081719,170080,9.174
TS20007,43.220611,0.081749,170081,9.177
TS20007,43.220641,0.081802,170082,9.182
TS20007,43.220693,0.081854,170083,9.190
TS20007,43.220764,0.081883,170084,9.198
TS20007,43.220824,0.081895,170085,9.205
TS20007,43.220913,0.081866,170086,9.215
TS20007,43.220913,0.081866,180001,9.215
TS20007,43.221022,0.081829,180002,9.227
TS20007,43.221296,0.081739,180003,9.259
TS20007,43.221436,0.081728,180004,9.274
TS20007,43.221484,0.081723,180005,9.280
TS20007,43.221651,0.081751,180006,9.298
TS20007,43.221921,0.081871,180007,9.330
TS20007,43.221976,0.081908,180008,9.337
TS20007,43.222089,0.081954,180009,9.350
TS20007,43.222115,0.081890,180010,9.356
TS20007,43.222186,0.081720,180011,9.372
TS20007,43.222456,0.081072,180012,9.432
TS20007,43.222548,0.080850,180013,9.453
TS20007,43.222587,0.080757,180014,9.462
TS20007,43.222696,0.080494,180015,9.486
TS20007,43.222735,0.080399,180016,9.495
TS20007,43.222764,0.080328,180017,9.502
TS20007,43.222907,0.079987,180018,9.534
TS20007,43.222940,0.079909,180019,9.541
TS20007,43.222979,0.079786,180020,9.552
TS20007,43.223000,0.079676,180021,9.561
TS20007,43.223021,0.079573,180022,9.570
TS20007,43.222963,0.079507,180023,9.578
TS20007,43.222823,0.079392,180024,9.597
TS20007,43.222601,0.079251,180025,9.624
TS20007,43.222420,0.079136,180026,9.646
TS20007,43.222320,0.079058,180027,9.659
TS20007,43.222079,0.078902,180028,9.688
TS20007,43.222005,0.078856,180029,9.697
TS20007,43.221998,0.078754,180030,9.706
TS20007,43.221973,0.078585,180031,9.720
TS20007,43.221918,0.078227,180032,9.749
TS20007,43.221861,0.077928,180033,9.774
TS20007,43.221852,0.077876,180034,9.779
TS20007,43.221878,0.077836,180035,9.783
TS20007,43.221895,0.077787,180036,9.788
TS20007,43.221901,0.077733,180037,9.792
TS20007,43.221894,0.077679,180038,9.796
TS20007,43.221876,0.077630,180039,9.801
TS20007,43.221850,0.077591,180040,9.805
TS20007,43.221816,0.077565,180041,9.810
TS20007,43.221799,0.077445,180042,9.820
TS20007,43.221692,0.076705,180043,9.881
TS20007,43.221396,0.074651,180044,10.051
TS20007,43.221396,0.074651,190001,10.051
TS20007,43.221366,0.074442,190002,10.069
TS20007,43.221193,0.074484,190003,10.088
TS20007,43.220775,0.071663,190004,10.322
TS20007,43.220776,0.071534,190005,10.333
TS20007,43.220793,0.071442,190006,10.340
TS20007,43.220946,0.071521,190007,10.358
TS20007,43.220978,0.071498,190008,10.362
TS20007,43.221033,0.071493,190009,10.369
TS20007,43.222867,0.071900,190010,10.575
TS20007,43.223046,0.071929,190011,10.595
TS20007,43.223129,0.071899,190012,10.605
TS20007,43.223127,0.071870,190013,10.607
TS20007,43.223077,0.070896,190014,10.686
TS20007,43.223029,0.070126,190015,10.749
TS20007,43.223026,0.070089,190016,10.752
TS20007,43.223022,0.070031,190017,10.757
TS20007,43.223089,0.070013,190018,10.764
TS20007,43.223907,0.069818,190019,10.857
TS20007,43.223957,0.069800,190020,10.863
TS20007,43.224007,0.069788,190021,10.868
TS20007,43.224180,0.069748,190022,10.888
TS20007,43.224205,0.069744,190023,10.890
TS20007,43.225120,0.069536,190024,10.994
TS20007,43.225188,0.069520,190025,11.001
TS20007,43.225362,0.069477,190026,11.021
TS20007,43.225536,0.069431,190027,11.041
TS20007,43.225795,0.069474,190028,11.070
TS20007,43.225910,0.069494,190029,11.083
TS20007,43.225975,0.069508,190030,11.090
TS20007,43.226632,0.069649,190031,11.164
TS20007,43.226863,0.069698,190032,11.190
TS20007,43.228103,0.070002,190033,11.330
TS20007,43.228153,0.070015,190034,11.335
TS20007,43.228258,0.070026,190035,11.347
TS20007,43.228383,0.070052,190036,11.361
TS20007,43.228393,0.069944,190037,11.370
TS20007,43.228591,0.068375,190038,11.500
TS20007,43.228620,0.068208,190039,11.514
TS20007,43.228647,0.068113,190040,11.522
TS20007,43.228694,0.068043,190041,11.530
TS20007,43.228843,0.067866,190042,11.552
TS20007,43.228908,0.067785,190043,11.561
TS20007,43.228957,0.067694,190044,11.570
TS20007,43.229009,0.067503,190045,11.587
TS20007,43.229154,0.066593,190046,11.663
TS20007,43.229182,0.066421,190047,11.677
TS20007,43.229277,0.065878,190048,11.723
TS20007,43.229282,0.065853,190049,11.725
TS20007,43.229293,0.065788,190050,11.730
TS20007,43.229345,0.065572,190051,11.749
TS20007,43.229355,0.065528,190052,11.752
TS20007,43.229378,0.065436,190053,11.760
TS20007,43.229401,0.065323,190054,11.770
TS20007,43.229407,0.065290,190055,11.773
TS20007,43.229437,0.065119,190056,11.787
TS20007,43.229485,0.064822,190057,11.812
TS20007,43.229539,0.064302,190058,11.854
TS20007,43.229568,0.063992,190059,11.880
TS20007,43.229613,0.063460,190060,11.923
TS20007,43.229637,0.063107,190061,11.952
TS20007,43.229646,0.062971,190062,11.963
TS20007,43.229654,0.062805,190063,11.977
TS20007,43.229657,0.062733,190064,11.982
TS20007,43.229663,0.062590,190065,11.994
TS20007,43.229665,0.062354,190066,12.013
TS20007,43.229665,0.062354,200001,12.013
TS20007,43.229660,0.062172,200002,12.028
TS20007,43.229631,0.061266,200003,12.102
TS20007,43.229628,0.061190,200004,12.108
TS20007,43.229612,0.060398,200005,12.172
TS20007,43.229604,0.060015,200006,12.204
TS20007,43.229597,0.059712,200007,12.228
TS20007,43.229592,0.059520,200008,12.244
TS20007,43.229612,0.059387,200009,12.255
TS20007,43.229632,0.059337,200010,12.260
TS20007,43.229663,0.059292,200011,12.265
TS20007,43.229705,0.059242,200012,12.271
TS20007,43.229740,0.059203,200013,12.276
TS20007,43.229614,0.059004,200014,12.297
TS20007,43.229552,0.058889,200015,12.309
TS20007,43.229461,0.058726,200016,12.325
TS20007,43.229280,0.058403,200017,12.358
TS20007,43.229106,0.058093,200018,12.390
TS20007,43.229011,0.057934,200019,12.407
TS20007,43.228991,0.057897,200020,12.411
TS20007,43.228915,0.057767,200021,12.424
TS20007,43.228882,0.057712,200022,12.430
TS20007,43.228863,0.057682,200023,12.433
TS20007,43.228847,0.057657,200024,12.436
TS20007,43.228804,0.057588,200025,12.443
TS20007,43.228711,0.057451,200026,12.459
TS20007,43.228711,0.057451,210001,12.459
TS20007,43.228506,0.057150,210002,12.492
TS20007,43.228205,0.056699,210003,12.542
TS20007,43.228179,0.056660,210004,12.546
TS20007,43.228069,0.056493,210005,12.564
TS20007,43.227949,0.056334,210006,12.583
TS20007,43.227921,0.056302,210007,12.587
TS20007,43.227904,0.056282,210008,12.589
TS20007,43.227518,0.055828,210009,12.646
TS20007,43.227158,0.055439,210010,12.697
TS20007,43.226980,0.055257,210011,12.722
TS20007,43.226836,0.055108,210012,12.742
TS20007,43.226333,0.054582,210013,12.812
TS20007,43.226264,0.054510,210014,12.822
TS20007,43.225850,0.054097,210015,12.879
TS20007,43.225647,0.053873,210016,12.908
TS20007,43.225593,0.053811,210017,12.916
TS20007,43.225300,0.053458,210018,12.959
TS20007,43.225208,0.053353,210019,12.972
TS20007,43.224985,0.053062,210020,13.007
TS20007,43.224938,0.053002,210021,13.014
TS20007,43.224744,0.052717,210022,13.045
TS20007,43.224713,0.052660,210023,13.051
TS20007,43.224713,0.052660,220001,13.051
TS20007,43.224650,0.052536,220002,13.063
TS20007,43.224553,0.052310,220003,13.085
TS20007,43.224274,0.051709,220004,13.143
TS20007,43.224207,0.051561,220005,13.157
TS20007,43.223844,0.050767,220006,13.233
TS20007,43.223778,0.050611,220007,13.248
TS20007,43.223736,0.050522,220008,13.256
TS20007,43.223721,0.050467,220009,13.261
TS20007,43.223673,0.050282,220010,13.277
TS20007,43.223653,0.050193,220011,13.284
TS20007,43.223624,0.050064,220012,13.295
TS20007,43.223605,0.049896,220013,13.309
TS20007,43.223591,0.049789,220014,13.318
TS20007,43.223514,0.049105,220015,13.374
TS20007,43.223490,0.048878,220016,13.393
TS20007,43.223461,0.048646,220017,13.412
TS20007,43.223421,0.048307,220018,13.440
TS20007,43.223415,0.048262,220019,13.444
TS20007,43.223392,0.048001,220020,13.465
TS20007,43.223384,0.047921,220021,13.472
TS20007,43.223369,0.047742,220022,13.486
TS20007,43.223357,0.047577,220023,13.500
TS20007,43.223348,0.047429,220024,13.512
TS20007,43.223348,0.047429,230001,13.512
TS20007,43.223331,0.047184,230002,13.532
TS20007,43.223339,0.046983,230003,13.548
TS20007,43.223345,0.046819,230004,13.562
TS20007,43.223347,0.046741,230005,13.568
TS20007,43.223386,0.046648,230006,13.576
TS20007,43.223407,0.046519,230007,13.587
TS20007,43.223401,0.046380,230008,13.598
TS20007,43.223348,0.046228,230009,13.612
TS20007,43.223263,0.046122,230010,13.625
TS20007,43.223179,0.046066,230011,13.635
TS20007,43.223087,0.046057,230012,13.646
TS20007,43.222963,0.045936,230013,13.662
TS20007,43.222906,0.045827,230014,13.673
TS20007,43.222873,0.045713,230015,13.683
TS20007,43.222849,0.045563,230016,13.696
TS20007,43.222839,0.045138,230017,13.730
TS20007,43.222828,0.044912,230018,13.749
TS20007,43.222800,0.044668,230019,13.769
TS20007,43.222592,0.043476,230020,13.868
TS20007,43.222516,0.043137,230021,13.897
TS20007,43.222505,0.043054,230022,13.904
TS20007,43.222513,0.042960,230023,13.912
TS20007,43.222537,0.042880,230024,13.919
TS20007,43.222582,0.042790,230025,13.928
TS20007,43.222605,0.042685,230026,13.937
TS20007,43.222600,0.042538,230027,13.949
TS20007,43.222552,0.042406,230028,13.961
TS20007,43.222475,0.042315,230029,13.972
TS20007,43.222380,0.042270,230030,13.983
TS20007,43.222266,0.042282,230031,13.996
TS20007,43.222168,0.042357,230032,14.009
TS20007,43.222116,0.042441,230033,14.018
TS20007,43.222085,0.042542,230034,14.026
TS20007,43.221966,0.042671,230035,14.043
TS20007,43.221803,0.042797,230036,14.064
TS20007,43.221106,0.043049,230037,14.144
TS20007,43.220970,0.043100,230038,14.160
TS20007,43.220485,0.043285,230039,14.216
TS20007,43.220331,0.042503,230040,14.282
TS20007,43.220228,0.041985,230041,14.325
TS20007,43.220146,0.041550,230042,14.362
TS20007,43.220144,0.041539,230043,14.363
TS30003,43.294321,0.119153,10001,0.000
TS30003,43.294306,0.120008,10002,0.069
TS30003,43.294197,0.121274,10003,0.173
TS30003,43.294187,0.121640,10004,0.203
TS30003,43.294174,0.121679,10005,0.206
TS30003,43.294144,0.121699,10006,0.210
TS30003,43.294038,0.121701,10007,0.222
TS30003,43.293983,0.121704,10008,0.228
TS30003,43.293643,0.121719,10009,0.266
TS30003,43.293543,0.121716,10010,0.277
TS30003,43.293543,0.121716,20001,0.277
TS30003,43.293463,0.121714,20002,0.285
TS30003,43.292564,0.121788,20003,0.386
TS30003,43.292034,0.121797,20004,0.445
TS30003,43.291659,0.121769,20005,0.486
TS30003,43.291472,0.121792,20006,0.507
TS30003,43.291307,0.121837,20007,0.526
TS30003,43.291190,0.121910,20008,0.540
TS30003,43.291012,0.122012,20009,0.562
TS30003,43.290647,0.122099,20010,0.603
TS30003,43.289882,0.122218,20011,0.688
TS30003,43.289060,0.122378,20012,0.781
TS30003,43.288617,0.122437,20013,0.830
TS30003,43.288537,0.122444,20014,0.839
TS30003,43.288100,0.122422,20015,0.888
TS30003,43.288078,0.122414,20016,0.890
TS30003,43.288045,0.122399,20017,0.894
TS30003,43.288045,0.122399,30001,0.894
TS30003,43.287257,0.122078,30002,0.985
TS30003,43.287125,0.122029,30003,1.001
TS30003,43.286698,0.121855,30004,1.050
TS30003,43.286337,0.121794,30005,1.091
TS30003,43.286246,0.121781,30006,1.101
TS30003,43.285885,0.121714,30007,1.141
TS30003,43.285499,0.121650,30008,1.184
TS30003,43.285105,0.121490,30009,1.230
TS30003,43.284813,0.121380,30010,1.264
TS30003,43.284415,0.121256,30011,1.309
TS30003,43.284218,0.121199,30012,1.332
TS30003,43.284094,0.121198,30013,1.345
TS30003,43.284066,0.121198,30014,1.349
TS30003,43.284057,0.121197,30015,1.349
TS30003,43.284057,0.121197,40001,1.349
TS30003,43.283908,0.121184,40002,1.366
TS30003,43.283678,0.121142,40003,1.392
TS30003,43.282889,0.120997,40004,1.480
TS30003,43.282768,0.120989,40005,1.494
TS30003,43.282219,0.120954,40006,1.555
TS30003,43.281565,0.121100,40007,1.629
TS30003,43.281302,0.121146,40008,1.658
TS30003,43.281122,0.121159,40009,1.678
TS30003,43.280671,0.121115,40010,1.728
TS30003,43.280671,0.121115,50001,1.728
TS30003,43.280635,0.121112,50002,1.732
TS30003,43.280250,0.121063,50003,1.775
TS30003,43.280046,0.121809,50004,1.840
TS30003,43.280025,0.121930,50005,1.850
TS30003,43.279938,0.122389,50006,1.889
TS30003,43.279934,0.122454,50007,1.894
TS30003,43.279905,0.122510,50008,1.899
TS30003,43.279864,0.122524,50009,1.904
TS30003,43.279462,0.122488,50010,1.949
TS30003,43.279128,0.122514,50011,1.986
TS30003,43.278857,0.122524,50012,2.016
TS30003,43.278703,0.122503,50013,2.034
TS30003,43.278364,0.122359,50014,2.073
TS30003,43.278058,0.122229,50015,2.108
TS30003,43.277428,0.122000,50016,2.181
TS30003,43.277482,0.121919,50017,2.190
TS30003,43.277503,0.121850,50018,2.196
TS30003,43.277508,0.121752,50019,2.204
TS30003,43.277507,0.121505,50020,2.224
TS30003,43.277431,0.120969,50021,2.268
TS30003,43.277367,0.120458,50022,2.311
TS30003,43.277369,0.120393,50023,2.316
TS30003,43.277437,0.120174,50024,2.335
TS30003,43.277487,0.120038,50025,2.348
TS30003,43.277908,0.118868,50026,2.454
TS30003,43.278411,0.119145,50027,2.514
TS30003,43.278785,0.119350,50028,2.559
TS30003,43.278935,0.119433,50029,2.577
TS30003,43.278935,0.119433,60001,2.577
TS30003,43.278995,0.119465,60002,2.584
TS30003,43.279208,0.119582,60003,2.609
TS30003,43.279318,0.119646,60004,2.623
TS30003,43.279386,0.119686,60005,2.631
TS30003,43.279498,0.119751,60006,2.644
TS30003,43.279504,0.119626,60007,2.655
TS30003,43.279513,0.119359,60008,2.676
TS30003,43.279497,0.118649,60009,2.734
TS30003,43.279442,0.118601,60010,2.741
TS30003,43.279119,0.118055,60011,2.798
TS30003,43.278897,0.117675,60012,2.838
TS30003,43.278744,0.117317,60013,2.872
TS30003,43.278450,0.116844,60014,2.922
TS30003,43.278243,0.116494,60015,2.958
TS30003,43.278106,0.116240,60016,2.984
TS30003,43.277966,0.115902,60017,3.016
TS30003,43.277936,0.115826,60018,3.023
TS30003,43.277908,0.115750,60019,3.030
TS30003,43.277897,0.115722,60020,3.032
TS30003,43.277668,0.115137,60021,3.086
TS30003,43.277504,0.114654,60022,3.129
TS30003,43.277434,0.114446,60023,3.148
TS30003,43.277409,0.114370,60024,3.155
TS30003,43.277388,0.114295,60025,3.161
TS30003,43.277340,0.114119,60026,3.176
TS30003,43.277299,0.113967,60027,3.190
TS30003,43.277262,0.113828,60028,3.202
TS30003,43.277262,0.113828,70001,3.202
TS30003,43.277240,0.113744,70002,3.209
TS30003,43.277223,0.113677,70003,3.215
TS30003,43.277193,0.113569,70004,3.224
TS30003,43.277152,0.113440,70005,3.236
TS30003,43.277130,0.113387,70006,3.240
TS30003,43.276915,0.112937,70007,3.284
TS30003,43.276845,0.112784,70008,3.299
TS30003,43.276537,0.112109,70009,3.364
TS30003,43.276494,0.112009,70010,3.373
TS30003,43.276452,0.111900,70011,3.383
TS30003,43.276327,0.111553,70012,3.414
TS30003,43.276327,0.111553,80001,3.414
TS30003,43.276158,0.111081,80002,3.457
TS30003,43.275922,0.110269,80003,3.528
TS30003,43.275884,0.110112,80004,3.541
TS30003,43.275868,0.109922,80005,3.557
TS30003,43.275888,0.109409,80006,3.599
TS30003,43.275896,0.109320,80007,3.606
TS30003,43.275924,0.108974,80008,3.634
TS30003,43.275917,0.108779,80009,3.650
TS30003,43.275901,0.108671,80010,3.659
TS30003,43.275813,0.108241,80011,3.695
TS30003,43.275814,0.108153,80012,3.702
TS30003,43.275631,0.108082,80013,3.724
TS30003,43.275258,0.107948,80014,3.766
TS30003,43.272550,0.106916,80015,4.079
TS30003,43.271722,0.106603,80016,4.174
TS30003,43.270967,0.106311,80017,4.261
TS30003,43.270915,0.106256,80018,4.269
TS30003,43.270865,0.106169,80019,4.278
TS30003,43.270809,0.105987,80020,4.294
TS30003,43.270790,0.105890,80021,4.302
TS30003,43.270797,0.105723,80022,4.316
TS30003,43.270763,0.105535,80023,4.331
TS30003,43.270691,0.105437,80024,4.343
TS30003,43.270624,0.105393,80025,4.351
TS30003,43.270466,0.105380,80026,4.368
TS30003,43.270411,0.105394,80027,4.375
TS30003,43.270325,0.105445,80028,4.385
TS30003,43.270270,0.105519,80029,4.394
TS30003,43.270175,0.105737,80030,4.414
TS30003,43.270101,0.106205,80031,4.453
TS30003,43.270005,0.106560,80032,4.484
TS30003,43.269932,0.106726,80033,4.500
TS30003,43.269831,0.106792,80034,4.512
TS30003,43.269775,0.106803,80035,4.518
TS30003,43.269664,0.106778,80036,4.531
TS30003,43.269605,0.106736,80037,4.538
TS30003,43.269518,0.106619,80038,4.552
TS30003,43.269405,0.106426,80039,4.572
TS30003,43.269285,0.106334,80040,4.587
TS30003,43.269173,0.106318,80041,4.600
TS30003,43.269145,0.106315,80042,4.603
TS30003,43.269061,0.106256,80043,4.613
TS30003,43.268913,0.106140,80044,4.632
TS30003,43.268718,0.106004,80045,4.657
TS30003,43.268635,0.105967,80046,4.666
TS30003,43.268216,0.105781,80047,4.715
TS30003,43.268157,0.105752,80048,4.722
TS30003,43.268104,0.105739,80049,4.728
TS30003,43.268038,0.105747,80050,4.736
TS30003,43.267996,0.105771,80051,4.741
TS30003,43.267966,0.105812,80052,4.745
TS30003,43.267929,0.105905,80053,4.754
TS30003,43.267892,0.105922,80054,4.758
TS30003,43.267827,0.106021,80055,4.769
TS30003,43.267819,0.106115,80056,4.777
TS30003,43.267834,0.106177,80057,4.782
TS30003,43.267866,0.106231,80058,4.788
TS30003,43.267905,0.106262,80059,4.793
TS30003,43.267941,0.106274,80060,4.797
TS30003,43.267993,0.106268,80061,4.803
TS30003,43.267961,0.106691,80062,4.837
TS30003,43.267958,0.106735,80063,4.841
TS30003,43.267942,0.106961,80064,4.859
TS30003,43.267923,0.107369,80065,4.892
TS30003,43.267923,0.107369,90001,4.892
TS30003,43.267922,0.107384,90002,4.894
TS30003,43.267918,0.107407,90003,4.896
TS30003,43.267672,0.107267,90004,4.925
TS30003,43.267672,0.107267,90005,4.925
TS30003,43.267740,0.106927,90006,4.954
TS30003,43.267885,0.106994,90007,4.971
TS30003,43.267915,0.106987,90008,4.974
TS30003,43.267942,0.106961,90009,4.978
TS30003,43.267958,0.106735,90010,4.997
TS30003,43.267961,0.106691,90011,5.000
TS30003,43.267993,0.106268,90012,5.035
TS30003,43.268057,0.106210,90013,5.043
TS30003,43.268079,0.106161,90014,5.048
TS30003,43.268089,0.106110,90015,5.052
TS30003,43.268086,0.106040,90016,5.058
TS30003,43.268063,0.105976,90017,5.064
TS30003,43.268079,0.105906,90018,5.069
TS30003,43.268113,0.105839,90019,5.076
TS30003,43.268216,0.105781,90020,5.088
TS30003,43.268635,0.105967,90021,5.138
TS30003,43.268718,0.106004,90022,5.147
TS30003,43.268913,0.106140,90023,5.172
TS30003,43.269061,0.106256,90024,5.191
TS30003,43.269145,0.106315,90025,5.201
TS30003,43.269173,0.106318,90026,5.204
TS30003,43.269285,0.106334,90027,5.217
TS30003,43.269405,0.106426,90028,5.232
TS30003,43.269518,0.106619,90029,5.252
TS30003,43.269605,0.106736,90030,5.266
TS30003,43.269664,0.106778,90031,5.273
TS30003,43.269775,0.106803,90032,5.285
TS30003,43.269831,0.106792,90033,5.292
TS30003,43.269932,0.106726,90034,5.304
TS30003,43.270005,0.106560,90035,5.320
TS30003,43.270101,0.106205,90036,5.351
TS30003,43.270175,0.105737,90037,5.390
TS30003,43.270270,0.105519,90038,5.410
TS30003,43.270325,0.105445,90039,5.419
TS30003,43.270411,0.105394,90040,5.429
TS30003,43.270466,0.105380,90041,5.436
TS30003,43.270459,0.105261,90042,5.445
TS30003,43.270438,0.105178,90043,5.452
TS30003,43.270399,0.105120,90044,5.459
TS30003,43.270333,0.105098,90045,5.466
TS30003,43.270085,0.105250,90046,5.497
TS30003,43.269959,0.105353,90047,5.513
TS30003,43.269695,0.105594,90048,5.548
TS30003,43.269582,0.105625,90049,5.561
TS30003,43.267835,0.104954,90050,5.763
TS30003,43.267977,0.104188,90051,5.827
TS30003,43.268015,0.104114,90052,5.834
TS30003,43.267984,0.104026,90053,5.842
TS30003,43.267902,0.103979,90054,5.852
TS30003,43.267128,0.103646,90055,5.942
TS30003,43.267128,0.103646,100001,5.942
TS30003,43.267058,0.103616,100002,5.950
TS30003,43.266749,0.103508,100003,5.986
TS30003,43.266207,0.103319,100004,6.048
TS30003,43.264902,0.102830,100005,6.198
TS30003,43.264737,0.103598,100006,6.263
TS30003,43.264737,0.103598,110001,6.263
TS30003,43.264699,0.103774,110002,6.278
TS30003,43.264680,0.103921,110003,6.290
TS30003,43.264129,0.103717,110004,6.354
TS30003,43.264095,0.103706,110005,6.358
TS30003,43.263281,0.103393,110006,6.452
TS30003,43.262483,0.103086,110007,6.544
TS30003,43.262061,0.102918,110008,6.593
TS30003,43.261711,0.102776,110009,6.633
TS30003,43.261676,0.102961,110010,6.649
TS30003,43.260945,0.102685,110011,6.733
TS30003,43.260358,0.102462,110012,6.801
TS30003,43.260266,0.102467,110013,6.811
TS30003,43.260250,0.102469,110014,6.813
TS30003,43.260250,0.102469,120001,6.813
TS30003,43.260172,0.102480,120002,6.822
TS30003,43.260146,0.102272,120003,6.839
TS30003,43.260153,0.102197,120004,6.845
TS30003,43.259934,0.102116,120005,6.870
TS30003,43.255355,0.100353,120006,7.399
TS30003,43.253591,0.099679,120007,7.603
TS30003,43.253157,0.099512,120008,7.653
TS30003,43.252892,0.099411,120009,7.683
TS30003,43.252892,0.099411,130001,7.683
TS30003,43.251403,0.098843,130002,7.855
TS30003,43.250918,0.098646,130003,7.911
TS30003,43.249724,0.098197,130004,8.049
TS30003,43.249566,0.098133,130005,8.067
TS30003,43.249492,0.098106,130006,8.076
TS30003,43.249492,0.098106,140001,8.076
TS30003,43.249480,0.098101,140002,8.077
TS30003,43.249393,0.098069,140003,8.087
TS30003,43.249169,0.097984,140004,8.113
TS30003,43.248073,0.097574,140005,8.240
TS30003,43.247614,0.097389,140006,8.293
TS30003,43.247245,0.097251,140007,8.335
TS30003,43.246705,0.097044,140008,8.398
TS30003,43.246401,0.096931,140009,8.433
TS30003,43.246066,0.096805,140010,8.471
TS30003,43.245953,0.096758,140011,8.485
TS30003,43.245880,0.096728,140012,8.493
TS30003,43.245733,0.096670,140013,8.510
TS30003,43.245635,0.096631,140014,8.521
TS30003,43.245126,0.096455,140015,8.580
TS30003,43.244830,0.096322,140016,8.614
TS30003,43.244604,0.096231,140017,8.640
TS30003,43.244141,0.096055,140018,8.694
TS30003,43.243468,0.095806,140019,8.771
TS30003,43.243369,0.095770,140020,8.783
TS30003,43.243333,0.095940,140021,8.797
TS30003,43.243248,0.096358,140022,8.832
TS30003,43.243240,0.096403,140023,8.836
TS30003,43.243233,0.096476,140024,8.842
TS30003,43.243220,0.096705,140025,8.861
TS30003,43.243161,0.096715,140026,8.867
TS30003,43.243103,0.096718,140027,8.874
TS30003,43.242805,0.096734,140028,8.907
TS30003,43.242462,0.096742,140029,8.945
TS30003,43.242394,0.096744,140030,8.953
TS30003,43.242318,0.096745,140031,8.961
TS30003,43.242227,0.096746,140032,8.971
TS30003,43.241929,0.096770,140033,9.004
TS30003,43.241929,0.096770,150001,9.004
TS30003,43.241838,0.096777,150002,9.014
TS30003,43.241664,0.096790,150003,9.034
TS30003,43.241643,0.096592,150004,9.050
TS30003,43.241563,0.095746,150005,9.120
TS30003,43.241518,0.095247,150006,9.160
TS30003,43.241503,0.095133,150007,9.170
TS30003,43.241445,0.095041,150008,9.180
TS30003,43.241280,0.094979,150009,9.199
TS30003,43.241164,0.094934,150010,9.212
TS30003,43.240354,0.094626,150011,9.306
TS30003,43.239745,0.094395,150012,9.376
TS30003,43.239570,0.094327,150013,9.396
TS30003,43.238548,0.093929,150014,9.514
TS30003,43.238343,0.093856,150015,9.538
TS30003,43.237868,0.093669,150016,9.593
TS30003,43.237631,0.093584,150017,9.620
TS30003,43.237564,0.093559,150018,9.628
TS30003,43.237360,0.093489,150019,9.651
TS30003,43.237258,0.093434,150020,9.663
TS30003,43.237187,0.093386,150021,9.672
TS30003,43.237192,0.093348,150022,9.675
TS30003,43.237186,0.093311,150023,9.678
TS30003,43.237173,0.093278,150024,9.681
TS30003,43.237152,0.093252,150025,9.684
TS30003,43.237127,0.093238,150026,9.687
TS30003,43.237100,0.093234,150027,9.690
TS30003,43.237074,0.093243,150028,9.693
TS30003,43.237051,0.093262,150029,9.696
TS30003,43.237034,0.093290,150030,9.699
TS30003,43.237024,0.093324,150031,9.702
TS30003,43.236944,0.093312,150032,9.711
TS30003,43.236788,0.093268,150033,9.729
TS30003,43.236565,0.093182,150034,9.755
TS30003,43.236386,0.093112,150035,9.775
TS30003,43.235968,0.092948,150036,9.824
TS30003,43.235844,0.092903,150037,9.838
TS30003,43.235537,0.092787,150038,9.873
TS30003,43.235397,0.092735,150039,9.890
TS30003,43.234343,0.092338,150040,10.011
TS30003,43.234171,0.092275,150041,10.031
TS30003,43.234151,0.092269,150042,10.033
TS30003,43.234058,0.092234,150043,10.044
TS30003,43.233993,0.092210,150044,10.051
TS30003,43.233572,0.092054,150045,10.100
TS30003,43.233295,0.091952,150046,10.132
TS30003,43.233206,0.091967,150047,10.142
TS30003,43.233154,0.091984,150048,10.148
TS30003,43.233081,0.092058,150049,10.158
TS30003,43.232789,0.092353,150050,10.198
TS30003,43.232755,0.092388,150051,10.203
TS30003,43.232233,0.092957,150052,10.277
TS30003,43.232211,0.092981,150053,10.280
TS30003,43.231734,0.093488,150054,10.347
TS30003,43.231454,0.093795,150055,10.387
TS30003,43.231216,0.094056,150056,10.421
TS30003,43.231126,0.094155,150057,10.434
TS30003,43.231107,0.094176,150058,10.437
TS30003,43.230873,0.094433,150059,10.470
TS30003,43.230598,0.094715,150060,10.508
TS30003,43.230485,0.094839,150061,10.524
TS30003,43.230417,0.094903,150062,10.534
TS30003,43.230357,0.094932,150063,10.541
TS30003,43.230344,0.094938,150064,10.542
TS30003,43.230243,0.094961,150065,10.554
TS30003,43.230139,0.094976,150066,10.565
TS30003,43.230066,0.094978,150067,10.573
TS30003,43.229876,0.094905,150068,10.595
TS30003,43.229848,0.094833,150069,10.602
TS30003,43.229808,0.094772,150070,10.609
TS30003,43.229757,0.094728,150071,10.615
TS30003,43.229679,0.094459,150072,10.639
TS30003,43.229640,0.094219,150073,10.659
TS30003,43.229581,0.093866,150074,10.688
TS30003,43.228821,0.089317,150075,11.068
TS30003,43.228809,0.089128,150076,11.083
TS30003,43.228834,0.088994,150077,11.094
TS30003,43.228920,0.088897,150078,11.107
TS30003,43.228971,0.088760,150079,11.119
TS30003,43.228978,0.088608,150080,11.131
TS30003,43.228952,0.088489,150081,11.142
TS30003,43.228898,0.088389,150082,11.152
TS30003,43.228825,0.088320,150083,11.162
TS30003,43.228742,0.088286,150084,11.171
TS30003,43.228667,0.088137,150085,11.186
TS30003,43.228632,0.088033,150086,11.195
TS30003,43.228614,0.087902,150087,11.206
TS30003,43.228598,0.087773,150088,11.216
TS30003,43.228587,0.087640,150089,11.227
TS30003,43.228578,0.087443,150090,11.243
TS30003,43.228572,0.087185,150091,11.264
TS30003,43.228583,0.086724,150092,11.302
TS30003,43.228571,0.086679,150093,11.306
TS30003,43.228555,0.086605,150094,11.312
TS30003,43.228561,0.086454,150095,11.324
TS30003,43.228568,0.086295,150096,11.337
TS30003,43.228598,0.086102,150097,11.353
TS30003,43.228636,0.085953,150098,11.366
TS30003,43.228653,0.085853,150099,11.375
TS30003,43.228690,0.085660,150100,11.391
TS30003,43.228745,0.085482,150101,11.406
TS30003,43.228849,0.085184,150102,11.433
TS30003,43.228881,0.085108,150103,11.441
TS30003,43.228917,0.085043,150104,11.447
TS30003,43.228950,0.085003,150105,11.452
TS30003,43.228998,0.084958,150106,11.458
TS30003,43.229032,0.084935,150107,11.463
TS30003,43.229069,0.084915,150108,11.467
TS30003,43.229094,0.084904,150109,11.470
TS30003,43.229128,0.084890,150110,11.474
TS30003,43.229165,0.084877,150111,11.478
TS30003,43.229226,0.084812,150112,11.487
TS30003,43.229307,0.084767,150113,11.497
TS30003,43.229258,0.084564,150114,11.514
TS30003,43.229143,0.084145,150115,11.550
TS30003,43.229070,0.083899,150116,11.572
TS30003,43.228992,0.083638,150117,11.595
TS30003,43.228929,0.083580,150118,11.603
TS30003,43.228940,0.083492,150119,11.611
TS30003,43.228860,0.083197,150120,11.636
TS30003,43.228849,0.083149,150121,11.640
TS30003,43.228814,0.083077,150122,11.647
TS30003,43.228824,0.082953,150123,11.658
TS30003,43.228850,0.082637,150124,11.683
TS30003,43.228902,0.082038,150125,11.732
TS30003,43.228908,0.081859,150126,11.747
TS30003,43.228931,0.081262,150127,11.796
TS30003,43.228935,0.081166,150128,11.803
TS30003,43.228937,0.081073,150129,11.811
TS30003,43.228943,0.080658,150130,11.845
TS30003,43.228965,0.079640,150131,11.928
TS30003,43.228965,0.079575,150132,11.933
TS30003,43.228964,0.079518,150133,11.937
TS30003,43.228959,0.079452,150134,11.943
TS30003,43.228951,0.079390,150135,11.948
TS30003,43.228935,0.079330,150136,11.953
TS30003,43.228909,0.079270,150137,11.959
TS30003,43.228613,0.078638,150138,12.020
TS30003,43.228561,0.078518,150139,12.031
TS30003,43.228495,0.078307,150140,12.050
TS30003,43.228467,0.078156,150141,12.063
TS30003,43.228449,0.078050,150142,12.072
TS30003,43.228444,0.077990,150143,12.076
TS30003,43.228401,0.077437,150144,12.122
TS30003,43.228386,0.076851,150145,12.169
TS30003,43.228385,0.076832,150146,12.171
TS30003,43.228382,0.076560,150147,12.193
TS30003,43.228380,0.076446,150148,12.202
TS30003,43.228402,0.076359,150149,12.210
TS30003,43.228420,0.075794,150150,12.256
TS30003,43.228418,0.075725,150151,12.261
TS30003,43.228422,0.075698,150152,12.264
TS30003,43.228420,0.075635,150153,12.269
TS30003,43.228403,0.075577,150154,12.274
TS30003,43.228373,0.075530,150155,12.279
TS30003,43.228333,0.075499,150156,12.284
TS30003,43.228288,0.075487,150157,12.289
TS30003,43.228246,0.075495,150158,12.294
TS30003,43.228207,0.075522,150159,12.298
TS30003,43.228183,0.075549,150160,12.302
TS30003,43.228156,0.075562,150161,12.305
TS30003,43.228021,0.075627,150162,12.321
TS30003,43.227975,0.075653,150163,12.326
TS30003,43.227944,0.075670,150164,12.330
TS30003,43.227919,0.075690,150165,12.333
TS30003,43.227907,0.075717,150166,12.336
TS30003,43.227441,0.075997,150167,12.393
TS30003,43.226991,0.076292,150168,12.448
TS30003,43.226907,0.076340,150169,12.458
TS30003,43.226662,0.076475,150170,12.488
TS30003,43.226225,0.076719,150171,12.540
TS30003,43.225952,0.076822,150172,12.572
TS30003,43.225900,0.076837,150173,12.577
TS30003,43.225635,0.076910,150174,12.607
TS30003,43.225558,0.076931,150175,12.616
TS30003,43.225227,0.077023,150176,12.654
TS30003,43.224617,0.077211,150177,12.723
TS30003,43.224582,0.077222,150178,12.727
TS30003,43.224527,0.077238,150179,12.734
TS30003,43.224203,0.077275,150180,12.770
TS30003,43.223885,0.077327,150181,12.805
TS30003,43.223819,0.077337,150182,12.813
TS30003,43.223732,0.077353,150183,12.822
TS30003,43.223464,0.077401,150184,12.852
TS30003,43.223329,0.077419,150185,12.867
TS30003,43.223265,0.077427,150186,12.875
TS30003,43.223057,0.077458,150187,12.898
TS30003,43.222831,0.077489,150188,12.923
TS30003,43.222528,0.077534,150189,12.957
TS30003,43.222146,0.077594,150190,13.000
TS30003,43.221941,0.077621,150191,13.023
TS30003,43.221916,0.077624,150192,13.025
TS30003,43.221876,0.077630,150193,13.030
TS30003,43.221850,0.077591,150194,13.034
TS30003,43.221816,0.077565,150195,13.039
TS30003,43.221799,0.077445,150196,13.049
TS30003,43.221692,0.076705,150197,13.110
TS30003,43.221396,0.074651,150198,13.280
TS30003,43.221396,0.074651,160001,13.280
TS30003,43.221366,0.074442,160002,13.297
TS30003,43.221193,0.074484,160003,13.317
TS30003,43.221288,0.075108,160004,13.369
TS30003,43.221520,0.076620,160005,13.494
TS30003,43.221653,0.077489,160006,13.567
TS30003,43.221661,0.077539,160007,13.571
TS30003,43.221675,0.077571,160008,13.574
TS30003,43.221686,0.077592,160009,13.576
TS30003,43.221657,0.077636,160010,13.581
TS30003,43.221640,0.077688,160011,13.585
TS30003,43.221636,0.077745,160012,13.590
TS30003,43.221645,0.077801,160013,13.595
TS30003,43.221666,0.077851,160014,13.599
TS30003,43.221691,0.077880,160015,13.603
TS30003,43.221718,0.077902,160016,13.607
TS30003,43.221753,0.077914,160017,13.611
TS30003,43.221788,0.077913,160018,13.614
TS30003,43.221822,0.077901,160019,13.618
TS30003,43.221852,0.077876,160020,13.622
TS30003,43.221878,0.077836,160021,13.627
TS30003,43.221895,0.077787,160022,13.631
TS30003,43.221960,0.077737,160023,13.639
TS30003,43.222146,0.077594,160024,13.663
TS30003,43.222528,0.077534,160025,13.706
TS30003,43.222831,0.077489,160026,13.740
TS30003,43.223057,0.077458,160027,13.765
TS30003,43.223265,0.077427,160028,13.788
TS30003,43.223329,0.077419,160029,13.795
TS30003,43.223464,0.077401,160030,13.810
TS30003,43.223732,0.077353,160031,13.840
TS30003,43.223819,0.077337,160032,13.850
TS30003,43.223885,0.077327,160033,13.857
TS30003,43.224203,0.077275,160034,13.893
TS30003,43.224527,0.077238,160035,13.929
TS30003,43.224582,0.077222,160036,13.935
TS30003,43.224617,0.077211,160037,13.940
TS30003,43.225227,0.077023,160038,14.009
TS30003,43.225558,0.076931,160039,14.047
TS30003,43.225635,0.076910,160040,14.055
TS30003,43.225900,0.076837,160041,14.085
TS30003,43.225952,0.076822,160042,14.091
TS30003,43.226225,0.076719,160043,14.123
TS30003,43.226662,0.076475,160044,14.175
TS30003,43.226907,0.076340,160045,14.205
TS30003,43.226991,0.076292,160046,14.215
TS30003,43.227441,0.075997,160047,14.270
TS30003,43.227907,0.075717,160048,14.327
TS30003,43.227936,0.075724,160049,14.330
TS30003,43.228015,0.075699,160050,14.339
TS30003,43.228054,0.075708,160051,14.344
TS30003,43.228117,0.075749,160052,14.351
TS30003,43.228129,0.075757,160053,14.353
TS30003,43.228173,0.075787,160054,14.358
TS30003,43.228195,0.075819,160055,14.362
TS30003,43.228222,0.075843,160056,14.366
TS30003,43.228260,0.075862,160057,14.370
TS30003,43.228301,0.075864,160058,14.375
TS30003,43.228341,0.075848,160059,14.379
TS30003,43.228375,0.075820,160060,14.384
TS30003,43.228402,0.075776,160061,14.388
TS30003,43.228418,0.075725,160062,14.393
TS30003,43.228461,0.075622,160063,14.403
TS30003,43.228488,0.075351,160064,14.425
TS30003,43.228507,0.075109,160065,14.445
TS30003,43.228493,0.075027,160066,14.451
TS30003,43.228504,0.074918,160067,14.460
TS30003,43.228521,0.074761,160068,14.473
TS30003,43.228530,0.074676,160069,14.480
TS30003,43.228548,0.074468,160070,14.497
TS30003,43.228580,0.074090,160071,14.528
TS30003,43.228616,0.073684,160072,14.561
TS30003,43.228620,0.073616,160073,14.567
TS30003,43.228621,0.073599,160074,14.568
TS30003,43.228881,0.073300,160075,14.606
TS30003,43.229029,0.073124,160076,14.628
TS30003,43.229105,0.073083,160077,14.637
TS30003,43.229179,0.073045,160078,14.646
TS30003,43.230398,0.073281,160079,14.783
TS30003,43.230434,0.073286,160080,14.787
TS30003,43.230574,0.073318,160081,14.802
TS30003,43.230627,0.073327,160082,14.808
TS30003,43.230664,0.073334,160083,14.813
TS30003,43.230699,0.073341,160084,14.816
TS30003,43.230710,0.073343,160085,14.818
TS30003,43.230919,0.073384,160086,14.841
TS30003,43.231506,0.073498,160087,14.907
TS30003,43.231558,0.073510,160088,14.913
TS30003,43.231616,0.073521,160089,14.919
TS30003,43.231861,0.073574,160090,14.947
TS30003,43.232121,0.073624,160091,14.976
TS30003,43.232438,0.073687,160092,15.012
TS30003,43.232477,0.073706,160093,15.017
TS30003,43.232523,0.073753,160094,15.023
TS30003,43.232537,0.073779,160095,15.025
TS30003,43.232622,0.073885,160096,15.038
TS30003,43.232697,0.074005,160097,15.051
TS30003,43.232734,0.074050,160098,15.057
TS30003,43.232788,0.074088,160099,15.063
TS30003,43.232793,0.074089,160100,15.064
TS30004,43.221396,0.074651,10001,0.000
TS30004,43.221366,0.074442,10002,0.017
TS30004,43.221193,0.074484,10003,0.037
TS30004,43.221288,0.075108,10004,0.089
TS30004,43.221520,0.076620,10005,0.214
TS30004,43.221653,0.077489,10006,0.286
TS30004,43.221661,0.077539,10007,0.291
TS30004,43.221675,0.077571,10008,0.294
TS30004,43.221686,0.077592,10009,0.296
TS30004,43.221657,0.077636,10010,0.300
TS30004,43.221640,0.077688,10011,0.305
TS30004,43.221636,0.077745,10012,0.310
TS30004,43.221645,0.077801,10013,0.315
TS30004,43.221666,0.077851,10014,0.319
TS30004,43.221691,0.077880,10015,0.323
TS30004,43.221718,0.077902,10016,0.327
TS30004,43.221753,0.077914,10017,0.331
TS30004,43.221788,0.077913,10018,0.334
TS30004,43.221822,0.077901,10019,0.338
TS30004,43.221852,0.077876,10020,0.342
TS30004,43.221878,0.077836,10021,0.346
TS30004,43.221895,0.077787,10022,0.351
TS30004,43.221960,0.077737,10023,0.359
TS30004,43.222146,0.077594,10024,0.383
TS30004,43.222528,0.077534,10025,0.426
TS30004,43.222831,0.077489,10026,0.460
TS30004,43.223057,0.077458,10027,0.485
TS30004,43.223265,0.077427,10028,0.508
TS30004,43.223329,0.077419,10029,0.515
TS30004,43.223464,0.077401,10030,0.530
TS30004,43.223732,0.077353,10031,0.560
TS30004,43.223819,0.077337,10032,0.570
TS30004,43.223885,0.077327,10033,0.577
TS30004,43.224203,0.077275,10034,0.613
TS30004,43.224527,0.077238,10035,0.649
TS30004,43.224582,0.077222,10036,0.655
TS30004,43.224617,0.077211,10037,0.659
TS30004,43.225227,0.077023,10038,0.729
TS30004,43.225558,0.076931,10039,0.766
TS30004,43.225635,0.076910,10040,0.775
TS30004,43.225900,0.076837,10041,0.805
TS30004,43.225952,0.076822,10042,0.811
TS30004,43.226225,0.076719,10043,0.843
TS30004,43.226229,0.076764,10044,0.846
TS30004,43.226277,0.077212,10045,0.883
TS30004,43.226291,0.077330,10046,0.893
TS30004,43.226331,0.077683,10047,0.922
TS30004,43.226348,0.077817,10048,0.933
TS30004,43.226366,0.077933,10049,0.943
TS30004,43.226452,0.078400,10050,0.982
TS30004,43.226473,0.078482,10051,0.989
TS30004,43.226503,0.078558,10052,0.996
TS30004,43.226546,0.078630,10053,1.004
TS30004,43.226590,0.078692,10054,1.010
TS30004,43.226635,0.078752,10055,1.018
TS30004,43.226686,0.078815,10056,1.025
TS30004,43.226736,0.078862,10057,1.032
TS30004,43.226790,0.078897,10058,1.038
TS30004,43.226847,0.078928,10059,1.045
TS30004,43.226911,0.078949,10060,1.053
TS30004,43.226970,0.078952,10061,1.059
TS30004,43.227022,0.078942,10062,1.065
TS30004,43.227259,0.078866,10063,1.092
TS30004,43.227679,0.078723,10064,1.140
TS30004,43.227999,0.078605,10065,1.177
TS30004,43.228067,0.078580,10066,1.185
TS30004,43.228348,0.078506,10067,1.217
TS30004,43.228457,0.078477,10068,1.229
TS30004,43.228561,0.078518,10069,1.241
TS30004,43.228613,0.078638,10070,1.252
TS30004,43.228909,0.079270,10071,1.313
TS30004,43.228935,0.079330,10072,1.319
TS30004,43.228951,0.079390,10073,1.324
TS30004,43.228959,0.079452,10074,1.329
TS30004,43.228964,0.079518,10075,1.335
TS30004,43.228965,0.079575,10076,1.339
TS30004,43.228965,0.079640,10077,1.345
TS30004,43.228943,0.080658,10078,1.427
TS30004,43.228937,0.081073,10079,1.461
TS30004,43.228935,0.081166,10080,1.469
TS30004,43.228931,0.081262,10081,1.477
TS30004,43.228908,0.081859,10082,1.525
TS30004,43.228902,0.082038,10083,1.540
TS30004,43.228850,0.082637,10084,1.589
TS30004,43.228824,0.082953,10085,1.615
TS30004,43.228814,0.083077,10086,1.625
TS30004,43.228789,0.083176,10087,1.633
TS30004,43.228876,0.083522,10088,1.663
TS30004,43.228929,0.083580,10089,1.671
TS30004,43.228916,0.083675,10090,1.679
TS30004,43.228926,0.083709,10091,1.681
TS30004,43.229021,0.084065,10092,1.712
TS30004,43.229083,0.084300,10093,1.733
TS30004,43.229160,0.084569,10094,1.756
TS30004,43.229169,0.084604,10095,1.759
TS30004,43.229198,0.084709,10096,1.768
TS30004,43.229226,0.084812,10097,1.777
TS30004,43.229260,0.084935,10098,1.788
TS30004,43.229312,0.085120,10099,1.804
TS30004,43.229381,0.085212,10100,1.815
TS30004,43.229414,0.085301,10101,1.823
TS30004,43.229438,0.085354,10102,1.828
TS30004,43.229484,0.085425,10103,1.836
TS30004,43.229534,0.085487,10104,1.843
TS30004,43.229804,0.085727,10105,1.879
TS30004,43.229851,0.085766,10106,1.885
TS30004,43.229898,0.085806,10107,1.891
TS30004,43.230309,0.086165,10108,1.945
TS30004,43.230903,0.086688,10109,2.024
TS30004,43.231026,0.086792,10110,2.040
TS30004,43.231078,0.086838,10111,2.047
TS30004,43.231103,0.086860,10112,2.050
TS30004,43.231303,0.087031,10113,2.076
TS30004,43.231335,0.087103,10114,2.083
TS30004,43.231363,0.087165,10115,2.089
TS30004,43.231392,0.087247,10116,2.097
TS30004,43.231406,0.087286,10117,2.100
TS30004,43.231394,0.087318,10118,2.103
TS30004,43.231389,0.087354,10119,2.106
TS30004,43.231390,0.087391,10120,2.109
TS30004,43.231395,0.087418,10121,2.111
TS30004,43.231405,0.087443,10122,2.114
TS30004,43.231417,0.087466,10123,2.116
TS30004,43.231430,0.087481,10124,2.118
TS30004,43.231451,0.087499,10125,2.121
TS30004,43.231476,0.087509,10126,2.123
TS30004,43.231501,0.087510,10127,2.126
TS30004,43.231526,0.087504,10128,2.129
TS30004,43.231554,0.087485,10129,2.132
TS30004,43.231575,0.087456,10130,2.136
TS30004,43.231685,0.087467,10131,2.148
TS30004,43.231841,0.087525,10132,2.166
TS30004,43.231905,0.087538,10133,2.173
TS30004,43.231941,0.087542,10134,2.177
TS30004,43.231960,0.087543,10135,2.179
TS30004,43.231980,0.087541,10136,2.182
TS30004,43.232015,0.087528,10137,2.186
TS30004,43.232059,0.087521,10138,2.190
TS30004,43.232088,0.087520,10139,2.194
TS30004,43.232119,0.087526,10140,2.197
TS30004,43.232144,0.087539,10141,2.200
TS30004,43.232195,0.087550,10142,2.206
TS30004,43.232208,0.087599,10143,2.210
TS30004,43.232478,0.088766,10144,2.310
TS30004,43.232620,0.089419,10145,2.365
TS30004,43.232763,0.090007,10146,2.415
TS30004,43.232806,0.090166,10147,2.429
TS30004,43.232867,0.090439,10148,2.452
TS30004,43.232883,0.090513,10149,2.459
TS30004,43.232864,0.090521,10150,2.461
TS30004,43.232852,0.090539,10151,2.463
TS30004,43.232814,0.090609,10152,2.470
TS30004,43.232778,0.090643,10153,2.475
TS30004,43.232672,0.090711,10154,2.488
TS30004,43.232654,0.090723,10155,2.490
TS30004,43.232392,0.090859,10156,2.521
TS30004,43.232369,0.090881,10157,2.524
TS30004,43.232346,0.090903,10158,2.527
TS30004,43.232319,0.090943,10159,2.532
TS30004,43.232318,0.091018,10160,2.538
TS30004,43.232356,0.091143,10161,2.549
TS30004,43.232369,0.091174,10162,2.552
TS30004,43.232407,0.091186,10163,2.556
TS30004,43.232598,0.091249,10164,2.578
TS30004,43.232694,0.091250,10165,2.588
TS30004,43.232807,0.091247,10166,2.601
TS30004,43.232977,0.091215,10167,2.620
TS30004,43.233002,0.091210,10168,2.623
TS30004,43.233045,0.091202,10169,2.628
TS30004,43.233101,0.091190,10170,2.634
TS30004,43.233351,0.091138,10171,2.662
TS30004,43.233363,0.091135,10172,2.663
TS30004,43.233740,0.091080,10173,2.706
TS30004,43.233811,0.091067,10174,2.713
TS30004,43.233861,0.091058,10175,2.719
TS30004,43.233941,0.091046,10176,2.728
TS30004,43.235198,0.090850,10177,2.869
TS30004,43.235227,0.090845,10178,2.872
TS30004,43.235300,0.090835,10179,2.880
TS30004,43.235573,0.090796,10180,2.911
TS30004,43.236217,0.090696,10181,2.983
TS30004,43.236239,0.090692,10182,2.985
TS30004,43.236906,0.090561,10183,3.060
TS30004,43.237111,0.090515,10184,3.083
TS30004,43.237156,0.090506,10185,3.088
TS30004,43.237218,0.090493,10186,3.095
TS30004,43.237349,0.090465,10187,3.110
TS30004,43.237436,0.090457,10188,3.119
TS30004,43.237618,0.090438,10189,3.140
TS30004,43.237635,0.090436,10190,3.142
TS30004,43.237693,0.090432,10191,3.148
TS30004,43.238318,0.090392,10192,3.218
TS30004,43.238418,0.090384,10193,3.229
TS30004,43.239015,0.090323,10194,3.295
TS30004,43.239513,0.090275,10195,3.351
TS30004,43.239821,0.090246,10196,3.385
TS30004,43.239993,0.090228,10197,3.404
TS30004,43.240168,0.090223,10198,3.424
TS30004,43.240396,0.090218,10199,3.449
TS30004,43.240599,0.090214,10200,3.472
TS30004,43.240632,0.090213,10201,3.475
TS30004,43.240750,0.090201,10202,3.488
TS30004,43.241056,0.090203,10203,3.522
TS30004,43.241155,0.090160,10204,3.534
TS30004,43.241237,0.090196,10205,3.543
TS30004,43.241539,0.090216,10206,3.577
TS30004,43.241571,0.090218,10207,3.581
TS30004,43.241631,0.090217,10208,3.587
TS30004,43.241973,0.090216,10209,3.625
TS30004,43.243367,0.090109,10210,3.780
TS30004,43.243435,0.090088,10211,3.788
TS30004,43.243467,0.090085,10212,3.792
TS30004,43.243879,0.090041,10213,3.838
TS30004,43.243907,0.090038,10214,3.841
TS30004,43.244031,0.090016,10215,3.855
TS30004,43.244416,0.089949,10216,3.898
TS30004,43.244782,0.089885,10217,3.939
TS30004,43.244813,0.089879,10218,3.942
TS30004,43.244871,0.089869,10219,3.949
TS30004,43.244901,0.089864,10220,3.952
TS30004,43.245508,0.089769,10221,4.020
TS30004,43.245517,0.089806,10222,4.023
TS30004,43.245533,0.089837,10223,4.026
TS30004,43.245556,0.089859,10224,4.029
TS30004,43.245583,0.089870,10225,4.033
TS30004,43.245611,0.089870,10226,4.036
TS30004,43.245637,0.089856,10227,4.039
TS30004,43.245659,0.089834,10228,4.042
TS30004,43.245675,0.089803,10229,4.045
TS30004,43.245683,0.089765,10230,4.048
TS30004,43.245681,0.089727,10231,4.051
TS30004,43.245789,0.089707,10232,4.063
TS30004,43.245824,0.089695,10233,4.067
TS30004,43.245872,0.089679,10234,4.073
TS30004,43.245918,0.089667,10235,4.078
TS30004,43.246176,0.089602,10236,4.107
TS30004,43.246290,0.089578,10237,4.120
TS30004,43.246354,0.089557,10238,4.128
TS30004,43.246434,0.089540,10239,4.137
TS30004,43.246468,0.089535,10240,4.140
TS30004,43.246476,0.089573,10241,4.144
TS30004,43.246493,0.089605,10242,4.147
TS30004,43.246515,0.089630,10243,4.150
TS30004,43.246542,0.089643,10244,4.153
TS30004,43.246571,0.089645,10245,4.156
TS30004,43.246598,0.089637,10246,4.159
TS30004,43.246622,0.089618,10247,4.162
TS30004,43.246641,0.089593,10248,4.165
TS30004,43.246654,0.089559,10249,4.168
TS30004,43.246659,0.089523,10250,4.171
TS30004,43.246693,0.089525,10251,4.175
TS30004,43.246764,0.089527,10252,4.183
TS30004,43.246869,0.089533,10253,4.195
TS30004,43.247433,0.089527,10254,4.258
TS30004,43.247887,0.089515,10255,4.308
TS30004,43.247974,0.089513,10256,4.318
TS30004,43.248048,0.089512,10257,4.326
TS30004,43.248124,0.089510,10258,4.334
TS30004,43.248172,0.089509,10259,4.340
TS30004,43.248322,0.089507,10260,4.356
TS30004,43.248475,0.089509,10261,4.373
TS30004,43.248801,0.089503,10262,4.410
TS30004,43.248821,0.089504,10263,4.412
TS30004,43.248839,0.089503,10264,4.414
TS30004,43.249394,0.089532,10265,4.476
TS30004,43.249420,0.089534,10266,4.478
TS30004,43.250012,0.089570,10267,4.544
TS30004,43.250178,0.089580,10268,4.563
TS30004,43.250189,0.089702,10269,4.573
TS30004,43.250176,0.090603,10270,4.646
TS30004,43.250175,0.091090,10271,4.686
TS30004,43.250175,0.091090,20001,4.686
TS30004,43.250173,0.092111,20002,4.769
TS30004,43.250157,0.092198,20003,4.776
TS30004,43.250133,0.092270,20004,4.782
TS30004,43.250450,0.092738,20005,4.834
TS30004,43.250520,0.092849,20006,4.846
TS30004,43.250836,0.093287,20007,4.896
TS30004,43.251102,0.093631,20008,4.937
TS30004,43.251173,0.093723,20009,4.947
TS30004,43.251165,0.093751,20010,4.950
TS30004,43.251163,0.093780,20011,4.952
TS30004,43.251168,0.093810,20012,4.955
TS30004,43.251179,0.093835,20013,4.957
TS30004,43.251196,0.093855,20014,4.960
TS30004,43.251215,0.093865,20015,4.962
TS30004,43.251235,0.093868,20016,4.964
TS30004,43.251255,0.093862,20017,4.966
TS30004,43.251273,0.093849,20018,4.969
TS30004,43.251287,0.093830,20019,4.971
TS30004,43.251342,0.093874,20020,4.978
TS30004,43.251396,0.093916,20021,4.985
TS30004,43.251465,0.093957,20022,4.993
TS30004,43.252042,0.093976,20023,5.057
TS30004,43.252179,0.094019,20024,5.073
TS30004,43.252278,0.094011,20025,5.084
TS30004,43.252328,0.094007,20026,5.090
TS30004,43.252448,0.094189,20027,5.109
TS30004,43.252490,0.094252,20028,5.117
TS30004,43.252948,0.094800,20029,5.184
TS30004,43.253169,0.095065,20030,5.217
TS30004,43.253227,0.095128,20031,5.225
TS30004,43.253364,0.095279,20032,5.245
TS30004,43.253456,0.095359,20033,5.257
TS30004,43.253625,0.095414,20034,5.276
TS30004,43.253774,0.095469,20035,5.293
TS30004,43.253929,0.095561,20036,5.312
TS30004,43.253969,0.095589,20037,5.317
TS30004,43.254049,0.095657,20038,5.327
TS30004,43.254390,0.095958,20039,5.372
TS30004,43.254746,0.096309,20040,5.421
TS30004,43.255000,0.096574,20041,5.457
TS30004,43.255096,0.096720,20042,5.473
TS30004,43.255137,0.096782,20043,5.479
TS30004,43.255187,0.096913,20044,5.491
TS30004,43.255214,0.097046,20045,5.503
TS30004,43.255229,0.097198,20046,5.515
TS30004,43.255250,0.097816,20047,5.565
TS30004,43.255271,0.098364,20048,5.610
TS30004,43.255286,0.098854,20049,5.650
TS30004,43.255291,0.099008,20050,5.662
TS30004,43.255343,0.099457,20051,5.699
TS30004,43.255355,0.099628,20052,5.713
TS30004,43.255358,0.099674,20053,5.717
TS30004,43.255364,0.099830,20054,5.730
TS30004,43.255374,0.100269,20055,5.765
TS30004,43.255355,0.100353,20056,5.772
TS30004,43.259934,0.102116,20057,6.301
TS30004,43.260153,0.102197,20058,6.327
TS30004,43.260684,0.102395,20059,6.388
TS30004,43.261711,0.102776,20060,6.506
TS30004,43.262061,0.102918,20061,6.547
TS30004,43.262483,0.103086,20062,6.595
TS30004,43.263281,0.103393,20063,6.688
TS30004,43.264095,0.103706,20064,6.782
TS30004,43.264129,0.103717,20065,6.785
TS30004,43.264680,0.103921,20066,6.849
TS30004,43.264774,0.103959,20067,6.860
TS30004,43.265215,0.104125,20068,6.911
TS30004,43.265713,0.104315,20069,6.968
TS30004,43.266128,0.104474,20070,7.016
TS30004,43.266196,0.104498,20071,7.024
TS30004,43.267802,0.105106,20072,7.209
TS30004,43.268434,0.105335,20073,7.282
TS30004,43.269064,0.105595,20074,7.355
TS30004,43.269688,0.105834,20075,7.427
TS30004,43.270442,0.106111,20076,7.514
TS30004,43.270637,0.106184,20077,7.536
TS30004,43.270967,0.106311,20078,7.574
TS30004,43.271722,0.106603,20079,7.661
TS30004,43.272550,0.106916,20080,7.757
TS30004,43.275258,0.107948,20081,8.069
TS30004,43.275631,0.108082,20082,8.112
TS30004,43.275814,0.108153,20083,8.133
TS30004,43.275813,0.108241,20084,8.140
TS30004,43.275901,0.108671,20085,8.177
TS30004,43.275917,0.108779,20086,8.185
TS30004,43.275924,0.108974,20087,8.201
TS30004,43.275896,0.109320,20088,8.230
TS30004,43.275888,0.109409,20089,8.237
TS30004,43.275868,0.109922,20090,8.279
TS30004,43.275884,0.110112,20091,8.294
TS30004,43.275922,0.110269,20092,8.308
TS30004,43.276158,0.111081,20093,8.379
TS30004,43.276301,0.111480,20094,8.415
TS30004,43.276301,0.111480,30001,8.415
TS30004,43.276452,0.111900,30002,8.453
TS30004,43.276494,0.112009,30003,8.463
TS30004,43.276537,0.112109,30004,8.472
TS30004,43.276845,0.112784,30005,8.537
TS30004,43.276915,0.112937,30006,8.551
TS30004,43.277130,0.113387,30007,8.595
TS30004,43.277152,0.113440,30008,8.600
TS30004,43.277193,0.113569,30009,8.611
TS30004,43.277223,0.113677,30010,8.621
TS30004,43.277240,0.113744,30011,8.627
TS30004,43.277299,0.113967,30012,8.646
TS30004,43.277340,0.114119,30013,8.659
TS30004,43.277368,0.114221,30014,8.668
TS30004,43.277368,0.114221,40001,8.668
TS30004,43.277388,0.114295,40002,8.674
TS30004,43.277409,0.114370,40003,8.681
TS30004,43.277434,0.114446,40004,8.688
TS30004,43.277396,0.114575,40005,8.699
TS30004,43.277379,0.114724,40006,8.711
TS30004,43.277373,0.114777,40007,8.716
TS30004,43.277202,0.116304,40008,8.841
TS30004,43.277157,0.116884,40009,8.888
TS30004,43.277169,0.116934,40010,8.893
TS30004,43.277345,0.117540,40011,8.945
TS30004,43.277501,0.118144,40012,8.998
TS30004,43.277567,0.118295,40013,9.012
TS30004,43.277646,0.118420,40014,9.025
TS30004,43.277749,0.118596,40015,9.044
TS30004,43.277908,0.118868,40016,9.072
TS30004,43.278411,0.119145,40017,9.132
TS30004,43.278785,0.119350,40018,9.177
TS30004,43.278935,0.119433,40019,9.195
TS30004,43.278935,0.119433,50001,9.195
TS30004,43.278995,0.119465,50002,9.202
TS30004,43.279208,0.119582,50003,9.228
TS30004,43.279318,0.119646,50004,9.241
TS30004,43.279386,0.119686,50005,9.249
TS30004,43.279498,0.119751,50006,9.263
TS30004,43.279827,0.120244,50007,9.317
TS30004,43.280011,0.120531,50008,9.348
TS30004,43.280162,0.120793,50009,9.375
TS30004,43.280215,0.120928,50010,9.388
TS30004,43.280250,0.121063,50011,9.399
TS30004,43.280604,0.121109,50012,9.439
TS30004,43.280604,0.121109,60001,9.439
TS30004,43.280635,0.121112,60002,9.442
TS30004,43.281122,0.121159,60003,9.496
TS30004,43.281302,0.121146,60004,9.517
TS30004,43.281565,0.121100,60005,9.546
TS30004,43.282219,0.120954,60006,9.620
TS30004,43.282768,0.120989,60007,9.681
TS30004,43.282889,0.120997,60008,9.694
TS30004,43.283678,0.121142,60009,9.783
TS30004,43.283908,0.121184,60010,9.808
TS30004,43.284063,0.121198,60011,9.826
TS30004,43.284063,0.121198,70001,9.826
TS30004,43.284066,0.121198,70002,9.826
TS30004,43.284094,0.121198,70003,9.829
TS30004,43.284218,0.121199,70004,9.843
TS30004,43.284415,0.121256,70005,9.865
TS30004,43.284813,0.121380,70006,9.911
TS30004,43.285105,0.121490,70007,9.944
TS30004,43.285499,0.121650,70008,9.990
TS30004,43.285885,0.121714,70009,10.033
TS30004,43.286246,0.121781,70010,10.074
TS30004,43.286337,0.121794,70011,10.084
TS30004,43.286698,0.121855,70012,10.124
TS30004,43.287125,0.122029,70013,10.174
TS30004,43.287257,0.122078,70014,10.189
TS30004,43.288045,0.122399,70015,10.280
TS30004,43.288045,0.122399,80001,10.280
TS30004,43.288078,0.122414,80002,10.284
TS30004,43.288100,0.122422,80003,10.287
TS30004,43.288537,0.122444,80004,10.335
TS30004,43.288617,0.122437,80005,10.344
TS30004,43.289060,0.122378,80006,10.394
TS30004,43.289882,0.122218,80007,10.486
TS30004,43.290647,0.122099,80008,10.572
TS30004,43.291012,0.122012,80009,10.613
TS30004,43.291190,0.121910,80010,10.634
TS30004,43.291307,0.121837,80011,10.649
TS30004,43.291472,0.121792,80012,10.667
TS30004,43.291659,0.121769,80013,10.688
TS30004,43.292034,0.121797,80014,10.730
TS30004,43.292564,0.121788,80015,10.789
TS30004,43.293463,0.121714,80016,10.889
TS30004,43.293643,0.121719,80017,10.909
TS30004,43.293983,0.121704,80018,10.947
TS30004,43.293995,0.121703,80019,10.948
TS30004,43.293995,0.121703,90001,10.948
TS30004,43.294038,0.121701,90002,10.953
TS30004,43.294144,0.121699,90003,10.965
TS30004,43.294174,0.121679,90004,10.968
TS30004,43.294187,0.121640,90005,10.972
TS30004,43.294197,0.121274,90006,11.002
TS30004,43.294306,0.120008,90007,11.105
TS30004,43.294321,0.119153,90008,11.175
TS30004,43.294321,0.119153,100001,11.175
TS30004,43.294333,0.118517,100002,11.226
TS30004,43.294339,0.118174,100003,11.254
TS30004,43.294762,0.115482,100004,11.478
TS30004,43.294775,0.115396,100005,11.485
TS30004,43.293616,0.114953,100006,11.618
TS30004,43.292879,0.114678,100007,11.703
TS30004,43.291012,0.113953,100008,11.919
TS30004,43.290561,0.113781,100009,11.971
TS30004,43.289519,0.113399,100010,12.091
TS30004,43.288007,0.112813,100011,12.266
TS30004,43.286392,0.112178,100012,12.453
TS30004,43.285837,0.111968,100013,12.517
TS30004,43.281550,0.110345,100014,13.011
TS30004,43.278623,0.109242,100015,13.349
TS30004,43.278637,0.109172,100016,13.354
TS30004,43.278765,0.108551,100017,13.407
TS30004,43.278786,0.108341,100018,13.424
TS30004,43.278802,0.107976,100019,13.454
TS30004,43.278791,0.107902,100020,13.460
TS30004,43.278791,0.107902,110001,13.460
TS30004,43.278772,0.107778,110002,13.470
TS30004,43.278738,0.107672,110003,13.480
TS30004,43.278669,0.107440,110004,13.500
TS30004,43.278641,0.107295,110005,13.512
TS30004,43.278626,0.107133,110006,13.525
TS30004,43.278624,0.107079,110007,13.530
TS30004,43.278590,0.106666,110008,13.563
TS30004,43.278578,0.106454,110009,13.581
TS30004,43.278573,0.106211,110010,13.601
TS30004,43.278573,0.106107,110011,13.609
TS30004,43.278585,0.105601,110012,13.650
TS30004,43.278560,0.105501,110013,13.659
TS30004,43.278530,0.105437,110014,13.665
TS30004,43.278470,0.105360,110015,13.674
TS30004,43.278396,0.105313,110016,13.683
TS30004,43.278228,0.105279,110017,13.702
TS30004,43.278146,0.105247,110018,13.711
TS30004,43.278077,0.105215,110019,13.720
TS30004,43.278032,0.105153,110020,13.727
TS30004,43.277987,0.105049,110021,13.736
TS30004,43.277942,0.104861,110022,13.752
TS30004,43.277845,0.104226,110023,13.805
TS30004,43.277693,0.102991,110024,13.907
TS30004,43.277610,0.102725,110025,13.931
TS30004,43.277405,0.102293,110026,13.972
TS30004,43.277215,0.101784,110027,14.019
TS30004,43.277191,0.101691,110028,14.027
TS30004,43.277154,0.101529,110029,14.040
TS30004,43.277092,0.100280,110030,14.142
TS30004,43.277122,0.098940,110031,14.251
TS30004,43.277137,0.098084,110032,14.321
TS30004,43.277141,0.097849,110033,14.340
TS30004,43.277138,0.097275,110034,14.386
TS30004,43.277148,0.095957,110035,14.493
TS30004,43.277137,0.094392,110036,14.620
TS30004,43.277137,0.094375,110037,14.622
TS30004,43.277137,0.094375,120001,14.622
TS30004,43.277137,0.094314,120002,14.627
TS30004,43.277136,0.093982,120003,14.654
TS30004,43.277120,0.093236,120004,14.714
TS30004,43.277088,0.093119,120005,14.725
TS30004,43.277057,0.093003,120006,14.735
TS30004,43.277049,0.092921,120007,14.741
TS30004,43.277050,0.092789,120008,14.752
TS30004,43.277051,0.092657,120009,14.763
TS30004,43.277040,0.092274,120010,14.794
TS30016,43.221396,0.074651,10001,0.000
TS30016,43.221366,0.074442,10002,0.017
TS30016,43.221193,0.074484,10003,0.037
TS30016,43.221288,0.075108,10004,0.089
TS30016,43.221520,0.076620,10005,0.214
TS30016,43.221653,0.077489,10006,0.286
TS30016,43.221661,0.077539,10007,0.291
TS30016,43.221675,0.077571,10008,0.294
TS30016,43.221686,0.077592,10009,0.296
TS30016,43.221657,0.077636,10010,0.300
TS30016,43.221640,0.077688,10011,0.305
TS30016,43.221636,0.077745,10012,0.310
TS30016,43.221645,0.077801,10013,0.315
TS30016,43.221666,0.077851,10014,0.319
TS30016,43.221691,0.077880,10015,0.323
TS30016,43.221718,0.077902,10016,0.327
TS30016,43.221753,0.077914,10017,0.331
TS30016,43.221788,0.077913,10018,0.334
TS30016,43.221822,0.077901,10019,0.338
TS30016,43.221852,0.077876,10020,0.342
TS30016,43.221878,0.077836,10021,0.346
TS30016,43.221895,0.077787,10022,0.351
TS30016,43.221960,0.077737,10023,0.359
TS30016,43.222146,0.077594,10024,0.383
TS30016,43.222528,0.077534,10025,0.426
TS30016,43.222831,0.077489,10026,0.460
TS30016,43.223057,0.077458,10027,0.485
TS30016,43.223265,0.077427,10028,0.508
TS30016,43.223329,0.077419,10029,0.515
TS30016,43.223464,0.077401,10030,0.530
TS30016,43.223732,0.077353,10031,0.560
TS30016,43.223819,0.077337,10032,0.570
TS30016,43.223885,0.077327,10033,0.577
TS30016,43.224203,0.077275,10034,0.613
TS30016,43.224527,0.077238,10035,0.649
TS30016,43.224582,0.077222,10036,0.655
TS30016,43.224617,0.077211,10037,0.659
TS30016,43.225227,0.077023,10038,0.729
TS30016,43.225558,0.076931,10039,0.766
TS30016,43.225635,0.076910,10040,0.775
TS30016,43.225900,0.076837,10041,0.805
TS30016,43.225952,0.076822,10042,0.811
TS30016,43.226225,0.076719,10043,0.843
TS30016,43.226662,0.076475,10044,0.895
TS30016,43.226907,0.076340,10045,0.925
TS30016,43.226991,0.076292,10046,0.935
TS30016,43.227441,0.075997,10047,0.990
TS30016,43.227907,0.075717,10048,1.047
TS30016,43.227936,0.075724,10049,1.050
TS30016,43.228015,0.075699,10050,1.059
TS30016,43.228054,0.075708,10051,1.064
TS30016,43.228117,0.075749,10052,1.071
TS30016,43.228129,0.075757,10053,1.073
TS30016,43.228173,0.075787,10054,1.078
TS30016,43.228195,0.075819,10055,1.082
TS30016,43.228222,0.075843,10056,1.085
TS30016,43.228260,0.075862,10057,1.090
TS30016,43.228301,0.075864,10058,1.095
TS30016,43.228341,0.075848,10059,1.099
TS30016,43.228375,0.075820,10060,1.104
TS30016,43.228402,0.075776,10061,1.108
TS30016,43.228418,0.075725,10062,1.113
TS30016,43.228461,0.075622,10063,1.123
TS30016,43.228488,0.075351,10064,1.145
TS30016,43.228507,0.075109,10065,1.165
TS30016,43.228493,0.075027,10066,1.171
TS30016,43.228504,0.074918,10067,1.180
TS30016,43.228521,0.074761,10068,1.193
TS30016,43.228530,0.074676,10069,1.200
TS30016,43.228548,0.074468,10070,1.217
TS30016,43.228580,0.074090,10071,1.248
TS30016,43.228616,0.073684,10072,1.281
TS30016,43.228620,0.073616,10073,1.287
TS30016,43.228621,0.073599,10074,1.288
TS30016,43.228881,0.073300,10075,1.326
TS30016,43.229029,0.073124,10076,1.348
TS30016,43.229105,0.073083,10077,1.357
TS30016,43.229179,0.073045,10078,1.366
TS30016,43.230398,0.073281,10079,1.503
TS30016,43.230434,0.073286,10080,1.507
TS30016,43.230574,0.073318,10081,1.522
TS30016,43.230627,0.073327,10082,1.528
TS30016,43.230664,0.073334,10083,1.532
TS30016,43.230699,0.073341,10084,1.536
TS30016,43.230710,0.073343,10085,1.538
TS30016,43.230919,0.073384,10086,1.561
TS30016,43.231506,0.073498,10087,1.627
TS30016,43.231558,0.073510,10088,1.633
TS30016,43.231616,0.073521,10089,1.639
TS30016,43.231861,0.073574,10090,1.667
TS30016,43.232121,0.073624,10091,1.696
TS30016,43.232438,0.073687,10092,1.732
TS30016,43.232477,0.073706,10093,1.736
TS30016,43.232523,0.073753,10094,1.743
TS30016,43.232537,0.073779,10095,1.745
TS30016,43.232622,0.073885,10096,1.758
TS30016,43.232697,0.074005,10097,1.771
TS30016,43.232734,0.074050,10098,1.776
TS30016,43.232788,0.074088,10099,1.783
TS30016,43.232793,0.074089,10100,1.784
TS30016,43.232793,0.074089,20001,1.784
TS30016,43.233053,0.074140,20002,1.813
TS30016,43.233071,0.074142,20003,1.815
TS30016,43.233145,0.074170,20004,1.824
TS30016,43.233174,0.074179,20005,1.827
TS30016,43.233302,0.074243,20006,1.842
TS30016,43.233510,0.074311,20007,1.866
TS30016,43.233526,0.074263,20008,1.870
TS30016,43.233528,0.074262,20009,1.870
TS30016,43.233547,0.074137,20010,1.881
TS30016,43.233616,0.073664,20011,1.920
TS30016,43.233648,0.073435,20012,1.939
TS30016,43.233660,0.073332,20013,1.947
TS30016,43.233677,0.073187,20014,1.959
TS30016,43.233838,0.073063,20015,1.980
TS30016,43.233856,0.073046,20016,1.982
TS30016,43.233884,0.073019,20017,1.986
TS30016,43.234083,0.072826,20018,2.013
TS30016,43.234119,0.072755,20019,2.020
TS30016,43.234274,0.072564,20020,2.043
TS30016,43.234363,0.072458,20021,2.057
TS30016,43.234568,0.072214,20022,2.087
TS30016,43.234722,0.071935,20023,2.115
TS30016,43.234742,0.071896,20024,2.119
TS30016,43.234802,0.071759,20025,2.132
TS30016,43.234833,0.071672,20026,2.140
TS30016,43.234849,0.071625,20027,2.144
TS30016,43.234869,0.071540,20028,2.151
TS30016,43.234883,0.071475,20029,2.157
TS30016,43.234908,0.071316,20030,2.170
TS30016,43.234927,0.071187,20031,2.181
TS30016,43.235001,0.070209,20032,2.261
TS30016,43.235008,0.070103,20033,2.269
TS30016,43.235016,0.069980,20034,2.279
TS30016,43.235022,0.069861,20035,2.289
TS30016,43.235031,0.069776,20036,2.296
TS30016,43.235069,0.069379,20037,2.329
TS30016,43.235098,0.069193,20038,2.344
TS30016,43.235152,0.068941,20039,2.365
TS30016,43.235186,0.068730,20040,2.383
TS30016,43.235213,0.068403,20041,2.410
TS30016,43.235219,0.068320,20042,2.417
TS30016,43.235254,0.067852,20043,2.455
TS30016,43.235293,0.067466,20044,2.487
TS30016,43.235313,0.067327,20045,2.498
TS30016,43.235403,0.066673,20046,2.552
TS30016,43.235541,0.065487,20047,2.650
TS30016,43.235551,0.065409,20048,2.656
TS30016,43.235570,0.065259,20049,2.669
TS30016,43.235682,0.065264,20050,2.681
TS30016,43.235790,0.065282,20051,2.693
TS30016,43.236027,0.065318,20052,2.720
TS30016,43.236313,0.065367,20053,2.752
TS30016,43.236462,0.065401,20054,2.768
TS30016,43.236541,0.065415,20055,2.777
TS30016,43.236607,0.065428,20056,2.785
TS30016,43.236770,0.065459,20057,2.803
TS30016,43.237125,0.065527,20058,2.843
TS30016,43.237216,0.065546,20059,2.853
TS30016,43.237291,0.065560,20060,2.861
TS30016,43.237660,0.065635,20061,2.903
TS30016,43.237972,0.065707,20062,2.938
TS30016,43.237972,0.065707,30001,2.938
TS30016,43.238089,0.065733,30002,2.951
TS30016,43.238140,0.065731,30003,2.957
TS30016,43.239298,0.065718,30004,3.086
TS30016,43.239476,0.065737,30005,3.106
TS30016,43.239476,0.065623,30006,3.115
TS30016,43.239476,0.064461,30007,3.209
TS30016,43.239476,0.064381,30008,3.216
TS30016,43.239476,0.064313,30009,3.221
TS30016,43.239476,0.064053,30010,3.243
TS30016,43.239476,0.064053,40001,3.243
TS30016,43.239475,0.063165,40002,3.315
TS30016,43.239475,0.063083,40003,3.321
TS30016,43.239460,0.062506,40004,3.368
TS30016,43.239444,0.061915,40005,3.416
TS30016,43.239399,0.061505,40006,3.450
TS30016,43.239357,0.061296,40007,3.468
TS30016,43.239342,0.061224,40008,3.474
TS30016,43.239368,0.060941,40009,3.497
TS30016,43.239402,0.060737,40010,3.514
TS30016,43.239412,0.060674,40011,3.519
TS30016,43.239435,0.060638,40012,3.523
TS30016,43.239451,0.060596,40013,3.527
TS30016,43.239461,0.060551,40014,3.531
TS30016,43.239464,0.060503,40015,3.535
TS30016,43.239456,0.060438,40016,3.540
TS30016,43.239434,0.060380,40017,3.545
TS30016,43.239400,0.060331,40018,3.551
TS30016,43.239359,0.060299,40019,3.556
TS30016,43.239308,0.060284,40020,3.562
TS30016,43.239257,0.060290,40021,3.568
TS30016,43.239210,0.060319,40022,3.573
TS30016,43.239172,0.060366,40023,3.579
TS30016,43.239147,0.060427,40024,3.585
TS30016,43.239135,0.060495,40025,3.590
TS30016,43.239138,0.060555,40026,3.595
TS30016,43.239152,0.060612,40027,3.600
TS30016,43.239178,0.060663,40028,3.605
TS30016,43.239213,0.060700,40029,3.610
TS30016,43.239222,0.060740,40030,3.614
TS30016,43.239342,0.061224,40031,3.655
TS30016,43.239357,0.061296,40032,3.661
TS30016,43.239399,0.061505,40033,3.679
TS30016,43.239444,0.061915,40034,3.712
TS30016,43.239460,0.062506,40035,3.760
TS30016,43.239475,0.063083,40036,3.807
TS30016,43.239475,0.063165,40037,3.814
TS30016,43.239476,0.064313,40038,3.907
TS30016,43.239476,0.064381,40039,3.913
TS30016,43.239476,0.064461,40040,3.919
TS30016,43.239476,0.065623,40041,4.014
TS30016,43.239476,0.065737,40042,4.023
TS30016,43.239495,0.067007,40043,4.126
TS30016,43.239511,0.068136,40044,4.218
TS30016,43.239513,0.068275,40045,4.229
TS30016,43.239517,0.068476,40046,4.246
TS30016,43.239520,0.068731,40047,4.266
TS30016,43.239523,0.068903,40048,4.280
TS30016,43.239526,0.069108,40049,4.297
TS30016,43.239529,0.069378,40050,4.319
TS30016,43.239532,0.069495,40051,4.329
TS30016,43.239533,0.069557,40052,4.334
TS30016,43.239534,0.069754,40053,4.350
TS30016,43.239540,0.070246,40054,4.390
TS30016,43.239543,0.070400,40055,4.402
TS30016,43.239553,0.071263,40056,4.472
TS30016,43.239555,0.071373,40057,4.481
TS30016,43.239570,0.072581,40058,4.579
TS30016,43.239573,0.072864,40059,4.602
TS30016,43.239574,0.072899,40060,4.605
TS30016,43.239583,0.073658,40061,4.667
TS30016,43.239584,0.073828,40062,4.681
TS30016,43.240004,0.073792,40063,4.728
TS30016,43.240322,0.073748,40064,4.763
TS30016,43.240447,0.073730,40065,4.777
TS30016,43.240868,0.073692,40066,4.824
TS30016,43.240932,0.073690,40067,4.831
TS30016,43.240941,0.073862,40068,4.845
TS30016,43.240946,0.073868,40069,4.846
TS30016,43.240953,0.073879,40070,4.847
TS30016,43.240973,0.073885,40071,4.849
TS30016,43.241031,0.073880,40072,4.856
TS30016,43.241043,0.073869,40073,4.857
TS30016,43.241049,0.073839,40074,4.860
TS30016,43.241136,0.073778,40075,4.871
TS30016,43.241223,0.073695,40076,4.883
TS30016,43.241442,0.073627,40077,4.907
TS30016,43.241649,0.073610,40078,4.931
TS30016,43.242063,0.073567,40079,4.977
TS30016,43.242112,0.073562,40080,4.982
TS30016,43.242145,0.073559,40081,4.986
TS30016,43.242582,0.073520,40082,5.034
TS30016,43.243194,0.073465,40083,5.103
TS30016,43.243232,0.073462,40084,5.107
TS30016,43.243640,0.073426,40085,5.152
TS30016,43.244364,0.073362,40086,5.233
TS30016,43.244379,0.073360,40087,5.235
TS30016,43.244477,0.073351,40088,5.245
TS30016,43.244482,0.073436,40089,5.252
TS30016,43.244491,0.073609,40090,5.266
TS30016,43.244505,0.073839,40091,5.285
TS30016,43.244515,0.074028,40092,5.301
TS30016,43.244524,0.074185,40093,5.313
TS30016,43.244526,0.074224,40094,5.317
TS30016,43.244540,0.074481,40095,5.338
TS30016,43.244575,0.075111,40096,5.389
TS30016,43.244581,0.075227,40097,5.398
TS30016,43.244684,0.077111,40098,5.552
TS30016,43.244691,0.077221,40099,5.561
TS30016,43.244718,0.077700,40100,5.600
TS30016,43.244756,0.078207,40101,5.641
TS30016,43.244752,0.078365,40102,5.654
TS30016,43.244761,0.078415,40103,5.658
TS30016,43.244797,0.078538,40104,5.669
TS30016,43.244792,0.078573,40105,5.672
TS30016,43.244794,0.078612,40106,5.675
TS30016,43.244804,0.078650,40107,5.678
TS30016,43.244822,0.078681,40108,5.682
TS30016,43.244846,0.078705,40109,5.685
TS30016,43.244873,0.078718,40110,5.688
TS30016,43.244902,0.078719,40111,5.691
TS30016,43.244913,0.078716,40112,5.692
TS30016,43.244929,0.078710,40113,5.694
TS30016,43.244955,0.078691,40114,5.698
TS30016,43.245039,0.078646,40115,5.708
TS30016,43.245118,0.078618,40116,5.717
TS30016,43.245150,0.078631,40117,5.720
TS30016,43.245203,0.078656,40118,5.727
TS30016,43.245248,0.078699,40119,5.733
TS30016,43.245329,0.078853,40120,5.748
TS30016,43.245451,0.079127,40121,5.774
TS30016,43.245626,0.079670,40122,5.822
TS30016,43.245764,0.080130,40123,5.863
TS30016,43.245784,0.080195,40124,5.869
TS30016,43.246013,0.081016,40125,5.940
TS30016,43.246052,0.081158,40126,5.952
TS30016,43.246111,0.081387,40127,5.972
TS30016,43.246448,0.082708,40128,6.086
TS30016,43.246627,0.083411,40129,6.146
TS30016,43.246693,0.083652,40130,6.167
TS30016,43.246706,0.083700,40131,6.171
TS30016,43.246765,0.083931,40132,6.191
TS30016,43.246643,0.084046,40133,6.208
TS30016,43.246435,0.084050,40134,6.231
TS30016,43.246362,0.084030,40135,6.239
TS30016,43.246310,0.084015,40136,6.245
TS30016,43.246271,0.084348,40137,6.273
TS30016,43.246201,0.084840,40138,6.313
TS30016,43.246307,0.084859,40139,6.325
TS30016,43.246843,0.084987,40140,6.386
TS30016,43.247266,0.085078,40141,6.433
TS30016,43.247247,0.084959,40142,6.443
TS30016,43.247182,0.084768,40143,6.460
TS30016,43.246968,0.084360,40144,6.501
TS30016,43.246837,0.084093,40145,6.527
TS30016,43.246837,0.084093,50001,6.527
TS30016,43.246814,0.084044,50002,6.532
TS30016,43.246802,0.084016,50003,6.535
TS30016,43.246765,0.083931,50004,6.543
TS30016,43.246643,0.084046,50005,6.559
TS30016,43.246435,0.084050,50006,6.582
TS30016,43.246362,0.084030,50007,6.590
TS30016,43.246310,0.084015,50008,6.596
TS30016,43.246271,0.084348,50009,6.624
TS30016,43.246201,0.084840,50010,6.665
TS30016,43.246307,0.084859,50011,6.676
TS30016,43.246843,0.084987,50012,6.737
TS30016,43.247266,0.085078,50013,6.785
TS30016,43.247271,0.085135,50014,6.789
TS30016,43.247439,0.086977,50015,6.940
TS30016,43.247452,0.087125,50016,6.952
TS30016,43.247458,0.087172,50017,6.956
TS30016,43.247480,0.087367,50018,6.972
TS30016,43.247507,0.087673,50019,6.997
TS30016,43.247521,0.087862,50020,7.013
TS30016,43.247517,0.088012,50021,7.025
TS30016,43.247502,0.088107,50022,7.033
TS30016,43.247441,0.088254,50023,7.046
TS30016,43.247338,0.088393,50024,7.063
TS30016,43.247114,0.088575,50025,7.091
TS30016,43.247042,0.088633,50026,7.101
TS30016,43.246920,0.088760,50027,7.118
TS30016,43.246837,0.088865,50028,7.130
TS30016,43.246739,0.089046,50029,7.149
TS30016,43.246653,0.089246,50030,7.168
TS30016,43.246616,0.089349,50031,7.177
TS30016,43.246600,0.089390,50032,7.181
TS30016,43.246571,0.089381,50033,7.184
TS30016,43.246543,0.089383,50034,7.187
TS30016,43.246515,0.089398,50035,7.190
TS30016,43.246492,0.089423,50036,7.194
TS30016,43.246475,0.089456,50037,7.197
TS30016,43.246467,0.089494,50038,7.200
TS30016,43.246468,0.089535,50039,7.204
TS30016,43.246476,0.089573,50040,7.207
TS30016,43.246493,0.089605,50041,7.210
TS30016,43.246515,0.089630,50042,7.213
TS30016,43.246542,0.089643,50043,7.216
TS30016,43.246571,0.089645,50044,7.220
TS30016,43.246598,0.089637,50045,7.223
TS30016,43.246622,0.089618,50046,7.226
TS30016,43.246641,0.089593,50047,7.229
TS30016,43.246654,0.089559,50048,7.232
TS30016,43.246659,0.089523,50049,7.235
TS30016,43.246693,0.089525,50050,7.239
TS30016,43.246764,0.089527,50051,7.246
TS30016,43.246869,0.089533,50052,7.258
TS30016,43.247433,0.089527,50053,7.321
TS30016,43.247887,0.089515,50054,7.371
TS30016,43.247974,0.089513,50055,7.381
TS30016,43.247976,0.089513,50056,7.381
TS30016,43.247976,0.089513,60001,7.381
TS30016,43.248048,0.089512,60002,7.389
TS30016,43.248124,0.089510,60003,7.397
TS30016,43.248172,0.089509,60004,7.403
TS30016,43.248322,0.089507,60005,7.420
TS30016,43.248475,0.089509,60006,7.436
TS30016,43.248801,0.089503,60007,7.473
TS30016,43.248821,0.089504,60008,7.475
TS30016,43.248839,0.089503,60009,7.477
TS30016,43.249394,0.089532,60010,7.539
TS30016,43.249420,0.089534,60011,7.542
TS30016,43.250012,0.089570,60012,7.607
TS30016,43.250178,0.089580,60013,7.626
TS30016,43.250301,0.089605,60014,7.640
TS30016,43.250535,0.089652,60015,7.666
TS30016,43.250630,0.089647,60016,7.677
TS30016,43.250795,0.089638,60017,7.695
TS30016,43.251079,0.089603,60018,7.727
TS30016,43.251189,0.089590,60019,7.739
TS30016,43.252443,0.089449,60020,7.879
TS30016,43.252529,0.089436,60021,7.888
TS30016,43.252591,0.089427,60022,7.895
TS30016,43.252731,0.089407,60023,7.911
TS30016,43.252883,0.089392,60024,7.928
TS30016,43.253395,0.089331,60025,7.985
TS30016,43.253730,0.089336,60026,8.022
TS30016,43.253924,0.089378,60027,8.044
TS30016,43.254781,0.089541,60028,8.140
TS30016,43.254781,0.089541,70001,8.140
TS30016,43.254828,0.089550,70002,8.145
TS30016,43.255163,0.089618,70003,8.183
TS30016,43.255549,0.089705,70004,8.227
TS30016,43.255650,0.089724,70005,8.238
TS30016,43.256338,0.089877,70006,8.315
TS30016,43.256570,0.089924,70007,8.341
TS30016,43.257762,0.090165,70008,8.475
TS30016,43.258009,0.090215,70009,8.503
TS30016,43.258730,0.090488,70010,8.586
TS30016,43.258943,0.090568,70011,8.611
TS30016,43.259155,0.090682,70012,8.636
TS30016,43.259456,0.090841,70013,8.672
TS30016,43.260009,0.091155,70014,8.739
TS30016,43.260305,0.091317,70015,8.774
TS30016,43.262053,0.092188,70016,8.981
TS30016,43.262291,0.092297,70017,9.009
TS30016,43.262335,0.092313,70018,9.014
TS30016,43.262735,0.092495,70019,9.061
TS30016,43.262903,0.092550,70020,9.080
TS30016,43.263093,0.092583,70021,9.101
TS30016,43.263181,0.092598,70022,9.111
TS30016,43.263387,0.092593,70023,9.134
TS30016,43.264494,0.092407,70024,9.258
TS30016,43.264867,0.092344,70025,9.300
TS30016,43.264867,0.092344,80001,9.300
TS30016,43.264956,0.092328,80002,9.310
TS30016,43.265375,0.092256,80003,9.357
TS30016,43.265787,0.092195,80004,9.403
TS30016,43.266050,0.092174,80005,9.432
TS30016,43.266218,0.092195,80006,9.451
TS30016,43.266684,0.092269,80007,9.503
TS30016,43.268160,0.092521,80008,9.668
TS30016,43.268444,0.092570,80009,9.700
TS30016,43.269646,0.092813,80010,9.835
TS30016,43.270620,0.093011,80011,9.945
TS30016,43.270907,0.093077,80012,9.977
TS30016,43.271629,0.093117,80013,10.057
TS30016,43.271649,0.093119,80014,10.059
TS30016,43.271752,0.093124,80015,10.071
TS30016,43.272551,0.093192,80016,10.160
TS30016,43.273004,0.093233,80017,10.210
TS30016,43.273420,0.093276,80018,10.257
TS30016,43.273431,0.093277,80019,10.258
TS30016,43.273431,0.093277,90001,10.258
TS30016,43.273477,0.093282,90002,10.263
TS30016,43.274175,0.093290,90003,10.341
TS30016,43.274848,0.093229,90004,10.416
TS30016,43.275006,0.093206,90005,10.433
TS30016,43.275707,0.093121,90006,10.511
TS30016,43.275993,0.093122,90007,10.543
TS30016,43.276389,0.093121,90008,10.587
TS30016,43.276903,0.093112,90009,10.644
TS30016,43.277004,0.093109,90010,10.656
TS30016,43.277088,0.093119,90011,10.665
TS30016,43.277057,0.093003,90012,10.675
TS30016,43.277049,0.092921,90013,10.682
TS30016,43.277050,0.092789,90014,10.693
TS30016,43.277051,0.092657,90015,10.703
TS30016,43.277040,0.092274,90016,10.734
TS30016,43.277040,0.092274,100001,10.734
TS30016,43.277039,0.092234,100002,10.738
TS30016,43.277038,0.092128,100003,10.746
TS30016,43.277039,0.092080,100004,10.750
TS30016,43.277145,0.090895,100005,10.847
TS30016,43.277196,0.089685,100006,10.945
TS30016,43.277198,0.089625,100007,10.950
TS30016,43.277198,0.089625,110001,10.950
TS30016,43.277216,0.089180,110002,10.986
TS30016,43.277211,0.089119,110003,10.992
TS30016,43.277206,0.089071,110004,10.995
TS30016,43.277180,0.088964,110005,11.005
TS30016,43.277118,0.088892,110006,11.014
TS30016,43.277061,0.088853,110007,11.021
TS30016,43.276314,0.088462,110008,11.110
TS30016,43.276278,0.088444,110009,11.114
TS30016,43.276208,0.088331,110010,11.126
TS30016,43.276169,0.088244,110011,11.134
TS30016,43.276158,0.088153,110012,11.142
TS30016,43.276153,0.088023,110013,11.152
TS30016,43.276173,0.087875,110014,11.165
TS30016,43.276195,0.087671,110015,11.181
TS30016,43.276261,0.087165,110016,11.223
TS30016,43.276323,0.086691,110017,11.262
TS30016,43.276421,0.085977,110018,11.321
TS30016,43.276472,0.085612,110019,11.351
TS30016,43.276530,0.085186,110020,11.387
TS30016,43.276537,0.084942,110021,11.406
TS30016,43.276540,0.084825,110022,11.416
TS30016,43.276682,0.084802,110023,11.432
TS30016,43.276759,0.084807,110024,11.441
TS30016,43.276832,0.084829,110025,11.449
TS30016,43.276909,0.084880,110026,11.458
TS30016,43.276991,0.084982,110027,11.471
TS30016,43.277048,0.085076,110028,11.481
TS30016,43.277089,0.085024,110029,11.487
TS30016,43.277094,0.085016,110030,11.488
TS30016,43.277094,0.085016,120001,11.488
TS30016,43.277105,0.084997,120002,11.490
TS30016,43.277108,0.084923,120003,11.496
TS30016,43.277079,0.084869,120004,11.501
TS30016,43.276907,0.084771,120005,11.522
TS30016,43.276745,0.084707,120006,11.540
TS30016,43.276540,0.084673,120007,11.563
TS30016,43.276540,0.084825,120008,11.576
TS30016,43.276537,0.084942,120009,11.585
TS30016,43.276530,0.085186,120010,11.605
TS30016,43.276472,0.085612,120011,11.640
TS30016,43.276421,0.085977,120012,11.671
TS30016,43.276342,0.086549,120013,11.718
TS30016,43.276342,0.086549,130001,11.718
TS30016,43.276323,0.086691,130002,11.730
TS30016,43.276261,0.087165,130003,11.769
TS30016,43.276195,0.087671,130004,11.810
TS30016,43.276173,0.087875,130005,11.827
TS30016,43.276153,0.088023,130006,11.839
TS30016,43.276158,0.088153,130007,11.850
TS30016,43.276169,0.088244,130008,11.857
TS30016,43.276208,0.088331,130009,11.866
TS30016,43.276278,0.088444,130010,11.878
TS30016,43.276314,0.088462,130011,11.882
TS30016,43.277061,0.088853,130012,11.971
TS30016,43.277118,0.088892,130013,11.978
TS30016,43.277180,0.088964,130014,11.987
TS30016,43.277206,0.089071,130015,11.996
TS30016,43.277211,0.089119,130016,12.000
TS30016,43.277216,0.089180,130017,12.005
TS30016,43.277196,0.089685,130018,12.046
TS30016,43.277145,0.090895,130019,12.145
TS30016,43.277039,0.092080,130020,12.242
TS30016,43.277038,0.092128,130021,12.245
TS30016,43.277039,0.092234,130022,12.254
TS30016,43.277051,0.092657,130023,12.289
TS30016,43.277050,0.092789,130024,12.299
TS30016,43.277049,0.092921,130025,12.310
TS30016,43.277057,0.093003,130026,12.317
TS30016,43.277088,0.093119,130027,12.327
TS30016,43.277120,0.093236,130028,12.337
TS30016,43.277136,0.093982,130029,12.397
TS30016,43.277137,0.094314,130030,12.424
TS30016,43.277137,0.094392,130031,12.431
TS30016,43.277137,0.094433,130032,12.434
TS30016,43.277137,0.094433,140001,12.434
TS30016,43.277148,0.095957,140002,12.558
TS30016,43.277138,0.097275,140003,12.665
TS30016,43.277141,0.097849,140004,12.711
TS30016,43.277137,0.098084,140005,12.730
TS30016,43.277122,0.098940,140006,12.800
TS30016,43.277092,0.100280,140007,12.909
TS30016,43.277154,0.101529,140008,13.011
TS30016,43.277191,0.101691,140009,13.024
TS30016,43.277215,0.101784,140010,13.033
TS30016,43.277405,0.102293,140011,13.079
TS30016,43.277610,0.102725,140012,13.121
TS30016,43.277693,0.102991,140013,13.144
TS30016,43.277845,0.104226,140014,13.246
TS30016,43.277942,0.104861,140015,13.299
TS30016,43.277987,0.105049,140016,13.315
TS30016,43.278032,0.105153,140017,13.325
TS30016,43.278077,0.105215,140018,13.332
TS30016,43.278146,0.105247,140019,13.340
TS30016,43.278228,0.105279,140020,13.349
TS30016,43.278396,0.105313,140021,13.368
TS30016,43.278470,0.105360,140022,13.377
TS30016,43.278530,0.105437,140023,13.386
TS30016,43.278560,0.105501,140024,13.393
TS30016,43.278585,0.105601,140025,13.401
TS30016,43.278573,0.106107,140026,13.442
TS30016,43.278573,0.106211,140027,13.451
TS30016,43.278578,0.106454,140028,13.470
TS30016,43.278590,0.106666,140029,13.488
TS30016,43.278624,0.107079,140030,13.521
TS30016,43.278626,0.107133,140031,13.526
TS30016,43.278641,0.107295,140032,13.539
TS30016,43.278669,0.107440,140033,13.551
TS30016,43.278738,0.107672,140034,13.572
TS30016,43.278772,0.107778,140035,13.581
TS30016,43.278789,0.107892,140036,13.590
TS30017,43.221396,0.074651,10001,0.000
TS30017,43.221366,0.074442,10002,0.017
TS30017,43.221193,0.074484,10003,0.037
TS30017,43.221288,0.075108,10004,0.089
TS30017,43.221520,0.076620,10005,0.214
TS30017,43.221653,0.077489,10006,0.286
TS30017,43.221661,0.077539,10007,0.291
TS30017,43.221675,0.077571,10008,0.294
TS30017,43.221686,0.077592,10009,0.296
TS30017,43.221657,0.077636,10010,0.300
TS30017,43.221640,0.077688,10011,0.305
TS30017,43.221636,0.077745,10012,0.310
TS30017,43.221645,0.077801,10013,0.315
TS30017,43.221666,0.077851,10014,0.319
TS30017,43.221691,0.077880,10015,0.323
TS30017,43.221718,0.077902,10016,0.327
TS30017,43.221753,0.077914,10017,0.331
TS30017,43.221788,0.077913,10018,0.334
TS30017,43.221822,0.077901,10019,0.338
TS30017,43.221852,0.077876,10020,0.342
TS30017,43.221878,0.077836,10021,0.346
TS30017,43.221895,0.077787,10022,0.351
TS30017,43.221960,0.077737,10023,0.359
TS30017,43.222146,0.077594,10024,0.383
TS30017,43.222528,0.077534,10025,0.426
TS30017,43.222831,0.077489,10026,0.460
TS30017,43.223057,0.077458,10027,0.485
TS30017,43.223265,0.077427,10028,0.508
TS30017,43.223329,0.077419,10029,0.515
TS30017,43.223464,0.077401,10030,0.530
TS30017,43.223732,0.077353,10031,0.560
TS30017,43.223819,0.077337,10032,0.570
TS30017,43.223885,0.077327,10033,0.577
TS30017,43.224203,0.077275,10034,0.613
TS30017,43.224527,0.077238,10035,0.649
TS30017,43.224582,0.077222,10036,0.655
TS30017,43.224617,0.077211,10037,0.659
TS30017,43.225227,0.077023,10038,0.729
TS30017,43.225558,0.076931,10039,0.766
TS30017,43.225635,0.076910,10040,0.775
TS30017,43.225900,0.076837,10041,0.805
TS30017,43.225952,0.076822,10042,0.811
TS30017,43.226225,0.076719,10043,0.843
TS30017,43.226662,0.076475,10044,0.895
TS30017,43.226907,0.076340,10045,0.925
TS30017,43.226991,0.076292,10046,0.935
TS30017,43.227441,0.075997,10047,0.990
TS30017,43.227907,0.075717,10048,1.047
TS30017,43.227936,0.075724,10049,1.050
TS30017,43.228015,0.075699,10050,1.059
TS30017,43.228054,0.075708,10051,1.064
TS30017,43.228117,0.075749,10052,1.071
TS30017,43.228129,0.075757,10053,1.073
TS30017,43.228173,0.075787,10054,1.078
TS30017,43.228195,0.075819,10055,1.082
TS30017,43.228222,0.075843,10056,1.085
TS30017,43.228260,0.075862,10057,1.090
TS30017,43.228301,0.075864,10058,1.095
TS30017,43.228341,0.075848,10059,1.099
TS30017,43.228375,0.075820,10060,1.104
TS30017,43.228402,0.075776,10061,1.108
TS30017,43.228418,0.075725,10062,1.113
TS30017,43.228461,0.075622,10063,1.123
TS30017,43.228488,0.075351,10064,1.145
TS30017,43.228507,0.075109,10065,1.165
TS30017,43.228493,0.075027,10066,1.171
TS30017,43.228504,0.074918,10067,1.180
TS30017,43.228521,0.074761,10068,1.193
TS30017,43.228530,0.074676,10069,1.200
TS30017,43.228548,0.074468,10070,1.217
TS30017,43.228580,0.074090,10071,1.248
TS30017,43.228616,0.073684,10072,1.281
TS30017,43.228620,0.073616,10073,1.287
TS30017,43.228621,0.073599,10074,1.288
TS30017,43.228881,0.073300,10075,1.326
TS30017,43.229029,0.073124,10076,1.348
TS30017,43.229105,0.073083,10077,1.357
TS30017,43.229179,0.073045,10078,1.366
TS30017,43.230398,0.073281,10079,1.503
TS30017,43.230434,0.073286,10080,1.507
TS30017,43.230574,0.073318,10081,1.522
TS30017,43.230627,0.073327,10082,1.528
TS30017,43.230664,0.073334,10083,1.532
TS30017,43.230699,0.073341,10084,1.536
TS30017,43.230710,0.073343,10085,1.538
TS30017,43.230919,0.073384,10086,1.561
TS30017,43.231506,0.073498,10087,1.627
TS30017,43.231558,0.073510,10088,1.633
TS30017,43.231616,0.073521,10089,1.639
TS30017,43.231861,0.073574,10090,1.667
TS30017,43.232121,0.073624,10091,1.696
TS30017,43.232438,0.073687,10092,1.732
TS30017,43.232477,0.073706,10093,1.736
TS30017,43.232523,0.073753,10094,1.743
TS30017,43.232537,0.073779,10095,1.745
TS30017,43.232622,0.073885,10096,1.758
TS30017,43.232697,0.074005,10097,1.771
TS30017,43.232734,0.074050,10098,1.776
TS30017,43.232788,0.074088,10099,1.783
TS30017,43.232793,0.074089,10100,1.784
TS30017,43.232793,0.074089,20001,1.784
TS30017,43.233053,0.074140,20002,1.813
TS30017,43.233071,0.074142,20003,1.815
TS30017,43.233145,0.074170,20004,1.824
TS30017,43.233174,0.074179,20005,1.827
TS30017,43.233302,0.074243,20006,1.842
TS30017,43.233510,0.074311,20007,1.866
TS30017,43.233526,0.074263,20008,1.870
TS30017,43.233528,0.074262,20009,1.870
TS30017,43.233547,0.074137,20010,1.881
TS30017,43.233616,0.073664,20011,1.920
TS30017,43.233648,0.073435,20012,1.939
TS30017,43.233660,0.073332,20013,1.947
TS30017,43.233677,0.073187,20014,1.959
TS30017,43.233838,0.073063,20015,1.980
TS30017,43.233856,0.073046,20016,1.982
TS30017,43.233884,0.073019,20017,1.986
TS30017,43.234083,0.072826,20018,2.013
TS30017,43.234119,0.072755,20019,2.020
TS30017,43.234274,0.072564,20020,2.043
TS30017,43.234363,0.072458,20021,2.057
TS30017,43.234568,0.072214,20022,2.087
TS30017,43.234722,0.071935,20023,2.115
TS30017,43.234742,0.071896,20024,2.119
TS30017,43.234802,0.071759,20025,2.132
TS30017,43.234833,0.071672,20026,2.140
TS30017,43.234849,0.071625,20027,2.144
TS30017,43.234869,0.071540,20028,2.151
TS30017,43.234883,0.071475,20029,2.157
TS30017,43.234908,0.071316,20030,2.170
TS30017,43.234927,0.071187,20031,2.181
TS30017,43.235001,0.070209,20032,2.261
TS30017,43.235008,0.070103,20033,2.269
TS30017,43.235016,0.069980,20034,2.279
TS30017,43.235022,0.069861,20035,2.289
TS30017,43.235031,0.069776,20036,2.296
TS30017,43.235069,0.069379,20037,2.329
TS30017,43.235098,0.069193,20038,2.344
TS30017,43.235152,0.068941,20039,2.365
TS30017,43.235186,0.068730,20040,2.383
TS30017,43.235213,0.068403,20041,2.410
TS30017,43.235219,0.068320,20042,2.417
TS30017,43.235254,0.067852,20043,2.455
TS30017,43.235293,0.067466,20044,2.487
TS30017,43.235313,0.067327,20045,2.498
TS30017,43.235403,0.066673,20046,2.552
TS30017,43.235541,0.065487,20047,2.650
TS30017,43.235551,0.065409,20048,2.656
TS30017,43.235570,0.065259,20049,2.669
TS30017,43.235682,0.065264,20050,2.681
TS30017,43.235790,0.065282,20051,2.693
TS30017,43.236027,0.065318,20052,2.720
TS30017,43.236313,0.065367,20053,2.752
TS30017,43.236462,0.065401,20054,2.768
TS30017,43.236541,0.065415,20055,2.777
TS30017,43.236607,0.065428,20056,2.785
TS30017,43.236770,0.065459,20057,2.803
TS30017,43.237125,0.065527,20058,2.843
TS30017,43.237216,0.065546,20059,2.853
TS30017,43.237291,0.065560,20060,2.861
TS30017,43.237660,0.065635,20061,2.903
TS30017,43.237972,0.065707,20062,2.938
TS30017,43.237972,0.065707,30001,2.938
TS30017,43.238089,0.065733,30002,2.951
TS30017,43.238140,0.065731,30003,2.957
TS30017,43.239298,0.065718,30004,3.086
TS30017,43.239476,0.065737,30005,3.106
TS30017,43.239476,0.065623,30006,3.115
TS30017,43.239476,0.064461,30007,3.209
TS30017,43.239476,0.064381,30008,3.216
TS30017,43.239476,0.064313,30009,3.221
TS30017,43.239476,0.064053,30010,3.243
TS30017,43.239476,0.064053,40001,3.243
TS30017,43.239475,0.063165,40002,3.315
TS30017,43.239475,0.063083,40003,3.321
TS30017,43.239460,0.062506,40004,3.368
TS30017,43.239444,0.061915,40005,3.416
TS30017,43.239399,0.061505,40006,3.450
TS30017,43.239357,0.061296,40007,3.468
TS30017,43.239316,0.061317,40008,3.472
TS30017,43.239295,0.061350,40009,3.476
TS30017,43.239295,0.061429,40010,3.482
TS30017,43.239335,0.061733,40011,3.507
TS30017,43.239354,0.062083,40012,3.536
TS30017,43.239347,0.062223,40013,3.547
TS30017,43.239330,0.062255,40014,3.550
TS30017,43.239346,0.062308,40015,3.555
TS30017,43.239347,0.062333,40016,3.557
TS30017,43.239351,0.062760,40017,3.592
TS30017,43.239362,0.062824,40018,3.597
TS30017,43.239377,0.062856,40019,3.600
TS30017,43.239475,0.063083,40020,3.622
TS30017,43.239475,0.063165,40021,3.628
TS30017,43.239476,0.064313,40022,3.722
TS30017,43.239476,0.064381,40023,3.727
TS30017,43.239476,0.064461,40024,3.734
TS30017,43.239476,0.065623,40025,3.828
TS30017,43.239476,0.065737,40026,3.837
TS30017,43.239495,0.067007,40027,3.941
TS30017,43.239511,0.068136,40028,4.032
TS30017,43.239513,0.068275,40029,4.044
TS30017,43.239517,0.068476,40030,4.060
TS30017,43.239520,0.068731,40031,4.081
TS30017,43.239523,0.068903,40032,4.095
TS30017,43.239526,0.069108,40033,4.112
TS30017,43.239529,0.069378,40034,4.133
TS30017,43.239532,0.069495,40035,4.143
TS30017,43.239533,0.069557,40036,4.148
TS30017,43.239534,0.069754,40037,4.164
TS30017,43.239540,0.070246,40038,4.204
TS30017,43.239543,0.070400,40039,4.216
TS30017,43.239553,0.071263,40040,4.287
TS30017,43.239555,0.071373,40041,4.296
TS30017,43.239570,0.072581,40042,4.394
TS30017,43.239573,0.072864,40043,4.417
TS30017,43.239574,0.072899,40044,4.420
TS30017,43.239583,0.073658,40045,4.481
TS30017,43.239584,0.073828,40046,4.495
TS30017,43.240004,0.073792,40047,4.542
TS30017,43.240322,0.073748,40048,4.577
TS30017,43.240447,0.073730,40049,4.591
TS30017,43.240868,0.073692,40050,4.638
TS30017,43.240932,0.073690,40051,4.645
TS30017,43.240941,0.073862,40052,4.659
TS30017,43.240946,0.073868,40053,4.660
TS30017,43.240953,0.073879,40054,4.661
TS30017,43.240973,0.073885,40055,4.664
TS30017,43.241031,0.073880,40056,4.670
TS30017,43.241043,0.073869,40057,4.672
TS30017,43.241049,0.073839,40058,4.674
TS30017,43.241136,0.073778,40059,4.685
TS30017,43.241223,0.073695,40060,4.697
TS30017,43.241442,0.073627,40061,4.722
TS30017,43.241649,0.073610,40062,4.745
TS30017,43.242063,0.073567,40063,4.791
TS30017,43.242112,0.073562,40064,4.796
TS30017,43.242132,0.073630,40065,4.802
TS30017,43.242606,0.075187,40066,4.939
TS30017,43.242624,0.075248,40067,4.945
TS30017,43.242907,0.075230,40068,4.976
TS30017,43.243080,0.075218,40069,4.995
TS30017,43.243084,0.075274,40070,5.000
TS30017,43.243089,0.075366,40071,5.008
TS30017,43.243190,0.077189,40072,5.156
TS30017,43.243190,0.077256,40073,5.162
TS30017,43.243176,0.077333,40074,5.168
TS30017,43.243165,0.077433,40075,5.176
TS30017,43.243178,0.077596,40076,5.189
TS30017,43.243388,0.078313,40077,5.252
TS30017,43.243397,0.078443,40078,5.263
TS30017,43.243415,0.078739,40079,5.287
TS30017,43.243416,0.078793,40080,5.291
TS30017,43.243690,0.078763,40081,5.322
TS30017,43.243904,0.078740,40082,5.346
TS30017,43.244224,0.078707,40083,5.381
TS30017,43.244473,0.078679,40084,5.409
TS30017,43.244540,0.078675,40085,5.417
TS30017,43.244631,0.078670,40086,5.427
TS30017,43.244749,0.078689,40087,5.440
TS30017,43.244822,0.078681,40088,5.448
TS30017,43.244846,0.078705,40089,5.451
TS30017,43.244873,0.078718,40090,5.455
TS30017,43.244902,0.078719,40091,5.458
TS30017,43.244913,0.078716,40092,5.459
TS30017,43.244929,0.078710,40093,5.461
TS30017,43.244955,0.078691,40094,5.464
TS30017,43.245039,0.078646,40095,5.474
TS30017,43.245118,0.078618,40096,5.483
TS30017,43.245150,0.078631,40097,5.487
TS30017,43.245203,0.078656,40098,5.493
TS30017,43.245248,0.078699,40099,5.499
TS30017,43.245329,0.078853,40100,5.515
TS30017,43.245451,0.079127,40101,5.541
TS30017,43.245626,0.079670,40102,5.589
TS30017,43.245764,0.080130,40103,5.630
TS30017,43.245784,0.080195,40104,5.635
TS30017,43.246013,0.081016,40105,5.707
TS30017,43.246052,0.081158,40106,5.719
TS30017,43.246111,0.081387,40107,5.739
TS30017,43.246448,0.082708,40108,5.853
TS30017,43.246627,0.083411,40109,5.913
TS30017,43.246693,0.083652,40110,5.934
TS30017,43.246706,0.083700,40111,5.938
TS30017,43.246765,0.083931,40112,5.958
TS30017,43.246802,0.084016,40113,5.966
TS30017,43.246814,0.084044,40114,5.969
TS30017,43.246854,0.084126,40115,5.977
TS30017,43.246854,0.084126,50001,5.977
TS30017,43.246968,0.084360,50002,6.000
TS30017,43.247182,0.084768,50003,6.040
TS30017,43.247247,0.084959,50004,6.058
TS30017,43.247266,0.085078,50005,6.067
TS30017,43.247271,0.085135,50006,6.072
TS30017,43.247439,0.086977,50007,6.223
TS30017,43.247452,0.087125,50008,6.235
TS30017,43.247458,0.087172,50009,6.239
TS30017,43.247480,0.087367,50010,6.255
TS30017,43.247507,0.087673,50011,6.280
TS30017,43.247521,0.087862,50012,6.295
TS30017,43.247517,0.088012,50013,6.308
TS30017,43.247502,0.088107,50014,6.316
TS30017,43.247441,0.088254,50015,6.329
TS30017,43.247338,0.088393,50016,6.345
TS30017,43.247114,0.088575,50017,6.374
TS30017,43.247042,0.088633,50018,6.384
TS30017,43.246920,0.088760,50019,6.401
TS30017,43.246837,0.088865,50020,6.413
TS30017,43.246739,0.089046,50021,6.431
TS30017,43.246653,0.089246,50022,6.450
TS30017,43.246616,0.089349,50023,6.460
TS30017,43.246600,0.089390,50024,6.463
TS30017,43.246571,0.089381,50025,6.467
TS30017,43.246543,0.089383,50026,6.470
TS30017,43.246515,0.089398,50027,6.473
TS30017,43.246492,0.089423,50028,6.476
TS30017,43.246475,0.089456,50029,6.480
TS30017,43.246467,0.089494,50030,6.483
TS30017,43.246468,0.089535,50031,6.486
TS30017,43.246476,0.089573,50032,6.489
TS30017,43.246493,0.089605,50033,6.493
TS30017,43.246515,0.089630,50034,6.496
TS30017,43.246542,0.089643,50035,6.499
TS30017,43.246571,0.089645,50036,6.502
TS30017,43.246598,0.089637,50037,6.505
TS30017,43.246622,0.089618,50038,6.508
TS30017,43.246641,0.089593,50039,6.511
TS30017,43.246654,0.089559,50040,6.514
TS30017,43.246659,0.089523,50041,6.518
TS30017,43.246693,0.089525,50042,6.521
TS30017,43.246764,0.089527,50043,6.529
TS30017,43.246869,0.089533,50044,6.541
TS30017,43.247433,0.089527,50045,6.604
TS30017,43.247887,0.089515,50046,6.654
TS30017,43.247974,0.089513,50047,6.664
TS30017,43.247976,0.089513,50048,6.664
TS30017,43.247976,0.089513,60001,6.664
TS30017,43.248048,0.089512,60002,6.672
TS30017,43.248047,0.089642,60003,6.682
TS30017,43.248046,0.089870,60004,6.701
TS30017,43.248043,0.090439,60005,6.747
TS30017,43.248140,0.090491,60006,6.759
TS30017,43.248640,0.090701,60007,6.817
TS30017,43.248997,0.090964,60008,6.862
TS30017,43.249272,0.091210,60009,6.899
TS30017,43.249486,0.091455,60010,6.929
TS30017,43.250038,0.092134,60011,7.012
TS30017,43.250133,0.092270,60012,7.027
TS30017,43.250450,0.092738,60013,7.079
TS30017,43.250520,0.092849,60014,7.091
TS30017,43.250836,0.093287,60015,7.141
TS30017,43.251102,0.093631,60016,7.182
TS30017,43.251173,0.093723,60017,7.192
TS30017,43.251165,0.093751,60018,7.195
TS30017,43.251163,0.093780,60019,7.197
TS30017,43.251168,0.093810,60020,7.200
TS30017,43.251179,0.093835,60021,7.202
TS30017,43.251196,0.093855,60022,7.205
TS30017,43.251215,0.093865,60023,7.207
TS30017,43.251235,0.093868,60024,7.209
TS30017,43.251255,0.093862,60025,7.211
TS30017,43.251273,0.093849,60026,7.214
TS30017,43.251287,0.093830,60027,7.216
TS30017,43.251342,0.093874,60028,7.223
TS30017,43.251396,0.093916,60029,7.230
TS30017,43.251465,0.093957,60030,7.238
TS30017,43.252042,0.093976,60031,7.302
TS30017,43.252179,0.094019,60032,7.318
TS30017,43.252278,0.094011,60033,7.329
TS30017,43.252328,0.094007,60034,7.335
TS30017,43.252448,0.094189,60035,7.354
TS30017,43.252490,0.094252,60036,7.362
TS30017,43.252948,0.094800,60037,7.429
TS30017,43.253169,0.095065,60038,7.462
TS30017,43.253227,0.095128,60039,7.470
TS30017,43.253364,0.095279,60040,7.490
TS30017,43.253456,0.095359,60041,7.502
TS30017,43.253625,0.095414,60042,7.521
TS30017,43.253774,0.095469,60043,7.538
TS30017,43.253929,0.095561,60044,7.557
TS30017,43.253969,0.095589,60045,7.562
TS30017,43.254049,0.095657,60046,7.572
TS30017,43.254390,0.095958,60047,7.617
TS30017,43.254746,0.096309,60048,7.666
TS30017,43.255000,0.096574,60049,7.702
TS30017,43.255096,0.096720,60050,7.718
TS30017,43.255137,0.096782,60051,7.724
TS30017,43.255187,0.096913,60052,7.736
TS30017,43.255214,0.097046,60053,7.748
TS30017,43.255229,0.097198,60054,7.760
TS30017,43.255250,0.097816,60055,7.810
TS30017,43.255271,0.098364,60056,7.855
TS30017,43.255286,0.098854,60057,7.895
TS30017,43.255291,0.099008,60058,7.907
TS30017,43.255343,0.099457,60059,7.944
TS30017,43.255355,0.099628,60060,7.958
TS30017,43.255358,0.099674,60061,7.962
TS30017,43.255364,0.099830,60062,7.975
TS30017,43.255374,0.100269,60063,8.010
TS30017,43.255355,0.100353,60064,8.018
TS30017,43.259934,0.102116,60065,8.546
TS30017,43.260153,0.102197,60066,8.572
TS30017,43.260684,0.102395,60067,8.633
TS30017,43.261711,0.102776,60068,8.751
TS30017,43.262061,0.102918,60069,8.792
TS30017,43.262483,0.103086,60070,8.840
TS30017,43.263281,0.103393,60071,8.933
TS30017,43.264095,0.103706,60072,9.027
TS30017,43.264129,0.103717,60073,9.030
TS30017,43.264680,0.103921,60074,9.094
TS30017,43.264774,0.103959,60075,9.105
TS30017,43.265215,0.104125,60076,9.156
TS30017,43.265713,0.104315,60077,9.213
TS30017,43.266128,0.104474,60078,9.261
TS30017,43.266196,0.104498,60079,9.269
TS30017,43.267802,0.105106,60080,9.454
TS30017,43.268434,0.105335,60081,9.527
TS30017,43.269064,0.105595,60082,9.600
TS30017,43.269688,0.105834,60083,9.672
TS30017,43.270442,0.106111,60084,9.759
TS30017,43.270637,0.106184,60085,9.781
TS30017,43.270967,0.106311,60086,9.819
TS30017,43.271722,0.106603,60087,9.906
TS30017,43.272550,0.106916,60088,10.002
TS30017,43.275258,0.107948,60089,10.314
TS30017,43.275631,0.108082,60090,10.357
TS30017,43.275814,0.108153,60091,10.378
TS30017,43.276578,0.108445,60092,10.466
TS30017,43.278363,0.109136,60093,10.673
TS30017,43.278623,0.109242,60094,10.703
TS30017,43.281550,0.110345,60095,11.040
TS30017,43.285837,0.111968,60096,11.535
TS30017,43.286392,0.112178,60097,11.599
TS30017,43.288007,0.112813,60098,11.786
TS30017,43.289519,0.113399,60099,11.960
TS30017,43.290561,0.113781,60100,12.080
TS30017,43.291012,0.113953,60101,12.132
TS30017,43.292879,0.114678,60102,12.348
TS30017,43.293616,0.114953,60103,12.433
TS30017,43.294775,0.115396,60104,12.567
TS30017,43.294762,0.115482,60105,12.574
TS30017,43.294339,0.118174,60106,12.797
TS30017,43.294333,0.118517,60107,12.825
TS30017,43.294321,0.119153,60108,12.877
TS30017,43.294321,0.119153,70001,12.877
TS30017,43.294306,0.120008,70002,12.946
TS30017,43.294197,0.121274,70003,13.050
TS30017,43.294154,0.121272,70004,13.055
TS30017,43.294132,0.121271,70005,13.057
TS30017,43.293993,0.121267,70006,13.072
TS30017,43.293923,0.121264,70007,13.080
TS30017,43.293652,0.121252,70008,13.111
TS30017,43.293651,0.121295,70009,13.114
TS30017,43.293645,0.121603,70010,13.139
TS30017,43.293643,0.121719,70011,13.149
TS30017,43.293983,0.121704,70012,13.186
TS30017,43.293995,0.121703,70013,13.188
TS30017,43.293995,0.121703,80001,13.188
TS30017,43.294038,0.121701,80002,13.193
TS30017,43.294144,0.121699,80003,13.204
TS30017,43.294174,0.121679,80004,13.208
TS30017,43.294187,0.121640,80005,13.211
TS30017,43.294197,0.121274,80006,13.241
TS30017,43.294154,0.121272,80007,13.246
TS30017,43.294132,0.121271,80008,13.248
TS30017,43.293993,0.121267,80009,13.264
TS30017,43.293923,0.121264,80010,13.272
TS30017,43.293652,0.121252,80011,13.302
TS30017,43.293651,0.121295,80012,13.305
TS30017,43.293645,0.121603,80013,13.330
TS30017,43.293643,0.121719,80014,13.340
TS30017,43.293463,0.121714,80015,13.360
TS30017,43.292564,0.121788,80016,13.460
TS30017,43.292034,0.121797,80017,13.519
TS30017,43.291659,0.121769,80018,13.560
TS30017,43.291472,0.121792,80019,13.581
TS30017,43.291307,0.121837,80020,13.600
TS30017,43.291190,0.121910,80021,13.614
TS30017,43.291012,0.122012,80022,13.636
TS30017,43.290647,0.122099,80023,13.677
TS30017,43.289882,0.122218,80024,13.763
TS30017,43.289060,0.122378,80025,13.855
TS30017,43.288617,0.122437,80026,13.904
TS30017,43.288537,0.122444,80027,13.913
TS30017,43.288100,0.122422,80028,13.962
TS30017,43.288078,0.122414,80029,13.964
TS30017,43.288045,0.122399,80030,13.968
TS30017,43.288045,0.122399,90001,13.968
TS30017,43.287257,0.122078,90002,14.060
TS30017,43.287125,0.122029,90003,14.075
TS30017,43.286698,0.121855,90004,14.124
TS30017,43.286337,0.121794,90005,14.165
TS30017,43.286246,0.121781,90006,14.175
TS30017,43.285885,0.121714,90007,14.215
TS30017,43.285499,0.121650,90008,14.259
TS30017,43.285105,0.121490,90009,14.304
TS30017,43.284813,0.121380,90010,14.338
TS30017,43.284415,0.121256,90011,14.383
TS30017,43.284218,0.121199,90012,14.406
TS30017,43.284094,0.121198,90013,14.419
TS30017,43.284066,0.121198,90014,14.423
TS30017,43.284057,0.121197,90015,14.424
TS30017,43.284057,0.121197,100001,14.424
TS30017,43.283908,0.121184,100002,14.440
TS30017,43.283678,0.121142,100003,14.466
TS30017,43.282889,0.120997,100004,14.555
TS30017,43.282768,0.120989,100005,14.568
TS30017,43.282219,0.120954,100006,14.629
TS30017,43.281565,0.121100,100007,14.703
TS30017,43.281302,0.121146,100008,14.732
TS30017,43.281122,0.121159,100009,14.752
TS30017,43.280671,0.121115,100010,14.803
TS30017,43.280671,0.121115,110001,14.803
TS30017,43.280635,0.121112,110002,14.806
TS30017,43.280250,0.121063,110003,14.850
TS30017,43.280046,0.121809,110004,14.914
TS30017,43.280025,0.121930,110005,14.924
TS30017,43.279938,0.122389,110006,14.963
TS30017,43.279934,0.122454,110007,14.968
TS30017,43.279905,0.122510,110008,14.974
TS30017,43.279864,0.122524,110009,14.978
TS30017,43.279462,0.122488,110010,15.023
TS30017,43.279128,0.122514,110011,15.060
TS30017,43.278857,0.122524,110012,15.090
TS30017,43.278703,0.122503,110013,15.108
TS30017,43.278364,0.122359,110014,15.147
TS30017,43.278058,0.122229,110015,15.183
TS30017,43.277428,0.122000,110016,15.255
TS30017,43.277482,0.121919,110017,15.264
TS30017,43.277503,0.121850,110018,15.270
TS30017,43.277508,0.121752,110019,15.278
TS30017,43.277507,0.121505,110020,15.298
TS30017,43.277431,0.120969,110021,15.343
TS30017,43.277367,0.120458,110022,15.385
TS30017,43.277369,0.120393,110023,15.390
TS30017,43.277437,0.120174,110024,15.409
TS30017,43.277487,0.120038,110025,15.422
TS30017,43.277908,0.118868,110026,15.528
TS30017,43.278411,0.119145,110027,15.588
TS30017,43.278785,0.119350,110028,15.633
TS30017,43.278935,0.119433,110029,15.651
TS30017,43.278935,0.119433,120001,15.651
TS30017,43.278995,0.119465,120002,15.658
TS30017,43.279208,0.119582,120003,15.683
TS30017,43.279318,0.119646,120004,15.697
TS30017,43.279386,0.119686,120005,15.705
TS30017,43.279498,0.119751,120006,15.719
TS30017,43.279504,0.119626,120007,15.729
TS30017,43.279513,0.119359,120008,15.750
TS30017,43.279497,0.118649,120009,15.808
TS30017,43.279442,0.118601,120010,15.815
TS30017,43.279119,0.118055,120011,15.873
TS30017,43.278897,0.117675,120012,15.912
TS30017,43.278744,0.117317,120013,15.946
TS30017,43.278450,0.116844,120014,15.996
TS30017,43.278243,0.116494,120015,16.033
TS30017,43.278106,0.116240,120016,16.058
TS30017,43.277966,0.115902,120017,16.090
TS30017,43.277936,0.115826,120018,16.097
TS30017,43.277908,0.115750,120019,16.104
TS30017,43.277897,0.115722,120020,16.106
TS30017,43.277668,0.115137,120021,16.160
TS30017,43.277504,0.114654,120022,16.203
TS30017,43.277434,0.114446,120023,16.222
TS30017,43.277409,0.114370,120024,16.229
TS30017,43.277388,0.114295,120025,16.235
TS30017,43.277340,0.114119,120026,16.251
TS30017,43.277299,0.113967,120027,16.264
TS30017,43.277262,0.113828,120028,16.276
TS30017,43.277262,0.113828,130001,16.276
TS30017,43.277240,0.113744,130002,16.283
TS30017,43.277223,0.113677,130003,16.289
TS30017,43.277193,0.113569,130004,16.298
TS30017,43.277152,0.113440,130005,16.310
TS30017,43.277130,0.113387,130006,16.315
TS30017,43.276915,0.112937,130007,16.358
TS30017,43.276845,0.112784,130008,16.373
TS30017,43.276537,0.112109,130009,16.438
TS30017,43.276494,0.112009,130010,16.447
TS30017,43.276452,0.111900,130011,16.457
TS30017,43.276327,0.111553,130012,16.489
TS30017,43.276327,0.111553,140001,16.489
TS30017,43.276158,0.111081,140002,16.531
TS30017,43.275922,0.110269,140003,16.602
TS30017,43.275884,0.110112,140004,16.616
TS30017,43.275868,0.109922,140005,16.631
TS30017,43.275888,0.109409,140006,16.673
TS30017,43.275896,0.109320,140007,16.680
TS30017,43.275924,0.108974,140008,16.708
TS30017,43.275917,0.108779,140009,16.724
TS30017,43.275901,0.108671,140010,16.733
TS30017,43.275813,0.108241,140011,16.770
TS30017,43.275814,0.108153,140012,16.777
TS30017,43.275631,0.108082,140013,16.798
TS30017,43.275258,0.107948,140014,16.840
TS30017,43.272550,0.106916,140015,17.153
TS30017,43.271722,0.106603,140016,17.248
TS30017,43.270967,0.106311,140017,17.336
TS30017,43.270915,0.106256,140018,17.343
TS30017,43.270865,0.106169,140019,17.352
TS30017,43.270809,0.105987,140020,17.368
TS30017,43.270790,0.105890,140021,17.376
TS30017,43.270797,0.105723,140022,17.390
TS30017,43.270763,0.105535,140023,17.405
TS30017,43.270691,0.105437,140024,17.417
TS30017,43.270624,0.105393,140025,17.425
TS30017,43.270466,0.105380,140026,17.442
TS30017,43.270411,0.105394,140027,17.449
TS30017,43.270325,0.105445,140028,17.459
TS30017,43.270270,0.105519,140029,17.468
TS30017,43.270175,0.105737,140030,17.488
TS30017,43.270101,0.106205,140031,17.527
TS30017,43.270005,0.106560,140032,17.558
TS30017,43.269932,0.106726,140033,17.574
TS30017,43.269831,0.106792,140034,17.586
TS30017,43.269775,0.106803,140035,17.593
TS30017,43.269664,0.106778,140036,17.605
TS30017,43.269605,0.106736,140037,17.612
TS30017,43.269518,0.106619,140038,17.626
TS30017,43.269405,0.106426,140039,17.646
TS30017,43.269285,0.106334,140040,17.661
TS30017,43.269173,0.106318,140041,17.674
TS30017,43.269145,0.106315,140042,17.677
TS30017,43.269061,0.106256,140043,17.687
TS30017,43.268913,0.106140,140044,17.706
TS30017,43.268718,0.106004,140045,17.731
TS30017,43.268635,0.105967,140046,17.741
TS30017,43.268216,0.105781,140047,17.790
TS30017,43.268157,0.105752,140048,17.797
TS30017,43.268104,0.105739,140049,17.802
TS30017,43.268038,0.105747,140050,17.810
TS30017,43.267996,0.105771,140051,17.815
TS30017,43.267966,0.105812,140052,17.820
TS30017,43.267929,0.105905,140053,17.828
TS30017,43.267892,0.105922,140054,17.832
TS30017,43.267827,0.106021,140055,17.843
TS30017,43.267819,0.106115,140056,17.851
TS30017,43.267834,0.106177,140057,17.856
TS30017,43.267866,0.106231,140058,17.862
TS30017,43.267905,0.106262,140059,17.867
TS30017,43.267941,0.106274,140060,17.871
TS30017,43.267993,0.106268,140061,17.877
TS30017,43.267961,0.106691,140062,17.911
TS30017,43.267958,0.106735,140063,17.915
TS30017,43.267942,0.106961,140064,17.933
TS30017,43.267923,0.107369,140065,17.966
TS30017,43.267923,0.107369,150001,17.966
TS30017,43.267922,0.107384,150002,17.968
TS30017,43.267918,0.107407,150003,17.970
TS30017,43.267672,0.107267,150004,17.999
TS30017,43.267672,0.107267,150005,18.000
TS30017,43.267740,0.106927,150006,18.028
TS30017,43.267885,0.106994,150007,18.045
TS30017,43.267915,0.106987,150008,18.049
TS30017,43.267942,0.106961,150009,18.052
TS30017,43.267958,0.106735,150010,18.071
TS30017,43.267961,0.106691,150011,18.074
TS30017,43.267993,0.106268,150012,18.109
TS30017,43.268057,0.106210,150013,18.117
TS30017,43.268079,0.106161,150014,18.122
TS30017,43.268089,0.106110,150015,18.126
TS30017,43.268086,0.106040,150016,18.132
TS30017,43.268063,0.105976,150017,18.138
TS30017,43.268079,0.105906,150018,18.144
TS30017,43.268113,0.105839,150019,18.150
TS30017,43.268216,0.105781,150020,18.163
TS30017,43.268635,0.105967,150021,18.212
TS30017,43.268718,0.106004,150022,18.221
TS30017,43.268913,0.106140,150023,18.246
TS30017,43.269061,0.106256,150024,18.265
TS30017,43.269145,0.106315,150025,18.275
TS30017,43.269173,0.106318,150026,18.278
TS30017,43.269285,0.106334,150027,18.291
TS30017,43.269405,0.106426,150028,18.306
TS30017,43.269518,0.106619,150029,18.326
TS30017,43.269605,0.106736,150030,18.340
TS30017,43.269664,0.106778,150031,18.347
TS30017,43.269775,0.106803,150032,18.360
TS30017,43.269831,0.106792,150033,18.366
TS30017,43.269932,0.106726,150034,18.378
TS30017,43.270005,0.106560,150035,18.394
TS30017,43.270101,0.106205,150036,18.425
TS30017,43.270175,0.105737,150037,18.464
TS30017,43.270270,0.105519,150038,18.484
TS30017,43.270325,0.105445,150039,18.493
TS30017,43.270411,0.105394,150040,18.503
TS30017,43.270466,0.105380,150041,18.510
TS30017,43.270459,0.105261,150042,18.519
TS30017,43.270438,0.105178,150043,18.526
TS30017,43.270399,0.105120,150044,18.533
TS30017,43.270333,0.105098,150045,18.541
TS30017,43.270085,0.105250,150046,18.571
TS30017,43.269959,0.105353,150047,18.587
TS30017,43.269695,0.105594,150048,18.622
TS30017,43.269582,0.105625,150049,18.635
TS30017,43.267835,0.104954,150050,18.837
TS30017,43.267977,0.104188,150051,18.901
TS30017,43.268015,0.104114,150052,18.909
TS30017,43.267984,0.104026,150053,18.916
TS30017,43.267902,0.103979,150054,18.926
TS30017,43.267128,0.103646,150055,19.016
TS30017,43.267128,0.103646,160001,19.016
TS30017,43.267058,0.103616,160002,19.025
TS30017,43.266749,0.103508,160003,19.060
TS30017,43.266207,0.103319,160004,19.122
TS30017,43.264902,0.102830,160005,19.273
TS30017,43.264737,0.103598,160006,19.338
TS30017,43.264737,0.103598,170001,19.338
TS30017,43.264699,0.103774,170002,19.352
TS30017,43.264680,0.103921,170003,19.365
TS30017,43.264129,0.103717,170004,19.428
TS30017,43.264095,0.103706,170005,19.432
TS30017,43.263281,0.103393,170006,19.526
TS30017,43.262483,0.103086,170007,19.618
TS30017,43.262061,0.102918,170008,19.667
TS30017,43.261711,0.102776,170009,19.708
TS30017,43.261676,0.102961,170010,19.723
TS30017,43.260945,0.102685,170011,19.807
TS30017,43.260358,0.102462,170012,19.875
TS30017,43.260266,0.102467,170013,19.885
TS30017,43.260250,0.102469,170014,19.887
TS30018,43.277262,0.113828,10001,0.000
TS30018,43.277240,0.113744,10002,0.007
TS30018,43.277223,0.113677,10003,0.013
TS30018,43.277193,0.113569,10004,0.022
TS30018,43.277152,0.113440,10005,0.034
TS30018,43.277130,0.113387,10006,0.039
TS30018,43.276915,0.112937,10007,0.083
TS30018,43.276845,0.112784,10008,0.097
TS30018,43.276537,0.112109,10009,0.162
TS30018,43.276494,0.112009,10010,0.171
TS30018,43.276452,0.111900,10011,0.181
TS30018,43.276327,0.111553,10012,0.213
TS30018,43.276327,0.111553,20001,0.213
TS30018,43.276158,0.111081,20002,0.255
TS30018,43.275922,0.110269,20003,0.326
TS30018,43.275884,0.110112,20004,0.340
TS30018,43.275868,0.109922,20005,0.355
TS30018,43.275888,0.109409,20006,0.397
TS30018,43.275896,0.109320,20007,0.404
TS30018,43.275924,0.108974,20008,0.432
TS30018,43.275917,0.108779,20009,0.448
TS30018,43.275901,0.108671,20010,0.457
TS30018,43.275813,0.108241,20011,0.494
TS30018,43.275814,0.108153,20012,0.501
TS30018,43.276578,0.108445,20013,0.589
TS30018,43.278363,0.109136,20014,0.795
TS30018,43.278623,0.109242,20015,0.825
TS30018,43.278637,0.109172,20016,0.831
TS30018,43.278765,0.108551,20017,0.884
TS30018,43.278786,0.108341,20018,0.901
TS30018,43.278802,0.107976,20019,0.930
TS30018,43.278791,0.107902,20020,0.937
TS30018,43.278791,0.107902,30001,0.937
TS30018,43.278772,0.107778,30002,0.947
TS30018,43.278738,0.107672,30003,0.956
TS30018,43.278669,0.107440,30004,0.977
TS30018,43.278641,0.107295,30005,0.989
TS30018,43.278626,0.107133,30006,1.002
TS30018,43.278624,0.107079,30007,1.007
TS30018,43.278590,0.106666,30008,1.040
TS30018,43.278578,0.106454,30009,1.058
TS30018,43.278573,0.106211,30010,1.077
TS30018,43.278573,0.106107,30011,1.086
TS30018,43.278585,0.105601,30012,1.127
TS30018,43.278560,0.105501,30013,1.135
TS30018,43.278530,0.105437,30014,1.142
TS30018,43.278470,0.105360,30015,1.151
TS30018,43.278396,0.105313,30016,1.160
TS30018,43.278228,0.105279,30017,1.179
TS30018,43.278146,0.105247,30018,1.188
TS30018,43.278077,0.105215,30019,1.196
TS30018,43.278032,0.105153,30020,1.203
TS30018,43.277987,0.105049,30021,1.213
TS30018,43.277942,0.104861,30022,1.229
TS30018,43.277845,0.104226,30023,1.282
TS30018,43.277693,0.102991,30024,1.384
TS30018,43.277610,0.102725,30025,1.407
TS30018,43.277405,0.102293,30026,1.449
TS30018,43.277215,0.101784,30027,1.496
TS30018,43.277191,0.101691,30028,1.504
TS30018,43.277154,0.101529,30029,1.517
TS30018,43.277092,0.100280,30030,1.619
TS30018,43.277122,0.098940,30031,1.728
TS30018,43.277137,0.098084,30032,1.798
TS30018,43.277141,0.097849,30033,1.817
TS30018,43.277138,0.097275,30034,1.863
TS30018,43.277148,0.095957,30035,1.970
TS30018,43.277137,0.094392,30036,2.097
TS30018,43.277137,0.094375,30037,2.099
TS30018,43.277137,0.094375,40001,2.099
TS30018,43.277137,0.094314,40002,2.104
TS30018,43.277136,0.093982,40003,2.131
TS30018,43.277120,0.093236,40004,2.191
TS30018,43.277088,0.093119,40005,2.201
TS30018,43.277057,0.093003,40006,2.211
TS30018,43.277049,0.092921,40007,2.218
TS30018,43.277050,0.092789,40008,2.229
TS30018,43.277051,0.092657,40009,2.240
TS30018,43.277040,0.092274,40010,2.271
TS30018,43.277040,0.092274,50001,2.271
TS30018,43.277039,0.092234,50002,2.274
TS30018,43.277038,0.092128,50003,2.283
TS30018,43.277039,0.092080,50004,2.286
TS30018,43.277145,0.090895,50005,2.383
TS30018,43.277196,0.089685,50006,2.482
TS30018,43.277198,0.089625,50007,2.487
TS30018,43.277198,0.089625,60001,2.487
TS30018,43.277216,0.089180,60002,2.523
TS30018,43.277211,0.089119,60003,2.528
TS30018,43.277206,0.089071,60004,2.532
TS30018,43.277180,0.088964,60005,2.541
TS30018,43.277118,0.088892,60006,2.550
TS30018,43.277061,0.088853,60007,2.557
TS30018,43.276314,0.088462,60008,2.646
TS30018,43.276278,0.088444,60009,2.650
TS30018,43.276208,0.088331,60010,2.662
TS30018,43.276169,0.088244,60011,2.671
TS30018,43.276158,0.088153,60012,2.678
TS30018,43.276153,0.088023,60013,2.689
TS30018,43.276173,0.087875,60014,2.701
TS30018,43.276195,0.087671,60015,2.718
TS30018,43.276261,0.087165,60016,2.759
TS30018,43.276323,0.086691,60017,2.798
TS30018,43.276421,0.085977,60018,2.857
TS30018,43.276472,0.085612,60019,2.888
TS30018,43.276530,0.085186,60020,2.923
TS30018,43.276537,0.084942,60021,2.943
TS30018,43.276540,0.084825,60022,2.952
TS30018,43.276682,0.084802,60023,2.968
TS30018,43.276759,0.084807,60024,2.977
TS30018,43.276832,0.084829,60025,2.985
TS30018,43.276909,0.084880,60026,2.995
TS30018,43.276991,0.084982,60027,3.007
TS30018,43.277048,0.085076,60028,3.017
TS30018,43.277089,0.085024,60029,3.023
TS30018,43.277094,0.085016,60030,3.024
TS30018,43.277094,0.085016,70001,3.024
TS30018,43.277105,0.084997,70002,3.026
TS30018,43.277108,0.084923,70003,3.032
TS30018,43.277079,0.084869,70004,3.037
TS30018,43.276907,0.084771,70005,3.058
TS30018,43.276745,0.084707,70006,3.077
TS30018,43.276540,0.084673,70007,3.100
TS30018,43.276540,0.084825,70008,3.112
TS30018,43.276537,0.084942,70009,3.122
TS30018,43.276530,0.085186,70010,3.141
TS30018,43.276472,0.085612,70011,3.177
TS30018,43.276421,0.085977,70012,3.207
TS30018,43.276342,0.086549,70013,3.254
TS30018,43.276342,0.086549,80001,3.254
TS30018,43.276323,0.086691,80002,3.266
TS30018,43.276261,0.087165,80003,3.305
TS30018,43.276195,0.087671,80004,3.347
TS30018,43.276173,0.087875,80005,3.364
TS30018,43.276153,0.088023,80006,3.376
TS30018,43.276158,0.088153,80007,3.386
TS30018,43.276169,0.088244,80008,3.394
TS30018,43.276208,0.088331,80009,3.402
TS30018,43.276278,0.088444,80010,3.414
TS30018,43.276314,0.088462,80011,3.418
TS30018,43.277061,0.088853,80012,3.507
TS30018,43.277118,0.088892,80013,3.514
TS30018,43.277180,0.088964,80014,3.523
TS30018,43.277206,0.089071,80015,3.533
TS30018,43.277211,0.089119,80016,3.537
TS30018,43.277216,0.089180,80017,3.542
TS30018,43.277196,0.089685,80018,3.583
TS30018,43.277145,0.090895,80019,3.681
TS30018,43.277039,0.092080,80020,3.778
TS30018,43.277038,0.092128,80021,3.782
TS30018,43.277039,0.092234,80022,3.790
TS30018,43.277051,0.092657,80023,3.825
TS30018,43.277050,0.092789,80024,3.836
TS30018,43.277049,0.092921,80025,3.846
TS30018,43.277057,0.093003,80026,3.853
TS30018,43.277088,0.093119,80027,3.863
TS30018,43.277004,0.093109,80028,3.872
TS30018,43.276903,0.093112,80029,3.884
TS30018,43.276389,0.093121,80030,3.941
TS30018,43.275993,0.093122,80031,3.985
TS30018,43.275707,0.093121,80032,4.016
TS30018,43.275006,0.093206,80033,4.095
TS30018,43.274848,0.093229,80034,4.112
TS30018,43.274175,0.093290,80035,4.187
TS30018,43.273477,0.093282,80036,4.265
TS30018,43.273459,0.093280,80037,4.267
TS30018,43.273459,0.093280,90001,4.267
TS30018,43.273420,0.093276,90002,4.271
TS30018,43.273004,0.093233,90003,4.318
TS30018,43.272551,0.093192,90004,4.368
TS30018,43.271752,0.093124,90005,4.457
TS30018,43.271649,0.093119,90006,4.468
TS30018,43.271629,0.093117,90007,4.471
TS30018,43.270907,0.093077,90008,4.551
TS30018,43.270620,0.093011,90009,4.583
TS30018,43.269646,0.092813,90010,4.693
TS30018,43.268444,0.092570,90011,4.828
TS30018,43.268160,0.092521,90012,4.860
TS30018,43.266684,0.092269,90013,5.025
TS30018,43.266218,0.092195,90014,5.077
TS30018,43.266050,0.092174,90015,5.096
TS30018,43.265787,0.092195,90016,5.125
TS30018,43.265375,0.092256,90017,5.171
TS30018,43.264956,0.092328,90018,5.218
TS30018,43.264661,0.092378,90019,5.251
TS30018,43.264661,0.092378,100001,5.251
TS30018,43.264494,0.092407,100002,5.270
TS30018,43.263387,0.092593,100003,5.394
TS30018,43.263181,0.092598,100004,5.417
TS30018,43.263093,0.092583,100005,5.427
TS30018,43.262903,0.092550,100006,5.448
TS30018,43.262735,0.092495,100007,5.467
TS30018,43.262335,0.092313,100008,5.514
TS30018,43.262291,0.092297,100009,5.519
TS30018,43.262053,0.092188,100010,5.547
TS30018,43.260305,0.091317,100011,5.754
TS30018,43.260009,0.091155,100012,5.790
TS30018,43.259456,0.090841,100013,5.856
TS30018,43.259155,0.090682,100014,5.892
TS30018,43.258943,0.090568,100015,5.917
TS30018,43.258730,0.090488,100016,5.942
TS30018,43.258009,0.090215,100017,6.025
TS30018,43.257762,0.090165,100018,6.053
TS30018,43.256570,0.089924,100019,6.186
TS30018,43.256338,0.089877,100020,6.213
TS30018,43.255650,0.089724,100021,6.290
TS30018,43.255549,0.089705,100022,6.301
TS30018,43.255197,0.089626,100023,6.341
TS30018,43.255197,0.089626,110001,6.341
TS30018,43.255163,0.089618,110002,6.345
TS30018,43.254828,0.089550,110003,6.383
TS30018,43.253924,0.089378,110004,6.484
TS30018,43.253730,0.089336,110005,6.506
TS30018,43.253395,0.089331,110006,6.543
TS30018,43.252883,0.089392,110007,6.600
TS30018,43.252731,0.089407,110008,6.617
TS30018,43.252591,0.089427,110009,6.633
TS30018,43.252529,0.089436,110010,6.640
TS30018,43.252443,0.089449,110011,6.649
TS30018,43.251189,0.089590,110012,6.789
TS30018,43.251079,0.089603,110013,6.801
TS30018,43.250795,0.089638,110014,6.833
TS30018,43.250630,0.089647,110015,6.851
TS30018,43.250535,0.089652,110016,6.862
TS30018,43.250301,0.089605,110017,6.888
TS30018,43.250178,0.089580,110018,6.902
TS30018,43.250012,0.089570,110019,6.920
TS30018,43.249420,0.089534,110020,6.986
TS30018,43.249394,0.089532,110021,6.989
TS30018,43.248839,0.089503,110022,7.051
TS30018,43.248821,0.089504,110023,7.053
TS30018,43.248801,0.089503,110024,7.055
TS30018,43.248475,0.089509,110025,7.091
TS30018,43.248322,0.089507,110026,7.109
TS30018,43.248172,0.089509,110027,7.125
TS30018,43.248124,0.089510,110028,7.130
TS30018,43.248048,0.089512,110029,7.139
TS30018,43.247989,0.089512,110030,7.146
TS30018,43.247989,0.089512,120001,7.146
TS30018,43.247974,0.089513,120002,7.147
TS30018,43.247887,0.089515,120003,7.157
TS30018,43.247433,0.089527,120004,7.207
TS30018,43.246869,0.089533,120005,7.270
TS30018,43.246764,0.089527,120006,7.282
TS30018,43.246693,0.089525,120007,7.290
TS30018,43.246659,0.089523,120008,7.293
TS30018,43.246657,0.089482,120009,7.297
TS30018,43.246645,0.089443,120010,7.300
TS30018,43.246625,0.089412,120011,7.303
TS30018,43.246600,0.089390,120012,7.307
TS30018,43.246571,0.089381,120013,7.310
TS30018,43.246543,0.089383,120014,7.313
TS30018,43.246515,0.089398,120015,7.316
TS30018,43.246492,0.089423,120016,7.320
TS30018,43.246475,0.089456,120017,7.323
TS30018,43.246467,0.089494,120018,7.326
TS30018,43.246468,0.089535,120019,7.330
TS30018,43.246434,0.089540,120020,7.333
TS30018,43.246354,0.089557,120021,7.342
TS30018,43.246290,0.089578,120022,7.350
TS30018,43.246176,0.089602,120023,7.362
TS30018,43.245918,0.089667,120024,7.392
TS30018,43.245872,0.089679,120025,7.397
TS30018,43.245824,0.089695,120026,7.402
TS30018,43.245789,0.089707,120027,7.406
TS30018,43.245792,0.089770,120028,7.412
TS30018,43.245780,0.089827,120029,7.416
TS30018,43.245657,0.090087,120030,7.441
TS30018,43.245624,0.090101,120031,7.445
TS30018,43.245558,0.090087,120032,7.453
TS30018,43.245517,0.090074,120033,7.457
TS30018,43.245355,0.090347,120034,7.486
TS30018,43.245328,0.090394,120035,7.491
TS30018,43.245158,0.090695,120036,7.522
TS30018,43.245030,0.090958,120037,7.548
TS30018,43.244975,0.091063,120038,7.558
TS30018,43.244799,0.091419,120039,7.593
TS30018,43.244683,0.091721,120040,7.621
TS30018,43.244422,0.092390,120041,7.682
TS30018,43.244214,0.092883,120042,7.729
TS30018,43.244198,0.092961,120043,7.735
TS30018,43.244165,0.093115,120044,7.748
TS30018,43.244154,0.093167,120045,7.753
TS30018,43.244129,0.093355,120046,7.768
TS30018,43.244099,0.093519,120047,7.782
TS30018,43.244018,0.093852,120048,7.811
TS30018,43.243972,0.094029,120049,7.826
TS30018,43.243844,0.094613,120050,7.875
TS30018,43.243798,0.094811,120051,7.892
TS30018,43.243732,0.095023,120052,7.911
TS30018,43.243673,0.095169,120053,7.925
TS30018,43.243593,0.095366,120054,7.943
TS30018,43.243581,0.095391,120055,7.945
TS30018,43.243524,0.095510,120056,7.957
TS30018,43.243513,0.095532,120057,7.959
TS30018,43.243445,0.095642,120058,7.971
TS30018,43.243369,0.095770,120059,7.984
TS30018,43.243272,0.095724,120060,7.995
TS30018,43.242963,0.095606,120061,8.031
TS30018,43.242737,0.095522,120062,8.057
TS30018,43.242703,0.095510,120063,8.061
TS30018,43.242662,0.095493,120064,8.066
TS30018,43.242084,0.095273,120065,8.133
TS30018,43.241656,0.095122,120066,8.182
TS30018,43.241445,0.095041,120067,8.206
TS30018,43.241280,0.094979,120068,8.225
TS30018,43.241164,0.094934,120069,8.239
TS30018,43.240354,0.094626,120070,8.332
TS30018,43.239745,0.094395,120071,8.402
TS30018,43.239570,0.094327,120072,8.422
TS30018,43.238548,0.093929,120073,8.541
TS30018,43.238343,0.093856,120074,8.564
TS30018,43.237868,0.093669,120075,8.619
TS30018,43.237631,0.093584,120076,8.646
TS30018,43.237564,0.093559,120077,8.654
TS30018,43.237360,0.093489,120078,8.677
TS30018,43.237258,0.093434,120079,8.690
TS30018,43.237187,0.093386,120080,8.698
TS30018,43.237192,0.093348,120081,8.702
TS30018,43.237186,0.093311,120082,8.705
TS30018,43.237173,0.093278,120083,8.708
TS30018,43.237152,0.093252,120084,8.711
TS30018,43.237127,0.093238,120085,8.714
TS30018,43.237100,0.093234,120086,8.717
TS30018,43.237074,0.093243,120087,8.720
TS30018,43.237051,0.093262,120088,8.723
TS30018,43.237034,0.093290,120089,8.726
TS30018,43.237024,0.093324,120090,8.729
TS30018,43.236944,0.093312,120091,8.738
TS30018,43.236788,0.093268,120092,8.755
TS30018,43.236565,0.093182,120093,8.781
TS30018,43.236386,0.093112,120094,8.802
TS30018,43.235968,0.092948,120095,8.850
TS30018,43.235844,0.092903,120096,8.864
TS30018,43.235537,0.092787,120097,8.900
TS30018,43.235397,0.092735,120098,8.916
TS30018,43.234343,0.092338,120099,9.037
TS30018,43.234171,0.092275,120100,9.057
TS30018,43.234151,0.092269,120101,9.060
TS30018,43.234058,0.092234,120102,9.070
TS30018,43.233993,0.092210,120103,9.078
TS30018,43.233572,0.092054,120104,9.126
TS30018,43.233295,0.091952,120105,9.158
TS30018,43.233206,0.091967,120106,9.168
TS30018,43.233154,0.091984,120107,9.174
TS30018,43.233081,0.092058,120108,9.184
TS30018,43.232789,0.092353,120109,9.225
TS30018,43.232755,0.092388,120110,9.229
TS30018,43.232233,0.092957,120111,9.303
TS30018,43.232211,0.092981,120112,9.306
TS30018,43.231734,0.093488,120113,9.374
TS30018,43.231454,0.093795,120114,9.414
TS30018,43.231216,0.094056,120115,9.448
TS30018,43.231126,0.094155,120116,9.460
TS30018,43.231107,0.094176,120117,9.463
TS30018,43.230873,0.094433,120118,9.496
TS30018,43.230598,0.094715,120119,9.535
TS30018,43.230485,0.094839,120120,9.551
TS30018,43.230417,0.094903,120121,9.560
TS30018,43.230357,0.094932,120122,9.567
TS30018,43.230344,0.094938,120123,9.569
TS30018,43.230243,0.094961,120124,9.580
TS30018,43.230139,0.094976,120125,9.592
TS30018,43.230066,0.094978,120126,9.600
TS30018,43.229876,0.094905,120127,9.622
TS30018,43.229848,0.094833,120128,9.628
TS30018,43.229808,0.094772,120129,9.635
TS30018,43.229757,0.094728,120130,9.642
TS30018,43.229679,0.094459,120131,9.665
TS30018,43.229640,0.094219,120132,9.685
TS30018,43.229581,0.093866,120133,9.715
TS30018,43.228821,0.089317,120134,10.094
TS30018,43.228809,0.089128,120135,10.109
TS30018,43.228834,0.088994,120136,10.121
TS30018,43.228920,0.088897,120137,10.133
TS30018,43.228971,0.088760,120138,10.145
TS30018,43.228978,0.088608,120139,10.158
TS30018,43.228952,0.088489,120140,10.168
TS30018,43.228898,0.088389,120141,10.178
TS30018,43.228825,0.088320,120142,10.188
TS30018,43.228742,0.088286,120143,10.198
TS30018,43.228686,0.088283,120144,10.204
TS30018,43.228631,0.088297,120145,10.210
TS30018,43.228580,0.088326,120146,10.216
TS30018,43.228507,0.088401,120147,10.226
TS30018,43.228457,0.088503,120148,10.236
TS30018,43.228434,0.088622,120149,10.246
TS30018,43.228350,0.088773,120150,10.262
TS30018,43.228299,0.088825,120151,10.269
TS30018,43.228246,0.088866,120152,10.275
TS30018,43.227890,0.089150,120153,10.321
TS30018,43.227406,0.089451,120154,10.380
TS30018,43.227336,0.089482,120155,10.389
TS30018,43.226542,0.089847,120156,10.482
TS30018,43.226444,0.089884,120157,10.493
TS30018,43.226006,0.089984,120158,10.542
TS30018,43.225874,0.090039,120159,10.558
TS30018,43.225778,0.090086,120160,10.569
TS30018,43.225331,0.090388,120161,10.624
TS30018,43.224725,0.090660,120162,10.695
TS30018,43.224268,0.090851,120163,10.748
TS30018,43.223702,0.091110,120164,10.815
TS30018,43.223590,0.091138,120165,10.828
TS30018,43.223279,0.091221,120166,10.863
TS30018,43.223137,0.091221,120167,10.879
TS30018,43.223101,0.091161,120168,10.885
TS30018,43.223056,0.091117,120169,10.891
TS30018,43.223004,0.091088,120170,10.897
TS30018,43.222946,0.091078,120171,10.904
TS30018,43.222888,0.091089,120172,10.910
TS30018,43.222835,0.091122,120173,10.917
TS30018,43.222789,0.091171,120174,10.923
TS30018,43.222756,0.091231,120175,10.929
TS30018,43.222735,0.091301,120176,10.935
TS30018,43.222556,0.091446,120177,10.959
TS30018,43.221900,0.091785,120178,11.037
TS30018,43.221639,0.091845,120179,11.066
TS30018,43.221324,0.091835,120180,11.101
TS30018,43.221041,0.091741,120181,11.133
TS30018,43.220763,0.091577,120182,11.167
TS30018,43.220597,0.091414,120183,11.190
TS30018,43.220404,0.091187,120184,11.218
TS30018,43.220326,0.091060,120185,11.232
TS30018,43.220245,0.090906,120186,11.247
TS30018,43.220170,0.090730,120187,11.264
TS30018,43.220101,0.090522,120188,11.282
TS30018,43.220059,0.090363,120189,11.296
TS30018,43.220018,0.090140,120190,11.315
TS30018,43.219719,0.088069,120191,11.486
TS30018,43.219708,0.087945,120192,11.496
TS30018,43.219709,0.087891,120193,11.501
TS30018,43.219714,0.087846,120194,11.504
TS30018,43.219710,0.087791,120195,11.509
TS30018,43.219750,0.087740,120196,11.515
TS30018,43.219776,0.087673,120197,11.521
TS30018,43.219785,0.087598,120198,11.527
TS30018,43.219775,0.087523,120199,11.533
TS30018,43.219751,0.087464,120200,11.539
TS30018,43.219715,0.087417,120201,11.544
TS30018,43.219671,0.087386,120202,11.550
TS30018,43.219604,0.087212,120203,11.566
TS30018,43.219527,0.086667,120204,11.611
TS30018,43.219420,0.085925,120205,11.672
TS30018,43.219417,0.085898,120206,11.675
TS30018,43.219263,0.084860,120207,11.761
TS30018,43.219245,0.084566,120208,11.785
TS30018,43.219216,0.084345,120209,11.803
TS30018,43.219181,0.084074,120210,11.825
TS30018,43.219179,0.084033,120211,11.829
TS30018,43.219181,0.083984,120212,11.833
TS30018,43.219185,0.083917,120213,11.838
TS30018,43.219198,0.083898,120214,11.840
TS30018,43.219217,0.083863,120215,11.844
TS30018,43.219236,0.083768,120216,11.852
TS30018,43.219231,0.083698,120217,11.857
TS30018,43.219218,0.083636,120218,11.863
TS30018,43.219211,0.083618,120219,11.864
TS30018,43.219174,0.083558,120220,11.871
TS30018,43.219124,0.083517,120221,11.877
TS30018,43.219061,0.083349,120222,11.893
TS30018,43.219024,0.083179,120223,11.907
TS30018,43.219013,0.082870,120224,11.932
TS30018,43.219034,0.082594,120225,11.955
TS30018,43.219089,0.082285,120226,11.981
TS30018,43.219232,0.081547,120227,12.043
TS30018,43.219320,0.081072,120228,12.083
TS30018,43.219381,0.080771,120229,12.108
TS30018,43.219423,0.080493,120230,12.131
TS30018,43.219432,0.080390,120231,12.140
TS30018,43.219429,0.080278,120232,12.149
TS30018,43.219412,0.080112,120233,12.162
TS30018,43.219321,0.079520,120234,12.211
TS30018,43.219275,0.079226,120235,12.236
TS30018,43.219229,0.078997,120236,12.255
TS30018,43.219234,0.078888,120237,12.264
TS30018,43.219237,0.078807,120238,12.271
TS30018,43.219268,0.078746,120239,12.277
TS30018,43.219268,0.078744,120240,12.277
TS30018,43.219294,0.078657,120241,12.284
TS30018,43.219364,0.078576,120242,12.295
TS30018,43.219406,0.078520,120243,12.301
TS30018,43.219462,0.078485,120244,12.308
TS30018,43.219561,0.078443,120245,12.320
TS30018,43.219649,0.078384,120246,12.331
TS30018,43.219880,0.078316,120247,12.357
TS30018,43.219920,0.078305,120248,12.361
TS30018,43.220734,0.078063,120249,12.454
TS30018,43.220948,0.077992,120250,12.479
TS30018,43.221054,0.077957,120251,12.491
TS30018,43.221094,0.077944,120252,12.495
TS30018,43.221142,0.077928,120253,12.501
TS30018,43.221487,0.077819,120254,12.540
TS30018,43.221590,0.077837,120255,12.552
TS30018,43.221633,0.077845,120256,12.556
TS30018,43.221666,0.077851,120257,12.560
TS30018,43.221691,0.077880,120258,12.564
TS30018,43.221718,0.077902,120259,12.567
TS30018,43.221753,0.077914,120260,12.571
TS30018,43.221788,0.077913,120261,12.575
TS30018,43.221822,0.077901,120262,12.579
TS30018,43.221852,0.077876,120263,12.583
TS30018,43.221878,0.077836,120264,12.587
TS30018,43.221895,0.077787,120265,12.592
TS30018,43.221901,0.077733,120266,12.596
TS30018,43.221894,0.077679,120267,12.601
TS30018,43.221876,0.077630,120268,12.605
TS30018,43.221850,0.077591,120269,12.609
TS30018,43.221816,0.077565,120270,12.614
TS30018,43.221799,0.077445,120271,12.624
TS30018,43.221692,0.076705,120272,12.685
TS30018,43.221396,0.074651,120273,12.855
TS30018,43.221396,0.074651,130001,12.855
TS30018,43.221366,0.074442,130002,12.873
TS30018,43.221193,0.074484,130003,12.892
TS30018,43.221288,0.075108,130004,12.944
TS30018,43.221520,0.076620,130005,13.070
TS30018,43.221653,0.077489,130006,13.142
TS30018,43.221661,0.077539,130007,13.146
TS30018,43.221675,0.077571,130008,13.149
TS30018,43.221686,0.077592,130009,13.151
TS30018,43.221657,0.077636,130010,13.156
TS30018,43.221640,0.077688,130011,13.161
TS30018,43.221636,0.077745,130012,13.165
TS30018,43.221645,0.077801,130013,13.170
TS30018,43.221666,0.077851,130014,13.175
TS30018,43.221691,0.077880,130015,13.178
TS30018,43.221718,0.077902,130016,13.182
TS30018,43.221753,0.077914,130017,13.186
TS30018,43.221788,0.077913,130018,13.190
TS30018,43.221822,0.077901,130019,13.194
TS30018,43.221852,0.077876,130020,13.197
TS30018,43.221878,0.077836,130021,13.202
TS30018,43.221895,0.077787,130022,13.206
TS30018,43.221960,0.077737,130023,13.214
TS30018,43.222146,0.077594,130024,13.238
TS30018,43.222528,0.077534,130025,13.281
TS30018,43.222831,0.077489,130026,13.315
TS30018,43.223057,0.077458,130027,13.340
TS30018,43.223265,0.077427,130028,13.363
TS30018,43.223329,0.077419,130029,13.370
TS30018,43.223464,0.077401,130030,13.386
TS30018,43.223732,0.077353,130031,13.416
TS30018,43.223819,0.077337,130032,13.425
TS30018,43.223885,0.077327,130033,13.433
TS30018,43.224203,0.077275,130034,13.468
TS30018,43.224527,0.077238,130035,13.504
TS30018,43.224582,0.077222,130036,13.511
TS30018,43.224617,0.077211,130037,13.515
TS30018,43.225227,0.077023,130038,13.584
TS30018,43.225558,0.076931,130039,13.622
TS30018,43.225635,0.076910,130040,13.630
TS30018,43.225900,0.076837,130041,13.661
TS30018,43.225952,0.076822,130042,13.666
TS30018,43.226225,0.076719,130043,13.698
TS30018,43.226662,0.076475,130044,13.751
TS30018,43.226907,0.076340,130045,13.780
TS30018,43.226991,0.076292,130046,13.790
TS30018,43.227441,0.075997,130047,13.845
TS30018,43.227907,0.075717,130048,13.902
TS30018,43.227936,0.075724,130049,13.905
TS30018,43.228015,0.075699,130050,13.915
TS30018,43.228054,0.075708,130051,13.919
TS30018,43.228117,0.075749,130052,13.927
TS30018,43.228129,0.075757,130053,13.928
TS30018,43.228173,0.075787,130054,13.934
TS30018,43.228195,0.075819,130055,13.937
TS30018,43.228222,0.075843,130056,13.941
TS30018,43.228260,0.075862,130057,13.945
TS30018,43.228301,0.075864,130058,13.950
TS30018,43.228341,0.075848,130059,13.954
TS30018,43.228375,0.075820,130060,13.959
TS30018,43.228402,0.075776,130061,13.963
TS30018,43.228418,0.075725,130062,13.968
TS30018,43.228461,0.075622,130063,13.978
TS30018,43.228488,0.075351,130064,14.000
TS30018,43.228507,0.075109,130065,14.020
TS30018,43.228493,0.075027,130066,14.027
TS30018,43.228504,0.074918,130067,14.036
TS30018,43.228521,0.074761,130068,14.048
TS30018,43.228530,0.074676,130069,14.055
TS30018,43.228548,0.074468,130070,14.072
TS30018,43.228580,0.074090,130071,14.103
TS30018,43.228616,0.073684,130072,14.137
TS30018,43.228620,0.073616,130073,14.142
TS30018,43.228621,0.073599,130074,14.143
TS30018,43.228881,0.073300,130075,14.181
TS30018,43.229029,0.073124,130076,14.203
TS30018,43.229105,0.073083,130077,14.212
TS30018,43.229179,0.073045,130078,14.221
TS30018,43.230398,0.073281,130079,14.358
TS30018,43.230434,0.073286,130080,14.362
TS30018,43.230574,0.073318,130081,14.378
TS30018,43.230627,0.073327,130082,14.384
TS30018,43.230664,0.073334,130083,14.388
TS30018,43.230699,0.073341,130084,14.392
TS30018,43.230710,0.073343,130085,14.393
TS30018,43.230919,0.073384,130086,14.416
TS30018,43.231506,0.073498,130087,14.482
TS30018,43.231558,0.073510,130088,14.488
TS30018,43.231616,0.073521,130089,14.495
TS30018,43.231861,0.073574,130090,14.522
TS30018,43.232121,0.073624,130091,14.552
TS30018,43.232438,0.073687,130092,14.587
TS30018,43.232477,0.073706,130093,14.592
TS30018,43.232523,0.073753,130094,14.598
TS30018,43.232537,0.073779,130095,14.601
TS30018,43.232622,0.073885,130096,14.613
TS30018,43.232697,0.074005,130097,14.626
TS30018,43.232734,0.074050,130098,14.632
TS30018,43.232788,0.074088,130099,14.639
TS30018,43.232793,0.074089,130100,14.639
TS30018,43.232793,0.074089,140001,14.639
TS30018,43.233053,0.074140,140002,14.668
TS30018,43.233071,0.074142,140003,14.670
TS30018,43.233145,0.074170,140004,14.679
TS30018,43.233174,0.074179,140005,14.682
TS30018,43.233302,0.074243,140006,14.697
TS30018,43.233510,0.074311,140007,14.721
TS30018,43.233526,0.074263,140008,14.725
TS30018,43.233528,0.074262,140009,14.726
TS30018,43.233547,0.074137,140010,14.736
TS30018,43.233616,0.073664,140011,14.775
TS30018,43.233648,0.073435,140012,14.794
TS30018,43.233660,0.073332,140013,14.803
TS30018,43.233677,0.073187,140014,14.815
TS30018,43.233838,0.073063,140015,14.835
TS30018,43.233856,0.073046,140016,14.838
TS30018,43.233884,0.073019,140017,14.841
TS30018,43.234083,0.072826,140018,14.868
TS30018,43.234119,0.072755,140019,14.876
TS30018,43.234274,0.072564,140020,14.899
TS30018,43.234363,0.072458,140021,14.912
TS30018,43.234568,0.072214,140022,14.942
TS30018,43.234722,0.071935,140023,14.970
TS30018,43.234742,0.071896,140024,14.974
TS30018,43.234802,0.071759,140025,14.987
TS30018,43.234833,0.071672,140026,14.995
TS30018,43.234849,0.071625,140027,14.999
TS30018,43.234869,0.071540,140028,15.007
TS30018,43.234883,0.071475,140029,15.012
TS30018,43.234908,0.071316,140030,15.025
TS30018,43.234927,0.071187,140031,15.036
TS30018,43.235001,0.070209,140032,15.116
TS30018,43.235008,0.070103,140033,15.125
TS30018,43.235016,0.069980,140034,15.135
TS30018,43.235022,0.069861,140035,15.144
TS30018,43.235031,0.069776,140036,15.151
TS30018,43.235069,0.069379,140037,15.184
TS30018,43.235098,0.069193,140038,15.200
TS30018,43.235152,0.068941,140039,15.221
TS30018,43.235186,0.068730,140040,15.238
TS30018,43.235213,0.068403,140041,15.265
TS30018,43.235219,0.068320,140042,15.272
TS30018,43.235254,0.067852,140043,15.310
TS30018,43.235293,0.067466,140044,15.342
TS30018,43.235313,0.067327,140045,15.354
TS30018,43.235403,0.066673,140046,15.408
TS30018,43.235541,0.065487,140047,15.505
TS30018,43.235551,0.065409,140048,15.512
TS30018,43.235570,0.065259,140049,15.524
TS30018,43.235682,0.065264,140050,15.536
TS30018,43.235790,0.065282,140051,15.549
TS30018,43.236027,0.065318,140052,15.575
TS30018,43.236313,0.065367,140053,15.607
TS30018,43.236462,0.065401,140054,15.624
TS30018,43.236541,0.065415,140055,15.633
TS30018,43.236607,0.065428,140056,15.640
TS30018,43.236770,0.065459,140057,15.658
TS30018,43.237125,0.065527,140058,15.698
TS30018,43.237216,0.065546,140059,15.709
TS30018,43.237291,0.065560,140060,15.717
TS30018,43.237660,0.065635,140061,15.758
TS30018,43.237972,0.065707,140062,15.793
TS30018,43.237972,0.065707,150001,15.793
TS30018,43.238089,0.065733,150002,15.807
TS30018,43.238140,0.065731,150003,15.812
TS30018,43.239298,0.065718,150004,15.941
TS30018,43.239476,0.065737,150005,15.961
TS30018,43.239476,0.065623,150006,15.970
TS30018,43.239476,0.064461,150007,16.065
TS30018,43.239476,0.064381,150008,16.071
TS30018,43.239476,0.064313,150009,16.077
TS30018,43.239476,0.064053,150010,16.098
TS30018,43.239476,0.064053,160001,16.098
TS30018,43.239475,0.063165,160002,16.170
TS30018,43.239475,0.063083,160003,16.177
TS30018,43.239460,0.062506,160004,16.224
TS30018,43.239444,0.061915,160005,16.272
TS30018,43.239399,0.061505,160006,16.305
TS30018,43.239357,0.061296,160007,16.323
TS30018,43.239342,0.061224,160008,16.329
TS30018,43.239368,0.060941,160009,16.352
TS30018,43.239402,0.060737,160010,16.369
TS30018,43.239412,0.060674,160011,16.375
TS30018,43.239435,0.060638,160012,16.378
TS30018,43.239451,0.060596,160013,16.382
TS30018,43.239461,0.060551,160014,16.386
TS30018,43.239464,0.060503,160015,16.390
TS30018,43.239456,0.060438,160016,16.395
TS30018,43.239434,0.060380,160017,16.401
TS30018,43.239400,0.060331,160018,16.406
TS30018,43.239359,0.060299,160019,16.411
TS30018,43.239308,0.060284,160020,16.417
TS30018,43.239257,0.060290,160021,16.423
TS30018,43.239135,0.060224,160022,16.438
TS30018,43.238986,0.060145,160023,16.455
TS30018,43.238868,0.059914,160024,16.478
TS30018,43.238780,0.059739,160025,16.495
TS30018,43.238592,0.059369,160026,16.532
TS30018,43.238180,0.058588,160027,16.610
TS30018,43.238143,0.058514,160028,16.617
TS30018,43.238108,0.058447,160029,16.624
TS30018,43.238088,0.058406,160030,16.628
TS30018,43.237968,0.058176,160031,16.651
TS30018,43.237502,0.057308,160032,16.739
TS30018,43.237294,0.056895,160033,16.779
TS30018,43.237210,0.056728,160034,16.796
TS30018,43.236959,0.056245,160035,16.844
TS30018,43.236858,0.056046,160036,16.864
TS30018,43.236780,0.055824,160037,16.884
TS30018,43.236687,0.055556,160038,16.908
TS30018,43.236666,0.055494,160039,16.913
TS30018,43.236656,0.055460,160040,16.916
TS30018,43.236551,0.055249,160041,16.937
TS30018,43.236603,0.055133,160042,16.948
TS30018,43.236600,0.054733,160043,16.981
TS30018,43.236647,0.054273,160044,17.019
TS30018,43.236669,0.054051,160045,17.037
TS30018,43.236676,0.053983,160046,17.042
TS30018,43.236685,0.053885,160047,17.050
TS30018,43.236705,0.053733,160048,17.063
TS30018,43.236708,0.053703,160049,17.066
TS30018,43.236752,0.053348,160050,17.095
TS30018,43.236783,0.053042,160051,17.120
TS30018,43.236811,0.052776,160052,17.142
TS30018,43.236824,0.052657,160053,17.152
TS30018,43.236927,0.051571,160054,17.241
TS30018,43.236933,0.051506,160055,17.246
TS30018,43.236957,0.051246,160056,17.267
TS30018,43.236969,0.051133,160057,17.276
TS30018,43.237019,0.050654,160058,17.316
TS30018,43.237042,0.050433,160059,17.334
TS30018,43.237069,0.050136,160060,17.358
TS30018,43.237094,0.049877,160061,17.380
TS30018,43.237100,0.049806,160062,17.385
TS30018,43.237116,0.049683,160063,17.395
TS30018,43.237173,0.049078,160064,17.445
TS30018,43.237210,0.048721,160065,17.474
TS30018,43.237251,0.048342,160066,17.505
TS30018,43.237273,0.048130,160067,17.523
TS30018,43.237400,0.046930,160068,17.621
TS30018,43.237479,0.046179,160069,17.683
TS30018,43.237520,0.046079,160070,17.692
TS30018,43.237568,0.045953,160071,17.704
TS30018,43.237607,0.045919,160072,17.709
TS30018,43.237637,0.045868,160073,17.714
TS30018,43.237651,0.045809,160074,17.719
TS30018,43.237650,0.045752,160075,17.724
TS30018,43.237637,0.045698,160076,17.729
TS30018,43.237614,0.045652,160077,17.733
TS30018,43.237580,0.045619,160078,17.738
TS30018,43.237541,0.045600,160079,17.742
TS30018,43.237556,0.045477,160080,17.752
TS30018,43.237595,0.045133,160081,17.781
TS30018,43.237628,0.044881,160082,17.802
TS30018,43.237633,0.044847,160083,17.804
TS30018,43.237638,0.044787,160084,17.809
TS30018,43.237666,0.044575,160085,17.827
TS30018,43.237731,0.044006,160086,17.874
TS30018,43.237787,0.043493,160087,17.916
TS30018,43.237815,0.043223,160088,17.938
TS30018,43.237819,0.043191,160089,17.941
TS30018,43.237867,0.042888,160090,17.966
TS30018,43.237940,0.042537,160091,17.995
TS30018,43.237987,0.042376,160092,18.009
TS30018,43.238036,0.042242,160093,18.022
TS30018,43.238085,0.042196,160094,18.028
TS30018,43.238124,0.042133,160095,18.035
TS30018,43.238148,0.042058,160096,18.042
TS30018,43.238157,0.041978,160097,18.048
TS30018,43.238149,0.041900,160098,18.055
TS30018,43.238127,0.041826,160099,18.061
TS30018,43.238093,0.041766,160100,18.067
TS30018,43.238050,0.041719,160101,18.073
TS30018,43.238012,0.041554,160102,18.088
TS30018,43.238005,0.041425,160103,18.098
TS30018,43.238009,0.041186,160104,18.117
TS30018,43.238063,0.040704,160105,18.157
TS30018,43.238111,0.040304,160106,18.190
TS30018,43.238141,0.040055,160107,18.210
TS30018,43.238170,0.039787,160108,18.233
TS30018,43.238172,0.039777,160109,18.233
TS40001,43.219510,0.065765,10001,0.000
TS40001,43.219965,0.065717,10002,0.051
TS40001,43.220071,0.065705,10003,0.063
TS40001,43.220138,0.065695,10004,0.070
TS40001,43.220234,0.065678,10005,0.081
TS40001,43.220346,0.065657,10006,0.093
TS40001,43.220435,0.065639,10007,0.103
TS40001,43.220607,0.065618,10008,0.122
TS40001,43.221229,0.065515,10009,0.192
TS40001,43.221463,0.065448,10010,0.219
TS40001,43.221564,0.065540,10011,0.232
TS40001,43.221678,0.065649,10012,0.248
TS40001,43.221815,0.065777,10013,0.266
TS40001,43.221957,0.065913,10014,0.285
TS40001,43.222757,0.066714,10015,0.396
TS40001,43.222855,0.066867,10016,0.412
TS40001,43.222898,0.066954,10017,0.421
TS40001,43.223035,0.067181,10018,0.445
TS40001,43.223313,0.067712,10019,0.498
TS40001,43.223365,0.067785,10020,0.506
TS40001,43.223440,0.067860,10021,0.516
TS40001,43.223705,0.068044,10022,0.549
TS40001,43.224030,0.068258,10023,0.589
TS40001,43.224099,0.068316,10024,0.598
TS40001,43.224119,0.068331,10025,0.601
TS40001,43.224168,0.068373,10026,0.607
TS40001,43.224178,0.068273,10027,0.616
TS40001,43.224208,0.067954,10028,0.642
TS40001,43.224222,0.067847,10029,0.651
TS40001,43.224419,0.066093,10030,0.795
TS40001,43.224486,0.065541,10031,0.840
TS40001,43.224492,0.065500,10032,0.844
TS40001,43.224523,0.065289,10033,0.861
TS40001,43.224537,0.065144,10034,0.873
TS40001,43.224548,0.065029,10035,0.883
TS40001,43.224650,0.063998,10036,0.967
TS40001,43.224653,0.063966,10037,0.970
TS40001,43.224653,0.063966,20001,0.970
TS40001,43.224656,0.063934,20002,0.972
TS40001,43.224668,0.063834,20003,0.981
TS40001,43.224675,0.063772,20004,0.986
TS40001,43.224682,0.063715,20005,0.990
TS40001,43.224773,0.062942,20006,1.054
TS40001,43.224818,0.062470,20007,1.093
TS40001,43.224834,0.062299,20008,1.107
TS40001,43.224849,0.062139,20009,1.120
TS40001,43.224984,0.060854,20010,1.225
TS40001,43.225021,0.060860,20011,1.230
TS40001,43.225224,0.060913,20012,1.253
TS40001,43.225303,0.060933,20013,1.262
TS40001,43.225303,0.060933,30001,1.262
TS40001,43.225670,0.061031,30002,1.303
TS40001,43.226157,0.061147,30003,1.358
TS40001,43.226220,0.061164,30004,1.365
TS40001,43.226504,0.061238,30005,1.397
TS40001,43.226755,0.061454,30006,1.430
TS40001,43.227053,0.061684,30007,1.468
TS40001,43.227358,0.061918,30008,1.507
TS40001,43.227358,0.061918,40001,1.507
TS40001,43.227714,0.062192,40002,1.553
TS40001,43.227794,0.062251,40003,1.563
TS40001,43.227989,0.062404,40004,1.588
TS40001,43.227983,0.062453,40005,1.592
TS40001,43.227893,0.063227,40006,1.655
TS40001,43.227720,0.064607,40007,1.769
TS40001,43.227706,0.064655,40008,1.774
TS40001,43.227997,0.064886,40009,1.811
TS40001,43.228104,0.064963,40010,1.824
TS40001,43.228104,0.064963,50001,1.824
TS40001,43.228376,0.065162,50002,1.859
TS40001,43.228645,0.065302,50003,1.891
TS40001,43.228875,0.065392,50004,1.917
TS40001,43.229134,0.065481,50005,1.947
TS40001,43.229192,0.065502,50006,1.954
TS40001,43.229208,0.065504,50007,1.955
TS40001,43.229283,0.065482,50008,1.964
TS40001,43.229378,0.065436,50009,1.975
TS40001,43.229574,0.065283,50010,2.000
TS40001,43.229755,0.065154,50011,2.023
TS40001,43.229887,0.065052,50012,2.040
TS40001,43.229917,0.065035,50013,2.043
TS40001,43.229947,0.065024,50014,2.047
TS40001,43.229984,0.065011,50015,2.051
TS40001,43.230020,0.065003,50016,2.055
TS40001,43.230055,0.065001,50017,2.059
TS40001,43.230090,0.065001,50018,2.063
TS40001,43.230151,0.065003,50019,2.070
TS40001,43.230330,0.065059,50020,2.090
TS40001,43.230843,0.065169,50021,2.148
TS40001,43.230901,0.065176,50022,2.154
TS40001,43.231053,0.065182,50023,2.171
TS40001,43.231212,0.065194,50024,2.189
TS40001,43.231300,0.065195,50025,2.199
TS40001,43.231344,0.065195,50026,2.203
TS40001,43.231529,0.065196,50027,2.224
TS40001,43.231794,0.065196,50028,2.253
TS40001,43.232125,0.065195,50029,2.290
TS40001,43.232125,0.065195,60001,2.290
TS40001,43.232184,0.065195,60002,2.297
TS40001,43.232206,0.065219,60003,2.300
TS40001,43.232231,0.065228,60004,2.303
TS40001,43.232276,0.065224,60005,2.308
TS40001,43.232302,0.065224,60006,2.311
TS40001,43.232376,0.065237,60007,2.319
TS40001,43.232453,0.065266,60008,2.328
TS40001,43.232416,0.065360,60009,2.337
TS40001,43.232405,0.065426,60010,2.342
TS40001,43.232380,0.065997,60011,2.389
TS40001,43.232373,0.066139,60012,2.400
TS40001,43.232346,0.066486,60013,2.429
TS40001,43.232214,0.067690,60014,2.527
TS40001,43.232063,0.069021,60015,2.637
TS40001,43.232060,0.069045,60016,2.639
TS40001,43.232076,0.069120,60017,2.645
TS40001,43.232076,0.069120,70001,2.645
TS40001,43.232086,0.069172,70002,2.650
TS40001,43.232084,0.069206,70003,2.652
TS40001,43.232079,0.069334,70004,2.663
TS40001,43.232071,0.069818,70005,2.702
TS40001,43.232073,0.069930,70006,2.711
TS40001,43.232081,0.069980,70007,2.715
TS40001,43.232089,0.070019,70008,2.719
TS40001,43.232220,0.070287,70009,2.745
TS40001,43.232213,0.070332,70010,2.749
TS40001,43.232238,0.070399,70011,2.755
TS40001,43.232262,0.070457,70012,2.760
TS40001,43.232286,0.070514,70013,2.765
TS40001,43.232290,0.070601,70014,2.773
TS40001,43.232283,0.070695,70015,2.780
TS40001,43.232268,0.070795,70016,2.789
TS40001,43.232228,0.071004,70017,2.806
TS40001,43.232181,0.071249,70018,2.827
TS40001,43.232109,0.071634,70019,2.859
TS40001,43.232022,0.072068,70020,2.896
TS40001,43.232004,0.072268,70021,2.912
TS40001,43.231983,0.072341,70022,2.918
TS40001,43.231962,0.072419,70023,2.925
TS40001,43.231648,0.073422,70024,3.014
TS40001,43.231616,0.073521,70025,3.023
TS40001,43.231861,0.073574,70026,3.050
TS40001,43.232121,0.073624,70027,3.079
TS40001,43.232438,0.073687,70028,3.115
TS40001,43.232477,0.073706,70029,3.120
TS40001,43.232523,0.073753,70030,3.126
TS40001,43.232537,0.073779,70031,3.129
TS40001,43.232622,0.073885,70032,3.141
TS40001,43.232697,0.074005,70033,3.154
TS40001,43.232734,0.074050,70034,3.160
TS40001,43.232788,0.074088,70035,3.167
TS40001,43.232793,0.074089,70036,3.167
TS40009,43.232793,0.074089,10001,0.000
TS40009,43.233053,0.074140,10002,0.029
TS40009,43.233071,0.074142,10003,0.031
TS40009,43.233145,0.074170,10004,0.040
TS40009,43.233174,0.074179,10005,0.043
TS40009,43.233302,0.074243,10006,0.058
TS40009,43.233510,0.074311,10007,0.082
TS40009,43.233526,0.074263,10008,0.086
TS40009,43.233528,0.074262,10009,0.086
TS40009,43.233547,0.074137,10010,0.097
TS40009,43.233616,0.073664,10011,0.136
TS40009,43.233648,0.073435,10012,0.155
TS40009,43.233660,0.073332,10013,0.164
TS40009,43.233677,0.073187,10014,0.175
TS40009,43.233687,0.073025,10015,0.189
TS40009,43.233693,0.072916,10016,0.198
TS40009,43.233728,0.072494,10017,0.232
TS40009,43.233730,0.072471,10018,0.234
TS40009,43.233732,0.072446,10019,0.236
TS40009,43.233730,0.072386,10020,0.241
TS40009,43.233778,0.072133,10021,0.262
TS40009,43.233802,0.072020,10022,0.272
TS40009,43.233860,0.071743,10023,0.295
TS40009,43.233911,0.071571,10024,0.310
TS40009,43.233914,0.071500,10025,0.316
TS40009,43.233918,0.071344,10026,0.329
TS40009,43.233920,0.071286,10027,0.333
TS40009,43.233859,0.071276,10028,0.340
TS40009,43.233604,0.071176,10029,0.370
TS40009,43.233429,0.071113,10030,0.390
TS40009,43.232993,0.070941,10031,0.440
TS40009,43.232770,0.070863,10032,0.466
TS40009,43.232483,0.070765,10033,0.499
TS40009,43.232448,0.070752,10034,0.503
TS40009,43.232395,0.070734,10035,0.509
TS40009,43.232345,0.070572,10036,0.523
TS40009,43.232322,0.070496,10037,0.530
TS40009,43.232300,0.070437,10038,0.535
TS40009,43.232278,0.070376,10039,0.541
TS40009,43.232248,0.070313,10040,0.547
TS40009,43.232220,0.070287,10041,0.550
TS40009,43.232089,0.070019,10042,0.577
TS40009,43.232081,0.069980,10043,0.580
TS40009,43.232073,0.069930,10044,0.584
TS40009,43.232071,0.069818,10045,0.593
TS40009,43.232079,0.069334,10046,0.633
TS40009,43.232084,0.069206,10047,0.643
TS40009,43.232086,0.069172,10048,0.646
TS40009,43.232119,0.069079,10049,0.654
TS40009,43.232125,0.069037,10050,0.658
TS40009,43.232135,0.068949,10051,0.665
TS40009,43.232135,0.068949,20001,0.665
TS40009,43.232268,0.067784,20002,0.761
TS40009,43.232276,0.067709,20003,0.767
TS40009,43.232409,0.066493,20004,0.867
TS40009,43.232432,0.066318,20005,0.881
TS40009,43.232444,0.066224,20006,0.889
TS40009,43.232453,0.065744,20007,0.928
TS40009,43.232458,0.065491,20008,0.949
TS40009,43.232459,0.065438,20009,0.953
TS40009,43.232503,0.065282,20010,0.967
TS40009,43.232516,0.065238,20011,0.970
TS40009,43.232471,0.065222,20012,0.976
TS40009,43.232414,0.065192,20013,0.982
TS40009,43.232356,0.065177,20014,0.989
TS40009,43.232300,0.065170,20015,0.995
TS40009,43.232275,0.065168,20016,0.998
TS40009,43.232214,0.065168,20017,1.005
TS40009,43.232199,0.065179,20018,1.007
TS40009,43.232184,0.065195,20019,1.009
TS40009,43.232126,0.065195,20020,1.015
TS40009,43.232126,0.065195,30001,1.015
TS40009,43.231794,0.065196,30002,1.052
TS40009,43.231529,0.065196,30003,1.082
TS40009,43.231344,0.065195,30004,1.102
TS40009,43.231300,0.065195,30005,1.107
TS40009,43.231212,0.065194,30006,1.117
TS40009,43.231053,0.065182,30007,1.135
TS40009,43.230901,0.065176,30008,1.151
TS40009,43.230843,0.065169,30009,1.158
TS40009,43.230330,0.065059,30010,1.216
TS40009,43.230151,0.065003,30011,1.236
TS40009,43.230090,0.065001,30012,1.243
TS40009,43.230055,0.065001,30013,1.247
TS40009,43.230020,0.065003,30014,1.250
TS40009,43.229984,0.065011,30015,1.255
TS40009,43.229947,0.065024,30016,1.259
TS40009,43.229917,0.065035,30017,1.262
TS40009,43.229887,0.065052,30018,1.266
TS40009,43.229755,0.065154,30019,1.283
TS40009,43.229574,0.065283,30020,1.305
TS40009,43.229378,0.065436,30021,1.331
TS40009,43.229283,0.065482,30022,1.342
TS40009,43.229208,0.065504,30023,1.350
TS40009,43.229192,0.065502,30024,1.352
TS40009,43.229134,0.065481,30025,1.359
TS40009,43.228875,0.065392,30026,1.388
TS40009,43.228645,0.065302,30027,1.415
TS40009,43.228376,0.065162,30028,1.447
TS40009,43.228097,0.064958,30029,1.482
TS40009,43.228097,0.064958,40001,1.482
TS40009,43.227997,0.064886,40002,1.495
TS40009,43.227706,0.064655,40003,1.532
TS40009,43.227720,0.064607,40004,1.536
TS40009,43.227893,0.063227,40005,1.650
TS40009,43.227983,0.062453,40006,1.714
TS40009,43.227989,0.062404,40007,1.718
TS40009,43.227794,0.062251,40008,1.743
TS40009,43.227714,0.062192,40009,1.753
TS40009,43.227380,0.061936,40010,1.796
TS40009,43.227380,0.061936,50001,1.796
TS40009,43.227053,0.061684,50002,1.837
TS40009,43.226755,0.061454,50003,1.875
TS40009,43.226504,0.061238,50004,1.908
TS40009,43.226220,0.061164,50005,1.940
TS40009,43.226157,0.061147,50006,1.947
TS40009,43.225670,0.061031,50007,2.002
TS40009,43.225224,0.060913,50008,2.053
TS40009,43.225139,0.060891,50009,2.062
TS40009,43.225139,0.060891,60001,2.062
TS40009,43.225021,0.060860,60002,2.076
TS40009,43.224984,0.060854,60003,2.080
TS40009,43.224849,0.062139,60004,2.186
TS40009,43.224834,0.062299,60005,2.199
TS40009,43.224818,0.062470,60006,2.213
TS40009,43.224773,0.062942,60007,2.251
TS40009,43.224682,0.063715,60008,2.315
TS40009,43.224675,0.063772,60009,2.320
TS40009,43.224668,0.063834,60010,2.325
TS40009,43.224656,0.063934,60011,2.333
TS40009,43.224650,0.063998,60012,2.338
TS40009,43.224648,0.064012,60013,2.340
TS40009,43.224648,0.064012,70001,2.340
TS40009,43.224548,0.065029,70002,2.423
TS40009,43.224537,0.065144,70003,2.432
TS40009,43.224523,0.065289,70004,2.444
TS40009,43.224492,0.065500,70005,2.462
TS40009,43.224486,0.065541,70006,2.465
TS40009,43.224419,0.066093,70007,2.511
TS40009,43.224222,0.067847,70008,2.655
TS40009,43.224208,0.067954,70009,2.664
TS40009,43.224178,0.068273,70010,2.690
TS40009,43.224168,0.068373,70011,2.698
TS40009,43.224119,0.068331,70012,2.705
TS40009,43.224099,0.068316,70013,2.707
TS40009,43.224030,0.068258,70014,2.716
TS40009,43.223705,0.068044,70015,2.756
TS40009,43.223440,0.067860,70016,2.789
TS40009,43.223365,0.067785,70017,2.800
TS40009,43.223313,0.067712,70018,2.808
TS40009,43.223035,0.067181,70019,2.861
TS40009,43.222898,0.066954,70020,2.885
TS40009,43.222855,0.066867,70021,2.893
TS40009,43.222757,0.066714,70022,2.910
TS40009,43.221957,0.065913,70023,3.020
TS40009,43.221815,0.065777,70024,3.039
TS40009,43.221678,0.065649,70025,3.058
TS40009,43.221564,0.065540,70026,3.073
TS40009,43.221463,0.065448,70027,3.087
TS40009,43.221229,0.065515,70028,3.113
TS40009,43.220607,0.065618,70029,3.183
TS40009,43.220435,0.065639,70030,3.202
TS40009,43.220346,0.065657,70031,3.212
TS40009,43.220234,0.065678,70032,3.225
TS40009,43.220138,0.065695,70033,3.236
TS40009,43.220071,0.065705,70034,3.243
TS40009,43.219965,0.065717,70035,3.255
TS40009,43.219616,0.065754,70036,3.294
